HIGH 5 North Wales Challenge 2003 - final results

First Name Surname Club Age M/F Race Cat Chirk Chirk Bala M Bala M Mold Mold Denbigh Denbigh Bala S Bala S Best 4 from 5 Pos
Paul Mountford Black Country Tri 25 M MS 01:00:00 2 04:01:02 4 01:04:43 3 - 2500 01:59:21 6 15 1
Adam Thomson Black Country Tri 31 M MS 01:01:32 3 04:11:16 9 01:08:35 16 01:06:32 9 - 2500 37 2
James Millen Black Country Tri 27 M MS 01:02:48 9 04:21:05 17 01:06:59 7 01:06:00 7 2:09:51 56 40 3
Paul Rogers Black Country Tri 38 M MS 01:03:58 14 - 2500 01:05:35 4 01:03:12 2 2:09:39 53 73 4
Daniel Thorogood Cerist 41 M MV 01:04:19 18 - 2500 01:06:55 6 01:05:52 6 2:09:17 44 74 5
Graham Richards Rochdale Tri 49 M MV 01:04:17 17 04:32:43 30 01:09:50 22 01:08:55 22 2:13:13 95 91 6
Andy Stephenson Bolton Metro 38 M MS 01:06:14 33 04:39:46 40 01:09:35 20 01:07:06 13 2:17:47 149 106 7
Mike Derrane RNRM Tri 44 M MV 01:06:07 30 - 2500 01:08:40 18 01:06:41 10 2:11:46 78 136 8
Martin Kerry Tri Preston 43 M MV 01:07:02 35 04:46:51 57 01:10:38 27 01:11:21 34 2:17:55 151 153 9
Kevin Hamilton Cerist 39 M MS 01:04:16 16 - 2500 01:12:43 38 01:07:37 15 2:13:12 93 162 10
Paula Tunnadine Jeffs Wrecsam Tri 39 F FS 01:09:26 55 04:47:15 58 01:11:56 32 01:13:23 47 2:29:02 329 192 11
Jason Weston Chester Tri 32 M MS 01:09:07 52 - 2500 01:09:53 23 01:08:49 21 2:15:28 119 215 12
David Winder U/A 40 M MV 01:05:16 24 - 2500 01:08:05 12 01:07:23 14 2:19:31 173 223 13
David Herne Chorley AC 43 M MV 01:09:35 59 04:42:58 43 - 2500 01:11:22 35 2:15:00 112 249 14
Trevor Mayren Bolton Metro 45 M MV 01:11:36 75 04:56:52 72 01:16:41 57 01:14:31 58 2:26:58 304 262 15
Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri 31 M MS 01:11:35 74 05:04:38 90 01:17:52 64 01:14:42 59 2:32:02 374 287 16
Alan Brocklehurst Rochdale Tri 46 M MV 01:06:10 31 - 2500 01:10:19 25 01:10:16 29 2:23:42 241 326 17
Mark Bennett Chester Tri 34 M MS 01:09:48 61 - 2500 01:13:12 41 01:10:35 31 2:22:31 216 349 18
Richard Lee U/A 40 M MV 01:12:34 87 - 2500 01:15:25 52 01:12:15 42 2:22:26 213 394 19
Chris Morgan Chester Tri 53 M MSV 01:15:02 117 05:19:45 112 01:19:32 82 01:17:38 89 2:36:09 440 400 20
Julie Moore Black Country Tri 37 F FS 01:12:37 88 - 2500 01:14:54 48 01:12:15 43 2:23:36 238 417 21
Simon Greenwood Chester Tri 37 M MS 01:13:54 98 - 2500 01:15:05 50 01:11:28 37 2:23:37 239 424 22
Anita Vautier Cerist 24 F FS 01:15:48 126 05:29:21 124 01:21:00 90 01:17:48 91 2:32:56 385 431 23
Keith Fraser Chester Tri 35 M MS 01:11:53 83 - 2500 01:11:54 31 01:09:07 23 2:26:38 298 435 24
Mark Stevens U/A 37 M MS 01:10:38 64 05:14:21 105 01:14:51 47 - 2500 2:24:27 260 476 25
Martyn Saycell Cerist 30 M MS 01:13:42 94 - 2500 01:18:23 73 01:14:11 54 2:25:04 269 490 26
Ruth Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers 42 F FV 01:12:53 90 - 2500 01:16:33 56 01:15:48 72 2:25:39 280 498 27
Anthony Lowe Rochdale Tri 44 M MV 01:09:35 58 - 2500 01:14:02 43 01:16:30 76 2:29:10 330 507 28
Christopher Duoba Rochdale Tri 43 M MV 01:10:31 62 - 2500 01:15:09 51 01:17:09 81 2:30:33 354 548 29
Brian Wall RAFTA 54 M MSV 01:13:22 91 05:20:52 113 01:18:10 68 - 2500 2:26:50 302 574 30
Lynne Griffiths Wrecsam Tri 44 F FV 01:19:52 181 05:42:14 139 01:23:32 122 01:21:15 136 2:40:38 500 578 31
Pat Rice Rochdale Tri 35 M MS 01:15:09 119 05:24:45 117 - 2500 01:15:32 67 2:26:45 300 603 32
John Barry Williams Wrecsam Tri 51 M MSV 01:11:05 70 05:15:52 108 - 2500 01:14:08 53 2:33:14 391 622 33
Paul Hooson Wrecsam Tri 41 M MV 01:10:45 66 - 2500 01:22:32 114 01:15:42 70 2:33:25 395 645 34
Peter Norman Wrecsam Tri 66 M MVV 01:20:45 196 05:47:45 143 01:26:05 151 01:23:11 156 2:40:30 498 646 35
Simon McAllister Chester Tri 40 M MV 01:14:12 105 - 2500 01:18:53 75 01:18:02 99 2:32:00 373 652 36
Robert Wild Rochdale Tri 35 M MS 01:15:59 129 - 2500 01:18:16 70 01:16:55 77 2:33:03 389 665 37
John Heaney Bolton Metro 55 M MSV 01:14:15 106 - 2500 01:17:49 63 01:19:01 112 2:33:56 403 684 38
Gill Mead Wrecsam Tri 40 F FV 01:16:49 133 - 2500 01:18:59 76 01:15:47 71 2:34:04 406 686 39
Matt Anthoine Padarn Tri 37 M MS 01:17:50 149 - 2500 01:22:36 115 01:17:17 83 2:36:07 439 786 40
Colin Walker Bolton Metro 40 M MV 01:14:52 115 - 2500 01:19:15 79 01:15:39 68 2:44:31 542 804 41
Fergus Wiseman Warrington Road Runners 33 M MS 01:18:10 151 - 2500 01:21:32 97 01:17:57 98 2:40:48 501 847 42
Chris Myles Shrewsbury Masters 40 M MV 01:16:10 130 - 2500 01:20:19 87 01:17:56 97 2:44:13 538 852 43
Michael Roberts Wrecsam Tri 40 M MV 01:19:56 183 - 2500 01:25:03 139 01:15:17 63 2:38:38 478 863 44
Stephen Pilkington U/A 42 M MV 01:20:03 186 - 2500 01:21:52 101 01:18:20 102 2:42:08 514 903 45
Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri 33 M MS 01:19:15 170 - 2500 01:26:20 154 01:21:05 132 2:36:50 452 908 46
Jacky Boutet Eryri 42 M MV 01:21:29 205 - 2500 01:25:32 42 01:24:43 173 2:47:05 570 990 47
Charlie Griffiths U/A 29 M MS 01:16:58 137 - 2500 01:24:05 130 01:17:49 92 2:51:38 596 955 48
Chris Gore Westmorland Tri 45 M MV 01:19:58 185 - 2500 01:21:53 103 01:21:13 135 2:44:28 541 964 49
Malcolm Sloane Wrecsam Tri 49 M MV 01:18:54 166 - 2500 01:24:42 136 01:19:57 119 2:46:28 565 986 50
Andy Hall U/A 34 M MS 01:21:24 203 - 2500 01:28:22 172 01:17:03 79 2:44:31 543 997 51
Wendy Grundy Rochdale Tri 50 F FSV 01:24:09 238 - 2500 01:31:33 189 01:28:08 205 2:51:39 598 1230 52
Brian Treadwell Wrecsam Tri 35 M MS 01:29:52 275 - 2500 01:31:58 192 01:26:35 195 3:19:23 682 1344 53
Euryn Owen Padarn Tri 39 M MS 01:32:38 296 - 2500 01:39:07 222 01:35:02 253 3:07:19 663 1434 54
Kevin Smith Wrecsam Tri 39 M MS 01:45:53 327 - 2500 01:45:42 243 01:34:47 251 3:13:16 675 1496 55
Mark Russell Bolton Metro 35 M MS 01:02:26 8 - 2500 01:07:45 10 01:06:26 8 - 2500 2526 56
Dave Clamp Bolton Metro 44 M MV 01:03:45 12 - 2500 01:06:21 5 01:06:43 11 - 2500 2528 57
Andy White Chester Tri 40 M MV 01:02:02 6 04:23:18 19 - 2500 01:05:04 5 - 2500 2530 58
Stephen Owen U/A 30 M MS 01:07:26 40 - 2500 01:08:04 11 01:09:21 25 - 2500 2576 59
Ashley Norie U/A 36 M MS - 2500 04:26:14 20 01:07:39 9 - 2500 2:09:38 51 2580 60
Barry Frost Chester Tri 41 M MV 01:06:12 32 - 2500 01:10:24 26 01:09:35 26 - 2500 2584 61
Chris Hewings Brixton Cycles 30 M MS 01:07:31 42 04:37:52 36 - 2500 01:08:14 17 - 2500 2595 62
Michael Murry Bolton Metro 41 M MV 01:07:14 36 - 2500 01:12:05 34 01:09:45 27 - 2500 2597 63
Peter Barry Dale U/A 38 M MS 01:09:27 56 - 2500 01:11:05 28 01:08:46 19 - 2500 2603 64
Paul Hayes Bolton Metro 43 M MV 01:10:42 65 - 2500 01:14:03 44 01:11:58 40 - 2500 2649 65
Pete 'The Slug' Ellis Wrecsam Tri 29 M MS 01:11:04 69 - 2500 01:16:58 60 01:13:51 51 - 2500 2680 66
Karl Prothero Chester Tri 32 M MS 01:09:06 49 05:01:50 84 01:15:47 53 - 2500 - 2500 2686 67
Andy Barton Ellesmere Tri 48 M MV 01:09:40 60 04:55:36 70 - 2500 01:15:05 62 - 2500 2692 68
Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri 51 M MSV 01:11:14 72 - 2500 01:18:21 72 01:15:05 61 - 2500 2705 69
Alan Boardman U/A 43 M MV 01:13:39 93 - 2500 01:21:19 94 01:15:03 60 - 2500 2747 70
Tony Cumming Bolton Metro 47 M MV 01:07:17 37 - 2500 - 2500 01:10:39 32 2:20:44 186 2755 71
Martin Atkinson U/A 41 M MV 01:15:43 124 - 2500 01:18:03 65 01:17:07 80 - 2500 2769 72
David Smith Rochdale Tri 42 M MV 01:09:06 50 - 2500 - 2500 01:11:33 38 2:20:38 184 2772 73
Peter Mallision U/A 33 M MS 01:08:23 48 - 2500 01:11:57 33 - 2500 2:21:24 196 2777 74
Paul Williams U/A 30 M MS 01:15:58 128 - 2500 01:19:59 85 01:17:18 84 - 2500 2797 75
Nicola Lord Rochdale Tri 37 F FS 01:19:23 172 - 2500 01:21:18 93 01:17:10 82 - 2500 2847 76
Mark Jackson Bolton Metro 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:14:59 49 01:14:29 57 2:23:44 243 2849 77
Timothy Deykin U/A 45 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:17:10 61 01:13:30 49 2:24:37 262 2872 78
Mark Threadgold Wrecsam Tri 36 M MS 01:20:15 189 - 2500 01:21:33 98 01:18:21 103 - 2500 2890 79
Paul Ferguson U/A 52 M MSV 01:19:57 184 - 2500 01:22:38 116 01:18:32 104 - 2500 2904 80
Emyr Evans Wrecsam Tri 33 M MS 01:20:22 191 - 2500 01:21:52 102 01:19:19 113 - 2500 2906 81
Malcolm Cottam U/A 56 M MSV 01:19:24 173 - 2500 01:21:45 99 01:22:06 147 - 2500 2919 82
Nigel O'Connell Chester Tri 40 M MV 01:11:56 84 - 2500 - 2500 01:12:10 41 2:27:23 309 2934 83
Robert Holmes Chester Tri 41 M MV 01:09:32 57 05:13:26 104 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:44 284 2945 84
Ian Pearce Wrecsam Tri 38 M MS 01:21:06 200 - 2500 01:24:08 132 01:21:32 142 - 2500 2974 85
Peter Cobb Wrecsam Tri 38 M MS 01:14:48 114 - 2500 - 2500 01:16:25 74 2:26:24 294 2982 86
Paul Platt U/A 31 M MS 01:18:19 157 - 2500 01:24:34 135 01:26:40 197 - 2500 2989 87
Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri 47 M MV 01:19:27 174 - 2500 01:27:30 165 01:22:49 153 - 2500 2992 88
Pete Franklin U/A 41 M MV 01:21:40 207 - 2500 01:26:32 156 01:21:28 140 - 2500 3003 89
Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri 42 F FV 01:22:22 219 - 2500 01:25:24 146 01:23:44 162 - 2500 3027 90
Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri 49 M MV 01:21:29 206 - 2500 01:25:56 150 01:26:12 192 - 2500 3048 91
Diarmuid McArdle Pilkington Sub Aqua 34 M MS 01:14:07 103 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:01 78 2:32:42 383 3064 92
Craig Hepworth U/A 40 M MV 01:21:05 199 - 2500 01:27:22 164 01:29:12 217 - 2500 3080 93
Paul Jones Wrecsam Tri 38 M MS 01:23:58 233 - 2500 01:28:32 173 01:25:12 178 - 2500 3084 94
David Brierley Chester Tri 45 M MV 01:21:21 202 - 2500 01:30:54 186 01:28:17 207 - 2500 3095 95
Nicolas Clark U/A 37 M MS 01:17:43 148 - 2500 01:22:17 108 - 2500 2:30:41 357 3113 96
Charlotte Wormleighton U/A 35 F FS 01:21:52 210 - 2500 01:32:29 194 01:29:01 214 - 2500 3118 97
Grace Chillingworth Shrewsbury Masters 27 F FS 01:17:06 140 - 2500 - 2500 01:20:20 125 2:31:40 368 3133 98
Linda Worrall Chester Tri 47 F FV 01:13:42 95 05:10:08 98 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:34 448 3141 99
Barry McKean Chester Tri 49 M MV 01:27:22 259 - 2500 01:31:33 188 01:29:59 221 - 2500 3168 100
Cheryl Stansfield Multisport 46 F FV 01:31:23 285 - 2500 01:31:59 193 01:27:25 203 - 2500 3181 101
Linda Arthan Ellesmere Tri 48 F FV 01:32:35 295 - 2500 01:31:49 190 01:29:04 215 - 2500 3200 102
Leslie Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers 41 M MV 01:27:30 263 - 2500 01:37:11 213 01:31:57 231 - 2500 3207 103
Anna Stamp Chester Tri 23 F FS 01:15:05 118 - 2500 - 2500 01:19:30 115 2:41:01 505 3238 104
Mike Jamison Padarn Tri 56 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:18:15 69 01:25:50 189 2:39:44 490 3248 105
William Bonner Bolton Metro 44 M MV 01:28:02 267 - 2500 01:42:05 230 01:36:23 262 - 2500 3259 106
Ken Burgess West Kirby Wobblers 46 M MV 01:30:46 280 - 2500 01:37:14 214 01:37:30 268 - 2500 3262 107
Mark Hannon Rochdale Tri 47 M MV 01:20:28 193 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:11 133 2:38:30 476 3302 108
John Shakeshaft Chester Tri 59 M MSV 01:31:43 286 - 2500 01:46:24 246 01:40:17 275 - 2500 3307 109
Dave Taylor Chester Tri 52 M MSV 01:24:00 235 - 2500 01:24:07 131 - 2500 2:37:08 456 3322 110
Janet Morgan Chester Tri 52 F FSV 01:34:13 302 - 2500 01:46:31 247 01:40:16 274 - 2500 3323 111
Tim Burnett Wrecsam Tri 34 M MS 01:21:56 212 - 2500 - 2500 01:20:12 124 2:39:39 488 3324 112
Ranald MacKay U/A 35 M MS 01:17:18 142 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:01 191 2:40:49 503 3336 113
Glenys Ferguson U/A 53 F FSV 01:43:47 325 - 2500 01:52:12 249 01:36:50 264 - 2500 3338 114
Keith Robson Mersey Tri 62 M MVV - 2500 - 2500 01:23:15 118 01:19:27 114 2:56:03 616 3348 115
Kim Norman Wrecsam Tri 30 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:29:41 179 01:23:27 159 2:47:52 573 3411 116
Barry Fairhurst Pilkington Sub Aqua 36 M MS 01:15:37 123 - 2500 - 2500 01:24:10 167 2:57:59 625 3415 117
Tony Hall U/A 37 M MS 01:24:06 236 - 2500 - 2500 01:18:40 108 2:50:51 589 3433 118
Peter MacGregor U/A 43 M MV 01:22:06 217 - 2500 01:22:12 106 - 2500 2:54:34 611 3434 119
Cliff Birchall Pilkington Sub Aqua 48 M MV 01:21:04 198 - 2500 - 2500 01:24:57 174 2:51:22 591 3463 120
Chris Armstrong U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:25:47 149 01:30:18 222 2:52:49 603 3474 121
Ken Davenport Chester Tri 24 M MS 01:25:09 244 - 2500 01:26:35 158 - 2500 2:49:07 581 3483 122
Frazer Herald Wrecsam Tri 40 M MV 01:20:12 187 - 2500 - 2500 01:24:58 175 3:00:12 642 3504 123
Paul Tosi U/A 35 M MS 01:29:16 274 - 2500 01:28:48 174 - 2500 2:52:12 602 3550 124
Ron Hamilton Pilkington Sub Aqua 50 M MSV 01:22:55 223 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:40 198 3:04:40 656 3577 125
Colin Lamprey U/A 42 M MV 01:30:57 283 - 2500 01:28:02 168 - 2500 2:59:35 638 3589 126
Ernie Wykes Cerist 64 M MVV 01:23:13 227 - 2500 - 2500 01:28:50 213 3:11:26 672 3612 127
Kevin Harbour Chester Tri 43 M MV 01:30:06 278 - 2500 - 2500 01:32:48 238 3:00:52 646 3662 128
Mark Govindasamy Air Athletics 29 M MS 01:41:39 321 - 2500 - 2500 01:36:12 260 3:05:35 661 3742 129
Richard Jones Bodymatters 33 M MS - 2500 03:56:27 2 - 2500 - 2500 1:58:43 3 5005 130
Adrian Selby Bolton Metro 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:04:35 2 01:03:55 3 - 2500 5005 131
Peter Swaine Science in Sport.com 25 M MS - 2500 03:59:27 3 - 2500 - 2500 2:00:02 8 5011 132
Damian Thacker Manchester Tri 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:04:04 1 - 2500 2:05:11 23 5024 133
Andrew Stokes Chester Tri 23 M MS 01:04:53 22 - 2500 01:08:23 14 - 2500 - 2500 5036 134
Andrew Birch Ellesmere Tri 33 M MS 01:04:36 21 - 2500 01:08:39 17 - 2500 - 2500 5038 135
Phil Collins Black Country Tri 28 M MS - 2500 04:14:55 11 - 2500 - 2500 2:07:23 34 5045 136
John Holt Multisport RC 33 M MS - 2500 04:16:16 14 - 2500 - 2500 2:07:16 33 5047 137
Jack Kershaw Rochdale Tri 53 M MSV - 2500 04:38:45 39 01:07:15 8 - 2500 - 2500 5047 138
Ralph Holt Bolton Metro 47 M MV 01:06:47 34 - 2500 01:10:07 24 - 2500 - 2500 5058 139
Steve Stretch RNRM Tri 39 M MS 01:01:39 5 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:47 54 5059 140
Helen Lawrence Chester Tri 27 F FS 01:05:32 26 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:06 43 5069 141
Preston Eckloff Black Country Tri 44 M MV - 2500 04:16:45 15 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:18 60 5075 142
Graham Ball U/A 29 M MS 01:07:35 44 - 2500 - 2500 01:11:54 39 - 2500 5083 143
Shane 'The Cuban' Hughes Wrecsam Tri 37 M MS 01:07:38 45 - 2500 01:12:52 40 - 2500 - 2500 5085 144
Chris Winn Wrecsam Tri 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:12:21 35 01:14:15 56 - 2500 5091 145
Jason Pickford Manchester Tri 35 M MS 01:06:04 29 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:39 65 5094 146
Ian Ireland Rochdale Tri 39 M MS 01:05:46 27 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:53 67 5094 147
Paul Carmichael Cheshire CTC 34 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:07:03 12 2:11:59 82 5094 148
Jamie Evans U/A 30 M MS 01:09:24 54 - 2500 - 2500 01:12:19 44 - 2500 5098 149
Andrew Wallace Chester Tri 27 M MS 01:09:11 53 - 2500 01:14:28 46 - 2500 - 2500 5099 150
Paul Bevan U/A 33 M MS 01:10:47 67 - 2500 - 2500 01:10:47 33 - 2500 5100 151
Iorwerth Jones Wrecsam Tri 57 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:17:44 62 01:13:07 46 - 2500 5108 152
Mark Sims U/A 28 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:16:43 58 01:15:41 69 - 2500 5127 153
Chris Biddulph Army Tri 31 M MS - 2500 04:30:33 28 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:48 102 5130 154
Leighton Morris Crewe 35 M MS 01:10:37 63 - 2500 01:18:09 67 - 2500 - 2500 5130 155
Andrew Kinnimouth Chester Tri 29 M MS 01:11:40 78 - 2500 01:16:17 55 - 2500 - 2500 5133 156
Dai Gittins Playtime productions 43 M MV 01:07:54 46 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:54 92 5138 157
Phil Westmorland Notts Uni Tri 25 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:11:51 30 - 2500 2:15:01 113 5143 158
Pete Jenkins Mid Shropshire Wheelers 45 M MV 01:03:17 10 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:18 140 5150 159
Garth Millar Black Country Tri 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:14:16 45 - 2500 2:14:23 109 5154 160
Brian Phillips Club69 40 M MV - 2500 04:34:45 32 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:09 126 5158 161
Matt Sheehan Tequila Slammers 42 M MV 01:13:58 99 - 2500 01:16:47 59 - 2500 - 2500 5158 162
Jeff Nagle Chester Tri 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:13:12 41 - 2500 2:15:59 124 5165 163
Christopher Pedley Black Country Tri 51 M MSV - 2500 04:28:55 25 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:38 144 5169 164
Ian Brogan West Mercia Tri 35 M MS 01:14:25 110 - 2500 01:18:08 66 - 2500 - 2500 5176 165
Si Williams Taff Ely 38 M MS - 2500 04:52:34 65 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:11 115 5180 166
Matt Edwards Chester Tri 37 M MS 01:13:45 97 05:08:48 95 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 5192 167
Rob Griffiths Wrecsam Tri 44 M MV 01:14:04 102 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:54 96 - 2500 5198 168
Phil Taylor Bolton Metro 38 M MS 01:14:44 113 - 2500 01:20:08 86 - 2500 - 2500 5199 169
Kenneth Steele Chester Tri 31 M MS 01:15:44 125 - 2500 01:19:01 77 - 2500 - 2500 5202 170
Sue Jones Bolton Metro 40 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:12:58 45 2:18:42 164 5209 171
Andy Penny Chester Tri 45 M MV 01:11:06 71 05:42:10 138 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 5209 172
Jonathan Britton U/A 32 M MS 01:18:22 158 - 2500 - 2500 01:13:52 52 - 2500 5210 173
Alan Brotheridge U/A 36 M MS 01:16:55 135 - 2500 01:19:29 81 - 2500 - 2500 5216 174
Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury Masters 33 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:23:33 124 01:17:52 94 - 2500 5218 175
Stewart Powell Worcester Tri 29 M MS 01:07:25 39 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:22 181 5220 176
Brian Griffiths U/A 45 M MV 01:17:43 147 - 2500 01:18:35 74 - 2500 - 2500 5221 177
Neil Haslingden Bolton Metro 35 M MS 01:15:35 122 - 2500 - 2500 01:18:20 101 - 2500 5223 178
Kenny Hughes Wrecsam Tri 56 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:22:16 107 01:19:37 117 - 2500 5224 179
Sally Kibble Wrecsam Tri 27 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:23:43 127 01:18:14 100 - 2500 5227 180
Dave Mawhinney U/A 44 M MV 01:17:03 138 - 2500 01:21:09 91 - 2500 - 2500 5229 181
Paul Wyton Rochdale Tri 41 M MV 01:14:17 107 - 2500 01:23:55 129 - 2500 - 2500 5236 182
Paul Weall U/A 28 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:20:38 88 01:23:06 154 - 2500 5242 183
Malcolm Davies Padarn Tri 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:22:20 109 01:21:13 134 - 2500 5243 184
Michael Rowe Rochdale Tri 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:24:12 134 01:18:54 110 - 2500 5244 185
Keith Evans Bianchi Phoenix Cycles 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:23:33 124 01:20:25 126 - 2500 5250 186
Mike Pepper Padarn Tri 54 M MSV 01:16:55 136 05:28:03 122 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 5258 187
John Williams Shrewsbury Masters 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:23:04 117 01:21:28 141 - 2500 5258 188
Martin Lynch Warwichshire A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:26:10 153 01:18:35 107 - 2500 5260 189
Chris Rainford GMC Fire Service 38 M MS 01:04:06 15 - 2500 - 2500 01:33:58 245 - 2500 5260 190
Claire Schofield U/A 30 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:25:24 145 01:19:33 116 - 2500 5261 191
Guy Clamp West Mercia Tri 44 M MV 01:17:26 143 - 2500 01:23:22 120 - 2500 - 2500 5263 192
Ian Roberts Playtime Productions 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:25:12 142 01:20:36 128 - 2500 5270 193
Paul Andrew U/A 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:27:02 161 01:20:05 122 - 2500 5283 194
Anthony Colduck U/A 58 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:25:09 141 01:22:00 146 - 2500 5287 195
Roger Millen North Wales Fire Service 42 M MV - 2500 04:43:55 48 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:42 240 5288 196
Christopher Harrison U/A 61 M MVV 01:18:52 165 - 2500 01:23:52 128 - 2500 - 2500 5293 197
Carl Fallon U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:23:30 121 - 2500 2:19:32 174 5295 198
Adam Jackson Sheffield Tri 33 M MS - 2500 05:00:49 81 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:01 223 5304 199
Justine Bee Wrecsam Tri 32 F FS 01:18:56 167 - 2500 01:25:04 140 - 2500 - 2500 5307 200
Paul Barbier Energy Cycles 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:16:08 73 2:23:33 236 5309 201
Kevin Jones U/A 30 M MS 01:18:58 168 - 2500 01:25:18 144 - 2500 - 2500 5312 202
Paul Jones U/A 40 M MV - 2500 04:50:24 63 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:17 254 5317 203
Robert Horrocks Rochdale Tri 58 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:26:55 160 01:24:07 166 - 2500 5326 204
Christopher Smith U/A 25 M MS 01:22:01 216 - 2500 - 2500 01:20:10 123 - 2500 5339 205
Paul Taylor Rochdale Tri 48 M MV 01:21:42 208 - 2500 01:24:09 133 - 2500 - 2500 5341 206
Gerry Billington Wrecsam Tri 65 M MVV - 2500 - 2500 01:29:10 178 01:24:37 170 - 2500 5348 207
Ian Johnson U/A 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:29:48 182 01:24:32 169 - 2500 5351 208
Noel Rhys Owen U/A 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:27:32 166 01:25:39 185 - 2500 5351 209
Sid Torr Team Torpedo 39 M MS 01:19:33 175 - 2500 01:28:56 176 - 2500 - 2500 5351 210
Anthony Matthews U/A 52 M MSV 01:20:30 194 - 2500 01:26:46 159 - 2500 - 2500 5353 211
Hilary Roderick U/A 40 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:15:28 66 2:26:29 295 5361 212
Mark Atherton U/A 35 M MS 01:20:14 188 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:37 183 - 2500 5371 213
Gareth Martin U/A 25 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:33:55 200 01:24:59 176 - 2500 5376 214
Pam Rowland Ellesmere Tri 40 F FV 01:21:54 211 - 2500 01:28:11 170 - 2500 - 2500 5381 215
Claire Williams Ellesmere Tri 35 F FS 01:23:02 225 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:12 157 - 2500 5382 216
Jackie Bull Derby Tri 26 F FS 01:19:49 180 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:07 207 5387 217
John Barrowclough U/A 42 M MV 01:21:13 201 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:48 188 - 2500 5389 218
Jason Cordingley Bolton Metro 31 M MS - 2500 07:04:50 161 - 2500 01:31:32 228 - 2500 5389 219
Nigel Smith U/A 36 M MS 01:24:34 242 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:17 158 - 2500 5400 220
Ben Wood Chester Tri 36 M MS 01:25:37 247 06:44:26 156 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 5403 221
Ian Thompson Wrecsam Tri 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:36:24 210 01:26:43 199 - 2500 5409 222
Lesley Beckett U/A 36 F FS 01:25:32 246 - 2500 01:27:51 167 - 2500 - 2500 5413 223
Sarah Quinlan Bolton Metro 38 F FS 01:23:00 224 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:00 190 - 2500 5414 224
Tony Wright Team Viper 42 M MV - 2500 05:09:06 96 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:51 326 5422 225
Mick Bremner Chester Tri 35 M MS 01:25:16 245 - 2500 01:30:15 183 - 2500 - 2500 5428 226
Margaret McClelland Rochdale Tri 44 F FV 01:27:07 257 - 2500 01:28:21 171 - 2500 - 2500 5428 227
Lynn Paalman U/A 35 F FS 01:23:32 230 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:44 200 - 2500 5430 228
Mark Watts U/A 45 M MV 01:25:56 250 - 2500 01:29:42 180 - 2500 - 2500 5430 229
Ian Yarroll U/A 50 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:32:41 195 01:33:08 239 - 2500 5434 230
Charles Buckley Chester Tri 44 M MV 01:12:31 86 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:28 351 5437 231
Mal Balmer Penny Lane Striders 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:26:32 156 01:45:31 282 - 2500 5438 232
Richard Hayes Wrecsam Tri 33 M MS 01:26:37 252 - 2500 01:31:56 191 - 2500 - 2500 5443 233
Ian Haywood Wheelers Phew Tri 40 M MV 01:13:45 96 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:34 355 5451 234
John Nichols Multisport RC 52 M MSV - 2500 05:28:03 122 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:23 335 5457 235
Mitchell Dillion U/A 37 M MS 01:11:50 82 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:05 375 5457 236
Tony Howley Wrecsam Tri 53 M MSV 01:27:26 261 - 2500 01:33:39 198 - 2500 - 2500 5459 237
Tim Jones Chester Tri 38 M MS 01:13:59 100 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:26 364 5464 238
Sean Regan U/A 20 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:37:34 217 01:34:04 247 - 2500 5464 239
Simon Taylor U/A 28 M MS 01:25:50 249 - 2500 - 2500 01:29:04 216 - 2500 5465 240
Phil Hartley U/A 32 M MS 01:27:26 262 - 2500 01:34:43 205 - 2500 - 2500 5467 241
Martin Craven U/A 44 M MV 01:27:35 265 - 2500 - 2500 01:28:17 206 - 2500 5471 242
Janet Taylor Chester Tri 43 F FV 01:28:47 272 - 2500 01:34:09 201 - 2500 - 2500 5473 243
James Atkinson U/A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:13:39 50 2:35:38 426 5476 244
Howard Coppenhall Chester Tri 42 M MV 01:26:57 256 - 2500 01:39:44 223 - 2500 - 2500 5479 245
Paul Fryer West Kirby Wobblers 41 M MV 01:30:01 276 - 2500 01:36:01 209 - 2500 - 2500 5485 246
Paul Hitchen Mersey Tri 36 M MS - 2500 05:02:08 85 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:09 408 5493 247
Andrew Sixsmith Mersey Tri 47 M MV 01:15:48 127 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:33 367 5494 248
Tamar Coleman Team Viper 43 F FV - 2500 05:26:49 118 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:19 378 5496 249
Michaela France Rochdale Tri 35 F FS 01:33:16 301 - 2500 01:33:16 197 - 2500 - 2500 5498 250
Tracy Povey Wrecsam Tri 42 F FV 01:30:33 279 - 2500 01:38:42 220 - 2500 - 2500 5499 251
Stuart Wallis U/A 24 M MS 01:41:44 322 - 2500 01:29:08 177 - 2500 - 2500 5499 252
Alison Deykin U/A 34 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:46:04 244 01:36:05 258 - 2500 5502 253
Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri 47 F FV 01:27:22 260 - 2500 - 2500 01:33:30 243 - 2500 5503 254
Alan Hulme Rochdale Tri 53 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:43:23 235 01:37:36 269 - 2500 5504 255
Grant Watson U/A 32 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:48:04 248 01:35:49 256 - 2500 5504 256
Norman Seddon U/A 55 M MSV 01:31:01 284 - 2500 01:40:01 226 - 2500 - 2500 5510 257
Catherine Pilkington U/A 43 F FV - 2500 - 2500 01:45:12 241 01:41:20 276 - 2500 5517 258
Russell Carter Derby Tri 42 M MV 01:16:14 132 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:02 388 5520 259
Ruth Hare Rochdale Tri 51 F FSV 01:28:52 273 - 2500 - 2500 01:34:45 250 - 2500 5523 260
Emlyn Evans Padarn Tri 39 M MS 01:32:03 288 - 2500 - 2500 01:32:34 236 - 2500 5524 261
Gary Charlton Pilkington Sub Aqua 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:36 88 2:36:23 446 5534 262
Neil Johnston U/A 41 M MV 01:18:12 153 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:42 382 5535 263
Ruth Harrison Padarn Tri 33 F FS 01:35:21 310 - 2500 01:40:13 227 - 2500 - 2500 5537 264
Tony Fisher Chester Tri 52 M MSV - 2500 05:22:50 116 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:20 424 5540 265
John Kane Chester Tri 46 M MV 01:34:24 303 - 2500 - 2500 01:33:12 240 - 2500 5543 266
Ian Davies U/A 40 M MV 01:39:35 316 - 2500 01:40:47 228 - 2500 - 2500 5544 267
Helen Melia U/A 36 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:58:21 252 02:00:15 292 - 2500 5544 268
Neil Woodcock U/A 46 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:58:21 252 02:04:45 294 - 2500 5546 269
Jeff Johnston U/A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:21 138 2:34:32 414 5552 270
Ian McTeer U/A 28 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:22:26 111 - 2500 2:36:09 441 5552 271
Kevin Rodgers U/A 48 M MV 01:38:46 315 - 2500 01:44:18 238 - 2500 - 2500 5553 272
Arwel Price Cerist 45 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:21:10 92 - 2500 2:37:34 464 5556 273
Martin Foran U/A 23 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:18:56 111 2:37:18 460 5571 274
Ian Worsley U/A 28 M MS 01:32:57 299 - 2500 - 2500 01:39:44 272 - 2500 5571 275
Karl Allender U/A 26 M MS 01:18:13 154 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:53 418 5572 276
Chris Barton Padarn Tri 47 M MV 01:34:53 306 - 2500 - 2500 01:40:09 273 - 2500 5579 277
Dave Owen U/A 38 M MS 01:35:17 308 - 2500 - 2500 01:41:52 278 - 2500 5586 278
Dawn Jones Rochdale Tri 45 F FV 01:55:33 333 - 2500 02:07:38 255 - 2500 - 2500 5588 279
Nick Campbell Chester Tri 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:21:27 96 - 2500 2:40:24 496 5592 280
Victoria Wilson U/A 25 F FS 01:45:03 326 - 2500 - 2500 01:56:17 289 - 2500 5615 281
John Dickinson Leeds & Bradford Tri 47 M MV 01:16:12 131 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:39:28 486 5617 282
Ian Langley Air Athletics 41 M MV 01:47:17 329 - 2500 - 2500 02:04:46 295 - 2500 5624 283
Stuart Carter Bolton Metro 46 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:22:28 112 - 2500 2:43:03 523 5635 284
Michelle Leung Air Athletics 28 F FS 02:00:27 334 - 2500 - 2500 02:25:06 303 - 2500 5637 285
Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri 49 M MV 01:18:33 160 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:53 479 5639 286
Neil Adair U/A 26 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:45 163 2:40:08 494 5657 287
Clare Butler Multisport 32 F FS 01:21:58 213 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:29 463 5676 288
David Waterhouse Manchester Tri 37 M MS 01:17:35 146 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:23 562 5708 289
Roger Harle U/A 61 M MVV - 2500 05:54:45 145 - 2500 - 2500 2:49:47 584 5729 290
Pete Jones Monmouth 45 M MV - 2500 05:34:08 129 - 2500 - 2500 2:52:11 601 5730 291
Joanne Lawrence U/A 25 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:34:30 203 - 2500 2:43:18 527 5730 292
Tony Clarke U/A 35 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:36:06 259 2:39:10 484 5743 293
Simon Jones U/A 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:15:21 64 3:15:30 680 5744 294
Andrew Crookes Rochdale Tri 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:27:07 202 2:47:17 571 5773 295
Ann Hurst Westmorland Tri 36 F FS - 2500 06:24:58 154 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:53 635 5789 296
Benjamin Yorke U/A 28 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:41:59 229 - 2500 2:51:37 595 5824 297
Simon Richards Wrecsam Tri 37 M MS - 2500 07:01:24 159 - 2500 - 2500 3:10:11 667 5826 298
Martin Howard U/A 37 M MS 01:23:32 229 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:59:26 637 5866 299
Philip Leech U/A 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:31:19 227 3:00:38 645 5872 300
Anita Smith Rochdale Tri 38 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:34:35 204 - 2500 3:15:05 679 5883 301
Andrew Peake Wrecsam Tri    38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:32:17 232 3:04:57 657 5889 302
Dan Plews Tri Uk Gatorade - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 1:57:29 1 7501 303
Stephen Clark East Fife Tri Club 31 M MS - 2500 03:52:36 1 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7501 304
Nigel Clementson ScienceinSport 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:02:06 1 - 2500 7501 305
Neil Mercer MK Cycles 39 M MS 00:59:41 1 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7501 306
Oliver Simon PembrokeshireTr - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 1:58:02 2 7502 307
Paul Gallacher U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 1:58:48 4 7504 308
Steve Brooks Up and running 18 M MS 01:01:38 4 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7504 309
Paul Massey Bolton Metro 34 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:04:02 4 - 2500 7504 310
Peter Taylor Climb on Bikes - R REL - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 1:59:20 5 7505 311
Martin Tonge U/A 33 M MS - 2500 04:03:26 6 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7506 312
Peter Younghusband Tri Uk Gatorade - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 1:59:44 7 7507 313
Tanya Allen Scienceinsport.com 25 F FS 01:02:21 7 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7507 314
Daniel Roiz-De-Sa Kingfisher Tri 32 M MS - 2500 04:07:09 7 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7507 315
Robert Dunford Tri Logic Cornwall 41 M MV - 2500 04:10:08 8 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7508 316
Chris Stuart Army Tri Ass'n - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:00:34 9 7509 317
Graham Brookhouse Tri Team Glos  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:00:53 10 7510 318
Marc Moller Cambridge Tri 30 M MS - 2500 04:12:08 10 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7510 319
Lawrence Harding TmUltimatePleas - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:01:20 11 7511 320
Peter Slater Scienceinsport.com 40 M MV 01:03:20 11 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7511 321
Martin Powell Rhondda Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:01:20 12 7512 322
Mike Prince Triangle Voodoo Tri 39 M MS - 2500 04:15:19 12 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7512 323
Dann Brook Sheffield Tri  - M MJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:01:41 13 7513 324
Gerwyn Davies Rhondda Tri 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:08:10 13 - 2500 - 2500 7513 325
Calv Hobday Team Cherwell 35 M MS - 2500 04:15:20 13 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7513 326
Garrie Prosser Rossendale 39 M MS 01:03:52 13 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7513 327
Andy Ballard Southampton Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:02:03 14 7514 328
David Ogg Glasgow        - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:02:09 15 7515 329
Kevin Stronach Triandrun 31 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:08:32 15 - 2500 - 2500 7515 330
Mike Loyns Gears+Tears    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:02:35 16 7516 331
Rachel Horn Cambridge Tri 34 F FS - 2500 04:18:17 16 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7516 332
Rachel Jones Manchester Tri 33 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:07:53 16 - 2500 7516 333
Jon Rawlings Somerset RC Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:02:43 17 7517 334
Paul Clements Jersey Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:03:34 18 7518 335
Andy Jackson U/A 28 M MS - 2500 04:22:13 18 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7518 336
David Wilson GMC Fire Service 34 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:08:28 18 - 2500 7518 337
Alex Wake U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:03:36 19 7519 338
Stephen Frazer Leeds & Bradford Tri 42 M MV 01:04:26 19 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7519 339
Ian Smith U/A 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:09:29 19 - 2500 - 2500 7519 340
Stephen Rimmer ScienceinSport - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:04:16 20 7520 341
Robyn Davies Llandovery CC 32 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:08:47 20 - 2500 7520 342
Max Harris Chester Tri 34 M MS 01:04:32 20 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7520 343
Richard Daniels ThamesValleyTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:04:24 21 7521 344
Matt Gibbs EPASC 24 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:09:47 21 - 2500 - 2500 7521 345
Simon Neale Kingfisher Tri 31 M MS - 2500 04:27:17 21 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7521 346
Chris. Chamberlin TotalFitnesBath - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:05:02 22 7522 347
Paul Freeman Leeds & Bradford Tri 36 M MS - 2500 04:27:32 22 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7522 348
Ian Howard Farnham Tri 48 M MV - 2500 04:27:42 23 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7523 349
Chris Mellor High Peak Tri 44 M MV 01:05:00 23 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7523 350
Mathew Elliston Chorley AC Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:05:19 24 7524 351
Tom Broadbent U/A 20 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:09:11 24 - 2500 7524 352
Mark Tabor Chester Tri 42 M MV - 2500 04:27:59 24 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7524 353
Evan Hamlet U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:05:27 25 7525 354
Graham Plews Leeds & Bradford Tri 51 M MSV 01:05:28 25 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7525 355
John Fisher U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:05:28 26 7526 356
Steve McKeever Oxford Tri 34 M MS - 2500 04:29:07 26 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7526 357
Geoff Ayers Tri Lakeland   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:05:43 27 7527 358
Mathias Cartailler Farnham Tri 30 M MS - 2500 04:29:21 27 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7527 359
Mike Hoey NorthDorset Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:05:53 28 7528 360
Tim Johns Manchester Tri 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:10:15 28 - 2500 7528 361
James Ratcliffe Black Country Tri 15 M MY 01:05:55 28 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7528 362
Matt Hammerton NUTS           - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:05:58 29 7529 363
Gareth Hammill Bolton Metro 33 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:11:39 29 - 2500 - 2500 7529 364
Mark Walsh U/A 28 M MS - 2500 04:30:40 29 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7529 365
David Lodge Farnham Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:06:21 30 7530 366
Thomas Phillips Kelly College 17 M MJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:10:30 30 - 2500 7530 367
Gavin Rogers Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:06:57 31 7531 368
Robin Turner Westmorland Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:07:14 32 7532 369
Philippe Uhl Chorley Tri 39 M MS - 2500 04:35:45 33 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7533 370
Simon Kearns Berkshire Tri 27 M MS - 2500 04:36:21 34 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7534 371
Phil Smith Tyne Tri       - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:07:23 35 7535 372
Paul Belcher Cardiff Tri 53 M MSV - 2500 04:37:36 35 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7535 373
Karl Sherry Tri Anglia     - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:08:08 36 7536 374
Gareth Jones Wrecsam Tri 31 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:11:26 36 - 2500 7536 375
Iain Murray U/A 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:12:27 36 - 2500 - 2500 7536 376
Gary Grounds Cleveland Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:08:15 37 7537 377
Rob Owen Sheffield Tri 38 M MS - 2500 04:38:18 37 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7537 378
Barry Richards Rochdale Tri 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:12:29 37 - 2500 - 2500 7537 379
Roger Devonald PembrokeshireTr - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:08:34 38 7538 380
Paul Gamston Black Country Tri 39 M MS - 2500 04:38:41 38 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7538 381
Keith Peek Chester Tri 44 M MV 01:07:23 38 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7538 382
Leyshon William 1485 Tri       - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:08:37 39 7539 383
David Morgan Bolton Metro 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:12:50 39 - 2500 - 2500 7539 384
Andrew Bye Loughboro'Studn - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:08:37 40 7540 385
Sharkie Jaggard ThamesValleyTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:08:39 41 7541 386
Kevan Garner High Peak Tri 37 M MS 01:07:28 41 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7541 387
Micheal Hanreck Serpentine Tri 28 M MS - 2500 04:40:22 41 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7541 388
Tom Hinchliffe U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:08:54 42 7542 389
Craig Haslingden Bolton Metro 28 M MS 01:07:33 43 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7543 390
Koen Van de Kerkhof Edinburgh Tri 35 M MS - 2500 04:43:04 44 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7544 391
Robin Basford Tri London     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:19 45 7545 392
Dave Copland Ipswich Tri 40 M MV - 2500 04:43:05 45 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7545 393
Steve Brookes Up + Running   - M MJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:20 46 7546 394
Jess Draskau-Petersson Barracuda 26 F FS - 2500 04:43:09 46 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7546 395
Chris. Standidge Chester Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:23 47 7547 396
Paul Skipper Hollies Place Tri 22 M MS 01:07:54 47 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7547 397
Helen Wainwright Tri UK 38 F FS - 2500 04:43:38 47 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7547 398
John Sloan PrimeraBournemt - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:27 48 7548 399
Darren Hathaway Aber Uni A 104 R Relay - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:13:29 48 - 2500 7548 400
Paul Gittings ThamesValleyTri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:33 49 7549 401
Thomas Healy U/A 43 M MV - 2500 04:44:47 49 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7549 402
Kevin May Worcester Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:34 50 7550 403
Stephen Partner U/A 35 M MS - 2500 04:44:57 50 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7550 404
David Morris Ludlow Cycling Club 27 M MS 01:09:07 51 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7551 405
Jef Outhwaite Black Country Tri 39 M MS - 2500 04:45:06 51 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7551 406
Steve Penney Sheffield Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:39 52 7552 407
Shirley Yarde U/A 44 F FV - 2500 04:45:29 52 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7552 408
Alan Hanley Serpentine Tri 42 M MV - 2500 04:46:05 53 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7553 409
Keith Eastham U/A 41 M MV - 2500 04:46:13 54 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7554 410
Ian Saddler U/A 25 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:15:59 54 - 2500 - 2500 7554 411
Jon Saunders TriSport Epping - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:49 55 7555 412
Stephen Burkett Manchester Tri 31 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:14:15 55 - 2500 7555 413
Neil Halliday U/A 26 M MS - 2500 04:46:20 55 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7555 414
Ivor Thomas Redditch Tri 51 M MSV - 2500 04:46:41 56 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7556 415
Roger Barr Thames Turbo   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:09:59 57 7557 416
Andy Bell Guernsey Tri   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:10 58 7558 417
Alvin Ward BrianRourkeCycl - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:11 59 7559 418
Simon Hassell U/A 38 M MS - 2500 04:48:03 59 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7559 419
William Garnier DeSoto Team Synergie 33 M MS - 2500 04:48:29 60 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7560 420
Martin Williamson Thames Turbo   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:24 61 7561 421
Jonathan Pike Berkshire Tri 26 M MS - 2500 04:48:59 61 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7561 422
David Steele Coventry Tri   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:26 62 7562 423
Peter Davies Fontygary 50 M MSV - 2500 04:49:08 62 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7562 424
Paul Donnelly Sheffield Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:36 63 7563 425
David Edwards Kings Triath   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:39 64 7564 426
Jon Sheehan Berkshire Tri 39 M MS - 2500 04:51:53 64 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7564 427
Paul Harbidge Cheshire CTC 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:15:28 65 - 2500 7565 428
Denzil Hunt Poole Tri Club - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:47 66 7566 429
Stewart Wilson Black Country Tri 36 M MS - 2500 04:53:30 66 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7566 430
Louise Prole Team MK 30 F FS - 2500 04:53:36 67 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7567 431
Andrew Jackson ThamesValleyTri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:54 68 7568 432
Chris Creaghan U/A 35 M MS 01:11:02 68 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7568 433
Richard Gray Mersey Tri 50 M MSV - 2500 04:54:20 68 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7568 434
Bob Kelleway Amphibians 2   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:56 69 7569 435
Ralph Eccleston U/A 36 M MS - 2500 04:54:39 69 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7569 436
Stephen Mott Eton Tri       - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:10:58 70 7570 437
Rob Caune Squeeze        - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:00 71 7571 438
Edd Pitt U/A 24 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:18:18 71 - 2500 - 2500 7571 439
Martin Sowery Leeds & Bradford Tri 46 M MV - 2500 04:56:09 71 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7571 440
Jonathan Monk Thames Turbo   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:01 72 7572 441
Paul Skipper Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:07 73 7573 442
David Gethin U/A 31 M MS 01:11:33 73 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7573 443
E Stuart Redfern Ross-shire Roads 51 M MSV - 2500 04:57:34 73 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7573 444
Steven Lord Tri London     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:12 74 7574 445
Martin Dodd Black Country Tri 36 M MS - 2500 04:57:50 74 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7574 446
Mark Easter Brat Club      - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:15 75 7575 447
Augusto Carneiro U/A 27 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:16:26 75 - 2500 7575 448
Carolan Sherdon Farnham Tri 44 F FV - 2500 04:58:00 75 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7575 449
Dan Darley U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:21 76 7576 450
Richard File Berkshire Tri 56 M MSV - 2500 04:59:26 76 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7576 451
Lucy Williams Wheelers Phew Tri 28 F FS 01:11:39 76 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7576 452
Peter Wallis BrightonPhoenix - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:34 77 7577 453
Kevin Griffiths UK Fire Service 43 M MV 01:11:39 77 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7577 454
Natasha Walsh U/A 26 F FS - 2500 04:59:35 77 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7577 455
Sarah Boys Smith Chester Tri 26 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:19:10 78 - 2500 - 2500 7578 456
Christopher Garbett Ellesmere Tri 37 M MS - 2500 04:59:44 78 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7578 457
Matthew Spillman U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:47 79 7579 458
Mark Curley U/A 26 M MS 01:11:44 79 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7579 459
Steve Howes Coventry Tri   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:50 80 7580 460
Paul Evans Wrecsam Tri 33 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:19:24 80 - 2500 - 2500 7580 461
Robert Pritchard Kingfisher Tri 28 M MS - 2500 05:00:11 80 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7580 462
Andy Williams RAFTA 43 M MV 01:11:49 80 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7580 463
Tom Green Brat Club      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:11:55 81 7581 464
Liz Radbourne Derby Tri 26 F FS 01:11:50 81 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7581 465
Danny Love U/A 29 M MS - 2500 05:00:58 82 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7582 466
Paul Robertshaw Brat Club      - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:06 83 7583 467
Graham Blair Chester Tri 47 M MV - 2500 05:01:36 83 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7583 468
Gary Cartwright U/A 32 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:19:35 83 - 2500 - 2500 7583 469
Jonathan Hotchkiss U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:11 84 7584 470
Shaun Richardson Wrecsam Tri 32 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:19:56 84 - 2500 - 2500 7584 471
David Astins PembrokeshireTr - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:18 85 7585 472
Coyle Roberts Chester Tri 38 M MS 01:12:04 85 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7585 473
Daniel Thompson Carneddau 24 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:27 85 - 2500 7585 474
Carl Tirrito U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:24 86 7586 475
Nick Baker Garforth Wheelers 36 M MS - 2500 05:02:25 86 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7586 476
Kingsley Child U/A 48 M MV - 2500 05:02:25 86 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7586 477
Chris Marshall Chester Tri 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:27 86 - 2500 7586 478
Clive Hughes Derby Tri      - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:31 87 7587 479
Jonny Cawley Carneddau Tri 28 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:31 87 - 2500 7587 480
Peter Beaumont Bodymatters    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:34 88 7588 481
Richard Insley Livingwell 38 M MS - 2500 05:02:43 88 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7588 482
David Iddon U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:34 89 7589 483
Mark Eager Fontygary 41 M MV - 2500 05:03:04 89 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7589 484
Phil Janaway Pensby Runners 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:20:40 89 - 2500 - 2500 7589 485
Jason Jones U/A 32 M MS 01:12:50 89 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7589 486
Tom Dutton U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:40 90 7590 487
John Cumming Bolton Metro 19 M MJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:40 90 - 2500 7590 488
John Pope Derby Tri      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:12:45 91 7591 489
Simon Kimberley Black Country Tri 45 M MV - 2500 05:05:47 91 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7591 490
Mark Keyford Bath Amphibians 29 M MS - 2500 05:06:05 92 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7592 491
Paul Simpson Chester Tri 40 M MV 01:13:26 92 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7592 492
John Catmur U/A 26 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:50 93 - 2500 7593 493
Robyn Oldham White Rose 29 F FS - 2500 05:06:22 93 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7593 494
Mark Archer Team Viper     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:13 94 7594 495
Greg McNally U/A 34 M MS - 2500 05:07:08 94 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7594 496
Colin Jackson U/A 44 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:21:22 95 - 2500 - 2500 7595 497
Will Sheaff Scarab Tri 17 M MJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:17:53 95 - 2500 7595 498
Paul Clavey Westmorland Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:24 96 7596 499
Derek Baigent Tri London     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:31 97 7597 500
Huw Percy Padarn 33 M MS - 2500 05:09:27 97 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7597 501
Robert Birchall PilkingtonSubAq - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:32 98 7598 502
Anthony Wilson Tri UK         - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:33 99 7599 503
Tarn Gascoyne U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:40 100 7600 504
Robin Minshull Wrecsam Tri 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:21:51 100 - 2500 - 2500 7600 505
Andrew Southall Black Country Tri 38 M MS - 2500 05:11:11 100 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7600 506
John Baddeley PrimeraBournemt - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:46 101 7601 507
Andrew Fraser U/A 37 M MS 01:14:00 101 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7601 508
Fiona Hoare Leeds & Bradford Tri 39 F FS - 2500 05:11:29 101 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7601 509
Nick Smith Edinburgh Tri 30 M MS - 2500 05:12:20 102 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7602 510
Carl Rogers Tri Uk Gatorade - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:13:53 103 7603 511
Gary Parker U/A 32 M MS - 2500 05:12:50 103 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7603 512
Martin Elliott Farnham Tri    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:14:04 104 7604 513
David Evans Chester Tri 36 M MS 01:14:07 104 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7604 514
Martin Jones U/A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:21:59 104 - 2500 - 2500 7604 515
Andy Sim U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:14:11 105 7605 516
Martin Brown U/A 27 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:18:34 105 - 2500 7605 517
Steve Smith Wrecsam Tri 53 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:22:08 105 - 2500 - 2500 7605 518
Kerry Lang Glasgow        - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:14:16 106 7606 519
Lee Bradley North Devon Tri 34 M MS - 2500 05:15:14 106 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7606 520
Chris Dineen U/A 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:18:34 106 - 2500 7606 521
Steve Hilton Serpentine     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:14:17 107 7607 522
Amanda Schofield Team MK 32 F FS - 2500 05:15:47 107 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7607 523
Chrissy Radon 4 Bikes Online - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:14:18 108 7608 524
Phillip Macdonald Chester Tri 49 M MV 01:14:22 108 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7608 525
David Jacobs U/A 32 M MS 01:14:23 109 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7609 526
Dale Mansell Black Country Tri 37 M MS - 2500 05:17:36 109 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7609 527
Nick Thomas Ellesmere Tri 32 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:18:41 109 - 2500 7609 528
Matthew Nell BlackCountryTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:14:28 110 7610 529
Richard Roberts Chester Tri 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:22:25 110 - 2500 - 2500 7610 530
Stephen Walton Kings Tri Aberdeen 54 M MSV - 2500 05:18:37 110 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7610 531
Andy Stiles Tm MiltonKeynes - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:14:39 111 7611 532
Adrian Dunbar Keighley & Craven AC 50 M MSV - 2500 05:18:45 111 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7611 533
Stephen Williams U/A 43 M MV 01:14:38 111 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7611 534
Lisa Rowan Derby Tri 29 F FS 01:14:38 112 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7612 535
Mark Shepherd MAD Tri 33 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:22:30 113 - 2500 - 2500 7613 536
Emma Archer Sigma Sports   - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:07 114 7614 537
Simon Tait U/A 39 M MS - 2500 05:22:00 114 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7614 538
Johnnie Rosie Keighley & Craven AC 47 M MV - 2500 05:22:20 115 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7615 539
Luke Partridge TriSport Epping - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:11 116 7616 540
Mark Lines Wrekinsport 42 M MV 01:14:59 116 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7616 541
Lee Wingate TriSport Epping - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:22 117 7617 542
Torren Peakman Deal Tri       - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:23 118 7618 543
Gwion Owen U/A 17 M MJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:19:41 118 - 2500 7618 544
Robin Phillips Wrecsam Tri 49 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:23:16 119 - 2500 - 2500 7619 545
James Speed Black Country Tri 21 M MS - 2500 05:27:01 119 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7619 546
Dan Shrimpton Leicester Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:29 120 7620 547
Peter Agnew Rhyl Cycling Club 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:19:57 120 - 2500 7620 548
Julie Harrison U/A 40 F FV - 2500 05:27:43 120 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7620 549
Judith Hughes Derby Tri 37 F FS 01:15:13 120 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7620 550
Sue Stockley Mersey Tri 36 F FS - 2500 05:27:43 120 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7620 551
James Joseph Team Deviant   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:30 121 7621 552
Tim Davies U/A 31 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:20:04 121 - 2500 7621 553
Nigel Robert Woods Manchester Tri 39 M MS 01:15:21 121 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7621 554
Geoffrey Jones Cambridge Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:40 122 7622 555
Chris Clarke Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:15:50 123 7623 556
Allan Wilson U/A 55 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 01:23:32 123 - 2500 - 2500 7623 557
Richard Hooker Z TriathlonClub - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:02 125 7625 558
Clive Bugeja Tri Force Herts 41 M MV - 2500 05:29:41 125 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7625 559
Michael David Smith U/A 42 M MV - 2500 05:31:07 126 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7626 560
Charles Barclay TmUltimatePleas - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:10 127 7627 561
Sean O'Dwyer RNRMTA 36 M MS - 2500 05:33:05 127 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7627 562
Steven Willis-Cullpitt U/A 30 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:20:27 127 - 2500 7627 563
Steve Cock Brat Club      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:11 128 7628 564
Tim Duce Black Country Tri 19 M MJ - 2500 05:33:51 128 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7628 565
Andy France LeedsBradfrdTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:15 129 7629 566
Richard Fontana U/A 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:20:45 129 - 2500 7629 567
Tony Symes BrianRourkeCycl - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:30 130 7630 568
Anthony Hall U/A 46 M MV - 2500 05:34:49 130 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7630 569
Neal Prestage Rochdale Tri 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:01 130 - 2500 7630 570
Bryce Dyer DeSoto Synergie - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:46 131 7631 571
Glynda Cook Rochdale Tri 45 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:03 131 - 2500 7631 572
Gary Heppleston U/A 41 M MV - 2500 05:36:31 131 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7631 573
Tom Chambers Edinburgh      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:50 132 7632 574
Brynn Kvinlaug Cambridge Tri 27 F FS - 2500 05:37:26 132 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7632 575
Alison Taylor ThamesValleyTri - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:53 133 7633 576
David Roscoe RNRMTA 26 M MS - 2500 05:37:58 133 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7633 577
Jeremy Preston-Jones Cheltenham Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:16:59 134 7634 578
Tom Barker Chester Tri 20 M MS 01:16:51 134 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7634 579
Bryan Cullen Mersey Tri 31 M MS - 2500 05:39:33 134 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7634 580
Liam Hanlon Team Taig Mersey Tri 36 M MS - 2500 05:39:33 134 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7634 581
Simon Price Multisport RC  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:00 135 7635 582
John Griffin Tri London     - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:07 136 7636 583
Andrew Forsyth U/A 35 M MS - 2500 05:40:24 136 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7636 584
David Biddulph Chorley AC Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:09 137 7637 585
John Henry Morgan Wrecsam Tri 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:24:46 137 - 2500 - 2500 7637 586
Colin Richards Rochdale Tri 54 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:17 137 - 2500 7637 587
Ian Weaver U/A 39 M MS - 2500 05:41:13 137 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7637 588
Ian Middleton BlackCountryTri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:13 138 7638 589
Tim Harding U/A 42 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:24:47 138 - 2500 - 2500 7638 590
Marc Decaul BedfordTrotters - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:16 139 7639 591
Nicholas Beare U/A 34 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:21 139 - 2500 7639 592
Sam Mountain West Mercia Tri 51 M MSV 01:17:05 139 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7639 593
Ralph Haughton Leeds & Bradford Tri 50 M MSV - 2500 05:43:27 140 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7640 594
John Longmuir Tri Team Glos  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:28 141 7641 595
Dave Barley Wheelers Phew Tri 39 M MS 01:17:12 141 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7641 596
Richard Simm Bath Amphibians - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:31 142 7642 597
Chrissy Milton Sheffield Tri 52 F FSV - 2500 05:44:23 142 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7642 598
Peter Pain Army Tri Ass'n - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:36 143 7643 599
Giles Orton Cheshire CTC 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:34 143 - 2500 7643 600
Andy Pennington U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:25:13 143 - 2500 - 2500 7643 601
Stephen Davies U/A 35 M MS 01:17:28 144 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7644 602
Gulliver Lovely U/A 24 M MS - 2500 05:51:02 144 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7644 603
David Roldan U/A 26 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:46 144 - 2500 7644 604
Colin Stapleton TmUltimatePleas - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:39 145 7645 605
Steve Griffiths  Wrecsam A 104 R Relay - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:21:51 145 - 2500 7645 606
Colin Wilson Chester Tri 46 M MV 01:17:28 145 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7645 607
Andrew Gater PrimeraBournemt - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:40 146 7646 608
Elizabeth Rapley Kingfisher Tri 36 F FS - 2500 05:56:37 146 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7646 609
Tony Weed Hartlepool Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:40 147 7647 610
Richard Clives Westmorland Tri 62 M MVV - 2500 06:01:22 147 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7647 611
Michael Redshaw GreenwichTriton - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:46 148 7648 612
Ieuan Andrew Davies Un-Dai-Tri 35 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:25:43 148 - 2500 - 2500 7648 613
John Foulds U/A 44 M MV - 2500 06:03:18 148 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7648 614
John Hayhurst U/A 33 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:22:08 148 - 2500 7648 615
Andrew McKay U/A 35 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:22:33 149 - 2500 7649 616
Suzanne Murray Army Tri 35 F FS - 2500 06:08:18 149 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7649 617
Pete Russell RAFTA          - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:49 150 7650 618
Sean Hanlon Team Taig Mersey Tri 37 M MS - 2500 06:13:13 150 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7650 619
Robert James Cardiff Tri 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:22:40 150 - 2500 7650 620
Peter Howard Leeds & Bradford Tri 70 M MVV - 2500 06:17:40 151 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7651 621
David Lalloo U/A 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:22:40 151 - 2500 7651 622
Steve Featherstone Army Tri Ass'n - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:17:57 152 7652 623
Paul Eckgren Team Indigo 37 M MS 01:18:10 152 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7652 624
Jamie McGivern Wirral Avago 29 M MS - 2500 06:20:55 152 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7652 625
Peter Prokopa U/A 42 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:26:07 152 - 2500 - 2500 7652 626
Gabby Waring Prestatyn RC 46 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:22:43 152 - 2500 7652 627
David Thomas Ynys Mon       - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:08 153 7653 628
Roderick Elder Tri Force Herts 40 M MV - 2500 06:20:56 153 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7653 629
Brian Palmer Multisport RC  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:13 154 7654 630
David Bell Tyne Tri       - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:15 155 7655 631
Chris Fewtrell Team Taig Mersey Tri 35 M MS - 2500 06:37:35 155 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7655 632
Jenny Lingrell Leeds & Bradford 32 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:26:30 155 - 2500 - 2500 7655 633
Rhian Pierce U/A 20 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:08 155 - 2500 7655 634
Ian Simnor Mersey Tri 42 M MV 01:18:14 155 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7655 635
Jeannie Fry U/A - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:20 156 7656 636
Darren Parsons Tequila Slammers 37 M MS 01:18:15 156 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7656 637
Thomas Jackson Amphibians 2   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:23 157 7657 638
Judith Brand Sheffield Tri 43 F FV - 2500 06:44:28 157 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7657 639
Chris Cook U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:25 158 7658 640
Rhodri Jones U/A 33 M MS - 2500 06:53:10 158 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7658 641
Grant Young Ayrodynamic Tri - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:26 159 7659 642
Robert Williams Manchester Tri 46 M MV 01:18:23 159 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7659 643
Victoria Freeman Tri Team Glos  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:31 160 7660 644
Celia Almond U/A 42 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:31 160 - 2500 7660 645
Ray Hanlon Mersey Tri 58 M MSV - 2500 07:01:51 160 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7660 646
Simon Edye Tri Anglia     - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:33 161 7661 647
Brian Burnett Chester Tri 50 M MSV 01:18:43 161 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7661 648
Claire Fox U/A 36 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:44 161 - 2500 7661 649
Victoria Edwards U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:34 162 7662 650
Rob Huntbach U/A 40 M MV 01:18:46 162 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7662 651
Jon Walsh U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:27:19 162 - 2500 - 2500 7662 652
Jez Edwards Leicester Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:36 163 7663 653
John Keyworth Wesr Kirby Wobblers 47 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:27:21 163 - 2500 - 2500 7663 654
Sean Simmons U/A 33 M MS 01:18:50 163 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7663 655
Camilla Edlin Cardff Tri 30 F FS 01:18:50 164 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7664 656
Dave Hunt U/A 35 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:47 164 - 2500 7664 657
David Granger Tewkesbury Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:44 165 7665 658
Stephanie Clapham Scarab Tri 17 F FJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:23:54 165 - 2500 7665 659
Richard Dann HillingdonTriSt - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:18:57 166 7666 660
Edward Dawe U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:01 167 7667 661
Kevin Hill PembrokeshireTr - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:01 168 7668 662
Matt Aldridge U/A 30 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:24:26 168 - 2500 7668 663
Michael Lucas Jersey Tri     - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:20 169 7669 664
John Barber U/A 40 M MV 01:19:08 169 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7669 665
Karl Grant U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:28:06 169 - 2500 - 2500 7669 666
Jason Emmett U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:22 170 7670 667
Jack Simkin HillingdonTriSt - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:22 171 7671 668
Paul Chatterley U/A 47 M MV 01:19:18 171 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7671 669
Gavin Wyn Jones U/A 27 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:24:39 171 - 2500 7671 670
Matt Cullen U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:31 172 7672 671
Andrew Blount U/A 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:24:43 172 - 2500 7672 672
James Horan Amphibians 2   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:39 175 7675 673
Carl Lewis JJB Gym Royton 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:28:49 175 - 2500 - 2500 7675 674
Lawrence Green U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:58 176 7676 675
Ian Pemberton U/A 54 M MSV 01:19:38 176 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7676 676
Lauren Davies Thames Turbo   - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:19:59 177 7677 677
Neil Harrison U/A 40 M MV 01:19:38 177 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7677 678
Gonzo Scrivner U/A 24 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:10 177 - 2500 7677 679
Roland Harrington BrightonPhoenix - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:01 178 7678 680
Deborah Sheridan U/A 47 F FV 01:19:39 178 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7678 681
Clive Weston TriSport Epping - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:05 179 7679 682
Rob Edwards Chester Tri 33 M MS 01:19:43 179 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7679 683
Wesley Illingsworth U/A 27 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:17 179 - 2500 7679 684
Paul Mason Chorley AC Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:10 180 7680 685
Glen Price U/A 30 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:18 180 - 2500 7680 686
Helen James Cardiff Tri 29 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:25 181 - 2500 7681 687
Bruce Learner U/A 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:29:47 181 - 2500 - 2500 7681 688
Andrew Brearley Amphibians 2   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:31 182 7682 689
Alan Cooper U/A 51 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:33 182 - 2500 7682 690
Steve Horrocks Tequila Slammers 36 M MS 01:19:53 182 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7682 691
Catherine O'Carroll Cheltenham Tri - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:33 183 7683 692
Chris Binks U/A 56 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:38 184 - 2500 7684 693
Russell Hornby U/A 28 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:30:44 184 - 2500 - 2500 7684 694
Nick Chamberlin TmTri Salisbury - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:40 185 7685 695
David Evans U/A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:30:50 185 - 2500 - 2500 7685 696
Sam Gardiner U/A 24 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:39 186 - 2500 7686 697
Tony Anderson U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:52 187 7687 698
Ian Cable West Kirby Wobblers 44 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:31:04 187 - 2500 - 2500 7687 699
Brian Hulse U/A 31 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:25:44 187 - 2500 7687 700
Mark Jagger Met Police Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:20:54 188 7688 701
Thomas Maxwell Pencoed Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:04 189 7689 702
David Ambrose U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:05 190 7690 703
Chris Wilcock U/A 40 M MV 01:20:18 190 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7690 704
Simon Painter Llanelli Tri   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:05 191 7691 705
Nigel Burvill TriSport Epping - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:05 192 7692 706
Rachel Cope Tequila Slammers 29 F FS 01:20:27 192 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7692 707
Mark Anderson U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:08 193 7693 708
Russel Godwin Colwyn Bay A.C. 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:23 193 - 2500 7693 709
David Patten U/A - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:16 194 7694 710
Steve Clinton Wrecsam Tri 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:26 194 - 2500 7694 711
Colette O'Neill HillingdonTriSt - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:18 195 7695 712
Clare Page Wrecsam Tri 26 F FS 01:20:44 195 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7695 713
Jack Thomas Wrecsam Tri 62 M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:39 196 - 2500 7696 714
Andrew Whitehead Chester Tri 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:33:09 196 - 2500 - 2500 7696 715
Alison Outram NorthDorset Tri - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:26 197 7697 716
David Foulkes Tequila Slammers 49 M MV 01:20:57 197 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7697 717
Jason Humm Monmouth       - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:34 198 7698 718
Dean Hardie Multisport RC  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:37 199 7699 719
Jennifer Porter U/A 39 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:33:43 199 - 2500 - 2500 7699 720
Robert Engers ArcticShorterRo - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:39 200 7700 721
Chris Oliver Stow Striders  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:44 201 7701 722
Peter Doherty U/A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:26:46 201 - 2500 7701 723
Ruth Elliott 7 Oaks Tri     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:45 202 7702 724
Christopher Pitt U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:34:17 202 - 2500 - 2500 7702 725
David Hargreaves Clacton Tri    - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:21:51 203 7703 726
Richard Stanhope Thames Turbo   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:00 204 7704 727
Mike Dilworth U/A 50 M MSV 01:21:26 204 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7704 728
Gary Kenny U/A 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:27:47 204 - 2500 7704 729
Brian Swindell Derby Tri      - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:01 205 7705 730
Ted Hamilton RAFTA           - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:04 206 7706 731
Tim Fagan U/A 42 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:34:51 206 - 2500 - 2500 7706 732
Dean Yeoman TotalFitNottham - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:08 208 7708 733
Sandor Boka U/A 42 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:35:52 208 - 2500 - 2500 7708 734
Martin Williams U/A 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:28:34 208 - 2500 7708 735
Dave McAdam Tri Potter     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:11 209 7709 736
Eric Corker Chester Tri 54 M MSV 01:21:43 209 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7709 737
David Easthope West Kirby Wobblers 52 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:28:39 209 - 2500 7709 738
Mark Abbott Manchester Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:17 210 7710 739
Peter Hastings U/A 30 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:28:39 210 - 2500 7710 740
Antonia Burt Team Viper     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:26 211 7711 741
Peter Lessiter U/A 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:36:49 211 - 2500 - 2500 7711 742
Jennifer Wells Colwyn Bay A.C. 22 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:28:43 211 - 2500 7711 743
Alan Spelling MPS Tri Club   - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:26 212 7712 744
Jim Almond U/A 50 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:28:45 212 - 2500 7712 745
Helen Taylor U/A 32 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:37:10 212 - 2500 - 2500 7712 746
Austin Mills NorthDorset Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:30 214 7714 747
Gordon Adam U/A 42 M MV 01:21:59 214 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7714 748
Simon Anderton U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:31 215 7715 749
Caroline Collard U/A 37 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:37:23 215 - 2500 - 2500 7715 750
David Speakman U/A 35 M MS 01:22:00 215 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7715 751
Joanne Dodd Wrecsam Tri 38 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:37:28 216 - 2500 - 2500 7716 752
Robert Slater Brat Club      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:34 217 7717 753
Tim Woodman BrightonPhoenix - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:40 218 7718 754
Nigel Bulkeley Tequila Slammers 37 M MS 01:22:15 218 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7718 755
Andy Dunn U/A 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:37:34 218 - 2500 - 2500 7718 756
Shelley Trujillo U/A 29 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:29:15 218 - 2500 7718 757
Andrew Sargent Redditch Tri   - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:46 219 7719 758
Stewart Robinson U/A 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:29:48 219 - 2500 7719 759
Lisa Warner U/A 36 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:38:36 219 - 2500 - 2500 7719 760
Rob Bowen Redditch Tri   - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:49 220 7720 761
Alan Fineron Padarn Tri 44 M MV 01:22:29 220 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7720 762
Jono Kirkham U/A 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:29:53 220 - 2500 7720 763
Richard Kay U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:50 221 7721 764
Paul Simkiss U/A 48 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:38:54 221 - 2500 - 2500 7721 765
Brian White Chester Tri 30 M MS 01:22:36 221 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7721 766
Kevin Burgoyne Coventry Tri   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:22:59 222 7722 767
Andrew Whitehouse Chester Tri 37 M MS 01:22:46 222 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7722 768
Stephen Tilby U/A 44 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:30:42 223 - 2500 7723 769
Div Harvie TriSport Epping - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:02 224 7724 770
Sarah Greaves Ellesmere Tri 47 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:31:00 224 - 2500 7724 771
John Williams U/A 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:39:52 224 - 2500 - 2500 7724 772
Duncan Nottingham Tri Team Glos  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:09 225 7725 773
Simon Clapham Scarab Tri 45 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:31:08 225 - 2500 7725 774
Jeff Parkhouse U/A 60 M MVV - 2500 - 2500 01:39:53 225 - 2500 - 2500 7725 775
James Beechey Loughboro'Studn - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:10 226 7726 776
Jonathan David U/A 22 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:31:18 226 - 2500 7726 777
John Knight U/A 39 M MS 01:23:05 226 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7726 778
Anne Fallows UWIC           - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:11 227 7727 779
Noelwyn Daniel Llanelli Tri   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:16 228 7728 780
Paul Miller U/A 27 M MS 01:23:28 228 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7728 781
John Pedder-Roberts Gwent Tri      - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:18 229 7729 782
Barrie Wells MWRRC 50 M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:31:34 229 - 2500 7729 783
Tauny Southwood Brat Club      - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:19 230 7730 784
Stephen Botham Wrecsam Tri 44 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:31:37 230 - 2500 7730 785
Jon Train Thames Turbo   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:22 231 7731 786
Gordon Ronald U/A 43 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:42:12 231 - 2500 - 2500 7731 787
John Swinney Chester Tri 29 M MS 01:23:35 231 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7731 788
Mark Coombs U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:27 232 7732 789
Nigel Bamber U/A 45 M MV 01:23:55 232 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7732 790
Andy Smith U/A 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:42:15 232 - 2500 - 2500 7732 791
Anthony Flick Tri London     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:29 233 7733 792
David John Adams U/A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:42:23 233 - 2500 - 2500 7733 793
Graham Macpherson U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:32:25 233 - 2500 7733 794
Ben Daniel Tri London     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:30 234 7734 795
Yurfa Glenny Warrington A 104 R Relay - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:32:26 234 - 2500 7734 796
Paul Muirhead Chester Tri 33 M MS 01:23:58 234 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7734 797
Jon Smith U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:43:17 234 - 2500 - 2500 7734 798
Miles Brown Cardiff Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:30 235 7735 799
Julian Price Wrecsam Tri 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:32:33 235 - 2500 7735 800
Daniel Butcher U/A 34 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:43:24 236 - 2500 - 2500 7736 801
Matt Norris Sheffield Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:33 237 7737 802
Aled Brown U/A 31 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:32:42 237 - 2500 7737 803
Noel Harding U/A 34 M MS 01:24:08 237 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7737 804
Peter Haswell Chester Tri 47 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:44:02 237 - 2500 - 2500 7737 805
Colin Ellis Wrecsam Tri 41 M MSV 01:24:19 239 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7739 806
Wyn Tingley U/A 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 01:44:26 239 - 2500 - 2500 7739 807
Patrick Chesters Tequila Slammers 36 M MS 01:24:22 240 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7740 808
Anthony McClave U/A 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:44:36 240 - 2500 - 2500 7740 809
Mim Porter U/A 39 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:33:19 241 - 2500 7741 810
Clive Taylor Padarn Tri 55 M MSV 01:24:32 241 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7741 811
Simon Whittaker U/A 39 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:33:19 241 - 2500 7741 812
Steve Elliott 7 Oaks Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:43 242 7742 813
Gemma Green U/A 23 F FS - 2500 - 2500 01:45:34 242 - 2500 - 2500 7742 814
Julia Stansfield Manchester Tri 32 F FS 01:24:55 243 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7743 815
David Leak Manchester Tri - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:50 244 7744 816
Joe McKenna U/A 30 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:33:51 244 - 2500 7744 817
Kirsti Robertson U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:56 245 7745 818
Bernard Thorpe U/A 49 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:46:14 245 - 2500 - 2500 7745 819
Neil Melville Serpentine     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:23:59 246 7746 820
Malcolm Fowler Cheshire CTC 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:34:01 246 - 2500 7746 821
Eric Blakie Ryton          - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:02 247 7747 822
Michael Lisle Mersey Tri     - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:03 248 7748 823
Mary Turrell U/A 28 F FS 01:25:50 248 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7748 824
Rob Wall U/A 35 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:34:34 248 - 2500 7748 825
Eliz. Butler-Stoney U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:05 249 7749 826
Dan O'Meara U/A 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:34:43 249 - 2500 7749 827
Sarah Philpott UWIC           - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:08 250 7750 828
Sheila Carter Bolton Metro 45 F FV - 2500 - 2500 01:52:55 250 - 2500 - 2500 7750 829
James Thomas U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:15 251 7751 830
Susan Haslam Chester Tri 46 F FV 01:26:27 251 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7751 831
Gareth Thomas U/A 46 M MV - 2500 - 2500 01:56:46 251 - 2500 - 2500 7751 832
Joanne Parker Tri Force Herts - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:16 252 7752 833
Colin Blundell Tiger Tri 23 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:34:51 252 - 2500 7752 834
Michael Clarkson Sheffield Tri  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:17 253 7753 835
Philip Hoare Tequila Slammers 33 M MS 01:26:46 253 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7753 836
Alisdair Guthrie Team G 35 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:35:20 254 - 2500 7754 837
David Arthur Hunphreys Chester Tri 57 M MSV 01:26:52 254 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7754 838
Jacqueline Palmer U/A 43 F FV - 2500 - 2500 01:59:55 254 - 2500 - 2500 7754 839
Jim Kersey Leicester Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:19 255 7755 840
Wayne Allen Hussey Multisport 32 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:35:24 255 - 2500 7755 841
Becky Keatley Mersey Tri 34 F FS 01:26:54 255 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7755 842
Edward Jones U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:20 256 7756 843
Simon Alcock U/A 26 M MS - 2500 - 2500 02:11:39 256 - 2500 - 2500 7756 844
Darren Mitchelmore PontesburyMastr - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:22 257 7757 845
Jeremy Bright U/A 36 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:35:53 257 - 2500 7757 846
David Shephard BrightonPhoenix - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:23 258 7758 847
Neville Blowers U/A 36 M MS 01:27:17 258 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7758 848
Ivor Thomas Redditch Tri   - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:25 259 7759 849
Paul Swallow Rochdale Tri   - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:30 261 7761 850
Barry Downey West Kirby Wobblers 44 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:36:18 261 - 2500 7761 851
Paul Hughes BlackCountryTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:44 263 7763 852
Martin Cleworth Cheshire CTC 32 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:36:32 263 - 2500 7763 853
Julian Allen DeSoto Synergie - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:44 264 7764 854
Samantha Roberts Chester Tri 21 F FS 01:27:30 264 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7764 855
Colin Simpson BrightonPhoenix - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:46 265 7765 856
Mark Croft U/A 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:36:51 265 - 2500 7765 857
Ben Sibert Cardiff Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:47 266 7766 858
Ellen Ashton U/A 34 F FS 01:28:00 266 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7766 859
Anthony White Wrecsam Tri 38 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:37:04 266 - 2500 7766 860
Richard Parnell PEST           - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:49 267 7767 861
Vicky Ronald Colwyn Bay A.C. 37 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:37:17 267 - 2500 7767 862
Peter Grounds Poole Tri Club - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:24:56 268 7768 863
Sue Moulton U/A 24 F FS 01:28:03 268 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7768 864
Anna Lupton U/A 25 F FS 01:28:28 269 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7769 865
Bruce Smart Tm MiltonKeynes - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:08 270 7770 866
Tim Gardner U/A 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:38:22 270 - 2500 7770 867
Stephen Walker U/A 45 M MV 01:28:33 270 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7770 868
Harvey Perkins U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:10 271 7771 869
Edward Amesbury U/A 35 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:39:20 271 - 2500 7771 870
Heulwen Evans U/A 27 F FS 01:28:35 271 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7771 871
Peter Addison-Child LeedsBradfrdTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:13 272 7772 872
Nicola Don U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:16 273 7773 873
Leighton William Team Deviant   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:20 274 7774 874
Gareth Hall UWIC           - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:20 275 7775 875
Fiona Jackson Glasgow        - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:24 276 7776 876
Terry Jones Multisport RC  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:25 277 7777 877
Mike McNeal Cheshire CTC 45 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:41:39 277 - 2500 7777 878
Shona Turrell U/A 27 F FS 01:30:06 277 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7777 879
Dave Preece Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:28 278 7778 880
Mick Dicker Amphibians 2   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:30 279 7779 881
Elen Wyn Jones U/A 21 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:42:05 279 - 2500 7779 882
Wayne Cooper U/A 41 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:42:39 280 - 2500 7780 883
Frank Whitelock Durham Tri     - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:39 281 7781 884
Simon John Kileen U/A 43 M MV 01:30:48 281 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7781 885
Claire Tirebuck U/A 23 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:44:32 281 - 2500 7781 886
Steve Parsonage Uttoxeter RR   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:39 282 7782 887
Stephen Burrage Telford AC 49 M MV 01:30:53 282 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7782 888
Jan Rogers Pactrac        - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:42 283 7783 889
Nadine Williams U/A 40 M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:48:38 283 - 2500 7783 890
Kim Hambleton Team G 19 F FJ - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:52:06 284 - 2500 7784 891
Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:25:53 285 7785 892
Chris Chatwin Air Athletics 28 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:52:14 285 - 2500 7785 893
Angela Walker Tri London     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:00 286 7786 894
Julie Murray U/A 34 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:53:34 286 - 2500 7786 895
Michael Solomon U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:04 287 7787 896
Harriet Leyland Bolton Metro 26 F FS 01:31:56 287 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7787 897
Gary Taylor Air Athletics 37 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:53:54 287 - 2500 7787 898
Lee Beggan Swindon Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:09 288 7788 899
Hilary Baker U/A 45 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:56:13 288 - 2500 7788 900
Michelle Noble Poole Tri Club - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:12 289 7789 901
Peter Dooley U/A 35 M MS 01:32:09 289 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7789 902
Bob Pringle Sheffield Tri  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:12 290 7790 903
Mel McKenna 3G McKenna 104 R Relay - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:56:47 290 - 2500 7790 904
Jeremy Taylor Chester Tri 46 M MV 01:32:09 290 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7790 905
Wayne Keet U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:13 291 7791 906
Michael Clark U/A 28 M MS 01:32:13 291 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7791 907
Richard Pomfret Air Athletics 29 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 01:57:48 291 - 2500 7791 908
Robert Slinger U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:22 292 7792 909
Eamonn Sheridan U/A 49 M MV 01:32:20 292 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7792 910
Caroline Morgan Swindon Tri    - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:23 293 7793 911
Sue Dale U/A 55 F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:00:18 293 - 2500 7793 912
Helen Garner Red Star Belgrade 33 F FS 01:32:21 293 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7793 913
Susan Fletcher U/A 29 F FS 01:32:26 294 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7794 914
Elinor Rest Thames Turbo   - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:30 296 7796 915
Sheelagh Moore Colwyn Bay A.C. 49 F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:05:03 296 - 2500 7796 916
Iain Noble Poole Tri Club - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:32 297 7797 917
Jill Catmur U/A 37 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:10:17 297 - 2500 7797 918
Ann Jones U/A 51 F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:10:30 298 - 2500 7798 919
Sarah Manning U/A 25 F FS 01:32:56 298 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7798 920
May Williams U/A 51 F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:10:30 298 - 2500 7798 921
Tonya Antonis Ipswich Tri    - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:43 299 7799 922
Natalie Bainbridge U/A 43 F FV 01:33:06 300 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7800 923
David Murnane Rochdale Tri 34 M MS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:15:33 300 - 2500 7800 924
Helen Eggar Cambridge Tri  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:49 301 7801 925
Ruth Cordingley Bolton Metro 36 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:19:01 301 - 2500 7801 926
Lynne Warren U/A 33 F FS - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 02:21:53 302 - 2500 7802 927
Alan Round Team Cherwell  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:26:57 303 7803 928
Philip Seager U/A 38 M MS 01:34:39 304 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7804 929
Tom Hemmant U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:06 305 7805 930
Robert Nugent Chester Tri 35 M MS 01:34:39 305 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7805 931
Malcolm Flannery Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:08 306 7806 932
Adrian Carter Birmingham Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:15 307 7807 933
Kaye Edwards U/A 40 F FV 01:35:13 307 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7807 934
Simone Gater PrimeraBournemt - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:23 308 7808 935
Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri 50 F FSV 01:35:19 309 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7809 936
Helen Kenny 1485 Tri        - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:33 310 7810 937
Toby Gosnall Brat Club      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:38 311 7811 938
Jason Atkins U/A 33 M MS 01:35:29 311 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7811 939
Claire Caddle Ryton          - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:42 312 7812 940
Ian Hunter Bramhall 42 M MV 01:36:26 312 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7812 941
Andrew Short Worcester Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:43 313 7813 942
Jon Burrage Birchfield 19 M MJ 01:37:14 313 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7813 943
Keith Walker TriSport Epping - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:54 314 7814 944
Bethan Hartley-Morrow U/A 32 F FS 01:38:17 314 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7814 945
Gareth Treharne U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:27:57 315 7815 946
Mike Whitworth Oxford Tri     - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:06 316 7816 947
Ian O'Brian Sheffield Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:10 317 7817 948
Annabelle Peacock U/A 33 F FS 01:40:27 317 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7817 949
Katie Hislop Army Tri Ass'n - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:12 318 7818 950
Sam Hoste U/A 43 F FV 01:41:00 318 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7818 951
Dafydd William Padarn Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:12 319 7819 952
Matthew Brett U/A 33 M MS 01:41:06 319 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7819 953
Ray Gray 1485 Tri       - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:13 320 7820 954
Brian Morrow U/A 34 M MS 01:41:22 320 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7820 955
Rocco Forte U/A - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:24 321 7821 956
David Morgan TriLogicCornwal - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:25 322 7822 957
Tony Oldham Sheffield Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:33 323 7823 958
Ken Malcolm Oswestry Olympians 51 M MSV 01:42:56 323 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7823 959
Robin Biles Brat Club      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:34 324 7824 960
Ellen Eaves U/A 30 F FS 01:43:25 324 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7824 961
Kate Balchin Met Police Tri - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:38 325 7825 962
David Floyd U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:53 327 7827 963
Debbie Cooper Club La Santa  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:28:56 328 7828 964
Jane Shadforth Club Indigo Tri 35 F FS 01:46:49 328 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7828 965
Lateef Iqbal U/A 34 M MS 01:48:24 330 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7830 966
Rosalind Rae U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:14 331 7831 967
Sarah Nordman U/A 26 F FS 01:49:34 331 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7831 968
Stuart Maccormac Cardiff Tri    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:18 332 7832 969
Sanjay Mehta U/A 33 M MS 01:52:23 332 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7832 970
Bernadette Henry GreenwichTriton - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:19 333 7833 971
Sarah Hobbs Mad Tri        - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:22 334 7834 972
Annie Smith U/A 32 F FS 02:01:03 335 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 7835 973
Peter Osborne Llanelli Tri   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:25 336 7836 974
Nicola Stanton U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:28 337 7837 975
Lorie-Anne Penner GreenwichTriton - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:29 338 7838 976
Andy Beaman TriSport Epping - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:30 339 7839 977
Chris Marshall U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:35 340 7840 978
Jon Brook Steyning AC    - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:46 341 7841 979
Russell Atkinson Sheffield Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:49 342 7842 980
Helen Smith U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:49 343 7843 981
Ann-Marie Bathmaker Brat Club      - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:51 344 7844 982
Jonathan Griffiths PembrokeshireTr - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:29:55 345 7845 983
Natasha Scrivens Playtime Prod'n - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:06 346 7846 984
Jenny Gowans Serpentine     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:07 347 7847 985
Gary Shaw U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:12 348 7848 986
Simon Collinson Farnham Tri    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:19 349 7849 987
David Perry Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:27 350 7850 988
David Geddes Royal BerksFire - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:29 352 7852 989
Terry Brooks Derby Tri      - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:29 353 7853 990
Gary Holland Tri London     - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:35 356 7856 991
David Lazarus Bala Tri Relay - R REL - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:47 358 7858 992
Don Parker Team Viper     - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:30:47 359 7859 993
Debbie Southwood Brat Club      - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:23 360 7860 994
Joan Lennon Steyning AC    - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:23 361 7861 995
Megan Shields Brat Club      - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:23 362 7862 996
Stephen Birkett Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:25 363 7863 997
David Anthony Serpentine     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:28 365 7865 998
Kate Hunt U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:31 366 7866 999
Bruce Farquhar Lothian+Borders - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:50 369 7869 1000
Martin Brooks Derby Tri      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:52 370 7870 1001
Adam Johnson Army Tri Ass'n - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:55 371 7871 1002
Ian Dalziel U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:31:59 372 7872 1003
Steve Daintith Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:18 376 7876 1004
Jonathon Devilliers U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:19 377 7877 1005
Mark Solomon U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:23 379 7879 1006
Paul William U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:32 380 7880 1007
Paul French U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:36 381 7881 1008
Richard Bell U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:45 384 7884 1009
Gary Whitaker U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:32:58 386 7886 1010
Tim Styles U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:00 387 7887 1011
Steven Coombes U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:10 390 7890 1012
Jeffrey McGinty Manchester Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:14 392 7892 1013
John Setford White Oak Tri  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:23 393 7893 1014
Jonathan Elsmore Serpentine     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:24 394 7894 1015
Nick Fernandes Sheffield Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:31 396 7896 1016
Mark Benton Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:37 397 7897 1017
Martin Lewis BlackCountryTri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:45 398 7898 1018
Andrew Rowland Sheffield Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:48 399 7899 1019
Miriam Kirby U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:49 400 7900 1020
Stuart Griffiths Llanelli Tri   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:51 401 7901 1021
Nicola King U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:52 402 7902 1022
Andrew Heath Mid Sussex     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:33:56 404 7904 1023
Joanne Soutter Ralphs Tri Sqd - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:01 405 7905 1024
David Preston U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:07 407 7907 1025
Stephen William U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:09 409 7909 1026
Fiona Jamie BrightonPhoenix - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:19 410 7910 1027
Lucy William Wheelers Phew  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:20 411 7911 1028
Timothy Atkinson High5          - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:21 412 7912 1029
Jonathan Hughes Wrecsam Tri    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:27 413 7913 1030
Andrew Fraser RAFTA          - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:43 415 7915 1031
Amy Lindh NUTS           - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:47 416 7916 1032
Jeff Richards Multisport RC  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:34:48 417 7917 1033
Rachael Mellor U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:13 419 7919 1034
Carol Smallman Pactrac        - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:13 420 7920 1035
Hilary Johnson Derby Tri      - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:13 421 7921 1036
Dave Radcliffe Manchester Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:14 422 7922 1037
Yuky Fung BlackCountryTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:18 423 7923 1038
Richard Brown PembrokeshireTr - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:32 425 7925 1039
Kevin McKenna U/A - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:38 427 7927 1040
Vernon Thomas GreenwichTriton - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:44 428 7928 1041
Ashley McCraight U/A - R REL - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:45 429 7929 1042
Roland Shaw U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:47 430 7930 1043
Emma Smith Brat Club      - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:49 431 7931 1044
Jill McGee U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:51 432 7932 1045
Kevin Ormerod Met Police Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:35:55 433 7933 1046
Karen Metcalfe Worcester Tri  - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:01 434 7934 1047
Stephen Cosgrove Westmorland Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:02 435 7935 1048
Dean Frost Manchester Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:03 436 7936 1049
Rachel Stanhope Thames Turbo   - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:05 437 7937 1050
Pete Davies Brat Club      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:05 438 7938 1051
Jerry Cleall-Harding Cardiff Tri    - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:12 442 7942 1052
John Bernard Clarke Sheffield Tri  - M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:18 443 7943 1053
Caroline Clewlow U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:22 444 7944 1054
David Welsh U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:22 445 7945 1055
Tom Dawson Cerist Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:24 447 7947 1056
Ivan Newman TriSport Epping - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:36 449 7949 1057
Samantha Ayers U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:41 450 7950 1058
Stephen Spall U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:47 451 7951 1059
Helen Wootton Worcester Tri  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:36:58 453 7953 1060
Carten Slabber U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:02 454 7954 1061
Chris Hotchkiss Redditch Tri   - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:03 455 7955 1062
Emmie Gribble Serpentine     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:09 457 7957 1063
Catherine Bacon Sheffield Tri  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:11 458 7958 1064
Stephen Robinson Ipswich Tri    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:15 459 7959 1065
Jo Lewis Thames Turbo   - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:21 461 7961 1066
Andrew Cunnell Redditch Tri   - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:24 462 7962 1067
Anne Fuller ThamesValleyTri - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:40 465 7965 1068
Graham Steer Cheltenham Tri - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:41 466 7966 1069
Lucy Hillmann Warwick Uni    - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:45 467 7967 1070
Samuel Smith U/A - R REL - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:47 468 7968 1071
Iain Parsons Team Volcano   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:37:54 469 7969 1072
Mark English Chepstow Harrs - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:04 470 7970 1073
Melanie William Serpentine     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:11 471 7971 1074
Matt Tuck Eryri Tri      - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:12 472 7972 1075
Michael Jones U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:16 473 7973 1076
Simon Cottle Leander        - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:26 474 7974 1077
Simon Holland Cheltenham Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:29 475 7975 1078
A Bridger U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:36 477 7977 1079
Simon Evans-Smith U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:54 480 7980 1080
Andrew Pritchard Sheffield Tri  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:58 481 7981 1081
Keith Perry FairlandsValley - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:38:59 482 7982 1082
Dawn Vaughan Tri UK         - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:39:04 483 7983 1083
Howard Richards Westmorland Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:39:13 485 7985 1084
Paul Mitchell Wrecsam Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:39:30 487 7987 1085
Stephanie Bennett Serpentine     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:39:40 489 7989 1086
Louise Alan-Smith CrystalPalaceTr - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:39:51 491 7991 1087
Sarah Stewart TriSport Epping - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:39:54 492 7992 1088
Christine Hirsch Brat Club      - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:40:01 493 7993 1089
Kathryn Goldthorpe Sheffield Tri  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:40:09 495 7995 1090
Maggie Watkins Sheffield Tri  - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:40:26 497 7997 1091
Cathy Pollard Tewkesbury Tri - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:40:30 499 7999 1092
Andrew Graham U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:40:48 502 8002 1093
Ian Weaver Weaver Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:40:49 504 8004 1094
Paul Jenkinson Tri London     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:14 506 8006 1095
Mike Evans Pencoed Tri    - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:20 507 8007 1096
Lesley Ann Fosbrook Exeter Tri Club - F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:28 508 8008 1097
William Hammerton U/A - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:29 509 8009 1098
James Ledger Serpentine     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:31 510 8010 1099
Elizabeth William Team Deviant   - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:31 511 8011 1100
Robert Brown Wheelers Phew  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:38 512 8012 1101
Adam Pickford U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:41:55 513 8013 1102
Brian Mogford Llanelli Tri   - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:17 515 8015 1103
Dorian Dacie U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:20 516 8016 1104
Nick Kelly U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:27 517 8017 1105
Robert Butler U/A - M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:33 518 8018 1106
David Jacobs Padarn Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:34 519 8019 1107
Tim McKell U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:36 520 8020 1108
Phil Mullins Sheffield Tri  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:46 521 8021 1109
David Press U/A - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:42:46 522 8022 1110
Christopher Levitt U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:05 524 8024 1111
June Farnorth U/A - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:07 525 8025 1112
Wendy Read TriSport Epping - F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:15 526 8026 1113
Paul Donald U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:23 528 8028 1114
Jez Nasse Cheshire Police - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:25 529 8029 1115
Leanne Levitt U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:31 530 8030 1116
Monique Hollinshead Dewsbury RR    - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:36 531 8031 1117
Robin Sedgwick Derby Tri      - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:37 532 8032 1118
Luke Nolan U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:38 533 8033 1119
Sarah Owen U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:41 534 8034 1120
Sue Taylor DarwenMastersSC - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:55 535 8035 1121
Ceri Emanuel U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:43:56 536 8036 1122
Sean Nugent Sheffield Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:01 537 8037 1123
James Tucker U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:16 539 8039 1124
Patrick Grant Oxford Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:25 540 8040 1125
Mike Ballard Southampton Tri - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:34 544 8044 1126
Stewart Coombes U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:36 545 8045 1127
Daniel Hold Tri Force Herts - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:45 546 8046 1128
Deborah Woods BrightonPhoenix - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:46 547 8047 1129
Marc Reddicen Manchester Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:44:58 548 8048 1130
Howard William PembrokeshireTr - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:11 549 8049 1131
Katy Luffingham Thames Turbo   - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:11 550 8050 1132
Mathew Harris BlackCountryTri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:27 551 8051 1133
John Coote Redditch Tri   - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:32 552 8052 1134
Charlie Wooley Mersey Tri     - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:32 553 8053 1135
Lynda Chase Met Police Tri - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:32 554 8054 1136
Dan Nolan U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:36 555 8055 1137
David Edwards Basingstoke Tri - M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:38 556 8056 1138
Alan Minister U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:39 557 8057 1139
Robert Beaver Mersey Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:43 558 8058 1140
Neil McKnight U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:45:59 559 8059 1141
Anna Willetts U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:13 560 8060 1142
Kath Blakey Cleveland Tri  - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:15 561 8061 1143
Corinna Atkinson High5          - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:23 563 8063 1144
Jackie Perry FairlandsValley - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:23 564 8064 1145
Sadie Murphy Leicester Tri  - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:30 566 8066 1146
Marsha Jenkins TriSport Epping - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:31 567 8067 1147
Vincent Hill U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:44 568 8068 1148
Carol Young LeedsBradfrdTri - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:46:49 569 8069 1149
Franco Van Schalkwyk U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:47:24 572 8072 1150
Mark Price Cardiff Relay  - R REL - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:47:54 574 8074 1151
Robert William Manchester Tri - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:48:09 575 8075 1152
Neil P Harrison NoI'm Spartacus - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:48:10 576 8076 1153
Tom Denham TriHarderStaffs - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:48:29 577 8077 1154
Lucy Dove Serpentine     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:48:49 578 8078 1155
Andrew Goodchild U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:48:55 579 8079 1156
Graham Stott U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:49:05 580 8080 1157
Phil Norton U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:49:17 582 8082 1158
Patricia William Manchester Tri - F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:50:10 585 8085 1159
Timothy Hemmings U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:50:12 586 8086 1160
Maureen Burrows Worcester Tri  - F FVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:50:30 587 8087 1161
Syreeta Stracey CrystalPalaceTr - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:50:47 588 8088 1162
Beth Hall TmTri Salisbury - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:50:57 590 8090 1163
Vivienne Gough U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:51:23 592 8092 1164
Terry Gover PembrokeshireTr - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:51:30 593 8093 1165
John Jones U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:51:31 594 8094 1166
Brian Bathgate Cheltenham Tri - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:51:39 597 8097 1167
Terry Windeatt Exeter Tri Club - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:52:05 599 8099 1168
Peter Nichol U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:52:06 600 8100 1169
Ian Fosbrook Exeter Tri Club - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:52:51 604 8104 1170
Janet Whiting Mad Tri        - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:53:26 605 8105 1171
Angela Holt Serpentine     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:53:39 606 8106 1172
Mark Batterbury U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:53:39 607 8107 1173
Jamie Campbell U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:53:51 608 8108 1174
Kevin Davies Multisport RC  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:54:04 609 8109 1175
Gareth Jones Multisport RC  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:54:23 610 8110 1176
Mark Jump U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:54:50 612 8112 1177
Jayne Calvert Multisport RC  - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:55:09 613 8113 1178
Derek Berry Dewsbury RR    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:55:19 614 8114 1179
Mick Brook Sheffield Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:55:42 615 8115 1180
William Masterson U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:56:11 617 8117 1181
Michael Shouls U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:56:21 618 8118 1182
John Peel U/A - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:56:41 619 8119 1183
Cliona Kirwan Manchester Tri - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:56:58 620 8120 1184
Robert Rimington Derby Tri      - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:57:19 621 8121 1185
Mark Jenkinson U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:57:24 622 8122 1186
Ron Naman TriSport Epping - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:57:29 623 8123 1187
David Harris Sheffield Tri  - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:57:54 624 8124 1188
Ann Tooke-Kirby TriSport Epping - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:02 626 8126 1189
Alex Lee U/A - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:08 628 8128 1190
Claire Tuck Eryri Tri      - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:16 629 8129 1191
Michael Wells U/A - M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:22 630 8130 1192
Debra Lawson CrystalPalaceTr - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:23 631 8131 1193
Geoff Burgess U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:25 632 8132 1194
Julie Robertson BlackCountryTri - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:31 633 8133 1195
Ralph Davis Tri Nova Scotia - M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:58:50 634 8134 1196
Anthony Cavanagh Westmorland Tri - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:59:03 636 8136 1197
Isobel Best U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:59:38 639 8139 1198
Karl Dyson Mersey Tri     - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:59:52 640 8140 1199
Grayhame Fish Ipswich Tri    - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 2:59:53 641 8141 1200
Greg Currill U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:00:16 643 8143 1201
Helen Cheetham Z TriathlonClub - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:00:27 644 8144 1202
Gemma Herbertson TmTri Salisbury - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:01:04 647 8147 1203
Ken Milligan Multisport RC  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:01:19 648 8148 1204
Ted Rose U/A - R REL - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:01:54 649 8149 1205
Paul Fletcher Multisport RC  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:03:00 650 8150 1206
Carole Jackson CrystalPalaceTr - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:03:10 651 8151 1207
Diane Walford Multisport RC  - F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:03:34 652 8152 1208
Jackie Meekison Lothian+Borders - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:03:36 653 8153 1209
Mark Tickhill Sheffield Tri  - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:04:29 654 8154 1210
Kristin Breuss U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:04:38 655 8155 1211
Tony Meadows ThamesValleyTri - M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:05:15 658 8158 1212
Anne Fish Ipswich Tri    - F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:05:20 659 8159 1213
Sonia Chadwick Mersey Tri     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:05:30 660 8160 1214
Melanie Plimmer Holmes Place   - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:06:57 662 8162 1215
Rosemarie Jones Multisport RC  - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:08:56 664 8164 1216
Sue Hudson BrightonPhoenix - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:09:40 665 8165 1217
Anne Henderson BrightonPhoenix - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:09:46 666 8166 1218
Mike Griffiths Warrington RR  - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:10:17 668 8168 1219
Kang Hae Kim Tri London     - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:10:37 669 8169 1220
Michael Jenkinson U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:11:06 670 8170 1221
Christopher Johnson U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:11:15 671 8171 1222
Ruth Harrision Padarn Tri     - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:11:31 673 8173 1223
Helen O'Neill U/A - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:11:54 674 8174 1224
Leslie Rees Multisport RC  - M MVV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:13:23 676 8176 1225
Ian Johnson Chester Tri    - M MV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:13:31 677 8177 1226
Valerie Brown PembrokeshireTr - F F - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:13:55 678 8178 1227
Benjamin Nash U/A - M M - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:17:15 681 8181 1228
Frank Zeitinger TriClubIserlohn - M MSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:19:33 683 8183 1229
Penny Bullimore Steyning AC    - F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:20:19 684 8184 1230
Sandra Main Cleveland Tri  - F FSV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:24:17 685 8185 1231
Claire Harrison Northbrook AC  - F FV - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 - 2500 3:24:47 686 8186 1232


Return To Results.

Back To Home Page.