High5 Challenge - Race 5 - Bala Oympic Triathlon September 2003


Any queries then please contact John Schofield.

Team Results

Age Category Results

Worlds Category Results

Pos Num Name Cat Cat PosnClub Swim1500 Psn Bike 39k Psn Run10.25 Psn Overall WCCat
1 21 Dan Plews M 1/295 Tri Uk Gatorade 00-20.38 4 00-58.52 5 00-37.59 10 01-57.29 MD
2 75 Oliver Simon M 2/295 PembrokeshireTr 00-19.55 1 00-59.41 9 00-38.26 14 01-58.02 ME
3 692 Richard Jones M 3/295 Tri and Run    00-21.12 8 01-00.59 21 00-36.32 2 01-58.43 MF
4 471 Paul Gallacher M 4/295 [Unattached] 00-20.30 2 00-59.20 7 00-38.58 23 01-58.48 MH
5 816 Peter Taylor REL 1/8 Climb on Bikes 00-25.44 97 00-00.00 798 03-11.20 673 01-59.20 -
6 33 Paul Mountford M 5/295 BlackCountryTri 00-22.59 30 00-58.32 4 00-37.50 8 01-59.21 ME
7 489 Peter Younghusband M 6/295 Tri Uk Gatorade 00-22.52 29 00-58.12 3 00-38.40 18 01-59.44 MH
8 49 Peter Swaine M 7/295 ScienceinSport 00-20.49 5 01-02.15 38 00-36.58 3 02-00.02 ME
9 658 Chris Stuart M 8/295 Army Tri Ass'n 00-21.10 7 00-00.00 771 03-00.34 669 02-00.34 MF
10 428 Graham Brookhouse MV 1/160 Tri Team Glos  00-20.53 6 01-00.04 14 00-39.56 40 02-00.53 MH
11 238 Lawrence Harding M 9/295 TmUltimatePleas 00-23.39 41 00-57.56 2 00-39.45 35 02-01.20 MG
12 480 Martin Powell M 10/295 Rhondda Tri    00-23.16 36 01-00.42 18 00-37.22 6 02-01.20 MH
13 1 Dann Brook MJ 1/2 Sheffield Tri  00-20.38 3 01-02.16 39 00-38.47 19 02-01.41 MC
14 25 Andy Ballard M 11/295 Southampton Tri 00-21.21 9 01-01.42 32 00-39.00 24 02-02.03 MD
15 679 David Ogg M 12/295 Glasgow         00-22.19 22 01-00.26 16 00-39.24 32 02-02.09 MF
16 656 Mike Loyns M 13/295 Gears+Tears    00-22.00 17 01-02.08 37 00-38.27 15 02-02.35 MF
17 213 Jon Rawlings M 14/295 Somerset RC Tri 00-21.55 16 01-01.56 33 00-38.52 22 02-02.43 MG
18 124 Paul Clements M 15/295 Jersey Tri     00-21.45 13 01-02.02 35 00-39.47 36 02-03.34 MG
19 657 Alex Wake M 16/295 [Unattached] 00-22.44 27 00-58.54 6 00-41.58 82 02-03.36 MF
20 359 Stephen Rimmer MV 2/160 ScienceinSport 00-23.00 31 01-01.28 28 00-39.48 37 02-04.16 MH
21 701 Richard Daniels M 17/295 ThamesValleyTri 00-23.37 40 01-03.26 74 00-37.21 5 02-04.24 MF
22 660 Chris. Chamberlin M 18/295 TotalFitnesBath 00-26.16 121 00-00.00 772 03-05.02 670 02-05.02 MF
23 674 Damien Thacker M 19/295 Manchester Tri 00-22.15 21 00-59.26 8 00-43.30 141 02-05.11 MF
24 640 Mathew Elliston M 20/295 Chorley AC Tri 00-26.57 160 00-59.53 11 00-38.29 16 02-05.19 MF
25 424 Evan Hamlet M 21/295 [Unattached] 00-23.15 34 01-01.12 23 00-41.00 61 02-05.27 MH
26 650 John Fisher M 22/295 [Unattached] 00-27.03 166 01-00.02 13 00-38.23 13 02-05.28 MF
27 479 Geoff Ayers MV 3/160 Tri Lakeland   00-26.14 120 01-00.07 15 00-39.22 31 02-05.43 MH
28 212 Mike Hoey M 23/295 NorthDorset Tri 00-22.25 24 01-05.11 130 00-38.17 11 02-05.53 MG
29 72 Matt Hammerton M 24/295 NUTS           00-25.45 100 01-01.24 25 00-38.49 20 02-05.58 ME
30 178 David Lodge M 25/295 Farnham Tri    00-24.58 81 01-02.32 43 00-38.51 21 02-06.21 MG
31 620 Gavin Rogers M 26/295 Manchester Tri 00-26.00 107 01-02.20 41 00-38.37 17 02-06.57 MF
32 38 Robin Turner M 27/295 Westmorland Tri 00-22.24 23 01-02.59 56 00-41.51 79 02-07.14 ME
33 633 John Holt M 28/295 Multisport RC  00-24.30 64 01-02.00 34 00-40.46 58 02-07.16 MF
34 45 Phil Collins M 29/295 BlackCountryTri 00-24.20 56 01-02.34 45 00-40.29 50 02-07.23 ME
35 50 Phil Smith M 30/295 Tyne Tri       00-25.24 91 01-01.30 29 00-40.29 49 02-07.23 ME
36 454 Karl Sherry MV 4/160 Tri Anglia     00-26.29 128 01-02.19 40 00-39.20 30 02-08.08 MH
37 146 Gary Grounds M 31/295 Cleveland Tri  00-27.49 204 01-02.04 36 00-38.22 12 02-08.15 MG
38 207 Roger Devonald M 32/295 PembrokeshireTr 00-23.03 32 01-02.45 51 00-42.46 114 02-08.34 MG
39 749 Leyshon William MV 5/160 1485 Tri       00-23.40 42 01-03.16 67 00-41.41 72 02-08.37 MI
40 11 Andrew Bye M 33/295 Loughboro'Studn 00-21.54 15 01-04.56 119 00-41.47 75 02-08.37 MD
41 181 Sharkie Jaggard M 34/295 ThamesValleyTri 00-25.03 85 01-02.47 52 00-40.49 59 02-08.39 MG
42 610 Tom Hinchliffe M 35/295 [Unattached] 00-26.29 129 01-00.44 19 00-41.41 73 02-08.54 MF
43 279 Helen Lawrence F 1/100 Chester Tri    00-23.04 33 01-08.12 244 00-37.50 9 02-09.06 FE
44 392 Daniel Thorogood MV 6/160 Cerist Tri     00-26.31 131 01-03.30 77 00-39.16 26 02-09.17 MH
45 686 Robin Basford M 36/295 Tri London     00-24.09 50 01-03.08 62 00-42.02 89 02-09.19 MF
46 26 Steve Brookes MJ 2/2 Up + Running   00-22.06 19 01-04.47 111 00-42.27 102 02-09.20 MD
47 56 Chris. Standidge M 37/295 Chester Tri    00-22.12 20 01-05.00 122 00-42.11 97 02-09.23 ME
48 605 John Sloan M 38/295 PrimeraBournemt 00-24.30 63 01-03.22 70 00-41.35 70 02-09.27 MF
49 789 Paul Gittings MV 7/160 ThamesValleyTri 00-26.35 133 01-03.42 83 00-39.16 27 02-09.33 MI
50 145 Kevin May M 39/295 Worcester Tri  00-27.23 188 01-02.35 46 00-39.36 34 02-09.34 MG
51 131 Ashley Norie M 40/295 [Unattached] 00-23.34 39 01-03.46 85 00-42.18 99 02-09.38 MG
52 678 Steve Penney M 41/295 Sheffield Tri  00-28.58 260 01-02.52 55 00-37.49 7 02-09.39 MF
53 125 Paul Rogers M 42/295 BlackCountryTri 00-32.18 444 01-01.07 22 00-36.14 1 02-09.39 MG
54 360 Steve Stretch M 43/295 RN/RM ETA      00-24.51 80 01-04.55 117 00-40.01 41 02-09.47 MH
55 53 Jon Saunders M 44/295 TriSport Epping 00-26.48 150 01-02.33 44 00-40.28 48 02-09.49 ME
56 32 James Millen M 45/295 BlackCountryTri 00-24.15 52 01-05.09 126 00-40.27 47 02-09.51 ME
57 35 Roger Barr M 46/295 Thames Turbo   00-26.14 117 01-03.09 63 00-40.36 52 02-09.59 ME
58 663 Andy Bell M 47/295 Guernsey Tri   00-26.02 110 01-01.24 26 00-42.44 113 02-10.10 MF
59 629 Alvin Ward M 48/295 BrianRourkeCycl 00-24.48 78 01-05.17 133 00-40.06 43 02-10.11 MF
60 757 Preston Eckloff MV 8/160 BlackCountryTri 00-28.54 256 00-59.47 10 00-41.37 71 02-10.18 MI
61 65 Martin Williamson M 49/295 Thames Turbo   00-24.40 74 01-02.39 49 00-43.05 122 02-10.24 ME
62 358 David Steele MV 9/160 Coventry Tri   00-24.41 75 01-03.49 88 00-41.56 81 02-10.26 MH
63 375 Paul Donnelly MV 10/160 Sheffield Tri  00-24.39 71 01-03.28 75 00-42.29 104 02-10.36 MH
64 443 David Edwards MV 11/160 Kings Triath   00-23.44 43 01-03.41 82 00-43.14 128 02-10.39 MH
65 143 Jason Pickford M 50/295 Manchester Tri 00-25.02 84 01-03.24 72 00-42.13 98 02-10.39 MG
66 729 Denzil Hunt MV 12/160 Poole Tri Club 00-24.14 51 01-03.06 60 00-43.27 135 02-10.47 MI
67 420 Ian Ireland M 51/295 Rochdale Tri   00-24.59 82 01-05.34 139 00-40.20 45 02-10.53 MH
68 371 Andrew Jackson MV 13/160 ThamesValleyTri 00-23.29 38 01-04.08 98 00-43.17 132 02-10.54 MH
69 394 Bob Kelleway MV 14/160 Amphibians 2   00-26.47 147 01-00.42 17 00-43.27 136 02-10.56 MH
70 57 Stephen Mott M 52/295 Eton Tri       00-21.39 11 01-04.58 121 00-44.21 174 02-10.58 ME
71 770 Rob Caune MV 15/160 Squeeze        00-24.33 66 01-05.49 152 00-40.38 53 02-11.00 MI
72 167 Jonathan Monk M 53/295 Thames Turbo   00-24.17 53 01-03.40 81 00-43.04 121 02-11.01 MG
73 19 Paul Skipper M 54/295 Manchester Tri 00-26.03 111 01-03.51 89 00-41.13 63 02-11.07 MD
74 156 Steven Lord M 55/295 Tri London     00-22.05 18 01-07.07 211 00-42.00 86 02-11.12 MG
75 389 Mark Easter MV 16/160 Brat Club      00-27.55 209 01-04.19 103 00-39.01 25 02-11.15 MH
76 73 Dan Darley M 56/295 [Unattached] 00-28.21 231 01-03.08 61 00-39.52 39 02-11.21 ME
77 772 Peter Wallis MV 17/160 BrightonPhoenix 00-24.49 79 01-04.47 110 00-41.58 84 02-11.34 MI
78 759 Michael Derrane MV 18/160 RN/RM ETA      00-27.15 181 01-04.01 94 00-40.30 51 02-11.46 MI
79 151 Matthew Spillman M 57/295 [Unattached] 00-24.48 77 01-02.51 54 00-44.08 166 02-11.47 MG
80 464 Steve Howes MV 19/160 Coventry Tri   00-28.06 222 01-01.15 24 00-42.29 105 02-11.50 MH
81 29 Tom Green M 58/295 Brat Club      00-25.36 95 01-06.04 163 00-40.15 44 02-11.55 ME
82 193 Paul Carmichael M 59/295 [Unattached] 00-26.51 155 01-03.53 90 00-41.15 64 02-11.59 MG
83 395 Paul Robertshaw MV 20/160 Brat Club      00-26.44 141 01-03.16 66 00-42.06 92 02-12.06 MH
84 63 Jonathan Hotchkiss M 60/295 [Unattached] 00-27.37 199 01-03.53 91 00-40.41 55 02-12.11 ME
85 172 David Astins M 61/295 PembrokeshireTr 00-25.14 89 01-06.25 179 00-40.39 54 02-12.18 MG
86 55 Carl Tirrito M 62/295 [Unattached] 00-27.25 190 01-03.30 79 00-41.29 68 02-12.24 ME
87 355 Clive Hughes MV 21/160 Derby Tri      00-27.20 186 01-01.41 31 00-43.30 140 02-12.31 MH
88 227 Peter Beaumont M 63/295 Bodymatters    00-22.27 25 01-05.51 154 00-44.16 171 02-12.34 MG
89 652 David Iddon M 64/295 [Unattached] 00-24.00 48 01-06.24 178 00-42.10 96 02-12.34 MF
90 390 Tom Dutton M 65/295 [Unattached] 00-26.58 161 00-00.00 733 02-48.40 665 02-12.40 MH
91 137 John Pope M 66/295 Derby Tri      00-24.27 62 01-05.03 124 00-43.15 129 02-12.45 MG
92 397 Dai Gittins MV 22/160 Playtime Prod'n 00-25.06 87 01-05.24 135 00-42.24 101 02-12.54 MH
93 405 Kevin Hamilton M 67/295 Cerist Tri     00-28.29 238 01-04.02 95 00-40.41 56 02-13.12 MH
94 624 Mark Archer M 68/295 Team Viper     00-28.25 233 01-03.05 59 00-41.43 74 02-13.13 MF
95 834 Graham Richards MV 23/160 Rochdale Tri   00-26.44 139 01-02.40 50 00-43.49 151 02-13.13 MJ
96 222 Paul Clavey M 69/295 Westmorland Tri 00-24.38 69 01-05.46 150 00-43.00 120 02-13.24 MG
97 641 Derek Baigent M 70/295 Tri London     00-24.32 65 01-05.15 132 00-43.44 148 02-13.31 MF
98 609 Robert Birchall M 71/295 PilkingtonSubAq 00-23.45 44 01-03.11 64 00-46.36 259 02-13.32 MF
99 6 Anthony Wilson M 72/295 Tri UK          00-24.25 61 01-05.57 159 00-43.11 126 02-13.33 MD
100 169 Tarn Gascoyne M 73/295 [Unattached] 00-28.02 219 01-05.47 151 00-39.51 38 02-13.40 MG
101 365 John Baddeley M 74/295 PrimeraBournemt 00-25.31 93 01-05.01 123 00-43.14 127 02-13.46 MH
102 628 Chris Biddulph M 75/295 Army Tri Ass'n 00-29.29 294 01-04.54 116 00-39.25 33 02-13.48 MF
103 463 Carl Rogers MV 24/160 Tri Uk Gatorade 00-24.23 58 01-05.59 161 00-43.31 142 02-13.53 MH
104 401 Martin Elliott MV 25/160 Farnham Tri    00-27.09 173 01-03.46 84 00-43.09 125 02-14.04 MH
105 440 Andy Sim MV 26/160 [Unattached] 00-28.02 218 01-04.07 97 00-42.02 88 02-14.11 MH
106 282 Kerry Lang F 2/100 Glasgow         00-21.45 12 01-07.27 216 00-45.04 197 02-14.16 FE
107 233 Steve Hilton M 76/295 Serpentine     00-27.15 179 01-05.45 149 00-41.17 65 02-14.17 MG
108 263 Chrissy Radon F 3/100 4 Bikes Online 00-23.55 47 01-06.29 181 00-43.54 156 02-14.18 FE
109 187 Garth Millar M 77/295 BlackCountryTri 00-29.56 322 01-03.30 78 00-40.57 60 02-14.23 MG
110 62 Matthew Nell M 78/295 BlackCountryTri 00-28.29 239 01-03.24 73 00-42.35 107 02-14.28 ME
111 382 Andy Stiles MV 27/160 Tm MiltonKeynes 00-25.48 103 01-06.50 198 00-42.01 87 02-14.39 MH
112 408 David Herne MV 28/160 Chorley AC Tri 00-26.34 132 01-05.51 156 00-42.35 108 02-15.00 MH
113 61 Phil Westmorland M 79/295 NUTS           00-24.34 67 01-06.07 167 00-44.20 173 02-15.01 ME
114 277 Emma Archer F 4/100 Sigma Sports   00-26.50 152 01-06.48 196 00-41.29 69 02-15.07 FE
115 191 Si William M 80/295 Taff Ely       00-28.25 234 01-02.32 42 00-44.14 168 02-15.11 MG
116 18 Luke Partridge M 81/295 TriSport Epping 00-25.46 101 01-05.23 134 00-44.02 158 02-15.11 MD
117 52 Lee Wingate M 82/295 TriSport Epping 00-28.27 235 01-04.53 115 00-42.02 90 02-15.22 ME
118 431 Torren Peakman MV 29/160 Deal Tri       00-26.56 159 01-04.49 112 00-43.38 146 02-15.23 MH
119 611 Jason Weston M 83/295 Chester Tri    00-27.34 197 01-05.56 158 00-41.58 83 02-15.28 MF
120 671 Dan Shrimpton M 84/295 Leicester Tri  00-28.40 245 01-04.10 100 00-42.39 109 02-15.29 MF
121 44 James Joseph M 85/295 Team Deviant   00-25.47 102 01-05.09 127 00-44.34 180 02-15.30 ME
122 387 Geoffrey Jones MV 30/160 Cambridge Tri  00-26.19 124 01-06.04 164 00-43.17 131 02-15.40 MH
123 669 Chris Clarke M 86/295 Manchester Tri 00-29.05 272 01-03.57 92 00-42.48 116 02-15.50 MF
124 179 Jeff Nagle M 87/295 Chester Tri    00-24.37 68 01-08.42 260 00-42.40 110 02-15.59 MG
125 39 Richard Hooker M 88/295 Z TriathlonClub 00-26.47 148 01-06.35 186 00-42.40 111 02-16.02 ME
126 436 Brian Phillips MV 31/160 Club 69        00-25.44 99 01-06.40 192 00-43.45 149 02-16.09 MH
127 448 Charles Barclay MV 32/160 TmUltimatePleas 00-29.01 267 01-03.18 69 00-43.51 153 02-16.10 MH
128 123 Steve Cock M 89/295 Brat Club      00-27.59 216 01-04.09 99 00-44.03 161 02-16.11 MG
129 429 Andy France M 90/295 LeedsBradfrdTri 00-27.35 198 01-06.31 183 00-42.09 93 02-16.15 MH
130 132 Tony Symes M 91/295 BrianRourkeCycl 00-24.38 70 01-08.09 239 00-43.43 147 02-16.30 MG
131 36 Bryce Dyer M 92/295 DeSoto Synergie 00-27.00 164 01-03.47 86 00-45.59 223 02-16.46 ME
132 170 Tom Chambers M 93/295 Edinburgh       00-24.25 60 01-08.20 245 00-44.05 164 02-16.50 MG
133 535 Alison Taylor F 5/100 ThamesValleyTri 00-26.26 126 01-07.19 213 00-43.08 124 02-16.53 FH
134 432 Jeremy Preston-Jones MV 33/160 Cheltenham Tri 00-28.53 254 01-04.14 101 00-43.52 155 02-16.59 MH
135 68 Simon Price M 94/295 Multisport RC  00-24.48 76 01-06.07 166 00-46.05 233 02-17.00 ME
136 422 John Griffin MV 34/160 Tri London     00-26.18 122 01-02.48 53 00-48.01 317 02-17.07 MH
137 158 David Biddulph M 95/295 Chorley AC Tri 00-28.49 251 01-04.51 113 00-43.29 138 02-17.09 MG
138 433 Ian Middleton MV 35/160 BlackCountryTri 00-27.50 205 01-04.40 107 00-44.43 184 02-17.13 MH
139 17 Marc Decaul M 96/295 BedfordTrotters 00-25.58 106 01-03.03 58 00-48.15 323 02-17.16 MD
140 758 Pete Jenkins MV 36/160 MidShropsWheelr 00-29.38 305 01-03.49 87 00-43.51 152 02-17.18 MI
141 434 John Longmuir M 97/295 Tri Team Glos  00-28.48 250 01-04.17 102 00-44.23 176 02-17.28 MH
142 155 Richard Simm M 98/295 Bath Amphibians 00-27.12 177 00-59.57 12 00-50.22 417 02-17.31 MG
143 778 Peter Pain MV 37/160 Army Tri Ass'n 00-29.17 282 01-06.09 168 00-42.10 94 02-17.36 MI
144 851 Christopher Pedley MSV 1/61 BlackCountryTri 00-28.28 236 00-00.00 803 03-41.38 683 02-17.38 MJ
145 647 Colin Stapleton M 99/295 TmUltimatePleas 00-27.45 201 01-01.33 30 00-48.21 329 02-17.39 MF
146 192 Andrew Gater M 100/295 PrimeraBournemt 00-27.34 196 01-06.04 165 00-44.02 159 02-17.40 MG
147 622 Tony Weed M 101/295 Hartlepool Tri 00-22.32 26 01-08.05 235 00-47.03 268 02-17.40 MF
148 76 Michael Redshaw M 102/295 GreenwichTriton 00-24.18 54 01-08.31 254 00-44.57 192 02-17.46 ME
149 110 Andy Stephenson M 103/295 Bolton MetroTri 00-31.06 384 01-06.37 188 00-40.04 42 02-17.47 MG
150 119 Pete Russell M 104/295 RAFTA          00-27.48 203 01-06.33 185 00-43.28 137 02-17.49 MG
151 439 Martin Kerry MV 38/160 Tri Preston    00-28.07 224 01-02.37 48 00-47.11 277 02-17.55 MH
152 188 Steve Featherstone M 105/295 Army Tri Ass'n 00-27.11 176 01-09.17 286 00-41.29 67 02-17.57 MG
153 198 David Thomas M 106/295 Ynys Mon       00-25.44 98 01-04.20 105 00-48.04 319 02-18.08 MG
154 850 Brian Palmer MSV 2/61 Multisport RC  00-29.29 295 01-07.35 219 00-41.09 62 02-18.13 MJ
155 800 David Bell MV 39/160 Tyne Tri       00-26.56 158 01-06.43 194 00-44.36 182 02-18.15 MI
156 544 Jeannie Fry FV 1/40 [Unattached] 00-28.58 261 01-06.55 206 00-42.27 103 02-18.20 FH
157 779 Thomas Jackson MV 40/160 Amphibians 2   00-31.44 418 01-06.16 173 00-40.23 46 02-18.23 MI
158 444 Chris Cook MV 41/160 [Unattached] 00-30.55 371 01-05.41 145 00-41.49 77 02-18.25 MH
159 864 Grant Young MSV 3/61 Ayrodynamic Tri 00-30.20 347 01-02.36 47 00-45.30 208 02-18.26 MJ
160 309 Victoria Freeman F 6/100 Tri Team Glos  00-26.44 138 01-07.02 207 00-44.45 186 02-18.31 FF
161 869 Simon Edye MSV 4/61 Tri Anglia     00-28.20 230 01-05.28 136 00-44.45 185 02-18.33 MJ
162 304 Victoria Edwards F 7/100 [Unattached] 00-26.28 127 01-09.14 285 00-42.52 118 02-18.34 FF
163 196 Jez Edwards M 107/295 Leicester Tri  00-25.52 105 01-06.31 182 00-46.13 241 02-18.36 MG
164 531 Sue Jones FV 2/40 Bolton MetroTri 00-26.46 146 01-08.20 248 00-43.36 144 02-18.42 FH
165 769 David Granger MV 42/160 Tewkesbury Tri 00-24.21 57 01-08.47 268 00-45.36 211 02-18.44 MI
166 8 Richard Dann M 108/295 HillingdonTriSt 00-21.29 10 01-08.11 241 00-49.17 370 02-18.57 MD
167 15 Edward Dawe M 109/295 [Unattached] 00-25.49 104 01-04.00 93 00-49.12 365 02-19.01 MD
168 215 Kevin Hill M 110/295 PembrokeshireTr 00-26.44 140 01-06.53 203 00-45.24 205 02-19.01 MG
169 863 Michael Lucas MSV 5/61 Jersey Tri     00-26.49 151 01-04.04 96 00-48.27 337 02-19.20 MJ
170 645 Jason Emmett M 111/295 [Unattached] 00-29.03 269 01-05.11 131 00-45.08 198 02-19.22 MF
171 12 Jack Simkin M 112/295 HillingdonTriSt 00-27.30 193 01-07.48 230 00-44.04 162 02-19.22 MD
172 78 Matt Cullen M 113/295 [Unattached] 00-27.27 191 01-10.11 325 00-41.53 80 02-19.31 ME
173 351 David Winder MV 43/160 [Unattached] 00-31.47 420 01-04.56 118 00-42.48 115 02-19.31 MH
174 220 Carl Fallon M 114/295 [Unattached] 00-27.07 170 01-09.09 277 00-43.16 130 02-19.32 MG
175 168 James Horan M 115/295 Amphibians 2   00-26.39 135 01-05.39 143 00-47.21 287 02-19.39 MG
176 421 Lawrence Green M 116/295 [Unattached] 00-25.32 94 01-10.34 338 00-43.52 154 02-19.58 MH
177 264 Lauren Davies F 8/100 Thames Turbo   00-28.18 228 01-07.37 221 00-44.04 163 02-19.59 FE
178 205 Roland Harrington M 117/295 BrightonPhoenix 00-27.20 185 01-06.55 205 00-45.46 217 02-20.01 MG
179 734 Clive Weston MV 44/160 TriSport Epping 00-27.55 210 01-03.28 76 00-48.42 344 02-20.05 MI
180 385 Paul Mason MV 45/160 Chorley AC Tri 00-29.26 291 01-05.45 148 00-44.59 194 02-20.10 MH
181 602 Stewart Powell M 118/295 Worcester Tri  00-27.07 171 01-03.32 80 00-49.43 393 02-20.22 MF
182 59 Andrew Brearley M 119/295 Amphibians 2   00-22.49 28 01-13.46 443 00-43.56 157 02-20.31 ME
183 271 Catherine O'Carroll F 9/100 Cheltenham Tri 00-27.45 202 01-05.49 153 00-46.59 266 02-20.33 FE
184 460 David Smith MV 46/160 Rochdale Tri   00-28.59 263 01-03.16 68 00-48.23 333 02-20.38 MH
185 54 Nick Chamberlin M 120/295 TmTri Salisbury 00-24.39 72 01-04.51 114 00-51.10 444 02-20.40 ME
186 748 Tony Cumming MV 47/160 Bolton MetroTri 00-30.01 330 01-05.42 146 00-45.01 195 02-20.44 MI
187 741 Tony Anderson MV 48/160 [Unattached] 00-31.36 407 01-07.06 210 00-42.10 95 02-20.52 MI
188 638 Mark Jagger M 121/295 Met Police Tri 00-29.54 320 01-06.52 200 00-44.08 165 02-20.54 MF
189 228 Thomas Maxwell M 122/295 Pencoed Tri    00-27.16 184 01-09.14 284 00-44.34 179 02-21.04 MG
190 457 David Ambrose MV 49/160 [Unattached] 00-29.32 297 00-00.00 742 02-57.05 668 02-21.05 MH
191 374 Simon Painter MV 50/160 Llanelli Tri   00-28.21 232 01-05.29 137 00-47.15 280 02-21.05 MH
192 853 Nigel Burvill MSV 6/61 TriSport Epping 00-31.37 410 01-05.51 155 00-43.37 145 02-21.05 MJ
193 83 Mark Anderson M 123/295 [Unattached] 00-25.18 90 01-10.47 345 00-45.03 196 02-21.08 ME
194 830 David Patten MSV 7/61 [Unattached] 00-29.45 314 01-05.10 128 00-46.21 247 02-21.16 MJ
195 514 Colette O'Neill F 10/100 HillingdonTriSt 00-31.08 388 01-05.52 157 00-44.18 172 02-21.18 FG
196 651 Peter Mallison M 124/295 SthCheshireHarr 00-35.51 596 01-06.16 172 00-39.17 28 02-21.24 MF
197 268 Alison Outram F 11/100 NorthDorset Tri 00-29.19 283 01-11.25 370 00-40.42 57 02-21.26 FE
198 636 Jason Humm M 125/295 Monmouth       00-23.18 37 01-07.32 217 00-50.44 431 02-21.34 MF
199 731 Dean Hardie MV 51/160 Multisport RC  00-29.29 296 01-06.39 190 00-45.29 207 02-21.37 MI
200 379 Robert Engers MV 52/160 ArcticShorterRo 00-29.29 293 01-03.12 65 00-48.58 354 02-21.39 MH
201 639 Chris Oliver M 126/295 Stow Striders  00-28.51 252 01-09.33 296 00-43.20 134 02-21.44 MF
202 297 Ruth Elliott F 12/100 7 Oaks Tri     00-29.11 278 01-06.39 191 00-45.55 221 02-21.45 FF
203 866 David Hargreaves MSV 8/61 Clacton Tri    00-26.38 134 01-08.11 243 00-47.02 267 02-21.51 MJ
204 773 Richard Stanhope MV 53/160 Thames Turbo   00-27.06 169 01-06.10 170 00-48.44 345 02-22.00 MI
205 752 Brian Swindell MV 54/160 Derby Tri      00-30.00 327 01-07.39 224 00-44.22 175 02-22.01 MI
206 880 Ted Hamilton MSV 9/61 RAFTA          00-29.42 313 01-07.40 225 00-44.42 183 02-22.04 MK
207 262 Jackie Bull F 13/100 Derby Tri      00-24.40 73 01-07.48 229 00-49.39 389 02-22.07 FE
208 40 Dean Yeoman M 127/295 TotalFitNottham 00-27.05 168 01-09.44 300 00-45.19 200 02-22.08 ME
209 60 Dave McAdam M 128/295 Tri Potter     00-31.14 390 01-07.50 233 00-43.07 123 02-22.11 ME
210 797 Mark Abbott MV 55/160 Manchester Tri 00-33.48 522 01-05.39 142 00-42.50 117 02-22.17 MI
211 269 Antonia Burt F 14/100 Team Viper     00-26.30 130 01-09.29 294 00-46.27 250 02-22.26 FE
212 893 Alan Spelling MSV 10/61 MPS Tri Club   00-30.12 341 01-07.39 223 00-44.35 181 02-22.26 MK
213 388 Richard Lee MV 56/160 [Unattached] 00-31.35 405 01-08.20 246 00-42.31 106 02-22.26 MH
214 46 Austin Mills M 129/295 NorthDorset Tri 00-26.46 145 01-10.23 332 00-45.21 201 02-22.30 ME
215 785 Simon Anderton MV 57/160 [Unattached] 00-30.06 335 00-00.00 796 03-34.31 679 02-22.31 MI
216 180 Mark Bennett M 130/295 Chester Tri    00-27.59 215 01-11.03 356 00-43.29 139 02-22.31 MG
217 391 Robert Slater M 131/295 Brat Club      00-23.47 45 01-10.22 331 00-48.25 335 02-22.34 MH
218 768 Tim Woodman MV 58/160 BrightonPhoenix 00-29.40 310 01-06.26 180 00-46.34 255 02-22.40 MI
219 849 Andrew Sargent MSV 11/61 Redditch Tri   00-30.43 364 01-06.50 199 00-45.13 199 02-22.46 MJ
220 840 Rob Bowen MSV 12/61 Redditch Tri   00-30.36 358 01-07.16 212 00-44.57 193 02-22.49 MJ
221 682 Richard Kay M 132/295 [Unattached] 00-24.08 49 01-21.40 617 00-37.02 4 02-22.50 MF
222 177 Kevin Burgoyne M 133/295 Coventry Tri   00-26.03 112 01-08.07 238 00-48.49 350 02-22.59 MG
223 618 Adam Jackson M 134/295 Sheffield Tri  00-29.41 312 01-08.33 255 00-44.47 188 02-23.01 MF
224 427 Div Harvie MV 59/160 TriSport Epping 00-26.48 149 01-09.28 293 00-46.46 264 02-23.02 MH
225 783 Duncan Nottingham MV 60/160 Tri Team Glos  00-30.58 375 01-05.03 125 00-47.08 272 02-23.09 MI
226 23 James Beechey M 135/295 Loughboro'Studn 00-21.47 14 01-06.18 175 00-55.05 537 02-23.10 MD
227 278 Anne Fallows F 15/100 UWIC           00-26.51 154 01-10.03 316 00-46.17 243 02-23.11 FE
228 173 Noelwyn Daniel M 136/295 Llanelli Tri   00-27.58 213 01-09.13 282 00-46.05 232 02-23.16 MG
229 483 John Pedder-Roberts MV 61/160 Gwent Tri      00-29.46 316 01-09.46 302 00-43.46 150 02-23.18 MH
230 743 Tauny Southwood MV 62/160 Brat Club      00-31.21 396 01-05.43 147 00-46.15 242 02-23.19 MI
231 142 Jon Train M 137/295 Thames Turbo   00-28.18 227 01-07.45 227 00-47.19 284 02-23.22 MG
232 354 Mark Coombs MV 63/160 [Unattached] 00-27.30 192 01-00.47 20 00-55.10 539 02-23.27 MH
233 51 Anthony Flick M 138/295 Tri London     00-26.00 108 01-08.28 252 00-49.01 356 02-23.29 ME
234 58 Ben Daniel M 139/295 Tri London     00-31.36 408 01-04.20 104 00-47.34 299 02-23.30 ME
235 147 Miles Brown M 140/295 Cardiff Tri    00-26.18 123 01-09.20 288 00-47.52 306 02-23.30 MG
236 234 Paul Barbier M 141/295 Padarn Tri     00-34.42 556 01-01.28 27 00-47.23 289 02-23.33 MG
237 135 Matt Norris M 142/295 Sheffield Tri  00-29.28 292 01-09.50 305 00-44.15 169 02-23.33 MG
238 502 Julie Moore F 16/100 BlackCountryTri 00-29.08 274 01-07.47 228 00-46.41 263 02-23.36 FG
239 104 Simon Greenwood M 143/295 Chester Tri    00-31.35 406 01-05.59 162 00-46.03 226 02-23.37 MG
240 381 Roger Millen MV 64/160 NWalesFireServc 00-34.50 559 01-07.32 218 00-41.20 66 02-23.42 MH
241 799 Alan Brocklehurst MV 65/160 Rochdale Tri   00-31.42 414 01-10.13 326 00-41.47 76 02-23.42 MI
242 635 Steve Elliott M 144/295 7 Oaks Tri     00-34.17 538 01-03.23 71 00-46.03 227 02-23.43 MF
243 476 Mark Jackson MV 66/160 Bolton MetroTri 00-26.53 156 01-11.24 368 00-45.27 206 02-23.44 MH
244 861 David Leak MSV 13/61 Manchester Tri 00-28.03 220 01-06.22 177 00-49.25 376 02-23.50 MJ
245 505 Kirsti Robertson F 17/100 [Unattached] 00-23.52 46 01-08.40 257 00-51.24 452 02-23.56 FG
246 217 Neil Melville M 145/295 Serpentine     00-31.19 394 01-06.45 195 00-45.55 222 02-23.59 MG
247 858 Eric Blakie MSV 14/61 Ryton          00-31.39 412 01-04.45 108 00-47.38 301 02-24.02 MJ
248 859 Michael Lisle MV 67/160 Mersey Tri     00-27.54 208 01-06.52 201 00-49.17 368 02-24.03 MJ
249 525 Eliz. Butler-Stoney F 18/100 [Unattached] 00-26.02 109 01-08.44 264 00-49.19 373 02-24.05 FG
250 333 Sarah Philpott F 19/100 UWIC           00-27.14 178 01-11.06 358 00-45.48 219 02-24.08 FE
251 668 James Thomas M 146/295 [Unattached] 00-30.01 329 01-08.05 236 00-46.09 238 02-24.15 MF
252 313 Joanne Parker F 20/100 Tri Force Herts 00-27.16 183 01-11.38 377 00-45.22 203 02-24.16 FF
253 882 Michael Clarkson MSV 15/61 Sheffield Tri  00-29.16 281 01-06.42 193 00-48.19 325 02-24.17 MK
254 459 Paul Jones MV 68/160 [Unattached] 00-31.41 413 01-09.18 287 00-43.18 133 02-24.17 MH
255 352 Jim Kersey MV 69/160 Leicester Tri  00-28.39 244 01-10.01 313 00-45.39 212 02-24.19 MH
256 765 Edward Jones MV 70/160 [Unattached] 00-27.11 175 01-12.36 406 00-44.33 178 02-24.20 MI
257 107 Darren Mitchelmore M 147/295 PontesburyMastr 00-26.14 118 01-08.06 237 00-50.02 405 02-24.22 MG
258 202 David Shephard M 148/295 BrightonPhoenix 00-25.06 88 01-05.36 141 00-53.41 507 02-24.23 MG
259 844 Ivor Thomas MSV 16/61 Redditch Tri   00-30.32 353 01-05.57 160 00-47.56 311 02-24.25 MJ
260 166 Mark Stevens M 149/295 [Unattached] 00-28.04 221 01-09.48 304 00-46.35 257 02-24.27 MG
261 873 Paul Swallow MSV 17/61 Rochdale Tri   00-27.50 206 01-10.09 324 00-46.31 251 02-24.30 MJ
262 782 Tim Deykin MV 71/160 [Unattached] 00-31.04 382 01-05.34 140 00-47.59 313 02-24.37 MI
263 615 Paul Hughes M 150/295 BlackCountryTri 00-28.59 262 01-06.50 197 00-48.55 353 02-24.44 MF
264 410 Julian Allen MV 72/160 DeSoto Synergie 00-31.20 395 01-07.40 226 00-45.44 215 02-24.44 MH
265 856 Colin Simpson MSV 18/61 BrightonPhoenix 00-30.18 345 01-11.47 380 00-42.41 112 02-24.46 MJ
266 159 Ben Sibert M 151/295 Cardiff Tri    00-28.55 257 01-10.08 322 00-45.44 214 02-24.47 MG
267 437 Richard Parnell MV 73/160 PEST             00-31.38 411 01-06.20 176 00-46.51 265 02-24.49 MH
268 860 Peter Grounds MSV 19/61 Poole Tri Club 00-28.01 217 01-09.30 295 00-47.25 292 02-24.56 MJ
269 601 Martyn Saycell M 152/295 Cerist Tri     00-27.58 212 01-08.27 250 00-48.39 342 02-25.04 MF
270 450 Bruce Smart MV 74/160 Tm MiltonKeynes 00-27.53 207 01-09.07 275 00-48.08 320 02-25.08 MH
271 128 Harvey Perkins M 153/295 [Unattached] 00-30.12 340 01-09.11 278 00-45.47 218 02-25.10 MG
272 372 Peter Addison-Child M 154/295 LeedsBradfrdTri 00-32.05 436 01-06.36 187 00-46.32 253 02-25.13 MH
273 325 Nicola Don F 21/100 [Unattached] 00-29.39 307 01-10.47 344 00-44.50 190 02-25.16 FF
274 370 Leighton William MV 75/160 Team Deviant   00-31.24 398 01-10.21 329 00-43.35 143 02-25.20 MH
275 10 Gareth Hall M 155/295 UWIC           00-27.25 189 01-10.34 337 00-47.21 286 02-25.20 MD
276 312 Fiona Jackson F 22/100 Glasgow         00-25.25 92 01-10.52 349 00-49.07 360 02-25.24 FF
277 845 Terry Jones MSV 20/61 Multisport RC  00-28.07 223 01-07.03 209 00-50.15 411 02-25.25 MJ
278 667 Dave Preece M 156/295 Manchester Tri 00-32.26 453 01-05.30 138 00-47.32 296 02-25.28 MF
279 747 Mick Dicker MV 76/160 Amphibians 2   00-29.10 277 01-10.59 353 00-45.21 202 02-25.30 MI
280 539 Ruth Isaacs FV 3/40 WestKirbyWobble 00-29.02 268 01-12.29 401 00-44.08 167 02-25.39 FH
281 837 Frank Whitelock MV 77/160 Durham Tri     00-29.49 318 01-07.50 231 00-48.00 315 02-25.39 MJ
282 493 Steve Parsonage MV 78/160 Uttoxeter RR   00-30.22 348 01-07.50 232 00-47.27 294 02-25.39 MH
283 508 Jan Rogers F 23/100 Pactrac        00-27.22 187 00-00.00 749 03-13.42 675 02-25.42 FG
284 441 Rob Holmes MV 79/160 Chester Tri    00-28.45 247 01-08.57 272 00-48.02 318 02-25.44 MH
285 488 Derrick Batty MV 80/160 Wrecsam Tri    00-32.26 454 01-06.11 171 00-47.16 281 02-25.53 MH
286 528 Angela Walker F 24/100 Tri London     00-31.02 380 01-13.09 423 00-41.49 78 02-26.00 FG
287 175 Michael Solomon M 157/295 [Unattached] 00-26.55 157 01-13.05 419 00-46.04 230 02-26.04 MG
288 82 Lee Beggan M 158/295 Swindon Tri    00-26.45 143 01-10.22 330 00-49.02 358 02-26.09 ME
289 306 Michelle Noble F 25/100 Poole Tri Club 00-26.21 125 00-00.00 719 02-50.12 666 02-26.12 FF
290 826 Bob Pringle MSV 21/61 Sheffield Tri  00-29.41 311 01-14.07 455 00-42.24 100 02-26.12 MJ
291 604 Wayne Keet M 159/295 [Unattached] 00-26.06 113 01-10.26 334 00-49.41 391 02-26.13 MF
292 74 Robert Slinger M 160/295 [Unattached] 00-35.46 590 01-04.33 106 00-46.03 228 02-26.22 ME
293 326 Caroline Morgan F 26/100 Swindon Tri    00-29.25 288 01-10.50 346 00-46.08 236 02-26.23 FF
294 185 Peter Cobb M 161/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-28.38 243 01-11.06 357 00-46.40 261 02-26.24 MG
295 542 Hilary Roderick FV 4/40 [Unattached] 00-26.45 144 01-12.41 409 00-47.03 269 02-26.29 FH
296 324 Elinor Rest F 27/100 Thames Turbo   00-32.04 435 01-15.07 484 00-39.19 29 02-26.30 FF
297 165 Iain Noble M 162/295 Poole Tri Club 00-31.34 404 01-07.19 214 00-47.39 302 02-26.32 MG
298 101 Keith Fraser M 163/295 Chester Tri    00-36.00 603 01-04.57 120 00-45.41 213 02-26.38 MG
299 500 Tonya Antonis F 28/100 Ipswich Tri    00-30.00 326 01-10.05 319 00-46.38 260 02-26.43 FG
300 231 Pat Rice M 164/295 Rochdale Tri   00-28.40 246 01-10.25 333 00-47.40 304 02-26.45 MG
301 527 Helen Eggar F 29/100 Cambridge Tri  00-30.47 367 01-08.45 265 00-47.17 283 02-26.49 FG
302 877 Brian Wall MSV 22/61 RAFTA          00-29.03 271 00-00.00 805 03-50.50 686 02-26.50 MK
303 875 Alan Round MSV 23/61 Team Cherwell  00-32.03 434 01-08.46 266 00-46.08 237 02-26.57 MK
304 725 Trevor Mayren MV 81/160 Bolton MetroTri 00-32.19 445 00-00.00 785 03-38.58 680 02-26.58 MI
305 80 Tom Hemmant M 165/295 [Unattached] 00-32.37 462 01-07.03 208 00-47.26 293 02-27.06 ME
306 672 Malcolm Flannery M 166/295 Manchester Tri 00-31.31 402 01-10.51 348 00-44.46 187 02-27.08 MF
307 230 Adrian Carter M 167/295 Birmingham Tri 00-30.56 372 01-06.53 202 00-49.26 378 02-27.15 MG
308 518 Simone Gater F 30/100 PrimeraBournemt 00-30.58 376 01-08.27 251 00-47.58 312 02-27.23 FG
309 446 Nigel O'Connell MV 82/160 Chester Tri    00-32.08 438 01-08.44 262 00-46.31 252 02-27.23 MH
310 260 Helen Kenny F 31/100 1485 Tri       00-26.45 142 01-13.39 438 00-47.09 274 02-27.33 FE
311 631 Toby Gosnall M 168/295 Brat Club      00-31.55 430 01-06.17 174 00-49.26 377 02-27.38 MF
312 274 Claire Caddle F 32/100 Ryton          00-28.31 240 01-13.09 424 00-46.02 225 02-27.42 FE
313 750 Andrew Short MV 83/160 Worcester Tri  00-31.08 387 00-00.00 790 03-39.43 681 02-27.43 MI
314 881 Keith Walker MSV 24/61 TriSport Epping 00-34.50 561 01-08.11 242 00-44.53 191 02-27.54 MK
315 190 Gareth Treharne M 169/295 [Unattached] 00-29.21 284 01-12.30 402 00-46.06 235 02-27.57 MG
316 756 Mike Whitworth MV 84/160 Oxford Tri     00-24.59 83 01-09.38 298 00-53.29 502 02-28.06 MI
317 153 Ian O'Brian M 170/295 Sheffield Tri  00-33.07 490 01-08.44 263 00-46.19 244 02-28.10 MG
318 275 Katie Hislop F 33/100 Army Tri Ass'n 00-24.19 55 01-12.06 387 00-51.47 465 02-28.12 FE
319 232 Dafydd William M 171/295 Padarn Tri     00-30.23 349 01-12.19 394 00-45.30 209 02-28.12 MG
320 888 Ray Gray MSV 25/61 1485 Tri       00-27.31 194 01-10.03 315 00-50.39 427 02-28.13 MK
321 894 Rocco Forte MSV 26/61 [Unattached] 00-32.53 477 01-09.08 276 00-46.23 248 02-28.24 MK
322 887 David Morgan MSV 27/61 TriLogicCornwal 00-31.27 399 01-09.50 306 00-47.08 271 02-28.25 MK
323 136 Tony Oldham M 172/295 Sheffield Tri  00-31.17 392 01-10.43 342 00-46.33 254 02-28.33 MG
324 623 Robin Biles M 173/295 Brat Club      00-34.10 534 01-09.59 312 00-44.25 177 02-28.34 MF
325 254 Kate Balchin F 34/100 Met Police Tri 00-26.59 163 00-00.00 711 02-52.38 667 02-28.38 FD
326 402 Tony Wright MV 85/160 Team Viper     00-29.00 265 01-08.47 267 00-51.04 441 02-28.51 MH
327 430 David Floyd MV 86/160 [Unattached] 00-27.32 195 01-10.08 321 00-51.13 445 02-28.53 MH
328 507 Debbie Cooper F 35/100 Club La Santa  00-28.54 255 01-08.41 259 00-51.21 450 02-28.56 FG
329 549 Paula Jeff F 36/100 Wrecsam Tri    00-34.16 536 01-09.13 281 00-45.33 210 02-29.02 FH
330 738 Anthony Lowe MV 87/160 Rochdale Tri   00-36.03 606 01-04.45 109 00-48.22 330 02-29.10 MI
331 294 Rosalind Rae F 37/100 [Unattached] 00-25.40 96 01-11.10 361 00-52.24 479 02-29.14 FF
332 753 Stuart Maccormac MV 88/160 Cardiff Tri    00-28.29 237 01-11.19 366 00-49.30 381 02-29.18 MI
333 512 Bernadette Henry F 38/100 GreenwichTriton 00-30.19 346 01-11.08 359 00-47.52 307 02-29.19 FG
334 534 Sarah Hobbs FV 5/40 Mad Tri         00-28.36 242 01-12.20 395 00-48.26 336 02-29.22 FH
335 855 John Nicholls MSV 28/61 Multisport RC  00-31.43 415 01-07.36 220 00-50.04 406 02-29.23 MJ
336 456 Peter Osborne MV 89/160 Llanelli Tri   00-35.30 583 00-54.59 1 00-58.56 600 02-29.25 MH
337 290 Nicola Stanton F 39/100 [Unattached] 00-31.13 389 01-10.15 328 00-48.00 316 02-29.28 FF
338 307 Lorie-Anne Penner F 40/100 GreenwichTriton 00-28.19 229 01-15.19 493 00-45.51 220 02-29.29 FF
339 445 Andy Beaman M 174/295 TriSport Epping 00-28.58 259 01-09.27 292 00-51.05 443 02-29.30 MH
340 133 Chris Marshall M 175/295 [Unattached] 00-29.32 298 01-13.42 441 00-46.21 246 02-29.35 MG
341 846 Jon Brook MSV 29/61 Steyning AC    00-30.41 361 01-11.54 381 00-47.11 278 02-29.46 MJ
342 649 Russell Atkinson M 176/295 Sheffield Tri  00-27.15 182 01-20.29 599 00-42.05 91 02-29.49 MF
343 314 Helen Smith F 41/100 [Unattached] 00-29.14 280 01-11.17 364 00-49.18 372 02-29.49 FF
344 562 Ann-Marie Bathmaker FV 6/40 Brat Club      00-30.44 365 01-09.01 274 00-50.06 407 02-29.51 FI
345 472 Jonathan Griffiths M 177/295 PembrokeshireTr 00-30.48 368 01-07.26 215 00-51.41 461 02-29.55 MH
346 511 Natasha Scrivens F 42/100 Playtime Prod'n 00-29.37 304 01-12.01 384 00-48.28 339 02-30.06 FG
347 270 Jenny Gowans F 43/100 Serpentine     00-28.46 248 01-12.53 416 00-48.28 338 02-30.07 FE
348 108 Gary Shaw M 178/295 [Unattached] 00-27.08 172 01-15.17 491 00-47.47 305 02-30.12 MG
349 411 Simon Collinson MV 90/160 Farnham Tri    00-31.50 426 01-12.43 412 00-45.46 216 02-30.19 MH
350 702 David Perry M 179/295 Manchester Tri 00-30.05 333 01-11.13 363 00-49.09 362 02-30.27 MG
351 728 Charles Buckley MV 91/160 Chester Tri    00-32.41 467 01-08.58 273 00-48.49 349 02-30.28 MI
352 646 David Geddes M 180/295 Royal BerksFire 00-34.38 550 01-09.42 299 00-46.09 240 02-30.29 MF
353 889 Terry Brooks MSV 30/61 Derby Tri      00-29.06 273 01-10.52 350 00-50.31 422 02-30.29 MK
354 378 Chris Duoba MV 92/160 Rochdale Tri   00-33.59 527 01-06.33 184 00-50.01 404 02-30.33 MH
355 373 Ian Haywood MV 93/160 Wheelers Phew  00-30.01 328 01-10.42 341 00-49.51 396 02-30.34 MH
356 781 Gary Holland MV 94/160 Tri London     00-33.15 494 01-09.47 303 00-47.33 297 02-30.35 MI
357 103 Nicolas Clark M 181/295 [Unattached] 00-29.39 306 01-14.27 465 00-46.35 256 02-30.41 MG
358 817 David Lazarus REL 2/8 Bala Tri Relay 00-31.49 425 01-12.38 407 00-46.20 245 02-30.47 -
359 878 Don Parker MSV 31/61 Team Viper     00-33.41 518 01-05.39 144 00-51.27 454 02-30.47 MK
360 565 Debbie Southwood FV 7/40 Brat Club      00-23.16 35 01-16.17 521 00-51.50 467 02-31.23 FI
361 567 Joan Lennon FV 8/40 Steyning AC    00-29.40 309 01-16.20 524 00-45.23 204 02-31.23 FI
362 261 Megan Shields F 44/100 Brat Club      00-30.14 343 01-13.00 418 00-48.09 321 02-31.23 FE
363 666 Stephen Birkett M 182/295 Manchester Tri 00-34.09 532 01-09.57 311 00-47.19 285 02-31.25 MF
364 102 Tim Jones M 183/295 Chester Tri    00-30.57 374 01-08.55 270 00-51.34 456 02-31.26 MG
365 465 David Anthony M 184/295 Serpentine     00-33.06 489 01-12.18 393 00-46.04 231 02-31.28 MH
366 515 Kate Hunt F 45/100 [Unattached] 00-31.17 391 01-11.39 378 00-48.35 340 02-31.31 FG
367 732 Andrew Sixsmith MV 95/160 Mersey Tri     00-31.18 393 01-09.11 279 00-51.04 440 02-31.33 MI
368 257 Grace Chillingworth F 46/100 ShrewsburyMastr 00-26.08 115 01-14.48 477 00-50.44 430 02-31.40 FE
369 442 Bruce Farquhar M 185/295 Lothian+Borders 00-30.34 355 01-11.19 367 00-49.57 402 02-31.50 MH
370 386 Martin Brooks M 186/295 Derby Tri      00-33.20 501 01-08.35 256 00-49.57 400 02-31.52 MH
371 775 Adam Johnson MV 96/160 Army Tri Ass'n 00-31.48 423 01-11.47 379 00-48.20 327 02-31.55 MI
372 64 Ian Dalziel M 187/295 [Unattached] 00-32.21 448 01-10.29 336 00-49.09 363 02-31.59 ME
373 356 Simon McAllister MV 97/160 Chester Tri    00-27.56 211 01-08.43 261 00-55.21 545 02-32.00 MH
374 643 Chris Smith M 188/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-28.36 241 00-00.00 769 03-32.02 678 02-32.02 MF
375 122 Mitchell Dillon M 189/295 Team CAC       00-34.50 563 01-08.53 269 00-48.22 331 02-32.05 MG
376 677 Steve Daintith M 190/295 Manchester Tri 00-29.24 287 01-08.27 249 00-54.27 521 02-32.18 MF
377 239 Jonathon Devilliers M 191/295 [Unattached] 00-33.57 526 01-09.14 283 00-49.08 361 02-32.19 MG
378 537 Tamar Coleman FV 9/40 Team Viper     00-30.35 357 01-10.55 351 00-50.49 435 02-32.19 FH
379 661 Mark Solomon M 192/295 [Unattached] 00-31.44 417 01-10.51 347 00-49.48 395 02-32.23 MF
380 626 Paul William M 193/295 [Unattached] 00-32.41 468 01-10.56 352 00-48.55 352 02-32.32 MF
381 690 Paul French M 194/295 [Unattached] 00-32.45 469 01-10.14 327 00-49.37 387 02-32.36 MF
382 418 Neil Johnston MV 98/160 [Unattached] 00-29.32 299 01-15.14 490 00-47.56 310 02-32.42 MH
383 114 Diarmuid McArdle M 195/295 PilkingtonSubAq 00-30.25 350 01-11.35 374 00-50.42 429 02-32.42 MG
384 912 Richard Bell M 196/295 [Unattached] 00-31.06 383 01-13.47 444 00-47.52 308 02-32.45 MG
385 256 Anita Vautier F 47/100 Cerist Tri     00-26.07 114 01-14.12 458 00-52.37 487 02-32.56 FE
386 491 Gary Whitaker MV 99/160 [Unattached] 00-26.41 136 01-15.46 503 00-50.31 421 02-32.58 MH
387 755 Tim Styles MV 100/160 [Unattached] 00-33.19 499 01-10.04 317 00-49.37 388 02-33.00 MI
388 400 Russell Carter MV 101/160 Derby Tri      00-30.26 351 01-10.09 323 00-52.27 481 02-33.02 MH
389 109 Robert Wild M 197/295 Rochdale Tri   00-28.09 226 01-13.17 429 00-51.37 459 02-33.03 MG
390 482 Steven Coombes MV 102/160 [Unattached] 00-30.35 356 01-13.50 447 00-48.45 346 02-33.10 MH
391 833 Barry Wiliam MSV 32/61 Wrecsam Tri    00-34.29 544 01-08.20 247 00-50.25 419 02-33.14 MJ
392 469 Jeffrey McGinty MV 103/160 Manchester Tri 00-29.45 315 01-13.48 445 00-49.41 392 02-33.14 MH
393 839 John Setford MSV 33/61 White Oak Tri  00-32.35 459 01-11.03 355 00-49.45 394 02-33.23 MJ
394 685 Jonathan Elsmore M 198/295 Serpentine     00-33.38 513 01-12.10 389 00-47.36 300 02-33.24 MF
395 461 Paul Hooson MV 104/160 Wrecsam Tri    00-26.59 162 01-15.29 497 00-50.57 437 02-33.25 MH
396 425 Nick Fernandes MV 105/160 Sheffield Tri  00-35.50 595 01-08.41 258 00-49.00 355 02-33.31 MH
397 653 Mark Benton M 199/295 Manchester Tri 00-34.50 562 01-09.52 309 00-48.55 351 02-33.37 MF
398 792 Martin Lewis MV 106/160 BlackCountryTri 00-33.27 509 01-13.42 440 00-46.36 258 02-33.45 MI
399 409 Andrew Rowland M 200/295 Sheffield Tri  00-36.29 615 01-11.10 362 00-46.09 239 02-33.48 MH
400 267 Miriam Kirby F 48/100 [Unattached] 00-28.48 249 01-13.39 439 00-51.22 451 02-33.49 FE
401 648 Stuart Griffiths M 201/295 Llanelli Tri   00-29.32 300 01-15.18 492 00-49.01 357 02-33.51 MF
402 316 Nicola King F 49/100 [Unattached] 00-31.03 381 01-12.12 391 00-50.37 425 02-33.52 FF
403 886 John Heaney MSV 34/61 Bolton MetroTri 00-33.13 493 01-11.10 360 00-49.33 385 02-33.56 MK
404 81 Andrew Heath M 202/295 Mid Sussex      00-31.48 422 01-12.33 404 00-49.35 386 02-33.56 ME
405 532 Joanne Soutter FV 10/40 Ralphs Tri Sqd 00-26.14 119 01-14.43 473 00-53.04 495 02-34.01 FH
406 545 Gill Mead FV 11/40 Wrecsam Tri    00-35.40 587 01-13.37 437 00-44.47 189 02-34.04 FH
407 603 David Preston M 203/295 [Unattached] 00-26.10 116 01-17.29 559 00-50.28 420 02-34.07 MF
408 197 Paul Hitchen M 204/295 Mersey Tri     00-35.01 570 01-09.11 280 00-49.57 401 02-34.09 MG
409 681 Stephen William M 205/295 [Unattached] 00-34.05 530 01-07.38 222 00-52.26 480 02-34.09 MF
410 564 Fiona Jamie FV 12/40 BrightonPhoenix 00-31.55 429 01-12.03 385 00-50.21 416 02-34.19 FI
411 258 Lucy William F 50/100 Wheelers Phew  00-34.37 549 01-12.27 400 00-47.16 282 02-34.20 FE
412 788 Timothy Atkinson MV 107/160 High5          00-38.43 643 01-08.29 253 00-47.09 273 02-34.21 MI
413 494 Jonathan Hughes MV 108/160 Wrecsam Tri    00-30.09 338 01-15.06 483 00-49.12 366 02-34.27 MH
414 414 Jeff Johnston M 206/295 [Unattached] 00-33.05 487 00-00.00 736 03-10.32 672 02-34.32 MH
415 176 Andrew Fraser M 207/295 RAFTA          00-30.06 334 01-14.14 459 00-50.23 418 02-34.43 MG
416 252 Amy Lindh F 51/100 NUTS            00-29.10 276 01-16.06 517 00-49.31 382 02-34.47 FD
417 736 Jeff Richards MV 109/160 Multisport RC  00-33.00 481 01-13.32 434 00-48.16 324 02-34.48 MI
418 77 Karl Allender M 208/295 [Unattached] 00-33.04 485 01-11.57 382 00-49.52 398 02-34.53 ME
419 546 Rachael Mellor F 52/100 [Unattached] 00-28.59 264 01-13.52 448 00-52.22 478 02-35.13 FH
420 571 Carol Smallman FV 13/40 Pactrac        00-29.03 270 01-12.25 397 00-53.45 509 02-35.13 FI
421 566 Hilary Johnson FV 14/40 Derby Tri      00-31.06 385 01-12.03 386 00-52.04 473 02-35.13 FI
422 241 Dave Radcliffe M 209/295 Manchester Tri 00-30.07 336 01-14.20 463 00-50.47 432 02-35.14 MG
423 182 Yuky Fung M 210/295 BlackCountryTri 00-37.28 626 01-10.40 339 00-47.10 275 02-35.18 MG
424 872 Tony Fisher MSV 35/61 Chester Tri    00-34.40 554 01-12.21 396 00-48.19 326 02-35.20 MJ
425 206 Richard Brown M 211/295 PembrokeshireTr 00-32.59 480 01-13.22 432 00-49.11 364 02-35.32 MG
426 474 James Atkinson M 212/295 [Unattached] 00-36.03 605 00-00.00 746 03-11.38 674 02-35.38 MH
427 870 Kevin McKenna MSV 36/61 [Unattached] 00-32.48 472 01-12.50 414 00-50.00 403 02-35.38 MJ
428 895 Vernon Thomas MSV 37/61 GreenwichTriton 00-35.06 574 01-09.34 297 00-51.04 442 02-35.44 ML
429 813 Ashley McCraight REL 3/8 [Unattached] 00-31.53 428 01-09.24 289 00-54.28 522 02-35.45 -
430 796 Roland Shaw MV 110/160 [Unattached] 00-35.53 597 01-10.28 335 00-49.26 379 02-35.47 MI
431 253 Emma Smith F 53/100 Brat Club      00-33.25 506 01-11.37 376 00-50.47 433 02-35.49 FD
432 558 Jill McGee F 54/100 [Unattached] 00-35.36 585 01-13.49 446 00-46.26 249 02-35.51 FH
433 774 Kevin Ormerod MV 111/160 Met Police Tri 00-27.04 167 01-15.03 482 00-53.48 510 02-35.55 MI
434 554 Karen Metcalfe FV 15/40 Worcester Tri  00-29.26 290 01-14.05 453 00-52.30 484 02-36.01 FH
435 162 Stephen Cosgrove M 213/295 Westmorland Tri 00-39.51 660 01-13.16 427 00-42.55 119 02-36.02 MG
436 791 Dean Frost MV 112/160 Manchester Tri 00-35.46 589 01-13.07 421 00-47.10 276 02-36.03 MI
437 513 Rachel Stanhope F 55/100 Thames Turbo   00-30.59 377 01-09.51 307 00-55.15 541 02-36.05 FG
438 126 Pete Davies M 214/295 Brat Club      00-31.34 403 01-11.00 354 00-53.31 505 02-36.05 MG
439 235 Matthew Anthoine M 215/295 Padarn Tri     00-39.19 653 01-09.24 290 00-47.24 291 02-36.07 MG
440 828 Chris Morgan MSV 38/61 Chester Tri    00-34.40 553 01-13.08 422 00-48.21 328 02-36.09 MJ
441 242 Ian McTeer M 216/295 [Unattached] 00-36.06 610 01-15.48 504 00-44.15 170 02-36.09 ME
442 831 Jerry Cleall-Harding MSV 39/61 Cardiff Tri    00-33.43 519 01-14.29 466 00-48.00 314 02-36.12 MJ
443 908 John Bernard Clarke MVV 1/11 Sheffield Tri  00-35.19 580 01-11.30 373 00-49.29 380 02-36.18 MM
444 318 Caroline Clewlow F 56/100 [Unattached] 00-27.09 174 01-22.01 621 00-47.12 279 02-36.22 FF
445 380 David Welsh MV 113/160 [Unattached] 00-29.59 324 01-11.25 369 00-54.58 532 02-36.22 MH
446 363 Gary Charlton MV 114/160 PilkingtonSubAq 00-30.30 352 01-14.18 461 00-51.35 457 02-36.23 MH
447 22 Tom Dawson M 217/295 Cerist Tri     00-26.42 137 01-15.57 511 00-53.45 508 02-36.24 MD
448 561 Linda Worrall FV 16/40 Chester Tri    00-31.22 397 01-14.53 479 00-50.19 413 02-36.34 FI
449 857 Ivan Newman MSV 40/61 TriSport Epping 00-31.06 386 01-09.54 310 00-55.36 550 02-36.36 MJ
450 327 Samantha Ayers F 57/100 [Unattached] 00-33.24 505 01-15.55 509 00-47.22 288 02-36.41 FF
451 362 Stephen Spall M 218/295 [Unattached] 00-33.19 500 01-13.56 450 00-49.32 384 02-36.47 MH
452 616 Richard Wykes M 219/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-29.36 301 01-15.09 486 00-52.05 474 02-36.50 MF
453 501 Helen Wootton F 58/100 Worcester Tri  00-33.09 491 01-15.53 507 00-47.56 309 02-36.58 FG
454 281 Carten Slabber F 59/100 [Unattached] 00-32.40 465 01-17.16 556 00-47.06 270 02-37.02 FE
455 835 Chris Hotchkiss MSV 41/61 Redditch Tri   00-38.50 645 01-10.46 343 00-47.27 295 02-37.03 MJ
456 843 Dave Taylor MSV 42/61 Chester Tri    00-32.46 471 01-16.48 544 00-47.34 298 02-37.08 MJ
457 286 Emmie Gribble F 60/100 Serpentine      00-31.49 424 01-16.02 514 00-49.18 371 02-37.09 FF
458 529 Catherine Bacon F 61/100 Sheffield Tri  00-32.26 452 01-16.36 532 00-48.09 322 02-37.11 FG
459 832 Stephen Robinson MV 115/160 Ipswich Tri    00-35.05 573 01-13.07 420 00-49.03 359 02-37.15 MJ
460 9 Martin Foran M 220/295 [Unattached] 00-29.37 303 01-12.42 411 00-54.59 534 02-37.18 MD
461 572 Jo Lewis FV 17/40 Thames Turbo   00-30.40 360 01-18.00 571 00-48.41 343 02-37.21 FI
462 879 Andrew Cunnell MSV 43/61 Redditch Tri   00-34.34 548 01-11.35 375 00-51.15 447 02-37.24 MK
463 292 Clare Butler F 62/100 Multisport RC  00-33.12 492 01-15.30 499 00-48.47 347 02-37.29 FF
464 762 Arwel Price MV 116/160 Cerist Tri     00-33.18 498 01-13.18 430 00-50.58 438 02-37.34 MI
465 551 Anne Fuller FV 18/40 ThamesValleyTri 00-32.17 443 01-15.14 488 00-50.09 408 02-37.40 FH
466 862 Graham Steer MSV 44/61 Cheltenham Tri 00-30.14 342 01-14.00 451 00-53.27 501 02-37.41 MJ
467 251 Lucy Hillmann F 63/100 Warwick Uni    00-30.38 359 01-14.40 472 00-52.27 482 02-37.45 FD
468 814 Samuel Smith REL 4/8 [Unattached] 00-30.33 354 01-08.55 271 00-58.19 588 02-37.47 -
469 767 Iain Parsons MV 117/160 Team Volcano   00-29.25 289 01-10.04 318 00-58.25 590 02-37.54 MI
470 163 Mark English M 221/295 Chepstow Harrs 00-35.13 578 01-16.45 542 00-46.06 234 02-38.04 MG
471 283 Melanie William F 64/100 Serpentine     00-30.54 370 01-11.25 371 00-55.52 558 02-38.11 FE
472 154 Matt Tuck M 222/295 Eryri Tri      00-39.52 661 01-12.17 392 00-46.03 229 02-38.12 MG
473 787 Michael Jones MV 118/160 [Unattached] 00-39.05 649 01-17.11 550 00-42.00 85 02-38.16 MI
474 43 Simon Cottle M 223/295 Leander        00-32.45 470 01-12.10 390 00-53.31 504 02-38.26 ME
475 221 Simon Holland M 224/295 Cheltenham Tri 00-33.17 495 01-13.16 428 00-51.56 469 02-38.29 MG
476 786 Mark Hannon MV 119/160 Rochdale Tri   00-33.02 482 01-10.02 314 00-55.26 546 02-38.30 MI
477 727 A Bridger MV 120/160 [Unattached] 00-31.43 416 01-17.13 552 00-49.40 390 02-38.36 MI
478 451 Michael Roberts MV 121/160 Wrecsam Tri    00-42.34 681 01-06.09 169 00-49.55 399 02-38.38 MH
479 854 Berwyn Jones MV 122/160 Padarn Tri     00-30.51 369 01-14.39 471 00-53.23 500 02-38.53 MJ
480 115 Simon Evans-Smith M 225/295 [Unattached] 00-32.02 433 01-14.50 478 00-52.02 471 02-38.54 MG
481 383 Andrew Pritchard M 226/295 Sheffield Tri  00-34.23 542 01-13.54 449 00-50.41 428 02-38.58 MH
482 399 Keith Perry MV 123/160 FairlandsValley 00-35.06 575 01-12.38 408 00-51.15 446 02-38.59 MH
483 559 Dawn Vaughan FV 19/40 Tri UK         00-34.20 539 01-14.33 469 00-50.11 409 02-39.04 FI
484 183 Tony Clarke M 227/295 [Unattached] 00-31.00 378 01-14.59 481 00-53.11 498 02-39.10 MG
485 412 Howard Richards MV 124/160 Westmorland Tri 00-37.28 625 01-10.07 320 00-51.38 460 02-39.13 MH
486 766 John Dickinson MV 125/160 LeedsBradfrdTri 00-34.26 543 01-11.58 383 00-53.04 494 02-39.28 MI
487 161 Paul Mitchell M 228/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-32.35 461 01-15.34 500 00-51.21 448 02-39.30 MG
488 144 Tim Burnett M 229/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-29.24 286 01-12.54 417 00-57.21 575 02-39.39 MG
489 323 Stephanie Bennett F 65/100 Serpentine     00-31.51 427 01-14.19 462 00-53.30 503 02-39.40 FF
490 874 Mike Jamison MSV 45/61 Padarn Tri     00-36.01 604 01-08.04 234 00-55.39 552 02-39.44 MK
491 538 Louise Alan-Smith FV 20/40 CrystalPalaceTr 00-29.23 285 01-15.23 494 00-55.05 536 02-39.51 FH
492 291 Sarah Stewart F 66/100 TriSport Epping 00-33.22 503 01-12.33 403 00-53.59 515 02-39.54 FF
493 548 Christine Hirsch FV 21/40 Brat Club      00-34.40 555 00-00.00 756 03-28.01 677 02-40.01 FH
494 79 Neil Adair M 230/295 [Unattached] 00-32.55 478 01-19.34 591 00-47.39 303 02-40.08 ME
495 321 Kathryn Goldthorpe F 67/100 Sheffield Tri  00-30.43 363 01-17.42 566 00-51.44 463 02-40.09 FF
496 453 Nicholas Campbell M 231/295 Chester Tri    00-33.23 504 01-16.41 540 00-50.20 415 02-40.24 MH
497 533 Maggie Watkins FV 22/40 Sheffield Tri  00-33.48 523 01-16.47 543 00-49.51 397 02-40.26 FH
498 906 Pete Norman MVV 2/11 Wrecsam Tri    00-35.57 601 01-12.51 415 00-51.42 462 02-40.30 MM
499 541 Cathy Pollard FV 23/40 Tewkesbury Tri 00-29.58 323 01-16.39 537 00-53.53 512 02-40.30 FH
500 563 Lynne Griffiths FV 24/40 Wrecsam Tri    00-30.02 331 01-16.37 533 00-53.59 516 02-40.38 FI
501 614 Fergus Wiseman M 232/295 Warrington RR  00-36.48 618 01-14.37 470 00-49.23 374 02-40.48 MF
502 41 Andrew Graham M 233/295 [Unattached] 00-32.31 457 01-17.39 565 00-50.38 426 02-40.48 ME
503 116 Ranald Mackay M 234/295 [Unattached] 00-32.08 439 01-16.38 536 00-52.03 472 02-40.49 MG
504 384 Ian Weaver M 235/295 Weaver Tri     00-33.17 497 01-14.47 476 00-52.45 488 02-40.49 MH
505 250 Anna Stamp F 68/100 Chester Tri    00-31.27 400 01-17.59 570 00-51.35 458 02-41.01 FD
506 670 Paul Jenkinson M 236/295 Tri London     00-32.20 447 00-00.00 775 03-41.14 682 02-41.14 MF
507 174 Mike Evans M 237/295 Pencoed Tri    00-32.11 440 01-13.27 433 00-55.42 554 02-41.20 MG
508 584 Lesley Ann Fosbrook FSV 1/8 Exeter Tri Club 00-34.23 541 01-16.06 516 00-50.59 439 02-41.28 FJ
509 892 William Hammerton MSV 46/61 [Unattached] 00-33.49 524 01-12.42 410 00-54.58 533 02-41.29 MK
510 687 James Ledger M 238/295 Serpentine     00-34.33 547 01-10.40 340 00-56.18 563 02-41.31 MF
511 301 Elizabeth William F 69/100 Team Deviant   00-30.47 366 01-16.19 522 00-54.25 520 02-41.31 FF
512 129 Robert Brown M 239/295 Wheelers Phew  00-33.27 507 01-15.23 495 00-52.48 489 02-41.38 MG
513 214 Adam Pickford M 240/295 [Unattached] 00-27.44 200 01-22.18 623 00-51.53 468 02-41.55 MG
514 369 Stephen Pilkington MV 126/160 [Unattached] 00-35.47 591 01-17.04 549 00-49.17 369 02-42.08 MH
515 458 Brian Mogford MV 127/160 Llanelli Tri   00-32.49 473 01-17.13 553 00-52.15 477 02-42.17 MH
516 698 Dorian Dacie M 241/295 [Unattached] 00-24.24 59 01-19.20 589 00-58.36 595 02-42.20 MF
517 111 Nick Kelly M 242/295 [Unattached] 00-38.52 646 01-14.59 480 00-48.36 341 02-42.27 MG
518 899 Robert Butler MVV 3/11 [Unattached] 00-34.32 546 01-16.40 539 00-51.21 449 02-42.33 ML
519 683 David Jacobs M 243/295 Padarn Tri     00-27.02 165 00-00.00 778 03-42.34 684 02-42.34 MF
520 435 Tim McKell MV 128/160 [Unattached] 00-38.01 633 01-12.25 398 00-52.10 476 02-42.36 MH
521 890 Phil Mullins MSV 47/61 Sheffield Tri  00-35.39 586 01-14.11 456 00-52.56 493 02-42.46 MK
522 871 David Press MSV 48/61 [Unattached] 00-38.48 644 01-12.09 388 00-51.49 466 02-42.46 MJ
523 795 Stuart Carter MV 129/160 Bolton MetroTri 00-37.38 629 01-17.02 548 00-48.23 332 02-43.03 MI
524 627 Christopher Levitt M 244/295 [Unattached] 00-33.04 486 01-13.10 425 00-56.51 570 02-43.05 MF
525 585 June Farnorth FV 25/40 [Unattached] 00-37.17 622 01-15.14 489 00-50.36 424 02-43.07 FJ
526 579 Wendy Read FSV 2/8 TriSport Epping 00-37.26 624 01-15.29 498 00-50.20 414 02-43.15 FJ
527 285 Joanne Lawrence F 70/100 [Unattached] 00-29.39 308 01-20.50 602 00-52.49 490 02-43.18 FE
528 134 Paul Donald M 245/295 [Unattached] 00-38.37 641 01-14.32 467 00-50.14 410 02-43.23 MG
529 492 Jez Nasse MV 130/160 Cheshire Police 00-38.09 634 00-00.00 748 03-19.25 676 02-43.25 MH
530 259 Leanne Levitt F 71/100 [Unattached] 00-29.00 266 01-15.51 506 00-58.40 597 02-43.31 FE
531 503 Monique Hollinshead F 72/100 Dewsbury RR    00-37.41 630 01-17.31 564 00-48.24 334 02-43.36 FG
532 836 Robin Sedgwick MSV 49/61 Derby Tri      00-36.05 607 01-18.08 574 00-49.24 375 02-43.37 MJ
533 225 Luke Nolan M 246/295 [Unattached] 00-35.15 579 01-22.24 625 00-45.59 224 02-43.38 MG
534 509 Sarah Owen F 73/100 [Unattached] 00-35.53 598 01-14.43 474 00-53.05 496 02-43.41 FG
535 574 Sue Taylor FV 26/40 DarwenMastersSC 00-34.22 540 01-15.57 510 00-53.36 506 02-43.55 FI
536 164 Ceri Emanuel M 247/295 [Unattached] 00-35.47 592 01-16.42 541 00-51.27 453 02-43.56 MG
537 407 Sean Nugent MV 131/160 Sheffield Tri  00-35.59 602 01-17.30 561 00-50.32 423 02-44.01 MH
538 477 Chris Myles MV 132/160 ShrewsburyMastr 00-32.53 476 01-15.38 502 00-55.42 555 02-44.13 MH
539 675 James Tucker M 248/295 [Unattached] 00-39.35 657 01-15.09 485 00-49.32 383 02-44.16 MF
540 613 Patrick Grant M 249/295 Oxford Tri     00-39.56 662 01-15.13 487 00-49.16 367 02-44.25 MF
541 754 Chris Gore MV 133/160 Westmorland Tri 00-33.41 517 01-14.05 452 00-56.42 569 02-44.28 MI
542 417 Colin Walker MV 134/160 Bolton MetroTri 00-33.39 515 01-13.13 426 00-57.39 578 02-44.31 MH
543 189 Andy Hall M 250/295 [Unattached] 00-32.23 450 01-16.31 528 00-55.37 551 02-44.31 MG
544 903 Mike Ballard MSV 50/61 Southampton Tri 00-32.14 442 01-16.30 527 00-55.50 557 02-44.34 ML
545 490 Stewart Coombes M 251/295 [Unattached] 00-36.39 617 01-16.24 526 00-51.33 455 02-44.36 MH
546 676 Daniel Hold M 252/295 Tri Force Herts 00-32.40 463 01-16.34 530 00-55.31 547 02-44.45 MF
547 536 Deborah Woods FV 27/40 BrightonPhoenix 00-34.06 531 01-13.42 442 00-56.58 571 02-44.46 FH
548 455 Marc Reddicen MV 135/160 Manchester Tri 00-33.03 484 01-17.13 551 00-54.42 526 02-44.58 MH
549 447 Howard William MV 136/160 PembrokeshireTr 00-34.42 557 01-14.06 454 00-56.23 565 02-45.11 MH
550 287 Katy Luffingham F 74/100 Thames Turbo   00-29.49 317 01-17.16 555 00-58.06 584 02-45.11 FF
551 27 Mathew Harris M 253/295 BlackCountryTri 00-34.17 537 01-15.50 505 00-55.20 544 02-45.27 ME
552 149 John Coote M 254/295 Redditch Tri   00-28.08 225 01-23.27 634 00-53.57 514 02-45.32 MG
553 838 Charlie Wooley MSV 51/61 Mersey Tri     00-32.50 474 01-06.37 189 01-06.05 649 02-45.32 MJ
554 581 Lynda Chase FV 28/40 Met Police Tri 00-36.09 611 01-16.51 545 00-52.32 485 02-45.32 FJ
555 226 Dan Nolan M 255/295 [Unattached] 00-32.01 432 01-23.20 632 00-50.15 412 02-45.36 MG
556 902 David Edwards MVV 4/11 Basingstoke Tri 00-32.28 455 01-14.11 457 00-58.59 602 02-45.38 ML
557 157 Alan Minister M 256/295 [Unattached] 00-36.35 616 01-12.35 405 00-56.29 566 02-45.39 MG
558 152 Robert Beaver M 257/295 Mersey Tri     00-33.47 521 01-16.10 518 00-55.46 556 02-45.43 MG
559 240 Neil McKnight M 258/295 [Unattached] 00-32.20 446 01-21.32 612 00-52.07 475 02-45.59 MG
560 255 Anna Willetts F 75/100 [Unattached] 00-33.27 508 01-17.31 562 00-55.15 542 02-46.13 FD
561 547 Kath Blakey FV 29/40 Cleveland Tri  00-29.36 302 01-18.42 581 00-57.57 580 02-46.15 FH
562 117 David Waterhouse M 259/295 Manchester Tri 00-39.23 655 01-11.28 372 00-55.32 548 02-46.23 MG
563 524 Corinna Atkinson F 76/100 High5          00-35.22 582 01-19.16 586 00-51.45 464 02-46.23 FG
564 540 Jackie Perry FV 30/40 FairlandsValley 00-43.41 685 01-16.01 513 00-46.41 262 02-46.23 FH
565 852 Malcolm Sloane MV 137/160 Wrecsam Tri    00-34.55 566 01-17.31 563 00-54.02 517 02-46.28 MJ
566 550 Sadie Murphy F 77/100 Leicester Tri  00-34.50 560 01-16.40 538 00-55.00 535 02-46.30 FH
567 299 Marsha Jenkins F 78/100 TriSport Epping 00-29.55 321 01-21.45 619 00-54.51 530 02-46.31 FF
568 216 Vincent Hill M 260/295 [Unattached] 00-33.49 525 01-18.08 573 00-54.47 528 02-46.44 MG
569 569 Carol Young FV 31/40 LeedsBradfrdTri 00-35.47 593 01-13.37 436 00-57.25 576 02-46.49 FI
570 475 Jacky Boutet MV 138/160 Eryri Tri      00-41.22 674 01-12.26 399 00-53.17 499 02-47.05 MH
571 209 Andrew Crookes M 261/295 Rochdale Tri   00-39.03 648 01-16.15 520 00-51.59 470 02-47.17 MG
572 69 Franco Van Schalkwyk M 262/295 [Unattached] 00-38.17 636 01-16.34 531 00-52.33 486 02-47.24 ME
573 289 Kim Norman F 79/100 Wrecsam Tri    00-34.10 533 01-18.36 577 00-55.06 538 02-47.52 FF
574 810 Mark Price REL 5/8 Cardiff Relay  00-45.51 696 01-18.01 572 00-44.02 160 02-47.54 -
575 746 Robert William MV 139/160 Manchester Tri 00-33.06 488 01-20.22 596 00-54.41 525 02-48.09 MI
576 406 Neil P Harrison MV 140/160 NoI'm Spartacus 00-38.20 638 01-09.45 301 01-00.05 612 02-48.10 MH
577 481 Tom Denham MV 141/160 TriHarderStaffs 00-34.01 528 01-21.18 609 00-53.10 497 02-48.29 MH
578 284 Lucy Dove F 80/100 Serpentine     00-31.02 379 01-17.57 569 00-59.50 609 02-48.49 FE
579 105 Andrew Goodchild M 263/295 [Unattached] 00-37.19 623 01-15.35 501 00-56.01 559 02-48.55 MG
580 608 Graham Stott M 264/295 [Unattached] 00-32.58 479 01-17.24 558 00-58.43 598 02-49.05 MF
581 30 Ken Davenport M 265/295 Chester Tri    00-40.07 663 01-16.32 529 00-52.28 483 02-49.07 ME
582 224 Phil Norton M 266/295 [Unattached] 00-33.30 511 01-16.37 534 00-59.10 605 02-49.17 MG
583 811 Aled Brown REL 6/8 Dolgellau Relay 00-34.52 564 01-18.41 579 00-56.07 561 02-49.40 -
584 897 Roger Harle MVV 5/11 [Unattached] 00-32.35 460 01-20.09 593 00-57.03 574 02-49.47 ML
585 577 Patricia William FSV 3/8 Manchester Tri 00-34.58 568 01-18.38 578 00-56.34 568 02-50.10 FJ
586 186 Timothy Hemmings M 267/295 [Unattached] 00-34.57 567 01-20.27 598 00-54.48 529 02-50.12 MG
587 589 Maureen Burrows FVV 1/1 Worcester Tri  00-39.11 651 01-13.20 431 00-57.59 582 02-50.30 FL
588 276 Syreeta Stracey F 81/100 CrystalPalaceTr 00-42.08 677 01-21.15 607 00-47.24 290 02-50.47 FE
589 210 Tony Hall M 268/295 [Unattached] 00-32.34 458 01-27.25 660 00-50.52 436 02-50.51 MG
590 272 Beth Hall F 82/100 TmTri Salisbury 00-30.03 332 01-22.28 626 00-58.26 591 02-50.57 FE
591 730 Cliff Birchall MV 142/160 PilkingtonSubAq 00-34.39 552 01-15.29 496 01-01.14 623 02-51.22 MI
592 317 Vivienne Gough F 83/100 [Unattached] 00-32.07 437 01-20.16 595 00-59.00 604 02-51.23 FF
593 891 Terry Gover MSV 52/61 PembrokeshireTr 00-35.54 599 01-20.58 603 00-54.38 524 02-51.30 MK
594 798 John Jones MV 143/160 [Unattached] 00-32.50 475 01-23.07 630 00-55.34 549 02-51.31 MI
595 71 Ben Yorke M 269/295 [Unattached] 00-34.31 545 01-17.01 547 01-00.05 613 02-51.37 ME
596 606 Charlie Griffiths M 270/295 [Unattached] 00-39.09 650 01-15.59 512 00-56.30 567 02-51.38 MF
597 876 Brian Bathgate MSV 53/61 Cheltenham Tri 00-34.12 535 01-16.54 546 01-00.33 615 02-51.39 MK
598 575 Wendy Grundy FSV 4/8 Rochdale Tri   00-38.12 635 01-14.16 460 00-59.11 606 02-51.39 FJ
599 883 Terry Windeatt MSV 54/61 Exeter Tri Club 00-30.41 362 01-21.41 618 00-59.43 608 02-52.05 MK
600 366 Peter Nichol M 271/295 [Unattached] 00-44.44 689 01-14.32 468 00-52.50 491 02-52.06 MH
601 740 Pete Jones MV 144/160 Monmouth       00-42.53 682 01-11.18 365 00-58.00 583 02-52.11 MI
602 237 Paul Tosi M 272/295 [Unattached] 00-38.43 642 01-18.44 582 00-54.45 527 02-52.12 MG
603 118 Chris Armstrong M 273/295 [Unattached] 00-36.57 619 01-21.37 615 00-54.15 519 02-52.49 MG
604 867 Ian Fosbrook MSV 55/61 Exeter Tri Club 00-36.23 614 01-17.30 560 00-58.58 601 02-52.51 MJ
605 560 Janet Whiting FV 32/40 Mad Tri        00-33.34 512 01-18.25 576 01-01.27 627 02-53.26 FI
606 331 Angela Holt F 84/100 Serpentine     00-33.21 502 01-21.55 620 00-58.23 589 02-53.39 FF
607 484 Mark Batterbury MV 145/160 [Unattached] 00-45.08 690 01-13.35 435 00-54.56 531 02-53.39 MH
608 700 Jamie Campbell M 274/295 [Unattached] 00-31.29 401 01-23.05 629 00-59.17 607 02-53.51 MF
609 644 Kevin Davies M 275/295 Multisport RC  00-48.54 700 01-14.22 464 00-50.48 434 02-54.04 MF
610 793 Gareth Jones MV 146/160 Multisport RC  00-33.17 496 01-17.45 568 01-03.21 635 02-54.23 MI
611 393 Peter Macgregor MV 147/160 [Unattached] 00-44.11 688 01-14.44 475 00-55.39 553 02-54.34 MH
612 140 Mark Jump M 276/295 [Unattached] 00-41.12 671 00-00.00 700 03-06.50 671 02-54.50 MG
613 573 Jayne Calvert FV 33/40 Multisport RC  00-40.45 667 00-00.00 760 03-43.09 685 02-55.09 FI
614 737 Derek Berry MV 148/160 Dewsbury RR    00-29.59 325 01-32.28 669 00-52.52 492 02-55.19 MI
615 742 Mick Brook MV 149/160 Sheffield Tri  00-32.23 449 01-19.32 590 01-03.47 638 02-55.42 MI
616 904 Keith Robson MVV 6/11 Mersey Tri     00-35.50 594 01-16.19 523 01-03.54 640 02-56.03 ML
617 171 William Masterson M 277/295 [Unattached] 00-46.44 697 01-20.40 600 00-48.47 348 02-56.11 MG
618 744 Michael Shouls MV 150/160 [Unattached] 00-40.28 665 01-18.52 583 00-57.01 572 02-56.21 MI
619 841 John Peel MSV 56/61 [Unattached] 00-28.51 253 01-24.32 644 01-03.18 633 02-56.41 MJ
620 315 Cliona Kirwan F 85/100 Manchester Tri 00-35.08 576 01-21.08 606 01-00.42 617 02-56.58 FF
621 777 Robert Rimington MV 151/160 Derby Tri      00-35.33 584 01-23.48 640 00-57.58 581 02-57.19 MI
622 662 Mark Jenkinson M 278/295 [Unattached] 00-36.06 609 01-21.24 610 00-59.54 610 02-57.24 MF
623 901 Ron Naman MSV 57/61 TriSport Epping 00-34.38 551 01-17.22 557 01-05.29 647 02-57.29 ML
624 900 David Harris MSV 58/61 Sheffield Tri  00-36.58 620 01-18.41 580 01-02.15 629 02-57.54 ML
625 113 Barry Fairhurst M 279/295 PilkingtonSubAq 00-31.59 431 01-18.54 584 01-07.06 652 02-57.59 MG
626 576 Ann Tooke-Kirby FV 34/40 TriSport Epping 00-37.59 631 01-23.44 638 00-56.19 564 02-58.02 FJ
627 815 Colin Brocklehurst REL 7/8 Wrecsam Tri Rel 00-29.51 319 01-27.17 659 01-00.57 621 02-58.05 -
628 495 Alex Lee MV 152/160 [Unattached] 00-30.10 339 01-16.37 535 01-11.21 659 02-58.08 MH
629 510 Claire Tuck F 86/100 Eryri Tri      00-34.04 529 01-28.07 663 00-56.05 560 02-58.16 FG
630 905 Michael Wells MVV 7/11 [Unattached] 00-42.02 676 01-19.18 587 00-57.02 573 02-58.22 ML
631 568 Debra Lawson FV 35/40 CrystalPalaceTr 00-34.47 558 01-25.57 656 00-57.39 577 02-58.23 FI
632 200 Geoff Burgess M 280/295 [Unattached] 00-41.08 669 01-19.01 585 00-58.16 586 02-58.25 MG
633 293 Julie Robertson F 87/100 BlackCountryTri 00-33.03 483 01-16.05 515 01-09.23 657 02-58.31 FF
634 896 Ralph Davis MVV 8/11 Tri Nova Scotia 00-33.39 514 01-24.25 643 01-00.46 618 02-58.50 ML
635 504 Ann Hurst F 88/100 Westmorland Tri 00-34.53 565 01-19.19 588 01-04.41 644 02-58.53 FG
636 655 Anthony Cavanagh M 281/295 Westmorland Tri 00-35.20 581 01-25.05 646 00-58.38 596 02-59.03 MF
637 194 Martin Howard M 282/295 [Unattached] 00-44.01 686 01-21.33 613 00-53.52 511 02-59.26 MG
638 487 Colin Lamprey MV 153/160 [Unattached] 00-45.13 692 01-20.26 597 00-53.56 513 02-59.35 MH
639 330 Isobel Best F 89/100 [Unattached] 00-38.00 632 01-23.21 633 00-58.17 587 02-59.38 FF
640 42 Karl Dyson M 283/295 Mersey Tri     00-36.12 612 01-22.22 624 01-01.18 624 02-59.52 ME
641 885 Grayhame Fish MSV 59/61 Ipswich Tri    00-31.48 421 01-22.44 627 01-05.21 645 02-59.53 MK
642 367 Frazer Herald MV 154/160 Wrecsam Tri    00-34.59 569 01-15.53 508 01-09.20 656 03-00.12 MH
643 637 Greg Currill M 284/295 [Unattached] 00-39.38 658 01-25.26 649 00-55.12 540 03-00.16 MF
644 265 Helen Cheetham F 90/100 Z TriathlonClub 00-35.01 571 01-23.08 631 01-02.18 630 03-00.27 FE
645 419 Philip Leech MV 155/160 [Unattached] 00-41.24 675 01-25.09 647 00-54.05 518 03-00.38 MH
646 468 Kevin Harbour MV 156/160 Chester Tri    00-35.04 572 01-22.49 628 01-02.59 632 03-00.52 MH
647 310 Gemma Herbertson F 91/100 TmTri Salisbury 00-45.15 693 01-17.14 554 00-58.35 594 03-01.04 FF
648 790 Ken Milligan MV 157/160 Multisport RC  00-39.27 656 01-21.02 605 01-00.50 619 03-01.19 MI
649 812 Ted Rose REL 8/8 [Unattached] 00-37.37 628 01-29.43 666 00-54.34 523 03-01.54 -
650 478 Paul Fletcher MV 158/160 Multisport RC  00-50.17 703 01-12.48 413 00-59.55 611 03-03.00 MH
651 570 Carole Jackson FV 36/40 CrystalPalaceTr 00-37.34 627 01-20.12 594 01-05.24 646 03-03.10 FI
652 583 Diane Walford FSV 5/8 Multisport RC  00-42.24 679 01-22.18 622 00-58.52 599 03-03.34 FJ
653 523 Jackie Meekison F 92/100 Lothian+Borders 00-31.37 409 01-25.22 648 01-06.37 651 03-03.36 FG
654 751 Mark Tickhill MV 159/160 Sheffield Tri  00-41.19 672 01-20.43 601 01-02.27 631 03-04.29 MI
655 519 Kristin Breuss F 93/100 [Unattached] 00-40.41 666 01-25.28 650 00-58.29 592 03-04.38 FG
656 827 Ronald Hamilton MSV 60/61 PilkingtonSubAq 00-43.33 684 01-17.42 567 01-03.25 636 03-04.40 MJ
657 211 Andrew Peake M 285/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-35.57 600 01-27.42 661 01-01.18 625 03-04.57 MG
658 910 Tony Meadows MVV 9/11 ThamesValleyTri 00-38.55 647 01-25.43 653 01-00.37 616 03-05.15 MN
659 587 Anne Fish FSV 6/8 Ipswich Tri    00-43.06 683 01-24.06 641 00-58.08 585 03-05.20 FK
660 302 Sonia Chadwick F 94/100 Mersey Tri     00-32.11 441 01-25.56 655 01-07.23 653 03-05.30 FF
661 694 Mark Govindasamy M 286/295 Air Athletics  00-45.24 695 01-21.39 616 00-58.32 593 03-05.35 MF
662 320 Melanie Plimmer F 95/100 Holmes Place   00-38.20 637 01-29.37 665 00-59.00 603 03-06.57 FF
663 403 Euryn Owen M 287/295 Padarn Tri     00-32.24 451 01-21.02 604 01-13.53 662 03-07.19 MH
664 578 Rosemarie Jones FV 37/40 Multisport RC  00-33.39 516 01-21.35 614 01-13.42 661 03-08.56 FJ
665 580 Sue Hudson FV 38/40 BrightonPhoenix 00-39.47 659 01-26.05 657 01-03.48 639 03-09.40 FJ
666 303 Anne Henderson F 96/100 BrightonPhoenix 00-33.28 510 01-38.24 674 00-57.54 579 03-09.46 FF
667 106 Simon Richards M 288/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-40.58 668 01-25.47 654 01-03.26 637 03-10.11 MG
668 236 Mike Griffiths M 289/295 Warrington RR  00-49.31 702 01-25.30 651 00-55.16 543 03-10.17 MG
669 556 Kang Hae Kim FV 39/40 Tri London     00-35.11 577 01-21.17 608 01-14.09 663 03-10.37 FH
670 195 Michael Jenkinson M 290/295 [Unattached] 00-38.27 640 01-23.40 636 01-08.59 654 03-11.06 MG
671 16 Christopher Johnson M 291/295 [Unattached] 00-53.46 705 01-16.22 525 01-01.07 622 03-11.15 MD
672 907 Ernie Wykes MVV 10/11 Cerist Tri     00-40.12 664 01-29.37 664 01-01.37 628 03-11.26 MM
673 328 Ruth Harrision F 97/100 Padarn Tri     00-39.15 652 01-32.02 668 01-00.14 614 03-11.31 FF
674 280 Helen O'Neill F 98/100 [Unattached] 00-35.45 588 01-26.54 658 01-09.15 655 03-11.54 FE
675 452 Kevin Smith M 292/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-44.02 687 01-23.43 637 01-05.31 648 03-13.16 MH
676 898 Leslie Rees MVV 11/11 Multisport RC  00-38.24 639 01-24.38 645 01-10.21 658 03-13.23 ML
677 415 Ian Johnson MV 160/160 Chester Tri    00-41.20 673 01-27.58 662 01-04.13 642 03-13.31 MH
678 521 Valerie Brown F 99/100 PembrokeshireTr 00-49.14 701 01-23.45 639 01-00.56 620 03-13.55 FG
679 506 Anita Smith F 100/100 Rochdale Tri   00-36.06 608 01-34.50 673 01-04.09 641 03-15.05 FG
680 219 Simon Jones M 293/295 [Unattached] 00-47.50 699 01-24.21 642 01-03.19 634 03-15.30 MG
681 684 Benjamin Nash M 294/295 [Unattached] 00-42.14 678 01-33.41 671 01-01.20 626 03-17.15 MF
682 496 Brian Treadwell M 295/295 Wrecsam Tri    00-47.16 698 01-19.55 592 01-12.12 660 03-19.23 MG
683 865 Frank Zeitinger MSV 61/61 TriClubIserlohn 00-53.31 704 01-21.24 611 01-04.38 643 03-19.33 MJ
684 588 Penny Bullimore FSV 7/8 Steyning AC    00-39.20 654 01-25.36 652 01-15.23 664 03-20.19 FK
685 582 Sandra Main FSV 8/8 Cleveland Tri  00-45.20 694 01-32.38 670 01-06.19 650 03-24.17 FJ
686 553 Claire Harrison FV 40/40 Northbrook AC  00-54.23 706 01-34.16 672 00-56.08 562 03-24.47 FH
DNF 4 Chris Hughes M n/a Dundee UBC 00-37.11 621 01-08.09 240 ---- -- 00-00.00 MD
DNF 20 Michael Fabricius M n/a Unattached 00-30.08 337 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 MD
DNF 37 Matt Round M n/a Team Cherwell 00-32.28 456 01-18.24 575 ---- -- 00-00.00 ME
DNF 48 Mike Joffe M n/a Tri Team Glos 00-30.17 344 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 ME
DNF 66 Anthony Hall MV n/a Unattached 00-28.56 258 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 MI
DNF 138 Craig Green M n/a Bath Amphibians 00-25.03 86 01-03.01 57 ---- -- 00-00.00 MG
DNF 218 Philip Couch M n/a BrightonPhoenix 00-27.15 180 01-05.11 129 ---- -- 00-00.00 MG
DNF 273 Anthea Douglas F n/a TmTri Salisbury 00-31.44 419 01-30.58 667 ---- -- 00-00.00 FE
DNF 298 Cristine Hawes F n/a Kingfisher Tri 00-26.50 153 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 FF
DNF 305 Julieann Banks F n/a Coventry Tri 00-45.09 691 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 FF
DNF 350 Paul Hayes MV n/a Bolton MetroTri 00-29.08 275 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 MH
DNF 398 Andrew Bullimore M n/a Steyning AC 00-29.13 279 01-09.52 308 ---- -- 00-00.00 MH
DNF 423 Steve Young M n/a Edinburgh 00-27.58 214 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 MH
DNF 466 Philip Meredith M n/a Serpentine 00-32.40 464 01-06.53 204 ---- -- 00-00.00 MH
DNF 486 John Scally M n/a Unattached 00-42.24 680 01-23.39 635 ---- -- 00-00.00 MH
DNF 516 Jane Hamilton F n/a Steyning AC 00-36.18 613 01-16.12 519 ---- -- 00-00.00 FG
DNF 607 Shaun Richardson M n/a Wrecsam Tri 00-41.08 670 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 MF
DNF 673 Tom Dawson M n/a Brat Club 00-32.41 466 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 MF
DNF 776 Patrick Finn MV n/a Westmorland Tri 00-30.56 373 ---- -- ---- -- 00-00.00 MI
DNF 847 Robin Phillips MV n/a Wrecsam Tri 00-33.45 520 01-09.24 291 ---- -- 00-00.00 MJ


Penalties

The following were penalised by 2 minutes:

Number 282 Number violation
Number 269 Number violation but overturned on appeal and time reinstated
Number 52 Drafting
Number 828 Drafting
Number 832Drafting
Number 908 Drafting
Number 811 Helmet Violation
The following was disqualified for dangerous cycling: Number 632 - your splits were timed as 27.35, 1-02.40 and 43.34

Results by John Schofield


Return To Results.

Back To Home Page.