High5 Challenge 2004 Standings After Race 5


Pos First Name Surname Club Race Cat Chirk Pos Bala M Pos Mold Pos Denbigh Pos Bala Standard Pos Best 4 times Best 4 pos Best 4 pos
1 Dan Plews Tri UK Gatorade MS 00:58:33 2 09:59:59 1000 01:01:44 1 01:02:16 1 02:04:05 1 03:02:33 5 4
2 Ashley Norie U/A MS 01:00:51 5 04:10:57 10 01:04:32 4 01:02:34 2 02:05:29 3 03:07:57 14 9
3 Damian Thacker SBR Racing MS 00:59:04 3 09:59:59 1000 01:03:26 2 01:04:08 4 02:07:04 6 03:06:38 15 11
4 Garrie Prosser Rossendale MV 01:00:58 6 09:59:59 1000 01:06:46 8 01:03:50 3 02:09:10 16 03:11:34 33 11
5 Mark Russell Bolton Metro MS 01:03:02 18 09:59:59 1000 01:06:00 5 01:04:30 5 02:10:03 24 03:13:32 52 17
6 Andy Stephenson Bolton Metro Fire Service MS 01:03:44 19 04:33:52 41 01:10:44 21 01:06:37 8 02:19:32 79 03:21:05 89 24
7 Paul Savage SBR Racing MS 01:03:54 22 09:59:59 1000 01:07:51 9 01:07:40 15 02:14:44 45 03:19:25 91 28
8 David Winder U/A MV 01:04:22 24 04:34:53 43 01:08:23 13 01:07:29 13 02:15:13 48 03:20:14 93 37
9 Jack Kershaw Rochdale Tri MSV 01:02:43 16 09:59:59 1000 01:08:18 12 01:07:01 9 02:17:49 65 03:18:02 102 46
10 Michael Murray Bolton Metro MV 01:05:33 31 09:59:59 1000 01:09:36 15 01:07:52 16 02:14:34 43 03:23:01 105 48
11 Nick Thomas Ellesmere Tri MS 01:05:56 35 09:59:59 1000 01:09:28 14 01:07:13 11 02:16:52 61 03:22:37 121 50
12 James Thomas U/A MS 01:07:14 42 09:59:59 1000 01:13:38 33 01:08:43 18 02:17:03 63 03:29:35 156 60
13 Paul Mason Chorley AC MV 01:04:25 25 04:33:51 40 01:10:55 23 09:59:59 1000 02:21:40 95 06:49:11 183 62
14 Chris Winn Wrecsam Tri MS 01:07:44 49 09:59:59 1000 01:13:17 28 01:11:13 25 02:24:14 119 03:32:14 221 79
15 Neal Prestage Rochdale Tri MS 01:09:41 71 05:15:37 137 01:16:57 49 01:13:50 45 02:20:00 83 03:40:28 248 88
16 Simon Greenwood Chester Tri MS 01:09:03 64 09:59:59 1000 01:13:52 35 01:12:44 34 02:26:37 137 03:35:39 270 93
17 Rob Jones Chester Tri MS 01:09:54 74 09:59:59 1000 01:13:29 32 01:09:50 20 02:30:01 178 03:33:13 304 102
18 Robin Minshull Wrecsam Tri MS 01:10:10 81 05:16:21 138 01:16:05 46 01:15:56 66 09:59:59 1000 08:58:32 331 126
19 Andy Williams RAFTA MV 01:10:21 85 05:12:48 131 01:18:35 66 01:15:07 55 02:27:37 148 03:44:03 337 133
20 Ruth Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers FV 01:11:01 98 09:59:59 1000 01:19:18 73 01:13:06 39 02:29:37 171 03:43:25 381 136
21 Iorwerth Jones Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:10:08 79 09:59:59 1000 01:16:41 47 01:15:35 59 02:32:55 216 03:42:24 401 165
22 Paul Mitchell Wrecsam Tri MS 01:13:26 134 09:59:59 1000 01:17:14 54 01:16:13 70 02:28:12 154 03:46:53 412 182
23 David Gethin U/A MS 01:10:55 95 09:59:59 1000 01:14:52 40 01:13:51 47 02:35:20 243 03:39:38 425 185
24 Sally Kibble Wrecsam Tri FS 01:13:27 136 09:59:59 1000 01:20:09 78 01:15:11 56 02:28:22 157 03:48:47 427 187
25 John 'Barry' Williams Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:10:48 93 09:59:59 1000 01:15:17 45 01:14:33 49 02:37:24 273 03:40:38 460 193
26 Mark Threadgold U/A MS 01:16:38 189 09:59:59 1000 01:17:03 51 01:14:39 51 02:32:25 210 03:48:20 501 206
27 Tim Barrett Mersey Tri MS 01:12:02 109 05:30:34 156 01:21:05 87 01:30:45 207 02:29:25 168 04:03:52 520 210
28 Mike Jamison Padarn Tri MSV 01:15:18 171 05:11:57 129 01:24:17 115 01:19:07 106 02:39:33 296 03:58:42 521 212
29 Jason Kiernan Meridian Tri MS 01:12:47 120 09:59:59 1000 01:19:12 71 01:16:24 73 02:37:08 272 03:48:23 536 217
30 Pete Norman Wrecsam Tri MVV 01:16:28 186 05:37:00 163 01:23:04 105 01:19:05 104 09:59:59 1000 09:35:37 558 220
31 Richard Hayes Wrecsam Tri MS 01:16:28 185 09:59:59 1000 01:18:11 63 01:12:58 37 02:41:51 329 03:47:37 614 234
32 Paul Bevan U/A MS 01:12:46 119 05:28:02 153 09:59:59 1000 01:14:54 53 02:39:06 294 07:55:42 619 248
33 Nefyn Williams U/A MV 01:17:42 203 05:37:30 164 01:28:58 155 01:22:28 136 02:53:23 437 04:09:08 658 252
34 Neil Adair U/A MS 01:16:10 181 09:59:59 1000 01:23:05 106 01:17:52 87 02:39:00 293 03:57:07 667 258
35 Mike Pepper Padarn Tri MSV 01:13:24 133 05:40:10 169 09:59:59 1000 01:19:05 103 02:37:59 277 08:12:39 682 264
36 Ian Pearce Wrecsam Tri MS 01:20:17 238 09:59:59 1000 01:22:13 96 01:18:38 95 02:45:46 369 04:01:08 798 270
37 Neil Maguinness U/A MS 01:16:50 191 09:59:59 1000 01:25:36 129 01:19:04 102 02:46:31 379 04:01:30 801 285
38 Bernard Nolan U/A MS 01:27:49 323 09:59:59 1000 01:20:56 84 01:18:55 101 02:40:03 305 04:07:40 813 291
39 Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri FV 01:18:41 213 09:59:59 1000 01:26:04 133 01:24:30 154 03:05:34 492 04:09:15 992 325
40 Marc Laithwaite Bolton Metro MS 01:00:09 4 04:02:51 4 01:03:34 3 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 16:06:33 1011 345
41 Frazer Herald Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 06:30:23 190 01:26:44 140 01:28:34 192 03:05:27 491 09:25:41 1013 350
42 Andrew Pilling Rochdale Tri MS 01:02:20 11 09:59:59 1000 01:06:01 6 01:05:46 7 09:59:59 1000 13:14:06 1024 352
43 David Biddulph Chorley AC MS 09:59:59 1000 04:19:08 24 01:07:52 10 09:59:59 1000 02:14:12 41 15:26:59 1075 372
44 Stephen Owen Newtown Athletic Club MS 01:07:22 43 09:59:59 1000 01:10:19 19 01:08:02 17 09:59:59 1000 13:25:42 1079 374
45 Ian Saddler U/A MS 01:08:44 63 09:59:59 1000 01:14:52 41 01:12:22 32 09:59:59 1000 13:35:57 1136 403
46 Matt Cullen Warrington Tri MS 01:07:42 48 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:53 29 02:18:56 75 12:19:34 1152 405
47 Mike Palmer Manchester Tri MS 01:10:10 80 09:59:59 1000 01:10:16 18 09:59:59 1000 02:19:31 78 12:20:25 1176 413
48 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:55 24 01:11:30 28 02:25:32 127 12:23:24 1179 422
49 Stephen Williams U/A MV 01:11:19 102 09:59:59 1000 01:17:38 58 01:14:50 52 09:59:59 1000 13:43:46 1212 429
50 Fergus Wiseman Warrington Tri MS 01:11:29 103 09:59:59 1000 01:17:46 60 01:15:05 54 09:59:59 1000 13:44:19 1217 435
51 Martin Cleworth Northern Area Tri MS 01:11:34 104 09:59:59 1000 01:18:52 70 01:13:50 46 09:59:59 1000 13:44:15 1220 455
52 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri FV 01:28:42 327 09:59:59 1000 01:33:41 182 01:35:35 230 03:03:06 485 04:37:58 1224 466
53 Graham Hahn Rochdale Tri MS 01:14:26 156 04:34:00 42 09:59:59 1000 01:12:55 36 09:59:59 1000 17:01:20 1234 479
54 Nicola Lord Rochdale Tri FS 01:10:58 96 09:59:59 1000 01:18:21 64 01:17:55 88 09:59:59 1000 13:47:13 1248 482
55 Mark Sims U/A MS 01:12:25 114 09:59:59 1000 01:17:34 57 01:17:15 81 09:59:59 1000 13:47:13 1252 500
56 David Herne Chorley AC MV 01:09:08 65 04:38:16 55 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:20 145 15:47:23 1265 508
57 Andrew Campbell Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:01 42 01:19:37 111 02:25:21 125 12:34:37 1278 513
58 Stephen Spall Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:56 62 01:17:10 80 02:28:11 153 12:35:05 1295 522
59 Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:54:27 97 01:13:28 31 09:59:59 1000 02:29:30 169 16:07:54 1297 556
60 Patrick Finn Westmorland Tri MV 01:13:04 128 09:59:59 1000 01:17:10 52 09:59:59 1000 02:28:06 151 12:30:13 1331 559
61 Russell Godwin Colwyn Bay A.C. MS 01:14:58 162 09:59:59 1000 01:22:22 98 01:17:44 85 09:59:59 1000 13:55:03 1345 559
62 Anthony Lowe Rochdale Tri MV 01:12:01 108 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:25 42 02:33:14 219 12:25:25 1369 572
63 Chris Duoba Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:40 34 01:13:25 42 02:39:52 301 12:27:04 1377 574
64 Paul Savage II' Manchester Tri MS 01:12:56 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:26 44 02:34:26 231 12:26:21 1398 577
65 Pete Ellis Wrecsam Tri MS 01:11:15 100 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:59 78 02:33:31 222 12:28:13 1400 578
66 Lesley Beckett Oswestry Olympians FS 01:16:05 179 09:59:59 1000 01:24:07 112 01:19:38 112 09:59:59 1000 13:59:49 1403 627
67 Colin Hudson U/A MS 01:20:01 233 09:59:59 1000 01:21:00 86 01:18:32 94 09:59:59 1000 13:59:32 1413 628
68 John Hayhurst U/A MS 01:17:49 204 09:59:59 1000 01:22:38 102 01:21:41 129 09:59:59 1000 14:02:07 1435 662
69 Nick Lamidey Scarab Tri MS 01:13:28 137 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:07 68 02:35:26 244 12:29:34 1449 663
70 Chris Morgan Chester Tri MSV 01:10:55 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:47 99 02:36:21 262 12:29:41 1455 704
71 Colin Lamprey U/A MV 01:16:58 193 09:59:59 1000 01:27:04 143 01:21:45 130 09:59:59 1000 14:05:46 1466 706
72 Gerard Wilkinson Chester Tri MS 01:15:46 175 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:39 61 02:35:18 242 12:31:24 1478 730
73 Noel Rhys Owen U/A MS 01:19:13 220 09:59:59 1000 01:24:26 118 01:22:50 141 09:59:59 1000 14:06:28 1479 736
74 Neil Harrison No I'm Spartacus MV 01:19:33 226 09:59:59 1000 01:25:42 130 01:21:23 126 09:59:59 1000 14:06:37 1482 739
75 Tony Hall Oswestry Olympians MS 01:12:18 113 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:49 75 02:40:06 306 12:29:06 1494 770
76 Ian Thompson Wrecsam Tri MS 01:20:28 242 09:59:59 1000 01:25:06 126 01:23:28 145 09:59:59 1000 14:09:01 1513 780
77 Tim Harding Carneddau Tri MV 01:15:43 174 09:59:59 1000 01:20:15 79 09:59:59 1000 02:38:30 288 12:35:57 1541 784
78 Dave Taylor Chester Tri MSV 01:14:26 155 05:11:38 128 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:59 268 16:26:03 1551 802
79 Mark Watts West Kirby Wobblers MV 01:20:03 234 09:59:59 1000 01:30:24 161 01:24:57 161 09:59:59 1000 14:15:23 1556 810
80 Charlotte Wormleighton U/A FS 01:20:23 241 09:59:59 1000 01:28:44 153 01:26:05 165 09:59:59 1000 14:15:11 1559 813
81 Martin Williams U/A MS 01:21:04 252 09:59:59 1000 01:29:45 158 01:23:59 149 09:59:59 1000 14:14:47 1559 830
82 Kate Dwyer Team Meridian Warrington FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:01 125 01:18:17 91 02:43:25 347 12:43:17 1563 1029
83 Mike Dilworth Padarn Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:42 139 01:23:30 146 02:38:12 283 12:50:11 1568 1033
84 Cenydd Lewis U/A MV 01:20:57 249 09:59:59 1000 01:30:48 163 01:24:52 160 09:59:59 1000 14:16:36 1572 1033
85 Sian Vaughan-Jones Chester Tri FS 01:21:57 263 09:59:59 1000 01:26:45 141 01:26:22 170 09:59:59 1000 14:15:03 1574 1034
86 Gerald Longley U/A MV 01:22:21 268 09:59:59 1000 01:26:26 137 01:26:44 172 09:59:59 1000 14:15:30 1577 1039
87 Peter MacGregor Wrecsam Tri MV 01:13:59 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:39 62 02:46:06 373 12:29:37 1577 1043
88 Jim Maiden U/A MV 01:22:26 269 09:59:59 1000 01:28:38 151 01:24:45 158 09:59:59 1000 14:15:48 1578 1048
89 Chris Loney Chester Tri MV 01:12:51 122 05:43:41 171 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:01 304 16:56:31 1597 1052
90 Philip Seager Burntwood Tri MS 01:24:16 291 09:59:59 1000 01:29:58 159 01:27:15 177 09:59:59 1000 14:21:28 1627 1064
91 Graham Jones U/A MV 01:23:41 285 09:59:59 1000 01:35:22 188 01:24:30 155 09:59:59 1000 14:23:32 1628 1066
92 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri MSV 01:13:30 138 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:03 143 02:44:46 358 12:36:32 1639 1076
93 David Williams U/A MS 01:26:51 317 09:59:59 1000 01:31:39 167 01:27:15 178 09:59:59 1000 14:25:44 1662 1077
94 Margaret McClelland Rochdale Tri FV 01:25:37 304 09:59:59 1000 01:32:23 174 01:28:06 185 09:59:59 1000 14:26:05 1663 1078
95 Jamie McGivern Wirral Avago MS 01:17:22 199 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:37 138 02:41:48 327 12:39:58 1664 1086
96 Andy Pennington U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:55 124 01:20:18 118 02:54:31 444 12:45:12 1686 1088
97 Barry Fairhurst Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:26:01 307 09:59:59 1000 01:38:53 200 01:29:21 197 09:59:59 1000 14:34:14 1704 1091
98 Eric Riddall U/A MSV 01:26:04 308 09:59:59 1000 01:35:05 186 01:31:38 212 09:59:59 1000 14:32:46 1706 1094
99 Lynne Griffiths Wrecsam Tri FV 01:17:18 198 09:59:59 1000 01:22:03 93 09:59:59 1000 02:52:12 425 12:39:20 1716 1098
100 David Lewis U/A MS 01:31:42 344 09:59:59 1000 01:35:06 187 01:29:27 199 09:59:59 1000 14:36:14 1730 1105
101 Nikki Pooke Pensby Runners FS 01:31:25 342 09:59:59 1000 01:37:18 191 01:30:04 203 09:59:59 1000 14:38:46 1736 1110
102 Claire Fitchett U/A FS 01:19:30 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:05 105 02:53:03 435 12:38:34 1765 1120
103 Paul Hoare U/A MV 01:34:05 354 09:59:59 1000 01:40:37 205 01:31:35 211 09:59:59 1000 14:46:16 1770 1120
104 Janet Morgan Chester Tri FSV 01:28:46 329 09:59:59 1000 01:43:03 211 01:38:17 240 09:59:59 1000 14:50:05 1780 1128
105 Robert Horrocks Rochdale Tri MSV 01:18:36 212 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:10 167 02:49:07 402 12:44:45 1781 1128
106 Vicky Ronald Colwyn Bay A.C. FS 01:36:41 364 09:59:59 1000 01:44:23 215 01:30:42 205 09:59:59 1000 14:51:45 1784 1131
107 Philip Allman Team Meridian Warrington MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:18 97 01:37:58 238 02:55:03 449 13:00:15 1784 1138
108 Cheri Mills Wrecsam Tri FS 01:19:11 219 09:59:59 1000 01:26:16 135 09:59:59 1000 02:54:26 443 12:45:26 1797 1142
109 John Shakeshaft Chester Tri MVV 01:37:54 369 09:59:59 1000 01:39:00 202 01:35:47 231 09:59:59 1000 14:52:40 1802 1146
110 Susan Bishop Rochdale Tri FSV 01:34:10 355 09:59:59 1000 01:40:46 206 01:41:50 249 09:59:59 1000 14:56:45 1810 1150
111 Ruth Hare Rochdale Tri FSV 01:29:33 334 09:59:59 1000 01:52:06 231 01:40:52 248 09:59:59 1000 15:02:30 1813 1153
112 Janet Frost Chester Tri FV 01:21:12 254 09:59:59 1000 01:31:59 171 09:59:59 1000 02:47:33 391 12:53:10 1816 1157
113 Trevor Wyn Jones Padarn Tri MVV 01:36:03 361 09:59:59 1000 01:44:12 214 01:42:45 255 09:59:59 1000 15:02:59 1830 1158
114 Andrew Peake Wrecsam Tri MS 01:23:15 278 09:59:59 1000 01:29:36 157 09:59:59 1000 02:49:41 410 12:52:50 1845 1161
115 Tony Gregory Chester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:47 169 01:29:13 195 03:08:10 503 13:00:59 1867 1163
116 Simon Clapham Scarab Tri MV 01:21:26 256 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:22 163 02:58:27 467 12:46:47 1886 1167
117 Brian Treadwell Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 07:39:44 198 09:59:59 1000 01:28:38 194 03:17:36 525 19:08:21 1917 1174
118 Ian Parry U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 06:58:37 197 09:59:59 1000 01:31:41 213 03:16:26 522 18:30:17 1932 1176
119 Gavin Floyd Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:09 195 01:36:15 232 03:14:08 516 13:14:23 1943 1178
120 David Pillar U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:50:35 227 01:39:25 242 03:14:19 517 13:29:59 1986 1180
121 Stephanie Booth U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:50:35 227 01:42:25 253 03:21:37 527 13:32:59 2007 1188
122 Andrew Brooks Tri Preston MS 01:02:33 13 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:15 4 21:02:31 2017 1193
123 James Cresswell Derby Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:06:53 6 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:23 13 00:06:51 2019 1193
124 Richard Munn SBR Racing MS 01:01:44 8 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:35 20 21:01:42 2028 1198
125 Paul Carmichael U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:18:41 23 09:59:59 1000 01:04:41 6 09:59:59 1000 01:23:20 2029 1200
126 Graham Richards Rochdale Tri MSV 01:02:51 17 09:59:59 1000 01:09:38 16 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:12:27 2033 1202
127 Chris Rainford GMC Fire Service MS 01:03:54 21 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:15 12 09:59:59 1000 22:11:07 2033 1204
128 Richard Kay U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:25 29 01:07:12 10 09:59:59 1000 22:20:35 2039 1204
129 Stephen Schofield Tri Preston MS 01:04:50 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:09 15 21:04:48 2042 1205
130 Mike Derrane RNRM Tri MV 01:04:31 26 09:59:59 1000 01:09:39 17 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:14:08 2043 1205
131 Leyshon Williams 1485 Tri MV 01:01:59 10 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:04 38 21:01:57 2048 1207
132 Ian Ireland Rochdale Tri MV 01:04:54 28 09:59:59 1000 01:10:42 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:15:34 2048 1209
133 Chris Biddulph Army Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:17:55 22 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:24 34 00:17:53 2056 1214
134 David Smith Rochdale Tri MV 01:06:07 37 09:59:59 1000 01:12:41 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:18:46 2064 1216
135 Alan Brocklehurst Rochdale Tri MV 01:06:22 40 09:59:59 1000 01:12:19 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:18:39 2066 1216
136 Tony Cumming Bolton Metro MV 01:08:14 57 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:59 21 09:59:59 1000 22:18:11 2078 1218
137 Alan Connor Wrecsam Tri MV 01:07:48 51 04:29:29 35 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:15 2086 1224
138 Shane Hughes Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:36 38 01:14:39 50 09:59:59 1000 22:29:13 2088 1229
139 Kevan Garner High Peak Tri MS 01:07:57 54 09:59:59 1000 01:14:24 37 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:22:19 2091 1236
140 Jonathan Britton U/A MS 01:09:24 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:28 26 09:59:59 1000 22:20:50 2094 1237
141 Tony Clarke U/A MS 01:02:34 14 09:59:59 1000 01:21:53 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:24:25 2105 1242
142 Stewart Powell Worcester Tri MS 01:05:57 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:31 72 21:05:55 2108 1253
143 Rodger Wilkins U/A MS 01:08:19 58 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:38 52 21:08:17 2110 1256
144 James McFadyen U/A MS 01:10:29 86 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:10 24 09:59:59 1000 22:21:37 2110 1259
145 Paul Swallow Rochdale Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:29 27 02:21:14 91 21:11:27 2118 1261
146 Gary Marks U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:36:22 48 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:21 71 00:36:20 2119 1264
147 Dai Gittins Playtime Productions MV 01:08:26 61 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:37 59 21:08:24 2120 1278
148 Alan Overson Wrecsam Tri MS 01:10:02 77 09:59:59 1000 01:15:13 43 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:25:13 2120 1281
149 Mark Ragan Rochdale Tri MV 01:10:59 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:18 31 09:59:59 1000 22:23:15 2128 1282
150 Paul Williams Wrecsam Tri MS 01:11:17 101 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:57 30 09:59:59 1000 22:23:12 2131 1282
151 Scott Rennie U/A MS 01:10:14 83 09:59:59 1000 01:17:15 55 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:27:27 2138 1283
152 Adam Jackson Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:39:18 60 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:40 80 00:39:16 2140 1285
153 Michael Rowe U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:52 69 01:16:53 77 09:59:59 1000 22:35:43 2146 1287
154 Graham Blair Chester Tri MV 01:10:42 90 04:42:37 67 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:17 2157 1291
155 David Morgan Bolton Metro MV 01:08:03 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:26 102 21:08:01 2158 1293
156 Richard Fontana U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:24 75 01:17:29 83 09:59:59 1000 22:36:51 2158 1294
157 Martin Jones Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:27 65 01:18:42 96 09:59:59 1000 22:37:07 2161 1294
158 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:11:48 107 09:59:59 1000 01:17:20 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:29:06 2163 1305
159 Pat Rice Rochdale Tri MS 01:09:42 72 04:57:22 102 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:02 2174 1309
160 Roland Shaw U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:34 76 01:18:50 100 09:59:59 1000 22:38:22 2176 1312
161 Kevin Hamilton Cerist MV 09:59:59 1000 04:38:30 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:39 121 00:38:28 2177 1320
162 Andrew Tabernacle Scienceinsport.com MV 01:06:09 38 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:25 146 21:06:07 2184 1320
163 Gwion Owen Padarn Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:13 72 01:20:35 121 09:59:59 1000 22:39:46 2193 1322
164 Terry Jones Multisport MSV 01:10:01 76 05:07:26 122 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:25 2198 1324
165 Peter Cobb Wrecsam Tri MS 01:10:32 87 05:03:32 113 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:02 2200 1328
166 John Henry Morgan U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:12 95 01:19:15 107 09:59:59 1000 22:41:25 2202 1330
167 Gary Jones Shrewsbury Masters MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:56 85 01:20:27 119 09:59:59 1000 22:41:21 2204 1333
168 Carl Loftus U/A MS 01:13:58 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:52 64 09:59:59 1000 22:29:48 2205 1335
169 Bill McLellan U/A MSV 01:13:13 130 09:59:59 1000 01:19:48 77 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:32:59 2207 1337
170 Matthew Edwards Chester Tri MS 01:11:40 105 04:58:28 104 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:06 2209 1351
171 Chris Smith Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:50 83 01:21:46 131 09:59:59 1000 22:42:34 2214 1354
172 Bill Taylor U/A MV 01:14:08 148 09:59:59 1000 01:18:48 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:32:54 2216 1357
173 Paul Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:47 90 01:21:40 128 09:59:59 1000 22:43:25 2218 1362
174 Emyr Evans Carneddau Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:52 132 01:18:24 92 09:59:59 1000 22:44:14 2224 1364
175 Paul Burgess Team Meridian Warrington MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:14 113 01:20:17 116 09:59:59 1000 22:44:29 2229 1371
176 Gary Heppleston U/A MV 01:13:03 127 05:01:29 110 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:30 2237 1373
177 Rhian Davies U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:19 74 09:59:59 1000 02:28:50 163 21:19:17 2237 1374
178 Andrew Crawshaw Scienceinsport.com MV 01:08:39 62 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:03 191 21:08:37 2253 1377
179 Andrew Sixsmith Mersey Tri MV 01:12:31 115 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:07 141 21:12:29 2256 1379
180 Claire Schofield Chester Tri FS 01:14:31 157 09:59:59 1000 01:22:25 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:36:54 2256 1392
181 Peter Timson Chester Tri MV 01:13:01 125 05:14:07 134 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:06 2259 1394
182 Richard Avery Mersey Tri MV 01:14:58 161 09:59:59 1000 01:22:32 100 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:37:28 2261 1396
183 Paul Wyton Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:24 108 01:24:33 156 09:59:59 1000 22:47:55 2264 1400
184 Tony Jolly Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:33 58 02:32:46 214 21:15:31 2272 1407
185 Michael Coote Chester Tri MS 01:16:00 177 09:59:59 1000 01:22:33 101 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:38:31 2278 1410
186 Trevor Mayren Bolton Metro MV 01:10:13 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:41 197 21:10:11 2279 1419
187 Paul Ferguson U/A MSV 01:14:56 160 09:59:59 1000 01:24:46 122 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:39:40 2282 1420
188 Jill Blundell Chester Tri FS 01:16:35 188 09:59:59 1000 01:22:05 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:38:38 2282 1424
189 Steve Horrocks Tequila Slammers MS 01:16:14 183 09:59:59 1000 01:22:50 104 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:39:02 2287 1424
190 Mark Curley Cruise Tri MS 01:08:23 60 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:30 232 21:08:21 2292 1425
191 Robert Wild Rochdale Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:00 67 02:33:44 225 21:15:58 2292 1427
192 Gary Charlton Pilkington Sub Aqua MV 01:16:09 180 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:03 114 09:59:59 1000 22:36:10 2294 1429
193 Paul Platt Mersey Tri MS 01:17:54 206 09:59:59 1000 01:21:17 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:39:09 2294 1435
194 Neil Johnston U/A MV 01:12:51 121 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:58 177 21:12:49 2298 1436
195 Christopher Harrison U/A MVV 01:15:24 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:54 132 09:59:59 1000 22:37:16 2305 1441
196 Stephen Bodman U/A MS 01:16:40 190 09:59:59 1000 01:24:33 119 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:41:11 2309 1442
197 Nigel Smith U/A MS 01:17:41 201 09:59:59 1000 01:24:03 111 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:41:42 2312 1447
198 Anita Vautier Cerist FS 01:12:59 124 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:04 192 21:12:57 2316 1450
199 John   Barrowclough U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:14 114 01:30:42 206 09:59:59 1000 22:54:54 2320 1456
200 Daniel Buckley Rochdale Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:26 110 01:31:27 210 09:59:59 1000 22:54:51 2320 1458
201 Annie Williams U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:27 156 01:26:08 166 09:59:59 1000 22:55:33 2322 1459
202 Andrew Blount Chester Tri MS 01:18:34 211 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:51 113 09:59:59 1000 22:38:23 2324 1461
203 Alex Setchell Fat Boys MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:10 180 01:23:59 148 09:59:59 1000 22:57:07 2328 1464
204 Paul Taylor Rochdale Tri MV 01:15:12 166 05:39:32 167 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:42 2333 1467
205 Simon McAllister Chester Tri MV 01:13:02 126 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:22 208 21:13:00 2334 1469
206 Keith Butterworth U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:43 84 02:36:19 261 21:17:41 2345 1474
207 Michaela France Rochdale Tri FS 01:19:22 224 09:59:59 1000 01:25:06 127 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:44:26 2351 1480
208 Sian Williams Pembrokeshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 05:11:35 127 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:38 224 01:11:33 2351 1482
209 Justine Bee Wrecsam Tri FS 01:20:09 236 09:59:59 1000 01:24:37 121 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:44:44 2357 1483
210 Simon Cliff U/A MS 01:15:20 172 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:50 189 21:15:18 2361 1485
211 Chris Armstrong U/A MS 01:20:17 239 09:59:59 1000 01:24:53 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:45:08 2362 1490
212 Matt Anthoine Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:10 53 09:59:59 1000 02:40:53 314 21:17:08 2367 1490
213 John Moran Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:19:15 222 09:59:59 1000 01:28:09 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:47:22 2371 1490
214 Craig Hepworth U/A MV 01:20:39 245 09:59:59 1000 01:25:32 128 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:46:09 2373 1499
215 Martin Garth Williams Eryri Harriers MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:09 178 01:29:15 196 09:59:59 1000 23:02:22 2374 1505
216 Tom Atkinson U/A MS 01:19:51 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:40 147 09:59:59 1000 22:43:29 2377 1507
217 Chris Gore Westmorland Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:03 50 09:59:59 1000 02:41:50 328 21:17:01 2378 1509
218 Nigel Hunter Adwick Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 05:24:06 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:47 236 01:24:04 2386 1512
219 Joshua Whiteley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:45 97 02:39:07 295 21:18:43 2392 1518
220 Andy Rawley U/A MS 01:21:18 255 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:40 139 09:59:59 1000 22:43:56 2394 1533
221 Alan Fineron Padarn Tri MV 01:20:42 246 09:59:59 1000 01:28:35 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:49:15 2396 1534
222 Graham Lewis Cerist MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:22 82 02:41:01 315 21:17:20 2397 1539
223 Stephen Greene U/A MS 01:14:22 152 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:36 248 21:14:20 2400 1541
224 Paul Humphreys U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:33 199 01:29:40 201 09:59:59 1000 23:08:11 2400 1548
225 Rachel Arnold Chester Tri FV 01:21:31 259 09:59:59 1000 01:27:55 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:49:24 2407 1552
226 Jennifer Porter U/A FV 01:21:46 260 09:59:59 1000 01:30:18 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:52:02 2420 1556
227 Ian Yarroll U/A MSV 01:22:47 272 09:59:59 1000 01:28:41 152 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:51:26 2424 1592
228 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:20:52 248 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:10 176 09:59:59 1000 22:48:00 2424 1592
229 Anthony McCloskey U/A MS 01:23:39 284 09:59:59 1000 01:27:44 145 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:51:21 2429 1593
230 Magnus Walker Chester Tri MV 01:21:56 262 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:04 174 09:59:59 1000 22:48:58 2436 1615
231 Linda Worrall Chester Tri FV 01:12:44 118 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:28 320 21:12:42 2438 1618
232 Mick Bremner Chester Tri MS 01:21:05 253 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:10 188 09:59:59 1000 22:49:13 2441 1619
233 Peter Wooding U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:39 208 01:36:33 234 09:59:59 1000 23:18:10 2442 1624
234 Stephen Pilkington U/A MV 01:15:12 167 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:53 276 21:15:10 2443 1627
235 Vic Gulliver U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:12 212 01:36:34 235 09:59:59 1000 23:19:44 2447 1627
236 Linda Arthan Ellesmere Tri FV 01:23:36 280 09:59:59 1000 01:31:57 170 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:55:31 2450 1630
237 Ian Weaver U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:13:57 133 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:18 317 01:13:55 2450 1643
238 Clare Page Wrecsam Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 05:05:19 117 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:08 334 01:05:17 2451 2001
239 Tony Walker U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:45:42 220 01:37:20 236 09:59:59 1000 23:23:00 2456 2001
240 Nicholas Robinson Mersey Tri MS 01:22:12 266 06:32:34 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:54:44 2458 2002
241 Peter Doherty U/A MV 01:24:53 297 09:59:59 1000 01:30:27 162 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:55:18 2459 2003
242 Joanne Dodd U/A FS 01:23:42 286 09:59:59 1000 01:32:57 175 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:56:37 2461 2005
243 Arwel Price Cerist MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:12 115 02:43:31 348 21:20:10 2463 2006
244 Howard Coppenhall Chester Tri MV 01:23:46 287 09:59:59 1000 01:33:00 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:56:44 2464 2007
245 Cheryl Stansfield Multisport FV 01:25:07 301 09:59:59 1000 01:31:18 166 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:56:23 2467 2007
246 Janet Taylor Chester Tri FV 01:23:59 289 09:59:59 1000 01:34:14 185 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:58:11 2474 2007
247 Wyn Tingley U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:46:25 221 01:47:05 261 09:59:59 1000 23:33:28 2482 2008
248 Iestyn O'Neill U/A MS 01:25:13 302 09:59:59 1000 01:33:23 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:58:34 2483 2008
249 Becky Keatley Mersey Tri FS 01:27:40 321 09:59:59 1000 01:31:01 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:58:39 2485 2009
250 David Morris U/A MV 01:27:23 319 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:41 171 09:59:59 1000 22:54:02 2490 2009
251 Alun Ireland U/A MS 01:24:55 298 09:59:59 1000 01:37:20 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:02:13 2490 2010
252 Iorwerth Roberts Eryri Harriers MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:01 232 01:46:05 258 09:59:59 1000 23:39:04 2490 2011
253 Anthony Hall U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:21:47 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:12 345 01:21:45 2493 2011
254 Anthony White Wrecsam Tri MS 01:28:39 326 09:59:59 1000 01:32:22 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:00:59 2499 2012
255 Ali White U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:44 236 01:54:32 269 09:59:59 1000 00:06:14 2505 2012
256 Ronald Hamilton Pilkington Sub Aqua MSV 01:25:22 303 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:30 204 09:59:59 1000 22:55:50 2507 2013
257 Julian Price Wrecsam Tri MS 01:26:25 315 09:59:59 1000 01:37:41 194 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:04:04 2509 2013
258 Jonathan Cahm Spectrum Striders MV 01:28:44 328 09:59:59 1000 01:33:56 184 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:02:38 2512 2014
259 Deborah Sheridan U/A FV 01:20:29 243 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:05 271 21:20:27 2514 2014
260 Jon Smith The Scousers MS 01:27:48 322 09:59:59 1000 01:38:11 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:05:57 2518 2015
261 John Clayton Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:59 142 02:47:20 385 21:22:57 2527 2015
262 Paul Hulston U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:21 151 02:46:21 377 21:24:19 2528 2016
263 Rosemarie Jones Multisport FSV 01:29:57 338 06:48:33 195 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 04:18:28 2533 2017
264 John Peel U/A MSV 01:26:29 316 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:27 218 09:59:59 1000 22:58:54 2534 2018
265 Dominique Miller Chester Tri MS 01:17:10 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:53 341 21:17:08 2537 2019
266 Markandran Govindasamy Air Athletics MS 01:29:53 336 09:59:59 1000 01:39:32 203 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:09:23 2539 2019
267 Wendy Grundy Rochdale Tri FSV 01:23:33 279 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:48:23 262 09:59:59 1000 23:11:54 2541 2020
268 Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri FSV 01:29:16 333 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:17 215 09:59:59 1000 23:01:31 2548 2020
269 Glenys Ferguson U/A FSV 01:29:51 335 09:59:59 1000 01:44:57 217 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:14:46 2552 2021
270 Nick Kelly U/A MS 01:16:18 184 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:45 368 21:16:16 2552 2022
271 Daniel Hold Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:35 138 09:59:59 1000 02:50:12 415 21:26:33 2553 2022
272 John Kane Chester Tri MV 01:35:36 359 09:59:59 1000 01:38:26 197 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:14:00 2556 2022
273 Ieuan Williams U/A RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:26 135 02:52:20 429 21:22:24 2564 2023
274 Greg Currill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:33 120 02:55:46 459 21:20:31 2579 2023
275 Neil Woodcock U/A MV 01:37:49 368 09:59:59 1000 01:47:33 224 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:25:20 2592 2025
276 Euryn Owen Padarn Tri MV 01:37:18 366 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:55 226 09:59:59 1000 23:12:11 2592 2025
277 Gary Taylor U/A MS 01:36:11 363 09:59:59 1000 01:52:03 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:28:12 2593 2026
278 Antony Browning U/A MS 01:38:28 372 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:33 243 09:59:59 1000 23:17:59 2615 2027
279 Debbie Pickard U/A FS 01:39:47 374 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:06 244 09:59:59 1000 23:19:51 2618 2027
280 Rachel Mason U/A FS 01:38:53 373 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:34 246 09:59:59 1000 23:19:25 2619 2027
281 Kevin Rodgers U/A MV 01:37:22 367 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:50 257 09:59:59 1000 23:21:10 2624 2028
282 Kate Johnson U/A FS 02:02:38 387 09:59:59 1000 02:23:23 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 00:25:59 2627 2029
283 Eileen Waldie U/A FV 02:02:38 388 09:59:59 1000 02:20:06 239 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 00:22:42 2627 2029
284 Christine Newbury Liverpool Running Club FS 01:55:29 383 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:39 247 09:59:59 1000 23:36:06 2630 2030
285 Ailsa Birkett U/A FV 01:42:45 378 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:27 265 09:59:59 1000 23:35:10 2643 2030
286 Robert Nugent Chester Tri MS 01:17:51 205 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:47 438 21:17:49 2643 2030
287 Andrew Turner Chester Tri MV 01:23:02 274 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:34 392 21:23:00 2666 2031
288 Anthony Matthews U/A MSV 01:20:19 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:00:22 475 21:20:17 2715 2032
289 Pam Rowland Oswestry Olympians FV 01:20:44 247 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:22 473 21:20:42 2720 2032
290 Peter Nichol U/A MV 01:20:13 237 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:05:02 490 21:20:11 2727 2033
291 Andrew Cunningham U/A MS 01:26:14 310 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:38 423 21:26:12 2733 2033
292 David Humphreys Chester Tri MSV 01:23:53 288 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:49 463 21:23:51 2751 2033
293 Susan Haslam Chester Tri FV 01:27:37 320 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:59 469 21:27:35 2789 2034
294 Sian Lackey Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:35 254 03:30:28 535 21:42:33 2789 2034
295 Ben Yorke Chester Tri MS 01:24:19 292 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:23:44 531 21:24:17 2823 2035
296 Michael Cornes Birmingham Uni MS 00:57:45 1 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 06:57:42 3001 2036
297 Paul Mountford Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 03:51:42 1 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:51:39 3001 2036
298 Stephen Bayliss Addiscome CC MS 09:59:59 1000 03:52:57 2 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:52:54 3002 2036
299 David Driver TriangleBianchi MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:52 2 05:59:57 3002 2037
300 Martin Powell 53-12 MV 09:59:59 1000 03:55:00 3 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:54:57 3003 2038
301 John Newsom U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:05:32 5 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:05:29 3005 2038
302 Steven Paine Derby Tri      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:31 5 05:59:57 3005 2038
303 Tanya Allen Scienceinsport.com FS 01:01:10 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:07 3007 2039
304 James Ratcliffe Black Country Tri MY 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:06:36 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:33 3007 2039
305 Andy Ballard Southampton Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:07:13 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:07:10 3007 2039
306 Stephen Harrison FVS Tri        MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:22 7 05:59:57 3007 2040
307 Antony Gray Derby Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:07:55 8 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:07:52 3008 2041
308 Chris. Mullington U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:28 8 05:59:57 3008 2041
309 Andy White Chester Tri MV 01:01:58 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:55 3009 2044
310 Chris Nicholl Scienceinsport.com MS 09:59:59 1000 04:09:29 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:09:26 3009 2044
311 Rob Owen Sheffield Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:41 9 05:59:57 3009 2044
312 Paul Skipper Didsbury Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:44 10 05:59:57 3010 2045
313 Garth Millar Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:57 11 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:54 3011 2045
314 Clive Middleton Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 04:11:19 11 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:11:16 3011 2046
315 Mike Loyns Gears+Tears    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:46 11 05:59:57 3011 2046
316 James Millen Black Country Tri MS 01:02:28 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:02:25 3012 2047
317 Jon Saunders SwimforTri.com MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:58 12 05:59:57 3012 2047
318 Ian McLaughin Entrycentral.net MS 09:59:59 1000 04:12:02 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:11:59 3012 2048
319 Mathew Stephenson RAFTA MS 09:59:59 1000 04:12:55 13 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:12:52 3013 2048
320 Mark Skelton Derby Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:13:00 14 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:12:57 3014 2048
321 Michael Turnbull Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:34 14 09:59:59 1000 07:07:31 3014 2049
322 Paul O'Doherty Kingfisher Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:26 14 05:59:57 3014 2050
323 Chris Standidge Triangle RT Bianchi MS 01:02:40 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:02:37 3015 2050
324 Dan Darley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:13:18 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:13:15 3015 2050
325 Michael Cunningham Edinburgh Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:13:38 16 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:13:35 3016 2051
326 John Holt Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 04:15:51 17 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:15:48 3017 2052
327 Rhys Thomas PembrokeshireTr REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:17 17 05:59:57 3017 2052
328 Clive Hughes Derby Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:16:16 18 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:16:13 3018 2053
329 Richard Brooks Derby Tri      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:20 18 05:59:57 3018 2053
330 Mark Dunstone U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:16:27 19 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:16:24 3019 2053
331 Tommy Dawson Cerist MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:40 19 09:59:59 1000 07:09:37 3019 2054
332 Geoff Jones Cambridge Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:32 19 05:59:57 3019 2055
333 Peter Slater Scienceinsport.com MV 01:03:45 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:42 3020 2056
334 Phil Collins Brat Club MS 09:59:59 1000 04:17:01 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:16:58 3020 2056
335 Chris Hornung BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:17:29 21 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:17:26 3021 2056
336 Phil Smith Tyne Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:59 21 05:59:57 3021 2057
337 Nick Hatchard SBR Racing MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:10:48 22 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:45 3022 2058
338 Bryniau Ants Bryniau Ants Bryniau Ants RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:10:10 22 09:59:59 1000 07:10:07 3022 2058
339 Jonathan Wills PembrokeshireTr MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:00 22 05:59:57 3022 2058
340 Martin Kerry Tri Preston MV 01:03:55 23 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:52 3023 2059
341 Neil Mercer GMC Fire Service MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:10:15 23 09:59:59 1000 07:10:12 3023 2059
342 Adam Laycock FVS Tri        MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:02 23 05:59:57 3023 2059
343 Preston Eckloff Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 04:22:30 25 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:22:27 3025 2060
344 Graham Plews Leeds & Bradford Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:11 25 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:08 3025 2060
345 Grant Howells Multisport RC  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:33 25 05:59:57 3025 2060
346 Rachel Horn Cambridge Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 04:23:12 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:23:09 3026 2061
347 Dominic Paul U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:07 26 05:59:57 3026 2061
348 Seahorse PLC Seahorse PLC Seahorse PLC RRelay 09:59:59 1000 04:23:30 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:23:27 3027 2061
349 James Stratton Thames Turbo   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:10 27 05:59:57 3027 2062
350 Adam Masters Somerset MS 09:59:59 1000 04:24:13 28 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:24:10 3028 2062
351 Mathew Elliston Chorley AC Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:30 28 05:59:57 3028 2063
352 Jonathan Tyler Cambridge Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:25:42 29 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:25:39 3029 2063
353 Sam Hugh Black Country Tri MY 01:04:54 29 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:04:51 3029 2064
354 Tom Green Brat Club      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:16 29 05:59:57 3029 2065
355 Julie Moore Black Country Tri FS 01:05:08 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:05 3030 2065
356 Paul Ledingham Ironmonger Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:26:17 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:14 3030 2066
357 Matt Gibbs EPASC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:27 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:24 3030 2066
358 Stephen Rimmer ScienceinSport MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:22 30 05:59:57 3030 2067
359 Paul Freeman Leeds & Bradford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:26:36 31 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:33 3031 2067
360 Rob Buckland Team Tri UK     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:31 31 05:59:57 3031 2067
361 Bradley Murphy Holmes Place Tri MS 01:05:39 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:36 3032 2068
362 Paul Jurczuk U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:27:49 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:27:46 3032 2069
363 Phil Westmorland SBR Racing     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:42 32 05:59:57 3032 2069
364 James Emery U/A MS 01:05:49 33 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:46 3033 2069
365 Mark Langley Dorking & Mole valley MS 09:59:59 1000 04:28:28 33 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:28:25 3033 2070
366 Stephen Turnbull Durham Tri MY 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:36 33 09:59:59 1000 07:12:33 3033 2070
367 Ian Panting Team SBR       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:24 33 05:59:57 3033 2071
368 Ian Procter  UWIC MS 01:05:51 34 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:48 3034 2071
369 Brian Palmer Multisport MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:29:03 34 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:00 3034 2072
370 Matt Hammerton SBR Racing     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:33 35 05:59:57 3035 2072
371 David Hutcheon Northern Area Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:44 35 09:59:59 1000 07:12:41 3035 2073
372 Steven Robinson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:00 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:57 3036 2073
373 Christopher Domoney Colne Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:30:42 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:30:39 3036 2074
374 Anthony Evans Sheffield Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:52 36 05:59:57 3036 2074
375 Paul Rogers BlackCountryTri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:52 37 05:59:57 3037 2074
376 Koen Van de Kerkhof Edinburgh Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:31:33 37 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:30 3037 2075
377 Paul Deering U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 04:32:18 38 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:32:15 3038 2075
378 James Hartwright U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:05 38 09:59:59 1000 07:13:02 3038 2076
379 Ralph Holt Bolton Metro MV 01:06:17 39 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:14 3039 2076
380 Steve Golla Chiltern MS 09:59:59 1000 04:33:09 39 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:33:06 3039 2077
381 Jason Aspinall U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:39 39 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:36 3039 2078
382 Alisdair Bruce TriSport Epping MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:05 39 05:59:57 3039 2078
383 Paul Hooson Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:15 40 09:59:59 1000 07:13:12 3040 2079
384 Jonathan Tune Brat Club      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:10 40 05:59:57 3040 2079
385 Simon Anderton Rochdale Tri MV 01:06:51 41 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:48 3041 2080
386 Nick Barker Crewe Clarion Wheelers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:19 41 09:59:59 1000 07:13:16 3041 2080
387 Richard James James Relay Tm REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:17 42 05:59:57 3042 2081
388 Andy Barton Ellesmere Tri MV 01:07:25 44 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:22 3044 2081
389 Patrick Berkhold Leeds & Bradford Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:35:28 44 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:25 3044 2082
390 Matt Sheehan Tequila Slammers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:13 44 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:10 3044 2082
391 Loretta Sollars Brat Club      FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:41 44 05:59:57 3044 2082
392 Jason Weston Chester Tri MS 01:07:27 45 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:24 3045 2082
393 Tom Broadbent Leisure Lakes RT MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:44 45 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:41 3045 2083
394 Matthew Fisher Chester Tri MY 01:07:27 46 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:24 3046 2084
395 John Hey West Pennine Road Club MV 09:59:59 1000 04:35:55 46 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:52 3046 2084
396 3 Aces - 3 Aces Team    REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:45 46 05:59:57 3046 2084
397 Paul Sanderson Tri Preston MS 01:07:35 47 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:32 3047 2085
398 Brian Phillips Club 69 MV 09:59:59 1000 04:36:14 47 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:11 3047 2086
399 Nick Sullivan Ful-on-Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:03 47 05:59:57 3047 2086
400 Nic Wright U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:20 48 09:59:59 1000 07:14:17 3048 2087
401 James Holness U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:45 48 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:42 3048 2088
402 Chris Pedley Black Country Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:36:45 49 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:42 3049 2088
403 Manuel Palomino U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:16 49 05:59:57 3049 2089
404 Andrew Riley U/A MV 01:07:47 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:44 3050 2089
405 Peter Davies Fontygary MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:37:13 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:10 3050 2089
406 Andy France LeedsBradfrdTri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:21 50 05:59:57 3050 2089
407 Jonathan Gillham FVS Tri        MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:37 51 05:59:57 3051 2090
408 Steve Lumley Birmingham Uni MS 09:59:59 1000 04:37:30 51 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:27 3051 2090
409 Andrew Stokes Chester Tri MS 01:07:53 52 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:50 3052 2091
410 John Pedder-Roberts Gwent Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:37:40 52 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:37 3052 2091
411 Carl Fallon U/A MS 01:07:54 53 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:51 3053 2092
412 Rachel Nolan U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 04:37:50 53 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:47 3053 2092
413 Andrew Shaw Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:42 53 05:59:57 3053 2092
414 Toby Hood DeSoto Synergy MS 09:59:59 1000 04:38:00 54 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:57 3054 2093
415 Ian Rolls Eton Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:10 54 05:59:57 3054 2093
416 Martin Atkinson Sheffield Tri MV 01:08:01 55 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:58 3055 2094
417 Simon Spedding Hogweed Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:17 55 05:59:57 3055 2095
418 Daren Haseldine Team Tri UK MS 09:59:59 1000 04:38:30 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:27 3056 2096
419 Andy Stiles Tm MiltonKeynes MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:24 56 05:59:57 3056 2097
420 Barry Williams U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:15 57 09:59:59 1000 07:15:12 3057 2098
421 Carol Bridge Rhondda Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:35 57 05:59:57 3057 2098
422 Andrew Wiggins Triangle Voodoo MS 09:59:59 1000 04:39:00 58 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:57 3058 2099
423 Thomas Phillips Kelly College   MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:36 58 05:59:57 3058 2099
424 Ian Roberts U/A MS 01:08:20 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:17 3059 2100
425 Nick Murphy Darwen Masters MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:40 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:37 3059 2101
426 Gareth Elfyd Jones Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:39:14 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:39:11 3059 2103
427 Andrew Birch OswestryOlympia MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:52 60 05:59:57 3060 2103
428 Ian Smallwood Scarab MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:37 60 09:59:59 1000 07:15:34 3060 2105
429 Jon Turner U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:48 61 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:45 3061 2106
430 Paul Cadman Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 04:39:20 61 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:39:17 3061 2106
431 Paula Tunnadine Jeffs Wrecsam Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 04:39:33 62 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:39:30 3062 2107
432 Greg Keers U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:01 62 05:59:57 3062 2107
433 Anne Fallows Cardiff Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 04:39:34 63 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:39:31 3063 2108
434 Ian Lloyd Sheffield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:50 63 09:59:59 1000 07:15:47 3063 2108
435 Stuart McGowan U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:40:35 64 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:40:32 3064 2109
436 James Brown Tyne Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:44 64 05:59:57 3064 2109
437 Michael Stromsoe Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 04:41:49 65 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:41:46 3065 2109
438 Paul McLoughlin U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:53 65 09:59:59 1000 07:15:50 3065 2110
439 Peter White U/A MV 01:09:16 66 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:13 3066 2110
440 Dave White Hereford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:42:22 66 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:42:19 3066 2111
441 James Davies Pencoed Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:51 66 05:59:57 3066 2111
442 Tom Barker Chester Tri MS 01:09:18 67 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:15 3067 2112
443 Tauny Southwood Brat Club       MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:55 67 05:59:57 3067 2112
444 John Heaney Bolton Metro MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:37 67 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:34 3067 2114
445 Andrew Southall Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:43:00 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:42:57 3068 2115
446 Clive Weston TriSport Epping MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:57 68 05:59:57 3068 2115
447 Mark Stevens U/A MS 01:09:25 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:22 3069 2115
448 Simon Minshull Lomond Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:43:06 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:43:03 3069 2116
449 Ewan McAslan Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:10 69 09:59:59 1000 07:16:07 3069 2116
450 Tim Johns Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:03 69 05:59:57 3069 2116
451 John Todd U/A MV 01:09:32 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:29 3070 2117
452 Oliver Scott-Tomlin U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:43:42 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:43:39 3070 2117
453 Jim Kersey Leicester Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:04 70 05:59:57 3070 2117
454 Brian Tear U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:44:48 71 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:44:45 3071 2117
455 Gary White Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:19 71 09:59:59 1000 07:16:16 3071 2118
456 Colin Kerfoot Hereford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:45:05 72 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:02 3072 2118
457 David Bailey U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:20 72 09:59:59 1000 07:16:17 3072 2119
458 Karl Allender U/A MS 01:09:46 73 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:43 3073 2120
459 Nick Farnell Ludlow CC MV 09:59:59 1000 04:45:15 73 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:12 3073 2120
460 Craig Evans Pencoed Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:37 73 05:59:57 3073 2120
461 Russell Clarke Wymondham Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:45:30 74 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:27 3074 2121
462 Phil Townsend Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:36 74 09:59:59 1000 07:16:33 3074 2121
463 Lawrence Green Brat Club      MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:46 74 05:59:57 3074 2122
464 Lucy Williams Burntwood Tri FS 01:10:00 75 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:57 3075 2123
465 Tracy Purbrick U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 04:45:38 75 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:35 3075 2123
466 Philp Withers Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 04:46:54 76 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:51 3076 2124
467 Louise Rowe U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:52 76 09:59:59 1000 07:16:49 3076 2124
468 Ashley Parsons Leicester Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:22 76 05:59:57 3076 2124
469 John Drakeley South Yorks Fire MS 09:59:59 1000 04:47:32 77 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:47:29 3077 2125
470 Jonathan Metcalfe U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:31 77 05:59:57 3077 2125
471 Keith Fraser Chester Tri MS 01:10:05 78 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:02 3078 2126
472 John Todd Adwick Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:47:39 78 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:47:36 3078 2126
473 John Rowland NYP Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:48:29 79 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:26 3079 2127
474 Phil Janaway Pensby Runners MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:04 79 09:59:59 1000 07:17:01 3079 2127
475 Dave Parker West Yorkshire Fire MV 09:59:59 1000 04:48:38 80 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:35 3080 2129
476 Chris Lees Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:16 80 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:13 3080 2130
477 Martin Dodd Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:49:00 81 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:57 3081 2131
478 Gary Cartwright U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:22 81 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:19 3081 2131
479 Jonathan Pryke Westmorland Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:45 81 05:59:57 3081 2132
480 Sophie Whitworth Oxford Tri     FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:49 82 05:59:57 3082 2132
481 Paul Drinkwater Leeds BMX MS 09:59:59 1000 04:49:37 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:34 3082 2133
482 Simon Gray U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:28 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:25 3082 2133
483 Mike Brock Cosmic Hill Bashers MS 09:59:59 1000 04:50:10 83 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:07 3083 2134
484 Colin Walker Bolton Metro MV 01:10:15 84 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:12 3084 2134
485 Richard Powell DMV AC MS 09:59:59 1000 04:50:27 84 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:24 3084 2135
486 Si Williams Taff Ely       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:09 84 05:59:57 3084 2135
487 Emma Pooley Cambridge Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 04:50:34 85 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:31 3085 2135
488 Darren Johnson Eton Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:19 85 05:59:57 3085 2136
489 Andy Taylor Hereford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:50:40 86 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:37 3086 2136
490 Pete Jenkins Cerist Tri     MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:22 86 05:59:57 3086 2137
491 Paul Das Didsbury Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:49 86 09:59:59 1000 07:17:46 3086 2138
492 Mike Nisbet U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:51:11 87 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:51:08 3087 2139
493 Andy Grindley Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:38 87 05:59:57 3087 2139
494 Robert Kidd North Shropshire Wheelers MSV 01:10:34 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:31 3088 2140
495 Julian Cross U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:51:43 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:51:40 3088 2140
496 Steve Penney Sheffield Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:47 88 05:59:57 3088 2140
497 Simon Blackburn Chester Tri MV 01:10:40 89 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:37 3089 2141
498 Steven Worthington Tri Uk Gatorade MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:57 89 05:59:57 3089 2142
499 Karl Chapman WAC MS 09:59:59 1000 04:52:15 89 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:12 3089 2142
500 Jon Walsh Wenlock Olympian tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:24 89 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:21 3089 2142
501 Glen Price U/A mS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:59 89 09:59:59 1000 07:17:56 3089 2143
502 Rhys Hughes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:10 90 09:59:59 1000 07:18:07 3090 2143
503 Martin Davies U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:52:48 90 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:45 3090 2144
504 Simon Austin Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:09 90 05:59:57 3090 2144
505 Andrew Fraser RAFTA MS 01:10:44 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:41 3091 2144
506 Amanda Schofield Team MK FS 09:59:59 1000 04:52:53 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:50 3091 2144
507 Diarmuid McArdle Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:10:46 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:43 3092 2145
508 Nic Beevers U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:53 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:50 3092 2145
509 Helen MacVicker Leeds & Bradford Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 04:53:07 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:53:04 3092 2146
510 Mark Walsh Hillingdon Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:22 92 05:59:57 3092 2146
511 Sandra Levet Hemel Hempstead CC FV 09:59:59 1000 04:53:41 93 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:53:38 3093 2146
512 William Price U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:30 93 09:59:59 1000 07:18:27 3093 2147
513 Ian Middleton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:25 93 05:59:57 3093 2147
514 Nick Baker Garforth Wheelers MS 09:59:59 1000 04:53:50 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:53:47 3094 2147
515 Frank Herold Brat Club      MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:39 94 05:59:57 3094 2148
516 Vincent Peel Bolton Metro MS 09:59:59 1000 04:54:05 95 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:02 3095 2149
517 Paul Benstead Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:46 96 05:59:57 3096 2149
518 Tim Legge Command Wing Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:54:21 96 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:18 3096 2150
519 Graeme Hughes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:47 97 05:59:57 3097 2150
520 Alan Spelling MPS Tri Club MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:54:57 98 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:54 3098 2150
521 Rhys Jeffreys U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:46 98 09:59:59 1000 07:18:43 3098 2151
522 Leighton Williams Team Deviant   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:48 98 05:59:57 3098 2151
523 Chris Roberts U/A MV 01:11:04 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:01 3099 2151
524 Zamie Cotterill Brat Club FS 09:59:59 1000 04:56:11 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:08 3099 2152
525 Kevin Hill PembrokeshireTr MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:56 99 05:59:57 3099 2152
526 Sean Ocallagan Cork Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:56:19 100 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:16 3100 2152
527 Sam Osborne Kingfisher Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:08 100 05:59:57 3100 2153
528 Andrew Idle Alfarnatee CD - Spain MV 09:59:59 1000 04:57:10 101 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:57:07 3101 2153
529 Neil Davies Rhondda Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:12 101 05:59:57 3101 2154
530 Daron Herbert Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 04:57:39 103 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:57:36 3103 2154
531 Patrick Chesters Tequila Slammers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:47 103 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:44 3103 2154
532 Lewis Prebble Derby Tri      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:28 103 05:59:57 3103 2155
533 David Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:30 104 05:59:57 3104 2157
534 Mary & the Fisherman Mary & the Fisherman Mary & the Fisherman RRelay 09:59:59 1000 04:58:29 105 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:58:26 3105 2157
535 Andre Brand U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:48 105 05:59:57 3105 2158
536 Andy Penny Chester Tri MV 01:11:44 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:41 3106 2158
537 Roger Millen North Wales Fire Service MV 09:59:59 1000 04:59:50 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:59:47 3106 2159
538 Eldrydd Davies Bath Amphibians FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:48 106 05:59:57 3106 2159
539 William Millard Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:00:38 107 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:00:35 3107 2159
540 Darren Parsons Tequila Slammers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:08 107 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:05 3107 2160
541 Julian Simpson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:57 107 05:59:57 3107 2161
542 Paul Hughes Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:01:17 108 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:14 3108 2162
543 Nicolas Clark Team Meridian Warrington MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:20 108 09:59:59 1000 07:19:17 3108 2162
544 Ben Skelton U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:00 108 05:59:57 3108 2163
545 Michael Solomon U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:02 109 05:59:57 3109 2164
546 David Evans 2 Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:01:19 109 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:16 3109 2164
547 Dave Davies Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:26 109 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:23 3109 2165
548 Simon Patenall FVS Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:20 109 09:59:59 1000 07:19:17 3109 2165
549 David Evans Chester Tri MS 01:12:05 110 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:02 3110 2165
550 Elwyn Thomas Denbigh MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:22 110 09:59:59 1000 07:19:19 3110 2166
551 Yvette Grice U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:03 110 05:59:57 3110 2167
552 Barbara Dix Tri Preston FS 01:12:12 111 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:09 3111 2168
553 Martin Sowery Leeds & Bradford Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 05:01:56 111 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:53 3111 2168
554 Paul Holman U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:16 111 05:59:57 3111 2168
555 Andy Hall Oswestry Olympians MS 01:12:18 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:15 3112 2168
556 Marie Dawson Lincoln FS 09:59:59 1000 05:03:02 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:02:59 3112 2169
557 Richard Gray Mersey Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:17 112 05:59:57 3112 2169
558 Matt Kay Sheffield Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:17 113 05:59:57 3113 2170
559 John Nicholls Multisport MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:04:08 114 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:05 3114 2170
560 Dean McGarry U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:25 114 05:59:57 3114 2172
561 Pembrokeshire Triers Pembrokeshire RRelay 09:59:59 1000 05:04:22 115 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:19 3115 2172
562 Jake Vellocott Three Peaks Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:50 115 05:59:57 3115 2172
563 Michael Lisle Mersey Tri MSV 01:12:38 116 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:35 3116 2173
564 David Bates Brat Club      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:57 116 05:59:57 3116 2173
565 Stuart Maudling  University of Plymouth MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:23 116 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:20 3116 2174
566 Martin Lugg Derby Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 05:04:56 116 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:53 3116 2175
567 Paul Simpson Chester Tri MV 01:12:42 117 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:39 3117 2175
568 Paul Kingscott Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:25 117 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:22 3117 2176
569 Matthew Duck Scarab Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:18 117 09:59:59 1000 07:20:15 3117 2176
570 Philip Wege Eton Tri       MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:00 117 05:59:57 3117 2176
571 Jeremy Stewart U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:05:43 118 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:05:40 3118 2177
572 Michael Farrelly Thames Turbo   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:04 118 05:59:57 3118 2178
573 Philip Hobson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:05:50 119 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:05:47 3119 2178
574 Celia Brown Brat Club      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:26 120 05:59:57 3120 2179
575 David Roscoe RNRMTA MS 09:59:59 1000 05:06:37 120 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:06:34 3120 2179
576 Trevor Chapman U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:36 120 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:33 3120 2179
577 Anthony Law Oasis MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:07:14 121 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:07:11 3121 2180
578 Russell Young Leeds & Bradford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:36 122 09:59:59 1000 07:20:33 3122 2180
579 Paul Belcher Cardiff Tri    MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:01 122 05:59:57 3122 2181
580 Dave Egginton Black Country Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 05:09:06 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:09:03 3123 2181
581 Kate Robson Brat Club      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:04 123 05:59:57 3123 2182
582 Dave Hunt U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:48 123 09:59:59 1000 07:20:45 3123 2182
583 Mark Solomon U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:12 124 05:59:57 3124 2182
584 Aled Williams Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 05:09:59 124 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:09:56 3124 2183
585 David Scott U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:55 124 09:59:59 1000 07:20:52 3124 2183
586 Richard Dodgson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:10:07 125 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:10:04 3125 2183
587 Robin Guy Newport & District RC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:08 125 09:59:59 1000 07:21:05 3125 2184
588 Phil Brooks Bristol & District Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 05:10:39 126 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:10:36 3126 2184
589 Gerard Hill BlackCountryTri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:21 126 05:59:57 3126 2184
590 Gareth Joyce U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:25 127 09:59:59 1000 07:21:22 3127 2185
591 Robin Biles Brat Club      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:34 128 05:59:57 3128 2186
592 Dave Mawhinney U/A MV 01:13:07 129 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:04 3129 2186
593 John Pitt Sheffield Tri  MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:36 129 05:59:57 3129 2187
594 Paul Hayes Bolton MetroTri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:47 130 05:59:57 3130 2187
595 Paul Wright Tipton Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 05:12:19 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:16 3130 2187
596 Brigg Taylor U/A MS 01:13:15 131 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:12 3131 2188
597 Anthony Colduck U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:43 131 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:40 3131 2188
598 Stuart Caney Brat Club      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:50 131 05:59:57 3131 2189
599 Philip Davidson Tri Preston MV 01:13:18 132 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:15 3132 2189
600 John Swinney Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:13:48 132 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:13:45 3132 2190
601 Simon Painter Llanelli Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:58 132 05:59:57 3132 2190
602 Frank Whitelock Durham Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:13 133 05:59:57 3133 2191
603 Bryniau Bees Bryniau Bees Bryniau Bees RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:15 133 09:59:59 1000 07:22:12 3133 2191
604 Paul Andrew U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:07 134 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:04 3134 2192
605 Malcolm Davies Padarn Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:26 134 09:59:59 1000 07:22:23 3134 2193
606 Phil Gwynne Swindon Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:15 134 05:59:57 3134 2193
607 Nick Minion Chester Tri MV 01:13:26 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:23 3135 2193
608 Joel Sylvester Edinburgh Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:14:23 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:14:20 3135 2194
609 Ian O'Brian Sheffield Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:33 135 05:59:57 3135 2194
610 Gary Marshall U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:36 136 05:59:57 3136 2195
611 Mike Tate Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 05:14:44 136 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:14:41 3136 2196
612 Ian Brogan West Mercia Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:24 136 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:21 3136 2196
613 Ian Martin Team Meridian Warrington MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:32 137 09:59:59 1000 07:22:29 3137 2197
614 Caroline McIlroy Wirral AC      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:46 138 05:59:57 3138 2198
615 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury Masters FS 01:13:45 139 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:42 3139 2198
616 Matthew Waterhouse U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:17:49 139 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:46 3139 2200
617 Maxine Baker Leicester Tri  FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:57 139 05:59:57 3139 2200
618 Andy Mullarkey Chester Tri MS 01:13:50 140 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:47 3140 2201
619 Paul Hitchen Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:18:00 140 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:57 3140 2202
620 Keith Kirkham U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:43 140 09:59:59 1000 07:22:40 3140 2202
621 John David Evans Hereford Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:02 140 05:59:57 3140 2204
622 Chris Cripps Tri Lakeland MS 09:59:59 1000 05:18:35 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:18:32 3141 2205
623 David Floyd U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:09 142 05:59:57 3142 2207
624 Chris Binks U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:55 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:52 3142 2207
625 Roy Herbst Cambridge Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 05:18:48 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:18:45 3142 2208
626 Iain Parsons U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:19:24 143 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:21 3143 2208
627 Martin Lewis Black Country Tri MV 01:13:59 143 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:56 3143 2209
628 Mike Whitworth Oxford Tri     MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:10 143 05:59:57 3143 2209
629 Peter Fabian Chester Tri MV 01:14:02 144 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:59 3144 2209
630 Gary Parker U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:19:59 144 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:56 3144 2210
631 Debbie Southwood Brat Club      FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:17 144 05:59:57 3144 2210
632 Adam Rowlins U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:07 144 09:59:59 1000 07:23:04 3144 2213
633 Andrew Mak U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:35 144 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:32 3144 2214
634 Phil Macdonald Chester Tri MSV 01:14:03 145 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:00 3145 2214
635 Annette Morris Tri Lakeland FV 09:59:59 1000 05:20:17 145 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:20:14 3145 2215
636 John Nellist West Yorkshire Police MS 09:59:59 1000 05:20:39 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:20:36 3146 2216
637 Mark Hannon Rochdale Tri MV 01:14:05 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:02 3146 2216
638 Gareth Martin U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:46 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:43 3146 2216
639 Peter Addison-Child LeedsBradfrdTri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:36 147 05:59:57 3147 2217
640 Sean Simmons Chester Tri MS 01:14:07 147 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:04 3147 2217
641 Adrian Dunbar Leeds & Bradford Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:21:23 147 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:21:20 3147 2218
642 Jennifer Wells Colwyn Bay A.C. FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:50 147 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:47 3147 2218
643 Dave Barley Burntwood Tri MV 01:14:09 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:06 3149 2219
644 Mark Ascroft U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:22:09 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:22:06 3149 2219
645 Neil Melville Serpentine     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:53 149 05:59:57 3149 2220
646 Lisa Morgan U/A FS 01:14:15 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:12 3150 2221
647 Ian Johnson Carneddau Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:10 150 09:59:59 1000 07:24:07 3150 2221
648 Harvey Perkins U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:01 150 05:59:57 3150 2222
649 Matt Aldridge Mersey Tri MS 01:14:16 151 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:13 3151 2222
650 Richard Watling Met Police Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:25:13 151 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:25:10 3151 2223
651 Leighton Ballett Tri Sport Epping MV 09:59:59 1000 05:27:50 152 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:27:47 3152 2223
652 Geoff Turton U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:22 152 09:59:59 1000 07:24:19 3152 2223
653 Robert Slater Brat Club      MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:10 152 05:59:57 3152 2224
654 Steve Eastwood Chester Tri MV 01:14:25 153 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:22 3153 2225
655 Joel Hotchkiss U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:26 153 09:59:59 1000 07:24:23 3153 2225
656 John Catmur U/A MS 01:14:25 154 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:22 3154 2226
657 Karen Bamford Chorley AC FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:45 154 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:42 3154 2227
658 Mike Folland Newark MVV 09:59:59 1000 05:30:04 154 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:30:01 3154 2227
659 Samantha Ayers Tri Lakeland FS 09:59:59 1000 05:30:11 155 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:30:08 3155 2228
660 Mike Cooper Chi Tri        MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:14 155 05:59:57 3155 2228
661 Ray Gray 1485 Tri       MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:16 156 05:59:57 3156 2229
662 Ian Hirst Cambridge Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:31:51 157 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:31:48 3157 2229
663 Paul Evans Chester Road Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:40 157 09:59:59 1000 07:24:37 3157 2229
664 Johnnie Rosie Keighley & Craven AC MV 09:59:59 1000 05:32:48 158 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:32:45 3158 2231
665 Mark Lines Wrekinsport MV 01:14:46 158 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:43 3158 2232
666 Richard Sutcliffe U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:29 158 05:59:57 3158 2233
667 Jason Gore U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:33:36 159 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:33:33 3159 2233
668 Colin Jackson Ystwyth CC MV 01:14:47 159 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:44 3159 2234
669 Shaun Alexander U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:52 159 09:59:59 1000 07:24:49 3159 2235
670 David Burt TriEsportaCrawl MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:29 159 05:59:57 3159 2235
671 Margaret Sills Team Tri UK FSV 09:59:59 1000 05:35:24 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:35:21 3160 2237
672 Steve Pryke Westmorland Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:32 160 05:59:57 3160 2237
673 Lucy Dove Serpentine     FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:32 161 05:59:57 3161 2237
674 Guy Richardson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:35:51 161 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:35:48 3161 2238
675 Ian Foster Hereford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:36:35 162 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:36:32 3162 2239
676 Huw Griffiths U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:05 162 09:59:59 1000 07:25:02 3162 2240
677 Craig Lowther Didsbury Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:39 162 05:59:57 3162 2241
678 Shaun Richardson Wrecsam Tri MS 01:15:03 163 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:00 3163 2241
679 Rob Edwards Chester Tri MS 01:15:06 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:03 3164 2243
680 Steve Crosby U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:32 164 09:59:59 1000 07:25:29 3164 2244
681 Malcolm Flannery Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:08 164 05:59:57 3164 2245
682 Chris Wilcock Manchester Tri MV 01:15:11 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:08 3165 2247
683 Paul White U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:38:30 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:38:27 3165 2250
684 David Skenfield U/A MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:14 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:11 3165 2250
685 James Atkinson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:15 165 05:59:57 3165 2251
686 Steven Coombes U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:18 166 05:59:57 3166 2251
687 Richard Clives Westmorland Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 05:38:55 166 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:38:52 3166 2252
688 Oliver Hilton U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:21 167 05:59:57 3167 2254
689 Chris Sturgess RAFTA MS 01:15:13 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:10 3168 2256
690 Mark Atherton U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:13 168 09:59:59 1000 07:26:10 3168 2257
691 Ben Barden Trinity MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:39:58 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:39:55 3168 2258
692 Peter Thompson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:44 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:41 3168 2259
693 Ben Bowering U/A MS 01:15:18 169 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:15 3169 2260
694 Gerry Billington Wrecsam Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:15 169 09:59:59 1000 07:26:12 3169 2261
695 Dan Hill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:42:39 170 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:42:36 3170 2263
696 Martin Howard U/A MS 01:15:18 170 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:15 3170 2264
697 Justin Astbury U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:34 170 05:59:57 3170 2264
698 Barrie Wells NWRRC MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:14 172 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:11 3172 2265
699 Peter Jones Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 05:47:01 172 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:46:58 3172 2266
700 Chris Talbot 1485 Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:48 172 05:59:57 3172 2267
701 Fiona Lawrence Serpentine FS 09:59:59 1000 05:47:16 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:47:13 3173 2267
702 Jason Wynne U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:55 173 09:59:59 1000 07:26:52 3173 2268
703 Richard Suttle U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:52 173 05:59:57 3173 2270
704 Allan Molyneux Ipswich Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:47:46 174 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:47:43 3174 2270
705 Lionel Spittle PrimeraBournemt MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:53 174 05:59:57 3174 2271
706 Mark Mower U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:54 175 05:59:57 3175 2271
707 Gethin E Jones Team Deviant MS 09:59:59 1000 05:48:19 175 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:48:16 3175 2273
708 Russell Williams Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:06 175 09:59:59 1000 07:27:03 3175 2274
709 Ian Simnor Mersey Tri MV 01:15:48 176 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:45 3176 2275
710 Duncan Welton Eton Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 05:49:14 176 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:49:11 3176 2276
711 David Clifton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:57 176 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:54 3176 2277
712 Gordon Irvine SBR Racing     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:57 176 05:59:57 3176 2281
713 Jayne Calvert Multisport FV 09:59:59 1000 05:50:45 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:50:42 3177 2282
714 Steve Clinton Wrecsam Tri MS 01:16:04 178 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:01 3178 2283
715 Gulliver Lovely U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:51:18 178 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:51:15 3178 2288
716 Nick Rush Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 05:51:52 179 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:51:49 3179 2290
717 Mike Griffiths Team Deviant   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:07 179 05:59:57 3179 2292
718 Jeni Hoare U/A FY 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:10 179 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:07 3179 2293
719 Roy Bradley Mersey Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:36 179 09:59:59 1000 07:27:33 3179 2294
720 Jackie Bull Derby Tri      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:11 180 05:59:57 3180 2295
721 Mike Ballard Southampton Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 05:52:36 180 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:52:33 3180 2296
722 Mark Taylor U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:38 180 09:59:59 1000 07:27:35 3180 2299
723 Darren Schlosser Thetriathloncoach.com MS 09:59:59 1000 05:56:13 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:56:10 3181 2300
724 Stuart Globe U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:48 181 09:59:59 1000 07:27:45 3181 2305
725 Andrew McCracken Tri Preston    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:21 181 05:59:57 3181 2306
726 Stephen Webster The Scousers MS 01:16:11 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:08 3182 2309
727 Paul Bennett U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:59:22 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:59:19 3182 2310
728 Richard Lee U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:25 182 05:59:57 3182 2311
729 Graham Davies U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:54 182 09:59:59 1000 07:27:51 3182 2312
730 Steve Hales Cambridge Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:59:48 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:59:45 3183 2313
731 Emlyn Evans Padarn Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:46 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:43 3183 2314
732 Stuart Norman U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:55 183 09:59:59 1000 07:27:52 3183 2318
733 Helen Kenny 1485 Tri       FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:28 183 05:59:57 3183 2320
734 Giles Abrey U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 06:01:56 184 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:01:53 3184 2324
735 Gary Watson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:03 184 09:59:59 1000 07:28:00 3184 2325
736 Anthony Alexander Serpentine     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:28 184 05:59:57 3184 2330
737 Ian Hobbs Torrington AC MVV 09:59:59 1000 06:06:47 185 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:06:44 3185 2331
738 Jonathan Hoar U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:29 185 05:59:57 3185 2332
739 Paul Fletcher Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 06:09:18 186 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:09:15 3186 2337
740 Kronospan - Kronospan      REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:38 186 05:59:57 3186 2339
741 Peter Louden U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:10 186 09:59:59 1000 07:28:07 3186 2340
742 Nigel Woods Manchester Tri MV 01:16:32 187 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:29 3187 2341
743 Luke Bradford Hereford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 06:23:49 187 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:23:46 3187 2343
744 Kevin Egerton Manchester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:10 187 09:59:59 1000 07:28:07 3187 2345
745 Chris Vaughan Tri Preston    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:39 187 05:59:57 3187 2346
746 Kevin Carley Blackwater Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 06:25:23 188 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:25:20 3188 2347
747 Stephen Belt Trinity MSV 09:59:59 1000 06:25:23 188 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:25:20 3188 2348
748 George Lowe U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:42 188 05:59:57 3188 2349
749 Stephen Tilby U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:24 189 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:21 3189 2350
750 Tony Dooley Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:18 189 09:59:59 1000 07:28:15 3189 2351
751 Norman Seddon U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:38 190 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:35 3190 2352
752 Mark Benton Didsbury Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:56 190 05:59:57 3190 2353
753 Martin Roberts Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:27 190 09:59:59 1000 07:28:24 3190 2356
754 Gerry Maguire Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 06:30:34 191 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:30:31 3191 2357
755 Jane George Helsby RC FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:28 191 09:59:59 1000 07:28:25 3191 2358
756 Brian Griffiths U/A MV 01:16:56 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:53 3192 2360
757 Martin Brown U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 06:37:55 193 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:37:52 3193 2362
758 Danni Evans Oswestry Olympians FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:35 193 09:59:59 1000 07:28:32 3193 2365
759 Aled Roberts U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:25 193 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:22 3193 2370
760 Bob Pringle Sheffield Tri  MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:06 193 05:59:57 3193 2371
761 Alyson Woodall Tri Preston FS 01:17:00 194 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:57 3194 2375
762 Annita Griffiths Multisport FV 09:59:59 1000 06:46:58 194 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:46:55 3194 2376
763 Alan Judd LeedsBradfrdTri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:14 194 05:59:57 3194 2377
764 Clare Pritchard Chester Tri FV 01:17:09 195 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:06 3195 2379
765 Matthew Ellis U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:20 195 05:59:57 3195 2380
766 Daphne Belt Trinity FVV 09:59:59 1000 06:57:51 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:57:48 3196 2381
767 Eamonn Flanagan Padarn Tri      MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:22 196 05:59:57 3196 2382
768 Andy Morriss U/A MV 01:17:11 197 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:08 3197 2384
769 Andrew Garwood U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:49 198 05:59:57 3198 2385
770 Fiona Lindsay U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:30 198 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:27 3198 2386
771 Alan Sheldon U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:21 198 09:59:59 1000 07:29:18 3198 -
772 Martin O'Brien Didsbury Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:55 199 05:59:57 3199 -
773 Darren Herod Northern Area Tri MS 01:17:35 200 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:32 3200 -
774 Anna Willetts U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:03 200 05:59:57 3200 -
775 Ian Taylor U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:28 200 09:59:59 1000 07:29:25 3200 -
776 Raymond Rogers Kanokwai Judo MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:58 201 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:55 3201 -
777 Jason Evans Taff Ely       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:04 201 05:59:57 3201 -
778 Ian Pemberton U/A MSV 01:17:42 202 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:39 3202 -
779 Sue Stretch U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:40 202 09:59:59 1000 07:29:37 3202 -
780 Yuky Fung U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:07 202 05:59:57 3202 -
781 James Fulcher Sheffield Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:11 203 05:59:57 3203 -
782 Ciara Murphy Cheshire Police FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:47 204 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:39:44 3204 -
783 Paul Clarke Eddies         MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:13 204 05:59:57 3204 -
784 Jim Warner U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:14 205 05:59:57 3205 -
785 Andrew Short Worcester Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:17 206 05:59:57 3206 -
786 Tim Pepper Burntwood Tri MV 01:18:06 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:03 3207 -
787 Stephen Mills U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:36 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:33 3207 -
788 Max Darby U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:21 207 05:59:57 3207 -
789 Tim Clifton Chester Tri MS 01:18:11 208 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:08 3208 -
790 Helena Gilmour U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:16 208 09:59:59 1000 07:31:13 3208 -
791 Brian Burnett Chester Tri MSV 01:18:14 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:11 3209 -
792 Martin Fearnley U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:55 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:52 3209 -
793 Barry Spencer U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:24 209 05:59:57 3209 -
794 Carol Coole U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:17 209 09:59:59 1000 07:31:14 3209 -
795 Colin Wilson Chester Tri MV 01:18:34 210 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:31 3210 -
796 W.Steve Davies U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:16 210 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:42:13 3210 -
797 David Lazarus Bala Tri Relay REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:25 211 05:59:57 3211 -
798 Jamie Campbell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:37 212 05:59:57 3212 -
799 Steven Speakman U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:16 213 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:43:13 3213 -
800 Melanie Williams Serpentine     FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:42 213 05:59:57 3213 -
801 Gemma Todd U/A FS 01:18:55 214 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:52 3214 -
802 Alafowlia House Relay RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:50 214 09:59:59 1000 07:31:47 3214 -
803 Rob Griffiths Wrecsam Tri MV 01:18:59 215 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:56 3215 -
804 Matthew Kenyon U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:51 215 05:59:57 3215 -
805 Helen Milner Tri Preston FS 01:19:00 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:57 3216 -
806 David Brierley Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:44:51 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:44:48 3216 -
807 Rob Crawford U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:20 216 09:59:59 1000 07:32:17 3216 -
808 Tony Wrighton Burntwood Tri MV 01:19:06 217 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:03 3217 -
809 Lucy Hartwright U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:26 217 09:59:59 1000 07:32:23 3217 -
810 Peter Osborne Llanelli Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:08 217 05:59:57 3217 -
811 Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri MS 01:19:09 218 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:06 3218 -
812 Antony Morris U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:45:08 218 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:05 3218 -
813 Mark English Chepstow Harrs MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:10 218 05:59:57 3218 -
814 Peter Farrell U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:45:37 219 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:34 3219 -
815 Graham Dawson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:45 219 09:59:59 1000 07:32:42 3219 -
816 Rosalind Rae U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:17 220 05:59:57 3220 -
817 Nicholas Davis Team Meridian Warrington MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:46 220 09:59:59 1000 07:32:43 3220 -
818 Sid Torr U/A MV 01:19:13 221 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:10 3221 -
819 Tim Spencer U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:18 221 09:59:59 1000 07:33:15 3221 -
820 Les Croupiers B Les Croupiers B REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:24 221 05:59:57 3221 -
821 Ian Langley Air Athletics MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:18 222 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:47:15 3222 -
822 Anna Evans Abergele Harriers FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:48 222 09:59:59 1000 07:33:45 3222 -
823 Shaun Keenaghan U/A MS 01:19:19 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:16 3223 -
824 Rhys Billington Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:53 223 09:59:59 1000 07:33:50 3223 -
825 Joe Parkinson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:18 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:47:15 3223 -
826 Natalie Abbott MacclesfldMastr FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:36 223 05:59:57 3223 -
827 Sarah Hawker Carneddau Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:38 224 09:59:59 1000 07:34:35 3224 -
828 Sue Roberts Newtown Athletic Club FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:48:33 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:48:30 3225 -
829 Ian Rothwell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:49 225 09:59:59 1000 07:34:46 3225 -
830 Rob Kersley BreconMultisprt MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:53 226 05:59:57 3226 -
831 Debbie Rowlands U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:50:30 226 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:50:27 3226 -
832 Lisa Riddall Tri Preston FS 01:19:42 227 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:39 3227 -
833 Peter Knott Tri Preston MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:59 227 09:59:59 1000 07:34:56 3227 -
834 Kevin Gleave Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:05 227 05:59:57 3227 -
835 Alan Kirkham Mersey Tri MVV 01:19:49 228 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:46 3228 -
836 Katie Brandrick Prestatyn RC FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:22 228 09:59:59 1000 07:35:19 3228 -
837 Evhem Babinski U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:08 228 05:59:57 3228 -
838 Robert Broadbelt U/A MV 01:19:50 229 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:47 3229 -
839 Philip Thacker U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:51:38 229 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:51:35 3229 -
840 Emily Brook U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:30 229 09:59:59 1000 07:35:27 3229 -
841 Sarah Stewart TriSport Epping FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:25 229 05:59:57 3229 -
842 James Hope-Lang Team Squeeze   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:25 230 05:59:57 3230 -
843 Ian Murphy Tri Preston MV 01:19:54 231 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:51 3231 -
844 Greg Waldron Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 01:19:56 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:53 3232 -
845 Tony Heffernan U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:18 233 09:59:59 1000 07:36:15 3233 -
846 George Hughes U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:39 233 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:54:36 3233 -
847 Vikki Knott Scarab Tri     FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:38 233 05:59:57 3233 -
848 Mark Shelton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:43 234 05:59:57 3234 -
849 Lara Coope U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:58:05 234 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:58:02 3234 -
850 Duncan Wareham U/A MS 01:20:06 235 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:03 3235 -
851 Brian Dacre U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:50 235 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:09:47 3235 -
852 Ian Dalziel U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:44 235 05:59:57 3235 -
853 Sheelagh Moore Carneddau Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:35 237 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:12:32 3237 -
854 David Alcock U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:46 237 09:59:59 1000 07:37:43 3237 -
855 Elaina Franklin Eton Tri        FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:48 237 05:59:57 3237 -
856 Shiela Duoba U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:41 238 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:14:38 3238 -
857 Tracey Slade Chichester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:49 238 05:59:57 3238 -
858 Emma Smith Brat Club      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:57 239 05:59:57 3239 -
859 Gina Pinchbeck U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:15 239 09:59:59 1000 07:38:12 3239 -
860 Martin Goff U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:57 240 05:59:57 3240 -
861 David Murnane Rochdale Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:13 241 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:38:10 3241 -
862 Rhys Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:12 241 09:59:59 1000 07:39:09 3241 -
863 Alex Scoular Didsbury Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:16 241 05:59:57 3241 -
864 Sarah Greaves Oswestry Olympians FV 01:20:31 244 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:28 3244 -
865 Julie Shalloe Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:14 245 09:59:59 1000 07:40:11 3245 -
866 Melissa Solomon Optima Racing  FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:30 245 05:59:57 3245 -
867 Clement Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:33 246 05:59:57 3246 -
868 Nick Patrick Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:34 247 05:59:57 3247 -
869 Bruce Learner U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:38 249 05:59:57 3249 -
870 Anna Lupton Chester Tri FS 01:20:59 250 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:56 3250 -
871 Michael Jones U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:55 250 09:59:59 1000 07:41:52 3250 -
872 Phil Stannard Didsbury Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:39 250 05:59:57 3250 -
873 Mark Batterbury U/A MV 01:21:04 251 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:01 3251 -
874 Dave Cotterell Warrington Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:00 251 09:59:59 1000 07:41:57 3251 -
875 Jeff Johnston U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:40 251 05:59:57 3251 -
876 Steve Morgan U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:19 252 09:59:59 1000 07:42:16 3252 -
877 Jason Jones Brian RourkeTri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:43 252 05:59:57 3252 -
878 Lee Anderson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:44 253 05:59:57 3253 -
879 Andy Jordan Tri Force Herts MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:45 254 05:59:57 3254 -
880 Charlie Baker Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:48 255 05:59:57 3255 -
881 Gudrun Meisl U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:05 256 09:59:59 1000 07:43:02 3256 -
882 Paul Ekgren Esporta Denton MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:51 256 05:59:57 3256 -
883 Cliff Birchall Pilkington Sub Aqua MV 01:21:29 257 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:26 3257 -
884 Julia Sandford U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:52 257 05:59:57 3257 -
885 Kim Norman Wrecsam Tri FS 01:21:30 258 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:27 3258 -
886 Ann-Marie Bathmaker Brat Club      FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:57 258 05:59:57 3258 -
887 Shaun Jacques U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:04 259 05:59:57 3259 -
888 Gary Graham U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:46:20 259 09:59:59 1000 07:46:17 3259 -
889 Martyn Saycell Cerist Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:15 260 05:59:57 3260 -
890 Amanda Measom Leicester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:46:37 260 09:59:59 1000 07:46:34 3260 -
891 Alison Tickner U/A FS 01:21:50 261 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:47 3261 -
892 Lindsey Arends U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:48:30 263 09:59:59 1000 07:48:27 3263 -
893 Paul Jackson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:21 263 05:59:57 3263 -
894 Michael Graham U/A MS 01:21:59 264 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:56 3264 -
895 Andrew Rowland Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:34 264 05:59:57 3264 -
896 Helen Seddon U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:48:59 264 09:59:59 1000 07:48:56 3264 -
897 Joseph Kearns Mersey Tri MV 01:22:06 265 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:03 3265 -
898 Matthew Hodgson Didsbury Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:35 265 05:59:57 3265 -
899 Mark Worrall Chester Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:38 266 05:59:57 3266 -
900 Gwyneth Salmon U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:28 266 09:59:59 1000 07:52:25 3266 -
901 Sue Ellis Chester Tri FV 01:22:16 267 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:13 3267 -
902 Thomas Hague U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:15 267 09:59:59 1000 07:53:12 3267 -
903 Andrew Cunnell Redditch Tri   MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:45 267 05:59:57 3267 -
904 Jessica Louise Simmons U/A FY 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:28 268 09:59:59 1000 07:53:25 3268 -
905 Kathryn Goldthorpe Sheffield Tri  FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:04 269 05:59:57 3269 -
906 Robert Boulton U/A MS 01:22:28 270 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:25 3270 -
907 Hilary Baker U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:55:55 270 09:59:59 1000 07:55:52 3270 -
908 Justin Black U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:04 270 05:59:57 3270 -
909 Alan Fletcher Mersey Tri MS 01:22:40 271 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:37 3271 -
910 Kieri Jermyn U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:26 271 09:59:59 1000 07:57:23 3271 -
911 Nigel Bamber U/A MV 01:22:59 273 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:56 3273 -
912 Bob Saynor U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:50 274 05:59:57 3274 -
913 Jonathan David U/A MS 01:23:03 275 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:00 3275 -
914 John Murray Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:52 275 05:59:57 3275 -
915 Natalie Bainbridge U/A FV 01:23:07 276 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:04 3276 -
916 Tim Fagan U/A MV 01:23:13 277 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:10 3277 -
917 Terry Brooks Derby Tri      MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:03 278 05:59:57 3278 -
918 Thomas Wilde U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:06 279 05:59:57 3279 -
919 Pete Davies Brat Club      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:06 280 05:59:57 3280 -
920 Rhian Pierce U/A FS 01:23:36 281 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:33 3281 -
921 Ray Handley U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:07 281 05:59:57 3281 -
922 Barry McKean Chester Tri MSV 01:23:37 282 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:34 3282 -
923 David Lalloo U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:10 282 05:59:57 3282 -
924 Pete Johnson Bolton Metro MS 01:23:38 283 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:35 3283 -
925 Andrew Bonner U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:14 284 05:59:57 3284 -
926 Andy Pidduck Adwick Tri Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:17 285 05:59:57 3285 -
927 Les Phillips Llanelli Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:24 286 05:59:57 3286 -
928 Estelle Brown Sheffield Tri  FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:27 287 05:59:57 3287 -
929 Kevin McKenna U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:36 289 05:59:57 3289 -
930 Philip Hoare Tequila Slammers MS 01:24:15 290 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:12 3290 -
931 Paul Devine Mersey Tri     MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:39 290 05:59:57 3290 -
932 Nicholas Campbell Chester Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:50 291 05:59:57 3291 -
933 Liz Davies Derby Tri      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:55 292 05:59:57 3292 -
934 Clare Turner U/A FS 01:24:36 293 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:33 3293 -
935 David Shaw U/A MS 01:24:39 294 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:36 3294 -
936 Jennifer Seager Burntwood Tri FS 01:24:40 295 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:37 3295 -
937 Tony Howley Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:24:48 296 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:45 3296 -
938 Ben Davies U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:35 297 05:59:57 3297 -
939 Jon Tuson Chorley AC Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:39 298 05:59:57 3298 -
940 Mark Halsall U/A MS 01:24:59 299 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:56 3299 -
941 Oliver Nicklin U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:40 299 05:59:57 3299 -
942 Julia Butler Burntwood Tri FS 01:24:59 300 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:56 3300 -
943 Gordon Dalgarno LeedsBradfrdTri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:51 300 05:59:57 3300 -
944 Jackie Perry FVS Tri        FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:57 302 05:59:57 3302 -
945 Rachel Shepherd Scarab Tri     FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:00 303 05:59:57 3303 -
946 Stewart Robinson U/A MS 01:25:46 305 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:43 3305 -
947 Ann Brooks Burntwood Tri FV 01:25:54 306 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:51 3306 -
948 Colin Price Multisport RC  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:13 307 05:59:57 3307 -
949 Vernon Thomas GreenwichTriton MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:21 308 05:59:57 3308 -
950 Gerrard Hearn U/A MV 01:26:07 309 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:04 3309 -
951 John Hayes Mersey Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:46 309 05:59:57 3309 -
952 Toby Jones U/A MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:47 310 05:59:57 3310 -
953 Michael Barnett U/A MS 01:26:17 311 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:14 3311 -
954 Monique Hollinshead Dewsbury RR    FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:50 311 05:59:57 3311 -
955 Grant Watson U/A MS 01:26:19 312 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:16 3312 -
956 John Lees U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:50 312 05:59:57 3312 -
957 Mandy Turner Chester Tri FV 01:26:19 313 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:16 3313 -
958 Geoff Evison U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:52 313 05:59:57 3313 -
959 Cathryn Cotterill U/A FS 01:26:23 314 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:20 3314 -
960 Laurent Willocq Derby Tri      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:10 316 05:59:57 3316 -
961 Chris Tweddle Burntwood Tri MV 01:26:53 318 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:50 3318 -
962 Emma Crawshaw Brat Club      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:18 318 05:59:57 3318 -
963 Keith Robson Mersey Tri     MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:27 319 05:59:57 3319 -
964 Neil McKnight U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:32 321 05:59:57 3321 -
965 Richard Blundell Chester Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:33 322 05:59:57 3322 -
966 Eddie Ruaux U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:34 323 05:59:57 3323 -
967 Ian Harding U/A MS 01:27:57 324 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:54 3324 -
968 Keith Perry FVS Tri        MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:34 324 05:59:57 3324 -
969 Clare Oldacre U/A FS 01:28:25 325 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:22 3325 -
970 Richard Brown PembrokeshireTr MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:39 325 05:59:57 3325 -
971 David Welsh U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:48 326 05:59:57 3326 -
972 Hannah Croker U/A FS 01:28:57 330 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:54 3330 -
973 Vince Hill PembrokeshireTr MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:56 330 05:59:57 3330 -
974 Ian Worsley U/A MS 01:29:07 331 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:04 3331 -
975 Kelvin Hepburn Experion Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:57 331 05:59:57 3331 -
976 Christopher Pitt U/A MS 01:29:09 332 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:06 3332 -
977 Simon Hoadley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:59 332 05:59:57 3332 -
978 Andrew Pritchard Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:02 333 05:59:57 3333 -
979 Patrick Rudaz U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:13 335 05:59:57 3335 -
980 Katie Westwood U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:16 336 05:59:57 3336 -
981 Gordon Ronald U/A MV 01:29:55 337 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:52 3337 -
982 Nia Parry Serpentine     FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:18 337 05:59:57 3337 -
983 Paul Robinson LeedsBradfrdTri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:19 338 05:59:57 3338 -
984 Elizabeth Kirkham Mersey Tri FSV 01:30:00 339 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:57 3339 -
985 Michael Jenkinson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:24 339 05:59:57 3339 -
986 Denise Hazelwood U/A FS 01:30:29 340 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:26 3340 -
987 David Thompson Portsmouth Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:37 340 05:59:57 3340 -
988 Ellen Ashton U/A FS 01:31:24 341 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:21 3341 -
989 Karen Hallas U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:56 342 05:59:57 3342 -
990 Stewart Ingram U/A MSV 01:31:36 343 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:33 3343 -
991 Michael Jones U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:09 343 05:59:57 3343 -
992 Mark Cope Sheffield Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:10 344 05:59:57 3344 -
993 Steven Hay U/A MS 01:31:48 345 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:45 3345 -
994 Jane Wilson Chester Tri FV 01:31:48 346 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:45 3346 -
995 Kate Foster Thames Turbo   FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:13 346 05:59:57 3346 -
996 Neil Harding U/A MS 01:32:10 347 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:07 3347 -
997 Alison Leavens U/A FS 01:32:14 348 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:11 3348 -
998 Eamonn Sheridan U/A MSV 01:32:17 349 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:14 3349 -
999 Sean Raftery U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:33 349 05:59:57 3349 -
1000 Caroline Calvet Hurst U/A FS 01:32:25 350 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:22 3350 -
1001 Christine Hirsch Brat Club      FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:39 350 05:59:57 3350 -
1002 Gerard Louden U/A MS 01:32:34 351 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:31 3351 -
1003 John Bernard Clarke Sheffield Tri  MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:46 351 05:59:57 3351 -
1004 Ranald Mackay U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:48 352 05:59:57 3352 -
1005 Graham Goral Wrecsam Tri MV 01:33:05 352 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:02 3352 -
1006 Claire Eddington U/A FS 01:33:08 353 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:05 3353 -
1007 Timothy Hemmings U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:52 353 05:59:57 3353 -
1008 Julie Webb Chester Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:53 354 05:59:57 3354 -
1009 Tim Armit Tri Preston    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:02 355 05:59:57 3355 -
1010 Janine White Chester Tri FS 01:34:13 356 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:10 3356 -
1011 Christopher Price Multisport RC  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:21 356 05:59:57 3356 -
1012 Anita Smith Rochdale Tri FS 01:34:16 357 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:13 3357 -
1013 Les Croupiers A Les Croupiers A REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:28 357 05:59:57 3357 -
1014 Eleanor Parker U/A FS 01:35:29 358 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:26 3358 -
1015 Gary McIlraith U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:50 359 05:59:57 3359 -
1016 Jim Banfi U/A MSV 01:35:41 360 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:38 3360 -
1017 Jenny Holland U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:52 360 05:59:57 3360 -
1018 Jocie Robertson U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:53 361 05:59:57 3361 -
1019 Ben Cox U/A MS 01:36:05 362 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:02 3362 -
1020 Nick Cox Thames Turbo   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:55 362 05:59:57 3362 -
1021 A. McCraight MACR'8s 1      REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:06 363 05:59:57 3363 -
1022 Craig Yeomans U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:18 364 05:59:57 3364 -
1023 Samantha Turner Chester Tri FS 01:36:45 365 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:42 3365 -
1024 Philip Edwards BlackCountryTri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:27 365 05:59:57 3365 -
1025 Simon Milner Worcester Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:34 366 05:59:57 3366 -
1026 Brian Mogford Llanelli Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:45 367 05:59:57 3367 -
1027 David Russell U/A MV 01:38:01 370 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:58 3370 -
1028 Jez Nasse Cheshire Police MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:57 370 05:59:57 3370 -
1029 Martin Morman U/A MV 01:38:04 371 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:01 3371 -
1030 Heath Reilly Halifax Harrs  MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:02 371 05:59:57 3371 -
1031 Michael Gleeson Didsbury Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:02 372 05:59:57 3372 -
1032 Charles Cowan U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:11 374 05:59:57 3374 -
1033 Peter Fursdon U/A MVV 01:40:48 375 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:40:45 3375 -
1034 Mick Ayre U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:13 375 05:59:57 3375 -
1035 Tanya Wilson U/A FS 01:40:55 376 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:40:52 3376 -
1036 Simon Cole Tri Preston    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:17 376 05:59:57 3376 -
1037 Mark Franklin U/A MS 01:41:09 377 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:06 3377 -
1038 Mark Jump U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:24 378 05:59:57 3378 -
1039 Paul Sutcliffe U/A MS 01:43:51 379 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:43:48 3379 -
1040 Brenda Watson U/A FVV 01:44:50 380 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:44:47 3380 -
1041 Gareth Jones Multisport RC  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:37 380 05:59:57 3380 -
1042 Victoria Wilson U/A FS 01:46:01 381 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:58 3381 -
1043 John Sutton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:44 381 05:59:57 3381 -
1044 Jane Marsden Liverpool Running Club FV 01:54:01 382 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:53:58 3382 -
1045 Jack Boutet Eryri Tri      MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:49 382 05:59:57 3382 -
1046 Lucinda Johnson U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:04 383 05:59:57 3383 -
1047 Carol Jordan U/A FS 01:55:32 384 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:55:29 3384 -
1048 Matthew Coll U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:13 384 05:59:57 3384 -
1049 Peter Hughes U/A MV 01:56:04 385 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:56:01 3385 -
1050 Andrew Sale U/A MS 02:00:20 386 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:00:17 3386 -
1051 Christine Lloyd Multisport RC  FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:20 386 05:59:57 3386 -
1052 Chrissy Milton Sheffield Tri  FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:21 387 05:59:57 3387 -
1053 Louise Baker U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:31 388 05:59:57 3388 -
1054 Graham Bayliss U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:32 389 05:59:57 3389 -
1055 David Blundell U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:32 390 05:59:57 3390 -
1056 Keith Jellyman Team Deviant   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:37 393 05:59:57 3393 -
1057 Tom Denham Stafford       MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:40 394 05:59:57 3394 -
1058 Arnaud Lenoir U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:44 395 05:59:57 3395 -
1059 Paul Cooper Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:52 396 05:59:57 3396 -
1060 Tom Hymns Serpentine     MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:08 397 05:59:57 3397 -
1061 Michael Smith U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:44 398 05:59:57 3398 -
1062 Emma Lloyd-Davies Univ. London   FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:49 399 05:59:57 3399 -
1063 Martin Poyzer U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:58 400 05:59:57 3400 -
1064 James Tucker Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:05 401 05:59:57 3401 -
1065 Steve Hodginson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:07 403 05:59:57 3403 -
1066 Danny Rogerson U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:14 404 05:59:57 3404 -
1067 Rebecca Kendall U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:16 405 05:59:57 3405 -
1068 Philip Smales Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:16 406 05:59:57 3406 -
1069 S. Evans-Smith U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:28 407 05:59:57 3407 -
1070 Stuart Wakelam Worcester Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:31 408 05:59:57 3408 -
1071 Jason Richards U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:39 409 05:59:57 3409 -
1072 Gordon Hardy Redditch Tri   MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:41 411 05:59:57 3411 -
1073 Roger Brewer Exeter Tri Club MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:45 412 05:59:57 3412 -
1074 Belinda Paisley U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:59 413 05:59:57 3413 -
1075 Tony Woodman Eton Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:07 414 05:59:57 3414 -
1076 Jim Rosser U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:16 416 05:59:57 3416 -
1077 Ken Milligan NeathMultisport MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:23 417 05:59:57 3417 -
1078 Clive Smith Derby Tri      MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:24 418 05:59:57 3418 -
1079 Alastair Tweedale Ali Tri        MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:33 419 05:59:57 3419 -
1080 John Dickinson Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:39 420 05:59:57 3420 -
1081 Wayne Storey LiverpoolSwimCb MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:50 421 05:59:57 3421 -
1082 Didsbury Tri Didsbury Tri A REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:07 422 05:59:57 3422 -
1083 David Boycott U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:38 424 05:59:57 3424 -
1084 Richard Haynes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:12 426 05:59:57 3426 -
1085 Robert Beaver Mersey Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:15 427 05:59:57 3427 -
1086 Anthony Murphy U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:18 428 05:59:57 3428 -
1087 Frodsham Relay Frodsham Relay REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:23 430 05:59:57 3430 -
1088 Mike Evans Pencoed Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:27 431 05:59:57 3431 -
1089 Ray Allen Chichester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:34 432 05:59:57 3432 -
1090 Andy Dunne U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:47 433 05:59:57 3433 -
1091 Sean Nugent Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:02 434 05:59:57 3434 -
1092 Richard Lowndes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:15 436 05:59:57 3436 -
1093 Rick Bramhill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:57 439 05:59:57 3439 -
1094 Heather Wells Tri Preston    FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:02 440 05:59:57 3440 -
1095 Michael Anthony Scarab Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:15 441 05:59:57 3441 -
1096 Charlie Wade Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:18 442 05:59:57 3442 -
1097 Geoff Burgess U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:36 445 05:59:57 3445 -
1098 Vincent Knowles U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:37 446 05:59:57 3446 -
1099 Carien Slabber U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:52 447 05:59:57 3447 -
1100 Ellen Boardman Brat Club      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:54 448 05:59:57 3448 -
1101 Ed Chard U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:04 450 05:59:57 3450 -
1102 Wayne Lee Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:12 451 05:59:57 3451 -
1103 Timothy O'Leary Multisport RC  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:14 452 05:59:57 3452 -
1104 Fraser Sim U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:19 453 05:59:57 3453 -
1105 Anthony Duthoit Mad Tri        MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:20 454 05:59:57 3454 -
1106 Steven Pratt U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:27 455 05:59:57 3455 -
1107 Roger Harle U/A MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:30 456 05:59:57 3456 -
1108 Ian Roberts Playtime Prod'n MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:37 457 05:59:57 3457 -
1109 Karon Forster U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:45 458 05:59:57 3458 -
1110 John Ramsden Brat Club      MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:49 460 05:59:57 3460 -
1111 David Peacock TmMeridianWarrg MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:58 461 05:59:57 3461 -
1112 Ian Bancroft Padarn Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:16 462 05:59:57 3462 -
1113 Chris Hulse Chester Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:57:05 464 05:59:57 3464 -
1114 John Gratton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:57:24 465 05:59:57 3465 -
1115 Michael Shouls U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:03 466 05:59:57 3466 -
1116 Michael Hargreaves U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:27 468 05:59:57 3468 -
1117 Jules Duff Brat Club      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:09 470 05:59:57 3470 -
1118 Sally Napthen Chester Tri    FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:15 471 05:59:57 3471 -
1119 Kristin Breuss U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:19 472 05:59:57 3472 -
1120 Gareth Roberts Padarn Tri     MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:00:10 474 05:59:57 3474 -
1121 Claire Tuck Eryri Tri      FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:00:34 476 05:59:57 3476 -
1122 Joan Bartimote U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:00:47 477 05:59:57 3477 -
1123 Mark Garrod U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:01:36 478 05:59:57 3478 -
1124 Kelvin Zachariah U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:01:47 479 05:59:57 3479 -
1125 Paula Wilson Didsbury Tri   FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:24 480 05:59:57 3480 -
1126 Jack Thomas Buckley Runners MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:28 481 05:59:57 3481 -
1127 Mark Tickhill Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:34 482 05:59:57 3482 -
1128 Enzo Favro U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:42 483 05:59:57 3483 -
1129 Robert Ward U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:45 484 05:59:57 3484 -
1130 Angella Davidson Les Croupiers  FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:46 486 05:59:57 3486 -
1131 Joanna Hymns Serpentine     FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:03 487 05:59:57 3487 -
1132 Andrew Armstrong U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:15 488 05:59:57 3488 -
1133 Pippa Stokes Serpentine     FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:05:00 489 05:59:57 3489 -
1134 Kathy Donnelly Sheffield Tri  FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:05:56 493 05:59:57 3493 -
1135 John Byrne U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:06:07 494 05:59:57 3494 -
1136 Robert Billings U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:06:15 495 05:59:57 3495 -
1137 Jane Shadforth Esporta Denton FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:06:52 496 05:59:57 3496 -
1138 Simon Whittaker U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:14 497 05:59:57 3497 -
1139 Brecon Multisport A BreconMultisptA REL 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:21 498 05:59:57 3498 -
1140 Bob Shankley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:27 499 05:59:57 3499 -
1141 Joanne Shuttleworth U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:27 500 05:59:57 3500 -
1142 Daniel Pawley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:31 501 05:59:57 3501 -
1143 John Senior Somerset Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:57 502 05:59:57 3502 -
1144 Alistair Smith Wrecsam Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:08:27 504 05:59:57 3504 -
1145 Jenny Evans U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:09:00 505 05:59:57 3505 -
1146 Maggie Watkins Sheffield Tri  FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:09:01 506 05:59:57 3506 -
1147 Benita Hulbert U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:09:25 507 05:59:57 3507 -
1148 Beth Mottart TriLogic       FVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:09:34 508 05:59:57 3508 -
1149 Val Brown PembrokeshireTr FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:10:22 509 05:59:57 3509 -
1150 Sue Kersley BreconMultisprt FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:10:25 510 05:59:57 3510 -
1151 Matt Kingston U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:10:56 511 05:59:57 3511 -
1152 Joe Dunster U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:11:03 512 05:59:57 3512 -
1153 David Rigby Tri Preston    MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:11:44 513 05:59:57 3513 -
1154 Tania Davies U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:11:46 514 05:59:57 3514 -
1155 Helen O'Neill U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:12:29 515 05:59:57 3515 -
1156 Brendan Owens Didsbury Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:15:05 518 05:59:57 3518 -
1157 Simon Atkinson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:15:11 519 05:59:57 3519 -
1158 Mick Brook Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:16:19 520 05:59:57 3520 -
1159 Sharon Cook Thames Turbo   FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:16:25 521 05:59:57 3521 -
1160 Simon Richards Wrecsam Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:17:07 523 05:59:57 3523 -
1161 Thomas Hollis LiverpoolSwimCb MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:17:16 524 05:59:57 3524 -
1162 Michelle Harvie U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:19:11 526 05:59:57 3526 -
1163 Chris Wainwright U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:21:55 528 05:59:57 3528 -
1164 Timothy Leonard U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:22:01 529 05:59:57 3529 -
1165 Leslie Rees Multisport RC  MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:22:29 530 05:59:57 3530 -
1166 Kang Hae Kim Tri London     FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:23:59 532 05:59:57 3532 -
1167 Sarah Bayliss Chester Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:27:01 533 05:59:57 3533 -
1168 Geoffrey Cooban U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:28:30 534 05:59:57 3534 -
1169 Eileen Sharman Bolton MetroTri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:41:00 536 05:59:57 3536 -


Return To Results.

Back To Home Page.