High5 Challenge 2005 Standings After Race 5


DB# First Name Surname Club Race Cat Chirk Pos Bala M Pos Mold Pos Denbigh Pos Bala Standard Pos Best 4 times Best 4 pos
501 Mark Roberts Team Sabar MS 01:00:18 2 09:59:59 1000 01:01:35 2 01:02:23 1 02:00:11 7 05:04:27 12
482 Ashley Norie Team Sabar MS 00:59:06 1 09:59:59 1000 01:00:47 1 01:02:56 3 02:02:17 10 05:05:06 15
322 Paul Hawkins U/A MS 01:01:17 6 04:18:03 25 09:59:59 1000 01:02:31 2 02:03:45 14 08:25:36 47
448 Matthew Fisher Chester Tri MJ 01:05:46 31 09:59:59 1000 01:08:56 11 01:11:34 14 02:16:56 55 05:43:12 111
524 Bill Neave Chester Tri MV 01:11:56 103 09:59:59 1000 01:15:33 40 01:11:44 15 02:24:09 108 06:03:22 266
289 Anthony Lowe Rochdale Tri MV 01:10:27 74 09:59:59 1000 01:16:06 48 01:15:06 39 02:23:57 107 06:05:36 268
901 Marcus Betts Rochdale Tri MS 01:13:40 131 09:59:59 1000 01:15:16 36 01:14:40 36 02:20:48 84 06:04:24 287
33 Andy Williams Wrecsam Tri MV 01:11:01 87 04:56:57 163 01:15:59 46 01:15:17 41 02:26:15 130 06:08:32 304
107 Ruth Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers FV 01:11:12 90 04:56:24 157 01:18:17 67 01:14:03 32 02:26:31 136 06:10:03 325
419 Barry Williams Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:10:20 72 09:59:59 1000 01:15:06 35 01:13:59 29 02:33:21 209 06:12:46 345
451 Tim Harding Carneddau Tri MV 01:11:50 101 09:59:59 1000 01:17:15 59 01:15:27 43 02:29:53 168 06:14:25 371
555 Paul Williams Bianchibikesonline.co.uk MS 01:13:58 139 04:52:43 137 01:12:57 27 09:59:59 1000 02:23:30 104 09:43:08 407
302 Russell Godwin Carneddau Tri MS 01:13:56 138 09:59:59 1000 01:16:38 52 01:18:35 72 02:30:26 174 06:19:35 436
192 Lesley Beckett OO Tri FS 01:14:28 147 09:59:59 1000 01:19:27 92 01:18:52 78 02:32:48 200 06:25:35 517
597 Tom Atkinson U/A MS 01:17:01 185 05:28:20 1000 01:19:10 86 01:18:46 73 02:32:10 193 06:27:07 537
13 Noel Rhys Owen U/A MS 01:16:32 177 09:59:59 1000 01:18:39 78 01:18:22 69 02:37:23 252 06:30:56 576
116 Andy Rawley U/A MS 01:17:15 192 09:59:59 1000 01:19:29 93 01:18:22 70 02:36:39 240 06:31:45 595
202 Graham Park U/A MV 01:18:00 206 09:59:59 1000 01:19:13 87 01:18:34 71 02:37:08 247 06:32:55 611
212 Peter McCarthy Mersey Tri MV 01:16:52 182 09:59:59 1000 01:21:17 122 01:20:04 93 02:38:26 265 06:36:39 662
112 Pete Norman Wrecsam Tri MVV 01:17:14 191 05:27:29 251 01:21:15 121 01:21:48 113 02:40:10 278 06:40:27 676
35 Neil Adair Warrington Tri MS 01:16:02 174 05:29:42 262 01:22:30 129 01:23:37 133 09:59:59 1000 09:31:51 698
164 David Lewis 3D Tri Ireland MV 01:15:35 167 05:21:24 234 01:20:46 115 09:59:59 1000 02:44:54 319 10:42:39 835
341 Martin Garth Williams Eryri Harriers MSV 01:23:24 274 09:59:59 1000 01:24:39 152 01:25:04 150 02:45:47 327 06:58:54 903
317 Ian Taylor Carneddau Tri MS 01:33:50 359 09:59:59 1000 01:24:48 153 01:24:06 136 02:40:34 282 07:03:18 930
498 Iestyn O'Neill Wrecsam Tri MS 01:25:30 313 09:59:59 1000 01:26:22 170 01:24:13 138 02:44:35 317 07:00:40 938
163 Cenydd Lewis 3D Tri Ireland MV 01:20:17 246 05:39:01 279 01:26:25 172 09:59:59 1000 02:40:31 280 11:06:14 977
88 Linda Arthan OO Tri FSV 01:25:15 309 09:59:59 1000 01:27:35 181 01:27:19 183 02:47:10 339 07:07:19 1012
99 James Emery MSW Tri MS 01:02:44 14 04:28:12 46 09:59:59 1000 01:05:01 7 09:59:59 1000 16:35:56 1067
294 Allison Donnelly Eryri Harriers FS 01:23:39 277 09:59:59 1000 01:27:02 180 01:32:11 214 03:05:29 399 07:28:21 1070
493 Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri MS 01:06:52 40 09:59:59 1000 01:12:15 22 01:11:07 13 09:59:59 1000 13:30:13 1075
741 Andrew Campbell Wrecsam Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 04:40:05 93 01:09:32 13 01:07:24 9 09:59:59 1000 16:57:00 1115
250 Grant Watson U/A MS 01:25:28 312 09:59:59 1000 01:31:11 209 01:29:59 200 03:04:19 395 07:30:57 1116
90 Peter White MCR MV 01:09:15 58 09:59:59 1000 01:13:00 28 01:15:40 44 09:59:59 1000 13:37:54 1130
568 Simon Roxburgh Carneddau Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:34 25 01:13:50 28 02:20:29 82 14:46:52 1135
418 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri FV 01:29:04 332 09:59:59 1000 01:29:35 197 01:29:08 196 03:16:16 413 07:44:03 1138
316 Janet Morgan Chester Tri FSV 01:29:51 340 06:34:12 304 01:42:21 270 01:40:29 255 09:59:59 1000 11:26:53 1169
435 Raymond Rogers Billinge Judo MSV 01:27:57 327 09:59:59 1000 01:33:34 227 01:36:23 237 02:58:17 378 07:36:11 1169
420 Blaise Winstanley U/A MV 01:35:06 367 09:59:59 1000 01:31:58 214 01:32:04 212 02:59:09 383 07:38:17 1176
103 Simon Greenwood Chester Tri MS 01:08:29 52 09:59:59 1000 01:13:00 28 09:59:59 1000 02:24:25 110 14:45:53 1190
151 Andrew Whitaker U/A MS 01:10:47 77 09:59:59 1000 01:12:28 23 09:59:59 1000 02:21:45 92 14:44:59 1192
303 Vicky Ronald Carneddau Tri FS 01:29:50 339 09:59:59 1000 01:32:13 219 01:35:26 230 03:11:26 407 07:48:55 1195
204 Paul Philipson U/A MV 01:12:40 122 09:59:59 1000 01:14:39 32 01:16:44 54 09:59:59 1000 13:44:02 1208
437 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:11:07 89 09:59:59 1000 01:17:19 61 01:17:44 61 09:59:59 1000 13:46:09 1211
541 Bill Taylor U/A MV 01:12:26 116 09:59:59 1000 01:15:54 44 01:17:03 55 09:59:59 1000 13:45:22 1215
1061 Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:31 39 01:15:41 46 02:29:19 162 15:00:30 1247
147 Karl Prothero Chester Tri MS 01:07:39 43 05:04:27 187 01:14:09 31 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 17:26:14 1261
198 Nick Allen Rochdale Tri MS 01:11:45 100 09:59:59 1000 01:15:39 41 09:59:59 1000 02:26:00 126 14:53:23 1267
509 Ian Pearce Wrecsam Tri MV 01:13:50 134 09:59:59 1000 01:18:24 75 01:17:59 63 09:59:59 1000 13:50:12 1272
587 Fergus Wiseman Warrington Tri MS 01:10:53 80 05:02:24 176 09:59:59 1000 01:13:10 24 09:59:59 1000 17:26:26 1280
9 Paul Ferguson Tri Preston MSV 01:13:15 127 09:59:59 1000 01:18:27 77 01:19:21 81 09:59:59 1000 13:51:02 1285
102 Simon Gray Leeds & Bradford MS 01:13:47 132 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:23 51 02:23:12 102 14:53:21 1285
255 Gwion Owen Padarn Tri MJ 01:12:23 114 09:59:59 1000 01:17:36 63 01:21:27 108 09:59:59 1000 13:51:25 1285
455 Iorwerth Jones Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:11:00 86 09:59:59 1000 01:16:06 48 09:59:59 1000 02:28:54 156 14:55:59 1290
329 Duncan Anderson Tri Preston MS 01:09:25 59 05:13:18 212 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:22 26 18:33:04 1297
37 Mark Threadgold U/A MS 01:10:51 79 09:59:59 1000 01:16:40 53 09:59:59 1000 02:30:42 176 14:58:12 1308
537 Robert McDonald U/A MV 01:17:46 202 09:59:59 1000 01:18:27 76 01:15:45 48 09:59:59 1000 13:51:57 1326
561 David Evans Chester Tri MS 01:10:53 81 05:06:41 194 01:16:40 53 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 17:34:13 1328
819 Alistar Read Carneddau Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 05:07:47 197 01:18:55 81 01:18:13 66 09:59:59 1000 17:44:54 1344
113 Stuart Norman U/A MS 01:17:23 196 09:59:59 1000 01:19:38 96 01:18:14 67 09:59:59 1000 13:55:14 1359
98 Gary Charlton Pilkington Sub Aqua MV 01:12:23 113 05:14:42 214 09:59:59 1000 01:16:05 49 09:59:59 1000 17:43:09 1376
394 Vicki Crampton Manchester Tri FS 01:17:36 199 09:59:59 1000 01:19:09 85 01:20:46 103 09:59:59 1000 13:57:30 1387
237 Mike Jamison Padarn Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:02 84 01:20:10 96 02:33:32 211 15:12:43 1391
495 Neil Dunn Tri Preston MS 01:17:22 195 09:59:59 1000 01:20:27 111 01:20:14 97 09:59:59 1000 13:58:02 1403
295 Alan Robinson U/A MV 01:19:14 221 09:59:59 1000 01:19:41 98 01:19:42 85 09:59:59 1000 13:58:36 1404
1 Nigel Smith U/A MS 01:15:35 166 09:59:59 1000 01:21:07 118 01:22:32 123 09:59:59 1000 13:59:13 1407
523 Nick Minion Chester Tri MV 01:12:04 107 09:59:59 1000 01:25:36 162 01:24:35 142 09:59:59 1000 14:02:14 1411
371 Cheri Mills Wrecsam Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:53 116 01:19:19 80 02:34:35 217 15:14:46 1413
744 Gary Jones Shrewsbury  Masters MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:12 103 01:15:04 38 02:39:45 274 15:15:00 1415
772 Neil Maguiness Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:53 100 01:19:31 83 02:35:58 232 15:15:21 1415
404 Mark Pomford Cheshire Fire MS 01:17:21 194 09:59:59 1000 01:24:52 154 01:19:19 79 09:59:59 1000 14:01:31 1427
36 Graham Jones Carneddau Tri MV 01:18:09 208 09:59:59 1000 01:22:39 134 01:20:50 104 09:59:59 1000 14:01:37 1446
76 Greg Waldron Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 01:16:53 184 09:59:59 1000 01:24:20 150 01:24:07 137 09:59:59 1000 14:05:19 1471
377 Trevor Chapman Mersey Tri MV 01:16:35 178 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:47 112 02:31:35 187 15:09:56 1477
110 John Moran Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:17:06 187 05:10:54 205 01:19:34 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 17:47:33 1486
281 Keith Robbins Chester Tri MS 01:19:09 218 09:59:59 1000 01:20:13 105 09:59:59 1000 02:29:35 167 15:08:56 1490
149 David Speakman U/A MS 01:16:26 176 09:59:59 1000 01:19:54 102 09:59:59 1000 02:33:40 212 15:09:59 1490
246 Mike Dilworth Padarn Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:29:23 260 09:59:59 1000 01:21:44 111 02:31:46 188 19:22:52 1559
203 Keith Godfrey U/A MS 01:17:35 198 09:59:59 1000 01:18:23 73 09:59:59 1000 02:42:18 296 15:18:15 1567
70 Margaret McClelland Rochdale Tri FV 01:23:41 279 09:59:59 1000 01:26:42 174 01:25:04 151 09:59:59 1000 14:15:26 1604
536 Jim Maiden U/A MV 01:21:50 260 09:59:59 1000 01:28:19 185 01:26:23 170 09:59:59 1000 14:16:31 1615
56 Mike Pepper Padarn Tri MSV 01:15:43 170 09:59:59 1000 01:23:35 146 09:59:59 1000 02:42:29 302 15:21:46 1618
2 Dennis Evans Wrecsam Tri MV 01:19:55 238 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:03 126 02:37:55 258 15:20:52 1622
421 Kim Norman Wrecsam Tri FS 01:18:46 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:44 110 02:43:34 312 15:24:03 1638
1030 Richard Stone U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:42 147 01:25:09 153 02:47:50 340 15:36:40 1640
598 Chris Armstrong U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:22 169 01:23:19 129 02:49:52 344 15:39:32 1642
1006 Lance Collymore U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:39 187 01:26:44 177 02:40:44 286 15:36:06 1650
67 Ian Gray Mersey Tri MS 01:19:18 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:16 117 02:46:00 330 15:27:33 1670
381 Ian Yarroll U/A MSV 01:24:07 285 09:59:59 1000 01:30:27 204 01:27:20 185 09:59:59 1000 14:21:53 1674
538 Suzanne McDonald U/A FS 01:26:15 318 09:59:59 1000 01:26:45 175 01:27:14 182 09:59:59 1000 14:20:13 1675
100 Barry Fairhurst Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:25:04 306 09:59:59 1000 01:31:47 213 01:26:50 178 09:59:59 1000 14:23:40 1697
34 Eric Riddall U/A MSV 01:25:51 315 09:59:59 1000 01:32:03 215 01:31:17 210 09:59:59 1000 14:29:10 1740
136 Melanie Grivell MSW Tri FV 01:32:54 356 09:59:59 1000 01:30:36 205 01:27:09 180 09:59:59 1000 14:30:38 1741
369 Nicholas Coombes U/A MS 01:29:52 341 09:59:59 1000 01:34:17 231 01:30:38 203 09:59:59 1000 14:34:46 1775
51 Joanne Dodd Wrecsam Tri FV 01:28:00 328 09:59:59 1000 01:31:27 211 01:41:05 256 09:59:59 1000 14:40:31 1795
471 Andrew Peake Wrecsam Tri MV 01:15:49 171 05:49:04 287 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:54 345 19:54:46 1803
234 Roger Lines U/A MV 01:24:29 295 09:59:59 1000 01:28:19 184 09:59:59 1000 02:46:19 333 15:39:06 1812
292 John Shakeshaft Chester Tri MVV 01:31:12 349 09:59:59 1000 01:37:54 254 01:40:26 254 09:59:59 1000 14:49:31 1857
571 Tony Browning U/A MV 01:35:40 373 09:59:59 1000 01:36:14 246 01:37:46 245 09:59:59 1000 14:49:39 1864
429 Graham Dawson Billinge Judo MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:58 243 01:32:44 219 03:09:38 404 16:18:19 1866
144 Laura Morrissey U/A FV 01:43:08 390 09:59:59 1000 01:38:53 258 01:39:57 252 09:59:59 1000 15:01:57 1900
124 Neil Woodcock U/A MV 01:39:33 386 09:59:59 1000 01:52:24 278 01:47:06 266 09:59:59 1000 15:19:02 1930
249 Brenda Watson U/A FVV 01:43:19 393 09:59:59 1000 01:56:14 286 01:51:06 269 09:59:59 1000 15:30:38 1948
544 Eileen Waldie U/A FV 01:48:53 399 09:59:59 1000 02:05:40 288 02:00:49 273 09:59:59 1000 15:55:21 1960
531 Gavin Floyd Chester Tri MSV 01:27:49 326 09:59:59 1000 01:37:54 255 09:59:59 1000 03:00:13 385 16:05:55 1966
898 Simon Brooksbank U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:04:45 3 01:03:49 4 09:59:59 1000 22:08:32 2007
674 Richard Jones Scienceinsport.com MS 09:59:59 1000 03:47:53 2 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:58:35 5 01:46:26 2007
798 Mark Hirsch Brat Club      MV 09:59:59 1000 04:02:24 8 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:11 6 02:01:33 2014
627 David Lodge Farnham Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:06:05 7 01:06:56 8 09:59:59 1000 22:12:59 2015
393 Paul Carmichael U/A MS 01:01:48 11 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:04:16 5 09:59:59 1000 22:06:02 2016
1192 Rob Owen Team Sabar MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:04:19 6 02:03:10 12 23:07:27 2018
230 Rodger Wilkins Tri Preston MS 01:03:37 18 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:50 10 09:59:59 1000 22:11:25 2028
291 Mark Ragan Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:38 19 01:11:04 12 09:59:59 1000 22:22:40 2031
610 Chris Biddulph Army Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 04:07:45 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:08 20 02:15:51 2032
191 Paul Mason Chorley AC MV 01:04:40 23 09:59:59 1000 01:08:23 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:13:01 2032
269 Stephen Owen Maldwyn Harriers MS 01:04:32 21 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:08:52 11 09:59:59 1000 22:13:22 2032
263 Andrew Pilling Rochdale Tri MS 01:01:20 8 04:17:15 24 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:33 2032
208 Alan Brocklehurst Rochdale Tri MV 01:04:35 22 09:59:59 1000 01:09:24 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:13:57 2034
551 Mathew Elliston Chorley Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 04:09:38 14 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:49 23 02:18:25 2037
216 Ian Ireland Rochdale Tri MV 01:05:03 27 09:59:59 1000 01:10:32 16 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:15:33 2043
559 Jack Kershaw Rochdale Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:40 8 09:59:59 1000 02:12:14 35 23:19:52 2043
657 David Wilson Greater Manchester Fire Service MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:46 30 01:12:07 20 09:59:59 1000 22:25:51 2050
831 Brian Palmer Multisport     MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:20:50 31 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:17 36 02:33:05 2067
877 Andrew Knowles Preston Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:56 56 01:11:52 16 09:59:59 1000 22:28:46 2072
484 Chris Winn Wrecsam Tri MS 01:08:44 55 09:59:59 1000 01:11:13 18 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:19:55 2073
445 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri MV 01:08:40 54 09:59:59 1000 01:11:44 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:20:22 2074
388 Richard Hayes Wrecsam Tri MS 01:08:21 49 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:28 26 09:59:59 1000 22:21:47 2075
747 Rhian Davies Carneddau Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:59 18 02:17:30 58 23:29:27 2076
912 Nic Wright U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:55 45 01:14:32 34 09:59:59 1000 22:30:25 2079
920 Carl Loftus U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:37 64 01:13:48 27 09:59:59 1000 22:31:23 2091
370 David Gethin Maldwyn Harriers MS 01:10:15 68 09:59:59 1000 01:12:30 24 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:22:43 2092
848 Brian Phillips Club 69        MV 09:59:59 1000 04:29:28 54 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:16 49 02:45:42 2103
706 John Todd Vale Royal Athletics MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:26 38 01:18:06 65 09:59:59 1000 22:33:30 2103
411 Chris Douba Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:17 60 01:16:08 50 09:59:59 1000 22:33:23 2110
182 Gerard Lenehan Mersey Tri MS 01:11:15 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:27 21 09:59:59 1000 22:23:40 2112
991 Martijn Groenendaal Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:42:51 99 09:59:59 1000 01:12:31 22 09:59:59 1000 01:55:20 2121
923 Geoff Mann Brat Club MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:00 57 01:18:04 64 09:59:59 1000 22:35:02 2121
530 Pete Ellis Wrecsam Tri MS 01:11:18 93 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:02 31 09:59:59 1000 22:25:18 2124
75 Dave Mawhinney U/A MV 01:06:36 38 04:39:40 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:46:14 2129
378 Carl Fallon U/A MS 01:06:28 37 04:41:07 96 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:33 2133
773 Deborah Evans U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:00 66 01:18:18 68 09:59:59 1000 22:36:16 2134
466 Craig Williams Wrecsam Tri MS 01:11:42 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:35 35 09:59:59 1000 22:26:15 2134
1078 Rob Griffiths Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:20 89 01:17:15 58 09:59:59 1000 22:36:33 2147
867 Rob Jones MSW Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:22 72 01:18:48 75 09:59:59 1000 22:37:08 2147
143 Graeme McCulloch Rochdale Tri MV 01:11:21 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:37 53 09:59:59 1000 22:27:56 2147
197 Stephen Williams OO Tri MV 01:11:59 105 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:24 42 09:59:59 1000 22:27:21 2147
119 Claire Schofield Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:26 110 01:15:15 40 09:59:59 1000 22:35:39 2150
392 Mark Bennett Chester Tri MS 01:09:46 63 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:08 89 23:30:52 2152
458 Peter Nuttall Rossendale MV 01:12:18 110 09:59:59 1000 01:15:53 43 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:28:09 2153
10 Kevin Griffiths National Fire Service MV 01:10:20 73 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:25 82 09:59:59 1000 22:29:43 2155
611 Richard Gray Mersey Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:42:55 100 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:39 67 03:01:32 2167
293 Andrew Birch Wrecsam Tri MS 01:12:29 118 09:59:59 1000 01:16:11 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:28:38 2168
1013 Jonathan Bradshaw Mold Masters MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:57 82 01:19:49 87 09:59:59 1000 22:38:44 2169
276 Neal Prestage Rochdale Tri MS 01:10:50 78 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:48 93 23:32:36 2171
774 Andrew McCracken Tri Preston MS 01:08:09 47 09:59:59 1000 01:22:07 125 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:30:14 2172
829 Peter Cobb Chester Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 04:39:54 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:31 83 03:00:23 2175
275 Graham Hahn Rochdale Tri MS 01:08:40 53 04:49:46 122 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:58:24 2175
376 Gareth Martin Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:15 120 01:17:38 60 09:59:59 1000 22:38:51 2180
312 Peter MacGregor Bianchibikesonline.co.uk MV 01:12:22 111 09:59:59 1000 01:18:20 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:30:40 2181
1073 Darren Anglesea U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:21 90 01:20:05 94 09:59:59 1000 22:39:24 2184
818 John Hodgson   MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:24 109 01:18:52 77 09:59:59 1000 22:39:14 2186
532 Colin Hudson U/A MS 01:11:56 104 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:50 88 09:59:59 1000 22:31:44 2192
686 Chris Sturgess RAFTA          MS 09:59:59 1000 04:49:12 116 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:53 78 03:09:03 2194
340 Joshua Whiteley U/A MS 01:12:38 121 09:59:59 1000 01:18:24 74 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:31:00 2195
453 Kenny Hughes Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:13:25 128 09:59:59 1000 01:18:46 79 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:32:09 2207
995 Vijay Tymms U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:00 124 01:19:48 86 09:59:59 1000 22:41:46 2210
503 Mark Sims U/A MS 01:13:02 125 09:59:59 1000 01:19:25 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:32:25 2216
844 Brian Griffiths Warrington Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:18 108 01:21:32 109 09:59:59 1000 22:41:48 2217
240 Ewan McAslan Rochdale Tri MV 01:15:37 168 09:59:59 1000 01:16:14 51 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:31:49 2219
628 Janine Francis Hart Road Runners FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:56 117 01:21:03 105 09:59:59 1000 22:41:57 2222
417 Jaqueline Slack U/A FS 01:11:54 102 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:34 122 23:37:26 2224
52 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri MSV 01:13:04 126 09:59:59 1000 01:19:54 101 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:32:56 2227
325 Chris Vaughan Tri Preston MS 01:11:36 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:17 131 23:37:51 2228
566 Paul Quinlan U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:14 127 01:20:46 102 09:59:59 1000 22:42:58 2229
748 James Roberts U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:23 128 01:20:46 101 09:59:59 1000 22:43:07 2229
5 Andrew Sixsmith Mersey Tri MV 01:12:05 108 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:29 121 23:37:32 2229
1091 Joel Hotchkiss Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:47 74 02:28:57 158 23:47:42 2232
315 Chris Morgan Chester Tri MSV 01:14:30 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:38 84 09:59:59 1000 22:34:06 2232
80 Leigh Clarke Burntwood Tri MS 01:16:06 175 09:59:59 1000 01:17:07 58 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:33:11 2233
109 Bill McLellan U/A MSV 01:14:03 140 09:59:59 1000 01:19:36 95 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:33:37 2235
807 John Henry Morgan U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:10 119 01:22:27 120 09:59:59 1000 22:43:35 2239
1005 John Kavanagh U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:37 133 01:21:16 107 09:59:59 1000 22:43:51 2240
550 Paul Allan Evans Wrecsam Tri MS 01:10:55 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:59 159 23:39:52 2241
919 Graham Davies Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:12 167 01:19:58 89 09:59:59 1000 22:46:08 2256
432 Graham Lewis Cerist MS 01:12:26 117 09:59:59 1000 01:23:16 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:35:40 2259
57 Michael Rowe U/A MV 01:17:21 193 09:59:59 1000 01:18:20 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:35:39 2262
729 Simon McAllister Chester Tri MV 01:12:33 119 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:59 144 23:39:30 2263
364 Chris Loney Chester Tri MV 01:12:04 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:29 158 09:59:59 1000 22:37:31 2264
44 Adam Rawlins U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:29 145 01:22:32 121 09:59:59 1000 22:45:59 2266
157 Patrick Finn Westmorland Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:54:30 145 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:40 123 03:20:08 2268
1072 Mark Taylor U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:25 144 01:24:00 135 09:59:59 1000 22:47:23 2279
567 Sara Quinlan Bolton Metro FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:11 139 01:24:32 141 09:59:59 1000 22:47:41 2280
111 Bernard Nolan Bolton Metro MS 01:12:25 115 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:26 166 23:41:49 2281
326 Dave Whieldon Chester Tri MS 01:17:01 186 09:59:59 1000 01:19:39 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:36:38 2283
391 Paul Wyton Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:12 141 01:24:54 148 09:59:59 1000 22:48:04 2289
1038 Tim Johnstone U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:46 176 01:22:32 121 09:59:59 1000 22:49:16 2297
623 Philip Seager U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:39 134 01:25:53 163 09:59:59 1000 22:48:30 2297
309 Geoff Turton Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:27 159 01:24:51 147 09:59:59 1000 22:50:16 2306
348 Stuart Maudling  University of Plymouth MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:32 130 01:26:53 179 09:59:59 1000 22:49:23 2309
30 Brigg Taylor U/A MS 01:11:36 96 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:54 214 23:45:28 2310
97 Robert Broadbelt West Kirby Wobblers MV 01:17:38 201 09:59:59 1000 01:20:36 114 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:38:12 2315
386 Cormac Callaghan Wrecsam Tri MS 01:14:06 143 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:22 172 23:44:26 2315
796 Stephen Coulton Meridian MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:36 161 01:25:21 156 09:59:59 1000 22:50:55 2317
899 Keith Kirkham U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:56 137 01:27:50 190 09:59:59 1000 22:50:44 2327
522 Richard Avery Mersey Tri MV 01:17:07 188 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:41 144 09:59:59 1000 22:41:46 2332
575 Gerald Longley Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:21 143 01:27:48 189 09:59:59 1000 22:51:07 2332
106 Neil Harrison Warrington Tri MV 01:17:11 190 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:50 146 09:59:59 1000 22:41:59 2336
845 Chris Brown Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:07 166 01:26:36 174 09:59:59 1000 22:52:41 2340
962 David Morris U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:19 157 01:27:38 187 09:59:59 1000 22:52:55 2344
314 Anthony McCloskey Macclesfield WHS MS 01:18:21 214 09:59:59 1000 01:22:32 131 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:40:51 2345
176 Andy Smith U/A MV 01:19:35 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:54 115 09:59:59 1000 22:41:27 2347
285 Ann Brooks Burntwood Tri FV 01:17:25 197 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:04 152 09:59:59 1000 22:42:27 2349
753 Andrew Preston U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:16 183 01:26:12 168 09:59:59 1000 22:54:26 2351
959 Chris Binks U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:53 178 01:26:43 176 09:59:59 1000 22:53:34 2354
271 Jason Robinson Tri Preston MS 01:20:04 241 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:00 116 09:59:59 1000 22:42:02 2357
1145 Gwyn Thomas U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:30 52 02:43:18 311 23:59:46 2363
569 Charlotte Wormleighton U/A FS 01:19:25 227 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:21 140 09:59:59 1000 22:43:44 2367
1035 Steve Handley U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:43 189 01:27:14 181 09:59:59 1000 22:55:55 2370
693 Gavin Hartley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:40 188 01:27:19 183 09:59:59 1000 22:55:57 2371
549 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri MV 01:19:10 219 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:20 155 09:59:59 1000 22:44:28 2374
1054 Steve Cartlidge U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:13 106 09:59:59 1000 02:39:53 277 00:00:04 2383
542 Peter Timson Chester Tri MV 01:12:47 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:03 260 23:50:48 2383
613 Andrew Butler U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:51 191 01:28:38 193 09:59:59 1000 22:57:27 2384
280 Kenneth Jones U/A MV 01:19:38 233 09:59:59 1000 01:24:24 151 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:44:00 2384
695 John Heaney Bolton Metro   MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:07:20 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:03 191 03:39:21 2387
277 Lisa Riddall Rochdale Tri FS 01:19:41 235 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:27 157 09:59:59 1000 22:45:06 2392
331 Emyr Evans Carneddau Tri MS 01:15:09 162 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:49 231 23:50:56 2393
469 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:19:54 237 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:29 159 09:59:59 1000 22:45:21 2396
913 Sian Williams Pembrokeshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 05:04:17 186 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:33 216 03:38:48 2402
525 Daniel Bolton U/A MS 01:19:29 229 09:59:59 1000 01:26:47 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:46:14 2406
339 Anthony White U/A MV 01:20:52 250 09:59:59 1000 01:25:20 158 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:46:10 2408
1062 Paul Hulston U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:52 199 01:31:56 211 09:59:59 1000 23:01:46 2410
900 Gwyneth Salmon Scarab Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:13 281 01:23:22 130 09:59:59 1000 23:16:33 2411
652 John Clayton Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:37 132 09:59:59 1000 02:40:38 283 00:03:13 2415
705 Cheryl Stansfield Multisport FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:05 217 01:30:16 201 09:59:59 1000 23:02:19 2418
84 Andrew Thompson RNRM Tri MS 01:21:31 255 09:59:59 1000 01:25:46 163 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:47:15 2418
415 Deborah Sheridan Brat Club FV 01:15:15 163 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:23 262 23:53:36 2425
146 Graeme Norman U/A MJ 06:24:00 404 09:59:59 1000 01:12:49 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:36:47 2430
433 Andy Morriss U/A MV 01:21:36 258 09:59:59 1000 01:26:34 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:48:08 2431
71 Sam Mountain MSW Tri MSV 01:14:38 151 05:42:00 281 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:36 2432
1043 Robert Ward U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:59 235 01:29:36 199 09:59:59 1000 23:04:33 2434
540 Sean Simmons Chester Tri MS 01:16:36 180 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:52 257 23:54:26 2437
1148 John Gwynn Evans U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:26 119 02:45:27 324 00:07:51 2443
183 Sara Millinger U/A FS 01:23:23 273 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:58 170 23:53:19 2443
278 Anna Willetts Tri Preston FS 01:15:57 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:04 270 23:54:59 2443
795 Stephen Mills U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:46 206 01:36:58 239 09:59:59 1000 23:07:42 2445
777 John Armstrong U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:06 127 02:44:58 321 00:08:02 2448
614 Jene Hoare Wrecsam Tri FJ 01:19:44 236 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:57 218 23:54:39 2454
857 Matthew Wallace U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:19 210 01:37:47 246 09:59:59 1000 23:09:04 2456
636 Nigel Williams U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:31 248 01:31:10 208 09:59:59 1000 23:07:39 2456
1011 David Clifton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:08 208 01:39:07 250 09:59:59 1000 23:10:13 2458
1033 Mark Jones Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:32 132 02:45:58 329 00:09:28 2461
323 Nikki Pooke Pensby Runners FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:20 241 01:35:12 227 09:59:59 1000 23:10:30 2468
1003 Dave Cotterell Warrington Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:14 239 01:35:55 233 09:59:59 1000 23:11:07 2472
468 Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri MS 01:20:11 244 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:04 246 23:57:13 2490
635 Tony Walker U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:01 267 01:35:21 228 09:59:59 1000 23:16:20 2495
1191 Chrissy Milton Sheffield Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:31 160 02:46:41 336 00:12:10 2496
971 Alasdair Seaton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:47 282 01:33:17 222 09:59:59 1000 23:27:02 2504
368 Jonathan Cahm Spectrum Striders MV 01:25:07 307 09:59:59 1000 01:29:36 198 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:54:41 2505
387 Karon Forster Chester Tri FV 01:18:20 213 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:36 293 23:59:54 2506
973 Roger Sproston U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:49:41 274 01:35:41 232 09:59:59 1000 23:25:20 2506
137 Nigel Hay Winsford ASC MV 01:25:18 310 09:59:59 1000 01:29:54 200 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:55:10 2510
148 Ralph Sibley Scarab Tri MV 01:21:34 257 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:17 261 23:59:49 2518
262 Michael Jones Warrington Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:36 280 01:37:09 241 09:59:59 1000 23:29:43 2521
599 Paul Hoare U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:52 164 09:59:59 1000 02:54:52 364 00:20:42 2528
135 John Goddard U/A MSV 01:24:33 297 09:59:59 1000 01:35:00 236 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:59:31 2533
456 Robert Jones U/A MS 01:25:59 317 09:59:59 1000 01:32:05 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:58:02 2533
330 William Price U/A MS 01:21:02 251 05:52:48 288 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:13:48 2539
502 Julie Shalloe Chester Tri FS 01:25:53 316 09:59:59 1000 01:32:58 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:58:49 2539
211 Nicole Claire Chadderton Rochdale Tri FV 01:29:13 335 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:50 205 09:59:59 1000 23:00:01 2540
236 Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri FSV 01:27:37 324 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:26 216 09:59:59 1000 23:00:01 2540
342 Andrew Whitehouse Chester Tri MS 01:24:02 282 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:34 275 09:59:59 1000 23:28:34 2557
241 Jessica Simmons VC Melyd FJ 01:28:56 331 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:19 236 09:59:59 1000 23:05:13 2567
808 Sian Williams Chester Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 06:33:41 303 01:40:16 265 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 04:13:55 2568
17 Tanya Wilson Wrecsam Tri FS 01:26:40 319 09:59:59 1000 01:37:08 252 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:03:46 2571
1090 Emily Brook Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:19 215 02:54:49 363 00:27:06 2578
619 Gary James Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:20 220 09:59:59 1000 02:57:18 374 00:29:36 2594
639 Simon Cartledge U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:41 218 03:03:31 393 00:36:10 2611
150 Clare Welch U/A FV 01:43:08 390 09:59:59 1000 01:34:14 229 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:17:20 2619
11 Vic Gulliver Prestatyn RC MVV 01:36:10 374 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:23 249 09:59:59 1000 23:14:31 2623
201 Thomas Hague U/A MS 01:33:59 361 09:59:59 1000 01:40:04 262 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:14:01 2623
452 Tony Howley Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:32:35 355 09:59:59 1000 01:41:45 268 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:14:18 2623
311 Jennifer Hopes Scarab Tri FS 01:34:03 362 09:59:59 1000 01:40:08 263 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:14:09 2625
1150 Barry McKean Chester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:18 223 03:08:42 402 00:41:58 2625
851 Paul Fletcher Multisport     MV 09:59:59 1000 05:46:24 286 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:45 341 04:35:07 2627
328 Iorwerth Roberts Carneddau Tri MVV 01:35:38 371 09:59:59 1000 01:39:09 260 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:14:45 2631
130 John Boyer Pilkington Sub Aqua MV 01:37:47 380 09:59:59 1000 01:39:18 261 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:17:03 2641
227 Ian Parry U/A MV 01:38:27 383 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:10 258 09:59:59 1000 23:20:35 2641
244 Kim-Sheree Dalton U/A FS 01:45:25 396 09:59:59 1000 01:51:33 276 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:36:56 2672
1170 Rebecca Hodgkiss Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:34 260 03:24:51 417 01:07:23 2677
265 Anita Griffiths Multisport FV 01:36:36 376 06:58:10 308 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 04:34:44 2684
528 Michelle Doughty U/A FS 01:53:28 400 09:59:59 1000 02:04:44 287 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:58:10 2687
533 Kate Johnson U/A FS 01:58:21 402 09:59:59 1000 02:17:21 290 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 00:15:40 2692
556 Mark Hatton U/A MS 01:25:44 314 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:00:44 386 00:26:26 2700
383 Stephen Bayliss Fit-For        MS 09:59:59 1000 03:44:27 1 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:44:24 3001
1426 Stuart Brown Loughborough Students MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:33 1 07:54:30 3001
1357 Mark Bruce Loughborough Uni MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:56:44 2 07:56:41 3002
789 Andy Blow votwo.co.uk    MS 09:59:59 1000 03:49:17 3 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:49:14 3003
403 Jason Pickford Manchester Tri MS 01:00:43 3 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:00:40 3003
1438 Dan Plews TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:50 3 07:57:47 3003
1036 Tom Broadbent Leisure Lakes RT MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:04:48 4 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:04:45 3004
273 Andy Brooks Tri Preston MS 01:00:48 4 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:00:45 3004
1347 Michael Cornes Birmingham Uni MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:58:16 4 07:58:13 3004
1002 Peter Kern 3D Tri Ireland MS 09:59:59 1000 03:56:20 4 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:56:17 3004
852 Paul Mountford Tri Up and Running MS 09:59:59 1000 03:59:28 5 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:25 3005
365 Garrie Prosser U/A MV 01:01:11 5 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:08 3005
865 Nick Thomas Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:05:14 5 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:11 3005
603 David Biddulph Chorley AC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:05:41 6 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:38 3006
667 Martin Tonge Royles         MS 09:59:59 1000 04:00:46 6 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:00:43 3006
862 Nick Saunders U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:01:23 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:01:20 3007
736 Chris Standidge Team Sabar MS 01:01:19 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:16 3007
1408 Stephen Harrison FVS Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:43 8 08:00:40 3008
730 Geoff Ayers Tri Lakeland   MV 09:59:59 1000 04:03:10 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:03:07 3009
1444 Campbell Nancies Relay Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:24 9 08:01:21 3009
121 Paul Skipper Team Sabar MS 01:01:27 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:24 3009
1007 Peter Mallison South Cheshire Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:08:50 10 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:47 3010
701 Benjamin Price Scienceinsport.com MS 09:59:59 1000 04:05:29 10 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:05:26 3010
123 Tanya Slater Scienceinsport.com FS 01:01:29 10 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:26 3010
367 Ben Bigglestone Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 04:07:02 11 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:06:59 3011
1399 Chris Rhodes Relay Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:39 11 08:02:36 3011
258 Paul Guinan Blackburn Harriers MS 01:02:01 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:58 3012
719 Preston Eckloff Brat Club      MV 09:59:59 1000 04:08:24 13 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:08:21 3013
1242 Martin Knight Warwick Uni Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:20 13 08:03:17 3013
194 Bradley Murphy Didsbury Tri MS 01:02:10 13 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:02:07 3013
1015 Andrew Hogarth ATA MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:34 14 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:31 3014
644 Richard Iles Primera Bournemouth MV 09:59:59 1000 04:10:03 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:10:00 3015
1351 Euan Lees www.ejhealthfitness.co.uk MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:33 15 08:04:30 3015
593 Lee Szymanski Radcliffe SC MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:47 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:44 3015
77 Andrew Tabernacle Tri Preston MV 01:03:00 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:02:57 3015
1373 Matt Hammerton Team Sabar MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:02 16 08:04:59 3016
929 Mat Stephenson RAFTA          MS 09:59:59 1000 04:10:16 16 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:10:13 3016
507 Andy White Chester Tri MV 01:03:11 16 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:08 3016
1262 Chris Dixon Westmorland Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:54 17 09:59:59 1000 07:11:51 3017
1037 Mark Hammond U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:09 17 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:06 3017
883 Mark Russell Bolton Metro   MS 09:59:59 1000 04:10:58 17 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:10:55 3017
217 Stephen Schofield Tri Preston MS 01:03:22 17 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:19 3017
1303 Andrew Shaw Adwick Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:31 17 08:05:28 3017
374 Michael Hall Hartlepool Triathletes.com MV 09:59:59 1000 04:11:18 18 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:11:15 3018
1384 Nick Haynes Ful-on-Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:10 18 08:06:07 3018
95 Andrew Birch OO Tri MS 01:03:46 19 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:43 3019
882 Chris Nicoll Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:11:25 19 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:11:22 3019
1271 Warren Smith Tri Preston MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:04 19 09:59:59 1000 07:12:01 3019
1374 Phil Westmorland Team Sabar MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:00 19 08:07:57 3019
184 Robert Bell Didsbury Tri MS 01:04:19 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:04:16 3020
616 Clark Schofield Hillingden Triathletes MS 09:59:59 1000 04:11:46 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:11:43 3020
1028 Rob Jones Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:50 21 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:47 3021
1125 Thomas Phillips Kelly College MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:21 21 08:08:18 3021
738 Mark Riseley 3D Tri Ireland MS 09:59:59 1000 04:14:07 21 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:14:04 3021
389 Luke Moseley Climb on Bikes MS 09:59:59 1000 04:14:56 22 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:14:53 3022
1221 Loretta Sollars Brat Club FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:45 22 08:08:42 3022
233 John Knapp U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 04:16:24 23 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:16:21 3023
977 Barry2 Williams Wrexham AC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:53 23 09:59:59 1000 07:12:50 3023
1304 Alvin Cooney Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:58 24 08:09:55 3024
268 Dean McGarry U/A MS 01:04:42 24 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:04:39 3024
210 Mark Anderson U/A MS 01:04:55 25 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:04:52 3025
1415 Carol Bridge Rhondda FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:03 25 08:10:00 3025
223 Jonathan Mercer Team Meridian MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:14 25 09:59:59 1000 07:13:11 3025
108 Martin Kerry Tri Preston MV 01:05:03 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:00 3026
649 Michael Pluckrose Andersons Racing MS 09:59:59 1000 04:18:09 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:18:06 3026
1341 Johnny Stephens Worcester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:36 27 08:10:33 3027
946 Koen Van de Kerkhof Edinburgh Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:19:09 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:19:06 3027
999 David Astins Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:55 28 08:10:52 3028
366 Paul Freeman Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 04:19:30 28 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:19:27 3028
399 James McFadyen Colne Tri MS 01:05:05 28 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:02 3028
487 Richard Holmes Tri Preston MS 01:05:25 29 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:22 3029
799 Rachel Horn Cambridge Tri  FS 09:59:59 1000 04:20:06 29 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:20:03 3029
1252 Kieron Lewis Team MK MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:55 29 08:10:52 3029
257 Adam Bolton Tri Preston MV 01:05:43 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:40 3030
1081 Gerwyn Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:00 30 09:59:59 1000 07:13:57 3030
768 Mathew Nell Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:20:24 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:20:21 3030
1022 Leyshon Williams 1485 Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:05 30 08:11:02 3030
1215 Stuart Anderson Ful-on-Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:15 31 08:11:12 3031
1393 Roger Devonald Pembrokeshire Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:20 32 08:11:17 3032
931 Chris Goodfellow U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:21:26 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:21:23 3032
497 Steve Haywood Burntwood Tri MS 01:05:49 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:46 3032
1381 Lawrence Green Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:34 33 08:11:31 3033
1217 Sally Kibble U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:15 33 09:59:59 1000 07:14:12 3033
400 Jonathan Metcalfe U/A MS 01:05:49 33 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:46 3033
390 Paula Moseley Climb on Bikes FS 09:59:59 1000 04:22:06 33 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:22:03 3033
864 David Scott U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:42 33 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:39 3033
242 Michael Blackburn Blackburn Harriers MS 01:06:14 34 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:11 3034
1310 Paul Donnelly Sheffield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:54 34 08:11:51 3034
1042 Paul Ekgren Team Esporta MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:57 34 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:54 3034
586 Gavin Rogers Team Sabar     MS 09:59:59 1000 04:23:03 34 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:23:00 3034
684 James Beckinsale Optima Racing Team MS 09:59:59 1000 04:23:37 35 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:23:34 3035
431 Kevan Garner High Peak Tri MS 01:06:20 35 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:17 3035
886 Colin Hawxby Tri-Angle Race Team MS 09:59:59 1000 04:23:37 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:23:34 3036
336 Paul Sanderson Tri Preston MS 01:06:27 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:24 3036
1203 Ian Lloyd Sheffield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:55 37 09:59:59 1000 07:14:52 3037
1255 Jonathan Russell Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:43 37 08:12:40 3037
605 Nico Valla U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:24:55 37 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:24:52 3037
976 Nick Willsmer Bath Amphibians MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:22 37 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:19 3037
63 Adrian Clark Army Tri       MV 09:59:59 1000 04:26:18 38 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:15 3038
1023 Brian Tilley Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:44 38 08:12:41 3038
1440 Richard Dando U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:44 39 08:12:41 3039
809 Ben Leishman Derby Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 04:26:32 39 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:29 3039
117 Scott Rennie U/A MS 01:06:40 39 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:37 3039
612 Richard Kay Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:24 40 08:13:21 3040
958 Team Warrington Relay Warr'tonT REL 09:59:59 1000 04:26:36 40 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:33 3040
1250 Nick Buis Cheltenham Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:14 41 08:14:11 3041
950 Mark Kleanthous Team MK        MV 09:59:59 1000 04:26:39 41 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:36 3041
457 Pete McArdle Chester Tri MV 01:07:02 41 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:59 3041
576 Graeme Hall Pactrac        MV 09:59:59 1000 04:26:49 42 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:46 3042
353 David Hutcheon Northern Area Tri MS 01:07:23 42 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:20 3042
992 Richard Suttle U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:50 42 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:47 3042
1414 Oliver Wilson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:18 42 08:14:15 3042
792 Andrew Southall Black Country Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:27:00 43 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:57 3043
723 Dan Thompson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:30 43 08:15:27 3043
332 Matthew Gibbs Chester Tri MS 01:07:50 44 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:47 3044
914 Stephanie Maclean Optima Racing Team FS 09:59:59 1000 04:27:11 44 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:27:08 3044
1019 Rob Morris U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:39 44 08:15:36 3044
1422 Gavin Lumb U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:41 45 08:15:38 3045
939 Diana MacPherson U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 04:27:37 45 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:27:34 3045
1018 Paul Bevan Relay Paul Bevan Relay Relay RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:40 45 09:59:59 1000 07:15:37 3045
16 Andrew Wallace Burntwood Tri MS 01:07:52 45 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:49 3045
1270 Steven Chamberlain Etway Eagles MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:03 46 08:16:00 3046
338 Michael Turnbull Team Tri UK MS 01:08:02 46 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:59 3046
713 Gary Cartwright U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:01 47 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:58 3047
800 Adam Masters Somerset Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 04:28:22 47 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:28:19 3047
1237 Bex Rimmington TF Bath FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:06 47 08:16:03 3047
1278 Ben Whittaker U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:44 47 09:59:59 1000 07:15:41 3047
290 David Morgan Bolton Metro MV 01:08:19 48 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:16 3048
1397 James Pearce Congleton Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:13 48 08:16:10 3048
675 Morne Pienaar U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:28:43 48 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:28:40 3048
905 David Winder U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 04:28:48 49 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:28:45 3049
1214 Dai Gittins Playtime Productions MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:23 50 08:16:20 3050
375 Neil Hingley Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:29:04 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:01 3050
224 Darren Mitchelmore Pontesbury Masters MS 01:08:23 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:20 3050
1163 Neil Davies Rhondda Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:28 51 08:16:25 3051
476 Barry Frost Chester Tri MV 01:08:27 51 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:24 3051
165 Michael Murray Bolton Metro   MV 09:59:59 1000 04:29:05 51 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:02 3051
179 Grace Chillingworth Shrewsbury  Masters FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:43 52 08:16:40 3052
785 Paul Jurczuk U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:29:07 52 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:04 3052
1350 Mark Paviour Hereford Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:46 53 08:16:43 3053
307 Jonathan Tyler Cambridge Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:29:13 53 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:10 3053
1317 Oliver Hilton Cheltenham Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:54 54 08:16:51 3054
964 Ian Bond U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:41 55 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:38 3055
347 Rhys Thomas Army Tri       MS 09:59:59 1000 04:29:37 55 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:34 3055
320 Tim Barrett Mersey Tri MS 01:08:53 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:50 3056
1321 Emil Bobok TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:13 56 08:17:10 3056
1187 Neil Drummond U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:05 56 09:59:59 1000 07:17:02 3056
577 Robert Johnson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:29:47 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:44 3056
727 Craig Maude NYP Tri        MV 09:59:59 1000 04:30:08 57 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:30:05 3057
1307 Andrew Roberts U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:10 57 09:59:59 1000 07:17:07 3057
209 Paul Swallow Rochdale Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:14 57 08:17:11 3057
504 Phil Townshend Chester Tri MS 01:09:10 57 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:07 3057
838 Laurence Pidcock Tri Force      MS 09:59:59 1000 04:30:14 58 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:30:11 3058
472 Matthew Elliott Optima Racing Team MS 09:59:59 1000 04:30:33 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:30:30 3059
1306 Matt Morris Brecon Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:31 59 08:17:28 3059
1029 Gary White Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:26 59 09:59:59 1000 07:17:23 3059
802 Dave Copland Ipswich Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 04:31:19 60 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:16 3060
266 Jason Jones Brian Rourke Tri MS 01:09:35 60 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:32 3060
1430 Dafydd Williams Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:34 60 08:17:31 3060
490 Ross Campbell Kingswood Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:31:23 61 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:20 3061
138 Ken Holder U/A MS 01:09:36 61 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:33 3061
1194 Leighton Williams Team Deviant MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:36 61 08:17:33 3061
247 Robert Kidd North Shropshire Wheelers MSV 01:09:43 62 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:40 3062
226 Dave Parker West Yorkshire Fire MV 09:59:59 1000 04:31:47 62 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:44 3062
1118 Andrew Sando U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:57 62 09:59:59 1000 07:17:54 3062
1333 James Thomas U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:46 62 08:17:43 3062
904 Anne Fallows Cardiff Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 04:31:53 63 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:50 3063
1417 Thomas Lee Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:06 63 08:18:03 3063
178 Paul Benstead Adwick Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:06 64 08:18:03 3064
264 John Hampson Tri Preston MV 01:09:46 64 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:43 3064
9999 Schofield Team Team MK        REL 09:59:59 1000 04:31:59 64 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:56 3064
712 Ian Brogan West Mercia Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:46 65 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:43 3065
749 Jez Crick National Fire Service MS 09:59:59 1000 04:33:01 65 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:32:58 3065
279 Colin Hughes Tri Preston MSV 01:09:47 65 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:44 3065
1402 Jessica Taylor Ful-on-Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:18 65 08:18:15 3065
220 Andrew Crawshaw Tri Preston MV 01:09:52 66 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:49 3066
696 Tim Taylor Hereford Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 04:33:12 66 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:33:09 3066
1330 Matthew Wakefield U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:27 66 08:18:24 3066
527 Chris Denny Burntwood Tri MS 01:10:04 67 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:01 3067
943 James Millen Bath Amphibians MS 09:59:59 1000 04:33:19 67 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:33:16 3067
1213 Malcolm Flannery Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:48 68 08:18:45 3068
634 Bruce Learner Scarab Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:17 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:14 3068
676 Andrew Wiggins Stainland Lions MS 09:59:59 1000 04:34:26 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:34:23 3068
443 Martin Atkinson Sheffield Tri MV 01:10:19 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:16 3069
859 John Hey West Pennine Road Club MV 09:59:59 1000 04:34:50 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:34:47 3069
1400 Ian Smith Monmouth MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:59 69 08:18:56 3069
20 Mark Chapman Sheffield Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 04:35:06 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:03 3070
408 David Gunthorpe Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:02 70 08:18:59 3070
222 Mark Lines Black Country Tri MV 01:10:19 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:16 3070
159 Daren Haseldine Tean Tri UK    MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:08 71 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:05 3071
481 Julie Moore OO Tri FS 01:10:20 71 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:17 3071
1114 Simon Painter Llanelli Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:02 71 08:18:59 3071
855 Stephen Pilkington U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:22 71 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:19 3071
998 Joanne Howells Multisport FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:17 72 08:19:14 3072
832 Dave White Hereford Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:10 72 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:07 3072
274 Paul Drinkwater Leeds BMX      MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:12 73 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:09 3073
1343 John Lund Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:31 73 08:19:28 3073
564 Richard Parnell PEST           MV 09:59:59 1000 04:35:29 74 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:26 3074
1265 David Thompson Team Outrageous MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:35 74 08:19:32 3074
1319 Craig Bardsley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:39 75 08:19:36 3075
702 Paul Courtenay Prison Service MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:47 75 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:44 3075
357 Ken Turner Rochdale Tri MV 01:10:36 75 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:33 3075
1083 Tony Clarke U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:49 76 09:59:59 1000 07:18:46 3076
726 Paul Hawkins U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:50 76 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:47 3076
287 Matthew Hodgson Didsbury Tri MS 01:10:43 76 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:40 3076
1292 Sayce Relay Sayce Relay Relay Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:43 76 08:19:40 3076
907 Gary Griffiths Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:52 77 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:49 3077
1445 Frank Herold Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:52 77 08:19:49 3077
740 Steve Boyd Fleet Feet Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:35:59 78 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:56 3078
251 Jonathan Cochrane South Yorkshire Police MS 09:59:59 1000 04:36:09 79 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:06 3079
1332 Kevin Hill Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:18 79 08:20:15 3079
1089 Shane Hughes Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:54 80 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:51 3080
668 Rhys Jeffreys U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:19 80 08:20:16 3080
734 Colin Kerfoot Hereford Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 04:36:29 80 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:26 3080
1390 Matthew Kenyon Team Sabar MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:23 81 08:20:20 3081
815 Simon MacVicker Wenlock Olympians MV 09:59:59 1000 04:36:34 81 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:31 3081
299 Daniel Love U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:36:43 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:40 3082
993 Tom Gloster Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:57 83 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:54 3083
804 Gerard Leahy U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:36:44 83 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:41 3083
196 Chris Wilcock Manchester Tri MV 01:10:55 83 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:52 3083
750 Bruce Gibson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 04:37:43 84 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:40 3084
412 Mark Green Warrington Tri MS 01:10:56 84 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:53 3084
732 Dean Colin Worcester Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:37:59 85 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:56 3085
38 Jon Turner Ashurst Bike Club MS 01:10:58 85 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:55 3085
1364 James Whitworth Ful-on-Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:48 85 08:20:45 3085
885 Gary Fegan PSOF           MS 09:59:59 1000 04:38:04 86 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:01 3086
788 Katie Westwood Birmingham Uni FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:52 86 08:20:49 3086
833 Lindsey Courage Army Tri       FS 09:59:59 1000 04:38:08 87 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:05 3087
1398 Huw Pullen Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:54 87 08:20:51 3087
703 Mark Bestbier Fat Birds Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:38:18 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:15 3088
1223 Susan Blackett Berkshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:54 88 08:20:51 3088
350 Martin Cleworth Northern Area Tri MS 01:11:04 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:01 3088
594 Leon Szymanski Radcliffe SC MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:16 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:13 3088
646 Richard Miles Stourbridge CC MS 09:59:59 1000 04:38:38 89 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:35 3089
1128 Gareth Joyce U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:00 90 09:59:59 1000 07:19:57 3090
854 Stuart Pitches Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 04:39:21 90 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:39:18 3090
1184 Mike Rigby Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:17 90 08:21:14 3090
1057 Celia Almond U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:03 91 09:59:59 1000 07:20:00 3091
1439 Graham Plews Leeds & Bradford Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:41 91 08:21:38 3091
1204 Steven Davies U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:04 92 09:59:59 1000 07:20:01 3092
380 Nick Murphy Darwen Masters MV 01:11:18 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:15 3092
167 Si Williams Taff Ely       MV 09:59:59 1000 04:40:05 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:40:02 3094
1437 Jonathan Williams U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:54 94 08:21:51 3094
1322 Emily Bright East Grinstead FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:00 95 08:21:57 3095
298 Colin Gray Kingfisher Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:40:36 95 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:40:33 3095
1162 Alun Humphreys Denbigh Harriers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:07 95 09:59:59 1000 07:20:04 3095
45 Charlotte Tompkins Tri Preston FJ 01:11:27 95 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:24 3095
1352 Graham Ivory U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:07 96 08:22:04 3096
1282 Debbie Cooper Leicester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:26 97 08:22:23 3097
745 David Scott-Miller Colne ASC      MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:41:28 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:41:25 3097
1080 Shaun Alexander U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:34 98 09:59:59 1000 07:20:31 3098
1219 Steve Daintith Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:33 98 08:22:30 3098
447 Bruce Fisher U/A MV 01:11:39 98 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:36 3098
955 John Power 3D Tri Ireland MS 09:59:59 1000 04:42:16 98 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:42:13 3098
156 Michelle Askey Burntwood Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:52 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:49 3099
1432 Rhodri Buffet U/A MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:36 99 08:22:33 3099
450 Steve Griffiths Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:45 99 09:59:59 1000 07:20:42 3099
1253 Ben Milton U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:40 100 08:22:37 3100
1190 Hazel Whittle Lancashire Road Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:45 100 09:59:59 1000 07:20:42 3100
896 David Granger Tewkesbury Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:43:51 101 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:43:48 3101
1427 David Grigg U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:10 101 08:23:07 3101
552 Matt Mulderrig Edinburgh Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:43:55 102 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:43:52 3102
824 Graham Ball Brian Rourke Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:44:08 103 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:44:05 3103
1065 Tony Jolly Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:24 103 08:23:21 3103
514 Graham Blair Chester Tri    MV 09:59:59 1000 04:45:29 104 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:26 3104
1088 Steve Smith Wrecsam Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:13 104 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:10 3104
1409 Moray Campbell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:46 105 08:23:43 3105
956 Fergus Ryan 3D Tri Ireland MS 09:59:59 1000 04:45:34 105 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:31 3105
653 John Hayhurst U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:07 106 09:59:59 1000 07:21:04 3106
626 Paul Oconnell OO Tri         MV 09:59:59 1000 04:45:57 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:54 3106
1338 Adam Teakle Cheltenham Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:48 106 08:23:45 3106
822 Dave Egginton Black Country Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:46:22 107 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:19 3107
1068 Robert Smith U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:16 107 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:13 3107
897 Christopher Timmins Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:46:25 108 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:22 3108
775 Rachel Shepherd Team Sabar FS 01:12:13 109 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:10 3109
1340 James Smith U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:13 109 08:24:10 3109
863 Dan Spurr U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:46:37 109 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:34 3109
915 Neill Martin ACR Logistics Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:46:46 110 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:43 3110
1320 Lewis Bardsley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:31 111 08:24:28 3111
664 Christopher Garbett OO Tri         MS 09:59:59 1000 04:46:58 111 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:55 3111
310 Simon Anderton Rochdale Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 04:47:24 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:47:21 3112
1380 Mark Benton Didsbury Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:34 112 08:24:31 3112
633 Andy Dunne U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:30 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:27 3112
12 Tony Hall OO Tri MS 01:12:23 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:20 3112
1269 Richard Lee Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:45 113 08:24:42 3113
346 Roger Millen North Wales Fire Service MV 09:59:59 1000 04:47:33 113 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:47:30 3113
924 Brian Wall RAFTA MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:34 113 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:31 3113
878 Patrick Berkhold Leeds & Bradford MV 09:59:59 1000 04:48:39 114 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:36 3114
710 Paul Burgess Team Meridian Warrington MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:49 114 09:59:59 1000 07:21:46 3114
1404 Peter Osborne Llanelli Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:54 114 08:24:51 3114
682 Helen MacVicker Leeds & Bradford FS 09:59:59 1000 04:48:52 115 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:49 3115
1226 Jake Smith Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:58 115 08:24:55 3115
858 Lucy Dove Serpentine FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:59 116 08:24:56 3116
1294 Keith Buckland TTG MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:12 117 08:25:09 3117
760 Michael Sandford 1485 MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:49:12 117 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:09 3117
1166 Philip Makepeace Leicester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:14 118 08:25:11 3118
518 Jared Walbridge Cambridge Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:49:20 118 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:17 3118
1112 Gary Watson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:18 118 09:59:59 1000 07:22:15 3118
18 Tonya Antonis Ipswich Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 04:49:31 119 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:28 3119
709 Neil Richards U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:18 119 08:25:15 3119
875 Andrea Demarchi Oxford Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 04:49:33 120 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:30 3120
53 Ian Haywood U/A MV 01:12:33 120 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:30 3120
1082 Stephen Spall Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:20 120 08:25:17 3120
839 Steve Walsh Warrington Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:49:37 121 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:34 3121
679 Rob Edwards U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:53 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:50 3123
892 Gary Rudd Bedford Traktors MS 09:59:59 1000 04:49:53 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:50 3123
979 Denbigh Relay Denbigh Relay Relay RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:35 124 09:59:59 1000 07:22:32 3124
190 Richard Fontana Warrington Tri MS 01:12:52 124 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:49 3124
746 Tony Symes Brian Rourke Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 04:50:07 124 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:04 3124
1141 David Townhill Brecon Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:52 124 08:25:49 3124
812 Iain Gauld Team Tartan    MS 09:59:59 1000 04:50:13 125 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:10 3125
1288 Rafal Medak U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:54 125 08:25:51 3125
572 Robert Andrew Phillips U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:37 125 09:59:59 1000 07:22:34 3125
960 Jason Chapman U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:11 126 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:08 3126
916 Richard Holbrough U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:50:53 126 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:50 3126
1119 Paul Hannan Cheltenham Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:05 127 08:26:02 3127
439 John Levick West Yorkshire Police MV 09:59:59 1000 04:50:54 127 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:51 3127
778 Ben Garrard Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 04:51:09 128 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:51:06 3128
1086 Chris McCabe Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:07 128 08:26:04 3128
1218 Laura O'Callaghan Warrington Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:07 128 09:59:59 1000 07:23:04 3128
1216 Sarah Clark Ful-on-Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:09 129 08:26:06 3129
180 Matthew Edwards Chester Tri MS 01:13:29 129 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:26 3129
225 Mike Nisbet U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:51:12 129 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:51:09 3129
583 Steve Clark U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:51:22 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:51:19 3130
405 Bill Shone Didsbury Tri MS 01:13:29 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:26 3130
169 Paul Arnold Multisport     MS 09:59:59 1000 04:51:37 131 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:51:34 3131
1272 Stephie Bullock Warrington Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:25 131 09:59:59 1000 07:23:22 3131
239 Terry Jones Multisport     MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:51:44 132 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:51:41 3132
1000 Ellie Jones Pembrokeshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:24 132 08:26:21 3132
1268 Chris Malpass U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:28 133 08:26:25 3133
175 Joanne Parker Tri Force      FS 09:59:59 1000 04:52:03 133 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:00 3133
547 Richard Webster Chester Tri MS 01:13:48 133 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:45 3133
308 Peter Addison-Child Leeds & Bradford MV 09:59:59 1000 04:52:06 134 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:03 3134
985 James Evans U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:29 134 08:26:26 3134
1102 David Gallagher U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:48 134 09:59:59 1000 07:23:45 3134
360 Andrew Blount Chester Tri MS 01:13:51 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:48 3135
687 Paul Croft West Yorkshire Police MV 09:59:59 1000 04:52:31 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:28 3135
677 Gareth Richardson ATA MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:31 135 08:26:28 3135
128 Richard Bell U/A MS 01:13:52 136 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:49 3136
954 Robyn Oldham White Rose Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 04:52:37 136 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:34 3136
869 Guillaume Slee U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:51 136 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:48 3136
1309 Conor Donnelly TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:34 137 08:26:31 3137
355 Giles Pierce Northern Area Tri MS 01:13:53 137 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:50 3137
1359 Nick Higgins Monmouth Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:34 138 08:26:31 3138
763 Jamie Humphrey Bucks Fire & Rescue MS 09:59:59 1000 04:52:44 138 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:41 3138
1230 Gethin Davies U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:15 139 09:59:59 1000 07:24:12 3139
937 David Griffiths TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:38 139 08:26:35 3139
474 Graeme Hobbs U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 04:52:49 139 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:46 3139
221 Philip Hobson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:52:52 140 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:49 3140
1122 Iain Parsons Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:46 140 08:26:43 3140
714 Jon Walsh U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:11 140 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:08 3140
742 Kingsley Child U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:52:53 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:50 3141
252 Dan Emery OO Tri MJ 01:14:06 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:03 3141
1229 Lee White U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:46 141 08:26:43 3141
1069 Ben Ball U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:46 142 08:26:43 3142
7 Philip Davidson Tri Preston MV 01:14:06 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:03 3142
423 John Walker U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 04:54:03 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:00 3142
715 Mark Emmett Thame Runners MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:56 143 08:26:53 3143
803 Kenneth Few U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:54:03 143 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:00 3143
1155 Ian Jones Dubai Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:35 143 09:59:59 1000 07:24:32 3143
826 Leon Goodwin Optima Racing Team MS 09:59:59 1000 04:54:13 144 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:10 3144
459 Tim Pepper Burntwood Tri MV 01:14:19 144 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:16 3144
1109 Paul Fawcett Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:07 145 08:27:04 3145
589 Rebecca Gough U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:47 145 09:59:59 1000 07:24:44 3145
356 Ian Simnor Mersey Tri MV 01:14:20 145 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:17 3145
1281 Gareth Anderson Oxford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:09 146 08:27:06 3146
717 Zammi Cotterill Brat Club      FS 09:59:59 1000 04:54:44 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:41 3146
570 Keith Williams Hereford Tri MV 01:14:22 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:19 3146
659 Russell Clarke Tri Anglia     MV 09:59:59 1000 04:54:51 147 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:48 3147
1236 Paul Langdale Leicester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:09 147 08:27:06 3147
965 Andrew Davison U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:53 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:50 3148
881 Sandra Levet Chiltern Triathletes FV 09:59:59 1000 04:54:59 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:56 3148
1412 Maxi Thomas Pencoed Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:10 148 08:27:07 3148
477 Chris Gore Westmorland Tri MV 01:14:34 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:31 3149
1298 Mark Jenkinson Scarab Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:58 149 09:59:59 1000 07:24:55 3149
1064 Chris Lee U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:03 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:00 3149
645 Dave Mackay U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:55:12 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:09 3149
1428 Conor McEntee Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:57 149 08:27:54 3149
384 Nigel Clemens Kingfisher Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 04:55:17 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:14 3150
145 Andy Mortimer Shrewsbury  Masters MS 01:14:36 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:33 3150
1391 Andy Pidduck Adwick Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:09 150 08:28:06 3150
161 Monique Hollinshead PSOF           FS 09:59:59 1000 04:55:19 151 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:16 3151
1183 David Price Las Croupier MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:36 151 08:28:33 3151
395 Steve Eastwood Chester Tri MV 01:14:42 152 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:39 3152
1231 Jeff Johnston U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:45 152 08:28:42 3152
219 Louise Mollring Optima Racing Team FS 09:59:59 1000 04:55:39 152 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:36 3152
1249 Nick Allen 2 Leeds & Bradford MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:49 153 08:28:46 3153
521 Paul Simpson Chester Tri MV 01:14:45 153 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:42 3153
643 Matthew Waterhouse U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:55:42 153 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:39 3153
1316 Eamonn Flanagan Padarn Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:51 154 08:28:48 3154
1134 Giles Relay Giles Relay Giles Relay RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:15 154 09:59:59 1000 07:25:12 3154
769 Simon Hassell Keighley & Craven AC MV 09:59:59 1000 04:55:44 154 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:41 3154
782 Phil Macdonald Chester Tri MSV 01:14:46 154 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:43 3154
849 Steve Brearey Mersey Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 04:56:06 155 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:03 3155
1382 Kelvin Hepburn Experian Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:53 155 08:28:50 3155
488 James Mackie U/A MV 01:14:47 155 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:44 3155
784 Andrew Walsh Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:02 155 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:59 3155
733 Ray Gray 1485 MVV 09:59:59 1000 04:56:16 156 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:13 3156
911 Christopher Harrison U/A MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:12 156 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:09 3156
333 Paul Hesketh Clayton Harriers MV 01:14:50 156 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:47 3156
55 Ian Pemberton U/A MSV 01:14:51 157 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:48 3157
1318 Julie Webb Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:56 157 08:28:53 3157
735 Paul Roberts Worcester Tri  MS 09:59:59 1000 04:56:34 158 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:31 3158
228 Phil Taylor U/A MV 01:15:06 158 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:03 3158
425 Ade Belcham U/A MS 01:15:06 159 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:03 3159
665 Ashley Harris U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 04:56:44 159 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:41 3159
708 Matt Bridge Andersons Racing MS 09:59:59 1000 04:56:49 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:46 3160
1156 John Kehoe U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:10 160 08:29:07 3160
922 Stephen Webster The Scousers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:35 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:32 3160
436 Gerard Wilkinson Chester Tri MS 01:15:07 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:04 3160
1058 Jim Almond U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:39 161 09:59:59 1000 07:25:36 3161
830 Pete Davies Brat Club      MV 09:59:59 1000 04:56:55 161 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:52 3161
319 Jonathon Lee U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:11 161 08:29:08 3161
155 Michael Lisle Mersey Tri MSV 01:15:08 161 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:05 3161
1117 Alex Meades U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:45 162 09:59:59 1000 07:25:42 3162
553 Martin Sowery Leeds & Bradford MV 09:59:59 1000 04:56:57 162 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:54 3162
1251 Steven Epstein Brecon Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:21 163 08:29:18 3163
1365 Kyle Barker U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:22 164 08:29:19 3164
446 Justine Bee Wrecsam Tri FS 01:15:20 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:17 3164
697 Simon Derham Team Vampire   MS 09:59:59 1000 04:58:18 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:58:15 3164
1240 Mike Smethurst U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:54 164 09:59:59 1000 07:25:51 3164
716 Richard Franklin U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:24 165 08:29:21 3165
1079 Laura Sensicle Tri Force Herts FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:59 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:56 3165
918 Stephen Walton Kings Tri Aberdeen MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:58:30 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:58:27 3165
229 Ian Weaver Chester Tri MV 01:15:30 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:27 3165
764 Martin Williams Ruthin TC MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:59 165 09:59:59 1000 07:25:56 3165
876 Martyn Fairlamb Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:10 166 09:59:59 1000 07:26:07 3166
762 Keith Garthwaite Chiltern Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 04:58:36 166 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:58:33 3166
1244 Andrew Lea U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:10 167 09:59:59 1000 07:26:07 3167
779 Philip Williams Multisport     MV 09:59:59 1000 04:58:53 167 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:58:50 3167
1067 Douglas Birch U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:19 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:16 3168
770 Joe Ellis South Yorkshire Police MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:59:01 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:58:58 3168
925 Jonathan David U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:15 169 09:59:59 1000 07:26:12 3169
479 Martin Howard Mersey Tri MS 01:15:41 169 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:38 3169
793 Robert Stevens Mersey Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 04:59:22 169 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:59:19 3169
1283 Mark Williams U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:54 169 08:29:51 3169
873 Jeremy Stewart U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:00:15 170 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:00:12 3170
691 Andrew Mathie U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:25 171 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:22 3171
1274 Robert Nugent Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:08 171 08:30:05 3171
940 Stephen Ratcliffe Brecon Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 05:01:26 171 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:23 3171
1101 Janet Williams Team Economic Energy FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:24 171 09:59:59 1000 07:26:21 3171
1290 Sara Eriksson U/A FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:27 172 09:59:59 1000 07:26:24 3172
218 Ian Friswell U/A MV 01:15:51 172 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:48 3172
909 Dan McHugh Northbrook     MV 09:59:59 1000 05:01:41 172 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:38 3172
1344 Chris McMahon Relay Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:26 173 08:30:23 3173
928 Niall Meenan Mersey Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 05:01:56 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:53 3173
256 Magnus Walker Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:28 173 09:59:59 1000 07:26:25 3173
887 Stephen Kelly Triangle Biachi MV 09:59:59 1000 05:01:57 174 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:54 3174
132 Sarah Cleaton OO Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:37 175 09:59:59 1000 07:26:34 3175
699 Hugh Killen Serpentine     MS 09:59:59 1000 05:02:00 175 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:57 3175
1401 Mark Suret Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:34 175 08:30:31 3175
938 David Harkins PSOF           MV 09:59:59 1000 05:02:39 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:02:36 3177
1052 Marcus Naylor LFC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:50 177 08:30:47 3177
823 Mark Andrews Taff Ely       MS 09:59:59 1000 05:03:09 178 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:06 3178
1435 Emma Palmer Relay Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:50 178 08:30:47 3178
1098 Sue Bathgate Cheltenham Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:52 179 08:30:49 3179
966 Laura Edmunds Bath Amphibians FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:58 179 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:55 3179
678 Larine Fourie U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 05:03:16 179 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:13 3179
478 Lynne Griffiths U/A FV 01:16:36 179 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:33 3179
820 Paul Bevan U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:03:22 180 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:19 3180
1132 John Murray Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:54 180 08:30:51 3180
297 Marc Dench Tri Force      MS 09:59:59 1000 05:03:34 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:31 3181
1143 Jamie Obank Bolton Metro MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:00 181 08:30:57 3181
539 Clare Pritchard Chester Tri FV 01:16:37 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:34 3181
1434 Scot Jerram Lurve Monkey Tri club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:02 182 08:30:59 3182
656 Max Paterson Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:38 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:35 3182
941 Linda Robson Tri Esporta Crawley FS 09:59:59 1000 05:03:38 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:35 3182
126 Brent Avery U/A MS 01:16:53 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:50 3183
949 Jon Houghton Birmingham University MS 09:59:59 1000 05:03:56 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:53 3183
1325 Mark Nixon Derby Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:07 183 08:31:04 3183
1041 Stuart Dawes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:16 184 08:31:13 3184
988 Paul Mitchell Wrecsam Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 05:04:00 184 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:57 3184
1138 Martin Jones Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:22 185 08:31:19 3185
837 Declan Murray 3D Tri Ireland MV 09:59:59 1000 05:04:03 185 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:00 3185
1012 Christine Ashworth Halesowen ACC FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:30 186 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:27 3186
1188 Alyn Evans U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:33 186 09:59:59 1000 07:27:30 3186
1168 Jan Rogers Manchester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:29 186 08:31:26 3186
816 Christopher Armour Rochdale Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 05:04:39 188 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:36 3188
786 Sarah Bayliss Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:46 188 09:59:59 1000 07:27:43 3188
731 Samantha Ayers Tri Lakeland   FS 09:59:59 1000 05:04:40 189 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:37 3189
1225 Steve Hayes 1485 Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:48 189 08:31:45 3189
284 Carol Young Leeds & Bradford FV 01:17:09 189 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:06 3189
1258 Raych Cubbon Berkshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:51 190 08:31:48 3190
759 Julia Sandford 1485 FV 09:59:59 1000 05:05:01 190 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:58 3190
974 Anna Stamp Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:45 190 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:42 3190
1040 David Clacher Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:10 191 09:59:59 1000 07:28:07 3191
834 Peter Gauld U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:05:06 191 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:05:03 3191
1286 Gerard Adams Playtime Productions MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:08 192 08:32:05 3192
1161 David Buckley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:19 192 09:59:59 1000 07:28:16 3192
933 Team Eryri Relay Eryri    REL 09:59:59 1000 05:05:10 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:05:07 3192
1055 Philip Owens Cardiff Triathletes MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:00 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:57 3192
473 Samantha Gardner Kelly College Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 05:06:06 193 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:06:03 3193
354 Ciara Murphy Northern Area Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:02 193 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:59 3193
1159 Rob Crawford U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:47 194 09:59:59 1000 07:28:44 3194
618 Philip Gardner U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:10 194 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:07 3194
1424 Jim Townhill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:10 194 08:32:07 3194
168 Jayne Arnold Multisport     FS 09:59:59 1000 05:06:47 195 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:06:44 3195
1047 Jess Linford U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:13 195 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:10 3195
1246 Mark Stevenson Halamshire Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:52 195 09:59:59 1000 07:28:49 3195
1147 Anthony Valentine U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:13 195 08:32:10 3195
629 Brendan Baird U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:31 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:28 3196
1084 Rob Kersley Brecon Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:13 196 08:32:10 3196
1136 Helena Gilmour Mersey Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:35 197 09:59:59 1000 07:29:32 3197
1363 Diane Shields Greenwich Tritons FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:26 197 08:32:23 3197
578 Anthony Hall U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:08:28 198 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:08:25 3198
1195 Nicholas Wilson Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:29 198 08:32:26 3198
1066 Iain Wolstenholme U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:35 198 09:59:59 1000 07:29:32 3198
29 Doug Grimwade U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:08:49 199 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:08:46 3199
1260 Howard Leamon U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:40 199 08:32:37 3199
174 Nicholas Langford Optima Racing Team MV 09:59:59 1000 05:08:58 200 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:08:55 3200
669 Michael Ramsey U/A MSV 01:17:38 200 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:35 3200
743 Lesley Cliff Vegetarian AC  FSV 09:59:59 1000 05:09:43 201 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:09:40 3201
1383 Robin Phillips Wrecsam Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:50 201 08:32:47 3201
1024 Anne Williams Eryri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:16 201 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:13 3201
1181 Alan Cooper U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:23 202 09:59:59 1000 07:30:20 3202
761 Simon Devereux U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:10:21 202 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:10:18 3202
1446 Julian J Gallimore U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:58 202 08:32:55 3202
868 Nicholas Scott U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:20 202 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:17 3202
127 Chris Baily U/A MS 01:17:55 203 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:52 3203
961 Paul Clark U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:25 203 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:22 3203
728 Lorie Penner Greenwich Tri  FS 09:59:59 1000 05:10:35 203 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:10:32 3203
1193 Sean Raftery U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:59 203 08:32:56 3203
171 Rebecca Clement Multisport     FS 09:59:59 1000 05:10:45 204 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:10:42 3204
1099 Matt Innes-Wilkin U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:46 204 09:59:59 1000 07:30:43 3204
1142 Neil Johnston U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:05 204 08:33:02 3204
206 Andrew Tamplin Mid Shropshire Wheelers MS 01:17:57 204 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:54 3204
72 Barry Richards Rochdale Tri MV 01:17:58 205 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:55 3205
1379 Martin Wesley Leicester Police MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:10 205 08:33:07 3205
1104 Lucy Hillmann Cheltenham Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:12 206 08:33:09 3206
248 Johnnie Rosie Leeds & Bradford MV 09:59:59 1000 05:11:14 206 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:11:11 3206
1144 Daniel Wilde Carneddau Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:54 206 09:59:59 1000 07:30:51 3206
1160 Stephen Botham Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:02 207 09:59:59 1000 07:30:59 3207
1032 Dave Evans U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:00 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:57 3207
607 Neill Gowans RAFTA          MS 09:59:59 1000 05:11:48 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:11:45 3207
1324 Gill Mead Waitakere Tri, NZ FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:16 207 08:33:13 3207
125 Tony Wrighton Burntwood Tri MV 01:18:06 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:03 3207
1115 Darren Fawcett Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:17 208 08:33:14 3208
440 Caroline Morgan Swindon Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 05:12:04 208 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:01 3208
337 Andy Sloane U/A MSV 01:18:09 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:06 3209
840 Laurence Watkins U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:12:06 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:03 3209
1071 David Williams U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:13 209 09:59:59 1000 07:31:10 3209
1224 Paul Bromley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:30 210 08:33:27 3210
700 Dave Davies Black Country Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:12:56 210 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:53 3210
14 Ian Potter Sheffield Tri MV 01:18:11 210 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:08 3210
948 Thomas Harvey U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:12:57 211 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:54 3211
181 Mel Humphreys Black Country Tri FV 01:18:14 211 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:11 3211
428 David Curtis Mersey Tri MV 01:18:15 212 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:12 3212
1293 Alan Bontoft Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:52 213 08:33:49 3213
160 Tracey Haseldine Tean Tri UK    FS 09:59:59 1000 05:13:30 213 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:13:27 3213
996 Ailsa Leach Cerist FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:09 213 09:59:59 1000 07:32:06 3213
1287 Ludovica Bruno Serpentine FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:05 215 08:34:02 3215
133 Eric Corker Chester Tri MSV 01:18:37 215 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:34 3215
520 Karen Plate Kingfisher Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 05:14:49 215 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:14:46 3215
910 Dave Patmore-Hill Team Bedford   MS 09:59:59 1000 05:15:58 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:15:55 3216
305 Tom Ginn Mersey Tri MJ 01:18:47 217 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:44 3217
359 Heather Spittles U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 05:16:14 217 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:16:11 3217
688 Christopher Bluff U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:13 218 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:10 3218
932 Mike Harris U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:16:23 218 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:16:20 3218
989 Ruth Finney Worcester Tri  FV 09:59:59 1000 05:16:58 219 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:16:55 3219
1205 Barny Fraser U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:58 219 08:34:55 3219
1300 Paul Roose U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:45 220 09:59:59 1000 07:32:42 3220
596 Paddy Tuite 3D Tri Ireland MV 09:59:59 1000 05:16:59 220 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:16:56 3220
545 Duncan Wareham Warrington Tri MS 01:19:11 220 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:08 3220
1211 Sion Williams  UWA Sports Centre MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:02 220 08:34:59 3220
1441 Lynn Davies Brecon Multisport MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:02 221 08:34:59 3221
1212 Tony Harrison Greater Manchester Fire Service MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:00 221 09:59:59 1000 07:32:57 3221
580 Eifion Matthias U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:25 221 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:22 3221
720 Arwel Price Cerist         MV 09:59:59 1000 05:17:25 221 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:22 3221
21 Clifford Hogg U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:17:25 222 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:22 3222
398 Andrew Kibble U/A MV 01:19:14 222 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:11 3222
1372 Tom Tillett U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:05 222 08:35:02 3222
1025 Nefyn Williams Eryri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:36 222 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:33 3222
1315 Andrew Bonner U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:12 223 08:35:09 3223
345 Mark Elliott U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:17:27 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:24 3223
1100 Alan James Athletes Feet MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:30 224 09:59:59 1000 07:33:27 3224
866 Fran Jones MSW Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:02 224 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:59 3224
563 Dave Miller Newark Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:17:32 224 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:29 3224
1362 Philip O'Meara U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:20 224 08:35:17 3224
260 Robin Williamson U/A MS 01:19:20 224 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:17 3224
444 Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri FV 01:19:25 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:22 3225
582 John Bennett Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:52 225 09:59:59 1000 07:33:49 3225
1346 Ed Chard U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:25 225 08:35:22 3225
519 Steve Heath Kingfisher Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:18:35 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:18:32 3225
642 David Muir U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:05 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:02 3225
460 Julian Price Wrecsam Tri MS 01:19:25 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:22 3225
853 Steve Bentley Cambridge Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 05:18:35 226 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:18:32 3226
1014 Andrew Crookes U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:25 226 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:22 3226
1096 Bart Reid U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:29 226 08:35:26 3226
1257 Andrew Spencer U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:06 226 09:59:59 1000 07:34:03 3226
318 John Chisnall Peak Fitness   MV 09:59:59 1000 05:19:06 227 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:03 3227
1164 Ken Milligan Neath Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:34 227 08:35:31 3227
689 David Chan U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:46 228 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:43 3228
1407 Mike Evans Pencoed Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:35 228 08:35:32 3228
101 Claire Fitchett OO Tri FS 01:19:26 228 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:23 3228
24 Nick Rush 53 - 12Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 05:19:06 228 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:03 3228
694 Adrian Dunbar Leeds & Bradford MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:19:56 229 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:53 3229
1173 Ian Roberts Playtime Productions MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:39 229 08:35:36 3229
1247 David Thomas U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:25 229 09:59:59 1000 07:35:22 3229
1308 Ellie Debenham Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:44 230 08:35:41 3230
535 Stephen Lewis U/A MS 01:19:30 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:27 3230
814 Johan Lindblom IFK Mariehamn  MS 09:59:59 1000 05:19:59 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:56 3230
972 Stephen Smith U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:17 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:14 3230
349 David Barrowclough U/A MS 01:19:35 231 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:32 3231
170 Paul James Barton Prison Service MS 09:59:59 1000 05:20:02 231 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:59 3231
1044 Alison Derosa U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:34 231 09:59:59 1000 07:35:31 3231
906 Lisa Bates Optima Racing Team FS 09:59:59 1000 05:20:17 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:20:14 3232
690 Andrew Evans U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:27 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:24 3232
967 Lisa Elliott U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:42 233 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:39 3233
438 Gary Greenwood U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:20:37 233 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:20:34 3233
1060 Simon Clarke Relay Simon Clarke Relay Relay Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:01 233 08:35:58 3233
1053 Oscar Bairstow U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:51 234 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:48 3234
1152 Victoria Hyland U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:03 234 08:36:00 3234
1130 Alun Ireland U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:06 234 09:59:59 1000 07:36:03 3234
118 Pam Rowland OO Tri FV 01:19:40 234 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:37 3234
66 Kevin Ferguson Mersey Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 05:21:26 235 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:21:23 3235
1376 Paul Harrington U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:06 235 08:36:03 3235
1094 Andy Wilkinson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:08 235 09:59:59 1000 07:36:05 3235
624 Liz Bennett Swindon Tri    FV 09:59:59 1000 05:22:13 236 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:22:10 3236
1167 Alan Moser U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:19 236 08:36:16 3236
1345 Rick Bramhill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:25 237 08:36:22 3237
641 Andy Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:01 237 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:58 3237
235 Valerie O'Donnell U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 05:22:15 237 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:22:12 3237
856 Michael Hunter U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:13 238 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:10 3238
1416 Richard Jones2 U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:38 238 08:36:35 3238
1245 Richard Spencer Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:33 238 09:59:59 1000 07:36:30 3238
894 Paul White Prison Service MS 09:59:59 1000 05:22:17 238 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:22:14 3238
430 Helen Garner U/A FS 01:19:56 239 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:53 3239
917 Robert McCaffrey Dorking Athletics Club MS 09:59:59 1000 05:22:33 239 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:22:30 3239
1124 James Witts U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:38 239 08:36:35 3239
1186 Sarah Davis U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:07 240 09:59:59 1000 07:37:04 3240
654 Nick Grivosti U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:20 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:17 3240
888 Martin Like Brecon Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 05:22:39 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:22:36 3240
50 Tom Page U/A MJ 01:19:57 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:54 3240
1206 Andrew Higginson Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:40 241 08:36:37 3241
585 Tommy Houghton Hereford Tri   MS 09:59:59 1000 05:22:51 241 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:22:48 3241
600 Paul Davies U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:24 242 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:21 3242
301 Michaela France Rochdale Tri FS 01:20:09 242 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:06 3242
267 Anthony Matthews U/A MSV 01:20:09 242 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:06 3242
861 Mark Neal U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:23:08 242 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:23:05 3242
1387 Sean O'Shea U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:47 242 08:36:44 3242
581 Martin Rudd U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:20 242 09:59:59 1000 07:37:17 3242
737 Ian Brown Fleet Feet Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 05:23:42 243 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:23:39 3243
1342 Gaynor Evans Black Country Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:49 243 08:36:46 3243
8 Glenys Ferguson Tri Preston FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:22 243 09:59:59 1000 07:37:19 3243
27 Tim Armit Tri Preston    MV 09:59:59 1000 05:24:19 244 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:24:16 3244
1139 Steven Bridges Taff Ely MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:52 244 08:36:49 3244
512 Paul Rudd U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:32 244 09:59:59 1000 07:37:29 3244
282 Justin Russell Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:58 244 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:55 3244
78 Stephen Hinde Tri Preston MV 01:20:12 245 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:09 3245
1121 David Melsom U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:55 245 08:36:52 3245
1056 Glenn Perris U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:02 245 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:59 3245
648 Howard Richards Westmorland Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 05:24:24 245 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:24:21 3245
631 Stephen Hughes FVS Tri        MV 09:59:59 1000 05:25:59 246 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:25:56 3246
1131 Jacky Forsyth U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:00 247 09:59:59 1000 07:37:57 3247
908 Cheuk Kong U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:26:25 247 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:26:22 3247
902 Alison Parry U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:16 247 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:13 3247
296 Julian Wrigglesworth Scarborough Kingfishers MV 01:20:27 247 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:24 3247
61 Simon Bolton U/A MV 01:20:32 248 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:29 3248
666 Adam Henry West Yorkshire Police MV 09:59:59 1000 05:26:45 248 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:26:42 3248
1329 Stuart Southan U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:09 248 08:37:06 3248
1074 Izanne Wiid U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:21 248 09:59:59 1000 07:38:18 3248
46 Nigel Bamber U/A MV 01:20:35 249 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:32 3249
1420 Paul Dale Leicester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:19 249 08:37:16 3249
1008 Derek Fagan 3D Tri Ireland MS 09:59:59 1000 05:27:17 249 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:27:14 3249
975 Jennie Sullivan U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:36 249 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:33 3249
1443 Jessica Leitch  UWA Sports Centre FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:21 250 08:37:18 3250
711 Joe Parkinson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:54 250 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:51 3250
957 Mark Trayford U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:27:25 250 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:27:22 3250
963 Paul Astles U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:05 251 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:02 3251
1176 Gair McAdie Team Deviant MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:22 251 08:37:19 3251
1137 Helen Morehouse Cerist Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:52 251 09:59:59 1000 07:39:49 3251
492 Katie Benson Penny Lane Striders FS 01:21:02 252 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:59 3252
828 Simon Wrenn PSOF           MS 09:59:59 1000 05:27:29 252 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:27:26 3252
879 Sasha Andrews TFN Tri Club   FV 09:59:59 1000 05:27:38 253 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:27:35 3253
781 Brian Burnett Chester Tri MSV 01:21:25 253 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:22 3253
1388 Paul Devine Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:26 253 08:37:23 3253
846 Declan Goodwin U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:19 253 09:59:59 1000 07:40:16 3253
921 Jon Smith The Scousers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:11 253 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:08 3253
483 Jennifer Porter U/A FV 01:21:28 254 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:25 3254
1411 Patrick Riley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:37 254 08:37:34 3254
28 Heather Wells Tri Preston    FV 09:59:59 1000 05:27:58 254 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:27:55 3254
1361 John Moulds U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:39 255 08:37:36 3255
592 Rhys Davies U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:24 256 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:21 3256
25 Tony Gibson Carneddau Tri MV 01:21:34 256 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:31 3256
1429 Alex Lord U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:44 256 08:37:41 3256
739 Glyn Williams Multisport     MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:28:29 256 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:28:26 3256
707 Michael Barnett U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:44 257 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:41 3257
1189 Ted Hoy OO Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:44 257 09:59:59 1000 07:41:41 3257
166 David Rigby Tri Preston    MV 09:59:59 1000 05:28:33 257 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:28:30 3257
516 Samantha Tophill FVS Tri        FS 09:59:59 1000 05:29:00 258 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:28:57 3258
640 Keith Dearling U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:02 259 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:59 3259
351 Steven Hay South Cheshire Harriers MS 01:21:41 259 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:38 3259
1275 Paras Jethwa Worcester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:03 259 08:38:00 3259
953 David Meagher Limerick Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 05:29:05 259 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:29:02 3259
978 Wendy Williams U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:24 259 09:59:59 1000 07:42:21 3259
1009 Jenner Collins Oxford Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 05:29:28 261 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:29:25 3261
3 Colin Lamprey U/A MV 01:21:52 261 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:49 3261
1021 Ian Williamson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:07 261 09:59:59 1000 07:43:04 3261
243 Jason Codling U/A MS 01:21:53 262 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:50 3262
511 Michael Rudd U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:35 262 09:59:59 1000 07:43:32 3262
1004 Chris Cotterell Warrington Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:55 263 09:59:59 1000 07:43:52 3263
81 Matthew Dobby Mersey Tri     MS 09:59:59 1000 05:30:58 263 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:30:55 3263
1410 Rob MacKinlay U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:24 263 08:38:21 3263
189 Julia Stansfield Manchester Tri FS 01:22:09 263 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:06 3263
1356 Nicole Anderson U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:24 264 08:38:21 3264
529 Sue Ellis Chester Tri FV 01:22:09 264 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:06 3264
655 Wendy Jones U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:12 264 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:40:09 3264
951 Lech Kledzik RB Triathlon Int MV 09:59:59 1000 05:31:49 264 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:31:46 3264
1248 Gary Williams 2 U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:44:46 264 09:59:59 1000 07:44:43 3264
42 Simon Cole Tri Preston    MS 09:59:59 1000 05:32:26 265 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:32:23 3265
1299 Alison Powell U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:04 265 09:59:59 1000 07:47:01 3265
73 John Short U/A MV 01:22:16 265 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:13 3265
787 Sarah Bennetts ATA FS 09:59:59 1000 05:33:00 266 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:32:57 3266
780 Peter Farrell U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:25 266 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:40:22 3266
1305 Steve Harvey U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:30 266 08:38:27 3266
48 Michael Pursglove U/A MS 01:22:21 266 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:18 3266
1001 Nick Cox Thames Turbo   MS 09:59:59 1000 05:33:23 267 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:33:20 3267
64 Keith Craig Mersey Tri MV 01:22:25 267 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:22 3267
1368 David Devine Sheffield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:41 267 08:38:38 3267
1129 Amy Mason Edinburgh Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:24 267 09:59:59 1000 07:47:21 3267
811 Matthew Evans U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:33:42 268 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:33:39 3268
92 Kenneth Major Prestatyn RC MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:50:26 268 09:59:59 1000 07:50:23 3268
685 Jason Richards Tipton Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:42 268 08:38:39 3268
32 Mark Watts West Kirby Wobblers MV 01:22:45 268 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:42 3268
891 Jason Gore Prison Service MS 09:59:59 1000 05:33:45 269 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:33:42 3269
1103 Warren House U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:55 269 08:38:52 3269
43 Peter Knott Tri Preston MVV 01:22:49 269 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:46 3269
609 Brian Wood U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:51 269 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:48 3269
806 Wendy Charlton Pilkington Sub Aqua FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:51:41 270 09:59:59 1000 07:51:38 3270
232 Pauline Cooper Rochdale Tri FV 01:22:55 270 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:52 3270
632 Suzanne Murray Army Tri       FS 09:59:59 1000 05:34:08 270 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:34:05 3270
422 Lee Anderson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:34:27 271 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:34:24 3271
756 Lorna Corran Northern Area Tri FS 01:23:00 271 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:57 3271
1267 Ranald Mackay U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:08 271 08:39:05 3271
671 Wyn Morris U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:51:41 271 09:59:59 1000 07:51:38 3271
608 John Pugh U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:45:26 271 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:23 3271
680 Rachel Chan Warrington Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:05 272 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:47:02 3272
213 Mark Nevin U/A MS 01:23:14 272 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:11 3272
1034 Karen Newby U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:05 272 09:59:59 1000 07:52:02 3272
1146 James Tawton U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:27 272 08:39:24 3272
245 Rebecca Townley Multisport     FS 09:59:59 1000 05:34:42 272 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:34:39 3272
1063 Lorraine Carrington Manchester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:48:29 273 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:48:26 3273
813 Patrick Hickmott PSOF           MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:36:33 273 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:36:30 3273
1123 Andrew Tassell Team Volcano International MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:32 273 08:39:29 3273
670 Cathie Morris U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:14 274 09:59:59 1000 08:01:11 3274
441 Gary Williams U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:36:39 274 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:36:36 3274
584 John Foulds U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:37:15 275 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:37:12 3275
651 David Quirk U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:50:56 275 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:50:53 3275
463 Chris Stott U/A MS 01:23:28 275 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:25 3275
1425 Katrina Treble U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:51 275 08:39:48 3275
1354 Sean Hart U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:52 276 08:39:49 3276
661 Gary Parker U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 05:37:52 276 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:37:49 3276
513 Bethan Roberts U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:55 276 09:59:59 1000 08:13:52 3276
153 Neil Wilson U/A MS 01:23:36 276 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:33 3276
1039 Karen Crookes U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:51:45 277 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:51:42 3277
602 David Sales Cambridge Tri  MV 09:59:59 1000 05:38:05 277 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:38:02 3277
821 Jayne Calvert Multisport     FV 09:59:59 1000 05:38:14 278 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:38:11 3278
140 James Lowther U/A MS 01:23:40 278 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:37 3278
1279 Charles Cowan U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:26 279 08:40:23 3279
673 Juliette Wood U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:32 279 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:52:29 3279
47 Christopher Pitt U/A MS 01:23:50 280 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:47 3280
698 Ian Whitehead U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:40:05 280 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:40:02 3280
1264 Clive Smith Derby Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:32 281 08:40:29 3281
58 Chris Tweddle Burntwood Tri MV 01:23:54 281 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:51 3281
767 John Scott Stirling Tri   MV 09:59:59 1000 05:43:19 282 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:43:16 3282
6 Gary McIlraith U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:44:09 283 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:44:06 3283
114 Claire Oldacre MSW Tri FS 01:24:04 283 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:01 3283
650 Neil Sandoz U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:39 283 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:54:36 3283
96 Cliff Birchall Pilkington Sub Aqua MSV 01:24:05 284 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:02 3284
637 John Kelly U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:57 284 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:54:54 3284
1431 Jim Rosser U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:38 284 08:40:35 3284
801 Sian Vaughan-Jones Chester Tri    FV 09:59:59 1000 05:44:54 284 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:44:51 3284
660 Mike Folland Newark Tri     MVV 09:59:59 1000 05:45:57 285 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:45:54 3285
565 James Keeley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:55:22 285 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:55:19 3285
1153 Steven Riddler Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:40 285 08:40:37 3285
372 Jeremy Revans OO Tri MV 01:24:12 286 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:09 3286
134 Simon Fox U/A MV 01:24:12 287 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:09 3287
1302 David Lalloo U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:00 287 08:40:57 3287
105 Ronald Hamilton Pilkington Sub Aqua MSV 01:24:12 288 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:09 3288
1201 Chris Levy Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:01 288 08:40:58 3288
827 Ken Laidlaw PSOF           MS 09:59:59 1000 05:52:52 289 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:52:49 3289
994 Tracey Lanigan U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:54 289 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:05:51 3289
543 Jon Tipping U/A MS 01:24:19 289 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:16 3289
1239 Dani Winker Leicester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:07 289 08:41:04 3289
158 Janet Frost Chester Tri FV 01:24:20 290 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:17 3290
952 David McRoberts Optima Racing Team MS 09:59:59 1000 05:54:34 290 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:54:31 3290
1311 John Benjamin Williams U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:19 290 08:41:16 3290
94 Natalie Bainbridge U/A FV 01:24:21 291 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:18 3291
880 Neil Hallam U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 05:57:35 291 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:57:32 3291
1046 David Rowley Wolves & Bilston MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:28 291 08:41:25 3291
39 Melissa Jayne Arkinstall U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:28 292 08:41:25 3292
895 Derek Boyce Pulse Tri      MV 09:59:59 1000 05:57:55 292 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:57:52 3292
397 Diane Hughes Chester Tri FV 01:24:21 292 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:18 3292
817 Simon Richards Wrecsam Tri    MS 09:59:59 1000 05:59:10 293 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:59:07 3293
324 Graham Shead Didsbury Tri MV 01:24:22 293 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:19 3293
557 Marc Hollinshead U/A MS 01:24:27 294 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:24 3294
791 Neil Potts Shrewsbury Masters MS 09:59:59 1000 06:00:36 294 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:00:33 3294
1238 Stephen Williams GTL Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:46 294 08:41:43 3294
810 Richard Clives Westmorland Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 06:02:36 295 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:02:33 3295
1369 Andrew Dodds U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:59 295 08:41:56 3295
410 Matthew Ashton U/A MS 01:24:30 296 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:27 3296
344 Stephen Belt Trinity        MSV 09:59:59 1000 06:02:36 296 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:02:33 3296
663 Alexander Arrowsmith Derby Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 06:04:47 297 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:04:44 3297
1280 Michael Smith U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:19 297 08:42:16 3297
19 David Babister U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 06:12:07 298 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:12:04 3298
79 Russ Cason U/A MV 01:24:35 298 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:32 3298
1106 Roger Harle U/A MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:19 298 08:42:16 3298
930 Carl Barthorpe PSOF           MS 09:59:59 1000 06:13:55 299 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:13:52 3299
1395 Alexander Ilyat Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:25 299 08:42:22 3299
465 Tony Tippetts U/A MSV 01:24:42 299 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:39 3299
1097 Adele Davies Brecon Multisport Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:26 300 08:42:23 3300
835 Sally Harkins PSOF           FV 09:59:59 1000 06:27:34 300 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:27:31 3300
480 David Humphreys Chester Tri MSV 01:24:45 300 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:42 3300
757 Linda Gray U/A FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:26 301 08:42:23 3301
238 Rosemarie Jones Multisport     FSV 09:59:59 1000 06:29:53 301 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:29:50 3301
500 Martin Pritchard-Howarth U/A MS 01:24:47 301 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:44 3301
86 Stuart Altman Shrewsbury  Masters MV 01:24:47 302 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:44 3302
343 Daphne Belt Trinity        FVV 09:59:59 1000 06:33:22 302 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:33:19 3302
362 Peter Dooley U/A MS 01:24:50 303 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:47 3303
1220 Sadie Murphy Leicester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:46 303 08:42:43 3303
406 Neil Thackeray U/A MS 01:24:50 303 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:47 3303
1331 James Wilson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:51 304 08:42:48 3304
1266 Verity Currie Team Outrageous FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:56 305 08:42:53 3305
860 Roy Forrest U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 06:40:36 305 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:40:33 3305
142 Michael Maughan Chester Tri MV 01:24:56 305 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:53 3305
1095 Rachel Arnold Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:04 306 08:43:01 3306
23 Sarah Jayne Pool Chester Tri    FS 09:59:59 1000 06:50:05 306 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:50:02 3306
1010 Louise Cooper U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 06:57:36 307 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:57:33 3307
1394 Rob Holmes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:11 307 08:43:08 3307
286 Wendy Grundy Rochdale Tri FSV 01:25:09 308 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:06 3308
1328 Malcolm Sloane Waitakere Tri, NZ MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:12 308 08:43:09 3308
1421 Miss Lawrence Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:15 309 08:43:12 3309
1419 Paul Barrell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:17 310 08:43:14 3310
475 Tony Dooley Chester Tri MSV 01:25:22 311 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:19 3311
1140 Paul Leslie Tri Talk.co.uk MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:36 313 08:43:33 3313
1335 John Archer U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:45 314 08:43:42 3314
1085 Sue Kersley Brecon Multisport Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:05 315 08:44:02 3315
1233 Spencer Goodman U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:06 316 08:44:03 3316
986 Andrew Mason Black Country Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:42 318 08:44:39 3318
890 Jamie Campbell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:56 320 08:44:53 3320
306 Lynn Trepte U/A FV 01:26:56 320 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:53 3320
486 Cara Fishburn Chester Tri FV 01:26:57 321 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:54 3321
199 Dave Reid Chester Tri MV 01:26:59 322 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:56 3322
1326 Graham (Joe) Reynolds Coventry Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:12 322 08:45:09 3322
508 Lucy Williams Burntwood Tri FS 01:27:32 323 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:29 3323
1413 Brad Wilson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:13 323 08:45:10 3323
1234 Andy Haggerwood Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:31 325 08:45:28 3325
215 Stephen Tonks U/A MS 01:27:40 325 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:37 3325
1314 Ian Bancroft Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:44 326 08:45:41 3326
1227 Andrew Storrie U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:52 328 08:45:49 3328
334 Lee Kelly Didsbury Tri MS 01:28:23 329 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:20 3329
574 Ruth Dooley Chester Tri FJ 01:28:28 330 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:25 3330
1182 Bernd Herhoffer U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:03 331 08:46:00 3331
1327 Charlotte Riddick Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:18 332 08:46:15 3332
54 John Peel Mersey Tri MSV 01:29:09 333 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:06 3333
1423 Kate O'Neill Rugby Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:36 334 08:46:33 3334
60 Ian Worsley U/A MS 01:29:12 334 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:09 3334
1378 Andrew Parker Met Police Tri Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:40 335 08:46:37 3335
205 Adele Smith Rochdale Tri FV 01:29:16 336 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:13 3336
771 Geoff Burgess U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:45 337 08:46:42 3337
499 Sarah Powell U/A FS 01:29:33 337 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:30 3337
1172 Gareth Jones Multisport MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:01 338 08:46:58 3338
402 Paul Ogilvie U/A MS 01:29:49 338 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:46 3338
129 Jeffrey Booth Kronospan MSV 01:29:58 342 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:55 3342
1360 Ian Hipkins Pembrokeshire Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:49 342 08:48:46 3342
78 James Ashton U/A MS 01:29:59 343 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:56 3343
1120 Mike Kelly U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:28 343 08:49:25 3343
214 Jason Ridge U/A MS 01:30:09 344 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:06 3344
253 Helen Tirebuck U/A FS 01:30:15 345 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:12 3345
254 Pete Doherty U/A MV 01:30:32 346 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:29 3346
1200 Alister Fletcher U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:55 346 08:49:52 3346
442 Liz Arthan U/A FV 01:30:36 347 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:33 3347
842 Graham Cowgill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:03 347 08:51:00 3347
1178 Mark Chappell U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:09 348 08:51:06 3348
470 Tim Peake Wrecsam Tri MY 01:30:56 348 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:53 3348
1273 Kath Donnelly Sheffield Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:30 349 08:51:27 3349
1403 Michael Anthony Scarab Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:30 350 08:51:27 3350
454 Ian Hunter U/A MV 01:31:15 350 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:12 3350
1254 Hans Paulich Sheffield Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:55 351 08:51:52 3351
152 Mark Williams U/A MV 01:31:20 351 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:17 3351
1158 Martin Hearth Relay Martin Hearth Relay Relay Relay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:09 352 08:52:06 3352
413 Catherine Moss U/A FS 01:31:24 352 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:21 3352
1418 Alan Sheldon U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:22 353 08:52:19 3353
489 Lynne Wright Wrexham AC FS 01:31:26 353 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:23 3353
1151 Joan Bartimote U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:34 354 08:52:31 3354
186 Barbara Cole U/A FV 01:32:09 354 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:06 3354
424 Naomi Collier Brighton Phoenix FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:50 355 08:52:47 3355
1197 Ian Bews U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:53 356 08:52:50 3356
1175 Adrian Mercer Village RR MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:01 357 08:52:58 3357
461 Christine Salvage Chester Tri FV 01:33:24 357 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:21 3357
1337 Mark Charlesworth Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:29 358 08:53:26 3358
288 George Hodgson Didsbury Tri MVV 01:33:49 358 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:46 3358
1296 Andy Roberts RAFTA MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:49 359 08:53:46 3359
1222 Nick Berragan LBP Triathletes MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:00 360 08:53:57 3360
115 Melanie Oldacre Shrewsbury  Masters FSV 01:33:53 360 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:50 3360
1295 Jo Foster Ful-on-Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:06 361 08:54:03 3361
1261 Matthew Parker U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:10 362 08:54:07 3362
259 Katrina Hawkins Wrecsam Tri FS 01:34:09 363 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:06 3363
485 Clare Dickinson Didsbury Tri FV 01:34:38 364 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:35 3364
131 Vincent Cain Chester Tri MV 01:34:53 365 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:50 3365
1111 Fiona Thompson High Peak Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:55 365 08:54:52 3365
427 Sandi Belcham U/A FV 01:35:05 366 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:02 3366
1263 Joanne Shuttleworth Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:47 366 08:55:44 3366
983 Daniel Cochlin Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:10 367 08:56:07 3367
1386 Ralph MacKinnon Didsbury Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:16 368 08:56:13 3368
434 Keith Powell U/A MS 01:35:08 368 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:05 3368
1059 Gareth Stevenson Les Croupiers Triathletes MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:18 369 08:56:15 3369
506 Janine White Chester Tri FV 01:35:10 369 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:07 3369
65 Sally Evans U/A FV 01:35:14 370 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:11 3370
1208 Kevin Northrop U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:27 370 08:56:24 3370
1199 Claire Brown U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:39 371 08:56:36 3371
1179 Wayne Bryant Pencoed Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:42 372 08:56:39 3372
449 Victoria Fletcher U/A FS 01:35:39 372 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:36 3372
1243 Joanna Lee Team Lewiskit FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:57:11 373 08:57:08 3373
1336 Alistair Buckley U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:57:24 375 08:57:21 3375
546 Shona Turrell Chester Tri FS 01:36:29 375 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:26 3375
1392 Kirk Andrews U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:57:27 376 08:57:24 3376
1377 Jeff Jones Rhondda Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:01 377 08:57:58 3377
69 Andrew Keeley U/A MS 01:36:51 377 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:48 3377
505 Sam Turner Chester Tri FS 01:36:56 378 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:53 3378
1093 Roy Bradley Mersey Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:23 379 08:58:20 3379
188 Louise Roderson U/A FS 01:37:34 379 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:31 3379
464 Janet Taylor Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:28 380 08:58:25 3380
304 Stephen Aspinall U/A MV 01:37:52 381 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:49 3381
1209 Martin Turner OO Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:28 381 08:58:25 3381
1301 Simon Clapham Scarab Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:57 382 08:58:54 3382
462 Helen Stokes U/A FV 01:38:11 382 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:08 3382
526 Marie Convery U/A FS 01:39:04 384 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:39:01 3384
1406 Caleb Storkey U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:09 384 08:59:06 3384
313 Gabriela MacKinnon Halesowen ACC FV 01:39:24 385 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:39:21 3385
373 Katie Roulston U/A FY 01:39:49 387 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:39:46 3387
647 Laura Williams U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:01:08 387 09:01:05 3387
1371 Stephen Slay U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:01:14 388 09:01:11 3388
548 Lisa Young U/A FS 01:40:41 388 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:40:38 3388
1349 David Roberts Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:08 389 09:02:05 3389
31 Alison Watts U/A FV 01:41:41 389 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:38 3389
1348 Philip Young U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:08 390 09:02:05 3390
1235 Bobbie Holden-Cousins Sheffield Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:11 391 09:02:08 3391
327 Ruth Harrison Padarn Tri FS 01:43:14 392 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:43:11 3392
1174 John Robins U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:01 392 09:02:58 3392
1385 Neil Howarth U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:45 394 09:03:42 3394
496 May Jones Penny Lane Striders FS 01:44:12 394 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:44:09 3394
396 Adrian Head-Rapson Mersey Tri MV 01:45:05 395 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:02 3395
982 Monica Busse Cardiff Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:36 396 09:04:33 3396
1375 Clare Blaukopf Cambridge Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:43 397 09:04:40 3397
414 Sophie Peach Shrewsbury Shufflers FS 01:45:55 397 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:52 3397
141 Anthony Mangan U/A MSV 01:46:42 398 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:46:39 3398
1289 Dean Robinson Derby Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:44 398 09:04:41 3398
1334 Chris Wainwright U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:06:34 400 09:06:31 3400
426 Hollie Belcham U/A FS 01:54:45 401 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:54:42 3401
871 Stephen Wright U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:08:20 401 09:08:17 3401
1366 Penny Barker U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:09:07 403 09:09:04 3403
534 Victoria Leason U/A FS 02:24:58 403 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:24:55 3403
79 Kenneth Major Prestatyn RC MVV 08:15:00 405 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 14:14:57 3405
776 Lynne Nichol U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:09:38 405 09:09:35 3405
981 Helen Bradley Cardiff Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:10:55 406 09:10:52 3406
1284 Simon Atkinson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:11:44 408 09:11:41 3408
1210 Diane Walford Multisport FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:12:11 409 09:12:08 3409
1358 Guy Clamp U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:13:55 410 09:13:52 3410
1045 Tim James Les Croupiers Triathletes MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:14:14 411 09:14:11 3411
1442 Ian Purton U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:15:07 412 09:15:04 3412
1196 Tessa Beech U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:19:12 414 09:19:09 3414
987 Mark Stamp U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:19:37 415 09:19:34 3415
1405 Lucy Farrer U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:23:16 416 09:23:13 3416
1276 Edward Williams U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:28:44 418 09:28:41 3418
1165 Janet Dakin Brackla Harriers FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:28:44 419 09:28:41 3419
491 Mark Maddox Yard Dogs MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:28:51 420 09:28:48 3420
1051 Richard Awbery U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:41:29 421 09:41:26 3421
1050 Howard Awbery U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:41:29 422 09:41:26 3422


Return To Results.

Back To Home Page.