High5 Challenge - Race 1 - Chirk Sprint Triathlon April 2005


Male Team Results

Female Team Results

# First Name Surname Club Age M/F Cat Swim Pos Bike Pos Run Pos Penalty Overall Pos Race Cat
414 Ashley Norie Team Sabar 38 M 4 00:05:28 17 00:35:12 1 00:18:26 13 - 00:59:06 1 MS
420 Mark Roberts Team Sabar 28 M 2 00:05:23 12 00:37:38 10 00:17:17 2 - 01:00:18 2 MS
425 Jason Pickford Manchester Tri 37 M 4 00:05:31 20 00:37:26 8 00:17:46 6 - 01:00:43 3 MS
427 Andy Brooks Tri Preston 25 M 2 00:05:10 8 00:36:54 4 00:18:44 21 - 01:00:48 4 MS
412 Garrie Prosser U/A 41 M V1 00:05:39 26 00:38:00 12 00:17:32 5 - 01:01:11 5 MV
433 Paul Hawkins U/A 24 M 1 00:05:10 9 00:37:33 9 00:18:34 16 - 01:01:17 6 MS
431 Chris Standidge Team Sabar 26 M 2 00:04:50 3 00:38:12 13 00:18:17 11 - 01:01:19 7 MS
419 Andrew Pilling Rochdale Tri 39 M 4 00:05:55 39 00:37:15 6 00:18:10 8 - 01:01:20 8 MS
403 Paul Skipper Team Sabar 24 M 1 00:06:14 62 00:36:32 2 00:18:41 20 - 01:01:27 9 MS
430 Tanya Slater Scienceinsport.com 27 F 2 00:04:55 4 00:38:23 18 00:18:11 9 - 01:01:29 10 FS
396 Paul Carmichael U/A 36 M 4 00:06:20 70 00:37:16 7 00:18:12 10 - 01:01:48 11 MS
371 Paul Guinan Blackburn Harriers 36 M 4 00:05:48 30 00:38:46 22 00:17:27 3 - 01:02:01 12 MS
418 Bradley Murphy Didsbury Tri 31 M 3 00:05:23 12 00:39:18 26 00:17:29 4 - 01:02:10 13 MS
421 James Emery MSW Tri 28 M 2 00:05:19 11 00:37:03 5 00:20:22 55 - 01:02:44 14 MS
402 Andrew Tabernacle Tri Preston 42 M V1 00:06:00 44 00:36:44 3 00:20:16 51 - 01:03:00 15 MV
399 Andy White Chester Tri 42 M V1 00:06:17 67 00:38:17 17 00:18:37 17 - 01:03:11 16 MV
426 Stephen Schofield Tri Preston 30 M 3 00:05:08 7 00:38:16 16 00:17:58 7 00:02:00 01:03:22 17 MS
370 Rodger Wilkins Tri Preston 31 M 3 00:06:05 50 00:38:27 19 00:19:05 26 - 01:03:37 18 MS
384 Andrew Birch OO Tri 35 M 4 00:05:57 41 00:39:16 25 00:18:33 15 - 01:03:46 19 MS
410 Robert Bell Didsbury Tri 33 M 3 00:05:55 38 00:39:04 24 00:19:20 30 - 01:04:19 20 MS
390 Stephen Owen Maldwyn Harriers 32 M 3 00:06:17 66 00:39:19 27 00:18:56 24 - 01:04:32 21 MS
340 Alan Brocklehurst Rochdale Tri 48 M V2 00:07:02 137 00:40:48 52 00:16:45 1 - 01:04:35 22 MV
380 Paul Mason Chorley AC 42 M V1 00:06:06 51 00:38:55 23 00:19:39 34 - 01:04:40 23 MV
389 Dean McGarry U/A 37 M 4 00:06:13 60 00:38:12 14 00:20:17 52 - 01:04:42 24 MS
386 Mark Anderson U/A 28 M 2 00:05:55 37 00:39:54 33 00:19:06 27 - 01:04:55 25 MS
351 Martin Kerry Tri Preston 45 M V2 00:06:22 73 00:38:27 19 00:20:14 50 - 01:05:03 26 MV
387 Ian Ireland Rochdale Tri 41 M V1 00:06:02 46 00:40:06 36 00:18:55 23 - 01:05:03 27 MV
405 James McFadyen Colne Tri 27 M 2 00:06:09 57 00:40:16 38 00:18:40 19 - 01:05:05 28 MS
329 Richard Holmes Tri Preston 35 M 4 00:06:28 76 00:37:44 11 00:21:13 90 - 01:05:25 29 MS
345 Adam Bolton Tri Preston 46 M V2 00:06:12 59 00:40:52 53 00:18:39 18 - 01:05:43 30 MV
432 Matthew Fisher Chester Tri 17 M B 00:04:57 5 00:40:44 51 00:20:05 41 - 01:05:46 31 MJ
406 Steve Haywood Burntwood Tri 33 M 3 00:06:11 58 00:41:21 64 00:18:17 11 - 01:05:49 32 MS
413 Jonathan Metcalfe U/A 27 M 2 00:06:30 78 00:39:42 29 00:19:37 31 - 01:05:49 33 MS
355 Michael Blackburn Blackburn Harriers 34 M 3 00:06:41 99 00:40:35 43 00:18:58 25 - 01:06:14 34 MS
326 Kevan Garner High Peak Tri 39 M 4 00:06:31 80 00:41:21 65 00:18:28 14 - 01:06:20 35 MS
428 Paul Sanderson Tri Preston 33 M 3 00:04:38 1 00:38:46 21 00:21:03 78 00:02:00 01:06:27 36 MS
325 Carl Fallon U/A 38 M 4 00:06:07 53 00:40:37 45 00:19:44 36 - 01:06:28 37 MS
238 Dave Mawhinney U/A 46 M V2 00:06:50 118 00:39:40 28 00:20:06 43 - 01:06:36 38 MV
308 Scott Rennie U/A 30 M 3 00:06:46 109 00:40:17 39 00:19:37 32 - 01:06:40 39 MS
415 Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri 34 M 3 00:05:26 16 00:41:16 62 00:20:10 46 - 01:06:52 40 MS
362 Pete McArdle Chester Tri 40 M V1 00:06:51 122 00:38:14 15 00:21:57 129 - 01:07:02 41 MV
272 David Hutcheon Northern Area Tri 32 M 3 00:07:28 179 00:39:52 32 00:20:03 40 - 01:07:23 42 MS
311 Karl Prothero Chester Tri 35 M 4 00:06:09 56 00:39:49 31 00:21:41 114 - 01:07:39 43 MS
424 Matthew Gibbs Chester Tri 26 M 2 00:05:32 21 00:41:32 67 00:20:46 68 - 01:07:50 44 MS
409 Andrew Wallace Burntwood Tri 29 M 2 00:05:36 24 00:41:20 63 00:20:56 74 - 01:07:52 45 MS
394 Michael Turnbull Team Tri UK 22 M 1 00:05:37 25 00:40:38 47 00:21:47 120 - 01:08:02 46 MS
366 Andrew McCracken Tri Preston 35 M 4 00:06:31 79 00:40:01 34 00:21:37 108 - 01:08:09 47 MS
316 David Morgan Bolton Metro 42 M V1 00:06:51 122 00:41:07 58 00:20:21 54 - 01:08:19 48 MV
438 Richard Hayes Wrecsam Tri 35 M 4 00:08:56 315 00:40:38 46 00:18:47 22 - 01:08:21 49 MS
367 Darren Mitchelmore Pontesbury Masters 39 M 4 00:06:15 63 00:40:56 54 00:21:12 87 - 01:08:23 50 MS
289 Barry Frost Chester Tri 43 M V1 00:06:44 108 00:40:36 44 00:21:07 81 - 01:08:27 51 MV
257 Simon Greenwood Chester Tri 39 M 4 00:07:24 173 00:40:39 48 00:20:26 56 - 01:08:29 52 MS
422 Graham Hahn Rochdale Tri 32 M 3 00:05:23 14 00:42:05 89 00:21:12 85 - 01:08:40 53 MS
451 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri 43 M V1 00:06:51 125 00:40:07 37 00:21:42 116 - 01:08:40 54 MV
18 Chris Winn Wrecsam Tri 31 M 3 00:06:04 48 00:42:03 87 00:20:37 63 - 01:08:44 55 MS
318 Tim Barrett Mersey Tri 26 M 2 00:06:39 94 00:42:37 99 00:19:37 32 - 01:08:53 56 MS
330 Phil Townshend Chester Tri 35 M 4 00:07:17 159 00:41:42 77 00:20:11 47 - 01:09:10 57 MS
350 Peter White U/A 43 M V1 00:07:36 190 00:40:33 41 00:21:06 80 - 01:09:15 58 MV
423 Duncan Anderson Tri Preston 27 M 2 00:05:43 27 00:42:20 93 00:21:22 97 - 01:09:25 59 MS
388 Jason Jones Brian Rourke Tri 34 M 3 00:05:57 42 00:42:05 88 00:21:33 105 - 01:09:35 60 MS
133 Ken Holder U/A 35 M 4 00:07:08 145 00:41:34 70 00:20:54 73 - 01:09:36 61 MS
178 Robert Kidd North Shropshire Wheelers 57 M V4 00:07:21 165 00:40:34 42 00:21:48 123 - 01:09:43 62 MSV
341 Mark Bennett Chester Tri 36 M 4 00:06:24 74 00:42:48 106 00:20:34 61 - 01:09:46 63 MS
266 John Hampson Tri Preston 44 M V1 00:07:40 199 00:41:38 73 00:20:28 57 - 01:09:46 64 MV
167 Colin Hughes Tri Preston 50 M V3 00:08:02 235 00:41:32 69 00:20:13 49 - 01:09:47 65 MSV
241 Andrew Crawshaw Tri Preston 41 M V1 00:09:10 332 00:39:45 30 00:20:57 75 - 01:09:52 66 MV
291 Chris Denny Burntwood Tri 39 M 4 00:06:49 116 00:41:10 59 00:22:05 140 - 01:10:04 67 MS
298 David Gethin Maldwyn Harriers 33 M 3 00:07:41 201 00:40:59 56 00:21:35 106 - 01:10:15 68 MS
294 Martin Atkinson Sheffield Tri 43 M V1 00:07:43 206 00:41:37 72 00:20:59 76 - 01:10:19 69 MV
344 Mark Lines Black Country Tri 44 M V1 00:06:52 126 00:42:59 113 00:20:28 57 - 01:10:19 70 MV
365 Julie Moore OO Tri 39 F 4 00:06:36 87 00:42:23 94 00:21:21 95 - 01:10:20 71 FS
11 Barry Williams Wrecsam Tri 53 M V3 00:07:16 158 00:40:28 40 00:22:36 162 - 01:10:20 72 MSV
254 Kevin Griffiths National Fire Service 45 M V2 00:06:47 112 00:42:00 86 00:21:33 104 - 01:10:20 73 MV
269 Anthony Lowe Rochdale Tri 46 M V2 00:07:56 225 00:40:39 48 00:21:52 126 - 01:10:27 74 MV
395 Ken Turner Rochdale Tri 45 M V2 00:06:21 72 00:43:13 118 00:21:02 77 - 01:10:36 75 MV
356 Matthew Hodgson Didsbury Tri 29 M 2 00:06:35 83 00:43:35 129 00:20:33 60 - 01:10:43 76 MS
312 Andrew Whitaker U/A 36 M 4 00:07:25 178 00:42:42 101 00:20:40 64 - 01:10:47 77 MS
391 Neal Prestage Rochdale Tri 38 M 4 00:06:20 69 00:42:00 85 00:22:30 156 - 01:10:50 78 MS
179 Mark Threadgold U/A 38 M 4 00:07:12 154 00:42:55 110 00:20:44 67 - 01:10:51 79 MS
297 Fergus Wiseman Warrington Tri 35 M 4 00:06:43 102 00:42:55 111 00:21:15 91 - 01:10:53 80 MS
404 David Evans Chester Tri 38 M 4 00:05:25 15 00:42:20 92 00:23:08 189 - 01:10:53 81 MS
14 Paul Allan Evans Wrecsam Tri 35 M 4 00:07:34 187 00:43:26 123 00:19:55 37 - 01:10:55 82 MS
212 Chris Wilcock Manchester Tri 42 M V1 00:07:06 144 00:42:42 102 00:21:07 81 - 01:10:55 83 MV
106 Mark Green Warrington Tri 36 M 4 00:07:18 162 00:41:31 66 00:22:07 143 - 01:10:56 84 MS
283 Jon Turner Ashurst Bike Club 33 M 3 00:06:49 115 00:40:41 50 00:23:28 200 - 01:10:58 85 MS
13 Iorwerth Jones Wrecsam Tri 59 M V4 00:07:38 192 00:41:42 77 00:21:40 111 - 01:11:00 86 MSV
381 Andy Williams RAFTA 45 M V2 00:06:08 55 00:42:54 109 00:21:59 132 - 01:11:01 87 MV
287 Martin Cleworth Northern Area Tri 34 M 3 00:07:09 147 00:42:36 98 00:21:19 93 - 01:11:04 88 MS
448 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri 53 M V3 00:07:13 156 00:41:32 67 00:22:22 149 - 01:11:07 89 MSV
339 Ruth Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers 44 F V1 00:06:35 84 00:44:01 144 00:20:36 62 - 01:11:12 90 FV
336 Gerard Lenehan Mersey Tri 35 M 4 00:06:44 106 00:45:19 180 00:19:12 29 - 01:11:15 91 MS
375 Nick Murphy Darwen Masters 40 M V1 00:07:11 152 00:43:39 132 00:20:28 59 - 01:11:18 92 MV
449 Pete Ellis Wrecsam Tri 31 M 3 00:07:57 227 00:42:28 96 00:20:53 71 - 01:11:18 93 MS
91 Graeme McCulloch Rochdale Tri 44 M V1 00:08:10 258 00:41:16 61 00:21:55 128 - 01:11:21 94 MV
429 Charlotte Tompkins Tri Preston 19 F C 00:05:14 10 00:44:32 161 00:21:41 115 - 01:11:27 95 FJ
282 Brigg Taylor U/A 33 M 3 00:07:09 146 00:42:57 112 00:21:30 102 - 01:11:36 96 MS
374 Chris Vaughan Tri Preston 33 M 3 00:06:19 68 00:41:40 75 00:23:37 211 - 01:11:36 97 MS
337 Bruce Fisher U/A 41 M V1 00:06:21 71 00:43:29 124 00:21:49 124 - 01:11:39 98 MV
17 Craig Williams Wrecsam Tri 21 M 1 00:06:03 47 00:45:59 202 00:19:40 35 - 01:11:42 99 MS
214 Nick Allen Rochdale Tri 37 M 4 00:07:51 216 00:40:56 55 00:22:58 181 - 01:11:45 100 MS
276 Tim Harding Carneddau Tri 44 M V1 00:07:22 169 00:43:38 131 00:20:50 69 - 01:11:50 101 MV
361 Jaqueline Slack U/A 22 F 1 00:05:50 32 00:44:47 166 00:21:17 92 - 01:11:54 102 FS
279 Bill Neave Chester Tri 42 M V1 00:07:35 188 00:41:41 76 00:22:40 166 - 01:11:56 103 MV
407 Colin Hudson U/A 39 M 4 00:05:45 28 00:43:39 133 00:22:32 157 - 01:11:56 104 MS
213 Stephen Williams OO Tri 45 M V2 00:07:25 175 00:40:03 35 00:24:31 243 - 01:11:59 105 MV
171 Chris Loney Chester Tri 48 M V2 00:07:51 217 00:44:01 142 00:20:12 48 - 01:12:04 106 MV
314 Nick Minion Chester Tri 47 M V2 00:05:52 34 00:42:50 107 00:23:22 198 - 01:12:04 107 MV
317 Andrew Sixsmith Mersey Tri 49 M V2 00:07:01 134 00:43:00 114 00:22:04 138 - 01:12:05 108 MV
499 Rachel Shepherd Team Sabar 27 F 2 00:05:46 29 00:45:47 194 00:20:40 65 - 01:12:13 109 FS
277 Peter Nuttall Rossendale 46 M V2 00:08:04 243 00:41:14 60 00:23:00 183 - 01:12:18 110 MV
6 Peter MacGregor Bianchibikesonline.co.uk 45 M V2 00:08:24 280 00:42:53 108 00:21:05 79 - 01:12:22 111 MV
300 Tony Hall OO Tri 39 M 4 00:07:01 136 00:43:42 136 00:21:40 110 - 01:12:23 112 MS
304 Gary Charlton Pilkington Sub Aqua 43 M V1 00:06:44 107 00:43:20 119 00:22:19 148 - 01:12:23 113 MV
411 Gwion Owen Padarn Tri 19 M C 00:05:33 23 00:44:07 150 00:22:43 168 - 01:12:23 114 MJ
307 Bernard Nolan Bolton Metro 36 M 4 00:06:51 121 00:43:31 125 00:22:03 136 - 01:12:25 115 MS
150 Bill Taylor U/A 44 M V1 00:09:06 328 00:41:51 82 00:21:29 100 - 01:12:26 116 MV
327 Graham Lewis Cerist 34 M 3 00:07:09 148 00:43:08 116 00:22:09 145 - 01:12:26 117 MS
447 Andrew Birch Wrecsam Tri 24 M 1 00:07:02 138 00:45:27 182 00:20:00 38 - 01:12:29 118 MS
347 Simon McAllister Chester Tri 42 M V1 00:06:50 119 00:41:01 57 00:24:42 247 - 01:12:33 119 MV
292 Ian Haywood U/A 42 M V1 00:08:17 267 00:42:40 100 00:21:36 107 - 01:12:33 120 MV
320 Joshua Whiteley U/A 33 M 3 00:06:47 111 00:41:59 84 00:23:52 219 - 01:12:38 121 MS
166 Paul Philipson U/A 41 M V1 00:08:02 235 00:43:45 137 00:20:53 72 - 01:12:40 122 MV
331 Peter Timson Chester Tri 49 M V2 00:08:06 245 00:42:44 103 00:21:57 130 - 01:12:47 123 MV
211 Richard Fontana Warrington Tri 31 M 3 00:08:38 298 00:42:31 97 00:21:43 117 - 01:12:52 124 MS
290 Mark Sims U/A 30 M 3 00:07:04 142 00:43:04 115 00:22:54 177 - 01:13:02 125 MS
343 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri 51 M V3 00:06:46 110 00:43:56 140 00:22:22 149 - 01:13:04 126 MSV
190 Paul Ferguson Tri Preston 54 M V3 00:08:56 314 00:41:44 80 00:22:35 160 - 01:13:15 127 MSV
439 Kenny Hughes Wrecsam Tri 58 M V4 00:07:37 191 00:43:21 120 00:22:27 152 - 01:13:25 128 MSV
260 Matthew Edwards Chester Tri 39 M 4 00:07:46 209 00:43:36 130 00:22:07 144 - 01:13:29 129 MS
120 Bill Shone Didsbury Tri 39 M 4 00:10:17 369 00:44:01 143 00:19:11 28 - 01:13:29 130 MS
263 Marcus Betts Rochdale Tri 33 M 3 00:06:57 130 00:46:23 208 00:20:20 53 - 01:13:40 131 MS
417 Simon Gray Leeds & Bradford 33 M 3 00:05:29 19 00:45:19 180 00:22:59 182 - 01:13:47 132 MS
232 Richard Webster Chester Tri 39 M 4 00:08:18 270 00:44:18 156 00:21:12 89 - 01:13:48 133 MS
7 Ian Pearce Wrecsam Tri 40 M V1 00:08:22 276 00:43:59 141 00:21:29 100 - 01:13:50 134 MV
223 Andrew Blount Chester Tri 39 M 4 00:08:29 287 00:41:38 73 00:23:44 213 - 01:13:51 135 MS
206 Richard Bell U/A 36 M 4 00:07:30 183 00:45:14 176 00:21:08 83 - 01:13:52 136 MS
323 Giles Pierce Northern Area Tri 38 M 4 00:07:00 133 00:42:23 94 00:24:30 242 - 01:13:53 137 MS
183 Russell Godwin Carneddau Tri 39 M 4 00:08:06 246 00:45:43 190 00:20:07 44 - 01:13:56 138 MS
15 Paul Williams Bianchibikesonline.co.uk 32 M 3 00:06:54 127 00:47:03 225 00:20:01 39 - 01:13:58 139 MS
306 Bill McLellan U/A 58 M V4 00:07:23 171 00:41:47 81 00:24:53 253 - 01:14:03 140 MSV
237 Dan Emery OO Tri 19 M C 00:06:34 81 00:45:29 183 00:22:03 136 - 01:14:06 141 MJ
252 Philip Davidson Tri Preston 43 M V1 00:08:02 238 00:43:25 122 00:22:39 165 - 01:14:06 142 MV
434 Cormac Callaghan Wrecsam Tri 20 M 1 00:04:57 6 00:47:04 226 00:20:05 41 00:02:00 01:14:06 143 MS
363 Tim Pepper Burntwood Tri 43 M V1 00:06:07 53 00:44:41 164 00:23:31 205 - 01:14:19 144 MV
324 Ian Simnor Mersey Tri 44 M V1 00:07:40 198 00:42:19 91 00:24:21 235 - 01:14:20 145 MV
379 Keith Williams Hereford Tri 47 M V2 00:06:17 65 00:43:45 139 00:24:20 234 - 01:14:22 146 MV
92 Lesley Beckett OO Tri 38 F 4 00:08:55 312 00:43:34 128 00:21:59 131 - 01:14:28 147 FS
244 Chris Morgan Chester Tri 55 M V4 00:08:00 231 00:45:18 179 00:21:12 87 - 01:14:30 148 MSV
295 Chris Gore Westmorland Tri 47 M V2 00:07:44 207 00:41:35 71 00:25:15 271 - 01:14:34 149 MV
352 Andy Mortimer Shrewsbury  Masters 39 M 4 00:06:40 96 00:44:06 148 00:23:50 217 - 01:14:36 150 MS
156 Sam Mountain MSW Tri 53 M V3 00:08:32 289 00:42:47 104 00:23:19 197 - 01:14:38 151 MSV
274 Steve Eastwood Chester Tri 46 M V2 00:07:11 152 00:44:29 160 00:23:02 184 - 01:14:42 152 MV
281 Paul Simpson Chester Tri 42 M V1 00:07:29 180 00:45:49 197 00:21:27 99 - 01:14:45 153 MV
349 Phil Macdonald Chester Tri 51 M V3 00:06:51 122 00:45:52 199 00:22:03 135 - 01:14:46 154 MSV
246 James Mackie U/A 46 M V2 00:07:17 159 00:45:08 172 00:22:22 149 - 01:14:47 155 MV
103 Paul Hesketh Clayton Harriers 40 M V1 00:08:27 285 00:43:32 126 00:22:51 174 - 01:14:50 156 MV
199 Ian Pemberton U/A 56 M V4 00:07:03 140 00:45:48 196 00:22:00 133 - 01:14:51 157 MSV
262 Phil Taylor U/A 40 M V1 00:07:10 150 00:44:08 152 00:23:48 216 - 01:15:06 158 MV
397 Ade Belcham U/A 38 M 4 00:05:29 18 00:47:54 244 00:21:43 117 - 01:15:06 159 MS
185 Gerard Wilkinson Chester Tri 34 M 3 00:07:41 202 00:44:35 162 00:22:51 175 - 01:15:07 160 MS
369 Michael Lisle Mersey Tri 51 M V3 00:06:37 92 00:44:57 168 00:23:34 209 - 01:15:08 161 MSV
271 Emyr Evans Carneddau Tri 35 M 4 00:07:40 195 00:44:57 168 00:22:32 158 - 01:15:09 162 MS
334 Deborah Sheridan Brat Club 49 F V2 00:06:59 132 00:43:34 127 00:24:42 248 - 01:15:15 163 FV
16 Justine Bee Wrecsam Tri 34 F 3 00:06:34 82 00:44:48 167 00:23:58 224 - 01:15:20 164 FS
242 Ian Weaver Chester Tri 41 M V1 00:07:49 214 00:44:07 151 00:23:34 208 - 01:15:30 165 MV
335 Nigel Smith U/A 38 M 4 00:06:41 100 00:43:40 135 00:25:14 268 - 01:15:35 166 MS
51 David Lewis 3D Tri Ireland 40 M V1 00:08:43 302 00:44:07 149 00:22:45 171 - 01:15:35 167 MV
264 Ewan McAslan Rochdale Tri 45 M V2 00:07:47 211 00:45:45 193 00:22:05 140 - 01:15:37 168 MV
186 Martin Howard Mersey Tri 39 M 4 00:08:55 312 00:44:35 162 00:22:11 146 - 01:15:41 169 MS
382 Mike Pepper Padarn Tri 56 M V4 00:06:02 45 00:45:36 186 00:24:05 228 - 01:15:43 170 MSV
444 Andrew Peake Wrecsam Tri 40 M V1 00:07:09 149 00:45:07 171 00:23:33 206 - 01:15:49 171 MV
123 Ian Friswell U/A 49 M V2 00:08:40 301 00:44:09 153 00:23:02 184 - 01:15:51 172 MV
372 Anna Willetts Tri Preston 22 F 1 00:06:06 51 00:46:23 208 00:23:28 200 - 01:15:57 173 FS
191 Neil Adair Warrington Tri 28 M 2 00:07:52 219 00:46:51 219 00:21:19 93 - 01:16:02 174 MS
255 Leigh Clarke Burntwood Tri 25 M 2 00:06:48 114 00:47:31 240 00:21:47 121 - 01:16:06 175 MS
135 David Speakman U/A 37 M 4 00:07:29 181 00:46:12 205 00:22:45 170 - 01:16:26 176 MS
84 Noel Rhys Owen U/A 39 M 4 00:08:07 248 00:45:44 191 00:22:41 167 - 01:16:32 177 MS
172 Trevor Chapman Mersey Tri 47 M V2 00:08:57 318 00:45:34 184 00:22:04 139 - 01:16:35 178 MV
364 Lynne Griffiths U/A 46 F V2 00:06:36 91 00:46:30 212 00:23:30 203 - 01:16:36 179 FV
408 Sean Simmons Chester Tri 35 M 4 00:06:04 49 00:44:25 159 00:26:07 297 - 01:16:36 180 MS
251 Clare Pritchard Chester Tri 42 F V1 00:07:12 155 00:46:21 207 00:23:04 186 - 01:16:37 181 FV
139 Peter McCarthy Mersey Tri 42 M V1 00:07:30 184 00:46:49 218 00:22:33 159 - 01:16:52 182 MV
258 Brent Avery U/A 39 M 4 00:07:06 143 00:48:16 256 00:21:31 103 - 01:16:53 183 MS
159 Greg Waldron Mid Shropshire Wheelers 42 M V1 00:08:29 286 00:44:09 154 00:24:15 233 - 01:16:53 184 MV
157 Tom Atkinson U/A 36 M 4 00:08:19 273 00:47:18 233 00:21:24 98 - 01:17:01 185 MS
378 Dave Whieldon Chester Tri 39 M 4 00:05:58 43 00:46:09 203 00:24:54 256 - 01:17:01 186 MS
160 John Moran Pilkington Sub Aqua 38 M 4 00:09:45 354 00:45:41 187 00:21:40 112 - 01:17:06 187 MS
149 Richard Avery Mersey Tri 44 M V1 00:09:25 340 00:46:20 206 00:21:22 96 - 01:17:07 188 MV
286 Carol Young Leeds & Bradford 47 F V2 00:07:14 157 00:45:16 177 00:24:39 246 - 01:17:09 189 FV
203 Neil Harrison Warrington Tri 42 M V1 00:08:36 294 00:41:54 83 00:26:41 312 - 01:17:11 190 MV
1 Pete Norman Wrecsam Tri 68 M SV2 00:09:24 339 00:44:41 164 00:23:09 190 - 01:17:14 191 MVV
132 Andy Rawley U/A 35 M 4 00:09:44 353 00:43:45 137 00:23:46 215 - 01:17:15 192 MS
36 Michael Rowe U/A 43 M V1 00:07:01 135 00:47:07 227 00:23:13 193 - 01:17:21 193 MV
82 Mark Pomford Cheshire Fire 28 M 2 00:08:10 255 00:47:09 229 00:22:02 134 - 01:17:21 194 MS
346 Neil Dunn Tri Preston 38 M 4 00:06:43 101 00:46:11 204 00:24:28 239 - 01:17:22 195 MS
204 Stuart Norman U/A 25 M 2 00:07:49 213 00:45:50 198 00:23:44 213 - 01:17:23 196 MS
249 Ann Brooks Burntwood Tri 43 F V1 00:07:31 186 00:45:56 201 00:23:58 222 - 01:17:25 197 FV
165 Keith Godfrey U/A 38 M 4 00:08:01 233 00:46:56 222 00:22:38 164 - 01:17:35 198 MS
376 Vicki Crampton Manchester Tri 37 F 4 00:06:16 64 00:48:36 266 00:22:44 169 - 01:17:36 199 FS
73 Michael Ramsey U/A 52 M V3 00:10:26 375 00:45:06 170 00:22:06 142 - 01:17:38 200 MSV
303 Robert Broadbelt West Kirby Wobblers 43 M V1 00:07:23 172 00:47:23 237 00:22:52 176 - 01:17:38 201 MV
62 Robert McDonald U/A 40 M V1 00:10:31 378 00:44:02 146 00:23:13 194 - 01:17:46 202 MV
122 Chris Baily U/A 39 M 4 00:08:39 299 00:44:24 158 00:24:52 252 - 01:17:55 203 MS
53 Andrew Tamplin Mid Shropshire Wheelers 29 M 2 00:10:43 382 00:43:21 121 00:23:53 220 - 01:17:57 204 MS
10 Barry Richards Rochdale Tri 43 M V1 00:15:02 403 00:42:47 105 00:20:09 45 - 01:17:58 205 MV
52 Graham Park U/A 44 M V1 00:09:33 348 00:44:14 155 00:24:13 232 - 01:18:00 206 MV
240 Tony Wrighton Burntwood Tri 43 M V1 00:05:52 33 00:46:36 214 00:25:38 277 - 01:18:06 207 MV
127 Graham Jones Carneddau Tri 43 M V1 00:08:06 247 00:44:23 157 00:25:40 282 - 01:18:09 208 MV
359 Andy Sloane U/A 51 M V3 00:05:33 22 00:44:04 147 00:28:32 349 - 01:18:09 209 MSV
112 Ian Potter Sheffield Tri 40 M V1 00:09:03 325 00:45:52 199 00:23:16 195 - 01:18:11 210 MV
353 Mel Humphreys Black Country Tri 41 F V1 00:06:36 87 00:48:28 263 00:23:10 192 - 01:18:14 211 FV
227 David Curtis Mersey Tri 42 M V1 00:07:53 220 00:46:45 216 00:23:37 212 - 01:18:15 212 MV
245 Karon Forster Chester Tri 44 F V1 00:07:25 174 00:47:39 242 00:23:16 196 - 01:18:20 213 FV
221 Anthony McCloskey Macclesfield WHS 35 M 4 00:07:50 215 00:42:07 90 00:28:24 346 - 01:18:21 214 MS
208 Eric Corker Chester Tri 56 M V4 00:08:17 266 00:45:10 173 00:25:10 266 - 01:18:37 215 MSV
446 Kim Norman Wrecsam Tri 32 F 3 00:07:41 204 00:46:37 215 00:24:28 240 - 01:18:46 216 FS
219 Tom Ginn Mersey Tri 17 M B 00:08:04 240 00:48:50 270 00:21:53 127 - 01:18:47 217 MJ
216 Keith Robbins Chester Tri 37 M 4 00:08:46 305 00:47:01 224 00:23:22 198 - 01:19:09 218 MS
450 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri 49 M V2 00:07:19 163 00:47:30 239 00:24:21 236 - 01:19:10 219 MV
248 Duncan Wareham Warrington Tri 34 M 3 00:08:02 234 00:45:16 178 00:25:53 289 - 01:19:11 220 MS
357 Alan Robinson U/A 42 M V1 00:07:29 182 00:48:11 253 00:23:34 207 - 01:19:14 221 MV
54 Andrew Kibble U/A 40 M V1 00:09:12 333 00:46:57 223 00:23:05 187 - 01:19:14 222 MV
201 Ian Gray Mersey Tri 28 M 2 00:08:24 278 00:48:05 250 00:22:49 173 - 01:19:18 223 MS
101 Robin Williamson U/A 35 M 4 00:08:18 271 00:50:10 294 00:20:52 70 - 01:19:20 224 MS
5 Julian Price Wrecsam Tri 39 M 4 00:08:26 284 00:46:53 221 00:24:06 229 - 01:19:25 225 MS
8 Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri 44 F V1 00:07:48 212 00:46:49 217 00:24:48 250 - 01:19:25 225 FV
235 Charlotte Wormleighton U/A 37 F 4 00:07:58 229 00:44:01 144 00:27:26 327 - 01:19:25 227 FS
256 Claire Fitchett OO Tri 31 F 3 00:07:41 203 00:47:19 234 00:24:26 238 - 01:19:26 228 FS
230 Daniel Bolton U/A 29 M 2 00:07:10 151 00:47:16 232 00:25:03 259 - 01:19:29 229 MS
231 Stephen Lewis U/A 34 M 3 00:07:56 226 00:46:35 213 00:24:59 257 - 01:19:30 230 MS
142 David Barrowclough U/A 39 M 4 00:09:02 323 00:48:56 272 00:21:37 109 - 01:19:35 231 MS
299 Andy Smith U/A 40 M V1 00:06:54 128 00:45:45 192 00:26:56 319 - 01:19:35 232 MV
119 Kenneth Jones U/A 43 M V1 00:08:24 279 00:50:02 292 00:21:12 86 - 01:19:38 233 MV
309 Pam Rowland OO Tri 42 F V1 00:07:04 141 00:48:36 267 00:24:00 225 - 01:19:40 234 FV
268 Lisa Riddall Rochdale Tri 27 F 2 00:07:42 205 00:48:24 262 00:23:35 210 - 01:19:41 235 FS
19 Jene Hoare Wrecsam Tri 17 F B 00:05:57 40 00:47:11 230 00:26:36 310 - 01:19:44 236 FJ
441 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri 51 M V3 00:08:47 306 00:45:42 188 00:25:25 274 - 01:19:54 237 MSV
445 Dennis Evans Wrecsam Tri 45 M V2 00:06:49 117 00:41:43 79 00:31:23 381 - 01:19:55 238 MV
228 Helen Garner U/A 35 F 4 00:07:22 166 00:49:39 284 00:22:55 179 - 01:19:56 239 FS
198 Tom Page U/A 18 M B 00:06:35 85 00:50:37 304 00:22:45 172 - 01:19:57 240 MJ
267 Jason Robinson Tri Preston 32 M 3 00:07:22 170 00:48:44 269 00:23:58 223 - 01:20:04 241 MS
102 Anthony Matthews U/A 54 M V3 00:09:48 355 00:45:48 195 00:24:33 244 - 01:20:09 242 MSV
358 Michaela France Rochdale Tri 37 F 4 00:06:36 89 00:47:54 244 00:25:39 280 - 01:20:09 242 FS
9 Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri 35 M 4 00:06:36 90 00:47:57 248 00:25:38 276 - 01:20:11 244 MS
202 Stephen Hinde Tri Preston 42 M V1 00:07:22 166 00:49:45 285 00:23:05 188 - 01:20:12 245 MV
138 Cenydd Lewis 3D Tri Ireland 42 M V1 00:09:08 329 00:47:08 228 00:24:01 226 - 01:20:17 246 MV
189 Julian Wrigglesworth Scarborough Kingfishers 44 M V1 00:06:56 129 00:46:51 220 00:26:40 311 - 01:20:27 247 MV
86 Simon Bolton U/A 41 M V1 00:09:51 356 00:48:13 255 00:22:28 154 - 01:20:32 248 MV
155 Nigel Bamber U/A 47 M V2 00:07:58 228 00:46:28 211 00:26:09 299 - 01:20:35 249 MV
4 Anthony White Wrecsam Tri 40 M V1 00:08:02 237 00:45:42 189 00:27:08 321 - 01:20:52 250 MV
170 William Price U/A 26 M 2 00:07:36 189 00:46:24 210 00:27:02 320 - 01:21:02 251 MS
187 Katie Benson Penny Lane Striders 32 F 3 00:08:04 242 00:50:02 292 00:22:56 180 - 01:21:02 252 FS
315 Brian Burnett Chester Tri 52 M V3 00:07:20 164 00:48:21 259 00:25:44 285 - 01:21:25 253 MSV
328 Jennifer Porter U/A 41 F V1 00:08:43 303 00:48:37 268 00:24:08 230 - 01:21:28 254 FV
89 Andrew Thompson RNRM Tri 29 M 2 00:08:49 308 00:47:56 246 00:24:46 249 - 01:21:31 255 MS
154 Tony Gibson Carneddau Tri 47 M V2 00:09:20 336 00:49:45 286 00:22:29 155 - 01:21:34 256 MV
134 Ralph Sibley Scarab Tri 40 M V1 00:09:02 324 00:48:24 261 00:24:08 231 - 01:21:34 257 MV
146 Andy Morriss U/A 41 M V1 00:08:58 321 00:50:11 296 00:22:27 153 - 01:21:36 258 MV
143 Steven Hay South Cheshire Harriers 32 M 3 00:09:21 337 00:47:19 235 00:25:01 258 - 01:21:41 259 MS
280 Jim Maiden U/A 45 M V2 00:07:38 193 00:48:19 257 00:25:53 290 - 01:21:50 260 MV
192 Colin Lamprey U/A 44 M V1 00:07:55 223 00:47:48 243 00:26:09 299 - 01:21:52 261 MV
100 Jason Codling U/A 35 M 4 00:07:31 185 00:49:11 274 00:25:11 267 - 01:21:53 262 MS
261 Julia Stansfield Manchester Tri 34 F 3 00:08:26 282 00:47:19 236 00:26:24 304 - 01:22:09 263 FS
338 Sue Ellis Chester Tri 45 F V2 00:06:43 103 00:50:22 298 00:25:04 260 - 01:22:09 264 FV
74 John Short U/A 44 M V1 00:10:30 377 00:49:59 291 00:21:47 121 - 01:22:16 265 MV
129 Michael Pursglove U/A 39 M 4 00:08:48 307 00:49:11 275 00:24:22 237 - 01:22:21 266 MS
87 Keith Craig Mersey Tri 42 M V1 00:09:09 330 00:49:47 287 00:23:29 202 - 01:22:25 267 MV
195 Mark Watts West Kirby Wobblers 47 M V2 00:08:19 272 00:51:51 321 00:22:35 160 - 01:22:45 268 MV
128 Peter Knott Tri Preston 69 M SV2 00:09:03 326 00:45:34 185 00:28:12 343 - 01:22:49 269 MVV
98 Pauline Cooper Rochdale Tri 46 F V2 00:09:59 363 00:43:40 134 00:29:16 359 - 01:22:55 270 FV
321 Lorna Corran Northern Area Tri 32 F 3 00:07:03 139 00:49:32 283 00:26:25 305 - 01:23:00 271 FS
95 Mark Nevin U/A 38 M 4 00:08:10 254 00:49:57 290 00:25:07 264 - 01:23:14 272 MS
121 Sara Millinger U/A 28 F 2 00:08:26 283 00:49:14 276 00:25:43 283 - 01:23:23 273 FS
79 Martin Garth Williams Eryri Harriers 58 M V4 00:09:27 341 00:48:08 252 00:25:49 287 - 01:23:24 274 MSV
250 Chris Stott U/A 24 M 1 00:07:25 177 00:51:10 312 00:24:53 254 - 01:23:28 275 MS
72 Neil Wilson U/A 39 M 4 00:10:42 381 00:51:14 314 00:21:40 112 - 01:23:36 276 MS
182 Allison Donnelly Eryri Harriers 38 F 4 00:08:10 256 00:51:00 309 00:24:29 241 - 01:23:39 277 FS
259 James Lowther U/A 37 M 4 00:06:41 97 00:51:03 311 00:25:56 292 - 01:23:40 278 MS
113 Margaret McClelland Rochdale Tri 46 F V2 00:09:42 352 00:48:20 258 00:25:39 278 - 01:23:41 279 FV
197 Christopher Pitt U/A 38 M 4 00:08:00 232 00:51:59 322 00:23:51 218 - 01:23:50 280 MS
130 Chris Tweddle Burntwood Tri 42 M V1 00:08:30 288 00:47:57 248 00:27:27 328 - 01:23:54 281 MV
38 Andrew Whitehouse Chester Tri 39 M 4 00:08:16 265 00:50:23 299 00:25:23 273 - 01:24:02 282 MS
348 Claire Oldacre MSW Tri 28 F 2 00:06:29 77 00:49:47 287 00:27:48 336 - 01:24:04 283 FS
302 Cliff Birchall Pilkington Sub Aqua 50 M V3 00:07:39 194 00:45:11 175 00:31:15 378 - 01:24:05 284 MSV
104 Ian Yarroll U/A 52 M V3 00:09:32 347 00:51:40 319 00:22:55 178 - 01:24:07 285 MSV
273 Jeremy Revans OO Tri 41 M V1 00:08:08 251 00:53:51 345 00:22:13 147 - 01:24:12 286 MV
162 Simon Fox U/A 40 M V1 00:08:45 304 00:53:42 341 00:21:45 119 - 01:24:12 287 MV
116 Ronald Hamilton Pilkington Sub Aqua 52 M V3 00:09:12 333 00:48:33 264 00:26:27 307 - 01:24:12 288 MSV
153 Jon Tipping U/A 37 M 4 00:08:23 277 00:49:30 281 00:26:26 306 - 01:24:19 289 MS
56 Janet Frost Chester Tri 42 F V1 00:08:49 308 00:50:25 300 00:25:06 262 - 01:24:20 290 FV
239 Natalie Bainbridge U/A 45 F V2 00:07:52 218 00:50:41 305 00:25:48 286 - 01:24:21 291 FV
275 Diane Hughes Chester Tri 46 F V2 00:07:17 161 00:50:33 303 00:26:31 308 - 01:24:21 292 FV
373 Graham Shead Didsbury Tri 42 M V1 00:06:40 95 00:51:33 317 00:26:09 301 - 01:24:22 293 MV
234 Marc Hollinshead U/A 33 M 3 00:08:11 261 00:48:55 271 00:27:21 323 - 01:24:27 294 MS
99 Roger Lines U/A 44 M V1 00:08:10 256 00:48:22 260 00:27:57 338 - 01:24:29 295 MV
173 Matthew Ashton U/A 28 M 2 00:10:07 366 00:49:30 280 00:24:53 254 - 01:24:30 296 MS
163 John Goddard U/A 53 M V3 00:08:57 319 00:51:03 310 00:24:33 244 - 01:24:33 297 MSV
114 Russ Cason U/A 41 M V1 00:08:11 260 00:47:56 247 00:28:28 348 - 01:24:35 298 MV
278 Tony Tippetts U/A 51 M V3 00:04:40 2 00:51:39 318 00:28:23 345 - 01:24:42 299 MSV
147 David Humphreys Chester Tri 59 M V4 00:08:15 263 00:50:50 307 00:25:40 281 - 01:24:45 300 MSV
229 Martin Pritchard-Howarth U/A 37 M 4 00:08:37 296 00:50:10 295 00:26:00 294 - 01:24:47 301 MS
301 Stuart Altman Shrewsbury  Masters 47 M V2 00:06:48 113 00:49:25 279 00:28:34 350 - 01:24:47 302 MV
33 Neil Thackeray U/A 35 M 4 00:07:25 176 00:52:11 324 00:25:14 268 - 01:24:50 303 MS
144 Peter Dooley U/A 37 M 4 00:09:15 335 00:50:21 297 00:25:14 268 - 01:24:50 303 MS
209 Michael Maughan Chester Tri 42 M V1 00:09:03 327 00:48:12 254 00:27:41 333 - 01:24:56 305 MV
305 Barry Fairhurst Pilkington Sub Aqua 38 M 4 00:06:25 75 00:47:28 238 00:31:11 377 - 01:25:04 306 MS
152 Jonathan Cahm Spectrum Striders 41 M V1 00:09:28 342 00:49:31 282 00:26:08 298 - 01:25:07 307 MV
217 Wendy Grundy Rochdale Tri 52 F V3 00:08:39 299 00:49:07 273 00:27:23 325 - 01:25:09 308 FSV
158 Linda Arthan OO Tri 50 F V3 00:07:53 221 00:50:27 302 00:26:55 318 - 01:25:15 309 FSV
42 Nigel Hay Winsford ASC 40 M V1 00:10:03 365 00:47:36 241 00:27:39 331 - 01:25:18 310 MV
175 Tony Dooley Chester Tri 50 M V3 00:09:33 349 00:49:56 289 00:25:53 290 - 01:25:22 311 MSV
285 Grant Watson U/A 34 M 3 00:06:57 130 00:52:28 328 00:26:03 296 - 01:25:28 312 MS
442 Iestyn O'Neill Wrecsam Tri 34 M 3 00:09:53 358 00:45:11 174 00:30:26 372 - 01:25:30 313 MS
233 Mark Hatton U/A 33 M 3 00:08:09 252 00:47:11 231 00:30:24 371 - 01:25:44 314 MS
69 Eric Riddall U/A 59 M V4 00:10:48 383 00:51:32 316 00:23:31 204 - 01:25:51 315 MSV
177 Julie Shalloe Chester Tri 39 F 4 00:10:18 371 00:48:07 251 00:27:28 329 - 01:25:53 316 FS
80 Robert Jones U/A 35 M 4 00:09:28 342 00:49:19 278 00:27:12 322 - 01:25:59 317 MS
81 Suzanne McDonald U/A 37 F 4 00:09:29 344 00:50:50 306 00:25:56 293 - 01:26:15 318 FS
383 Tanya Wilson Wrecsam Tri 27 F 2 00:06:50 120 00:52:10 323 00:27:40 332 - 01:26:40 319 #REF!
184 Lynn Trepte U/A 45 F V2 00:08:07 249 00:56:12 367 00:22:37 163 - 01:26:56 320 FV
176 Cara Fishburn Chester Tri 41 F V1 00:07:46 210 00:54:06 348 00:25:05 261 - 01:26:57 321 FV
215 Dave Reid Chester Tri 44 M V1 00:08:04 239 00:53:48 344 00:25:07 263 - 01:26:59 322 MV
400 Lucy Williams Burntwood Tri 30 F 3 00:06:13 61 01:00:37 388 00:20:42 66 - 01:27:32 323 FS
243 Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri 52 F V3 00:07:40 199 00:56:04 363 00:23:53 220 - 01:27:37 324 FSV
97 Stephen Tonks U/A 39 M 4 00:08:57 317 00:53:18 338 00:25:25 274 - 01:27:40 325 MS
247 Gavin Floyd Chester Tri 50 M V3 00:07:40 195 00:53:27 339 00:26:42 313 - 01:27:49 326 MSV
125 Raymond Rogers Billinge Judo 51 M V3 00:09:09 331 00:51:11 313 00:27:37 330 - 01:27:57 327 MSV
12 Joanne Dodd Wrecsam Tri 40 F V1 00:07:55 224 00:52:22 325 00:27:43 334 - 01:28:00 328 FV
319 Lee Kelly Didsbury Tri 33 M 3 00:06:41 97 00:56:03 362 00:25:39 278 - 01:28:23 329 MS
416 Ruth Dooley Chester Tri 17 F B 00:06:35 86 00:53:53 346 00:28:00 339 - 01:28:28 330 FJ
78 Jessica Simmons VC Melyd 17 F B 00:08:12 262 00:50:25 301 00:30:19 370 - 01:28:56 331 FJ
3 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri 49 F V2 00:09:41 351 00:53:06 335 00:26:17 302 - 01:29:04 332 FV
293 John Peel Mersey Tri 55 M V4 00:06:44 105 00:52:45 329 00:29:40 362 - 01:29:09 333 MSV
85 Ian Worsley U/A 30 M 3 00:08:35 293 00:55:28 356 00:25:09 265 - 01:29:12 334 MS
94 Nicole Claire Chadderton Rochdale Tri 44 F V1 00:09:32 346 00:48:35 265 00:31:06 375 - 01:29:13 335 FV
313 Adele Smith Rochdale Tri 40 F V1 00:06:37 93 00:54:36 352 00:28:03 340 - 01:29:16 336 FV
188 Sarah Powell U/A 28 F 2 00:08:24 281 00:54:22 350 00:26:47 315 - 01:29:33 337 FS
105 Paul Ogilvie U/A 34 M 3 00:08:18 269 00:55:11 354 00:26:20 303 - 01:29:49 338 MS
124 Vicky Ronald Carneddau Tri 39 F 4 00:10:18 372 00:52:58 332 00:26:34 309 - 01:29:50 339 FS
141 Janet Morgan Chester Tri 54 F V3 00:08:34 291 00:53:03 333 00:28:14 344 - 01:29:51 340 FSV
225 Nicholas Coombes U/A 35 M 4 00:08:18 268 00:53:07 336 00:28:27 347 - 01:29:52 341 MS
126 Jeffrey Booth Kronospan 50 M V3 00:10:19 373 00:53:38 340 00:26:01 295 - 01:29:58 342 MSV
77 James Ashton U/A 33 M 3 00:10:08 367 00:50:54 308 00:28:57 356 - 01:29:59 343 MS
96 Jason Ridge U/A 36 M 4 00:10:16 368 00:49:15 277 00:30:38 373 - 01:30:09 344 MS
118 Helen Tirebuck U/A 27 F 2 00:08:08 250 00:56:52 371 00:25:15 271 - 01:30:15 345 FS
265 Pete Doherty U/A 41 M V1 00:07:54 222 01:00:49 389 00:21:49 124 - 01:30:32 346 MV
58 Liz Arthan U/A 45 F V2 00:09:36 350 00:54:13 349 00:26:47 315 - 01:30:36 347 FV
20 Tim Peake Wrecsam Tri 16 M A 00:05:54 36 00:56:13 368 00:28:49 353 - 01:30:56 348 MY
180 John Shakeshaft Chester Tri 61 M SV1 00:08:58 320 00:53:09 337 00:29:05 357 - 01:31:12 349 MVV
108 Ian Hunter U/A 44 M V1 00:10:36 380 00:51:48 320 00:28:51 354 - 01:31:15 350 MV
136 Mark Williams U/A 40 M V1 00:08:58 321 00:55:30 357 00:26:52 317 - 01:31:20 351 MV
107 Catherine Moss U/A 37 F 4 00:08:37 295 00:55:24 355 00:27:23 326 - 01:31:24 352 FS
46 Lynne Wright Wrexham AC 38 F 4 00:10:52 385 00:59:25 384 00:21:09 84 - 01:31:26 353 FS
236 Barbara Cole U/A 49 F V2 00:08:09 252 00:59:10 382 00:24:50 251 - 01:32:09 354 FV
443 Tony Howley Wrecsam Tri 55 M V4 00:07:45 208 00:55:04 353 00:29:46 364 - 01:32:35 355 MSV
71 Melanie Grivell MSW Tri 42 F V1 00:11:14 389 00:53:57 347 00:27:43 335 - 01:32:54 356 FV
75 Christine Salvage Chester Tri 44 F V1 00:12:21 397 00:52:56 331 00:28:07 342 - 01:33:24 357 FV
168 George Hodgson Didsbury Tri 62 M SV1 00:11:24 392 00:53:46 343 00:28:39 351 - 01:33:49 358 MVV
169 Ian Taylor Carneddau Tri 38 M 4 00:08:04 240 00:53:04 334 00:32:42 390 - 01:33:50 359 MS
205 Melanie Oldacre Shrewsbury  Masters 53 F V3 00:07:59 230 00:53:44 342 00:32:10 386 - 01:33:53 360 FSV
93 Thomas Hague U/A 31 M 3 00:08:16 264 00:56:01 361 00:29:42 363 - 01:33:59 361 MS
220 Jennifer Hopes Scarab Tri 25 F - 00:08:05 244 01:01:55 394 00:24:03 227 - 01:34:03 362 FS
2 Katrina Hawkins Wrecsam Tri 37 F 4 00:11:16 390 00:52:54 330 00:29:59 367 - 01:34:09 363 FS
59 Clare Dickinson Didsbury Tri 41 F V1 00:09:57 361 00:52:23 327 00:32:18 387 - 01:34:38 364 FV
207 Vincent Cain Chester Tri 41 M V1 00:08:54 311 00:51:20 315 00:34:39 398 - 01:34:53 365 MV
145 Sandi Belcham U/A 40 F V1 00:09:21 338 00:57:39 374 00:28:05 341 - 01:35:05 366 FV
55 Blaise Winstanley U/A 40 M V1 00:11:35 393 00:57:40 375 00:25:51 288 - 01:35:06 367 MV
57 Keith Powell U/A 38 M 4 00:10:20 374 00:57:26 372 00:27:22 324 - 01:35:08 368 MS
148 Janine White Chester Tri 40 F V1 00:08:11 259 00:58:08 379 00:28:51 354 - 01:35:10 369 FV
70 Sally Evans U/A 43 F V1 00:10:57 388 00:56:23 370 00:27:54 337 - 01:35:14 370 FV
37 Iorwerth Roberts Carneddau Tri 62 M SV1 00:14:08 401 00:58:21 380 00:23:09 191 - 01:35:38 371 MVV
342 Victoria Fletcher U/A 24 F 1 00:06:44 104 00:58:43 381 00:30:12 369 - 01:35:39 372 FS
110 Tony Browning U/A 40 M V1 00:09:56 360 00:56:07 365 00:29:37 361 - 01:35:40 373 MV
83 Vic Gulliver Prestatyn RC 60 M SV1 00:10:17 370 00:56:05 364 00:29:48 365 - 01:36:10 374 MVV
296 Shona Turrell Chester Tri 29 F 2 00:07:40 195 00:56:08 366 00:32:41 389 - 01:36:29 375 FS
140 Anita Griffiths Multisport 49 F V2 00:08:19 274 00:55:46 359 00:32:31 388 - 01:36:36 376 FV
88 Andrew Keeley U/A 38 M 4 00:10:34 379 00:54:23 351 00:31:54 385 - 01:36:51 377 MS
67 Sam Turner Chester Tri 39 F 4 00:11:35 394 00:59:38 387 00:25:43 283 - 01:36:56 378 FS
137 Louise Roderson U/A 32 F 3 00:08:20 275 00:57:47 376 00:31:27 383 - 01:37:34 379 FS
161 John Boyer Pilkington Sub Aqua 43 M V1 00:08:37 297 00:55:50 360 00:33:20 393 - 01:37:47 380 MV
218 Stephen Aspinall U/A 41 M V1 02:40:18 405 00:55:42 358 00:34:00 395 - 01:37:52 381 MV
288 Helen Stokes U/A 47 F V2 00:08:50 310 00:52:22 326 00:36:59 403 - 01:38:11 382 FV
40 Ian Parry U/A 40 M V1 00:09:52 357 00:57:57 377 00:30:38 373 - 01:38:27 383 MV
109 Marie Convery U/A 28 F 2 00:09:59 362 00:57:58 378 00:31:07 376 - 01:39:04 384 FS
43 Gabriela MacKinnon Halesowen ACC 45 F V2 00:13:10 399 00:59:29 385 00:26:45 314 - 01:39:24 385 FV
117 Neil Woodcock U/A 48 M V2 00:08:57 316 00:57:28 373 00:33:08 392 - 01:39:33 386 MV
360 Katie Roulston U/A 15 F A 00:05:53 35 01:01:05 391 00:32:51 391 - 01:39:49 387 FY
41 Lisa Young U/A 31 F 3 00:11:53 395 00:59:16 383 00:29:32 360 - 01:40:41 388 FS
68 Alison Watts U/A 42 F V1 00:10:53 386 00:59:33 386 00:31:15 379 - 01:41:41 389 FV
49 Laura Morrissey U/A 41 F V1 00:10:56 387 01:02:23 397 00:29:49 366 - 01:43:08 390 FV
50 Clare Welch U/A 41 F V1 00:10:51 384 01:02:18 396 00:29:59 368 - 01:43:08 390 FV
181 Ruth Harrison Padarn Tri 35 F 4 00:08:33 290 01:03:15 398 00:31:26 382 - 01:43:14 392 FS
65 Brenda Watson U/A 61 F SV1 00:09:55 359 01:02:03 395 00:31:21 380 - 01:43:19 393 FVV
47 May Jones Penny Lane Striders 30 F 3 00:14:05 400 01:00:59 390 00:29:08 358 - 01:44:12 394 FS
226 Adrian Head-Rapson Mersey Tri 42 M V1 00:07:22 166 01:03:17 399 00:34:26 397 - 01:45:05 395 MV
34 Kim-Sheree Dalton U/A 33 F 3 00:11:19 391 01:05:21 401 00:28:45 352 - 01:45:25 396 FS
44 Sophie Peach Shrewsbury Shufflers 37 F 4 00:09:59 364 01:04:17 400 00:31:39 384 - 01:45:55 397 FS
48 Anthony Mangan U/A 59 M V4 00:16:12 404 00:56:21 369 00:34:09 396 - 01:46:42 398 MSV
63 Eileen Waldie U/A 46 F V2 00:12:21 398 01:01:19 393 00:35:13 399 - 01:48:53 399 FV
60 Michelle Doughty U/A 35 F 4 00:08:35 292 01:10:55 403 00:33:58 394 - 01:53:28 400 FS
45 Hollie Belcham U/A 21 F 1 00:09:30 345 01:09:58 402 00:35:17 400 - 01:54:45 401 FS
61 Kate Johnson U/A 39 F 4 00:10:27 376 01:10:56 404 00:36:58 402 - 01:58:21 402 FS
39 Victoria Leason U/A 37 F 4 00:14:44 402 01:34:05 405 00:36:09 401 - 02:24:58 403 FS
210 Graeme Norman U/A 18 M B 00:05:48 31 00:43:09 117 05:35:03 404 - 06:24:00 404 MJ
64 Kenneth Major Prestatyn RC 62 M SV1 00:12:08 396 01:01:08 392 07:01:44 405 - 08:15:00 405 MVV


Return To Results.

Back To Home Page.