CHIRK SPRINT TRIATHLON - 2006
2nd DRAFT RESULTS
Photographs available via Sportscam - 
http://www.sportcam.net/
# First Name Surname Club Age M/F Cat Wave Start time S_Split Swim Pos B_Split Bike Pos Finish Run Pos Penalty Overall Pos Race Cat
357 Paul Hawkins Royles 25 M 2 101 05:00:00 05:04:53 00:04:53 1 05:41:37 00:36:44 3 05:59:12 00:17:35 2 00:59:12 1 MS
354 Andy Brooks Tri Preston 26 M 2 100 04:57:00 05:02:00 00:05:00 3 05:35:57 00:33:57 2 05:57:29 00:21:32 73 01:00:29 2 MS
323 Simon Brooksbank U/A 31 M 3 92 04:33:00 04:38:44 00:05:44 15 05:16:15 00:37:31 4 05:34:02 00:17:47 4 01:01:02 3 MS
339 Rodger Wilkins Tri Preston 32 M 3 96 04:45:00 04:50:46 00:05:41 12 05:28:47 00:37:51 7 05:46:08 00:17:35 3 01:01:07 4 MS
338 Paul Skipper Royles 25 M 2 96 04:45:00 04:50:41 00:05:46 17 05:28:32 00:38:01 8 05:46:09 00:17:21 1 01:01:08 5 MS
348 James Emery MSW Tri 29 M 2 99 04:54:00 04:59:21 00:05:21 4 05:36:56 00:37:35 5 05:56:22 00:19:26 17 01:02:22 6 MS
337 Gavin Rogers Royles 36 M 4 96 04:45:00 04:50:44 00:05:44 14 05:29:58 00:39:14 18 05:47:55 00:17:57 5 01:02:55 7 MS
342 Andrew Pilling Rochdale Tri 40 M V1 97 04:48:00 04:53:56 00:05:56 21 05:32:39 00:38:43 13 05:51:00 00:18:21 7 01:03:00 8 MV
313 Andrew Birch OO Tri 36 M 4 90 04:27:00 04:33:20 00:06:20 47 05:11:55 00:38:35 12 05:30:31 00:18:36 8 01:03:31 9 MS
359 Chris Wood Colne Tri 23 M 1 101 05:00:00 05:04:54 00:04:54 2 05:44:58 00:40:04 22 06:03:41 00:18:43 10 01:03:41 10 MS
278 Chris Rainford GMC Fire Service 41 M V1 81 04:00:00 04:06:56 00:06:56 90 04:44:46 00:37:50 6 05:03:57 00:19:11 13 01:03:57 11 MV
334 Andy White Chester Tri 43 M V1 95 04:42:00 04:48:17 00:06:17 44 05:28:06 00:39:49 19 05:46:16 00:18:10 6 01:04:16 12 MV
327 Paul Mason Chorley Tri 43 M V1 93 04:36:00 04:41:56 00:05:56 20 05:20:58 00:39:02 15 05:40:27 00:19:29 18 01:04:27 13 MV
341 Andrew Tabernacle Tri Preston 43 M V1 97 04:48:00 04:53:52 00:05:52 19 05:31:59 00:38:07 9 05:52:56 00:20:57 53 01:04:56 14 MV
312 Martin Kerry Tri Preston 46 M V2 90 04:27:00 04:33:30 00:06:30 59 05:11:58 00:38:28 11 05:32:10 00:20:12 36 01:05:10 15 MV
349 Duncan Anderson Tri Preston 28 M 2 99 04:54:00 04:59:34 00:05:34 8 05:40:00 00:40:26 24 05:59:20 00:19:20 15 01:05:20 16 MS
325 Jack Kershaw Rochdale Tri 56 M V4 93 04:36:00 04:42:20 00:06:20 48 05:21:24 00:39:04 16 05:41:23 00:19:59 30 01:05:23 17 MSV
328 Andrew McCracken Tri Preston 36 M 4 94 04:39:00 04:45:44 00:06:44 74 05:24:42 00:38:58 14 05:44:38 00:19:56 28 01:05:38 18 MS
308 Scott Rennie Rochdale Tri 31 M 3 89 04:24:00 04:30:18 00:06:18 46 05:10:12 00:39:54 21 05:30:00 00:19:48 25 01:06:00 19 MS
347 Lee Szymanski Radcliffe SC 18 M B 98 04:51:00 04:56:41 00:05:41 13 05:38:35 00:41:54 39 05:57:13 00:18:38 9 01:06:13 20 MJ
16 Simon Roxburgh Carneddau Tri 32 M 3 4 00:09:00 00:15:15 00:06:15 42 00:55:52 00:40:37 26 01:15:42 00:19:50 26 01:06:42 21 MS
273 Dave Mawhinney Mid Shropshire Wheelers 47 M V2 80 03:57:00 04:03:46 00:06:46 76 04:44:21 00:40:35 25 05:03:46 00:19:25 16 01:06:46 22 MV
331 Neal Prestage Rochdale Tri 39 M 4 94 04:39:00 04:45:27 00:06:27 53 05:26:31 00:41:04 29 05:47:02 00:19:44 23 01:07:15 23 MS
272 Gerwyn Jones U/A 29 M 2 80 03:57:00 04:03:47 00:06:47 79 04:43:40 00:39:53 20 05:04:45 00:21:05 54 01:07:45 24 MS
261 Simon Anderton Rochdale Tri 47 M V2 77 03:48:00 03:55:03 00:07:03 108 04:36:49 00:41:46 34 04:55:49 00:19:00 11 01:07:49 25 MV
311 Andrew Birch ATA 25 M 2 89 04:24:00 04:30:27 00:06:27 55 05:12:14 00:41:47 35 05:31:54 00:19:40 21 01:07:54 26 MS
322 Paul Askey Burntwood Tri 40 M V1 92 04:33:00 04:40:55 00:07:55 180 05:19:12 00:38:17 10 05:40:55 00:21:43 81 01:07:55 27 MV
352 Patrick Martin Pembrokeshire Tri 23 M 1 100 04:57:00 05:03:03 00:06:03 28 05:45:23 00:42:20 44 06:05:05 00:19:42 22 01:08:05 28 MS
378 Rhian Davies Carneddau Tri 32 F 3 106 05:15:00 05:20:27 00:05:27 5 06:02:59 00:42:32 49 06:23:13 00:20:14 37 01:08:13 29 FS
324 Tim Johns Manchester Tri 39 M 4 93 04:36:00 04:42:35 00:06:35 66 05:24:51 00:42:16 42 05:44:25 00:19:34 19 01:08:25 30 MS
307 Bill Neave Chester Tri 43 M V1 88 04:21:00 04:27:38 00:06:38 69 05:07:57 00:40:19 23 05:29:34 00:21:37 76 01:08:34 31 MV
351 Graham Hahn Rochdale Tri 33 M 3 99 04:54:00 04:59:37 00:05:37 9 05:42:33 00:42:56 53 06:02:37 00:20:04 32 01:08:37 32 MS
330 Graeme Norman ABC 19 M C 94 04:39:00 04:45:33 00:06:33 64 05:26:30 00:40:57 28 05:47:53 00:21:23 67 01:08:53 33 MJ
232 Russell Godwin Carneddau Tri 40 M V1 4 00:09:00 00:15:30 00:06:25 51 00:57:51 00:42:23 47 01:17:57 00:20:07 35 01:08:55 34 MV
15 Paul Williams OO Tri 33 M 3 98 04:51:00 04:56:48 00:06:30 60 05:39:59 00:42:21 46 05:59:59 00:20:06 34 01:08:57 35 MS
345 Andrew Wallace Burntwood Tri 30 M 3 91 04:30:00 04:36:12 00:05:48 18 05:17:46 00:43:11 61 05:39:06 00:20:00 31 01:08:59 36 MS
317 Julian Lewis Team Lewiskit 36 M 4 90 04:27:00 04:33:42 00:06:12 39 05:16:31 00:41:34 32 05:36:19 00:21:20 62 01:09:06 37 MS
315 Jonathan Mercer Boulting Tri Team 35 M 4 98 04:51:00 04:56:30 00:06:42 71 05:40:17 00:42:49 52 06:00:21 00:19:48 24 01:09:19 38 MS
344 Jacqueline Slack Didsbury Tri 23 F 1 104 05:09:00 05:17:19 00:05:30 6 05:59:30 00:43:47 74 06:18:46 00:20:04 32 01:09:21 39 FS
368 Pete Ellis Wrecsam Tri 32 M 3 67 03:18:00 03:25:07 00:08:19 202 04:06:55 00:42:11 41 04:27:48 00:19:16 14 01:09:46 40 MS
223 Nick Allen Rochdale Tri 38 M 4 85 04:12:00 04:18:37 00:07:07 111 05:01:08 00:41:48 36 05:21:57 00:20:53 52 01:09:48 41 MS
294 Julie Moore OO Tri 40 F V1 84 04:09:00 04:15:07 00:06:37 68 04:57:54 00:42:31 48 05:19:15 00:20:49 49 01:09:57 42 FV
291 Tony Cumming Bolton Metro 50 M V3 105 05:12:00 05:18:59 00:06:07 32 05:59:49 00:42:47 51 06:22:18 00:21:21 65 01:10:15 43 MSV
373 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri 44 M V1 105 05:12:00 05:18:08 00:06:59 94 06:03:18 00:40:50 27 06:22:20 00:22:29 114 01:10:18 44 MV
375 Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri 34 M 3 70 03:27:00 03:34:32 00:06:08 33 04:16:53 00:45:10 111 04:37:20 00:19:02 12 01:10:20 45 MS
233 Simon Greenwood Chester Tri 40 M V1 76 03:45:00 03:52:00 00:07:32 147 04:33:39 00:42:21 45 04:55:34 00:20:27 40 01:10:20 46 MV
258 Nic  Wright U/A 46 M V2 2 00:03:00 00:11:17 00:07:00 99 00:52:21 00:41:39 33 01:13:41 00:21:55 89 01:10:34 47 MV
8 Barry Williams Wrecsam Tri 54 M V3 78 03:51:00 03:56:45 00:08:17 200 04:40:27 00:41:04 30 05:01:43 00:21:20 63 01:10:41 48 MSV
264 Gary Charlton Pilkington Sub Aqua 39 M 4 72 03:33:00 03:39:59 00:05:45 16 04:24:09 00:43:42 72 04:44:04 00:21:16 60 01:10:43 49 MS
243 Jason Smart U/A 20 M 1 88 04:21:00 04:27:49 00:06:59 95 05:10:54 00:44:10 81 05:32:04 00:19:55 27 01:11:04 50 MS
305 Gary Jones Shrewsbury  Masters 35 M 4 68 03:21:00 03:28:28 00:06:49 81 04:10:16 00:43:05 59 04:32:04 00:21:10 58 01:11:04 51 MS
225 Paul Bevan U/A 36 M 4 75 03:42:00 03:48:05 00:07:28 140 04:31:02 00:41:48 36 04:53:05 00:21:48 84 01:11:04 52 MS
252 Tom Gloster Padarn Tri 27 M 2 78 03:51:00 03:57:07 00:06:05 30 04:40:16 00:42:57 55 05:02:12 00:22:03 95 01:11:05 53 MS
267 Steve Eastwood Chester Tri 47 M V2 46 02:15:00 02:22:45 00:06:07 31 03:05:42 00:43:09 60 03:26:31 00:21:56 91 01:11:12 54 MV
170 Lesley Beckett OO Tri 39 F 4 87 04:18:00 04:24:50 00:07:45 163 05:09:02 00:42:57 56 05:29:49 00:20:49 48 01:11:31 55 FS
303 David Herne U/A 46 M V2 83 04:06:00 04:12:31 00:06:50 84 04:57:04 00:44:12 85 05:17:52 00:20:47 46 01:11:49 56 MV
286 Ruth Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers 45 F V2 82 04:03:00 04:09:35 00:06:31 63 04:53:04 00:44:33 91 05:14:54 00:20:48 47 01:11:52 57 FV
280 Brigg Taylor U/A 34 M 3 81 04:00:00 04:06:12 00:06:35 67 04:50:22 00:43:29 67 05:11:56 00:21:50 87 01:11:54 58 MS
277 Tom Page U/A 19 M C 73 03:36:00 03:43:47 00:06:12 37 04:25:19 00:44:10 81 04:48:01 00:21:34 75 01:11:56 59 MJ
245 Peter White Manchester Tri 44 M V1 71 03:30:00 03:37:27 00:07:47 167 04:22:30 00:41:32 31 04:42:05 00:22:42 120 01:12:01 60 MV
239 Carl Loftus Warrington Tri 34 M 3 105 05:12:00 05:19:30 00:07:27 136 06:03:01 00:45:03 107 06:24:22 00:19:35 20 01:12:05 61 MS
372 Emyr Evans Carneddau Tri 36 M 4 93 04:36:00 04:42:00 00:07:30 143 05:25:12 00:43:31 68 05:48:24 00:21:21 64 01:12:22 62 MS
326 Mark Lord Rochdale Tri 36 M 4 49 02:24:00 02:31:33 00:06:00 26 03:14:06 00:43:12 62 03:36:24 00:23:12 137 01:12:24 63 MS
183 Robert Kidd North Shropshire Wheelers 58 M V4 82 04:03:00 04:10:57 00:07:33 149 04:50:06 00:42:33 50 05:15:33 00:22:18 106 01:12:24 64 MSV
281 Stephen Williams OO Tri 46 M V2 45 02:12:00 02:19:52 00:07:57 182 03:02:49 00:39:09 17 03:24:37 00:25:27 216 01:12:33 65 MV
165 Andy Rawley Warrington Tri 36 M 4 77 03:48:00 03:55:14 00:07:52 175 04:40:10 00:42:57 54 05:00:42 00:21:48 86 01:12:37 66 MS
262 Marcus Betts Rochdale Tri 34 M 3 72 03:33:00 03:40:28 00:07:14 120 04:25:06 00:44:56 103 04:45:45 00:20:32 41 01:12:42 67 MS
241 Chris Morgan Chester Tri 56 M V4 66 03:15:00 03:22:26 00:07:28 139 04:05:44 00:44:38 93 04:27:48 00:20:39 44 01:12:45 68 MSV
217 Ian Murphy Tri Preston 45 M V2 67 03:18:00 03:25:38 00:07:26 134 04:10:15 00:43:18 63 04:30:49 00:22:04 97 01:12:48 69 MV
221 John Hampson Tri Preston 45 M V2 61 03:00:00 03:08:12 00:07:38 156 03:50:14 00:44:37 92 04:12:50 00:20:34 43 01:12:49 70 MV
199 Peter Nuttall Rossendale 47 M V2 5 00:12:00 00:18:09 00:08:12 194 01:02:18 00:42:02 40 01:24:51 00:22:36 117 01:12:50 71 MV
18 Andy Williams Wrecsam Tri 46 M V2 98 04:51:00 04:58:11 00:06:09 34 05:43:54 00:44:09 79 06:03:51 00:22:33 115 01:12:51 72 MV
346 Rachel Shepherd Tri Team Wigan 28 F 2 95 04:42:00 04:47:56 00:07:11 117 05:33:35 00:45:43 120 05:54:57 00:19:57 29 01:12:51 73 FS
335 Jonathan Bradshaw Chester Tri 30 M 3 33 01:36:00 01:45:52 00:05:56 22 02:27:43 00:45:39 117 02:48:59 00:21:22 66 01:12:57 74 MS
117 Graeme McCulloch Rochdale Tri 45 M V2 81 04:00:00 04:06:47 00:09:52 285 04:51:37 00:41:51 38 05:13:00 00:21:16 61 01:12:59 75 MV
279 Shaun Richardson Celtic Tri 35 M 4 73 03:36:00 03:43:07 00:06:47 77 04:27:23 00:44:50 100 04:49:02 00:21:23 68 01:13:00 76 MS
244 Jim Townhill Tri Preston 35 M 4 100 04:57:00 05:02:38 00:07:07 112 05:47:36 00:44:16 87 06:10:17 00:21:39 78 01:13:02 77 MS
353 Matthew Gibbs Chester Tri 27 M 2 76 03:45:00 03:50:24 00:05:38 11 04:35:16 00:44:58 104 04:58:27 00:22:41 119 01:13:17 78 MS
275 Nick Minion Chester Tri 48 M V2 80 03:57:00 04:02:57 00:05:57 23 04:47:06 00:44:09 80 05:10:34 00:23:28 146 01:13:34 79 MV
172 Andrew Blount Chester Tri 40 M V1 47 02:18:00 02:25:46 00:07:46 165 03:08:50 00:43:04 57 03:31:35 00:22:45 122 01:13:35 80 MV
288 Phil Macdonald Chester Tri 52 M V3 84 04:09:00 04:15:55 00:06:55 88 05:00:40 00:44:45 98 05:22:37 00:21:57 93 01:13:37 81 MSV
248 Tom Atkinson U/A 37 M 4 74 03:39:00 03:46:29 00:07:29 142 04:31:50 00:45:21 114 04:52:41 00:20:51 50 01:13:41 82 MS
210 John Swinney Chester Tri 32 M 3 64 03:09:00 03:17:13 00:08:13 196 04:01:39 00:44:26 90 04:22:45 00:21:06 55 01:13:45 83 MS
240 James Mackie U/A 47 M V2 72 03:33:00 03:40:08 00:07:08 114 04:25:08 00:45:00 105 04:46:46 00:21:38 77 01:13:46 84 MV
249 Joel Hotchkiss Chester Tri 36 M 4 74 03:39:00 03:45:53 00:06:53 86 04:30:46 00:44:53 102 04:52:49 00:22:03 95 01:13:49 85 MS
254 Tim Harding Carneddau Tri 45 M V2 75 03:42:00 03:49:19 00:07:19 123 04:34:28 00:45:09 109 04:55:51 00:21:23 68 01:13:51 86 MV
265 Leigh Clarke Burntwood Tri 26 M 2 78 03:51:00 03:57:14 00:06:14 40 04:43:15 00:46:01 122 05:04:56 00:21:41 80 01:13:56 87 MS
236 Gary Heppleston U/A 44 M V1 71 03:30:00 03:37:07 00:07:07 113 04:21:48 00:44:41 95 04:43:56 00:22:08 99 01:13:56 88 MV
340 Sean Simmons Chester Tri 36 M 4 97 04:48:00 04:54:01 00:06:01 27 05:37:21 00:43:20 64 06:01:57 00:24:36 188 01:13:57 89 MS
382 Dane  Harvey TFN 17 M B 107 05:18:00 05:24:29 00:06:29 58 06:08:11 00:43:42 72 06:32:00 00:23:49 161 01:14:00 90 MJ
298 Claire Schofield Chester Tri 33 F 3 86 04:15:00 04:21:11 00:06:11 36 05:07:56 00:46:45 135 05:29:06 00:21:10 57 01:14:06 91 FS
202 Gareth Owen Holywell LC 36 M 4 62 03:03:00 03:10:15 00:07:15 122 03:55:46 00:45:31 115 04:17:12 00:21:26 72 01:14:12 92 MS
299 Daniel Bolton U/A 30 M 3 86 04:15:00 04:21:30 00:06:30 62 05:05:03 00:43:33 69 05:29:13 00:24:10 175 01:14:13 93 MS
238 David Lewis U/A 41 M V1 71 03:30:00 03:37:47 00:07:47 170 04:21:53 00:44:06 77 04:44:17 00:22:24 109 01:14:17 94 MV
309 Linda Worrall Chester Tri 50 F V3 89 04:24:00 04:30:29 00:06:29 57 05:16:08 00:45:39 118 05:38:23 00:22:15 104 01:14:23 95 FSV
4 Rob Edwards Wrecsam Tri 35 M 4 1 00:00:00 00:08:02 00:08:02 184 00:54:08 00:46:06 124 01:14:24 00:20:16 38 01:14:24 96 MS
149 Sam Mountain MSW Tri 54 M V3 41 02:00:00 02:08:03 00:08:03 187 02:52:07 00:44:04 75 03:14:27 00:22:20 107 01:14:27 97 MSV
343 Jamie McGivern Wirral Avago Tri 32 M 3 97 04:48:00 04:53:37 00:05:37 10 05:39:58 00:46:21 129 06:02:31 00:22:33 116 01:14:31 98 MS
224 Jack Bayliss U/A 45 M V2 68 03:21:00 03:29:02 00:08:02 185 04:13:10 00:44:08 78 04:35:34 00:22:24 111 01:14:34 99 MV
319 Dave Whieldon Chester Tri 40 M V1 91 04:30:00 04:36:14 00:06:14 41 05:21:03 00:44:49 99 05:44:35 00:23:32 150 01:14:35 100 MV
147 John Morgan U/A 42 M V1 40 01:57:00 02:04:47 00:07:47 167 02:50:18 00:45:31 116 03:11:42 00:21:24 70 01:14:42 101 MV
367 Ian Pearce Wrecsam Tri 41 M V1 103 05:06:00 05:14:12 00:08:12 194 05:58:37 00:44:25 89 06:20:49 00:22:12 101 01:14:49 102 MV
260 Leon Szymanski Radcliffe SC 47 M V2 77 03:48:00 03:55:10 00:07:10 116 04:41:45 00:46:35 132 05:02:52 00:21:07 56 01:14:52 103 MV
155 Geoff Turton Warrington Tri 40 M V1 42 02:03:00 02:10:03 00:07:03 106 02:54:18 00:44:15 86 03:17:53 00:23:35 152 01:14:53 104 MV
380 Kenny Hughes Wrecsam Tri 59 M V4 107 05:18:00 05:25:37 00:07:37 155 06:09:15 00:43:38 71 06:33:00 00:23:45 159 01:15:00 105 MSV
371 Rob Griffiths Wrecsam Tri 47 M V2 104 05:09:00 05:15:55 00:06:55 89 06:00:38 00:44:43 96 06:24:04 00:23:26 145 01:15:04 106 MV
145 John Moran Pilkington Sub Aqua 39 M 4 40 01:57:00 02:05:45 00:08:45 233 02:50:09 00:44:24 88 03:12:06 00:21:57 92 01:15:06 107 MS
99 Ian Potter Sheffield Tri 41 M V1 28 01:21:00 01:29:43 00:08:43 231 02:12:48 00:43:05 58 02:36:19 00:23:31 149 01:15:19 108 MV
259 Mark Sims U/A 31 M 3 107 05:18:00 05:25:19 00:07:24 130 06:09:25 00:44:52 101 06:33:29 00:23:11 136 01:15:27 109 MS
381 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri 54 M V3 3 00:06:00 00:13:01 00:07:19 124 00:58:05 00:44:06 76 01:21:30 00:24:04 169 01:15:29 110 MSV
10 Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri 36 M 4 47 02:18:00 02:24:23 00:07:01 100 03:11:26 00:45:04 108 03:33:31 00:23:25 144 01:15:30 111 MS
174 Andrew Crawshaw Tri Preston 42 M V1 16 00:45:00 00:55:02 00:06:23 50 01:37:20 00:47:03 144 02:00:37 00:22:05 98 01:15:31 112 MV
51 Andrew Tamplin Mid Shropshire Wheelers 30 M 3 106 05:15:00 05:20:59 00:10:02 293 06:07:19 00:42:18 43 06:30:49 00:23:17 138 01:15:37 113 MS
379 Jene Hoare Wrecsam Tri 18 F B 84 04:09:00 04:15:57 00:05:59 25 04:59:23 00:46:20 128 05:24:54 00:23:30 148 01:15:49 114 FJ
290 Deborah Sheridan Brat Club 50 F V3 85 04:12:00 04:18:49 00:06:57 91 05:04:08 00:43:26 66 05:27:54 00:25:31 218 01:15:54 115 FSV
292 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri 52 M V3 38 01:51:00 01:59:36 00:06:49 82 02:46:10 00:45:19 113 03:06:55 00:23:46 160 01:15:54 116 MSV
138 Keith Godfrey U/A 39 M 4 20 00:57:00 01:07:31 00:08:36 218 01:51:42 00:46:34 131 02:13:14 00:20:45 45 01:15:55 117 MS
66 Michael Ramsey U/A 53 M V3 76 03:45:00 03:52:02 00:10:31 301 04:38:22 00:44:11 83 05:01:18 00:21:32 74 01:16:14 118 MSV
257 Phil Taylor Wooly Backs MTB 41 M V1 62 03:03:00 03:10:42 00:07:02 102 03:57:33 00:46:20 127 04:19:21 00:22:56 129 01:16:18 119 MV
203 Noel Rhys Owen U/A 40 M V1 83 04:06:00 04:12:48 00:07:42 159 04:58:05 00:46:51 137 05:22:27 00:21:48 84 01:16:21 120 MV
256 Alan Sutcliffe U/A 37 M 4 96 04:45:00 04:51:11 00:07:35 151 05:40:16 00:47:12 149 06:01:31 00:21:39 79 01:16:26 121 MS
285 Nigel Smith U/A 39 M 4 80 03:57:00 04:04:27 00:06:48 80 04:47:48 00:45:17 112 05:13:32 00:24:22 182 01:16:27 122 MS
336 Nicola Lord Rochdale Tri 40 F V1 88 04:21:00 04:28:14 00:06:11 35 05:15:56 00:49:05 185 05:37:39 00:21:15 59 01:16:31 123 FV
274 Bill McLellan U/A 59 M V4 63 03:06:00 03:13:23 00:07:27 137 04:01:50 00:43:21 65 04:22:42 00:25:44 223 01:16:32 124 MSV
304 Stephen Hinde Tri Preston 43 M V1 86 04:15:00 04:21:27 00:07:14 119 05:08:09 00:47:42 161 05:31:45 00:21:43 81 01:16:39 125 MV
205 Stephen Pilkington U/A 45 M V2 104 05:09:00 05:15:51 00:07:23 127 06:00:29 00:48:27 174 06:25:48 00:20:52 51 01:16:42 126 MV
297 Lynne Griffiths Todmorden Harriers 47 F V2 64 03:09:00 03:15:54 00:06:27 54 04:01:54 00:46:42 133 04:25:51 00:23:36 153 01:16:45 127 FV
369 Steve Griffiths Wrecsam Tri 44 M V1 62 03:03:00 03:11:33 00:06:51 85 03:57:13 00:44:38 94 04:19:52 00:25:19 212 01:16:48 128 MV
208 Paul Roberts OO Tri 48 M V2 70 03:27:00 03:34:24 00:06:54 87 04:21:08 00:46:00 121 04:44:01 00:23:57 167 01:16:51 129 MV
201 Paul O'Sullivan Carneddau Tri 39 M 4 37 01:48:00 01:57:42 00:08:33 215 02:44:47 00:45:40 119 03:05:11 00:22:39 118 01:16:52 130 MS
234 Tony Hall OO Tri 40 M V1 5 00:12:00 00:18:18 00:07:24 130 01:05:22 00:46:44 134 01:29:12 00:22:53 126 01:17:01 131 MV
132 Andy Mullarkey U/A 30 M 3 15 00:42:00 00:48:12 00:09:42 281 01:36:59 00:47:05 147 01:59:13 00:20:24 39 01:17:11 132 MS
17 Jill Hume Wrecsam Tri 33 F 3 67 03:18:00 03:25:02 00:06:18 45 04:13:18 00:47:04 145 04:35:16 00:23:50 162 01:17:12 133 FS
46 Dominique Miller Chester Tri 37 M 4 39 01:54:00 02:01:31 00:06:12 38 02:47:59 00:48:47 181 03:11:21 00:22:14 103 01:17:13 134 MS
222 Alison Tickner OO Tri 38 F 4 29 01:24:00 01:31:08 00:07:02 102 02:18:37 00:48:16 169 02:41:22 00:21:58 94 01:17:16 135 FS
143 Neil Maguiness U/A 38 M 4 34 01:39:00 01:47:17 00:07:31 145 02:34:11 00:46:28 130 02:56:23 00:23:22 141 01:17:21 136 MS
101 Michael Rowe U/A 44 M V1 76 03:45:00 03:53:35 00:07:08 115 04:40:47 00:47:29 155 05:02:26 00:22:45 121 01:17:22 137 MV
123 David Rigby Tri Preston 48 M V2 44 02:09:00 02:17:22 00:08:17 199 03:05:55 00:46:54 140 03:26:27 00:22:12 101 01:17:23 138 MV
160 Gill Mead U/A 43 F V1 91 04:30:00 04:37:02 00:08:22 204 05:23:53 00:48:33 177 05:47:29 00:20:32 41 01:17:27 139 FV
316 Alan Robinson Everton SA 43 M V1 22 01:03:00 01:14:23 00:07:02 102 01:59:08 00:46:51 137 02:20:33 00:23:36 153 01:17:29 140 MV
75 Nick Eyke OO Tri 47 M V2 103 05:06:00 05:15:53 00:11:23 315 05:59:29 00:44:45 97 06:23:36 00:21:25 71 01:17:33 141 MV
365 Pete Norman Wrecsam Tri 69 M SV2 74 03:39:00 03:46:25 00:09:53 286 04:34:43 00:43:36 70 04:56:38 00:24:07 172 01:17:36 142 MVV
250 Ritson Lloyd U/A 30 M 3 87 04:18:00 04:24:17 00:07:25 133 05:11:58 00:48:18 171 05:35:42 00:21:55 89 01:17:38 143 MS
300 Mike Dilworth Padarn Tri 53 M V3 66 03:15:00 03:22:00 00:06:17 43 04:10:32 00:47:41 159 04:32:48 00:23:44 157 01:17:42 144 MSV
218 Mark Threadgold U/A 39 M 4 67 03:18:00 03:25:15 00:07:00 96 04:12:14 00:48:32 176 04:35:52 00:22:16 105 01:17:48 145 MS
220 Andy Dunne U/A 44 M V1 87 04:18:00 04:24:47 00:07:15 121 05:11:55 00:46:59 142 05:35:54 00:23:38 156 01:17:52 146 MV
301 Neil Dunn Tri Preston 39 M 4 33 01:36:00 01:44:40 00:06:47 77 02:30:56 00:47:08 148 02:54:05 00:23:59 168 01:17:54 147 MS
116 Cenydd Lewis U/A 43 M V1 43 02:06:00 02:14:59 00:08:40 224 02:59:11 00:46:16 125 03:24:09 00:23:09 134 01:18:05 148 MV
156 Greg Waldron Mid Shropshire Wheelers 43 M V1 92 04:33:00 04:40:35 00:08:59 246 05:27:27 00:44:12 84 05:51:11 00:24:58 204 01:18:09 149 MV
320 Michelle Askey Burntwood Tri 37 F 4 95 04:42:00 04:48:49 00:07:35 152 05:37:16 00:46:52 139 06:00:12 00:23:44 157 01:18:11 150 FS
332 Lynn Scott Physio team 107 R Relay 50 02:27:00 02:34:11 00:06:49 83 03:22:56 00:48:27 174 03:45:17 00:22:56 128 01:18:12 151 RRelay
186 Michael Lee Chester Tri 26 M 2 38 01:51:00 01:59:33 00:07:11 118 02:46:38 00:48:45 180 03:09:31 00:22:21 108 01:18:17 152 MS
136 Trevor Chapman Mersey Tri 48 M V2 43 02:06:00 02:13:44 00:08:33 214 02:58:53 00:47:05 146 03:24:37 00:22:53 125 01:18:31 153 MV
157 Anthony White OO Tri 41 M V1 1 00:00:00 00:08:10 00:07:44 161 00:45:09 109 01:18:37 00:25:44 225 01:18:37 154 MV
1 Iestyn O'Neill Wrecsam Tri 35 M 4 41 02:00:00 02:08:28 00:08:10 192 02:54:45 00:47:21 153 03:18:37 00:23:06 132 01:18:37 154 MS
151 Simon Plumtree U/A 39 M 4 69 03:24:00 03:31:23 00:08:28 209 04:18:52 00:46:17 126 04:42:42 00:23:52 165 01:18:37 156 MS
230 Claire Fitchett OO Tri 32 F 3 72 03:33:00 03:40:07 00:07:23 128 04:28:12 00:47:29 154 04:51:48 00:23:50 163 01:18:42 157 FS
242 Malcolm Sloane U/A 52 M V3 73 03:36:00 03:42:20 00:07:07 110 04:30:03 00:48:05 168 04:55:03 00:23:36 153 01:18:48 158 MSV
247 Mia Young Chester Tri 30 F 3 4 00:09:00 00:15:30 00:06:20 49 01:03:28 00:47:43 162 01:28:07 00:25:00 206 01:19:03 159 FS
14 Grant Watson Wrecsam Tri 35 M 4 65 03:12:00 03:19:23 00:06:30 60 04:06:44 00:47:58 165 04:31:16 00:24:39 191 01:19:07 160 MS
213 John Woodhead Chester Tri 35 M 4 69 03:24:00 03:31:39 00:07:23 129 04:20:27 00:47:21 152 04:43:19 00:24:32 185 01:19:16 161 MS
231 Karon Forster Chester Tri 45 F V2 45 02:12:00 02:20:31 00:07:39 157 03:08:14 00:48:48 182 03:31:21 00:22:52 124 01:19:19 162 FV
167 Chris Armstrong U/A 39 M 4 29 01:24:00 01:32:05 00:08:31 210 02:18:08 00:47:43 162 02:43:41 00:23:07 133 01:19:21 163 MS
103 Richard Yarwood Rochdale Tri 41 M V1 35 01:42:00 01:49:02 00:08:05 190 02:37:03 00:46:03 123 03:01:50 00:25:33 220 01:19:41 164 MV
126 Terry Walsh Chester Tri 39 M 4 78 03:51:00 03:57:34 00:07:02 105 04:48:27 00:48:01 166 05:10:52 00:24:47 198 01:19:50 165 MS
266 Clark Cronin Chester Tri 15 M A 44 02:09:00 02:16:53 00:06:34 65 03:04:07 00:50:53 217 03:28:56 00:22:25 112 01:19:52 166 MY
161 Ralph Sibley Scarab Tri 41 M V1 30 01:27:00 01:34:52 00:07:53 177 02:23:14 00:47:14 150 02:47:06 00:24:49 200 01:19:56 167 MV
106 Charlotte Riddick Chester Tri 27 F 2 49 02:24:00 02:31:04 00:07:52 175 03:18:05 00:48:22 172 03:44:31 00:23:52 164 01:20:06 168 FS
180 Paul Hoare U/A 46 M V2 61 03:00:00 03:07:55 00:07:04 109 03:57:05 00:47:01 143 04:20:34 00:26:26 239 01:20:31 169 MV
196 Matthew Lewis South Cheshire Harriers 36 M 4 41 02:00:00 02:08:55 00:07:55 179 02:53:57 00:49:10 186 03:20:34 00:23:29 147 01:20:34 170 MS
148 David Morris U/A 44 M V1 28 01:21:00 01:30:46 00:08:55 241 02:17:32 00:45:02 106 02:41:39 00:26:37 242 01:20:34 171 MV
97 Anthony Matthews U/A 55 M V4 69 03:24:00 03:31:00 00:09:46 283 04:21:44 00:46:46 136 04:45:04 00:24:07 171 01:20:39 172 MSV
229 Cara Fishburn Chester Tri 42 F V1 106 05:15:00 05:20:58 00:07:00 96 06:13:35 00:50:44 212 06:36:04 00:23:20 140 01:21:04 173 FV
377 Cormac Callaghan Wrecsam Tri 21 M 1 38 01:51:00 01:59:41 00:05:58 24 02:47:32 00:52:37 241 03:12:13 00:22:29 113 01:21:04 174 MS
139 Darren Herod Chester Tri 38 M 4 5 00:12:00 00:20:13 00:08:41 229 01:09:49 00:47:51 164 01:33:24 00:24:41 192 01:21:13 175 MS
19 Sean Hart U/A 37 M 4 40 01:57:00 02:04:37 00:08:13 197 02:56:16 00:49:36 192 03:18:40 00:23:35 151 01:21:24 176 MS
144 Bryn Monk OO Tri 35 M 4 75 03:42:00 03:47:33 00:07:37 154 04:37:10 00:51:39 225 05:03:49 00:22:24 109 01:21:40 177 MS
253 Sarah Greaves OO Tri 50 F V3 34 01:39:00 01:48:58 00:05:33 7 02:37:43 00:49:37 193 03:00:53 00:26:39 244 01:21:49 178 FSV
120 Andy Pennington U/A 39 M 4 2 00:03:00 00:10:27 00:09:58 290 01:00:22 00:48:45 179 01:25:00 00:23:10 135 01:21:53 179 MS
7 Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri 45 F V2 2 00:03:00 00:11:46 00:07:27 135 01:01:59 00:49:55 198 01:25:18 00:24:38 189 01:22:00 180 FV
6 Gary James Wrecsam Tri 37 M 4 77 03:48:00 03:54:40 00:08:46 235 04:45:07 00:50:13 204 05:10:20 00:23:19 139 01:22:18 181 MS
263 Brian Burnett Chester Tri 53 M V3 64 03:09:00 03:17:47 00:06:40 70 04:08:36 00:50:27 207 04:31:23 00:25:13 210 01:22:20 182 MSV
211 Sarah Taylor Michelin AC 39 F 4 46 02:15:00 02:23:04 00:08:47 236 03:10:46 00:50:49 216 03:37:27 00:22:47 123 01:22:23 183 FS
168 Linda Arthan OO Tri 51 F V3 16 00:45:00 00:54:40 00:08:04 188 01:45:45 00:47:42 160 02:07:35 00:26:41 245 01:22:27 184 FSV
49 David Rees-Hughes U/A 34 M 3 45 02:12:00 02:19:33 00:09:40 278 03:11:15 00:51:05 220 03:34:40 00:21:50 88 01:22:35 185 MS
166 Neil Adair U/A 29 M 2 21 01:00:00 01:09:54 00:07:33 148 01:56:48 00:51:42 227 02:22:49 00:23:25 143 01:22:40 186 MS
69 Alan Edwards OO Tri 36 M 4 2 00:03:00 00:11:57 00:09:54 287 01:00:51 00:46:54 141 01:25:52 00:26:01 234 01:22:49 187 MS
5 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri 52 M V3 4 00:09:00 00:16:34 00:08:57 242 01:05:12 00:48:54 184 01:31:54 00:25:01 208 01:22:52 188 MSV
13 Roger Lines Wrecsam Tri 45 M V2 83 04:06:00 04:13:01 00:07:34 150 05:01:18 00:48:38 178 05:28:57 00:26:42 246 01:22:54 189 MV
287 Alison Leavens Chester Tri 34 F 3 42 02:03:00 02:10:32 00:07:01 101 03:00:29 00:48:17 170 03:26:03 00:27:39 266 01:22:57 190 FS
153 Heather Simpson Tri Preston 31 F 3 89 04:24:00 04:30:26 00:07:32 146 05:19:56 00:49:57 201 05:47:04 00:25:34 221 01:23:03 191 FS
310 Claire Oldacre MSW Tri 29 F 2 32 01:33:00 01:41:32 00:06:26 52 02:31:27 00:49:30 190 02:56:06 00:27:08 257 01:23:04 192 FS
112 Janet Frost Chester Tri 43 F V1 32 01:33:00 01:42:19 00:08:32 213 02:33:07 00:49:55 199 02:56:12 00:24:39 190 01:23:06 193 FV
114 Gavin Hartley U/A 30 M 3 28 01:21:00 01:29:51 00:09:19 260 02:19:02 00:50:48 214 02:44:16 00:23:05 131 01:23:12 194 MS
98 Margaret McClelland Swinton RC 47 F V2 63 03:06:00 03:13:52 00:08:51 238 04:04:25 00:49:11 187 04:29:17 00:25:14 211 01:23:16 195 FV
206 William Price U/A 27 M 2 42 02:03:00 02:10:55 00:07:52 174 03:01:29 00:50:33 209 03:26:18 00:24:52 203 01:23:17 196 MS
154 Claire Sutcliffe Chester Tri 34 F 3 34 01:39:00 01:47:41 00:07:55 178 02:37:45 00:50:34 210 03:02:29 00:24:49 200 01:23:18 197 FS
122 Jennifer Porter Todmorden Harriers 42 F V1 22 01:03:00 01:10:39 00:08:41 227 02:00:49 00:50:04 202 02:26:42 00:24:44 195 01:23:29 198 FV
72 Liz Arthan U/A 46 F V2 31 01:30:00 01:38:40 00:07:39 158 02:29:28 00:50:10 203 02:53:42 00:25:53 229 01:23:42 199 FV
110 Chris Brown Manchester Tri 47 M V2 36 01:45:00 01:54:16 00:08:40 225 02:43:59 00:50:48 214 03:08:44 00:24:14 178 01:23:42 199 MV
130 Michael Pursglove OO Tri 40 M V1 83 04:06:00 04:12:58 00:09:16 258 05:01:23 00:49:43 195 05:29:47 00:24:45 196 01:23:44 201 MV
284 Andy Smith U/A 41 M V1 65 03:12:00 03:19:20 00:06:58 93 00:00:00 00:48:25 173 04:35:56 00:28:24 273 01:23:47 202 MV
212 Mark Watts West Kirby Wobblers 48 M V2 62 03:03:00 03:11:36 00:07:20 126 04:02:22 ######## 1 04:26:56 04:35:56 325 01:23:56 203 MV
200 Paul Osborne U/A 37 M 4 36 01:45:00 01:54:14 00:08:36 219 02:43:55 00:50:46 213 03:06:59 00:24:34 187 01:23:56 204 MS
129 Stephen Bodman U/A 34 M 3 28 01:21:00 01:30:06 00:09:14 255 02:20:49 00:49:41 194 02:45:01 00:23:04 130 00:02:00 01:23:59 205 MS
96 Martyn Fairlamb Denbigh Harriers 39 M 4 65 03:12:00 03:19:50 00:09:06 251 04:11:54 00:50:43 211 04:36:22 00:24:12 177 01:24:01 206 MS
215 Allison Donnelly Eryri Harriers 39 F 4 49 02:24:00 02:32:27 00:07:50 172 03:22:21 00:52:04 231 03:48:25 00:24:28 183 01:24:22 207 FS
182 David Humphreys Chester Tri 60 M SV1 87 04:18:00 04:25:00 00:08:27 208 05:16:40 00:49:54 197 05:42:29 00:26:04 236 01:24:25 208 MVV
302 Michaela France Rochdale Tri 38 F 4 29 01:24:00 01:33:14 00:07:00 96 02:24:16 00:51:40 226 02:48:34 00:25:49 227 01:24:29 209 FS
100 Vicky Ronald Carneddau Tri 40 F V1 26 01:15:00 01:25:10 00:09:14 256 02:12:47 00:51:02 219 02:39:40 00:24:18 180 01:24:34 210 FV
89 Eamonn Sheridan Brat Club 52 M V3 75 03:42:00 03:49:29 00:10:10 294 04:41:55 00:47:37 158 05:06:55 00:26:53 249 01:24:40 211 MSV
255 Pam Rowland OO Tri 43 F V1 74 03:39:00 03:46:30 00:07:29 141 04:39:49 00:52:26 238 05:04:05 00:25:00 205 01:24:55 212 FV
251 Ellen Ashton U/A 37 F 4 88 04:21:00 04:27:58 00:07:30 144 05:20:16 00:53:19 244 05:46:13 00:24:16 179 01:25:05 213 FS
306 Emer McCarron Chester Tri 33 F 3 27 01:18:00 01:27:31 00:06:58 92 02:18:36 00:52:18 235 02:43:23 00:25:57 233 01:25:13 214 FS
92 Gabriela MacKinnon Halesowen ACC 46 F V2 43 02:06:00 02:13:51 00:09:31 273 03:08:01 00:51:05 220 03:31:24 00:24:47 199 01:25:23 215 FV
158 Stephen Humphreys U/A 30 M 3 1 00:00:00 00:07:25 00:07:51 173 00:59:58 00:54:10 252 01:25:28 00:23:23 142 01:25:24 216 MS
2 Darren Hyde Wrecsam Tri 40 M V1 27 01:18:00 01:27:02 00:07:25 132 02:14:19 00:52:33 240 02:43:50 00:25:30 217 01:25:28 217 MV
94 Nicole Chadderton Rochdale Tri 45 F V2 68 03:21:00 03:28:27 00:09:02 249 04:18:49 00:47:17 151 04:46:51 00:29:31 286 01:25:50 218 FV
226 Charlotte Brock MSW Tri 35 F 4 35 01:42:00 01:50:39 00:07:27 137 02:38:42 00:50:22 206 03:08:02 00:28:02 271 01:25:51 219 FS
127 Martin Garth Williams Carneddau Tri 59 M V4 79 03:54:00 04:00:43 00:08:39 223 04:48:15 00:48:03 167 05:20:25 00:29:20 284 01:26:02 220 MSV
67 Eric Riddall U/A 60 M SV1 79 03:54:00 04:00:28 00:11:21 314 04:54:44 00:48:48 183 05:20:38 00:25:57 232 01:26:06 221 MVV
269 Barry Fairhurst Pilkington Sub Aqua 39 M 4 36 01:45:00 01:53:38 00:06:43 72 02:45:37 00:47:32 156 03:11:39 00:32:10 304 01:26:25 222 MS
268 Sue Ellis Chester Tri 46 F V2 46 02:15:00 02:22:03 00:06:28 56 03:17:45 00:54:16 255 03:41:42 00:25:54 230 01:26:38 223 FV
128 Blaise Winstanley U/A 41 M V1 46 02:15:00 02:24:35 00:08:38 221 03:14:54 00:51:59 229 03:42:00 00:26:02 235 01:26:39 224 MV
171 Chris Birch Holywell LC 23 M 1 44 02:09:00 02:18:27 00:07:03 107 03:11:15 00:55:42 273 03:36:05 00:23:57 166 01:26:42 225 MS
169 Sarah Bayliss Chester Tri 38 F 4 33 01:36:00 01:45:25 00:09:35 277 02:35:21 00:50:19 205 03:03:08 00:27:06 255 01:27:00 226 FS
163 Helene Gilmour Mersey Tri 36 F 4 1 00:00:00 00:09:23 00:09:27 271 01:01:49 00:52:48 242 01:27:15 00:24:50 202 01:27:05 227 FS
119 Stephen Mills U/A 47 M V2 32 01:33:00 01:41:50 00:09:25 268 02:31:33 00:49:56 200 03:00:16 00:27:47 267 01:27:08 228 MV
3 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri 50 F V3 29 01:24:00 01:33:24 00:09:23 265 02:25:44 00:52:26 237 02:51:19 00:25:26 215 01:27:15 229 FSV
115 William Jones Padarn Tri 32 M 3 23 01:06:00 01:15:54 00:08:50 237 02:11:13 00:49:43 195 02:33:22 00:28:43 278 01:27:16 230 MS
102 Sharon Townhill Tri Preston 35 F 4 27 01:18:00 01:31:51 00:09:24 267 02:21:16 00:52:20 236 02:45:36 00:25:35 222 01:27:19 231 FS
76 Philip Garside Merseyside Fire and Rescue 34 M 3 45 02:12:00 02:21:58 00:09:54 288 03:14:12 00:55:19 270 03:39:37 00:22:09 100 01:27:22 232 MS
93 Gary John Counsell U/A 37 M 4 63 03:06:00 03:14:21 00:13:51 323 04:08:41 00:49:25 188 04:33:42 00:24:20 181 01:27:36 233 MS
164 Steven Hay South Cheshire Harriers 33 M 3 22 01:03:00 01:11:43 00:09:58 289 02:01:11 00:52:14 234 02:30:45 00:25:25 214 01:27:37 234 MS
207 Dave Reid Chester Tri 45 M V2 106 05:15:00 05:21:03 00:08:21 203 06:17:43 00:54:20 257 06:42:50 00:25:01 207 01:27:42 235 MV
74 Howard Coppenhall Chester Tri 45 M V2 14 00:39:00 00:47:42 00:08:43 232 01:45:12 00:49:28 189 02:06:56 00:29:34 287 01:27:45 236 MV
376 Tim Peake Wrecsam Tri 17 M B 12 00:33:00 00:41:55 00:06:03 29 01:34:05 00:56:40 282 02:01:13 00:25:07 209 01:27:50 237 MJ
42 Matt Johnson U/A 38 M 4 44 02:09:00 02:17:25 00:08:42 230 03:10:42 00:57:30 285 03:37:13 00:21:44 83 01:27:56 238 MS
35 Ivor Johnstone Helsby Running Club 39 M 4 31 01:30:00 01:38:41 00:08:55 240 02:33:35 00:52:10 232 02:58:17 00:27:08 258 01:28:13 239 MS
162 Andrew Wilson U/A 35 M 4 37 01:48:00 01:56:40 00:08:25 207 02:50:22 00:53:17 243 03:16:33 00:26:31 241 01:28:13 240 MS
109 Emily Brook Chester Tri 29 F 2 19 00:54:00 01:02:11 00:08:41 227 01:58:07 00:54:54 264 02:22:36 00:24:42 193 01:28:17 241 FS
134 Keith Birchall Mersey Tri 40 M V1 105 05:12:00 05:18:46 00:08:40 225 06:10:09 00:53:42 249 06:40:38 00:26:11 237 01:28:33 242 MV
61 Joanne Henderson U/A 28 F 2 25 01:12:00 01:21:32 00:08:11 193 02:12:03 00:55:56 274 02:40:39 00:24:29 184 01:28:36 243 FS
374 Jason Cordingley Wrecsam Tri 34 M 3 47 02:18:00 02:26:06 00:06:46 75 03:18:07 00:51:23 224 03:46:46 00:30:29 293 01:28:38 244 MS
87 Andrew Preston U/A 35 M 4 25 01:12:00 01:22:30 00:09:32 275 02:16:51 00:50:31 208 02:40:59 00:28:36 276 01:28:39 245 MS
175 Jan Frickel Chester Tri 39 M 4 37 01:48:00 01:56:18 00:08:06 191 02:56:34 00:52:01 230 03:17:03 00:28:39 277 01:28:46 246 MS
86 Pete Odell U/A 47 M V2 47 02:18:00 02:26:04 00:10:30 300 03:19:38 00:54:21 258 03:47:04 00:24:08 174 01:28:59 247 MV
135 John Boyer Pilkington Sub Aqua 44 M V1 35 01:42:00 01:51:31 00:08:18 201 02:45:10 00:51:22 223 03:11:05 00:29:23 285 01:29:03 248 MV
173 David Clifton U/A 50 M V3 39 01:54:00 02:03:05 00:08:04 189 02:57:24 00:53:34 245 03:23:15 00:27:26 261 01:29:04 249 MSV
124 Raymond Rogers Kanokwai Judo 52 M V3 85 04:12:00 04:18:43 00:09:31 274 05:14:20 00:53:39 248 05:41:20 00:25:55 231 01:29:05 250 MSV
142 Steve Kelly Chester Tri 50 M V3 35 01:42:00 01:50:16 00:09:05 250 02:39:49 00:54:19 256 03:11:21 00:25:51 228 01:29:15 251 MSV
295 Graham Shead Didsbury Tri 43 M V1 82 04:03:00 04:10:36 00:06:43 72 05:04:28 00:55:37 272 05:32:30 00:27:00 253 01:29:20 252 MV
125 Clive Taylor Padarn Tri 58 M V4 42 02:03:00 02:14:17 00:08:16 198 03:06:29 00:49:33 191 03:32:42 00:31:32 302 01:29:21 253 MSV
283 Caroline Frank Chester Tri 43 F V1 79 03:54:00 04:01:47 00:07:36 153 05:00:01 00:53:52 250 05:24:06 00:28:02 270 01:29:30 254 FV
152 Andy Rees U/A 42 M V1 70 03:27:00 03:34:46 00:11:17 312 04:30:22 00:52:12 233 04:57:14 00:26:13 238 01:29:42 255 MV
271 Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri 53 F V3 103 05:06:00 05:17:28 00:07:47 167 06:12:11 00:58:14 290 06:36:18 00:24:05 170 01:30:06 256 FSV
235 Susan Haslam Chester Tri 49 F V2 38 01:51:00 02:00:07 00:07:46 164 02:47:40 00:55:36 271 03:21:20 00:26:52 248 01:30:14 257 FV
364 Nigel Williams Wrecsam Tri 51 M V3 21 01:00:00 01:10:15 00:11:28 317 02:01:58 00:54:43 262 02:30:22 00:24:07 172 01:30:18 258 MSV
137 John Goddard U/A 54 M V3 31 01:30:00 01:39:24 00:09:07 253 02:33:22 00:47:33 157 03:00:29 00:33:40 310 01:30:20 259 MSV
68 Tony Walker U/A 58 M V4 12 00:33:00 00:45:11 00:10:15 297 01:39:27 00:51:43 228 02:03:59 00:28:24 274 01:30:22 260 MSV
111 Alan Fletcher Merseyside Fire and Rescue 39 M 4 34 01:39:00 01:48:43 00:09:24 266 02:42:18 00:53:58 251 03:10:06 00:27:07 256 01:30:29 261 MS
33 Alan Jones Chester Tri 36 M 4 23 01:06:00 01:16:17 00:12:11 321 02:10:40 00:54:16 254 02:37:17 00:24:32 185 01:30:59 262 MS
121 Glenn Perris U/A 42 M V1 3 00:06:00 00:13:58 00:09:43 282 01:10:02 00:53:35 246 01:37:18 00:27:48 268 01:31:06 263 MV
77 Melanie Grivell MSW Tri 43 F V1 30 01:27:00 01:37:13 00:10:17 298 02:31:39 00:54:23 259 02:58:33 00:26:37 243 01:31:17 264 FV
11 Tanya Wilson Wrecsam Tri 28 F 2 31 01:30:00 01:39:07 00:07:58 183 02:31:36 00:56:04 276 03:01:52 00:27:16 260 01:31:18 265 FS
105 Graham  Dawson Kanokwai Judo 40 M V1 66 03:15:00 03:25:02 00:10:13 296 04:19:56 00:54:26 260 04:46:53 00:26:54 250 01:31:33 266 MV
108 Oscar Bairstow U/A 55 M V4 24 01:09:00 01:18:12 00:09:07 252 02:15:34 00:52:29 239 02:40:53 00:30:16 292 01:31:52 267 MSV
219 Natalie Bainbridge U/A 46 F V2 73 03:36:00 03:44:45 00:10:02 292 04:40:57 00:54:54 265 05:07:58 00:26:57 252 01:31:53 268 FV
82 Jenny Lee Chester Tri 23 F 1 13 00:36:00 00:50:07 00:09:12 254 01:45:13 00:57:22 284 02:08:07 00:25:19 213 01:31:53 269 FS
246 Rhiannon Williams U/A 41 F V1 14 00:39:00 00:48:28 00:08:45 234 01:46:55 00:56:12 277 02:11:07 00:27:01 254 01:31:58 270 FV
37 Iorwerth  Roberts Carneddau Tri 63 M SV1 50 02:27:00 02:34:47 00:14:07 325 03:29:44 00:55:06 267 03:59:37 00:22:54 127 01:32:07 271 MVV
40 Leia Bowes One2one Fitness 22 F 1 40 01:57:00 02:05:58 00:09:28 272 03:00:47 00:58:27 291 03:29:45 00:24:12 176 01:32:07 272 FS
185 Colin Lamprey Caldy Grange Grammar 45 M V2 20 00:57:00 01:08:21 00:07:47 171 01:57:09 00:54:57 266 02:30:26 00:29:53 290 01:32:37 273 MV
146 Jan Morgan Chester Tri 55 F V4 15 00:42:00 00:53:53 00:08:58 243 01:48:07 00:54:49 263 02:15:37 00:28:58 280 01:32:45 274 FSV
47 Alan Knott Scarab Tri 52 M V3 48 02:21:00 02:28:47 00:11:53 320 03:23:54 00:54:14 253 03:54:45 00:27:30 264 01:33:37 275 MSV
179 Adrian Head-Rapson Mersey Tri 43 M V1 27 01:18:00 01:27:22 00:07:47 166 02:24:56 00:55:07 268 02:52:09 00:30:51 297 01:33:45 276 MV
95 Janet De Gale U/A 38 F 4 18 00:51:00 01:02:09 00:09:22 261 02:00:38 00:57:34 286 02:25:23 00:27:13 259 01:34:09 277 FS
58 Paul Dougan U/A 46 M V2 48 02:21:00 02:29:25 00:11:09 310 03:24:41 00:58:29 292 03:55:23 00:24:45 196 01:34:23 278 MV
176 Anita Griffiths Celtic Tri 50 F V3 61 03:00:00 03:08:25 00:08:25 205 04:04:52 00:55:16 269 04:34:39 00:30:42 295 01:34:23 279 FSV
197 John Kane Chester Tri 48 M V2 37 01:48:00 01:56:59 00:08:25 206 02:53:31 00:56:27 280 03:22:39 00:29:47 289 01:34:39 280 MV
133 John Shakeshaft Chester Tri 62 M SV1 21 01:00:00 01:10:13 00:08:59 247 02:07:59 00:56:32 281 02:34:50 00:29:08 282 01:34:39 281 MVV
70 Kaye Edwards U/A 43 F V1 32 01:33:00 01:43:37 00:10:13 295 02:40:26 00:57:46 288 03:07:54 00:26:51 247 01:34:50 282 FV
113 Vic  Gulliver Prestatyn RC 61 M SV1 39 01:54:00 02:02:37 00:10:37 306 02:53:39 00:56:49 283 03:28:57 00:27:28 262 01:34:54 283 MVV
141 Mike Jones Warrington Tri 42 M V1 39 01:54:00 02:01:45 00:08:37 220 02:58:04 00:51:02 218 03:29:03 00:35:18 321 01:34:57 284 MV
140 Alison Hughes U/A 46 F V2 81 04:00:00 04:07:44 00:07:45 162 05:05:27 00:56:19 278 05:35:04 00:30:59 298 01:35:03 285 FV
276 John Scott Moogan Shrewsbury Masters 37 M 4 48 02:21:00 02:29:59 00:07:44 160 03:21:10 00:57:43 287 03:56:27 00:29:37 288 01:35:04 286 MS
178 Denise Hazelwood OO Tri 38 F 4 64 03:09:00 03:17:34 00:08:59 245 04:16:49 00:51:11 222 04:44:42 00:35:17 320 01:35:27 287 FS
209 Christine Slater Arfon Masters 54 F V3 17 00:48:00 00:58:43 00:08:34 216 01:54:46 00:59:15 295 02:24:03 00:27:53 269 01:35:42 288 FSV
55 Caroline Adcock U/A 45 F V2 21 01:00:00 01:10:37 00:10:43 308 02:07:02 00:56:03 275 02:36:07 00:29:17 283 01:36:03 289 FV
71 Julie Lloyd-Evans U/A 35 F 4 65 03:12:00 03:21:14 00:10:37 305 04:20:42 00:56:25 279 04:48:12 00:29:05 281 01:36:07 290 FS
214 Janine White Chester Tri 41 F V1 25 01:12:00 01:20:32 00:09:14 257 02:19:32 00:59:28 297 02:48:28 00:27:30 265 01:36:12 291 FV
62 Rosie Hindley U/A 46 F V2 14 00:39:00 00:51:56 00:08:36 217 01:49:44 00:54:27 261 02:15:28 00:33:23 307 01:36:26 292 FV
84 Catherine Moss U/A 38 F 4 13 00:36:00 00:46:43 00:08:32 212 01:46:18 00:59:00 294 02:13:12 00:28:56 279 01:36:28 293 FS
41 Simon Mason U/A 33 M 3 12 00:33:00 00:43:33 00:12:56 322 01:45:16 00:57:48 289 02:10:47 00:25:44 224 01:36:28 294 MS
38 Anna Bayliss U/A 40 F V1 24 01:09:00 01:18:26 00:10:43 307 02:22:08 00:59:35 298 02:46:51 00:26:54 251 01:37:12 295 FV
34 Robin Lilley Chester Tri 36 M 4 13 00:36:00 00:47:19 00:10:33 302 01:40:57 01:01:43 302 02:16:05 00:25:31 219 01:37:47 296 MS
80 Becky Jones U/A 38 F 4 30 01:27:00 01:35:38 00:09:26 269 02:34:32 01:03:42 305 03:07:06 00:24:43 194 01:37:51 297 FS
36 Wyn Morris U/A 40 M V1 49 02:24:00 02:32:03 00:11:19 313 03:32:20 00:53:38 247 04:05:10 00:35:08 319 01:40:05 298 MV
107 Elizabeth Scott Chester Tri 33 F 3 36 01:45:00 01:52:57 00:08:38 221 02:55:35 00:58:54 293 03:26:43 00:32:34 305 01:40:06 299 FS
181 Ted Hoy OO Tri 78 M SV4 20 00:57:00 01:07:20 00:08:03 186 02:08:39 01:00:17 299 02:38:46 00:32:50 306 01:41:10 300 MVV
131 Jess Knott Scarab Tri 17 F B 19 00:54:00 01:02:31 00:07:57 181 02:09:32 01:02:38 304 02:36:01 00:31:08 301 01:41:43 301 FJ
64 Sophie Peach U/A 38 F 4 26 01:15:00 01:24:19 00:10:20 299 02:30:33 01:01:19 301 02:58:01 00:30:07 291 01:41:46 302 FS
60 Caroline Hampson Preston Harriers 44 F V1 12 00:33:00 00:42:27 00:08:31 211 01:50:49 01:07:01 314 02:16:36 00:26:29 240 01:42:01 303 FV
91 Suzanne Wait U/A 38 F 4 26 01:15:00 01:24:40 00:09:19 259 02:24:02 01:06:14 311 02:58:46 00:27:28 263 01:43:01 304 FS
32 Paul Hogan U/A 34 M 3 33 01:36:00 01:43:20 00:09:27 270 02:52:26 01:08:22 316 03:20:35 00:25:47 226 01:43:36 305 MS
90 Karen Stuart-Smith Carneddau Tri 45 F V2 26 01:15:00 01:25:35 00:09:40 279 02:26:11 00:59:22 296 02:59:47 00:34:44 317 01:43:46 306 FV
118 Nicki Miller U/A 46 M V2 11 00:30:00 00:40:36 00:07:20 125 01:44:57 01:09:06 318 02:15:57 00:28:09 272 01:44:35 307 MV
88 Gwyneth Salmon Scarab Tri 48 F V2 30 01:27:00 01:36:01 00:10:35 303 02:38:36 01:00:36 300 03:13:03 00:33:36 309 01:44:47 308 FV
28 Sophie Meldon U/A 39 F 4 11 00:30:00 00:39:41 00:10:36 304 01:45:37 01:04:21 306 02:16:16 00:31:00 299 01:45:57 309 FS
104 Neil Woodcock U/A 49 M V2 23 01:06:00 01:16:00 00:09:01 248 02:22:13 01:02:35 303 02:53:20 00:34:27 315 01:46:03 310 MV
29 Catherine Bright U/A 37 F 4 23 01:06:00 01:14:54 00:09:41 280 02:21:13 01:05:56 308 02:53:20 00:30:39 294 01:46:16 311 FS
79 Katherine Holbrook U/A 34 F 3 18 00:51:00 01:02:13 00:10:00 291 02:10:45 01:06:13 310 02:39:11 00:31:07 300 01:47:20 312 FS
78 Graham Holbrook U/A 45 M V2 15 00:42:00 00:51:33 00:08:54 239 01:57:33 01:06:19 313 02:31:58 00:32:07 303 01:47:20 312 MV
59 Mary Fletcher U/A 48 F V2 14 00:39:00 00:50:50 00:11:13 311 01:56:39 01:08:32 317 02:30:22 00:28:26 275 01:48:11 314 FV
45 Hilary Baker U/A 48 F V2 17 00:48:00 00:59:24 00:09:33 276 02:05:41 01:06:00 309 02:40:25 00:34:25 314 01:49:58 315 FV
43 Phil Abbott U/A 40 M V1 16 00:45:00 00:56:00 00:11:50 319 02:06:50 01:05:49 307 02:37:38 00:33:43 311 01:51:22 316 MV
54 Debbie Williams Chester Tri 44 F V1 17 00:48:00 00:59:38 00:11:24 316 02:06:58 01:06:17 312 02:41:16 00:34:44 317 01:52:25 317 FV
50 Judy Roberts Padarn Tri 48 F V2 22 01:03:00 01:12:46 00:11:00 309 02:24:10 01:10:50 320 02:57:40 00:30:48 296 01:52:38 318 FV
53 Debbie Wilkinson U/A 34 F 3 43 02:06:00 02:15:22 00:11:38 318 03:27:31 01:07:20 315 04:03:27 00:34:18 313 01:53:16 319 FS
73 Caroline Chown U/A 27 F 2 24 01:09:00 01:23:04 00:09:46 283 02:34:27 01:11:24 322 03:08:43 00:33:30 308 01:54:40 320 FS
159 Pat Jones Padarn Tri 51 F V3 18 00:51:00 01:00:23 00:09:22 263 02:17:27 01:12:09 323 02:51:57 00:35:56 322 01:57:27 321 FSV
81 Kerstin Krehs U/A 50 F V3 24 01:09:00 01:18:22 00:14:04 324 02:28:46 01:11:23 321 03:17:29 00:34:16 312 01:59:43 322 FSV
56 Suzanne Bowen U/A 40 F V1 41 02:00:00 02:08:58 00:09:23 264 03:27:26 01:17:04 324 04:08:58 00:34:30 316 02:00:57 323 FV
83 Sheelagh Moore Carneddau Tri 52 F V3 00:09:22 261 01:10:24 319 00:48:43 324 02:08:29 324 FSV
150 Laura Pearce U/A 23 F 1 00:08:58 244 01:18:28 325 00:41:32 323 02:08:58 325 FS