High 5 North Wales Challenge after Race 5 - 17/09/06
Award winners in colour
DB# First Name Surname Club Race Cat Chirk Pos Bala M Pos Mold Pos Denbigh Pos Bala Standard Pos Best 4 times Best 4 pos
161 Simon Roxburgh Carneddau Tri MS 01:06:42 21 09:59:59 1000 01:09:07 12 01:07:40 6 02:12:17 44   05:35:46 83
160 Rhian Davies Carneddau Tri FS 01:08:13 29 09:59:59 1000 01:09:41 16 01:08:03 8 02:10:57 38   05:36:54 91
356 Jonathan Mercer Boulting Tri Team MS 01:09:19 38 04:56:13 109 01:09:57 18 01:10:25 13 02:15:59 73   05:45:40 142
604 Duncan Anderson Tri Preston MS 01:05:20 16 04:44:25 79 01:08:55 11 09:59:59 1000 02:15:27 68   09:14:07 174
442 Nic  Wright U/A MV 01:10:34 47 09:59:59 1000 01:11:13 26 01:10:31 14 02:18:57 87   05:51:15 174
2 Gerwyn Jones U/A MS 01:07:45 24 09:59:59 1000 01:08:28 9 01:09:16 11 02:23:02 143 05:48:31 187
135 Simon Greenwood Chester Tri MV 01:10:20 46 09:59:59 1000 01:08:39 10 01:12:56 23 02:24:02 152 05:55:57 231
462 Pete Ellis Wrecsam Tri MS 01:09:46 40 09:59:59 1000 01:10:59 23 01:13:16 27 02:23:38 147 05:57:39 237
266 Russell Godwin Carneddau Tri MV 01:08:55 34 09:59:59 1000 01:10:23 19 01:12:38 21 02:25:35 170 05:57:31 244
202 Peter White Manchester Tri MV 01:12:01 60 09:59:59 1000 01:12:29 31 01:13:35 29 02:24:52 158 06:02:57 278
84 Ruth Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers FV 01:11:52 57 09:59:59 1000 01:16:07 52 01:15:42 37 02:23:42 148   06:07:23 294
335 Andy Williams Wrecsam Tri MV 01:12:51 72 05:06:59 152 01:14:28 38 01:15:10 35 09:59:59 1000 08:49:28 297
441 Mark Threadgold U/A MS 01:17:48 145 09:59:59 1000 01:16:36 56 01:16:22 44 02:23:01 142 06:13:47 387
345 Rob Edwards Wrecsam Tri MS 01:14:24 96 09:59:59 1000 01:17:05 60 01:16:10 43 02:28:25 205 06:16:04 404
114 Alan Robinson Everton SA MV 01:17:29 140 05:04:13 142 01:20:38 85 01:17:36 55 02:32:17 251 06:28:00 422
186 Dave Whieldon Chester Tri MV 01:14:35 100 05:33:12 217 01:16:20 55 01:18:38 63 02:32:51 257 06:22:24 435
350 Jene Hoare Wrecsam Tri FJ 01:15:49 114 09:59:59 1000 01:18:38 71 01:17:35 54 02:32:16 250   06:24:18 489
445 Noel Rhys Owen U/A MV 01:16:21 120 09:59:59 1000 01:17:16 62 01:18:43 64 02:33:04 262 06:25:24 508
251 Sarah Greaves OO Tri FSV 01:21:49 178 09:59:59 1000 01:20:34 84 01:20:00 74 02:33:32 267   06:35:55 603
290 Gill Mead U/A FV 01:17:27 139 05:14:53 176 01:19:38 78 09:59:59 1000 02:30:18 228 10:22:16 621
314 Ian Pearce Wrecsam Tri MV 01:14:49 102 05:17:01 180 09:59:59 1000 01:16:53 46 02:36:04 295 10:24:47 623
357 Deborah Sheridan Brat Club FSV 01:15:54 115 09:59:59 1000 01:31:57 172 01:20:13 77 02:37:22 307 06:45:26 671
293 Malcolm Sloane U/A MSV 01:18:48 158 05:25:26 197 01:22:09 94 09:59:59 1000 02:39:20 329   10:45:43 778
272 Vicky Ronald Carneddau Tri FV 01:24:34 210 09:59:59 1000 01:25:18 121 01:23:19 100 02:42:17 351 06:55:28 782
86 Linda Arthan OO Tri FSV 01:22:27 184 09:59:59 1000 01:23:47 109 01:26:27 126 02:44:29 375 06:57:10 794
300 Sarah Bayliss Chester Tri FS 01:27:00 226 09:59:59 1000 01:25:24 122 01:22:59 96 02:44:03 370   06:59:26 814
273 Martin Garth Williams Carneddau Tri MSV 01:26:02 220 09:59:59 1000 01:42:41 210 01:23:07 97 02:39:43 332 07:11:33 859
374 Pete Norman Wrecsam Tri MVV 01:17:36 142 05:47:02 246 01:31:29 167 09:59:59 1000 02:41:06 344   11:17:13 899
1799 Michael Derrane Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:05:47 2 01:07:14 5 02:08:29 22 14:21:29 1029
475 Raymond Rogers Kanokwai Judo MSV 01:29:05 250 09:59:59 1000 01:30:20 159 01:36:10 175 02:58:33 448 07:34:08 1032
448 Jack Kershaw Rochdale Tri MSV 01:05:23 17 04:28:17 39 01:07:07 4 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 16:40:46 1060
1875 Vincent Edwards Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:11 25 01:10:37 15 02:17:08 80 14:38:55 1120
3 Bill Neave Chester Tri MV 01:08:34 31 09:59:59 1000 01:06:52 3 09:59:59 1000 02:19:34 98 14:34:59 1132
1943 Justin Varney U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:55 34 01:11:16 18 02:17:51 82 14:42:01 1134
669 Mark Bennett Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:10:37 20 01:11:18 19 02:19:23 95 14:41:17 1134
211 Jan Morgan Chester Tri FSV 01:32:45 274 09:59:59 1000 01:46:08 216 01:38:33 184 03:09:21 466 08:06:47 1140
261 Tom Atkinson U/A MS 01:13:41 82 09:59:59 1000 01:18:25 66 01:16:05 42 09:59:59 1000 13:48:10 1190
568 Roy Tetlow U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:14 43 01:12:58 24 02:23:00 141 14:51:11 1208
1916 Kenny Begley Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:45 48 01:12:07 20 02:24:01 151 14:51:52 1219
1086 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:15:29 110 09:59:59 1000 01:18:32 68 01:17:12 48 09:59:59 1000 13:51:12 1226
1644 Joshua Whiteley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:20 37 01:19:15 69 02:24:07 153 14:57:41 1259
333 Sean Simmons Chester Tri MS 01:13:57 89 09:59:59 1000 01:14:51 41 09:59:59 1000 02:22:22 135 14:51:09 1265
396 Jim Townhill Tri Preston MS 01:13:02 77 05:08:41 159 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:46 113 18:42:28 1349
269 Tim Harding Carneddau Tri MV 01:13:51 86 09:59:59 1000 01:16:51 58 09:59:59 1000 02:29:23 213 15:00:04 1357
187 Keith Robbins Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:16 61 01:18:44 65 02:32:55 259 15:08:54 1385
163 Nigel Smith U/A MS 01:16:27 122 09:59:59 1000 01:26:21 132 01:26:58 133 09:59:59 1000 14:09:45 1387
580 Robert Wild Rochdale Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:13 137 01:17:50 59 02:27:13 194 15:12:15 1390
107 David Rees-Hughes U/A MS 01:22:35 185 09:59:59 1000 01:25:10 119 01:22:42 92 09:59:59 1000 14:10:26 1396
347 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:22:52 188 09:59:59 1000 01:26:27 133 01:24:20 110 09:59:59 1000 14:13:38 1431
315 Daniel Bolton U/A MS 01:14:13 93 09:59:59 1000 01:16:06 51 09:59:59 1000 02:35:27 290 15:05:45 1434
1167 Joanne Lawrence Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:49 110 01:22:05 89 02:31:10 237   15:17:03 1436
474 Andy Pennington U/A MS 01:21:53 179 09:59:59 1000 01:28:23 146 01:26:02 122 09:59:59 1000 14:16:17 1447
303 Martyn Fairlamb Denbigh Harriers MS 01:24:01 206 09:59:59 1000 01:28:10 144 01:25:43 118 09:59:59 1000 14:17:53 1468
209 Margaret McClelland Swinton RC FV 01:23:16 195 09:59:59 1000 01:27:29 139 01:28:36 142 09:59:59 1000 14:19:20 1476
403 Stephen Pilkington U/A MV 01:16:42 126 09:59:59 1000 01:18:40 72 09:59:59 1000 02:34:29 279 15:09:50 1477
204 Andrew Preston U/A MS 01:28:39 245 09:59:59 1000 01:24:54 118 01:25:00 115 09:59:59 1000 14:18:32 1478
62 Stephen Mills U/A MV 01:27:08 228 09:59:59 1000 01:24:36 116 01:27:42 139 09:59:59 1000 14:19:25 1483
1356 Tim Peake Wrecsam Tri MJ 01:27:50 237 09:59:59 1000 01:29:44 152 01:23:25 101 09:59:59 1000   14:20:58 1490
358 Eamonn Sheridan Brat Club MSV 01:24:40 211 09:59:59 1000 01:29:47 154 01:29:35 146 09:59:59 1000 14:24:01 1511
34 Chris Armstrong U/A MS 01:19:21 163 05:50:23 249 09:59:59 1000 01:23:40 103 09:59:59 1000 18:33:23 1515
95 Oscar Bairstow U/A MSV 01:31:52 267 09:59:59 1000 01:31:17 165 01:26:00 121 09:59:59 1000 14:29:08 1553
1876 Andy Lowe U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:34 90 01:21:02 85 02:46:01 388 15:28:36 1563
5 Eric Riddall U/A MVV 01:26:06 221 09:59:59 1000 01:32:24 174 01:34:34 172 09:59:59 1000 14:33:03 1567
774 David Clifton U/A MSV 01:29:04 249 09:59:59 1000 01:34:41 185 01:32:53 164 09:59:59 1000 14:36:37 1598
20 Glenn Perris U/A MV 01:31:06 263 09:59:59 1000 01:31:38 170 01:36:33 179 09:59:59 1000 14:39:16 1612
470 Graham  Dawson Kanokwai Judo MV 01:31:33 266 09:59:59 1000 01:30:37 160 01:40:34 190 09:59:59 1000 14:42:43 1616
168 Ian Murphy Tri Preston MV 01:12:48 69 05:32:34 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:46 348 19:27:07 1633
162 Charlotte Riddick Chester Tri FS 01:20:06 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:52 132 02:42:49 358 15:29:46 1658
376 Iestyn O'Neill Wrecsam Tri MS 01:18:37 154 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:25 51 03:07:00 459 15:43:01 1664
248 Vic  Gulliver Prestatyn RC MVV 01:34:54 283 09:59:59 1000 01:44:43 214 01:39:14 185 09:59:59 1000 14:58:50 1682
1785 William Vail U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:51 155 01:24:17 109 02:50:50 418 15:44:57 1682
224 Claire Sutcliffe Chester Tri FS 01:23:18 197 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:47 131 02:43:08 360 15:33:12 1688
142 Anthony Matthews U/A MSV 01:20:39 172 09:59:59 1000 01:24:15 113 09:59:59 1000 02:52:32 424 15:37:25 1709
390 Wyn Morris U/A MV 01:40:05 298 09:59:59 1000 01:46:38 218 01:45:15 198 09:59:59 1000 15:11:57 1714
231 Gwyneth Salmon Scarab Tri FV 01:44:47 308 09:59:59 1000 01:47:49 219 01:47:40 201 09:59:59 1000 15:20:15 1728
392 Neil Woodcock U/A MV 01:46:03 310 09:59:59 1000 01:44:22 213 01:48:01 205 09:59:59 1000 15:18:25 1728
480 Susan Haslam Chester Tri FV 01:30:14 257 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:26 157 02:52:48 425 15:54:27 1839
22 Paul Hogan U/A MS 01:43:36 305 09:59:59 1000 01:40:27 206 09:59:59 1000 03:03:17 454 16:27:19 1965
317 Paul Hawkins Royles MS 00:59:12 1 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:08 1 22:56:18 2002
1807 Darren Treadaway Tri Force Herts MS  09:59:59 1000 04:05:42 6 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:02 5 02:06:42 2011
52 Andrew Birch OO Tri MS 01:03:31 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:04:46 3 09:59:59 1000 22:08:15 2012
553 Stephen Owen Maldwyn Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:07 13 01:08:12 9 09:59:59 1000 22:17:17 2022
292 Gavin Rogers Royles MS 01:02:55 7 04:14:19 17 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:12 2024
334 Paul Skipper Royles MS 01:01:08 5 04:21:02 25 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:08 2030
164 Andy White Chester Tri MV 01:04:16 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:53 20 23:12:07 2032
485 Richard Kay Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:04:16 2 02:12:34 46 23:16:48 2048
48 Sammy Ellis U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:52 33 01:12:51 22 09:59:59 1000 22:25:41 2055
318 Julie Moore OO Tri FV 01:09:57 42 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:13 25 09:59:59 1000 22:23:08 2067
219 Martin Kerry Tri Preston MV 01:05:10 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:31 56 23:19:39 2071
505 Robert McDonald U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:23 44 01:13:20 28 09:59:59 1000 22:28:41 2072
502 Michael Murray Bolton Metro MV  09:59:59 1000 04:22:19 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:10 48 02:35:27 2074
286 Tom Gloster Padarn Tri MS 01:11:05 53 09:59:59 1000 01:10:44 22 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:21:47 2075
245 Patrick Martin Pembrokeshire Tri MS 01:08:05 28 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:45 60 23:22:48 2088
490 Barry Williams Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:10:41 48 09:59:59 1000 01:14:58 42 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:25:37 2090
305 Neal Prestage Rochdale Tri MS 01:07:15 23 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:50 72 23:23:03 2095
208 Dave Mawhinney Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 01:06:46 22 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:00 74 23:22:44 2096
439 Graeme McCulloch Rochdale Tri MV 01:12:59 75 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:53 30 09:59:59 1000 22:26:50 2105
301 Jonathan Bradshaw Chester Tri MS 01:12:57 74 09:59:59 1000 01:12:34 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:25:29 2106
1860 David Gwyn Thomas Rhyl CC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:30 67 01:17:21 50 09:59:59 1000 22:35:49 2117
298 Paul Williams OO Tri MS 01:08:57 35 04:46:22 83 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:55:17 2118
473 Peter Nuttall Rossendale MV 01:12:50 71 09:59:59 1000 01:15:40 47 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:28:28 2118
1612 Brian Wall RAFTA MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:10 83 01:15:35 36 09:59:59 1000 22:35:43 2119
270 Phil Macdonald Chester Tri MSV 01:13:37 81 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:55 39 09:59:59 1000 22:29:30 2120
555 Bill Taylor U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:59 87 01:15:50 38 09:59:59 1000 22:36:47 2125
971 Lawrence Green Brat Club       MV  09:59:59 1000 04:39:08 67 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:03 62 02:54:09 2129
566 Hans Tetlow U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:38 108 01:14:39 33 09:59:59 1000 22:38:15 2141
1963 John Harvey Rhos Cycling Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:10:55 17 02:22:43 140 23:33:36 2157
321 David Herne U/A MV 01:11:49 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:44 102 23:31:31 2158
1941 Paul Fairbrother Cheshire Hash Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:30 107 01:18:27 61 09:59:59 1000 22:41:55 2168
1815 Robert Hough Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:03 88 01:21:03 86 09:59:59 1000 22:42:04 2174
465 Geoff Turton Warrington Tri MV 01:14:53 104 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:22 79 09:59:59 1000 22:35:13 2183
1075 Kenny Hughes Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:15:00 105 09:59:59 1000 01:19:48 79 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:34:46 2184
1710 Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri MS 01:15:30 111 09:59:59 1000 01:19:06 75 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:34:34 2186
570 Gary Charlton Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:10:43 49 05:03:46 138 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:27 2187
30 Keith Godfrey U/A MS 01:15:55 117 09:59:59 1000 01:18:36 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:34:29 2187
504 Andrew Davison U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:22 95 01:22:53 94 09:59:59 1000 22:45:13 2189
192 John Morgan U/A MV 01:14:42 101 09:59:59 1000 01:22:55 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:37:35 2200
1767 Malcolm Cottam U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:00 101 01:24:10 106 09:59:59 1000 22:47:08 2207
1825 Jo Haley Thames Valley Tri FS  09:59:59 1000 04:32:34 49 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:59 161 02:57:31 2210
453 Neil Dunn Tri Preston MS 01:17:54 147 09:59:59 1000 01:18:41 73 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:36:33 2220
708 Steven Bridges Taff Ely        MV  09:59:59 1000 05:03:47 139 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:07 91 03:22:52 2230
227 Andrew Butler Shropshire Shufflers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:25 123 01:24:15 108 09:59:59 1000 22:49:38 2231
259 John Swinney Chester Tri MS 01:13:45 83 05:07:27 154 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:10 2237
1778 Terry Walsh Chester Tri MS 01:19:50 165 09:59:59 1000 01:19:21 76 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:39:09 2241
1858 Mark Jackson Bolton Metro MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:30 46 09:59:59 1000 02:27:39 197 23:43:07 2243
457 Andy Rawley Warrington Tri MS 01:12:37 66 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:41 183 23:39:16 2249
45 Paul Arnold Celtic Tri      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:52:51 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:15 155 03:17:04 2252
523 Paul Wyton Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:05 103 01:29:57 150 09:59:59 1000 22:53:00 2253
194 Brigg Taylor U/A MS 01:11:54 58 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:30 196 23:39:22 2254
572 John Moran Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:15:06 107 05:05:46 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:50 2255
250 Anthony White OO Tri MV 01:18:37 154 09:59:59 1000 01:23:14 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:41:49 2260
479 Andy Mullarkey U/A MS 01:17:11 132 05:01:37 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:46 2262
454 Claire Fitchett OO Tri FS 01:18:42 157 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:10 105 09:59:59 1000 22:42:50 2262
1840 Richard Sutherland Pensby Runners MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:36 149 01:24:39 113 09:59:59 1000 22:54:13 2262
436 Darren Herod Chester Tri MS 01:21:13 175 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:40 91 09:59:59 1000 22:43:51 2266
210 Chris Morgan Chester Tri MSV 01:12:45 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:41 199 23:40:24 2267
1841 Ian Harvey Bolton Metro MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:36 62 02:29:40 215 23:48:14 2277
1859 Steven Jackson Bolton Metro MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:11 54 09:59:59 1000 02:30:15 226 23:46:24 2280
35 Neil Adair U/A MS 01:22:40 186 09:59:59 1000 01:22:34 96 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:45:12 2282
567 Karl Tetlow U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:47 200 01:22:46 93 09:59:59 1000 23:01:31 2293
1118 Iorwerth  Jones Wrecsam Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:52 60 02:30:50 234 23:48:40 2294
558 Alistair Bell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:13 145 01:31:59 158 09:59:59 1000 23:00:10 2303
241 Clark Cronin Chester Tri MY 01:19:52 166 09:59:59 1000 01:27:33 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:47:23 2307
1922 Ceri Nicholas U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:43 171 01:29:13 143 09:59:59 1000 23:00:54 2314
366 Janet Frost Chester Tri FV 01:23:06 193 09:59:59 1000 01:25:44 128 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:48:48 2321
8 Gavin Hartley U/A MS 01:23:12 194 09:59:59 1000 01:25:56 129 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:49:06 2323
83 Chris Brown Manchester Tri MV 01:23:42 199 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:29 127 09:59:59 1000 22:50:09 2326
1272 Dominique Miller Chester Tri MS 01:17:13 134 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:24 195 23:44:35 2329
1939 Abi Clark TVT FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:57 162 01:35:00 173 09:59:59 1000 23:05:55 2335
124 Liz Arthan U/A FV 01:23:42 199 09:59:59 1000 01:27:22 138 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:51:02 2337
1556 Ian Taylor Carneddau Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:16 78 02:33:21 264 23:53:35 2342
174 Michael Lee Chester Tri MS 01:18:17 152 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:11 193 23:45:26 2345
1749 Jill Hume Wrecsam Tri FS 01:17:12 133 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:49 217 23:46:59 2350
1851 Philip Aldag Pensby Runners MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:29 195 01:32:43 163 09:59:59 1000 23:10:10 2358
455 Tony Howley Wrecsam Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:27 190 01:34:23 170 09:59:59 1000 23:10:48 2360
1521 Andrew Spencer U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:02 193 01:34:21 169 09:59:59 1000 23:11:21 2362
438 David Lewis U/A MV 01:14:17 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:56 275 23:48:11 2369
11 Richard Spencer Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:25 203 01:34:20 168 09:59:59 1000 23:13:43 2371
323 Gary John Counsell U/A MS 01:27:36 233 09:59:59 1000 01:27:29 140 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:55:03 2373
226 Gabriela MacKinnon Halesowen ACC FV 01:25:23 215 09:59:59 1000 01:30:43 161 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:56:04 2376
537 Terry Jones Celtic Tri      MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:14:52 175 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:50 201 03:42:40 2376
260 Paul O'Sullivan Carneddau Tri MS 01:16:52 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:06 247 23:48:56 2377
348 David Rigby Tri Preston MV 01:17:23 138 05:44:15 243 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:01:36 2381
302 Sue Ellis Chester Tri FV 01:26:38 223 09:59:59 1000 01:30:02 158 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:56:38 2381
592 Clare Page Cheshire Fire Tri FS  09:59:59 1000 05:00:39 126 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:43 256 03:33:20 2382
710 Robert Broadbelt West Kirby Wobblers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:58 86 09:59:59 1000 02:36:18 298 23:57:14 2384
36 Mike Dilworth Padarn Tri MSV 01:17:42 144 05:44:27 244 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:07 2388
466 Joanne Henderson U/A FS 01:28:36 243 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:39 153 09:59:59 1000 22:59:13 2396
1301 Sadie Murphy Leicester Tri   FV  09:59:59 1000 05:15:11 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:54 222 03:45:03 2399
447 Trevor Chapman Mersey Tri MV 01:18:31 153 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:56 246 23:50:25 2399
489 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri FSV 01:27:15 229 09:59:59 1000 01:32:29 175 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:59:42 2404
893 John Gwynn Evans Cerist MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:22 80 02:38:53 326 23:59:13 2406
1894 Cheryl White Pensby Runners FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:23 211 01:44:54 197 09:59:59 1000 23:28:15 2408
316 Melanie Grivell MSW Tri FV 01:31:17 264 09:59:59 1000 01:29:08 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:00:23 2412
115 Howard Coppenhall Chester Tri MV 01:27:45 236 09:59:59 1000 01:34:47 186 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:02:30 2422
367 Lynne Griffiths Todmorden Harriers FV 01:16:45 127 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:16 296 23:52:59 2423
304 Cenydd Lewis U/A MV 01:18:05 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:13 276 23:52:16 2424
1814 Jim Alcock U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:55 226 01:47:46 203 09:59:59 1000 23:41:39 2429
391 Tony Walker U/A MSV 01:30:22 260 09:59:59 1000 01:32:42 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:03:02 2437
44 Jayne Arnold Celtic Tri      FS  09:59:59 1000 05:10:55 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:25 278 03:45:18 2438
701 John Boyer Pilkington Sub Aqua MV 01:29:03 248 09:59:59 1000 01:36:52 191 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:05:53 2439
132 Michael Rowe U/A MV 01:17:22 137 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:10 304 23:54:30 2441
127 Alan Jones Chester Tri MS 01:30:59 262 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:15 181 09:59:59 1000 23:08:12 2443
456 Roger Lines Wrecsam Tri MV 01:22:54 189 06:04:50 259 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:27:42 2448
109 David Binns Wakefield Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 05:38:26 228 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:56 223 04:08:20 2451
377 Nigel Williams Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:30:18 258 09:59:59 1000 01:37:40 197 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:07:56 2455
1776 Sam Gardiner U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:43 114 02:41:00 343 00:05:41 2457
98 Ralph Sibley Scarab Tri MV 01:19:56 167 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:02 294 23:55:56 2461
116 Matt Johnson U/A MS 01:27:56 238 09:59:59 1000 01:53:22 224 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:21:16 2462
452 William Price U/A MS 01:23:17 196 06:40:21 271 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 04:03:36 2467
671 Katie Benson U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:14 123 02:41:19 346 00:07:31 2469
1603 Sian Vaughan-Jones Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:39 112 02:42:47 357 00:07:24 2469
1355 Andrew Peake Wrecsam Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 06:05:10 260 09:59:59 1000 01:55:37 214 09:59:59 1000 04:00:45 2474
311 Mike Jones Warrington Tri MV 01:34:57 284 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:12 191 09:59:59 1000 23:16:07 2475
193 John Shakeshaft Chester Tri MVV 01:34:39 281 09:59:59 1000 01:37:35 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:12:12 2477
510 Chris Binks U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:19 114 09:59:59 1000 02:43:29 364 00:07:46 2478
18 Sean Hart U/A MS 01:21:24 176 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:11 305 23:58:33 2481
1428 Ian Roberts Playtime Productions MV  09:59:59 1000 05:40:03 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:23 252 04:12:24 2482
1827 John Kane Chester Tri MV 01:34:39 280 09:59:59 1000 01:38:55 202 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:13:32 2482
87 Adrian Head-Rapson Mersey Tri MV 01:33:45 276 09:59:59 1000 01:41:25 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:15:08 2483
2129 Fergus Murray Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:41 73 02:48:58 410 00:08:37 2483
1125 Martin Jones Carneddau Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 05:35:17 222 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:20 263 04:08:35 2485
411 Simon Slavin Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:11 53 09:59:59 1000 02:56:02 436 00:12:11 2489
1773 Darren Hyde Wrecsam Tri MV 01:25:28 217 06:48:32 275 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 04:13:58 2492
72 Blaise Winstanley U/A MV 01:26:39 224 06:32:16 269 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:58:53 2493
10 Dennis Evans U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:39:07 229 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:34 268 04:12:39 2497
571 Barry Fairhurst Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 01:26:25 222 07:01:17 277 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 04:27:40 2499
306 Iorwerth  Roberts Carneddau Tri MVV 01:32:07 271 09:59:59 1000 02:03:07 229 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 23:35:12 2500
1168 Andrew Lea U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:12 136 09:59:59 1000 02:43:36 366 00:10:46 2502
1735 Brian Treadwell Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:26 124 09:59:59 1000 02:45:18 379 00:10:42 2503
1927 Richard Parry Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:09 104 09:59:59 1000 02:47:51 402 00:10:58 2506
96 Andy Dunne U/A MV 01:17:52 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:13 361 00:01:03 2507
276 Karen Stuart-Smith Carneddau Tri FV 01:43:46 306 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:12 211 09:59:59 1000 23:37:56 2517
1940 Greg Currill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:17 124 02:47:54 403 00:14:09 2527
769 John Clayton Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:35 128 02:48:42 408 00:15:15 2536
1540 Richard Stone U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:41 138 02:47:16 398 00:14:55 2536
330 Sheelagh Moore Carneddau Tri FSV 02:08:29 324 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:51 216 09:59:59 1000 00:33:18 2540
89 Greg Waldron Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 01:18:09 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:03 396 00:05:10 2545
166 Heather Simpson Tri Preston FS 01:23:03 191 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:31 354 00:05:32 2545
1850 Kenny Mitchell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:45 143 09:59:59 1000 02:51:46 420 00:19:29 2563
416 Emer McCarron Chester Tri FS 01:25:13 214 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:53 350 00:07:04 2564
786 Nicholas Coombes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:39 129 02:55:58 435 00:22:35 2564
507 Fiona Huxtable Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:01 134 09:59:59 1000 02:54:46 433 00:21:45 2567
119 Cara Fishburn Chester Tri FV 01:21:04 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:16 413 00:10:18 2586
373 Jennifer Porter Todmorden Harriers FV 01:23:29 198 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:00 395 00:10:27 2593
493 Andrew McKechnie U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:20 194 09:59:59 1000 02:49:07 412 00:26:25 2606
78 Gary James Wrecsam Tri MS 01:22:18 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:56 430 00:16:12 2611
149 Rebecca Clement Celtic Tri      FS  09:59:59 1000 05:44:50 245 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:37 383 04:30:25 2628
986 Thomas Hague Pilkington Sub Aqua MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:23 189 09:59:59 1000 03:05:59 455 00:42:20 2644
1964 Fiona Cleland U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:32 178 03:11:50 471 00:48:20 2649
180 Emily Brook Chester Tri FS 01:28:17 241 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:35 414 00:17:50 2655
275 Keith Birchall Mersey Tri MV 01:28:33 242 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:57:33 442 00:26:04 2684
152 David Conlan Rugby Tri       MV  09:59:59 1000 06:41:45 272 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:46 462 05:49:29 2734
147 Elizabeth Scott Chester Tri FS 01:40:06 299 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:23:04 477 01:03:08 2776
1393 Garrie Prosser Trizilla.com MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:02:15 1 09:59:59 1000 07:02:12 3001
1296 Paul Mountford Park International MS  09:59:59 1000 03:52:55 1 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:52:52 3001
1913 Stephen Clark East Fife Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:03:39 1 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:36 3001
398 Andy Brooks Tri Preston MS 01:00:29 2 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:00:26 3002
680 Chris Biddulph Army Tri        MS  09:59:59 1000 04:02:12 2 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:02:09 3002
2018 Martin Powell Rhondda Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:30 2 07:57:27 3002
1853 James Cresswell TFN Orca RT     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:03:21 3 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:03:18 3003
2068 Mark Couldwell Derby Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:41 3 07:59:38 3003
288 Simon Brooksbank U/A MS 01:01:02 3 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:00:59 3003
1315 Ashley Norie Royles MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:20 4 08:00:17 3004
1786 Mark White Team Tri UK     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:03:52 4 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:03:49 3004
1217 Peter Mallison South Cheshire Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:06:09 4 09:59:59 1000 07:06:06 3004
404 Rodger Wilkins Tri Preston MS 01:01:07 4 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:01:04 3004
1307 Felix Nelson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:32 5 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:29 3005
634 Geoff Ayers Tri Lakeland    MV  09:59:59 1000 04:04:54 5 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:04:51 3005
387 James Emery MSW Tri MS 01:02:22 6 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:02:19 3006
1367 Laurence Pidcock Tri Force MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:49 6 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:46 3006
2074 Matthew Robinson Cambridge Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:42 6 08:01:39 3006
155 Chris Hall BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:08:04 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:01 3007
2113 Del Pitcher Police Sport UK MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:07:59 7 09:59:59 1000 07:07:56 3007
385 Michael Pluckrose Theendurancecoach.com MS  09:59:59 1000 04:06:41 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:06:38 3007
2162 Simon Richards Birmingham University MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:08 7 08:02:05 3007
426 Andrew Pilling Rochdale Tri MV 01:03:00 8 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:02:57 3008
2110 Chris Stuart Army Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:14 8 08:03:11 3008
557 Mark Livingston Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:08:17 8 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:14 3008
1107 Robert Johnson U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:06:52 8 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:06:49 3008
1779 Anthony Gray Derby Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:07:23 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:07:20 3009
2267 Thomas Curtis Loughborough MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:51 9 08:03:48 3009
444 Chris Wood Colne Tri MS 01:03:41 10 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:38 3010
1834 Ian Copland MSW Tri         MS  09:59:59 1000 04:07:45 10 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:07:42 3010
2062 Jon Bowie OO Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:08:32 10 09:59:59 1000 07:08:29 3010
430 Chris Rainford GMC Fire Service MV 01:03:57 11 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:03:54 3011
681 David Biddulph Chorley Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:07:53 11 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:07:50 3011
1365 Thomas Phillips U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:16 11 08:04:13 3011
2137 Andrew Davies Fit-For MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:22 12 08:04:19 3012
1088 David Hutcheon Northern Area Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:46 12 09:59:59 1000 07:09:43 3012
1306 Mathew Nell Black Country Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:08:51 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:08:48 3012
1909 Gavin May FVS Tri         MS  09:59:59 1000 04:09:34 13 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:09:31 3013
239 Paul Mason Chorley Tri MV 01:04:27 13 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:04:24 3013
2105 Wil Newbery Primera MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:04 13 08:05:01 3013
134 Andrew Tabernacle Tri Preston MV 01:04:56 14 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:04:53 3014
1830 Andy Cannell Manx Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:34 14 08:05:31 3014
1423 Mark Riseley 3D Tri Ireland  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:12:44 14 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:12:41 3014
1895 Tim Higginbottom Eryri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:18 14 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:15 3014
511 Chris Goodfellow U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:13:08 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:13:05 3015
437 Ian Ireland Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:30 15 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:27 3015
1780 Mike Goulbourne Ashurst Bike Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:26 15 08:06:23 3015
2101 Gareth Battle Rhondda Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:50 16 08:06:47 3016
2071 Ian Lloyd Sheffield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:10:41 16 09:59:59 1000 07:10:38 3016
869 Preston Eckloff Brat Club       MV  09:59:59 1000 04:13:17 16 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:13:14 3016
2238 Ian Shackcloth Royles MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:52 17 08:06:49 3017
1777 Jason Weston Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:09:45 17 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:42 3017
402 Andrew McCracken Tri Preston MS 01:05:38 18 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:35 3018
1311 Chris Nicoll Black Country Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:15:31 18 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:15:28 3018
2002 Mike Bridge U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:36 18 08:07:33 3018
138 Anthony Hough U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:16:27 19 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:16:24 3019
2213 Dom Brook Sheffield Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:50 19 08:07:47 3019
352 Scott Rennie Rochdale Tri MS 01:06:00 19 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:05:57 3019
99 Lee Szymanski Radcliffe SC MJ 01:06:13 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:06:10 3020
279 Russell Cox U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:17:58 20 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:17:55 3020
1862 Garry Ellis U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:10:43 21 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:40 3021
2136 Gavin Quayle Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:22 21 08:08:19 3021
1792 Nick Rose Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:18:43 21 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:18:40 3021
1739 Dominik Goettel Yeti Chasing Experts MS  09:59:59 1000 04:18:47 22 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:18:44 3022
384 Dave Parker Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:19:32 23 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:19:29 3023
2170 Dave Ledward Tri-Anglia MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:37 23 08:08:34 3023
1041 John Hey West Pennine Road Club MV  09:59:59 1000 04:20:43 24 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:20:40 3024
1452 Mark Russell Bolton Metro MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:45 24 08:08:42 3024
554 Paul Philipson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:06 24 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:03 3024
1988 Niall Shimmin Manx Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:02 25 08:08:59 3025
433 Simon Anderton Rochdale Tri MV 01:07:49 25 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:46 3025
141 Andrew Birch ATA MS 01:07:54 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:51 3026
1968 Anton Krige U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:15 26 09:59:59 1000 07:13:12 3026
1668 Leyshon Williams 1485 Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:03 26 08:09:00 3026
1768 Des Adkinson Tri Condor      MV  09:59:59 1000 04:22:29 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:22:26 3027
167 Ian Bond U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:21 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:18 3027
1357 James Pearce Congleton Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:51 27 08:09:48 3027
7 Paul Askey Burntwood Tri MV 01:07:55 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:07:52 3027
1479 Andrew Shaw Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:53 28 08:09:50 3028
1338 Brian Palmer Celtic Tri      MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:22:30 28 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:22:27 3028
561 Gareth James U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:53 28 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:50 3028
110 Gareth Ellis Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:23:15 29 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:23:12 3029
1962 Glen Mullins U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:59 29 08:09:56 3029
1548 Richard Suttle U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:11:53 29 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:50 3029
1471 David Scott  U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:12:17 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:14 3030
2270 Garry Palmer Sportstest.co.uk MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:02 30 08:09:59 3030
328 John Rowland NYP Tri         MS  09:59:59 1000 04:23:22 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:23:19 3030
145 Tim Johns Manchester Tri MS 01:08:25 30 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:22 3030
2199 Geoff Jones Cambridge Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:07 31 08:10:04 3031
2026 Jayson Rees-Hughes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:54 31 09:59:59 1000 07:13:51 3031
1884 Steve Lumley Birmingham University MV  09:59:59 1000 04:24:24 31 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:24:21 3031
1836 Andy France Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:25:05 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:25:02 3032
422 Graham Hahn Rochdale Tri MS 01:08:37 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:34 3032
824 Richard Dando U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:07 32 08:10:04 3032
1842 Tim Lloyd Eryri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:05 32 09:59:59 1000 07:14:02 3032
372 Graeme Norman ABC MJ 01:08:53 33 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:50 3033
1898 Matthew Rowley Oxford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:32 33 08:10:29 3033
1068 Rachel Horn Cambridge Tri   FS  09:59:59 1000 04:25:24 33 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:25:21 3033
1370 Giles Pierce Northern Area Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:49 34 09:59:59 1000 07:14:46 3034
1745 Mark Skelton Derby Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 04:26:02 34 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:25:59 3034
1813 Guy Bellamy Tri Condor      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:26:27 35 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:24 3035
1890 James Hartwright U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:13:55 35 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:52 3035
2221 Phillip Collins Brat Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:39 35 08:10:36 3035
212 Andrew Wallace Burntwood Tri MS 01:08:59 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:08:56 3036
738 Andrew Campbell Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:46 36 08:10:43 3036
1935 Jen Milsom Cleveland Biketracs Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:04 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:01 3036
123 Michael Utton FVS Tri         MS  09:59:59 1000 04:26:39 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:26:36 3036
503 Graham Stigant Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:51 37 08:10:48 3037
1764 Julian Lewis Team Lewiskit MS 01:09:06 37 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:03 3037
865 Paul Drinkwater Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 04:27:11 37 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:27:08 3037
1789 Ben Moore U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:27:41 38 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:27:38 3038
975 David Griffiths TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:39 39 08:11:36 3039
747 Gary Cartwright U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:36 39 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:33 3039
133 Jacqueline Slack Didsbury Tri FS 01:09:21 39 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:18 3039
1172 Bruce Learner Scarab Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:14:38 40 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:35 3040
2251 Carl Jones Celtic Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:39 40 08:11:36 3040
2060 Danny  Ward Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:56 40 09:59:59 1000 07:15:53 3040
930 Paul Freeman Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 04:28:32 40 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:28:29 3040
1881 Mark Bradbury Manchester Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:29:07 41 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:04 3041
772 Martin Cleworth Northern Area Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:04 41 09:59:59 1000 07:16:01 3041
833 Neil Davies Rhondda Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:52 41 08:11:49 3041
397 Nick Allen Rochdale Tri MS 01:09:48 41 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:09:45 3041
6 Julian Read Stoke AC        MS  09:59:59 1000 04:29:11 42 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:08 3042
2245 Steve Stretch U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:00 42 08:11:57 3042
2229 Chris Blythin U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:03 43 08:12:00 3043
1888 Tom Willams Thetriathloncoach.com MS  09:59:59 1000 04:29:17 43 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:29:14 3043
92 Tony Cumming Bolton Metro MSV 01:10:15 43 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:12 3043
420 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri MV 01:10:18 44 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:15 3044
499 Koen Van de Kerkhof Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:30:09 44 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:30:06 3044
530 Antony Bell-Scott Manx Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:23 45 08:12:20 3045
415 Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri MS 01:10:20 45 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:10:17 3045
831 Graham  Davies Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:24 45 09:59:59 1000 07:16:21 3045
1877 John Montgomery Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:15:28 45 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:25 3045
1746 Mike Townley Brighton Phoenix MV  09:59:59 1000 04:30:19 45 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:30:16 3045
1903 Chris Leeman East Essex Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 04:31:34 47 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:31 3047
1856 Christopher White U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:42 47 08:12:39 3047
2038 John Murray-Crisp U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:57 47 09:59:59 1000 07:16:54 3047
1838 Owen Wall Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 04:31:58 48 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:31:55 3048
2027 Mark Hughes Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:16 49 09:59:59 1000 07:17:13 3049
431 Shane Hughes Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:01 49 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:58 3049
1920 Steve Butler TFN MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:27 49 08:13:24 3049
126 Jason Smart U/A MS 01:11:04 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:01 3050
1816 Keith McGregor Clayton-le-Moors Harriers MV  09:59:59 1000 04:32:41 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:32:38 3050
938 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:03 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:00 3050
1100 Rhys Jeffreys U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:29 50 08:13:26 3050
1693 David Winder U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 04:32:41 51 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:32:38 3051
1970 Felicity Hart U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:50 51 08:13:47 3051
471 Gary Jones Shrewsbury  Masters MS 01:11:04 51 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:01 3051
469 Paul Bevan U/A MS 01:11:04 52 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:01 3052
573 Paul Alcock Andersons Racing MV  09:59:59 1000 04:33:03 52 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:33:00 3052
726 Rhodri Buffet Cardiff Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:07 52 08:14:04 3052
2148 Tracey Lander Farnham Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:34 52 09:59:59 1000 07:17:31 3052
1869 Chris Davies Buckley Runners MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:34 53 09:59:59 1000 07:17:31 3053
626 David Astins Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:21 53 08:14:18 3053
312 Matt Bridge Andersons Racing MS  09:59:59 1000 04:33:09 53 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:33:06 3053
460 Gary Griffiths Black Country Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:35:33 54 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:35:30 3054
1793 Matt Shillabeer Ashurst Bike Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:25 54 08:14:22 3054
421 Steve Eastwood Chester Tri MV 01:11:12 54 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:09 3054
1819 James Benson Mersey Tri      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:36:21 55 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:18 3055
1684 Laurent Willocq Derby Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:25 55 08:14:22 3055
263 Lesley Beckett OO Tri FS 01:11:31 55 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:28 3055
542 Chris Smallman Worcs Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:36:28 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:25 3056
2017 Stuart Harth RAFTA MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:39 56 09:59:59 1000 07:17:36 3056
2016 Jonathan Skinner RAFTA MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:41 57 09:59:59 1000 07:17:38 3057
2184 Kieran Rowlands Tri Preston MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:41 57 08:14:38 3057
1871 Martin Land Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:50 57 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:47 3057
488 Mustafa Salih Shires Triers   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:37:02 57 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:36:59 3057
900 Anne Fallows Cardiff Tri     FS  09:59:59 1000 04:37:06 58 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:03 3058
551 Colin Hudson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:46 58 09:59:59 1000 07:17:43 3058
709 Emily Bright East Grinstead Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:41 58 08:14:38 3058
1447 Michael Rudd U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 04:37:13 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:10 3059
2014 Russell Collister Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:43 59 08:14:40 3059
556 Stephen Atkinson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:16:59 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:56 3059
271 Tom Page U/A MJ 01:11:56 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:11:53 3059
1839 Anthony Gerundini Lincoln Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:37:36 60 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:33 3060
191 Carl Loftus Warrington Tri MS 01:12:05 61 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:02 3061
1216 Philip Makepeace Leicester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:57 61 08:14:54 3061
1726 Richard Bardon Ashurst Bike Cub MS  09:59:59 1000 04:37:48 61 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:37:45 3061
534 David Cooper Wakefield Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:38:06 62 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:03 3062
401 Emyr Evans Carneddau Tri MS 01:12:22 62 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:19 3062
1362 Brian Phillips NEWT            MV  09:59:59 1000 04:38:36 63 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:33 3063
1218 Chris Malpass Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:05 63 08:15:02 3063
1911 Gwilym Morris Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:36 63 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:33 3063
428 Mark Lord Rochdale Tri MS 01:12:24 63 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:21 3063
1769 Chris Booker WYP Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:38:48 64 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:45 3064
1725 David Rhodes U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:17:56 64 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:53 3064
522 Michael Dunne Cleveland Biketraks MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:12 64 08:15:09 3064
425 Robert Kidd North Shropshire Wheelers MSV 01:12:24 64 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:21 3064
1917 Eleanor Haresign U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:09 65 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:06 3065
113 Matthew Hodgson Didsbury Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:38:50 65 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:47 3065
2157 Phil Stannard Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:21 65 08:15:18 3065
274 Stephen Williams OO Tri MV 01:12:33 65 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:30 3065
1989 Charles Dexter U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:48 66 09:59:59 1000 07:18:45 3066
2077 Chris Clarke U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:23 66 08:15:20 3066
1184 John Levick West Yorks Police Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 04:38:51 66 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:38:48 3066
2131 David Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:58 67 09:59:59 1000 07:18:55 3067
117 Kyle Barker U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:24 67 08:15:21 3067
678 Marcus Betts Rochdale Tri MS 01:12:42 67 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:39 3067
1756 Paul Hayes Bolton Metro MV  09:59:59 1000 04:39:24 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:39:21 3068
1969 Sarah Krige Blackburn Harriers FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:03 68 09:59:59 1000 07:19:00 3068
1811 Adam Malski U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:40:48 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:40:45 3069
1937 Andrew Roberts Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:18:35 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:32 3069
1880 Richard Fletcher Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:33 69 08:15:30 3069
953 Dai Gittins Playtime Productions MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:36 70 08:15:33 3070
1472 David Scott-Miller Colne ASC       MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:41:11 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:41:08 3070
713 Ian Brogan West Mercia Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:16 70 09:59:59 1000 07:19:13 3070
267 John Hampson Tri Preston MV 01:12:49 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:46 3070
1759 Colm McCoy Lincoln Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:41:42 71 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:41:39 3071
1728 Glen Price U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:22 71 09:59:59 1000 07:19:19 3071
2272 Simon Pinder Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:46 71 08:15:43 3071
548 Daniel Gavelle Sheffield Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:42:25 72 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:42:22 3072
1129 Rob Jones MSW Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:23 72 09:59:59 1000 07:19:20 3072
221 Rachel Shepherd Tri Team Wigan FS 01:12:51 73 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:48 3073
1270 Roger Millen North Wales Fire Serv MV  09:59:59 1000 04:42:27 73 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:42:24 3073
1930 Gary Munsey Wrecsam Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:02 74 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:59 3074
1803 Graham Markham Army Tri        MV  09:59:59 1000 04:43:00 74 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:42:57 3074
2056 Marie McDonald Manchester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:04 75 09:59:59 1000 07:20:01 3075
541 Anthony Turner Andersons Racing MV  09:59:59 1000 04:43:43 76 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:43:40 3076
203 Shaun Richardson Celtic Tri MS 01:13:00 76 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:12:57 3076
2088 Steven Wilkinson Celtic Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:13 76 08:16:10 3076
1990 Tri Hard Trio Relay Relay RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:11 76 09:59:59 1000 07:20:08 3076
2084 Christopher Morris Llanelli Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:15 77 08:16:12 3077
1910 Martin Simpson Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:36 77 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:33 3077
131 Richard Howarth Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 04:43:46 77 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:43:43 3077
1942 Bruce Dawson High Peak Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:19 78 08:16:16 3078
199 Matthew Gibbs Chester Tri MS 01:13:17 78 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:14 3078
1774 Peter Cusick Chippenham Wheelers MV  09:59:59 1000 04:44:01 78 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:43:58 3078
2264 Mike Rimmer Multisport MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:24 79 08:16:21 3079
370 Nick Minion Chester Tri MV 01:13:34 79 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:31 3079
515 Alyson Woodall Tri Preston FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:55 80 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:52 3080
106 Andrew Blount Chester Tri MV 01:13:35 80 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:32 3080
327 Neil Thurbron Chiltern Harriers MV  09:59:59 1000 04:44:57 80 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:44:54 3080
157 Chris Loney Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:19:57 81 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:54 3081
927 Janine Francis Farnham Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:32 81 09:59:59 1000 07:20:29 3081
2175 Neil Ashton Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:36 81 08:17:33 3081
128 Richard Webster Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:46:00 81 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:45:57 3081
1795 Andy Penny Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:03 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:00 3082
1961 Ian Welch Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:33 82 09:59:59 1000 07:20:30 3082
1719 Wayne Southon Met Police Tri Club MS  09:59:59 1000 04:46:10 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:07 3082
2239 Juliet Vickery Cambridge Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:16 83 08:18:13 3083
2114 Stephanie Pitcher Active Recovery UK FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:38 83 09:59:59 1000 07:20:35 3083
1429 James Roberts U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:20:50 84 09:59:59 1000 07:20:47 3084
220 James Mackie U/A MV 01:13:46 84 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:43 3084
1732 Max Harris Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:46:35 84 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:46:32 3084
1459 Mike Sandford 1485 Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:18 84 08:18:15 3084
181 Joel Hotchkiss Chester Tri MS 01:13:49 85 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:46 3085
2197 Nowlwyn Daniel Llanelli Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:37 85 08:18:34 3085
706 Steve Brearey U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:47:20 85 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:47:17 3085
281 Andrew Smallwood Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:47:31 86 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:47:28 3086
2250 Andrew Harrison Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:43 86 08:18:40 3086
265 Leigh Clarke Burntwood Tri MS 01:13:56 87 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:53 3087
776 Peter Cobb Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:47:39 87 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:47:36 3087
2008 Phil Janaway Pensby Runners MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:03 87 09:59:59 1000 07:21:00 3087
2142 Andy Radcliffe Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:58 88 08:18:55 3088
1276 Ben Milton U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:48:35 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:32 3088
9 Gary Heppleston U/A MV 01:13:56 88 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:13:53 3088
784 Lance Collymore U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:26 88 09:59:59 1000 07:21:23 3088
217 David Miles U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 04:48:41 89 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:38 3089
1752 David Burgess U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:22 89 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:19 3089
1852 Nigel Jackson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:04 89 08:19:01 3089
1568 Daniel Thompson White Rose Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:04 90 08:19:01 3090
934 David Gallagher U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:29 90 09:59:59 1000 07:22:26 3090
1698 Fergus Wiseman Warrington Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:48:49 90 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:48:46 3090
125 Claire Schofield Chester Tri FS 01:14:06 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:03 3091
1864 Toby Foster Optima Racing Team MS  09:59:59 1000 04:49:17 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:14 3091
1763 Wayne Birbeck U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:42 91 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:39 3091
365 Barry Frost Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:43 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:40 3092
146 Gareth Owen Holywell LC MS 01:14:12 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:09 3092
2126 John Hempsall Manx Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:09 92 08:19:06 3092
593 Mary Horgan Piranha Tri - Ireland FS  09:59:59 1000 04:49:41 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:38 3092
1929 Carl Parker Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:21:52 93 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:49 3093
419 Darren Woodhall FVS Tri         MV  09:59:59 1000 04:49:43 93 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:49:40 3093
2054 James Hunt Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:13 93 08:19:10 3093
2124 Alex Hargreaves U/A MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:14 94 08:19:11 3094
549 Wendy Barnes U/A FS  09:59:59 1000 04:50:29 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:50:26 3094
1790 Andrew Kinglake Bedford Traktors MS  09:59:59 1000 04:52:03 95 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:00 3095
1025 John Hayhurst U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:53 95 09:59:59 1000 07:22:50 3095
307 Linda Worrall Chester Tri FSV 01:14:23 95 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:20 3095
1833 Howard Davis Tri Force Herts MV  09:59:59 1000 04:52:42 96 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:52:39 3096
1944 Tim Pritchard U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:32 96 08:19:29 3096
1181 Gerard Lenehan Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:32 97 08:19:29 3097
68 Sam Mountain MSW Tri MSV 01:14:27 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:24 3097
235 Simon Eddleston Relay RRelay 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:45 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:42 3097
1960 Craig Thompson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:07 98 09:59:59 1000 07:23:04 3098
91 Jamie McGivern Wirral Avago Tri MS 01:14:31 98 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:28 3098
1837 Robert Stevens Astley & Tyldesley RR MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:45 98 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:42 3098
799 Zammi Cotterill Brat Club       FS  09:59:59 1000 04:53:26 98 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:53:23 3098
2036 Edward Jones U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:34 99 08:19:31 3099
41 Jack Bayliss U/A MV 01:14:34 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:31 3099
2047 Ken Willams U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:17 99 09:59:59 1000 07:23:14 3099
1886 Mark Taylor Birmingham University MS  09:59:59 1000 04:53:28 99 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:53:25 3099
1958 Eve Wengradt Manx Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:39 100 08:19:36 3100
538 Jamie Obank Bolton Metro MS  09:59:59 1000 04:53:49 100 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:53:46 3100
1893 Matthew Welsh Deeside AAC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:22:55 100 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:52 3100
1824 Paul Sullivan Belpark Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:54:04 101 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:01 3101
2007 Richard Holmes Tri Preston MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:41 101 08:19:38 3101
1162 David Lalloo U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:01 102 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:58 3102
560 Jenny Covey U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:25 102 09:59:59 1000 07:23:22 3102
535 Peter Gauld Team Tartan     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:54:13 102 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:10 3102
1045 Kevin Hill Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:49 103 08:19:46 3103
100 Leon Szymanski Radcliffe SC MV 01:14:52 103 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:14:49 3103
93 Peter Downie Edinburgh Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:54:56 103 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:53 3103
2083 Neville Jewell Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:01 104 08:19:58 3104
873 Paul Ekgren Team Esporta    MV  09:59:59 1000 04:55:00 104 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:54:57 3104
2023 Wendy Waters Warrington Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:08 104 09:59:59 1000 07:24:05 3104
1730 Judith Wall Manchester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:11 105 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:08 3105
1887 Mark Wharram Tri London      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:55:27 105 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:24 3105
1817 Mark Kavanagh U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:11 105 08:20:08 3105
2020 Alexander David Celtic Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:16 106 08:20:13 3106
977 Rob Griffiths Wrecsam Tri MV 01:15:04 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:01 3106
1144 Stephen Kelly Triangle Biachi MV  09:59:59 1000 04:55:39 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:36 3106
1004 Ashley Harris U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:55:46 107 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:55:43 3107
2254 Dave McCarthy U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:22 107 08:20:19 3107
1908 Mark Davies U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:14 107 09:59:59 1000 07:24:11 3107
564 Adam Lowe Met Police Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:56:11 108 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:08 3108
1867 Darren Evans University of Bath MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:24 108 08:20:21 3108
19 Ian Potter Sheffield Tri MV 01:15:19 108 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:16 3108
1646 Ben Whittaker RAFTA MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:30 109 08:20:27 3109
476 Mark Sims U/A MS 01:15:27 109 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:24 3109
1812 Bertram Dunskus Thames Turbo Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:56:31 110 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:28 3110
2013 Matthew Parr-Burman U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:31 110 08:20:28 3110
1992 Johnathan Warren Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:35 111 09:59:59 1000 07:24:32 3111
562 Pete Davies Brat Club       MV  09:59:59 1000 04:56:38 111 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:35 3111
2009 Peter Keighley Cheltenham Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:33 111 08:20:30 3111
506 Suzanne McDonald U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:49 111 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:46 3111
205 Andrew Crawshaw Tri Preston MV 01:15:31 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:28 3112
1245 Conor McEntee Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:36 112 08:20:33 3112
517 Erni Hamilton TheBicycleworks.com FV  09:59:59 1000 04:56:44 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:41 3112
1934 Rob Wilkins Cleveland Biketracs Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:23:49 112 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:46 3112
88 Andrew Tamplin Mid Shropshire Wheelers MS 01:15:37 113 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:34 3113
24 Johnnie Rosie Leeds & Bradford MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:56:48 113 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:45 3113
1209 Rob MacKinlay U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:47 114 08:20:44 3114
1826 Shaun Jacques U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:56:58 114 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:56:55 3114
1736 Jason Gradie U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:31 115 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:28 3115
2093 Mark Tabor Cheshire Fire Brigade MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:49 115 08:20:46 3115
539 Martin Sowery Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:57:22 115 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:57:19 3115
49 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri MSV 01:15:54 116 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:15:51 3116
1007 Christopher Harrison U/A MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:19 116 09:59:59 1000 07:25:16 3116
1039 Frank Herold Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:53 116 08:20:50 3116
1879 Tadhg Sullivan Piranha Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:57:29 116 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:57:26 3116
513 Mike Gleeson Didsbury Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:57:29 117 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:57:26 3117
1371 Rhian Pierce U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:29 117 09:59:59 1000 07:25:26 3117
1519 Stephen Spall Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:53 117 08:20:50 3117
1784 Timothy Storey U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:24:46 117 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:43 3117
483 Mark Roberts U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:57:51 118 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:57:48 3118
291 Michael Ramsey U/A MSV 01:16:14 118 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:11 3118
2146 Simon Overing Westmorland Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:56 118 08:20:53 3118
2234 Andy Pearce Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:02 119 08:20:59 3119
2116 Graham Davies U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:48 119 09:59:59 1000 07:25:45 3119
14 John Chisnall Hadleigh AC MV  09:59:59 1000 04:59:10 119 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:59:07 3119
21 Phil Taylor Wooly Backs MTB MV 01:16:18 119 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:15 3119
1524 Dan Spurr U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:59:13 120 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:59:10 3120
2100 Hannah Marshall U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:52 120 09:59:59 1000 07:25:49 3120
2269 Heather Jackson Loughborough FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:02 120 08:20:59 3120
808 Rob Crawford U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:15 120 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:12 3120
478 Alan Sutcliffe U/A MS 01:16:26 121 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:23 3121
1505 Jake Smith Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:04 121 08:21:01 3121
1905 Rob Holmes Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:59:34 121 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:59:31 3121
1854 Lisa Oldershaw U/A FS  09:59:59 1000 04:59:44 122 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:59:41 3122
1368 Andy Pidduck Adwick Tri Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:13 123 08:21:10 3123
563 Monique Hollinshead PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 04:59:59 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 10:59:56 3123
429 Nicola Lord Rochdale Tri FV 01:16:31 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:28 3123
289 Bill McLellan U/A MSV 01:16:32 124 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:29 3124
2021 Matt Perry Greenwich Tritons MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:14 124 08:21:11 3124
1223 Neill Martin U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:00:33 124 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:00:30 3124
299 Neil Eccles U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:00:36 125 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:00:33 3125
1985 Robert Williams Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:24 125 09:59:59 1000 07:26:21 3125
1729 Sonia Harris Manchester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:30 125 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:27 3125
230 Stephen Hinde Tri Preston MV 01:16:39 125 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:36 3125
527 Susan Blackett Berkshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:17 125 08:21:14 3125
1925 Ian Brookes U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:36 126 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:33 3126
2241 John Hughes Rhondda Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:22 126 08:21:19 3126
1243 Anthony McCloskey Macclesfield WHS MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:25:43 127 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:40 3127
686 Graham Blair Chester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:23 127 08:21:20 3127
362 James Dalton PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:00:44 127 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:00:41 3127
2006 Jamie Hancock Shrewsbury MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:25 128 08:21:22 3128
920 Richard Fontana Warrington Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:01:23 128 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:20 3128
368 Steve Griffiths Wrecsam Tri MV 01:16:48 128 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:45 3128
2252 Dean Kirkham Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:27 129 08:21:24 3129
1870 Fiona Hoare Leeds & Bradford FV  09:59:59 1000 05:01:28 129 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:25 3129
410 Paul Roberts OO Tri MV 01:16:51 129 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:48 3129
1932 John Moorhouse U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:05 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:02 3130
810 Kelly Crickmore Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:38 130 08:21:35 3130
1380 Nikki Pooke Pensby Runners FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:41 130 09:59:59 1000 07:26:38 3130
1722 Daniel Banks U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:01:40 131 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:37 3131
2035 Louise Kelly Leicester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:42 131 08:21:39 3131
1936 Philip Simcock U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:26:14 131 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:11 3131
75 Tony Hall OO Tri MV 01:17:01 131 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:16:58 3131
2139 Jodie Stimpson Birmingham University FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:53 132 08:21:50 3132
512 Paul Simpson PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 05:01:46 132 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:43 3132
1406 Bart Reid U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:01:52 133 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:01:49 3133
2244 Douglas Eke Spalding Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:07 133 08:22:04 3133
552 Jim Maiden U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:00 134 09:59:59 1000 07:26:57 3134
2034 Jim Kersey Leicester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:11 134 08:22:08 3134
1883 Stuart Lodge PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:02:07 134 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:02:04 3134
105 Alison Tickner OO Tri FS 01:17:16 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:13 3135
638 Brendan Baird U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:04 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:01 3135
218 Mark Stevens Liverpool Cemtury RC   MV  09:59:59 1000 05:02:24 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:02:21 3135
1952 Michael Jones Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:07 135 09:59:59 1000 07:27:04 3135
2133 Elen Wyn Jones Pembrokeshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:34 136 09:59:59 1000 07:27:31 3136
369 Neil Maguiness U/A MS 01:17:21 136 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:18 3136
1770 Shaun Keenaghan U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:02:54 136 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:02:51 3136
1921 Verity Butler TFN FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:25 136 08:22:22 3136
2050 James Gray Wakefield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:27 137 08:22:24 3137
1733 Mark Attwood Brat Club       MS  09:59:59 1000 05:03:16 137 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:13 3137
2061 Simon Jenkins U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:36 137 09:59:59 1000 07:27:33 3137
2194 Paul Edgar Adwick Tri Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:29 138 08:22:26 3138
518 Andrew Whitaker U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:37 139 08:22:34 3139
1965 Alaister Downie U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:48 140 09:59:59 1000 07:27:45 3140
1574 Christopher Timmins Black Country Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 05:03:54 140 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:03:51 3140
1117 Ian Jones Dubai Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:29 141 09:59:59 1000 07:28:26 3141
1760 Malc Pearce U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:04:05 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:02 3141
176 Nick Eyke OO Tri MV 01:17:33 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:30 3141
684 Cliff Birchall Pilkington Sub Aqua MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:27:44 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:41 3142
244 Ritson Lloyd U/A MS 01:17:38 143 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:17:35 3143
1828 Sian Dillon U/A FS  09:59:59 1000 05:04:42 143 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:39 3143
2095 Anthony Colduck U/A MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:15 144 09:59:59 1000 07:29:12 3144
1983 Jacqui Fletcher Manx Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:05 144 08:23:02 3144
246 Mark Lines Black Country Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 05:04:50 144 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:04:47 3144
28 John Hayes Mersey Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 05:05:29 145 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:05:26 3145
667 John Bennett Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:25 145 09:59:59 1000 07:29:22 3145
913 Eamonn Flanagan Padarn Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:28 146 08:23:25 3146
1743 Simon Kirkby Bolton Metro MS  09:59:59 1000 05:05:30 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:05:27 3146
1654 Andy Wilkinson U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:45 147 09:59:59 1000 07:29:42 3147
1313 Mark Nixon Derby Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 05:05:42 147 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:05:39 3147
1945 Seth Christopher U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:28:32 147 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:29 3147
1324 Paul Ogilvie U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:48 148 09:59:59 1000 07:29:45 3148
1751 Duncan Bailey Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:06:15 149 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:06:12 3149
1831 Pete Selley U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:50 149 09:59:59 1000 07:29:47 3149
1966 Trevor Hughes Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:51 149 08:23:48 3149
1933 Julie Murray U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:36 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:33 3150
1734 Martyn Pollitt Bolton Metro MV  09:59:59 1000 05:06:23 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:06:20 3150
229 Michelle Askey Burntwood Tri FS 01:18:11 150 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:08 3150
2065 Stuart Lotherington East Grinstead Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:57 150 08:23:54 3150
1230 Andrew Mathie U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:39 151 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:36 3151
1997 Andrew Cottrell U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:14 151 09:59:59 1000 07:30:11 3151
1747 Colin Walker Westmorland Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 05:06:51 151 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:06:48 3151
309 Lynn Scott Physio team RRelay 01:18:12 151 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:09 3151
1900 Graeme Decke U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:22 152 09:59:59 1000 07:30:19 3152
1766 Daniel Harris U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:07:09 153 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:07:06 3153
1938 Dominic Boyle U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:46 153 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:43 3153
2130 Kevin Ashcroft U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:50 154 09:59:59 1000 07:30:47 3154
1671 Mark Williams Leeds City AC MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:10 154 08:24:07 3154
1436 Jan Rogers Manchester Tri  FV  09:59:59 1000 05:07:36 155 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:07:33 3155
1981 Rolf Westrum U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:19 155 09:59:59 1000 07:31:16 3155
1889 Andrew Davies U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:51 156 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:48 3156
1750 Andrew Bailey Prison Service  MV  09:59:59 1000 05:07:47 156 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:07:44 3156
375 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:19 156 09:59:59 1000 07:31:16 3156
2207 Manuela Capazorio U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:32 156 08:24:29 3156
121 Simon Plumtree U/A MS 01:18:37 156 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:18:34 3156
26 Andrew Travis Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 05:08:31 157 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:08:28 3157
2196 Iain Ogilvie Newquay RR MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:34 157 08:24:31 3157
1781 Nikki Edwards U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:29:52 157 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:49 3157
1829 Ullrich Cox U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:08:34 158 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:08:31 3158
2089 Alex Gill U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:59 159 09:59:59 1000 07:31:56 3159
516 John Murray Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:55 159 08:24:52 3159
477 Mia Young Chester Tri FS 01:19:03 159 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:00 3159
2085 Abbey Norman Derby Tri FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:58 160 08:24:55 3160
1114 Fran Jones MSW Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:05 160 09:59:59 1000 07:32:02 3160
458 Grant Watson Wrecsam Tri MS 01:19:07 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:04 3160
451 John Woodhead Chester Tri MS 01:19:16 161 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:13 3161
1788 John Nicholls Celtic Tri      MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:10:55 161 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:10:52 3161
2025 Mark Adams U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:09 161 09:59:59 1000 07:32:06 3161
66 Karon Forster Chester Tri FV 01:19:19 162 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:16 3162
1857 Katy Perreault Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:18 162 09:59:59 1000 07:32:15 3162
871 Matthew Edwards Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:04 162 08:25:01 3162
1855 Robert McDonough U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:11:34 162 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:11:31 3162
1720 Andy Quicke Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:30:59 163 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:56 3163
1897 Greg Lord Llanelli Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:05 163 08:25:02 3163
37 Paul James Barton Hadleigh Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 05:11:51 163 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:11:48 3163
277 Adrian Dunbar Leeds & Bradford MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:12:14 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:11 3164
1797 David Bluff U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:03 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:00 3164
185 Richard Yarwood Rochdale Tri MV 01:19:41 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:19:38 3164
2253 Richard Lindsay Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:05 164 08:25:02 3164
2173 Fraser Pressdee Midlands Sports Massage MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:08 165 08:25:05 3165
237 Steve Rhodes Sheffield Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:12:26 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:23 3165
2117 Tom Kruger U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:02 165 09:59:59 1000 07:32:59 3165
1798 James Dutton Tattenhall MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:18 166 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:15 3166
349 Mark Whyman West Yorks Police Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 05:12:46 166 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:12:43 3166
740 Moray Campbell U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:09 166 08:25:06 3166
1996 Nigel Evans U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:39 166 09:59:59 1000 07:33:36 3166
189 Gary Lawrence U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:13:21 167 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:13:18 3167
1193 Michael Lisle Mersey Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:13 167 08:25:10 3167
1953 Sean McCann Warrington Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:52 167 09:59:59 1000 07:33:49 3167
1914 Andy Miller U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:29 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:26 3168
1809 Esta Bovill U/A FS  09:59:59 1000 05:13:25 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:13:22 3168
2195 Rebecca Milnes Adwick Tri Club FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:15 168 08:25:12 3168
1475 Norman Seddon Calday Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:31:32 169 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:29 3169
207 Paul Hoare U/A MV 01:20:31 169 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:28 3169
1329 Peter Osborne Llanelli Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:32 169 08:25:29 3169
1808 Russell Murray U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:13:47 169 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:13:44 3169
102 Matthew Lewis South Cheshire Harriers MS 01:20:34 170 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:31 3170
1718 Robert Pillar U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:13:56 170 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:13:53 3170
371 David Morris U/A MV 01:20:34 171 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:20:31 3171
635 Samantha Ayers Tri Lakeland    FS  09:59:59 1000 05:13:56 171 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:13:53 3171
1385 Sarah Powell Mersey Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:34:30 171 09:59:59 1000 07:34:27 3171
2228 Tom Wilson Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:38 171 08:25:35 3171
188 Phil Brooks BAD Tri         MV  09:59:59 1000 05:14:26 172 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:14:23 3172
2242 Steve Chissell U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:42 172 08:25:39 3172
247 Ben Wright U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:14:33 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:14:30 3173
1546 Jennie Sullivan U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:09 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:06 3173
1805 Peter Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:42 173 08:25:39 3173
414 Cormac Callaghan Wrecsam Tri MS 01:21:04 174 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:01 3174
1991 John Williams U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:55 174 09:59:59 1000 07:35:52 3174
38 Jon Bennett Derby Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 05:14:33 174 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:14:30 3174
2051 Robin Groom Berkshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:58 174 08:25:55 3174
644 Craig Bardsley U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:59 175 08:25:56 3175
1345 Alison Parry U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:35 176 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:32 3176
2063 Ian Wilson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:11 176 08:26:08 3176
1346 Ian Parry U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:15 176 09:59:59 1000 07:36:12 3176
222 Bryn Monk OO Tri MS 01:21:40 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:37 3177
2115 Helen  Sayers Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:16 177 09:59:59 1000 07:36:13 3177
730 Paul Burgess Ashurst Bike Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:13 177 08:26:10 3177
1418 Mike Rigby Chester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:30 178 08:26:27 3178
1931 Richard Lawrence U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:32:54 178 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:51 3178
547 Shirley Hunt Tri Preston     FS  09:59:59 1000 05:16:20 178 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:16:17 3178
1738 Daniel Bloyce U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:03 179 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:00 3179
2081 Mike Diggins Gregarios MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:33 179 08:26:30 3179
1717 Tom Phillips U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:16:38 179 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:16:35 3179
1818 Anna Evans U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:51 180 09:59:59 1000 07:36:48 3180
413 Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri FV 01:22:00 180 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:21:57 3180
156 Liz Sang BAD Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:10 180 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:07 3180
1055 Philip Hobson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:35 180 08:26:32 3180
829 Dave Davies Black Country Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 05:17:30 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:27 3181
908 Patrick Finn Westmorland Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:38 181 08:26:35 3181
1892 Rob Town U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:23 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:20 3181
264 Brian Burnett Chester Tri MSV 01:22:20 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:17 3182
1753 Craig Twist U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:45 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:42 3182
2107 Karol Howard U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:33 182 09:59:59 1000 07:37:30 3182
1145 Les Kennedy Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:17:40 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:17:37 3182
1919 Anna Tovey U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:45 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:42 3183
2111 Louise Foster U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:17 183 09:59:59 1000 07:38:14 3183
47 Robert Murray Serpentine      MS  09:59:59 1000 05:18:23 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:18:20 3183
104 Sarah Taylor Michelin AC FS 01:22:23 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:20 3183
1716 Andy Collins Two Wheels Cycles MS  09:59:59 1000 05:18:52 184 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:18:49 3184
1085 Ian Hunter U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:33:54 184 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:51 3184
2232 Peter Macnaughton Plymouth Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:41 184 08:26:38 3184
486 Andy Pattinson NYP Tri         MV  09:59:59 1000 05:19:20 185 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:17 3185
2209 Robert Lewis U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:45 185 08:26:42 3185
2012 Jane Lang Mersey Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:16 186 09:59:59 1000 07:39:13 3186
1109 Neil Johnston Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:46 186 08:26:43 3186
144 Alan Edwards OO Tri MS 01:22:49 187 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:46 3187
461 Chris Scott East Fife Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:19:50 187 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:19:47 3187
581 Dave Brunton Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:02 187 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:59 3187
2079 Mary Richardson U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:39 187 09:59:59 1000 07:39:36 3187
1741 Richard Coates U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:52 187 08:26:49 3187
178 Andy Hood Team MK         MV  09:59:59 1000 05:20:12 188 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:20:09 3188
2024 Garry Pugh U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:43 188 09:59:59 1000 07:39:40 3188
1628 Julie Webb Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:56 188 08:26:53 3188
1907 Sarah Griffith U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:35:16 188 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:13 3188
1885 Chris Simpson U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:20:37 189 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:20:34 3189
381 Jenny Edwards Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:02 189 09:59:59 1000 07:39:59 3189
1847 John Darby U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:00 189 08:26:57 3189
394 Alison Leavens Chester Tri FS 01:22:57 190 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:22:54 3190
500 Brian Withers Brat Club       MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:20:47 190 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:20:44 3190
1312 Mike Nisbet U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:03 190 08:27:00 3190
525 Anita Saycell Cerist FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:07 191 08:27:04 3191
150 Richard Eccles Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 05:23:07 191 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:23:04 3191
388 Claire Oldacre MSW Tri FS 01:23:04 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:01 3192
85 Jonathan Rae U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:23:29 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:23:26 3192
1523 Roger Sproston U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:36:52 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:49 3192
1731 Will Machin Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:10 192 08:27:07 3192
2112 Yvonne Horrocks U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:48 192 09:59:59 1000 07:42:45 3192
1998 Mike Johnson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:15 193 09:59:59 1000 07:43:12 3193
363 Scott Urquhart East Fife Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:24:14 193 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:24:11 3193
283 Chris Goldsmith PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:24:34 194 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:24:31 3194
1737 Karen Jameson U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:21 194 09:59:59 1000 07:43:18 3194
794 Eric Corker Chester Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:24:40 195 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:24:37 3195
1974 Sarah Cass Penny Lane Striders FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:43:29 195 09:59:59 1000 07:43:26 3195
2106 Janet Boyle U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:44:02 196 09:59:59 1000 07:43:59 3196
663 Richard Bell U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:25:18 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:25:15 3196
313 Chad Newton U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:25:39 198 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:25:36 3198
689 Christopher Bluff U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:37:46 198 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:43 3198
2181 Steve Casey U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:41 198 08:27:38 3198
1821 Ben Norman Bedford Traktors MS  09:59:59 1000 05:25:57 199 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:25:54 3199
1906 Jeremy Griffiths U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:39 199 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:36 3199
1954 Sam Doddridge Prescot SC FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:45:29 199 09:59:59 1000 07:45:26 3199
1771 Chris Lord VC Melyd        MS  09:59:59 1000 05:26:07 200 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:26:04 3200
2046 Natalie Thomas U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:03 200 09:59:59 1000 07:47:00 3200
2145 William Spencer U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:47 200 08:27:44 3200
70 Carol Young Leeds & Bradford FV  09:59:59 1000 05:27:38 201 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:27:35 3201
1912 Graham Hill U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:38:48 201 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:38:45 3201
97 Michael Pursglove OO Tri MV 01:23:44 201 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:41 3201
4 Andy Smith U/A MV 01:23:47 202 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:44 3202
2118 Carol Shadbolt Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:41 202 09:59:59 1000 07:47:38 3202
1375 Karen Plate Kingfisher Tri  FS  09:59:59 1000 05:28:20 202 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:28:17 3202
2059 Nick Campbell Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:52 202 08:27:49 3202
1863 Daniel Benson Runners World   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:28:31 203 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:28:28 3203
1993 Louise Roberts U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:56 203 08:27:53 3203
55 Mark Watts West Kirby Wobblers MV 01:23:56 203 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:53 3203
1918 Denise O'Hanlon U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:39:50 204 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:39:47 3204
1955 Iwan Williams U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:53 204 09:59:59 1000 07:47:50 3204
1866 James Waddock Piranha Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:29:27 204 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:29:24 3204
2205 Laura Southwold U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:22 204 08:28:19 3204
183 Paul Osborne U/A MS 01:23:56 204 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:53 3204
16 Emma Rand White Rose Tri  FS  09:59:59 1000 05:29:28 205 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:29:25 3205
1873 Stephen Horsman U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:40:11 205 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:40:08 3205
378 Stephen Bodman U/A MS 01:23:59 205 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:23:56 3205
282 Jon Zigmond NYP Tri         MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:29:39 206 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:29:36 3206
1800 Margaret Pennington U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:48:23 206 09:59:59 1000 07:48:20 3206
2163 Stacie Jo Wellsbury Birmingham University FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:29 206 08:28:26 3206
206 Allison Donnelly Eryri Harriers FS 01:24:22 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:19 3207
588 Kevin Matthews U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:48:48 207 09:59:59 1000 07:48:45 3207
1791 Mike McCarthy U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:30:14 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:30:11 3207
2225 Richard Lowndes Stafford Apex MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:29 207 08:28:26 3207
1772 Alex Setchell Portsmouth Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:30:19 208 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:30:16 3208
1082 David Humphreys Chester Tri MVV 01:24:25 208 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:22 3208
2243 Neal Davies Llanelli Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:43 208 08:28:40 3208
1723 Nigel Barratt Warrington Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:41:39 208 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:36 3208
1448 Paul Rudd U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:50:08 208 09:59:59 1000 07:50:05 3208
2155 Greg Parkin Team XS MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:55 209 08:28:52 3209
514 John Pugh U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:42:10 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:42:07 3209
434 Michaela France Rochdale Tri FS 01:24:29 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:26 3209
1956 Naomi Brown U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:50 209 09:59:59 1000 07:52:47 3209
65 Paul McClelland PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:30:55 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:30:52 3209
2259 Gavin Biggs Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:59 210 08:28:56 3210
1215 Kenneth Major Prestatyn RC MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:22 210 09:59:59 1000 07:53:19 3210
544 Steve Parr-Burman Tri Preston     MV  09:59:59 1000 05:31:07 210 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:31:04 3210
2048 Mark Bottomley Bedford Traktors MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:02 211 08:28:59 3211
1843 Pat Hackett Black Country Tri FV  09:59:59 1000 05:31:10 211 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:31:07 3211
1796 Christina Scrivner U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:13 212 09:59:59 1000 07:54:10 3212
854 Joanne Dodd Wrecsam Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:44:02 212 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:43:59 3212
53 Pam Rowland OO Tri FV 01:24:55 212 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:24:52 3212
2138 Scott Watson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:16 212 08:29:13 3212
1033 Steve Heath Kingfisher Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:31:15 212 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:31:12 3212
122 Ellen Ashton U/A FS 01:25:05 213 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:02 3213
1742 Natalie Frost U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:48 213 09:59:59 1000 07:54:45 3213
916 Paul Fletcher Celtic Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 05:31:17 213 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:31:14 3213
1352 Hans Paulich Sheffield Tri   MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:31:39 214 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:31:36 3214
2188 Paul Schofield Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:30 214 08:29:27 3214
2044 Elanor Fern U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:24 215 09:59:59 1000 07:59:21 3215
140 Michael Simpson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:45:34 215 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:31 3215
1765 Stuart Watson U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:32:20 215 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:32:17 3215
2180 Andy Berry U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:44 216 08:29:41 3216
295 Stephen Humphreys U/A MS 01:25:24 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:21 3216
1794 Rebecca Matthews U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:46:32 217 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:46:29 3217
1959 Tony Oldfield U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:25 217 09:59:59 1000 08:29:22 3217
216 Heather Wells Tri Preston     FV  09:59:59 1000 05:33:20 218 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:33:17 3218
1547 Mark Suret Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:50 218 08:29:47 3218
400 Nicole Chadderton Rochdale Tri FV 01:25:50 218 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:47 3218
379 Charlotte Brock MSW Tri FS 01:25:51 219 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:25:48 3219
2208 Rachel Hobbs U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:52 219 08:29:49 3219
1865 Trevor Kingdon Monmouth Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 05:33:49 219 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:33:46 3219
1108 Jeff Johnston Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:54 220 08:29:51 3220
1008 Neil Harrison Warrington Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 05:34:20 220 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:34:17 3220
1874 Trevor Wyn Jones Padarn Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:47:59 220 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:47:56 3220
2104 Alex Lord U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:54 221 08:29:51 3221
524 Matthew Parker U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:35:15 221 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:35:12 3221
1849 Stephen Ellis U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:49:25 221 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:49:22 3221
1861 Michael Melia U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:49:45 222 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:49:42 3222
1846 Debra Ardern U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:51 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:52:48 3223
169 Ken Laidlaw PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:36:32 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:36:29 3223
383 Chris Reid Team Squeeze MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:02 224 08:29:59 3224
1845 Amanda Shaw U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:39 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:53:36 3225
143 Chris Birch Holywell LC MS 01:26:42 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:26:39 3225
496 Conor Donnelly TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:09 225 08:30:06 3225
1802 Simon Dewey Glasgow Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:36:49 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:36:46 3225
1415 Gareth Richardson Army Tri        MS  09:59:59 1000 05:37:29 226 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:37:26 3226
1891 Annwen Jeffcott U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:22 227 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:54:19 3227
171 Helene Gilmour Mersey Tri FS 01:27:05 227 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:02 3227
1762 Melissa Pine PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 05:38:24 227 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:38:21 3227
2216 Tony Marrs Shrewsbury MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:16 227 08:30:13 3227
287 Jane Hughes Scarab Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:55:20 228 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:55:17 3228
2160 Tom Austen U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:33 229 08:30:30 3229
1782 Johanna Pennington Spectrum Striders FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:42 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:03:39 3230
1304 Marcus Naylor T3 MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:43 230 08:30:40 3230
243 William Jones Padarn Tri MS 01:27:16 230 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:13 3230
179 John Nellist West Yorks Police Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 05:40:22 231 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:40:19 3231
2086 Mark Walsh Barracuda MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:44 231 08:30:41 3231
1878 Sandra Montgomery Wrecsam Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:59 231 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:03:56 3231
412 Sharon Townhill Tri Preston FS 01:27:19 231 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:16 3231
1832 Collette Walker U/A FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:47 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 08:04:44 3232
1823 Jim Gilmartin Piranha Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:40:27 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:40:24 3232
233 Philip Garside Merseyside Fire and Rescue MS 01:27:22 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:19 3232
492 Shahriar Haque U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:49 232 08:30:46 3232
1783 David Tillyer PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:40:32 233 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:40:29 3233
2263 Marc Osmand U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:49 233 08:30:46 3233
27 Richard Kirby Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:41:37 234 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:41:34 3234
249 Steven Hay South Cheshire Harriers MS 01:27:37 234 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:34 3234
2141 Carlota Rosales U/A FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:52 235 08:30:49 3235
449 Dave Reid Chester Tri MV 01:27:42 235 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:27:39 3235
1740 Peter Vandome U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:42:00 235 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:41:57 3235
1882 Claire Eveson Black Country Tri FV  09:59:59 1000 05:42:02 236 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:41:59 3236
672 Paul Benstead Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:59 236 08:30:56 3236
59 Maurice Bond Shires Triers   MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:42:20 237 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:42:17 3237
25 Gary Williams U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:42:25 238 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:42:22 3238
2067 John Golding Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:10 238 08:31:07 3238
320 Ivor Johnstone Helsby Running Club MS 01:28:13 239 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:10 3239
459 Simon Cole U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:42:28 239 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:42:25 3239
2003 Stephen Aspey U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:16 239 08:31:13 3239
336 Andrew Wilson U/A MS 01:28:13 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:10 3240
2246 Dave Taylor Chester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:19 240 08:31:16 3240
326 Simon Wrenn PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:43:12 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:43:09 3240
190 Andrew Stanley PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 05:43:33 241 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:43:30 3241
2274 Nathan Pike U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:28 241 08:31:25 3241
2247 Nick Brookes U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:38 242 08:31:35 3242
1775 Noel Harding No Hope Racing  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:44:10 242 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:44:07 3242
2204 Stephen Ormesher Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:38 243 08:31:35 3243
1848 Gareth White U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:46 244 08:31:43 3244
380 Jason Cordingley Wrecsam Tri MS 01:28:38 244 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:35 3244
1662 Glyn Williams Celtic Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:49 245 08:31:46 3245
242 Jan Frickel Chester Tri MS 01:28:46 246 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:43 3246
520 Alan Hodgson PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:48:16 247 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:48:13 3247
33 Pete Odell U/A MV 01:28:59 247 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:28:56 3247
1724 Anthony Taylor U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:49:48 248 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:49:45 3248
2066 Mike Hitchins Wakefield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:07 248 08:32:04 3248
2152 Richard Mawdsley Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:07 249 08:32:04 3249
278 John Scally Tri Force       MS  09:59:59 1000 05:53:00 250 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:52:57 3250
443 Steve Kelly Chester Tri MSV 01:29:15 251 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:12 3251
215 Tim Armit U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:53:50 251 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:53:47 3251
69 Alexander Arrowsmith Meynell Valley Hunters MS  09:59:59 1000 05:56:54 252 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:56:51 3252
40 Graham Shead Didsbury Tri MV 01:29:20 252 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:17 3252
533 Chris Thompson High Peak Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:26 253 08:32:23 3253
148 Clive Taylor Padarn Tri MSV 01:29:21 253 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:18 3253
1761 Donald Pickett Thames Valley Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:57:24 253 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 11:57:21 3253
382 Caroline Frank Chester Tri FV 01:29:30 254 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:27 3254
1575 Peter Timson Chester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:30 254 08:32:27 3254
1904 Tim Burnett Wrecsam Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 06:00:10 254 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:00:07 3254
76 Andy Rees U/A MV 01:29:42 255 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:29:39 3255
258 Julie Smith PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 06:01:25 255 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:01:22 3255
2127 Mike Hewick Barracuda MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:41 255 08:32:38 3255
1727 Dawn Wood Dorking & Mole Valley AC FS  09:59:59 1000 06:03:38 256 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:03:35 3256
424 Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri FSV 01:30:06 256 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:03 3256
51 Dan Williams SRC             MS  09:59:59 1000 06:03:46 257 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:03:43 3257
284 Deb Sandeman PSOF            FV  09:59:59 1000 06:04:00 258 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:03:57 3258
1822 Peter Murphy Deal Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:53 258 08:32:50 3258
954 John Goddard U/A MSV 01:30:20 259 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:17 3259
1091 Alexander Ilyat Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:58 260 08:32:55 3260
234 Alan Fletcher Merseyside Fire and Rescue MS 01:30:29 261 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:30:26 3261
526 Martyn Saycell Cerist MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:58 261 08:32:55 3261
546 Robert Kenneth PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 06:06:23 261 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:06:20 3261
200 Rob Fahie Manchester Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 06:08:26 262 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:08:23 3262
545 Allan Molyneux Farnham Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 06:08:27 263 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:08:24 3263
325 Carl Barthorpe PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 06:09:31 264 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:09:28 3264
280 John Salway PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 06:10:17 265 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:10:14 3265
1458 Julia Sandford 1485 Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:27 265 08:33:24 3265
240 Tanya Wilson Wrecsam Tri FS 01:31:18 265 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:15 3265
2121 Mark Bramall Wakefield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:31 266 08:33:28 3266
1 Naomi Collier U/A FV  09:59:59 1000 06:12:14 266 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:12:11 3266
1902 Andrew Jackson U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 06:12:45 267 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:12:42 3267
468 Natalie Bainbridge U/A FV 01:31:53 268 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:50 3268
417 Robert Jones Fetcheveryone.com MS  09:59:59 1000 06:18:59 268 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:18:56 3268
2266 Gary Balchin U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:38 269 08:33:35 3269
173 Jenny Lee Chester Tri FS 01:31:53 269 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:50 3269
112 George Hodgson Didsbury Tri    MVV 09:59:59 1000 06:34:27 270 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:34:24 3270
2072 Jeffrey Williams Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:40 270 08:33:37 3270
225 Rhiannon Williams U/A FV 01:31:58 270 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:31:55 3270
2151 Jon Marchant U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:40 271 08:33:37 3271
108 Leia Bowes One2one Fitness FS 01:32:07 272 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:04 3272
1518 Stuart Southan Army Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:43 272 08:33:40 3272
63 Colin Lamprey Caldy Grange Grammar MV 01:32:37 273 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:32:34 3273
1979 David Collins Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:53 273 08:33:50 3273
540 Diane Walford Celtic Tri      FSV 09:59:59 1000 06:42:39 273 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:42:36 3273
1721 Christine Newbury Mersey Tri      FS  09:59:59 1000 06:46:00 274 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:45:57 3274
2103 Ryan Jones U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:54 274 08:33:51 3274
408 Alan Knott Scarab Tri MSV 01:33:37 275 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:33:34 3275
574 Debbie Rowley Mersey Tri      FS  09:59:59 1000 06:56:00 276 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 12:55:57 3276
254 Janet De Gale U/A FS 01:34:09 277 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:06 3277
2102 Stephen Gordon Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:20 277 08:34:17 3277
361 Alison Ashbolt PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 07:01:40 278 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 13:01:37 3278
340 Paul Dougan U/A MV 01:34:23 278 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:20 3278
435 Anita Griffiths Celtic Tri FSV 01:34:23 279 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:20 3279
1872 Stephen Birmingham U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 07:08:47 279 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 13:08:44 3279
2217 Ian Norton Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:44 280 08:34:41 3280
1542 Andrew Storrie Pencoed Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:44 281 08:34:41 3281
213 Kaye Edwards U/A FV 01:34:50 282 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:34:47 3282
529 Maxwell Thomas Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:56 282 08:34:53 3282
528 Mike Evans Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:56 283 08:34:53 3283
2177 Tom Howells U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:56 284 08:34:53 3284
73 Alison Hughes U/A FV 01:35:03 285 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:00 3285
2030 Raasay Waters Westmorland Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:00 285 08:34:57 3285
197 John Scott Moogan Shrewsbury Masters MS 01:35:04 286 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:01 3286
508 Leahn Parry Edinburgh Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:09 286 08:35:06 3286
2039 Andrew Armstrong U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:10 287 08:35:07 3287
322 Denise Hazelwood OO Tri FS 01:35:27 287 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:24 3287
297 Christine Slater Arfon Masters FSV 01:35:42 288 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:35:39 3288
2010 Jon McAteer U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:12 288 08:35:09 3288
23 Caroline Adcock U/A FV 01:36:03 289 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:00 3289
446 Guy Douglass Cheltenham Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:19 289 08:35:16 3289
56 Julie Lloyd-Evans U/A FS 01:36:07 290 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:04 3290
165 Janine White Chester Tri FV 01:36:12 291 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:09 3291
2187 Warren Tilke U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:36 291 08:35:33 3291
2015 Mike Prior Leeds & Bradford MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:53 292 08:35:50 3292
101 Rosie Hindley U/A FV 01:36:26 292 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:23 3292
31 Catherine Moss U/A FS 01:36:28 293 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:25 3293
2203 Loe Lemmer U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:00 293 08:35:57 3293
42 Simon Mason U/A MS 01:36:28 294 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:36:25 3294
80 Anna Bayliss U/A FV 01:37:12 295 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:09 3295
103 Robin Lilley Chester Tri MS 01:37:47 296 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:44 3296
252 Becky Jones U/A FS 01:37:51 297 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:37:48 3297
595 Gerard Adams Playtime Productions MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:16 297 08:36:13 3297
2149 John Archer U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:22 299 08:36:19 3299
605 Gareth Anderson Oxford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:28 300 08:36:25 3300
389 Ted Hoy OO Tri MVV 01:41:10 300 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:07 3300
409 Jess Knott Scarab Tri FJ 01:41:43 301 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:40 3301
1946 Mark Barratt U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:41 301 08:36:38 3301
2128 Ian Warburton U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:44 302 08:36:41 3302
32 Sophie Peach U/A FS 01:41:46 302 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:43 3302
268 Caroline Hampson Preston Harriers FV 01:42:01 303 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:41:58 3303
618 Melissa Arkinstall Willesden CC FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:07 303 08:37:04 3303
77 Suzanne Wait U/A FS 01:43:01 304 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:42:58 3304
576 Rob Holmes Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:19 306 08:37:16 3306
450 Nicki Miller U/A MV 01:44:35 307 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:44:32 3307
2231 Rufus Ford EastLondonTriathletes MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:24 308 08:37:21 3308
1987 Mark Fowler U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:25 309 08:37:22 3309
253 Sophie Meldon U/A FS 01:45:57 309 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:45:54 3309
1787 Paul Butcher U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:28 310 08:37:25 3310
427 Catherine Bright U/A FS 01:46:16 311 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:46:13 3311
620 John Armstrong U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:37 311 08:37:34 3311
195 Graham Holbrook U/A MV 01:47:20 312 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:47:17 3312
196 Katherine Holbrook U/A FS 01:47:20 312 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:47:17 3312
2123 Mike Dobson U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:46 312 08:37:43 3312
2261 Neil Melville Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:48 313 08:37:45 3313
1896 David Lane U/A MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:00 314 08:37:57 3314
481 Mary Fletcher U/A FV 01:48:11 314 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:48:08 3314
2171 Graham Lowe Helsby AC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:14 315 08:38:11 3315
482 Hilary Baker U/A FV 01:49:58 315 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:49:55 3315
182 Phil Abbott U/A MV 01:51:22 316 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:51:19 3316
2011 Steven Nunns Wakefield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:17 316 08:38:14 3316
308 Debbie Williams Chester Tri FV 01:52:25 317 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:52:22 3317
2182 Mike Hawkins Larkfield AC MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:20 317 08:38:17 3317
184 Judy Roberts Padarn Tri FV 01:52:38 318 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:52:35 3318
2134 Trevor Knowles Westmorland Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:33 318 08:38:30 3318
198 Debbie Wilkinson U/A FS 01:53:16 319 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:53:13 3319
532 Robert Evans Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:35 319 08:38:32 3319
324 Caroline Chown U/A FS 01:54:40 320 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:54:37 3320
2167 Nick Finney U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:36 320 08:38:33 3320
2248 Lorna Ead Didsbury Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:37 321 08:38:34 3321
50 Pat Jones Padarn Tri FSV 01:57:27 321 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:57:24 3321
310 Kerstin Krehs U/A FSV 01:59:43 322 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 07:59:40 3322
2273 Simon Kettle U/A MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:43 322 08:38:40 3322
2090 Ian Johnson Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59