Bala Standard Distance 16th September 2007
Final Results 
Go to DNF
Go to Teams
Pos  Num  Forename  Surname  Cat  Pos/Cat  Club  Swim1.0k  Psn  Bike40km  Psn  Run 10km  Psn  Overall  BTFCat  BTFNum  High5 
1 254 Harry  Wiltshire  MS  001/298  www.driventotri.com  00:15:22 1 00:57:42 8 00:33:39 1 01:46:43 MD  9333 3225
2 435 Stephen  Harrison  MS  002/298  FVS Tri  00:16:55 7 00:58:27 12 00:34:31 2 01:49:53 MF  15881 1010
3 267 Paul  Hawkins  MS  003/298  Planet X  00:17:56 16 00:56:43 4 00:36:49 27 01:51:28 ME  123245 317
4 464 Mark  Livesey  MS  004/298  Total Fitness Bath  00:18:03 19 00:58:02 10 00:35:27 7 01:51:32 MG  8771 3010
5 409 Simon  Finch  MS  005/298  A2 Tri  00:18:33 31 00:57:57 9 00:35:57 12 01:52:27 MF  128881 3236
6 247 James  Third  MS  006/298  Unattached  00:19:47 61 00:57:35 6 00:35:33 8 01:52:55 MD  125514 2656
7 352 Dale  Grassby  MS  007/298  RAF Tri  00:16:33 2 00:58:57 13 00:37:31 36 01:53:01 MF  128131 3231
8 394 Chris  Stuart  MS  008/298  Army Tri  00:16:35 4 01:00:14 26 00:36:54 29 01:53:43 MF  3119 2110
9 250 Michael  Bridge  MS  009/298  North Road  00:19:49 63 00:57:39 7 00:36:17 17 01:53:45 MD  126660 2002
10 643 Laurence  Harding  MV  001/202  Serpentine  00:20:06 73 00:55:21 1 00:38:43 75 01:54:10 MH  9050 2951
11 280 Christopher  Rhodes  MS  010/298  SBR Sports  00:18:05 20 00:59:55 19 00:36:23 19 01:54:23 ME  118343 2218
12 618 Ashley  Norie  MV  002/202  Planet X  00:19:33 54 00:56:59 5 00:38:03 51 01:54:35 MH  13294 1315
13 289 Oliver  Simon  MS  011/298  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:16:45 5 01:01:39 58 00:36:38 23 01:55:02 ME  2882
14 269 Paul  Skipper  MS  012/298  SubSixty.com  00:20:40 92 00:58:11 11 00:36:17 18 01:55:08 ME  15432 334
15 253 Alexander  Lewis  MS  013/298  Www.team-lewis.co.uk  00:18:11 24 01:00:24 28 00:37:30 35 01:56:05 MD  123399 3219
16 305 Guy  Crawford  MS  014/298  Unattached  00:18:10 22 01:00:56 38 00:37:10 31 01:56:16 ME  3214
17 251 Simon  Richards  MS  015/298  Birmingham University  00:17:20 13 01:01:59 65 00:37:02 30 01:56:21 MD  122369 2162
18 303 Oliver  Mytton  MS  016/298  TFN  00:21:00 108 00:59:42 16 00:35:45 10 01:56:27 ME  16006 3188
19 227 Lee  Szymanski  MJ  001/010  Manchester Tri  00:19:32 53 01:00:40 32 00:36:45 26 01:56:57 MC  12396 99
20 248 Andrew  Hogarth  MS  017/298  Army Tri  00:19:57 67 01:02:11 68 00:35:13 6 01:57:21 MD  125853 1058
21 437 David  Bettinson  MS  018/298  Cambridge Tri  00:21:35 136 00:59:47 18 00:36:02 14 01:57:24 MF  120007 3221
22 372 Matt  Newman  MS  019/298  BAD Tri  00:20:55 100 01:00:35 30 00:36:03 15 01:57:33 MF  4733 2846
23 236 Ross  Payne  MS  020/298  Unattached  00:16:51 6 01:02:54 88 00:37:51 48 01:57:36 MD  125652 3208
24 740 Stuart  Robinson  MV  003/202  Royles  00:19:55 64 01:01:16 50 00:36:42 24 01:57:53 MI  192 3026
25 518 Robert  Hunter  MS  021/298  Farnham Tri  00:20:35 90 01:00:13 25 00:37:38 40 01:58:26 MG  123890 2952
26 523 Ian  Coupland  MS  022/298  Mid Shropshire Wheelers  00:20:05 72 01:00:00 20 00:38:34 69 01:58:39 MG  11824 2734
27 354 Jonathan  Tune  MS  023/298  Brat Club  00:20:54 99 01:00:24 29 00:37:27 34 01:58:45 MF  120402 2482
28 519 Damion  Littlewood  MS  024/298  Tri-1st  00:18:34 33 01:00:58 42 00:39:25 105 01:58:57 MG  15838 1194
29 331 Nick  Slim  MS  025/298  Tewkesbury Tri  00:19:27 49 01:00:56 39 00:38:38 73 01:59:01 MF  128062 2564
30 612 Andrew  Forth  MV  004/202  Unattached  00:19:16 43 01:00:57 41 00:38:52 86 01:59:05 MH  12483 3039
31 393 Alvin  Cooney  MS  026/298  Mersey Tri  00:18:43 37 01:02:43 84 00:37:42 44 01:59:08 MF  119865 787
32 449 Andrew  Davies  MS  027/298  Fit-For  00:18:19 28 01:02:43 82 00:38:08 55 01:59:10 MG  122265 2137
33 535 Adam  Teal  MS  028/298  Team MK  00:20:17 78 01:00:03 23 00:38:53 87 01:59:13 MG  4535 2767
34 231 James  Leith  MS  029/298  BAD Tri  00:21:47 149 01:00:54 37 00:36:49 28 01:59:30 MD  127454 2700
35 531 Peter  Goodfellow  MS  030/298  Unattached  00:20:14 76 01:00:00 21 00:39:26 108 01:59:40 MG  128527 3131
36 333 James  Emery  MS  031/298  Tri UK  00:19:27 50 00:59:19 14 00:40:59 176 01:59:45 MF  124057 387
37 293 Richard  Easton  MS  032/298  Exeter Tri  00:18:17 27 01:02:29 76 00:39:05 95 01:59:51 ME  122307 2960
38 425 Richard  Wilder  MS  033/298  Cardiff Tri  00:21:26 126 01:00:51 35 00:37:52 49 02:00:09 MF  128423 3017
39 283 Jared  Walbridge  MS  034/298  Cambridge Tri  00:20:29 87 01:01:37 57 00:38:10 56 02:00:16 ME  120935 1607
40 290 Oliver  Milk  MS  035/298  Tri Anglia  00:19:13 41 01:01:03 44 00:40:09 134 02:00:25 ME  16165 2913
41 374 Malcolm  Davies  MS  036/298  Greenwich Tritons  00:21:30 131 01:00:21 27 00:38:39 74 02:00:30 MF  16209 2889
42 558 Andy  Auld  MS  037/298  Unattached  00:19:40 56 01:02:43 83 00:38:10 58 02:00:33 MG  11097 3018
43 308 Sebastian  Crutch  MS  038/298  Unattached  00:23:12 229 01:00:02 22 00:37:20 32 02:00:34 ME  127962 2524
44 744 Douglas  Steele  MV  005/202  Edinburgh Tri  00:20:24 85 01:01:17 51 00:38:55 88 02:00:36 MI  R00740  3195
45 229 Graeme  Norman  MS  039/298  Ashurst Bike Club  00:19:26 48 00:56:04 2 00:45:09 371 02:00:39 MD  128051 372
46 559 Sharkie  Jaggard  MS  040/298  Team SBR  00:19:48 62 01:03:21 100 00:37:40 43 02:00:49 MG  10891 3054
47 260 Andrew  Shaw  MS  041/298  Adwick Tri Club  00:17:18 11 01:03:59 120 00:39:39 116 02:00:56 ME  13226 1479
48 233 Neil  Eddy  MS  042/298  Mounts Bay Harriers  00:17:09 9 01:01:50 63 00:42:00 219 02:00:59 MD  119726 3043
49 414 Matt  Shillabeer  MS  043/298  Ashurst Bike Club  00:21:35 137 01:00:43 33 00:38:43 77 02:01:01 MF  124348 1793
50 662 Gary  Pearce  MV  006/202  Raw Energy Pursuits  00:21:33 134 01:01:16 49 00:38:19 63 02:01:08 MH  120296 2728
51 241 Kieran  Rowlands  MS  044/298  Tri UK  00:22:26 188 01:04:04 121 00:34:42 3 02:01:12 MD  124718 2184
52 447 Johnny  Stephens  MS  045/298  Worcester Tri  00:18:43 38 01:03:24 102 00:39:05 96 02:01:12 MG  10187 1532
53 429 Thomas  Owen  MS  046/298  Triexercise  00:20:19 79 01:00:51 36 00:40:12 137 02:01:22 MF  9975 3087
54 827 Bud  Johnston  MV  007/202  East Kilbride Tri  00:20:04 71 01:02:46 86 00:38:49 82 02:01:39 MI  R01641  2993
55 377 Paul  Ashley  MS  047/298  Votwo.co.uk  00:22:11 170 01:03:23 101 00:36:07 16 02:01:41 MF  2957
56 416 John  Lund  MS  048/298  Serpentine  00:21:12 117 01:01:04 45 00:39:26 106 02:01:42 MF  122268 1204
57 408 Andrew  Campbell  MS  049/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:18:28 29 01:03:04 93 00:40:12 138 02:01:44 MF  121595 738
58 686 C.T. Juan  Kinley  MV  008/202  Manx Tri  00:22:00 162 00:59:39 15 00:40:08 133 02:01:47 MH  15255 2691
59 455 Mat  Clarkson  MS  050/298  Unattached  00:21:50 151 01:03:26 103 00:36:32 20 02:01:48 MG  16000 2935
60 337 Karl  Free  MS  051/298  Met Police Tri Club  00:22:51 206 01:00:50 34 00:38:12 59 02:01:53 MF  120793 2857
61 596 Richard  Evans  MV  009/202  Met Police Tri Club  00:18:31 30 01:04:36 141 00:38:51 85 02:01:58 MH  15713 2501
62 7 Carol  Bridge  FS  001/091  Rhondda Tri  00:17:52 15 01:05:04 160 00:39:21 103 02:02:17 FD  118942 707
63 316 James  McFadyen  MS  052/298  Unattached  00:19:56 66 01:03:21 99 00:39:00 92 02:02:17 ME  128950 1246
64 245 Tyler  O'Callaghan  MS  053/298  Unattached  00:21:40 142 01:02:06 66 00:38:35 71 02:02:21 MD  129123 3194
65 646 Richard  Findlow  MV  010/202  Leeds & Bradford  00:21:17 119 01:05:21 169 00:35:44 9 02:02:22 MH  129067 3020
66 240 Alan  Ward  MS  054/298  Northdevontri.co.uk  00:19:42 58 01:02:47 87 00:39:54 124 02:02:23 MD  124116 2735
67 788 Quintin  Wright  MV  011/202  Serpentine  00:23:07 222 01:00:37 31 00:38:43 76 02:02:27 MI  13724 3092
68 226 Philip  Wolfe  MJ  002/010  www.tricoach.uk  00:17:57 17 01:06:58 222 00:37:37 39 02:02:32 MC  127990 2970
69 379 Craig  Hughes  MS  055/298  Celtic Tri  00:21:00 107 01:00:57 40 00:40:35 159 02:02:32 MF  127829 2964
70 202 Ian  Murphy  REL  001/017  Relay - Preston1  00:25:14 361 01:02:26 72 00:35:00 4 02:02:40 R  2929
71 810 Michael  Derrane  MV  012/202  Mersey Tri  00:21:18 120 01:02:41 81 00:38:44 78 02:02:43 MI  119365 1799
72 217 Daniel  Atherton  MJ  003/010  Enduranceuk.com  00:17:09 8 01:05:49 176 00:39:46 120 02:02:44 MB  121259 2904
73 279 Jon  Robinson  MS  056/298  Unattached  00:19:45 59 01:04:48 152 00:38:14 60 02:02:47 ME  125068 3133
74 536 Peter  Mallison  MS  057/298  Newcastle Tri Club  00:23:01 217 01:02:13 69 00:37:40 42 02:02:54 MG  118520 1217
75 311 Richard  Dando  MS  058/298  Sportstest.co.u  00:20:48 95 01:03:41 110 00:38:26 65 02:02:55 ME  125638 824
76 389 Tom  Williams  MS  059/298  Leeds & Bradford  00:22:27 189 01:01:36 56 00:38:55 89 02:02:58 MF  1888
77 566 Ian  Osborne  MS  060/298  Oxford Tri  00:21:29 129 01:01:01 43 00:40:32 152 02:03:02 MG  127789 3230
78 426 Rob  Milburn  MS  061/298  Tri Sport Epping  00:20:00 69 01:03:47 114 00:39:32 113 02:03:19 MF  126193 3035
79 386 Jonathan  Heasman  MS  062/298  Thames Turbo  00:22:12 172 01:01:44 60 00:39:26 107 02:03:22 MF  127308 3244
80 295 Mark  Townsend  MS  063/298  Charnwood Tri  00:21:06 112 01:01:43 59 00:40:44 163 02:03:33 ME  10539 2988
81 265 Peter  Townsend  MS  064/298  Charnwood Tri  00:18:11 23 01:04:43 147 00:40:45 164 02:03:39 ME  12104 3014
82 471 James  Marshall  MS  065/298  Northdevontri.co.uk  00:19:20 45 01:03:06 94 00:41:15 186 02:03:41 MG  12440 3191
83 370 Hugo  Reynolds  MS  066/298  Lewiskit  00:21:28 128 01:01:05 46 00:41:09 182 02:03:42 MF  124242 2762
84 444 Glen  Mullins  MS  067/298  SubSixty.com  00:22:10 168 01:03:07 95 00:38:27 66 02:03:44 MG  123180 1962
85 747 Graham  Stigant  MV  013/202  Manx Tri  00:19:23 46 01:02:37 79 00:41:50 210 02:03:50 MI  3344 503
86 362 Matt  Pateman  MS  068/298  Thames Turbo  00:21:06 111 01:05:10 163 00:37:38 41 02:03:54 MF  121438 2921
87 222 Joseph  Mason  MJ  004/010  A2 Tri  00:20:57 104 01:03:12 97 00:39:47 121 02:03:56 MB  128649 3046
88 400 Gareth  Battle  MS  069/298  Rhondda Tri  00:23:05 218 01:02:21 71 00:38:35 70 02:04:01 MF  123391 2101
89 306 Ben  Shaw  MS  070/298  Physfarm.com  00:20:50 97 01:02:46 85 00:40:26 147 02:04:02 ME  123857 3228
90 745 David  Ardley  MV  014/202  Southampton Tri  00:21:37 138 01:01:52 64 00:40:46 165 02:04:15 MI  13738 3210
91 252 James  Harrison  MS  071/298  Newhaven Harbour Tri  00:19:40 57 01:06:21 199 00:38:18 62 02:04:19 MD  R00023  3160
92 598 Matthew  Rowley  MV  015/202  Oxford Tri  00:23:34 245 01:03:37 106 00:37:26 33 02:04:37 MH  122240 1898
93 50 Melissa  Vandewater  FS  002/091  WTC Australia  00:19:17 44 01:06:32 206 00:38:49 84 02:04:38 FE     3213
94 682 Steve  Lumley  MV  016/202  Birmingham University  00:20:55 101 01:03:57 119 00:39:58 127 02:04:50 MH  2200 1884
95 286 Andy  Bullock  MS  072/298  BAD Tri  00:17:19 12 01:08:44 286 00:38:49 83 02:04:52 ME  118621 2852
96 391 Anthony  Hough  MS  073/298  Mid Shropshire Wheelers  00:23:41 250 01:01:32 54 00:39:43 118 02:04:56 MF  124223 138
97 729 Geoff  Jones  MV  017/202  Cambridge Tri  00:20:31 88 01:03:14 98 00:41:13 184 02:04:58 MI  13195 2199
98 388 Simon  Roxburgh  MS  074/298  Carneddau Tri  00:23:18 235 01:01:29 53 00:40:13 140 02:05:00 MF  123401 161
99 263 Andrew  Birch  MS  075/298  Army Tri  00:22:00 160 01:04:29 139 00:38:31 68 02:05:00 ME  127687 141
100 223 Dom  Brook  MJ  005/010  Sheffield Tri  00:17:16 10 01:02:40 80 00:45:05 368 02:05:01 MB  8762 2213
101 284 Antony  Bell-Scott  MS  076/298  Manx Tri  00:23:30 243 01:00:07 24 00:41:28 197 02:05:05 ME  122896 530
102 568 Pete  Eggleston  MS  077/298  Tri-Force Herts  00:22:42 198 01:03:01 92 00:39:27 109 02:05:10 MG  123584 2347
103 321 Matthew  Wakefield  MS  078/298  Unattached  00:20:01 70 01:04:29 138 00:40:50 168 02:05:20 ME  121995 1606
104 550 Neil  Lewis  MS  079/298  Chippenham Wheelers  00:23:38 246 01:03:45 112 00:38:05 53 02:05:28 MG  124610 2916
105 925 Chris  Mellor  MV  018/202  High Peak Tri  00:24:09 283 01:04:48 151 00:36:34 22 02:05:31 MI  1371 2778
106 630 Mike  Bond  MV  019/202  National Fire Service Tri  00:22:45 199 01:02:57 90 00:39:51 123 02:05:33 MH  R00538  2578
107 714 David  Steele 2  MV  020/202  Coventry Tri  00:20:19 80 01:03:48 115 00:41:34 202 02:05:41 MH  11369 1531
108 378 Andrew  Butler  MS  080/298  Halesowen ACC  00:20:22 82 01:09:26 314 00:35:57 13 02:05:45 MF  2959
109 563 James  Pearce  MS  081/298  Congleton Harriers  00:22:06 166 01:04:41 145 00:39:06 97 02:05:53 MG  1357
110 402 William  Kirk-Wilson  MS  082/298  Warwick Uni Tri  00:21:34 135 01:04:48 150 00:39:38 115 02:06:00 MF  120319 3106
111 460 Paul  Sanderson  MS  083/298  Tri Preston  00:18:42 36 01:03:52 117 00:43:41 299 02:06:15 MG  15428 1457
112 477 Rob  Morris  MS  084/298  Unattached  00:22:20 181 01:05:00 158 00:39:02 94 02:06:22 MG  1289
113 488 Vincent  Edwards  MS  085/298  Padarn Tri  00:23:52 257 01:04:49 153 00:37:47 47 02:06:28 MG  1875
114 716 Andrew  Tabernacle  MV  021/202  Tri Preston  00:21:38 139 01:02:29 77 00:42:21 237 02:06:28 MH  122347 134
115 632 Gavin  Quayle  MV  022/202  Manx Tri  00:22:18 178 01:01:09 47 00:43:06 267 02:06:33 MH  1975 2136
116 406 Daniel  Craigen  MS  086/298  Chester Tri  00:17:31 14 01:04:06 123 00:45:00 364 02:06:37 MF  129411 3172
117 757 Malcolm  Hughes  MV  023/202  Brighton Phoenix  00:21:09 114 01:05:07 162 00:40:35 158 02:06:51 MI  9361 2997
118 451 Noel  Edwards  MS  087/298  Coventry Tri  00:26:47 457 01:04:12 131 00:35:52 11 02:06:51 MG  123344 2877
119 842 Tim  Heaysman  MSV  001/061  Tri Team Glos  00:25:32 384 01:01:48 62 00:39:31 112 02:06:51 MJ  4079 3022
120 789 Ian  Smith  MV  024/202  Monmouth Tri  00:24:07 278 01:04:43 146 00:38:04 52 02:06:54 MI  129322 1504
121 304 Gareth  Morgan  MS  088/298  Cardiff Tri  00:24:15 291 01:03:42 111 00:38:57 91 02:06:54 ME  122968 3212
122 467 Jonathan  Gilling  MS  089/298  Somerset RC Tri  00:22:32 192 01:09:21 310 00:35:07 5 02:07:00 MG  129889 3111
123 258 Ross  Cooney  MS  090/298  Adwick Tri Club  00:21:53 155 01:04:40 144 00:40:39 162 02:07:12 ME  127725 3059
124 244 Dan  Hockley  MS  091/298  Somerset RC Tri  00:19:37 55 01:04:34 140 00:43:02 265 02:07:13 MD  12583 3105
125 26 Emily  Bright  FS  003/091  East Grinstead Tri  00:18:52 39 01:07:07 225 00:41:16 189 02:07:15 FE  16213 709
126 733 Michael  Flaherty  MV  025/202  Wakefield Tri  00:22:05 164 01:04:05 122 00:41:07 180 02:07:17 MI  1458 2777
127 780 Martin  Kerry  MV  026/202  Tri Preston  00:22:40 197 01:01:47 61 00:42:54 260 02:07:21 MI  11268 219
128 275 David  Chapman  MS  092/298  Team MK  00:27:25 495 01:03:38 107 00:36:45 25 02:07:48 ME  122426 3053
129 894 Michael  Dunne  MSV  002/061  Cleveland Biketraks  00:21:54 157 01:02:28 74 00:43:33 292 02:07:55 MK  123673 522
130 278 Neil  Richardson  MS  093/298  Ful-on-Tri  00:25:49 397 01:03:41 109 00:38:37 72 02:08:07 ME  122990 3125
131 805 Guy  Rolston  MV  027/202  Fusion  00:20:21 81 01:06:42 213 00:41:06 179 02:08:09 MI  121010 2901
132 719 Steve  Butler  MV  028/202  TFN  00:24:07 279 01:02:10 67 00:42:05 224 02:08:22 MH  1920
133 358 Noel  Miles  MS  094/298  East Grinstead Tri  00:24:08 281 01:01:20 52 00:42:56 262 02:08:24 MF  121214 2823
134 751 Mark  Dixon  MV  029/202  Bath Amphibians  00:23:06 221 01:04:40 143 00:40:38 161 02:08:24 MI  122408 2748
135 422 Steve  Morris  MS  095/298  Pencoed Tri  00:22:21 183 01:03:35 105 00:42:30 242 02:08:26 MF  128159 2974
136 736 Bob  Kelleway  MV  030/202  Team Rep  00:24:10 286 01:02:28 75 00:41:54 213 02:08:32 MI  10803 2849
137 677 David  Wagstaff  MV  031/202  Pactrac  00:22:22 184 01:04:08 124 00:42:02 222 02:08:32 MH  7291 3048
138 243 Chris  Nield  MS  096/298  Unattached  00:18:02 18 01:07:46 245 00:42:49 257 02:08:37 MD  3099
139 249 Patrick  Martin  MS  097/298  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:23:11 228 01:04:08 125 00:41:22 193 02:08:41 MD  126735 245
140 315 Stephen  Bell  MS  098/298  Serpentine  00:23:06 219 01:02:19 70 00:43:20 278 02:08:45 ME  129048 2907
141 610 Simon  Harwood  MV  032/202  Unattached  00:25:17 365 01:03:46 113 00:39:44 119 02:08:47 MH  127630 2926
142 62 Bonnie  Webster  FS  004/091  Natives.co.uk  00:20:26 86 01:06:04 184 00:42:21 236 02:08:51 FF  127941 2880
143 762 Paul  Masterton  MV  033/202  Edinburgh Tri  00:24:18 296 00:59:45 17 00:44:51 350 02:08:54 MI  R00871  3063
144 551 David  Astins  MS  099/298  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:21:53 154 01:09:29 316 00:37:33 37 02:08:55 MG  118748 626
145 204 Ivan  Parry  REL  002/017  Relay - TATWS  00:26:26 430 01:02:33 78 00:40:07 132 02:09:06 R  2981
146 797 Dave  Mawhinney  MV  034/202  Mid Shropshire Wheelers  00:24:02 268 01:05:13 167 00:39:56 125 02:09:11 MI  128333 208
147 24 Alanda  Scott  FS  005/091  Army Tri  00:22:11 169 01:06:15 195 00:40:48 167 02:09:14 FE  125955 3243
148 349 Jerry  Greatorex  MS  100/298  Oxford Tri  00:24:11 287 01:04:09 128 00:40:55 172 02:09:15 MF  125862 3168
149 689 Neil  Ashton  MV  035/202  Brat Club  00:21:20 123 01:06:13 194 00:41:45 209 02:09:18 MH  122535 2175
150 64 Bethan  Hopewell  FS  006/091  Ful-on-Tri  00:21:57 158 01:06:27 202 00:41:04 178 02:09:28 FF  123267 3084
151 704 Paul  Cubbon  MV  036/202  Manx Tri  00:25:25 375 01:03:40 108 00:40:25 146 02:09:30 MH  11815 2528
152 791 Frank  Herold  MV  037/202  Brat Club  00:24:55 332 01:06:24 200 00:38:21 64 02:09:40 MI  119402 1039
153 623 Dave  Overton  MV  038/202  Warwick Uni Tri  00:22:53 208 01:06:30 204 00:40:26 148 02:09:49 MH  120432 3216
154 459 Neil  Davies  MS  101/298  Rhondda Tri  00:23:23 239 01:04:26 136 00:42:01 221 02:09:50 MG  123339 833
155 55 Jill  Parker  FS  007/091  Tri London  00:20:57 105 01:06:25 201 00:42:29 241 02:09:51 FF  121508 2894
156 401 David  Griffiths  MS  102/298  TFN  00:21:23 124 01:06:12 191 00:42:18 234 02:09:53 MF  122021 975
157 625 Simon  Greenwood  MV  039/202  Chester Tri  00:24:20 301 01:05:01 159 00:40:32 153 02:09:53 MH  124339 135
158 746 Nigel  Mockridge  MV  040/202  TFN  00:22:11 171 01:09:59 343 00:37:44 45 02:09:54 MI  126075 3240
159 359 Stephen  Titmarsh  MS  103/298  Brat Club  00:25:28 378 01:05:10 164 00:39:20 102 02:09:58 MF  2845
160 225 Hamish  Shaw  MJ  006/010  Unattached  00:18:33 32 01:08:41 285 00:42:45 253 02:09:59 MC  128241 2948
161 472 Simon  Pinder  MS  104/298  Sheffield Tri  00:23:11 226 01:04:48 149 00:42:02 223 02:10:01 MG  126135 2272
162 270 Mark  Sykes  MS  105/298  Unattached  00:20:35 89 01:06:13 192 00:43:15 274 02:10:03 ME  123633 2615
163 735 Robert  Pettingell  MV  041/202  Oxford Tri  00:24:09 284 01:06:33 207 00:39:28 110 02:10:10 MI  16236 2835
164 369 David  Knight  MS  106/298  Hillingdon Tri  00:24:08 282 01:03:49 116 00:42:16 231 02:10:13 MF  127413 2410
165 772 Simon  Osborne  MV  042/202  Pencoed Tri  00:25:13 357 01:05:06 161 00:40:00 129 02:10:19 MI  128172 2620
166 239 Darren  Evans  MS  107/298  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:21:19 121 01:05:23 170 00:43:40 298 02:10:22 MD  122592 1867
167 334 Paul  Perry  MS  108/298  Serpentine  00:24:02 270 01:08:36 281 00:37:46 46 02:10:24 MF  120277 2785
168 585 Andy  Radcliffe  MS  109/298  Adwick Tri Club  00:21:25 125 01:06:27 203 00:42:41 250 02:10:33 MG  125128 2142
169 323 Simon  Clarke  MS  110/298  Cheltenham Tri  00:21:01 109 01:07:13 227 00:42:21 238 02:10:35 ME  127753 3158
170 210 Lee  White  REL  003/017  Relay - Leicester Tri 2  00:22:19 179 01:06:40 210 00:41:39 203 02:10:38 R  3117
171 2 Abbey  Norman  FJ  001/002  Birmingham University  00:19:23 47 01:10:39 371 00:40:37 160 02:10:39 FC  123025 2085
172 294 Gael  Duchenne  MS  111/298  Unattached  00:18:10 21 01:07:35 239 00:44:57 357 02:10:42 ME  2973
173 25 Louise  Kelly  FS  008/091  Leicester Tri  00:22:04 163 01:09:14 306 00:39:28 111 02:10:46 FE  124268 2035
174 356 Jonathan  Bradshaw  MS  112/298  Chester Tri  00:20:42 93 01:08:34 279 00:41:30 198 02:10:46 MF  301
175 380 Aaron  Goldsmith  MS  113/298  Cardiff Tri  00:20:56 102 01:08:53 292 00:40:58 174 02:10:47 MF  129383 2979
176 357 Mark  Suret  MS  114/298  Cardiff Tri  00:20:07 75 01:06:10 189 00:44:38 342 02:10:55 MF  122765 1547
177 150 Juliet  Vickery  FV  001/042  Cambridge Tri  00:21:48 150 01:09:08 302 00:39:59 128 02:10:55 FH  7601 2239
178 749 Jim  Kersey  MV  043/202  Charnwood Tri  00:22:24 186 01:06:55 220 00:41:41 204 02:11:00 MI  14005 2034
179 629 Shaun  Walsh  MV  044/202  Manchester Tri  00:23:11 227 01:06:00 181 00:41:55 215 02:11:06 MH  130015 2210
180 415 Chris  Hall  MS  115/298  BAD Tri  00:26:34 442 01:04:13 132 00:40:22 144 02:11:09 MF  155
181 285 Tom  Gloster  MS  116/298  Padarn Tri  00:20:07 74 01:07:03 223 00:44:00 313 02:11:10 ME  127965 286
182 723 Paul  Lloyd  MV  045/202  Unattached  00:21:32 133 01:07:22 232 00:42:17 233 02:11:11 MH  119246 3237
183 404 Stephen  Picton  MS  117/298  Adwick Tri Club  00:22:17 174 01:07:13 228 00:41:54 214 02:11:24 MF  123254 3150
184 520 Andi  Weeks  MS  118/298  Team Iorn Dog  00:25:36 389 01:02:59 91 00:42:51 258 02:11:26 MG  2969
185 601 Neal  Prestage  MV  046/202  Rochdale Tri  00:22:20 180 01:06:54 218 00:42:20 235 02:11:34 MH  121923 305
186 659 Philip  Bilton  MV  047/202  Team MK  00:24:37 315 01:08:15 268 00:38:45 79 02:11:37 MH  120349 2641
187 318 Michael  Shaw  MS  119/298  Serpentine  00:21:09 115 01:05:57 179 00:44:43 345 02:11:49 ME  3012
188 821 Anthony  Deacy  MV  048/202  Monmouth Tri  00:20:16 77 01:06:16 198 00:45:22 386 02:11:54 MI  127974 2839
189 76 Robyn  Golding  FS  009/091  BAD Tri  00:24:54 331 01:07:42 244 00:39:20 101 02:11:56 FF  126367 3198
190 812 Nick  Farnell  MV  049/202  Ludlow CC  00:25:21 368 01:03:56 118 00:42:47 254 02:12:04 MI  3771 2449
191 375 Conor  McEntee  MS  120/298  Ashurst Bike Club  00:24:38 316 01:06:08 186 00:41:20 190 02:12:06 MF  121688 1245
192 683 Adam  Rees  MV  050/202  Pencoed Tri  00:22:00 161 01:07:16 229 00:42:53 259 02:12:09 MH  123231 2610
193 411 Paul  Williams  MS  121/298  OO Tri  00:22:46 203 01:05:18 168 00:44:06 316 02:12:10 MF  120982 298
194 814 Ron  Evans  MV  051/202  Larkfield AC  00:20:23 83 01:08:03 261 00:43:49 303 02:12:15 MI  124789 2575
195 727 Peter  White  MV  052/202  Manchester Tri  00:24:25 305 01:06:30 205 00:41:24 194 02:12:19 MI  R01164  202
196 364 Ryan  Tomlinson  MS  122/298  Thames Turbo  00:24:18 295 01:06:55 219 00:41:08 181 02:12:21 MF  3119
197 44 C.  Graham-Brown  FS  010/091  Army Tri  00:22:17 175 01:05:11 165 00:44:54 353 02:12:22 FE  120681 2817
198 900 Stuart  McGowan  MSV  003/061  Bike and Run  00:24:56 334 01:04:53 155 00:42:35 244 02:12:24 MK  9025 1248
199 433 Simon  Overing  MS  123/298  Westmorland Tri  00:23:54 258 01:04:28 137 00:44:06 314 02:12:28 MF  2146
200 418 Richard  Stead  MS  124/298  Warrington Tri  00:18:36 34 01:09:26 313 00:44:31 333 02:12:33 MF  126196 2834
201 822 Pete  Jenkins  MV  053/202  Cerist  00:25:59 409 01:04:52 154 00:41:52 211 02:12:43 MI  8576 2629
202 272 Adrian  Leonard  MS  125/298  Carneddau Tri  00:24:00 265 01:09:00 296 00:39:48 122 02:12:48 ME  129407 2864
203 813 Dennis  Warner  MV  054/202  Harwich Runners  00:22:59 213 01:04:11 129 00:45:42 401 02:12:52 MI  124713 2557
204 65 Parys  Edwards  FS  011/091  Ful-on-Tri  00:25:13 359 01:08:57 293 00:38:47 81 02:12:57 FF  129867 3130
205 871 David  Horton  MSV  004/061  Unattached  00:25:23 370 01:06:52 216 00:40:51 169 02:13:06 MJ  3205
206 504 Richard  Holmes  MS  126/298  Tri Preston  00:25:51 399 01:05:33 173 00:41:43 208 02:13:07 MG  122423 2007
207 634 Russell  Godwin  MV  055/202  Carneddau Tri  00:26:41 448 01:07:18 231 00:39:11 98 02:13:10 MH  124408 266
208 66 Martine  Lucas  FS  012/091  Unattached  00:20:52 98 01:08:21 273 00:44:06 317 02:13:19 FF  129900 3144
209 706 Richard  Lee  MV  056/202  Carneddau Tri  00:23:55 259 01:09:04 299 00:40:29 149 02:13:28 MH  1177
210 779 Shaun  Colgan  MV  057/202  Sabar Crewe Tigers  00:21:53 156 01:06:44 214 00:44:53 352 02:13:30 MI  129751 2893
211 773 Gerry  O'Connor  MV  058/202  Thames Turbo  00:21:46 147 01:07:51 251 00:44:00 312 02:13:37 MI  124131 2621
212 557 Christopher  Morris  MS  127/298  Llanelli Tri  00:21:08 113 01:09:23 312 00:43:10 270 02:13:41 MG  2084
213 784 Phil  Parr-Burman  MV  059/202  Edinburgh Tri  00:21:59 159 01:06:42 212 00:45:05 367 02:13:46 MI  R00248  2990
214 476 Jamie  Hancock  MS  128/298  Unattached  00:25:45 395 01:06:04 185 00:42:00 218 02:13:49 MG  127431 2006
215 3 Stacie Jo  Wellsbury  FS  013/091  Birmingham University  00:19:55 65 01:08:45 288 00:45:14 378 02:13:54 FD  125691 2163
216 734 Barry  Richards  MV  060/202  Athlete Matters  00:22:54 210 01:10:27 360 00:40:33 155 02:13:54 MI  5620 1411
217 533 Matthew  Lyness  MS  129/298  Unattached  00:21:42 144 01:05:59 180 00:46:15 429 02:13:56 MG  125355 3163
218 670 Peter  Cobb  MV  061/202  Chester Tri  00:21:31 132 01:09:33 320 00:42:56 261 02:14:00 MH  13612 776
219 537 Andrew  McCracken  MS  130/298  Tri Preston  00:23:29 242 01:06:45 215 00:43:47 302 02:14:01 MG  121237 402
220 256 Henry  Foxhall  MS  131/298  Sheffield Tri  00:24:28 307 01:04:17 133 00:45:22 387 02:14:07 ME  2887
221 562 Mike  Adams  MS  132/298  Thames Turbo  00:22:57 212 01:04:46 148 00:46:28 436 02:14:11 MG  127928 3171
222 428 David  Hutcheon  MS  133/298  Northern Area Tri  00:28:29 548 01:04:19 134 00:41:24 196 02:14:12 MF  1088
223 769 David  Smith  MV  062/202  Rochdale Tri  00:24:00 266 01:04:09 127 00:46:10 423 02:14:19 MI  123855 3233
224 431 Steve  Daintith  MS  134/298  Manchester Tri  00:24:23 303 01:02:55 89 00:47:01 455 02:14:19 MF  819
225 573 John  Murray  MS  135/298  Manchester Tri  00:24:58 340 01:07:40 242 00:41:43 207 02:14:21 MG  124316 516
226 442 Peter  Keighley  MS  136/298  Cheltenham Tri  00:22:27 190 01:06:53 217 00:45:02 365 02:14:22 MG  126860 2009
227 453 Bruce  Butler  MS  137/298  Unattached  00:21:44 145 01:12:27 437 00:40:18 143 02:14:29 MG  2890
228 680 Andrew  Knowles  MV  063/202  Tri Preston  00:26:46 455 01:05:29 172 00:42:14 230 02:14:29 MH  23230 1160
229 361 Duncan  Spencer  MS  138/298  Revolution-bikes  00:23:21 237 01:06:34 209 00:44:38 341 02:14:33 MF  2909
230 847 Stephen  Straughan  MSV  005/061  Exeter Tri  00:24:17 293 01:04:54 156 00:45:22 388 02:14:33 MJ  123594 3153
231 712 Neil  Beard  MV  064/202  SBR Sports  00:21:03 110 01:08:20 271 00:45:12 374 02:14:35 MI  11440 2958
232 671 Paul  Barclay  MV  065/202  Unattached  00:23:58 262 01:09:51 336 00:40:48 166 02:14:37 MH  120545 2995
233 365 James  Nunn  MS  139/298  Cardiff Tri  00:24:49 325 01:09:38 326 00:40:12 139 02:14:39 MF  3141
234 10 Nicky  Parker  FS  014/091  Adwick Tri Club  00:22:34 194 01:08:49 291 00:43:16 275 02:14:39 FD  127010 2883
235 684 Trevor  Hughes  MV  066/202  Mersey Tri  00:24:39 317 01:06:10 190 00:44:06 315 02:14:55 MH  1966
236 72 Laura  Southwold  FS  015/091  Unattached  00:26:03 416 01:11:19 399 00:37:35 38 02:14:57 FF  8277 2205
237 739 Neil  Johnston  MV  067/202  Mersey Tri  00:22:56 211 01:11:28 408 00:40:34 156 02:14:58 MI  125642 1109
238 855 Jeffrey  Grimes  MSV  006/061  Thames Turbo  00:25:05 349 01:08:01 257 00:41:57 216 02:15:03 MJ  12649 2962
239 857 Patrick  Finn  MSV  007/061  Westmorland Tri  00:22:20 182 01:10:38 370 00:42:08 226 02:15:06 MJ  120405 908
240 470 Simon  Gray  MS  140/298  Leeds & Bradford  00:22:18 177 01:07:50 249 00:44:59 361 02:15:07 MG  16144 970
241 34 Natalie  Creswick  FS  016/091  Ful-on-Tri  00:24:04 273 01:05:56 177 00:45:08 370 02:15:08 FE  128326 3187
242 869 Richard  Makin  MSV  008/061  Calderdale Tri  00:27:32 502 01:02:26 73 00:45:13 377 02:15:11 MJ  3534 3149
243 1 Samantha  Wilson  FJ  002/002  Unattached  00:19:07 40 01:11:49 420 00:44:16 322 02:15:12 FC  10564 3090
244 577 Steve  Clark  MS  141/298  Unattached  00:27:09 483 01:04:37 142 00:43:28 290 02:15:14 MG  767
245 78 Susan  Blackett  FS  017/091  Berkshire Tri  00:24:56 335 01:09:08 301 00:41:10 183 02:15:14 FF  122409 527
246 506 Paul  McCrossin  MS  142/298  Tri London  00:25:45 394 01:09:18 308 00:40:12 136 02:15:15 MG  124645 2761
247 802 Clive  Alderson  MV  068/202  Reading Roadrunners  00:25:59 411 01:07:04 224 00:42:17 232 02:15:20 MI  124714 2801
248 825 Andy  Bromley  MV  069/202  Kingswood Tri  00:26:51 462 01:08:01 256 00:40:31 150 02:15:23 MI  15495 2936
249 501 Jeff  Saycell  MS  143/298  Ystwyth CC  00:24:54 329 01:07:17 230 00:43:14 273 02:15:25 MG  2265
250 817 Iain  Parsons  MV  070/202  Chester Tri  00:24:09 285 01:06:13 193 00:45:13 376 02:15:35 MI  4856 1348
251 778 David  Herne  MV  071/202  Unattached  00:22:45 201 01:10:47 377 00:42:10 228 02:15:42 MI  72 321
252 640 Jon  Train  MV  072/202  Thames Turbo  00:23:56 261 01:06:03 183 00:45:43 402 02:15:42 MH  9389 2891
253 73 Emma  Dews  FS  018/091  Thames Turbo  00:25:53 403 01:10:12 352 00:39:38 114 02:15:43 FF  128138 3040
254 300 Daniel  Bent  MS  144/298  Serpentine  00:28:21 545 01:06:09 188 00:41:14 185 02:15:44 ME  129929 3156
255 338 Fraser  Pressdee  MS  145/298  Unattached  00:18:40 35 01:07:50 250 00:49:15 532 02:15:45 MF  2173
256 99 Verity  Butler  FS  019/091  TFN  00:26:07 419 01:09:42 330 00:40:05 131 02:15:54 FG     1921
257 836 Edward  Jones  MSV  009/061  Unattached  00:23:41 249 01:11:46 418 00:40:34 157 02:16:01 MJ  118145 2036
258 637 Gareth  Roberts  MV  073/202  Carneddau Tri  00:26:02 414 01:10:43 375 00:39:23 104 02:16:08 MH  2731
259 613 Daniel  Gavelle  MV  074/202  Sheffield Tri  00:26:42 449 01:10:25 357 00:39:01 93 02:16:08 MH  548
260 636 Dewi  Roberts  MV  075/202  Carneddau Tri  00:28:14 534 01:09:49 335 00:38:10 57 02:16:13 MH  2730
261 713 David  Morgan  MV  076/202  Bolton Metro  00:23:31 244 01:10:00 344 00:42:42 252 02:16:13 MH  7948 1285
262 385 Dom  Treseder  MS  146/298  Exeter Tri  00:28:48 564 01:06:09 187 00:41:16 188 02:16:13 MF  129973 3238
263 850 Andrew  Potter  MSV  010/061  Ful-on-Tri  00:22:28 191 01:07:26 234 00:46:27 435 02:16:21 MJ  820 3229
264 266 Chris  Brobin  MS  147/298  Manchester Tri  00:21:12 118 01:13:17 462 00:41:57 217 02:16:26 ME  3041
265 650 Maxwell  Thomas  MV  077/202  South Wales Police Tri  00:22:25 187 01:10:38 369 00:43:23 281 02:16:26 MH  529
266 692 Kevin  Hamilton  MV  078/202  Cerist  00:27:29 498 01:08:58 294 00:40:00 130 02:16:27 MH  8577 2391
267 33 Roberta  Dionello  FS  020/091  Oxford Tri  00:22:18 176 01:08:20 272 00:45:50 410 02:16:28 FE  128090 3060
268 21 Emma  Smith  FS  021/091  Brat Club  00:24:56 336 01:09:14 307 00:42:31 243 02:16:41 FE  119195 3030
269 760 Roger  Millen  MV  079/202  North Wales Fire Service  00:28:57 568 01:07:35 240 00:40:11 135 02:16:43 MI  1270
270 655 Will  John  MV  080/202  Unattached  00:23:22 238 01:08:38 283 00:44:43 346 02:16:43 MH  3192
271 720 Warren  Smith  MV  081/202  Tri Preston  00:23:00 215 01:07:34 238 00:46:11 424 02:16:45 MH  1513
272 799 Simon  Anderton  MV  082/202  Rochdale Tri  00:24:58 339 01:11:28 407 00:40:23 145 02:16:49 MI  12873 433
273 534 Gavin  Pilkington  MS  148/298  Holmfirth Harriers  00:26:27 432 01:04:11 130 00:46:13 426 02:16:51 MG  3164
274 859 David  Sutherland  MSV  011/061  Wick Tri  00:23:13 231 01:08:07 263 00:45:33 395 02:16:53 MJ  R00038  3235
275 242 Steve  Faulkner  MS  149/298  Brat Club  00:24:21 302 01:08:03 259 00:44:29 331 02:16:53 MD  128258 3061
276 766 Knill  Baird-Murray  MV  083/202  Unattached  00:24:32 311 01:11:26 405 00:40:55 171 02:16:53 MI  3128
277 881 Andrew  Sargent  MSV  012/061  Redditch Tri  00:25:44 393 01:07:48 248 00:43:27 289 02:16:59 MJ  1786 3142
278 11 Charmaine  Wheeler  FS  022/091  Team Viper  00:18:13 26 01:14:32 497 00:44:19 323 02:17:04 FE  9738 2956
279 538 Andrew  Whitaker  MS  150/298  Mersey Tri  00:25:00 344 01:08:30 277 00:43:35 294 02:17:05 MG  518
280 16 Danielle  Stewart  FS  023/091  Warwick Uni Tri  00:25:33 385 01:12:19 436 00:39:15 100 02:17:07 FE  125354 3152
281 642 Richard  Webster  MV  084/202  Chester Tri  00:28:21 543 01:07:27 235 00:41:22 192 02:17:10 MH  36820 128
282 796 Dean  Hardie  MV  085/202  Celtic Tri  00:26:45 452 01:07:46 246 00:42:39 248 02:17:10 MI  118457 2651
283 611 Mike  Diggins  MV  086/202  Hillingdon Tri  00:29:18 584 01:04:08 126 00:43:51 305 02:17:17 MH  4217 2081
284 68 Helen  Turton  FS  024/091  Leeds & Bradford  00:23:45 254 01:10:11 350 00:43:21 280 02:17:17 FF  129063 2535
285 849 Mark  Goodhand  MSV  013/061  Wales  00:21:12 116 01:08:47 289 00:47:19 461 02:17:18 MJ  3211
286 579 Alan  Moser  MS  151/298  Unattached  00:26:46 454 01:10:17 355 00:40:16 142 02:17:19 MG  128954 1294
287 654 Darren  Jones  MV  087/202  Unattached  00:23:21 236 01:09:52 338 00:44:09 319 02:17:22 MH  119791 3182
288 853 Tim  Woodman  MSV  014/061  Brighton Phoenix  00:24:18 297 01:08:31 278 00:44:35 337 02:17:24 MJ  12179 2765
289 35 Anita  Saycell  FS  025/091  Cerist  00:20:58 106 01:11:15 396 00:45:11 373 02:17:24 FE  15270 525
290 49 Kirsten  Sinclair  FS  026/091  Edinburgh Tri  00:24:48 321 01:09:52 337 00:42:47 255 02:17:27 FE  R00201  3183
291 742 Leighton  Williams  MV  088/202  Team Deviant  00:24:18 298 01:09:54 339 00:43:31 291 02:17:43 MI  1667
292 31 Kate  Foster  FS  027/091  Thames Turbo  00:23:01 216 01:09:34 322 00:45:21 383 02:17:56 FE  121819 2626
293 436 Marcus  Whelband  MS  152/298  Team MK  00:26:39 446 01:12:03 429 00:39:14 99 02:17:56 MF  127030 3200
294 314 Dan  Budge  MS  153/298  Cardiff Tri  00:21:44 146 01:12:16 434 00:43:59 309 02:17:59 ME  2825
295 899 Ted  Hamilton  MSV  015/061  RAF Tri  00:24:45 320 01:09:56 341 00:43:19 277 02:18:00 MK  1205 3136
296 491 Jayson  Rees-Hughes  MS  154/298  Unattached  00:30:08 612 01:01:36 55 00:46:19 430 02:18:03 MG  2026
297 721 Douglas  Eke  MV  089/202  Spalding Tri  00:25:55 405 01:10:39 372 00:41:33 200 02:18:07 MH  119969 2244
298 235 Alan  Wylie  MS  155/298  ThamesValleyTri  00:23:46 255 01:08:07 264 00:46:19 432 02:18:12 MD  129262 3067
299 384 David  Gunthorpe  MS  156/298  Cardiff Tri  00:23:15 233 01:08:02 258 00:46:57 452 02:18:14 MF  120367 3222
300 588 Paul  Hughes  MS  157/298  Unattached  00:26:35 444 01:08:27 275 00:43:12 272 02:18:14 MG  128240 3148
301 656 Sean  Gosbee  MV  090/202  Unattached  00:24:49 324 01:11:43 416 00:41:43 206 02:18:15 MH  2339
302 157 Ruth  Isaacs  FV  002/042  Chester Tri  00:23:38 248 01:13:14 461 00:41:24 195 02:18:16 FI  15164 84
303 212 Paul  Goggins  REL  004/017  Relay - Leicester Triers  00:21:51 153 01:14:25 494 00:42:01 220 02:18:17 R  3167
304 889 Tony  Johnson  MSV  016/061  Rugby Tri  00:24:15 290 01:08:15 269 00:45:50 411 02:18:20 MK  119994 2945
305 672 Tom  Banks  MV  091/202  Unattached  00:25:36 388 01:09:22 311 00:43:35 295 02:18:33 MH  120536 2996
306 8 Ellie  Debenham  FS  028/091  Chester Tri  00:22:16 173 01:14:14 488 00:42:05 225 02:18:35 FD  122680 839
307 777 Jeffrey  McGinty  MV  092/202  Manchester Tri  00:24:19 299 01:08:49 290 00:45:28 392 02:18:36 MI  128858 2821
308 39 Rhiannon  Ace  FS  029/091  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:30:37 629 01:09:44 332 00:38:18 61 02:18:39 FE     2982
309 77 Elaina  Franklin  FS  030/091  Eton Tri Club  00:22:50 205 01:09:39 328 00:46:10 422 02:18:39 FF  119399 3220
310 539 Tim  Burnett  MS  158/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:23:11 225 01:06:01 182 00:49:29 540 02:18:41 MG  127958 1904
311 17 Emma  Cranfield  FS  031/091  Pactrac  00:20:57 103 01:12:30 438 00:45:16 380 02:18:43 FE  7065 2705
312 51 Ellen  Tune  FS  032/091  Brat Club  00:24:35 313 01:09:46 334 00:44:32 335 02:18:53 FF  124675 2483
313 511 Phil  Townshend  MS  159/298  Chester Tri  00:24:04 274 01:11:25 404 00:43:25 286 02:18:54 MG  1587
314 819 Dean  Frost  MV  093/202  Manchester Tri  00:29:28 590 01:07:34 237 00:41:54 212 02:18:56 MI  12654 2815
315 262 Anthony  Duke  MS  160/298  Unattached  00:23:09 223 01:10:09 347 00:45:44 405 02:19:02 ME  2923
316 879 Chris  Jordan  MSV  017/061  Pactrac  00:22:38 196 01:09:39 327 00:46:50 448 02:19:07 MK  2637 2920
317 115 Colette  O'Neill  FS  033/091  Hillingdon Tri  00:24:58 341 01:09:32 319 00:44:37 340 02:19:07 FG  11777 2978
318 609 John  Darby  MV  094/202  Chester Tri  00:21:29 130 01:09:38 325 00:48:00 483 02:19:07 MH  1847
319 475 Mark  Kavanagh  MS  161/298  Scarab Tri  00:25:31 380 01:09:36 324 00:44:00 311 02:19:07 MG  128385 1817
320 685 Stephen  Spall  MV  095/202  Chester Tri  00:25:51 400 01:04:58 157 00:48:23 501 02:19:12 MH  120299 1519
321 48 Karen  Hallas  FS  034/091  Coventry Tri  00:25:17 366 01:13:23 464 00:40:32 151 02:19:12 FE  123330 3112
322 200 Julia  Warner  REL  005/017  Relay - Cardiff Tri 2  00:21:41 143 01:14:52 505 00:42:42 251 02:19:15 R  2838
323 203 Pembroke  Tri  REL  006/017  Relay - Pembrokeshire Tri  00:23:59 263 01:12:02 428 00:43:24 284 02:19:25 R  2967
324 480 James  Benson  MS  162/298  Warrington Tri  00:25:49 396 01:10:15 354 00:43:33 293 02:19:37 MG  128761 1819
325 771 Dennis  Evans  MV  096/202  Unattached  00:24:16 292 01:07:33 236 00:48:02 484 02:19:51 MI  123403 10
326 603 Fergus  Murray  MV  097/202  Wrecsam Tri  00:22:52 207 01:08:12 267 00:48:51 515 02:19:55 MH  2129
327 97 Sarah  Clark  FS  035/091  Ful-on-Tri  00:22:45 200 01:10:52 380 00:46:19 431 02:19:56 FG  121383 766
328 852 Mike  Rigby  MSV  018/061  Chester Tri  00:28:42 559 01:08:12 266 00:43:02 266 02:19:56 MJ  1418
329 765 Andy  Pidduck  MV  098/202  Adwick Tri Club  00:24:05 276 01:08:25 274 00:47:32 467 02:20:02 MI  5318 1368
330 597 Stuart  Bird  MV  099/202  Cheltenham Tri  00:24:37 314 01:10:27 359 00:44:59 362 02:20:03 MH  4789 2552
331 273 Ollie  Smith  MS  163/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:27:05 478 01:10:33 363 00:42:28 239 02:20:06 ME  2885
332 56 Holly  James  FS  036/091  Thames Turbo  00:27:54 519 01:09:34 321 00:42:39 247 02:20:07 FF  122711 3116
333 824 Nick  Rees  MV  100/202  Unattached  00:24:56 333 01:11:14 394 00:43:58 308 02:20:08 MI  2912
334 756 Jack  Bayliss  MV  101/202  Unattached  00:27:38 507 01:08:19 270 00:44:11 320 02:20:08 MI  125598 41
335 335 Brad  Wilson  MS  164/298  Unattached  00:27:51 517 01:06:41 211 00:45:37 397 02:20:09 MF  123197 1686
336 461 Brigg  Taylor  MS  165/298  Unattached  00:25:12 356 01:09:58 342 00:45:00 363 02:20:10 MG  128011 194
337 826 Peter  Orme  MV  102/202  Mansfield Tri  00:33:19 691 01:07:58 255 00:38:56 90 02:20:13 MI  128420 2985
338 510 Simon  Hemington  MS  166/298  Hemel Hempstead CC  00:25:36 390 01:06:16 197 00:48:22 499 02:20:14 MG  15235 2827
339 238 Christopher  Kelly  MS  167/298  Unattached  00:29:02 573 01:07:10 226 00:44:07 318 02:20:19 MD  127538 2434
340 916 Ray  Gray  MVV  001/014  1485 Tri  00:23:42 251 01:09:06 300 00:47:32 468 02:20:20 ML  8582 968
341 718 Eamonn  Flanagan  MV  103/202  Padarn Tri  00:30:37 628 01:10:56 383 00:38:47 80 02:20:20 MH  913
342 332 Charles  Groves  MS  168/298  Unattached  00:27:08 481 01:07:48 247 00:45:27 391 02:20:23 MF  2663
343 75 Liz  Pinches  FS  037/091  Thames Turbo  00:24:06 277 01:11:03 387 00:45:17 381 02:20:26 FF  122402 3101
344 463 Chris  Levy  MS  169/298  Ashurst Bike Club  00:26:32 439 01:10:35 366 00:43:23 282 02:20:30 MG  1185
345 237 Jan  Pospisil  MS  170/298  Ashford Tri  00:25:25 373 01:10:15 353 00:44:56 354 02:20:36 MD  129743 3209
346 776 Roy  Tetlow  MV  104/202  Unattached  00:26:29 436 01:09:03 298 00:45:06 369 02:20:38 MI  568
347 503 Paddy  Allaway  MS  171/298  Brat Club  00:29:04 576 01:10:31 361 00:41:03 177 02:20:38 MG  127370 2513
348 633 Glenn  Palmer  MV  105/202  Unattached  00:25:56 406 01:11:36 412 00:43:08 268 02:20:40 MH  129551 2226
349 761 Tim  Harding  MV  106/202  Carneddau Tri  00:25:15 362 01:10:50 379 00:44:36 339 02:20:41 MI  125647 269
350 199 Rebecca  Sore  REL  007/017  Relay Leicester Tri  00:29:16 581 01:13:25 467 00:38:00 50 02:20:41 R  2708
351 326 Christopher  Perkin  MS  172/298  Unattached  00:22:09 167 01:11:00 384 00:47:33 470 02:20:42 ME  129824 3241
352 103 Angela  Kidd  FS  038/091  Edinburgh RC  00:27:14 487 01:10:06 345 00:43:26 287 02:20:46 FG  R00208  2922
353 348 David  Lerway  MS  173/298  Unattached  00:29:06 578 01:07:24 233 00:44:21 326 02:20:51 MF  3145
354 281 Steven  Lerway  MS  174/298  Unattached  00:27:47 513 01:08:10 265 00:44:58 359 02:20:55 ME  3174
355 884 Ian  Wells  MSV  019/061  Southampton Tri  00:32:24 678 01:05:11 166 00:43:27 288 02:21:02 MJ  3199
356 412 Justin  McChesney  MS  175/298  Leeds & Bradford  00:28:10 530 01:04:26 135 00:48:31 505 02:21:07 MF  127667 2472
357 32 Jane  Jones  FS  039/091  Unattached  00:24:44 319 01:11:52 422 00:44:46 347 02:21:22 FE  128495 3032
358 695 Stuart  Lucas  MV  107/202  Unattached  00:27:57 521 01:10:34 365 00:43:09 269 02:21:40 MH  2938
359 485 Rob  Edwards  MS  176/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:31:14 646 01:10:33 364 00:39:56 126 02:21:43 MG  125401 345
360 565 Mark  Attwood  MS  177/298  Brat Club  00:24:31 310 01:05:56 178 00:51:21 597 02:21:48 MG  119596 1733
361 336 Steve  Hodges  MS  178/298  Unattached  00:26:26 431 01:14:09 486 00:41:16 187 02:21:51 MF  2843
362 465 Sam  Allen  MS  179/298  Coventry Tri  00:24:50 326 01:10:38 368 00:46:31 437 02:21:59 MG  2668
363 28 Ellie  Jones  FS  040/091  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:21:28 127 01:16:02 537 00:44:36 338 02:22:06 FE  129286 2925
364 417 Gideon  Hodder  MS  180/298  Unattached  00:28:15 536 01:10:10 349 00:43:49 304 02:22:14 MF  2058
365 296 Tim  Barrett  MS  181/298  Mersey Tri  00:24:57 337 01:17:03 569 00:40:15 141 02:22:15 ME  650
366 883 Jon  Greenwood  MSV  020/061  Thornbury RC  00:25:41 392 01:11:05 389 00:45:29 393 02:22:15 MJ  124739 3184
367 526 Emyr  Evans  MS  182/298  Carneddau Tri  00:25:32 383 01:10:46 376 00:45:59 416 02:22:17 MG  401
368 782 Martyn  Pollitt  MV  108/202  Bolton Metro  00:28:53 565 01:11:54 425 00:41:34 201 02:22:21 MI  128825 1734
369 512 Gerard  Lenehan  MS  183/298  Mersey Tri  00:27:22 491 01:15:20 519 00:39:41 117 02:22:23 MG  123590 1181
370 383 Phil  Brown  MS  184/298  Chester Tri  00:27:36 504 01:09:00 295 00:45:49 408 02:22:25 MF  126737 2373
371 580 Paul  Mitchell  MS  185/298  Chester Tri  00:25:33 386 01:10:40 373 00:46:12 425 02:22:25 MG  121123 1279
372 37 Tamsyn  Allen  FS  041/091  Tri-Force Herts  00:23:13 230 01:11:14 395 00:48:02 485 02:22:29 FE  118375 2840
373 93 Fiona  Lawrence  FS  042/091  Serpentine  00:26:30 437 01:06:34 208 00:49:29 538 02:22:33 FF  15799 2953
374 801 Anthony  Lowe  MV  109/202  Rochdale Tri  00:34:11 705 01:05:39 175 00:42:48 256 02:22:38 MI  118844 1201
375 545 Bernard  Nolan  MS  186/298  Bolton Metro  00:25:14 360 01:12:44 446 00:44:40 343 02:22:38 MG  1314
376 350 Simon  Dutton  MS  187/298  Unattached  00:28:03 527 01:11:58 427 00:42:39 249 02:22:40 MF  3170
377 410 Shahriar  Haque  MS  188/298  Unattached  00:26:46 453 01:09:54 340 00:46:02 418 02:22:42 MF  2305
378 527 Paul  Bevan  MS  189/298  Tri Talk.co.uk  00:29:36 594 01:05:28 171 00:47:40 475 02:22:44 MG  120350 469
379 478 Ian  Harrison  MS  190/298  Manx Tri  00:24:03 271 01:08:41 284 00:50:01 561 02:22:45 MG  128605 2680
380 571 Robert  Saunders  MS  191/298  Tri Talk.co.uk  00:26:54 466 01:09:12 305 00:46:40 442 02:22:46 MG  128502 2633
381 482 Gary  Wolstencroft  MS  192/298  Manchester Tri  00:25:08 350 01:14:16 490 00:43:23 283 02:22:47 MG  127592 2709
382 259 Kieron Lee  Jackson  MS  193/298  Rochdale Tri  00:23:10 224 01:13:33 470 00:46:07 420 02:22:50 ME  3062
383 840 Dick  Martin  MSV  021/061  BAD Tri  00:23:38 247 01:12:31 439 00:46:42 444 02:22:51 MJ  2898
384 427 Stewart  Harris  MS  194/298  Swim Bike Run Windsor  00:28:34 551 01:08:44 287 00:45:38 398 02:22:56 MF  3037
385 498 Sean  Simmons  MS  195/298  Chester Tri  00:21:38 140 01:11:50 421 00:49:32 541 02:23:00 MG  120149 333
386 764 Simon  Proctor  MV  110/202  Tonbridge Tri  00:21:39 141 01:11:30 409 00:50:05 565 02:23:14 MI  298 3088
387 561 James  Burniston  MS  196/298  BAD Tri  00:22:33 193 01:07:54 252 00:52:48 627 02:23:15 MG  3081
388 767 David  Myers  MV  111/202  Warrington Tri  00:26:52 465 01:09:27 315 00:47:00 454 02:23:19 MI  128593 2523
389 419 Chris  Reid  MS  197/298  T3  00:26:28 434 01:12:09 431 00:44:42 344 02:23:19 MF  383
390 732 Derek  McCarthy  MV  112/202  Farnham Tri  00:29:31 591 01:10:32 362 00:43:17 276 02:23:20 MI  2773
391 878 Rob  Robson  MSV  022/061  Rugby Tri  00:25:23 369 01:10:36 367 00:47:22 463 02:23:21 MJ  121346 2892
392 831 Patrick  Collins  MV  113/202  Team Herbalife  00:33:33 699 01:11:46 417 00:38:06 54 02:23:25 MI  129891 3138
393 15 Lucy  Hillmann  FS  043/091  Cheltenham Tri  00:22:38 195 01:11:02 386 00:49:45 551 02:23:25 FE  14287 1047
394 148 Gill  Mead  FV  003/042  Chester Tri  00:26:17 426 01:16:17 540 00:40:53 170 02:23:27 FH  125908 290
395 218 Michael  George  MJ  007/010  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:30:52 635 01:09:01 297 00:43:38 296 02:23:31 MB  129656 3044
396 901 Philip  Mullins  MSV  023/061  Wakefield Tri  00:25:31 382 01:09:41 329 00:48:23 500 02:23:35 MK  126622 3217
397 490 Martin John  Kay  MS  198/298  Rochdale Tri  00:27:08 482 01:13:51 478 00:42:37 246 02:23:36 MG  3072
398 627 Jonathon  Lee  MV  114/202  Hillingdon Tri  00:28:55 566 01:08:03 260 00:46:39 440 02:23:37 MH  122065 1176
399 893 Chris  Morgan  MSV  024/061  Chester Tri  00:28:04 528 01:11:17 397 00:44:20 325 02:23:41 MK  9274 210
400 57 Libby  Cameron  FS  044/091  Met Police Tri Club  00:23:46 256 01:15:10 515 00:44:50 349 02:23:46 FF  118717 3123
401 844 David  Mitchell  MSV  025/061  BAD Tri  00:28:00 523 01:11:01 385 00:44:46 348 02:23:47 MJ  129601 3074
402 112 Alison  Bradburn  FS  045/091  BAD Tri  00:26:41 447 01:09:30 317 00:47:38 473 02:23:49 FG  127949 2545
403 493 Marcus  Naylor  MS  199/298  Unattached  00:35:37 728 01:07:40 243 00:40:33 154 02:23:50 MG  1304
404 320 Henry  Wright  MS  200/298  Cardiff Tri  00:28:15 535 01:14:07 485 00:41:31 199 02:23:53 ME  3075
405 811 David  Lane  MV  115/202  Unattached  00:25:52 401 01:09:32 318 00:48:32 506 02:23:56 MI  1896
406 590 Peter  Conchie  MS  201/298  BAD Tri  00:26:48 459 01:11:23 402 00:45:50 409 02:24:01 MG  3179
407 892 Dave  Taylor  MSV  026/061  Chester Tri  00:27:11 485 01:13:13 460 00:43:41 300 02:24:05 MK  128747 2246
408 434 Richard  Boyes  MS  202/298  Unattached  00:32:09 671 01:07:38 241 00:44:20 324 02:24:07 MF  3157
409 405 Andrew  Rainey  MS  203/298  Unattached  00:33:24 693 01:06:15 196 00:44:29 332 02:24:08 MF  3165
410 130 Jan  Rogers  FV  004/042  Chester Tri  00:24:02 269 01:11:52 424 00:48:17 496 02:24:11 FH  1343 1436
411 170 Jane  Hinne  FV  005/042  Greenwich Tritons  00:30:13 616 01:17:26 579 00:36:34 21 02:24:13 FI  128124 3083
412 484 Gerard  Wilkinson  MS  204/298  Chester Tri  00:25:13 358 01:16:56 567 00:42:09 227 02:24:18 MG  11590 331
413 339 Neil  Adair  MS  205/298  Warrington Tri  00:27:49 515 01:13:56 482 00:42:36 245 02:24:21 MF  121089 35
414 888 Jon  Brook  MSV  027/061  Steyning AC  00:27:34 503 01:11:19 400 00:45:33 396 02:24:26 MK  14652 3202
415 494 Brian  O'Neill  MS  206/298  Strathclyde Fire & Rescue  00:33:25 696 01:05:35 174 00:45:26 390 02:24:26 MG  3207
416 786 Mark Anthony  Smith  MV  116/202  Manchester Harriers  00:28:35 552 01:12:04 430 00:43:51 306 02:24:30 MI  3052
417 868 Richard  Batten  MSV  028/061  Unattached  00:25:30 379 01:13:13 459 00:45:56 415 02:24:39 MJ  12963 3070
418 342 Sion  Williams  MS  207/298  UWA Sports Centre  00:28:31 549 01:08:37 282 00:47:34 472 02:24:42 MF  1678
419 846 Terry  Crittenden  MSV  029/061  Unattached  00:24:49 323 01:13:24 466 00:46:39 441 02:24:52 MJ  3122
420 787 Chris  Thomas  MV  117/202  TWITS  00:29:47 598 01:08:05 262 00:47:07 457 02:24:59 MI  16224 3089
421 917 Rocco  Forte  MVV  002/014  Unattached  00:30:32 626 01:08:36 280 00:45:52 413 02:25:00 ML  11301 3193
422 209 Dane  Harrop  REL  008/017  Relay - Dave Harrop  00:16:34 3 01:20:22 640 00:48:06 488 02:25:02 R  3110
423 38 Suzanne  Hopper  FS  046/091  Hillingdon Tri  00:25:02 346 01:14:20 493 00:45:43 403 02:25:05 FE  124929 2934
424 614 Richard  Sumner  MV  118/202  Unattached  00:27:00 472 01:13:40 474 00:44:29 330 02:25:09 MH  3051
425 615 James  Alderson  MV  119/202  Mersey Tri  00:30:00 607 01:10:43 374 00:44:32 336 02:25:15 MH  3076
426 499 Gareth  Owen  MS  208/298  Holywell LC  00:28:37 554 01:12:55 450 00:43:46 301 02:25:18 MG  146
427 13 Carrine  Green  FS  047/091  NYP Tri  00:20:47 94 01:13:34 471 00:50:58 586 02:25:19 FE  129304 3038
428 168 Lynne  Griffiths  FV  006/042  Calderdale Tri  00:24:12 289 01:13:26 468 00:47:41 476 02:25:19 FI  118903 367
429 63 Anna  Ward  FS  048/091  Unattached  00:27:55 520 01:16:28 549 00:40:57 173 02:25:20 FF     3016
430 858 Andrew  Sixsmith  MSV  030/061  Tri UK  00:24:54 330 01:11:32 411 00:48:59 518 02:25:25 MJ  14950 61
431 441 Simon  Slavin  MS  209/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:29:17 582 01:11:41 414 00:44:27 329 02:25:25 MG  411
432 919 Bill  Shackcloth  MVV  003/014  Hogweed Trotters  00:26:46 456 01:11:04 388 00:47:38 474 02:25:28 ML  125246 2939
433 726 David  Feakes  MV  120/202  Warrington Tri  00:23:16 234 01:14:59 508 00:47:15 459 02:25:30 MI  1995
434 875 John  Peacock  MSV  031/061  Unattached  00:30:57 640 01:12:51 449 00:41:43 205 02:25:31 MJ  118650 2619
435 382 Richard  Jeggo  MS  210/298  Leicester Tri  00:29:01 571 01:15:16 518 00:41:22 191 02:25:39 MF  3008
436 67 Imogen  Hutter  FS  049/091  Army Tri  00:27:07 480 01:15:32 524 00:43:00 264 02:25:39 FF  125242 3227
437 595 Jack  Cooper  MV  121/202  Unattached  00:25:04 348 01:11:27 406 00:49:12 531 02:25:43 MH  2493
438 413 Martyn  Saycell  MS  211/298  Ystwyth CC  00:26:11 421 01:12:16 433 00:47:17 460 02:25:44 MF  15431 526
439 675 David  Shayler  MV  122/202  Unattached  00:25:00 343 01:15:38 526 00:45:16 379 02:25:54 MH  3033
440 23 Amanda  Kerr  FS  050/091  Cardiff Tri  00:30:33 627 01:11:09 390 00:44:12 321 02:25:54 FE  126310 3140
441 70 Gaelle  Lebray  FS  051/091  Tri London  00:25:25 372 01:17:09 573 00:43:25 285 02:25:59 FF  15038 2760
442 18 Victoria  Hyland  FS  052/091  Trent Park Tri  00:25:00 342 01:17:22 578 00:43:39 297 02:26:01 FE  123882 1089
443 261 Robert  Evans  MS  212/298  Cardiff Tri  00:22:05 165 01:14:50 504 00:49:07 525 02:26:02 ME  128180 532
444 641 Paul  Crompton  MV  123/202  Unattached  00:25:57 407 01:12:46 448 00:47:21 462 02:26:04 MH  2895
445 20 Jennifer  Kerr  FS  053/091  Cardiff Tri  00:23:23 240 01:14:00 483 00:48:45 510 02:26:08 FE  129444 2918
446 132 Maria  Prout  FV  007/042  Pencoed Tri  00:26:08 420 01:14:18 491 00:45:43 404 02:26:09 FH  123411 2832
447 587 Robert  Nugent  MS  213/298  Chester Tri  00:25:50 398 01:16:26 546 00:43:54 307 02:26:10 MG  1320
448 913 William  Hammerton  MVV  004/014  Unattached  00:25:25 374 01:12:41 442 00:48:04 487 02:26:10 ML  12472 2863
449 698 Jeremy  Lintott  MV  124/202  FVS Tri  00:27:41 510 01:10:49 378 00:47:53 480 02:26:23 MH  119833 2972
450 495 John  Levison  MS  214/298  Hillingdon Tri  00:26:54 467 01:13:06 452 00:46:25 433 02:26:25 MG  1184 3226
451 876 Mike  Dilworth  MSV  032/061  Padarn Tri  00:21:19 122 01:17:05 570 00:48:07 489 02:26:31 MJ  123395 36
452 487 Gareth  Anderson  MS  215/298  Oxford Tri  00:25:11 354 01:12:17 435 00:49:05 524 02:26:33 MG  605
453 213 William  Fear  REL  009/017  Relay - Penarth Triers 2  00:32:26 682 01:15:48 531 00:38:27 67 02:26:41 R  3176
454 532 Matthew  Brown  MS  216/298  Unattached  00:26:59 471 01:10:19 356 00:49:25 536 02:26:43 MG  127022 3155
455 473 John  Hurst  MS  217/298  Unattached  00:30:56 637 01:14:55 507 00:40:58 175 02:26:49 MG  3224
456 317 Andy  McGivern  MS  218/298  Mersey Tri  00:20:24 84 01:16:50 561 00:49:36 545 02:26:50 ME  128981 3011
457 94 Rachel  Leathwood  FS  054/091  BAD Tri  00:27:05 477 01:16:28 548 00:43:20 279 02:26:53 FF     3024
458 325 Richard  Pigott  MS  219/298  Unattached  00:27:16 488 01:16:28 550 00:43:10 271 02:26:54 ME  3223
459 330 Ryan  Morrison  MS  220/298  Unattached  00:19:27 51 01:22:01 663 00:45:31 394 02:26:59 MF  2541
460 546 Ian  Norton  MS  221/298  Warrington Tri  00:24:24 304 01:13:09 455 00:49:32 542 02:27:05 MG  2217
461 310 Rhys  Williams  MS  222/298  Cardiff Tri  00:30:08 611 01:10:11 351 00:46:47 445 02:27:06 ME  2586
462 591 Dave  Mackay  MS  223/298  Unattached  00:24:01 267 01:14:53 506 00:48:20 498 02:27:14 MG  1207
463 820 Paul  Roberts  MV  125/202  OO Tri  00:24:57 338 01:11:31 410 00:50:48 583 02:27:16 MI  126868 410
464 4 Victoria  Annis  FS  055/091  Leeds Met Carnegie  00:20:36 91 01:14:47 503 00:51:56 614 02:27:19 FD  129307 3146
465 221 Henry  Sleight  MJ  008/010  Team Cherwell  00:23:42 252 01:10:09 348 00:53:32 645 02:27:23 MB  13791 3028
466 58 Melissa  Arkinstall  FS  056/091  Hillingdon Tri  00:29:56 605 01:11:23 403 00:46:04 419 02:27:23 FF  122627 618
467 387 Niklas  Lorentzson  MS  224/298  Unattached  00:28:59 570 01:11:19 401 00:47:23 464 02:27:41 MF  2497
468 345 Brian  Liddy  MS  225/298  Unattached  00:28:22 546 01:17:10 574 00:42:29 240 02:28:01 MF  3045
469 152 Ann  Pendred  FV  008/042  Z Triathlon  00:26:23 428 01:14:47 502 00:46:55 450 02:28:05 FI  9097 2623
470 181 Sarah  Greaves  FSV  001/011  OO Tri  00:27:04 476 01:13:11 457 00:47:54 481 02:28:09 FJ  126606 251
471 363 Daniel  Bolton  MS  226/298  Phoenixtangsoodo.com  00:24:42 318 01:09:44 331 00:53:46 653 02:28:12 MF  315
472 583 Paul  Arnold  MS  227/298  Celtic Tri  00:26:59 470 01:09:10 303 00:52:06 618 02:28:15 MG  123552 45
473 54 Tsumi  Wharton  FS  057/091  Brat Club  00:25:02 347 01:14:28 496 00:48:47 513 02:28:17 FF  127602 2818
474 673 Andy  Wyganowski  MV  126/202  Chester Tri  00:26:29 435 01:13:04 451 00:48:46 512 02:28:19 MH  2349
475 517 Simon  Prendergast  MS  228/298  Unattached  00:29:52 603 01:12:46 447 00:45:44 406 02:28:22 MG  2946
476 87 Katie  Benson  FS  058/091  Warrington Tri  00:29:03 575 01:13:56 481 00:45:24 389 02:28:23 FF  128762 671
477 843 Andrew  Sleight  MSV  033/061  Team Cherwell  00:28:02 525 01:11:11 392 00:49:11 528 02:28:24 MJ  12518 3027
478 631 Adrian  Durran  MV  127/202  Ashford Tri  00:22:23 185 01:17:35 585 00:48:29 503 02:28:27 MH  126360 2594
479 43 Joanne  Lawrence  FS  059/091  Chester Tri  00:22:47 204 01:19:00 606 00:46:48 446 02:28:35 FE  125848 1167
480 652 Matt  Scott  MV  128/202  National Fire Service Tri  00:30:24 621 01:13:52 479 00:44:21 327 02:28:37 MH  129483 3175
481 870 Dave  Walton  MSV  034/061  Mersey Tri  00:27:24 492 01:14:32 498 00:46:42 443 02:28:38 MJ  3151
482 700 Paul  Devine  MV  129/202  Ashurst Bike Club  00:29:21 585 01:09:11 304 00:50:13 568 02:28:45 MH  849
483 134 Deborah  Cooke  FV  009/042  Pencoed Tri  00:27:03 474 01:16:52 562 00:44:56 355 02:28:51 FH  128802 3056
484 709 John  Milton  MV  130/202  Unattached  00:25:53 404 01:16:00 536 00:47:04 456 02:28:57 MH  127888 2847
485 430 Jason  Benniman  MS  229/298  Brighton Phoenix  00:19:59 68 01:01:14 48 01:07:45 742 02:28:58 MF  122178 3093
486 131 Helen  Livingstone  FV  010/042  Leeds & Bradford  00:24:17 294 01:21:45 660 00:42:59 263 02:29:01 FH  124135 2477
487 620 Mark  Wodrow  MV  131/202  Manchester Tri  00:26:33 441 01:16:43 555 00:45:52 412 02:29:08 MH  3134
488 522 Euros  Jones  MS  230/298  Unattached  00:27:59 522 01:10:56 382 00:50:22 575 02:29:17 MG  2984
489 153 Francesca  Wright  FV  011/042  Serpentine  00:26:13 424 01:13:50 477 00:49:23 535 02:29:26 FI  13725 3091
490 737 Gavin  Biggs  MV  132/202  Chorley Tri  00:30:54 636 01:11:37 413 00:46:56 451 02:29:27 MI  2259
491 214 Rob  Leering  REL  010/017  Relay - Penarth Triers 1  00:24:48 322 01:15:36 525 00:49:04 522 02:29:28 R  3177
492 343 James  Witts  MS  231/298  Unattached  00:29:47 599 01:15:31 522 00:44:21 328 02:29:39 MF  1699
493 617 Andrew  Nicholas  MV  133/202  Crymych Tri  00:32:09 672 01:12:41 443 00:44:57 356 02:29:47 MH  3085
494 186 Jo  Lewis  FSV  002/011  ThamesValleyTri  00:26:52 464 01:14:38 500 00:48:23 502 02:29:53 FJ  128959 3137
495 621 Lance  Collymore  MV  134/202  Unattached  00:24:35 312 01:11:10 391 00:54:08 660 02:29:53 MH  784
496 664 Martin  Turner  MV  135/202  OO Tri  00:27:37 506 01:13:11 458 00:49:05 523 02:29:53 MH  1595
497 806 Steve  Parr-Burman  MV  136/202  Tri Preston  00:23:00 214 01:13:38 473 00:53:16 637 02:29:54 MI  544
498 113 Josie  Evans  FS  060/091  Monmouth Tri  00:24:29 308 01:15:06 512 00:50:20 574 02:29:55 FG  3998 2674
499 785 Ian  Roberts  MV  137/202  Playtime Productions  00:30:07 610 01:13:48 476 00:46:00 417 02:29:55 MI  128120 1428
500 390 Daniel  Moscrop  MS  232/298  Unattached  00:28:38 555 01:11:12 393 00:50:10 567 02:30:00 MF  2673
501 602 Ian  Taylor  MV  138/202  Carneddau Tri  00:27:31 499 01:15:52 534 00:46:50 449 02:30:13 MH  1556
502 902 Andrew  Cunnell  MSV  035/061  Redditch Tri  00:30:00 608 01:11:17 398 00:49:03 521 02:30:20 MK  8078 2622
503 834 Graham  Pendred  MSV  036/061  Z Triathlon  00:29:49 601 01:12:14 432 00:48:30 504 02:30:33 MJ  9096 2624
504 649 Mike  Evans  MV  139/202  South Wales Police Tri  00:25:59 410 01:08:27 276 00:56:09 688 02:30:35 MH  528
505 866 Malcolm  Sloane  MSV  037/061  Chester Tri  00:26:22 427 01:15:07 513 00:49:11 530 02:30:40 MJ  125909 293
506 173 Carol  Smallman  FV  012/042  Pactrac  00:26:32 440 01:13:08 453 00:51:08 593 02:30:48 FI  8413 2707
507 863 Berwyn  Jones  MSV  038/061  Padarn Tri  00:26:42 450 01:13:35 472 00:50:36 578 02:30:53 MJ  15999 49
508 891 Charles  Cowan  MSV  039/061  Unattached  00:29:32 593 01:13:08 454 00:48:17 497 02:30:57 MK  124623 803
509 703 Bill  Cork  MV  140/202  OO Tri  00:29:02 574 01:14:27 495 00:47:44 478 02:31:13 MH  2485
510 570 Peter  Evans  MS  233/298  Stratford on Avon AC  00:24:20 300 01:07:58 254 00:58:57 715 02:31:15 MG  16057 2522
511 299 Brett  Mahar  MS  234/298  Enduranceuk.com  00:24:05 275 01:19:28 617 00:47:42 477 02:31:15 ME  3120
512 599 Simon  Franks  MV  141/202  Brat Club  00:28:18 538 01:15:29 521 00:47:33 469 02:31:20 MH  2609
513 529 Steve  Casey  MS  235/298  Unattached  00:26:36 445 01:17:08 572 00:47:48 479 02:31:32 MG  2181
514 219 Richard  Straughan  MJ  009/010  Unattached  00:28:02 526 01:14:20 492 00:49:11 529 02:31:33 MB  3180
515 872 Ivan  Newman  MSV  040/061  Tri Sport Epping  00:25:10 353 01:11:42 415 00:54:42 670 02:31:34 MJ  1603 2542
516 759 Mark  Stieler  MV  142/202  Unattached  00:30:31 625 01:15:51 533 00:45:21 384 02:31:43 MI  1899
517 399 Mark  Stockley  MS  236/298  Leeds & Bradford  00:27:14 486 01:13:09 456 00:51:22 600 02:31:45 MF  2911
518 909 Mike  Jamison  MVV  005/014  Padarn Tri  00:30:16 618 01:10:26 358 00:51:06 591 02:31:48 ML  996 285
519 867 Clive  Newsome  MSV  041/061  Leeds & Bradford  00:32:05 667 01:06:55 221 00:52:48 628 02:31:48 MJ  119660 2899
520 666 Mark  Davies  MV  143/202  Unattached  00:25:58 408 01:17:45 588 00:48:08 491 02:31:51 MH  1908
521 754 Peter  Munn  MV  144/202  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:28:11 533 01:14:10 487 00:49:45 552 02:32:06 MI  2064
522 845 Steve  Robinson  MSV  042/061  1485 Tri  00:29:43 596 01:09:34 323 00:52:56 631 02:32:13 MJ  10197 3103
523 885 David  Pressley  MSV  043/061  Exeter Tri  00:29:21 586 01:16:24 545 00:46:33 439 02:32:18 MK  2929 2791
524 774 David  Lalloo  MV  145/202  Unattached  00:25:38 391 01:16:54 565 00:49:48 555 02:32:20 MI  1162
525 803 John  Clayton  MV  146/202  Carneddau Tri  00:28:23 547 01:12:43 445 00:51:19 596 02:32:25 MI  120502 769
526 691 Martin  Jones  MV  147/202  Carneddau Tri  00:29:50 602 01:17:42 586 00:45:04 366 02:32:36 MH  1125
527 309 Andy  Quicke  MS  237/298  Manchester Tri  00:34:24 707 01:16:04 539 00:42:10 229 02:32:38 ME  126633 1720
528 101 Stacey  Eccles  FS  061/091  Meynell Valley Hunters  00:25:01 345 01:17:26 580 00:50:16 572 02:32:43 FG  122550 2695
529 553 Paul  Henshaw  MS  238/298  Manchester Tri  00:27:40 508 01:15:01 510 00:50:04 564 02:32:45 MG  2943
530 192 Melanie  Oldacre  REL  011/017  Unattached  00:21:46 148 01:23:41 682 00:47:23 465 02:32:50
531 644 Chris  Sherwood  MV  148/202  Leicester Tri  00:26:34 443 01:16:44 558 00:49:37 547 02:32:55 MH  124153 2968
532 584 Neal  McKnight  MS  239/298  Unattached  00:28:20 541 01:17:27 582 00:47:12 458 02:32:59 MG  1253
533 828 Arwel  Price  MV  149/202  Cerist  00:28:18 539 01:16:30 552 00:48:13 494 02:33:01 MI  118511 1387
534 104 Jayne  Arnold  FS  062/091  Celtic Tri  00:27:36 505 01:14:43 501 00:50:44 580 02:33:03 FG  123551 44
535 450 Huw  Lippiatt  MS  240/298  Unattached  00:28:10 531 01:19:07 610 00:45:49 407 02:33:06 MG  2870
536 544 Paul  Beardsley  MS  241/298  Unattached  00:39:03 747 01:07:56 253 00:46:08 421 02:33:07 MG  2788
537 547 Shaun  O'Keefe  MS  242/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:35:27 725 01:09:46 333 00:47:56 482 02:33:09 MG  2429
538 466 Neil  Smith  MS  243/298  Tri Preston  00:27:29 497 01:16:47 559 00:48:55 517 02:33:11 MG  129587 3065
539 47 Kate  Pickard  FS  063/091  London Dynamo  00:25:10 352 01:13:23 465 00:54:53 672 02:33:26 FE  129244 3050
540 865 Robin  Phillips  MSV  044/061  Wrecsam Tri  00:29:48 600 01:14:59 509 00:48:41 509 02:33:28 MJ  121066 1364
541 424 Mark  Bircham  MS  244/298  Unattached  00:23:56 260 01:11:52 423 00:57:40 706 02:33:28 MF  3000
542 110 Diane  Purton  FS  064/091  Greenwich Tritons  00:25:24 371 01:18:03 595 00:50:02 563 02:33:29 FG  120512 1483
543 882 Rick  Taylor  MSV  045/061  BAD Tri  00:26:12 422 01:18:36 602 00:48:41 508 02:33:29 MJ  6830 3143
544 158 Janette  Thomas  FV  013/042  Cambridge Tri  00:26:49 460 01:13:21 463 00:53:26 643 02:33:36 FI  11663 2614
545 271 Alex  Ilyat  MS  245/298  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:26:51 461 01:13:45 475 00:53:02 634 02:33:38 ME  124672 1091
546 456 Steven  Astbury  MS  246/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:27:10 484 01:20:06 636 00:46:27 434 02:33:43 MG  2940
547 835 Brian  Welsh  MSV  046/061  Meynell Valley Hunters  00:29:17 583 01:12:42 444 00:51:45 609 02:33:44 MJ  6769 2694
548 448 Calvin  Leach  MS  247/298  Unattached  00:32:25 680 01:16:53 564 00:44:31 334 02:33:49 MG  2828
549 207 Stuart  Moore  REL  012/017  Relay - Stuart Moore  00:26:03 415 01:11:49 419 00:55:59 684 02:33:51 R  3104
550 816 Mike  Prior  MV  150/202  Leeds & Bradford  00:28:37 553 01:10:54 381 00:54:24 668 02:33:55 MI  16177 2015
551 340 David  Gaunt  MS  248/298  Unattached  00:27:42 511 01:16:32 553 00:49:47 553 02:34:01 MF  2942
552 897 Mike  Pepper  MSV  047/061  Padarn Tri  00:23:06 220 01:19:57 629 00:50:59 588 02:34:02 MK  15766 120
553 42 Alison  Pickard  FS  065/091  Unattached  00:26:44 451 01:17:06 571 00:50:16 573 02:34:06 FE     2227
554 905 Terry  Brooks  MSV  048/061  Derby Tri  00:24:28 306 01:16:23 543 00:53:17 638 02:34:08 MK  102 2872
555 697 Donald  Reid  MV  151/202  Warrington Tri  00:27:25 494 01:16:49 560 00:49:54 557 02:34:08 MH  129379 2311
556 586 Ranald  Mackay  MS  249/298  Manchester Tri  00:28:43 561 01:15:02 511 00:50:26 577 02:34:11 MG  1208
557 622 David  Price  MV  152/202  Unattached  00:33:30 698 01:15:45 529 00:44:58 358 02:34:13 MH  3215
558 552 Andrew  Alhadeff  MS  250/298  Unattached  00:30:10 614 01:18:10 598 00:45:55 414 02:34:15 MG  2937
559 91 Wendy  Williamson  FS  066/091  Chester Tri  00:25:17 364 01:19:08 611 00:50:02 562 02:34:27 FF  130083 2363
560 738 David  Lewis  MV  153/202  Unattached  00:33:24 694 01:15:56 535 00:45:10 372 02:34:30 MI  2931
561 468 Julian  Rutherford  MS  251/298  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:29:07 579 01:19:46 622 00:45:41 400 02:34:34 MG  3115
562 708 Mark  Prout  MV  154/202  Pencoed Tri  00:29:43 597 01:14:01 484 00:51:08 592 02:34:52 MH  128599 2831
563 125 Vicky  Ronald  FV  014/042  Carneddau Tri  00:31:11 645 01:17:14 576 00:46:31 438 02:34:56 FH  124407 272
564 14 Fiona  Strouts  FS  067/091  Serpentine  00:28:32 550 01:18:10 596 00:48:14 495 02:34:56 FE  128652 3066
565 668 Michael  Latham  MV  155/202  Unattached  00:27:21 490 01:14:36 499 00:53:01 633 02:34:58 MH  2917
566 572 Gwyn  Thomas  MS  252/298  Rhyl CC  00:35:34 726 01:09:19 309 00:50:08 566 02:35:01 MG  1860
567 90 Catherine  French  FS  068/091  Army Tri  00:25:27 377 01:18:48 603 00:50:54 585 02:35:09 FF  128513 2787
568 560 Dominic  Hirst  MS  253/298  Unattached  00:31:09 644 01:15:23 520 00:48:51 516 02:35:23 MG  2053
569 446 David  Beale  MS  254/298  Leicester Tri  00:34:13 706 01:10:07 346 00:51:03 590 02:35:23 MG  2704
570 161 Louise  Alan Smith  FV  015/042  Crystal Palace Tri  00:25:16 363 01:16:36 554 00:53:32 646 02:35:24 FI  7977 2644
571 823 Andy  Penny  MV  156/202  Chester Tri  00:26:00 412 01:16:03 538 00:53:24 641 02:35:27 MI  12064 1795
572 710 Neville  McGuinness  MV  157/202  GMC Fire Service  00:31:38 653 01:16:18 541 00:48:12 493 02:36:08 MH  126337 2848
573 164 Cathy  Pollard  FV  016/042  Tewkesbury Tri  00:25:08 351 01:20:07 637 00:50:53 584 02:36:08 FI  10520 2813
574 268 Simon  Ramsden  MS  255/298  RAF Tri  00:31:15 647 01:19:34 619 00:45:21 382 02:36:10 ME  3178
575 398 Michael  Hare  MS  256/298  Unattached  00:27:42 512 01:18:58 605 00:49:38 549 02:36:18 MF  2903
576 619 Julian  Browne  MV  158/202  Carneddau Tri  00:27:03 475 01:17:54 592 00:51:21 598 02:36:18 MH  3129
577 474 Grant  Watson  MS  257/298  Chester Tri  00:26:28 433 01:16:22 542 00:53:39 648 02:36:29 MG  127850 458
578 790 Paul  Hoare  MV  159/202  Unattached  00:28:39 557 01:12:41 441 00:55:10 676 02:36:30 MI  207
579 396 Geraint  Rowlands  MS  258/298  Unattached  00:27:06 479 01:15:42 527 00:53:42 650 02:36:30 MF  2886
580 606 David  Evans  MV  160/202  Chester Tri  00:24:51 327 01:13:55 480 00:58:07 710 02:36:53 MH  15868 888
581 129 Janice  Murray  FV  017/042  Mersey Tri  00:33:16 690 01:15:31 523 00:48:07 490 02:36:54 FH     3109
582 105 Rebecca  Garratt  FS  069/091  Wrecsam Tri  00:28:09 529 01:16:56 566 00:51:54 613 02:36:59 FG  126624 2005
583 763 Michael  Smith  MV  161/202  Unattached  00:31:47 658 01:11:56 426 00:53:19 639 02:37:02 MI  1509
584 19 Helen  Cottle  FS  070/091  Birmingham University  00:23:44 253 01:20:02 633 00:53:35 647 02:37:21 FE  122366 2122
585 896 Ian  Pemberton  MSV  049/061  Warrington Tri  00:31:41 656 01:19:28 616 00:46:13 427 02:37:22 MK  119156 319
586 322 Ian  Lloyd  MS  259/298  Unattached  00:24:30 309 01:17:44 587 00:55:08 675 02:37:22 ME  3113
587 873 Roger  Brewer  MSV  050/061  Exeter Tri  00:30:30 624 01:16:43 556 00:50:22 576 02:37:35 MJ  1533 2550
588 407 Matt  Parsons  MS  260/298  Chester Tri  00:28:57 569 01:19:07 609 00:49:33 543 02:37:37 MF  126108 3201
589 681 Stephen  Harris  MV  162/202  Enduranceuk.com  00:32:19 675 01:15:43 528 00:49:36 546 02:37:38 MH  3159
590 687 Barry  Kelly  MV  163/202  Unattached  00:28:15 537 01:17:57 594 00:51:33 605 02:37:45 MH  2150
591 589 Simon  Jenkins  MS  261/298  Unattached  00:34:58 717 01:12:33 440 00:50:15 571 02:37:46 MG  2061
592 569 Robert  Wild  MS  262/298  Rochdale Tri  00:25:34 387 01:22:57 672 00:49:18 533 02:37:49 MG  125329 580
593 288 Leigh  Holland  MS  263/298  Chester Tri  00:27:28 496 01:19:00 607 00:51:24 601 02:37:52 ME  2357
594 96 Janet  Swailes  FS  071/091  Didsbury Tri  00:26:54 468 01:23:03 675 00:48:03 486 02:38:00 FG     2257
595 548 Thomas  Andrews  MS  264/298  Unattached  00:32:04 665 01:19:17 615 00:46:50 447 02:38:11 MG  2906
596 176 Karen  Corcoran  FV  018/042  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:29:25 588 01:17:48 590 00:51:00 589 02:38:13 FI     2069
597 124 Sue  Stockley  FV  019/042  Unattached  00:31:06 643 01:18:10 597 00:49:19 534 02:38:35 FH  158 1538
598 191 Lesley Ann  Fosbrook  FSV  003/011  Torbay  00:27:50 516 01:20:53 647 00:49:53 556 02:38:36 FJ  9309 2851
599 196 Jane  Leslie  FSV  004/011  Thornbury RC  00:24:11 288 01:20:28 641 00:53:58 657 02:38:37 FK  127158 3185
600 702 Alan  Robinson  MV  164/202  Everton SA  00:34:28 708 01:16:44 557 00:47:29 466 02:38:41 MH  114
601 513 Paul  Buckley  MS  265/298  Unattached  00:30:12 615 01:16:28 547 00:52:12 619 02:38:52 MG  2853
602 543 Sean  Hart  MS  266/298  Unattached  00:30:14 617 01:17:31 583 00:51:15 594 02:39:00 MG  18
603 489 John  Woodhead  MS  267/298  Chester Tri  00:23:27 241 01:22:23 667 00:53:15 636 02:39:05 MG  451
604 903 Richard  Pearson  MSV  051/061  Brighton Phoenix  00:31:06 642 01:14:16 489 00:53:51 654 02:39:13 MK  15039 2657
605 297 Michael  Westwell  MS  268/298  RAF Tri  00:22:54 209 01:13:28 469 01:02:58 731 02:39:20 ME  128030 3049
606 277 Evan  Powell  MS  269/298  Celtic Tri  00:28:46 563 01:17:54 593 00:52:43 625 02:39:23 ME  3114
607 809 Guy  Clamp  MV  165/202  Unattached  00:32:50 686 01:15:08 514 00:51:29 602 02:39:27 MI  761
608 162 Philippa  Cockman  FV  020/042  East London Triathletes  00:28:40 558 01:19:43 621 00:51:21 599 02:39:44 FI  124778 2772
609 663 John  Scott 2  MV  166/202  Unattached  00:21:50 152 01:23:53 685 00:54:18 663 02:40:01 MH  1469
610 367 Richard  Lawrence  MS  270/298  Carneddau Tri  00:27:48 514 01:19:51 625 00:52:33 624 02:40:12 MF  1931
611 257 Gethin  Davies  MS  271/298  Unattached  00:29:27 589 01:15:47 530 00:55:01 673 02:40:15 ME  830
612 818 Trevor  Chapman  MV  167/202  Mersey Tri  00:30:57 639 01:18:28 600 00:50:58 587 02:40:23 MI  122494 447
613 142 Caroline  John  FV  021/042  Sarn Helen  00:32:24 679 01:19:56 628 00:48:08 492 02:40:28 FH  129732 2792
614 661 Paul  Cunningham  MV  168/202  Warrington Tri  00:28:19 540 01:27:27 711 00:45:13 375 02:40:59 MH  2147
615 915 David  Humphreys  MVV  006/014  Chester Tri  00:28:38 556 01:20:20 639 00:52:04 617 02:41:02 ML  11517 1082
616 282 Liam  McNelis  MS  272/298  Unattached  00:36:01 730 01:15:14 516 00:49:57 559 02:41:12 ME  3232
617 707 Nick  Smith  MV  169/202  Unattached  00:35:14 721 01:16:29 551 00:49:38 550 02:41:21 MH  2745
618 208 Alison  Wilson  REL  013/017  Relay - Chatty Chicks  00:22:45 202 01:26:51 707 00:51:47 611 02:41:23 R  3108
619 693 David  Conlan  MV  170/202  Rugby Tri  00:31:51 659 01:15:15 517 00:54:17 662 02:41:23 MH  119760 152
620 748 Christopher  Gollings  MV  171/202  Brat Club  00:25:31 381 01:27:05 708 00:48:59 519 02:41:35 MI  2706
621 423 Simon  Cutler  MS  273/298  Unattached  00:37:20 740 00:56:19 3 01:08:24 743 02:42:03 MF  2987
622 647 Noel Rhys  Owen  MV  172/202  Unattached  00:28:55 567 01:27:10 709 00:46:14 428 02:42:19 MH  118483 445
623 669 William  Vail  MV  173/202  Middleton Harriers  00:24:04 272 01:24:19 688 00:53:59 658 02:42:22 MH  1785
624 9 Lucy  Mayblin  FS  072/091  Brat Club  00:27:52 518 01:20:47 645 00:53:55 656 02:42:34 FD     2642
625 717 Andrew  Davies  MV  174/202  Unattached  00:31:39 654 01:19:15 613 00:51:46 610 02:42:40 MH  3071
626 211 Sue  Edgar  REL  014/017  Relay- Westmorland Triers  00:26:55 469 01:28:26 717 00:47:34 471 02:42:55 R  3135
627 36 Christina  McKay  FS  073/091  Unattached  00:26:30 438 01:23:52 684 00:52:45 626 02:43:07 FE     2747
628 341 Alyn  Franklin  MS  274/298  Unattached  00:32:20 676 01:21:11 653 00:49:37 548 02:43:08 MF  2961
629 890 Peter  Larbalestier  MSV  052/061  Oxford Tri  00:33:09 689 01:20:02 632 00:49:59 560 02:43:10 MK  3003
630 178 Heather  Clarke  FV  022/042  Tri Team Glos  00:36:06 731 01:18:28 599 00:48:45 511 02:43:19 FI  122514 3019
631 136 Cara  Fishburn  FV  023/042  Chester Tri  00:32:35 683 01:21:56 661 00:49:01 520 02:43:32 FH  123203 119
632 128 Emma  Keys  FV  024/042  Oxford Tri  00:31:31 651 01:27:11 710 00:44:53 351 02:43:35 FH  123891 3073
633 30 Rebecca  Holland  FS  074/091  Chester Tri  00:20:49 96 01:29:07 720 00:53:43 651 02:43:39 FE     2944
634 98 Damaris  Darby  FS  075/091  Chester Tri  00:28:02 524 01:20:20 638 00:55:17 679 02:43:39 FG  128189 2897
635 514 Robert  Jones  MS  275/298  Wrecsam Tri  00:30:04 609 01:19:54 627 00:53:52 655 02:43:50 MG  417
636 743 Howard  Williams  MV  175/202  Unattached  00:30:25 622 01:19:08 612 00:54:23 667 02:43:56 MI  2029
637 911 Mick  Nielsen  MVV  007/014  Unattached  00:30:09 613 01:23:34 679 00:50:13 569 02:43:56 ML  9363 2829
638 657 Paul  White  MV  176/202  Unattached  00:27:40 509 01:20:33 644 00:56:04 686 02:44:17 MH  121339 521
639 183 Barbara  Cole  FSV  005/011  Unattached  00:31:17 648 01:23:26 678 00:49:35 544 02:44:18 FJ  126579 780
640 438 Steven  Storey  MS  276/298  Unattached  00:35:35 727 01:16:52 563 00:51:56 615 02:44:23 MF  3242
641 525 Matt  Wynes  MS  277/298  Unattached  00:25:52 402 01:22:27 668 00:56:08 687 02:44:27 MG  3068
642 755 Ian  Hodge  MV  177/202  Serpentine  00:35:54 729 01:17:50 591 00:50:45 581 02:44:29 MI  123761 2966
643 581 Kenny  Mitchell  MS  278/298  Middleton Harriers  00:36:36 735 01:16:24 544 00:51:30 603 02:44:30 MG  1850
644 696 John  Lyons  MV  178/202  Enduranceuk.com  00:31:53 661 01:16:56 568 00:55:44 680 02:44:33 MH  2042
645 678 Noel  Harris  MV  179/202  Unattached  00:36:58 738 01:18:34 601 00:49:08 526 02:44:40 MH  3078
646 660 Ian  Pearce  MV  180/202  Wrecsam Tri  00:36:15 732 01:19:06 608 00:49:26 537 02:44:47 MH  120593 314
647 187 Linda  Arthan  FSV  006/011  OO Tri  00:30:52 634 01:20:00 631 00:54:01 659 02:44:53 FJ  118627 86
648 160 Annette  Dentith  FV  025/042  Unattached  00:38:17 744 01:21:19 654 00:45:22 385 02:44:58 FI     3196
649 758 Andy  Holland  MV  181/202  Unattached  00:26:13 423 01:18:48 604 01:00:07 721 02:45:08 MI  3007
650 246 Chris  Birch  MS  279/298  Holywell LC  00:19:47 60 01:29:09 721 00:56:29 690 02:45:25 MD  143
651 851 Paul  Wainwright  MSV  053/061  Unattached  00:26:25 429 01:26:13 700 00:52:57 632 02:45:35 MJ  2466
652 667 Simon  Moore  MV  182/202  Unattached  00:31:40 655 01:21:43 659 00:52:24 620 02:45:47 MH  2866
653 906 Terry  Gover  MSV  054/061  Pembrokeshire Tri  00:32:03 664 01:22:11 664 00:51:37 607 02:45:51 MK  123389 3021
654 155 Kathryn  MacDermott  FV  026/042  Spencer Swim Team  00:27:24 493 01:28:44 719 00:49:47 554 02:45:55 FI     3132
655 608 David  Wood  MV  183/202  Unattached  00:31:26 650 01:19:17 614 00:55:44 681 02:46:27 MH  2881
656 432 Graeme  Anderson  MS  280/298  Unattached  00:28:21 544 01:23:49 683 00:54:32 669 02:46:42 MF  3127
657 347 James  Davies  MS  281/298  South Wales Police Tri  00:26:17 425 01:21:35 656 00:58:58 716 02:46:50 MF  2041
658 114 Liz  Sang  FS  076/091  BAD Tri  00:32:18 674 01:23:55 686 00:50:46 582 02:46:59 FG     156
659 86 Helen  Bojarski  FS  077/091  Hemel Hempstead CC  00:34:44 713 01:19:30 618 00:52:51 630 02:47:05 FF  123386 2488
660 688 Paul  Michael  MV  184/202  Unattached  00:31:52 660 01:17:31 584 00:57:44 707 02:47:07 MH  2742
661 832 Colin  Rogers  MV  185/202  Meynell Valley Hunters  00:25:18 367 01:27:33 713 00:54:19 664 02:47:10 MI  3245
662 74 Sarah  Catlow  FS  078/091  Hillingdon Tri  00:29:09 580 01:26:33 704 00:51:32 604 02:47:14 FF  128507 3094
663 880 Paul  Thelwell  MSV  055/061  Mersey Tri  00:33:40 702 01:24:59 690 00:48:37 507 02:47:16 MJ  2986
664 201 Ruth  Hare  REL  015/017  Relay Middleton  00:34:48 715 01:20:02 634 00:52:26 622 02:47:16 R  2905
665 126 Siobhan  McKelvey  FV  027/042  Unattached  00:29:06 577 01:25:27 697 00:53:27 644 02:48:00 FH     2914
666 515 Richard  Sangster  MS  282/298  Unattached  00:36:28 733 01:17:17 577 00:54:21 666 02:48:06 MG  2879
667 895 Ian  Fosbrook  MSV  056/061  Torbay  00:29:31 592 01:19:54 626 00:58:52 714 02:48:17 MK  9310 2850
668 616 Chris  Bird  MV  186/202  Carneddau Tri  00:30:49 633 01:28:38 718 00:49:09 527 02:48:36 MH  1976
669 117 Soso  Chow  FS  079/091  Amagoforit  00:26:04 418 01:26:32 703 00:56:03 685 02:48:39 FF     2799
670 907 Chris  Binks  MVV  008/014  Unattached  00:26:47 458 01:23:39 681 00:58:26 712 02:48:52 ML  15338 510
671 61 Lorna  Ead  FS  080/091  Didsbury Tri  00:25:11 355 01:32:58 741 00:51:17 595 02:49:26 FF     2248
672 800 Paul  Graham  MV  187/202  Chester Tri  00:32:07 669 01:21:25 655 00:55:56 683 02:49:28 MI  2401
673 143 Margaret  Gilkes  FV  028/042  Mersey Tri  00:30:48 632 01:21:38 658 00:57:22 701 02:49:48 FH  128843 2950
674 753 Paul  Miles  MV  188/202  Chester Tri  00:28:11 532 01:31:42 735 00:49:56 558 02:49:49 MI  2370
675 123 Allison  Donnelly  FV  029/042  Eryri Harriers  00:32:06 668 01:21:00 649 00:56:51 695 02:49:57 FH     206
676 188 Frances  Greenall  FSV  007/011  Crystal Palace Tri  00:28:45 562 01:21:35 657 00:59:37 719 02:49:57 FJ  119874 2549
677 604 Roy  Healey  MV  189/202  Unattached  00:33:37 701 01:17:12 575 00:59:13 717 02:50:02 MH  2820
678 194 Diane  Walford  FSV  008/011  Celtic Tri  00:35:19 722 01:20:04 635 00:55:16 678 02:50:39 FK  119477 540
679 922 Roger  Harle  MVV  009/014  Unattached  00:27:21 489 01:25:16 693 00:58:02 709 02:50:39 MM  4232 1002
680 690 Mark  Barratt  MV  190/202  Unattached  00:26:00 413 01:17:27 581 01:07:18 741 02:50:45 MH  122946 1946
681 469 Tony  Simmons  MS  283/298  Unattached  00:31:47 657 01:22:12 665 00:56:52 696 02:50:51 MG  3169
682 53 Harriet  Leyland  FS  081/091  Manchester Tri  00:28:43 560 01:25:25 696 00:56:44 694 02:50:52 FF     2814
683 741 Andrew  Fallows  MV  191/202  Unattached  00:32:42 684 01:26:12 699 00:52:00 616 02:50:54 MI  3077
684 542 Patrick  Thomas  MS  284/298  Unattached  00:32:26 681 01:23:35 680 00:55:02 674 02:51:03 MG  1973
685 46 Anna  Evans  FS  082/091  Carneddau Tri  00:31:58 663 01:22:36 669 00:57:02 698 02:51:36 FE  127124 1818
686 151 Sally  Napthen  FV  030/042  Chester Tri  00:38:29 745 01:20:55 648 00:52:30 623 02:51:54 FI  8459 2514
687 808 Jeremy  Winter  MV  192/202  Unattached  00:39:17 749 01:21:03 651 00:51:51 612 02:52:11 MI  2930
688 638 Keith  Birchall  MV  193/202  Mersey Tri  00:31:03 641 01:23:05 676 00:58:16 711 02:52:24 MH  124112 275
689 344 Stephen  Donigan  MS  285/298  Mersey Tri  00:30:48 631 01:19:48 624 01:01:49 727 02:52:25 MF  3042
690 71 Rachel  Hodges  FS  083/091  Unattached  00:30:22 620 01:26:08 698 00:56:37 692 02:53:07 FF     2842
691 301 Samuel  Hill  MS  286/298  Unattached  00:45:58 760 01:17:46 589 00:49:29 539 02:53:13 ME  3162
692 184 Claudia  Shand  FSV  009/011  Farnham Tri  00:33:00 688 01:19:48 623 01:00:41 723 02:53:29 FJ  8827 3166
693 454 John  Bennett  MS  287/298  Mersey Tri  00:33:56 704 01:28:03 714 00:51:35 606 02:53:34 MG  667
694 452 Jonathan  Mellor  MS  288/298  Unattached  00:35:05 720 01:28:17 716 00:50:14 570 02:53:36 MG  2178
695 190 Teresa  Hollins  FSV  010/011  Rochdale Tri  00:32:51 687 01:32:04 736 00:48:48 514 02:53:43 FJ     424
696 924 Arnott  Kidd  MVV  010/014  Edinburgh Tri  00:37:25 741 01:19:59 630 00:56:37 691 02:54:01 MN  R01146  2855
697 920 David  Harris  MVV  011/014  Sheffield Tri  00:32:22 677 01:20:31 643 01:01:13 724 02:54:06 ML  119113 3154
698 147 Elna  Van der Ryst  FV  031/042  Deal Tri  00:32:08 670 01:22:46 670 00:59:54 720 02:54:48 FH  123782 2789
699 149 Helen  Cutmore  FV  032/042  Sheffield Tri  00:39:40 751 01:23:02 674 00:52:25 621 02:55:07 FH     3203
700 111 Sian  Williams  FS  084/091  Chester Tri  00:26:04 417 01:24:16 687 01:05:06 737 02:55:26 FG     1676
701 830 Richard  Spencer  MV  194/202  Mersey Tri  00:35:04 719 01:26:15 701 00:54:15 661 02:55:34 MI  11
702 722 Simon  Cockill  MV  195/202  Unattached  00:41:32 752 01:22:20 666 00:51:43 608 02:55:35 MH  2302
703 22 Kelly  Paterson  FS  085/091  Manchester Tri  00:31:55 662 01:30:46 729 00:53:25 642 02:56:06 FE  128531 3064
704 701 Trevor  Knowles  MV  196/202  Westmorland Tri  00:29:53 604 01:19:40 620 01:06:44 739 02:56:17 MH  11476 2134
705 804 John  Williams  MV  197/202  Unattached  00:37:58 742 01:24:48 689 00:53:39 649 02:56:25 MI  127046 1991
706 135 Lesley  Feakes  FV  033/042  Warrington Tri  00:34:47 714 01:25:19 694 00:56:24 689 02:56:30 FH     1994
707 421 Andrew  Macgrath  MS  289/298  Unattached  00:29:56 606 01:21:00 650 01:05:57 738 02:56:53 MF  2915
708 376 Ben  O'Rourke  MS  290/298  Unattached  00:36:32 734 01:22:48 671 00:57:38 705 02:56:58 MF  2954
709 197 Carol  Killick  FVV  001/001  Steyning AC  00:34:53 716 01:22:57 673 01:00:26 722 02:58:16 FL  120508 3206
710 108 Cheryl  White  FS  086/091  PensbyRdRunners  00:35:04 718 01:28:05 715 00:55:54 682 02:59:03 FG     1894
711 403 Stuart  Morris  MS  291/298  Unattached  00:36:49 736 01:25:20 695 00:57:02 697 02:59:11 MF  3124
712 171 Carole  Jackson  FV  034/042  Crystal Palace Tri  00:30:30 623 01:31:08 730 00:57:35 703 02:59:13 FI  5591 2484
713 877 David  Moon  MSV  057/061  Manchester Tri  00:39:32 750 01:26:30 702 00:53:11 635 02:59:13 MJ  13112 2865
714 156 Naomi  Collier  FV  035/042  Unattached  00:34:39 711 01:30:22 726 00:54:19 665 02:59:20 FI  120123 1
715 154 Mari  Rogerson  FV  036/042  Unattached  00:32:47 685 01:25:09 692 01:01:39 726 02:59:35 FI     3126
716 521 John  Worsfold  MS  292/298  Unattached  00:33:45 703 01:21:56 662 01:04:12 735 02:59:53 MG  2976
717 886 Clive  Jones  MSV  058/061  Unattached  00:32:04 666 01:25:08 691 01:03:32 734 03:00:44 MK  3023
718 205 Kim  Brett  REL  016/017  Relay - Cerist Tri  00:28:21 542 01:35:10 745 00:57:44 708 03:01:15 R  3001
719 228 Joe  Skipper  MJ  010/010  Tri Anglia  01:13:54 769 01:03:34 104 00:43:59 310 03:01:27 MC  12517 3189
720 730 Ian  Cross  MV  198/202  Unattached  00:37:05 739 01:26:40 706 00:58:38 713 03:02:23 MI  2544
721 715 Thomas  Hollis  MV  199/202  Unattached  00:24:08 280 01:35:05 744 01:03:12 733 03:02:25 MH  3036
722 864 Raymond  Rogers  MSV  059/061  Billinge Judo  00:35:20 723 01:30:40 728 00:57:09 700 03:03:09 MJ  122520 475
723 524 Rob  Mourino  MS  293/298  Unattached  00:27:00 473 01:39:07 750 00:57:04 699 03:03:11 MG  3034
724 100 Justine  Willams  FS  087/091  Piranha Tri  00:33:33 700 01:34:48 743 00:55:12 677 03:03:33 FG     3239
725 40 Joanne  Henderson  FS  088/091  Unattached  00:42:21 754 01:26:39 705 00:54:44 671 03:03:44 FE     466
726 120 Michelle  Wilder  FV  037/042  Manchester Tri  00:33:24 695 01:32:44 739 00:57:37 704 03:03:45 FH     2744
727 167 Annie  Williams  FV  038/042  Eryri Harriers  00:44:29 758 01:32:46 740 00:47:00 453 03:04:15 FI     1657
728 860 Alan  Morris  MSV  060/061  Wrecsam Tri  00:30:42 630 01:31:29 733 01:02:18 729 03:04:29 MJ  2467
729 829 Les  Lepper  MV  200/202  Marlow Striders  00:58:31 766 01:21:03 652 00:44:59 360 03:04:33 MI  126104 3079
730 923 Alec  Horn  MVV  012/014  Newark Tri  00:48:09 763 01:23:18 677 00:53:45 652 03:05:12 MM  2539 2933
731 445 Paul  Hogan  MS  294/298  Unattached  00:33:29 697 01:30:31 727 01:01:50 728 03:05:50 MG  22
732 292 Chris  Chester  MS  295/298  Unattached  00:18:12 25 01:51:56 752 00:57:28 702 03:07:36 ME  2927
733 912 Patrick  Newman  MVV  013/014  BAD Tri  00:34:38 710 01:31:15 731 01:02:21 730 03:08:14 ML  4732 3098
734 639 David  Waterhouse  MV  201/202  Manchester Tri  00:43:20 757 01:32:24 738 00:52:49 629 03:08:33 MH  15617 1622
735 792 Chris  Wainwright  MV  202/202  Unattached  00:31:20 649 01:27:29 712 01:12:12 747 03:11:01 MI  1605
736 530 Craig  Rush  MS  296/298  Sheffield Tri  00:41:41 753 01:36:17 746 00:53:20 640 03:11:18 MG  3107
737 41 Lowena  Sandercock  FS  089/091  Chester Tri  00:27:32 501 01:38:55 749 01:06:52 740 03:13:19 FE     2607
738 92 Claire  Beswick  FS  090/091  Chester Tri  00:44:30 759 01:29:29 723 00:59:31 718 03:13:30 FF     2809
739 139 Jenny  Edwards  FV  039/042  Chester Tri  00:38:10 743 01:32:22 737 01:03:05 732 03:13:37 FH     381
740 165 Isobel  Brocklebank  FV  040/042  Manchester Tri  00:39:12 748 01:47:42 751 00:50:42 579 03:17:36 FI     2862
741 82 Joanne  Irving  FS  091/091  Carneddau Tri  00:47:04 761 01:29:17 722 01:01:25 725 03:17:46 FF  128489 2871
742 298 Nigel  Cooney  MS  297/298  Unattached  00:53:10 765 01:29:58 725 00:56:39 693 03:19:47 ME  3057
743 137 Clare  Welch  FV  041/042  Manchester Tri  00:43:15 756 01:29:45 724 01:08:29 745 03:21:29 FH  123058 1630
744 193 Jan  Morgan  FSV  011/011  Chester Tri  00:35:27 724 01:36:41 747 01:10:46 746 03:22:54 FK  14626 211
745 921 Norman  Harvey  MVV  014/014  Sheffield Tri  00:47:12 762 01:33:13 742 01:04:33 736 03:24:58 ML  10439 2859
746 887 Christopher  Bluff  MSV  061/061  Unattached  00:38:48 746 01:37:45 748 01:08:25 744 03:24:58 MK  689
747 346 Ross  Cooney  MS  298/298  Unattached  00:50:42 764 01:31:35 734 01:23:33 749 03:45:50 MF  3058
748 177 Romey  Barnes  FV  042/042  Unattached  00:33:20 692 02:02:39 753 01:21:06 748 03:57:05 FI     2999
749 198 Pat Creedon  Relay DNF swim  REL  017/017  Relay - Pat Creedon  02:00:00 770 01:20:50 646 00:45:41 399 04:06:31 R  2696
DNF's
DNF  27 Rebecca  Walton  FS  n/a  Manchester Tri  00:25:27 376 01:20:28 642   ----     --   00:00:00 FE  1617
DNF  29 Felicity  Hart  FS  n/a  Unattached  00:19:14 42   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 FE  126032 1970
DNF  107 Janine  Roberts  FS  n/a  Farnham Tri  01:05:04 767   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 FG  127892 2776
DNF  140 Elizabeth  Scott  FV  n/a  Larkfield AC  00:30:20 619   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 FH  119362 2868
DNF  185 Maria  Lindley  FSV  n/a  Chester Tri  00:26:52 463   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 FJ  128808 3009
DNF  206 Catherine  Burgess  REL  n/a  Relay - Cardiff Tri 1  00:24:52 328 01:15:48 532   ----     --   00:00:00 R  3069
DNF  264 Andrew  Lavender  MS  n/a  Unattached  00:34:40 712   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 ME  2992
DNF  274 Nick  Clements  MS  n/a  Unattached  01:07:53 768   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 ME  125688 2980
DNF  351 Alexander  Galbraith  MS  n/a  Sheffield Tri  00:30:56 638   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 MF  3197
DNF  373 Ben  Yorke  MS  n/a  Chester Tri  00:34:31 709   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 MF  2869
DNF  395 Ian  Harvey  MS  n/a  Bolton Metro  00:27:31 500   ----     --     ----     --   00:00:00 MF  126361 1841
DNF  508 Conrad  Mills