North Wales High5 Challenge - Final results after all 3 races
All 3 races required for prizes
DB# First Name Surname Club Race Cat Chirk Pos Bala Middle Pos Bala Std Pos Total 3 times Total 3 pos
317 Paul Hawkins Planet X MS 00:57:24 1 03:47:50 2 01:51:28 3   06:36:42 6
738 Andrew Campbell Wrecsam Tri MS 01:01:24 4 04:16:59 27 02:01:44 57   07:20:07 88
298 Paul Williams OO Tri MS 01:05:45 21 04:25:52 41 02:12:10 193   07:43:47 255
266 Russell Godwin Carneddau Tri MV 01:06:06 22 04:45:31 99 02:13:10 207   08:04:47 328
1904 Tim Burnett Wrecsam Tri MS 01:12:38 73 04:54:27 136 02:18:41 310 08:25:46 519
10 Dennis Evans U/A MV 01:11:23 62 05:15:42 203 02:19:51 325 08:46:56 590
333 Sean Simmons Chester Tri MS 01:11:21 61 05:03:45 167 02:23:00 385 08:38:06 613
2373 Phil Brown Chester Tri MS 01:14:09 105 04:57:20 147 02:22:25 370 08:33:54 622
290 Gill Mead Chester Tri FV 01:13:57 99 05:06:33 172 02:23:27 394   08:43:57 665
272 Vicky Ronald Carneddau Tri FV 01:17:09 140 05:10:04 185 02:34:56 563 09:02:09 888
114 Alan Robinson Everton SA MV 01:13:39 93 05:27:42 240 02:38:41 600 09:20:02 933
2005 Rebecca Garratt Wrecsam Tri FS 01:19:51 175 05:26:56 236 02:36:59 582   09:23:46 993
334 Paul Skipper Subsixty.com MS 01:01:03 3 09:59:59 1000 01:55:08 14 12:56:10 1017
99 Lee Szymanski Radcliffe SC MJ 01:03:21 11 09:59:59 1000 01:56:57 19 13:00:17 1030
164 Andy White Chester Tri MV 01:00:43 2 04:19:07 29 09:59:59 1000 15:19:49 1031
314 Ian Pearce Wrecsam Tri MV 01:16:39 137 05:31:06 251 02:44:47 646 09:32:32 1034
2734 Ian Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers MS  09:59:59 1000 04:07:42 17 01:58:39 26 16:06:20 1043
239 Paul Mason Chorley Tri MV 01:04:50 15 04:21:24 34 09:59:59 1000 15:26:13 1049
2767 Adam Teal Team MK         MS  09:59:59 1000 04:15:20 24 01:59:13 33 16:14:32 1057
160 Rhian Roxburgh Carneddau Tri FS 01:05:16 17 04:27:31 46 09:59:59 1000 15:32:46 1063
604 Duncan Anderson Tri Preston MS 01:06:39 24 04:34:34 67 09:59:59 1000 15:41:12 1091
1888 Tom Williams Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 04:07:00 16 02:02:58 76 16:09:57 1092
141 Andrew Birch ATA MS 01:03:48 13 09:59:59 1000 02:05:00 99 13:08:47 1112
221 Rachel Shepherd Tri Team Wigan FS 01:09:51 45 04:35:31 70 09:59:59 1000 15:45:21 1115
161 Simon Roxburgh Carneddau Tri MS 01:05:44 20 09:59:59 1000 02:05:00 98 13:10:43 1118
119 Cara Fishburn Chester Tri FV 01:20:46 191 05:51:54 301 02:43:32 631 09:56:12 1123
2102 Stephen Gordon Mersey Tri MV 01:09:45 42 04:43:33 91 09:59:59 1000 15:53:17 1133
1023 Richard Hayes Wrecsam Tri MS 01:09:36 39 04:43:47 95 09:59:59 1000 15:53:22 1134
1850 Kenny Mitchell Aquabears SC MS 01:20:27 185 05:54:24 307 02:44:30 643 09:59:21 1135
1357 James Pearce Congleton Harrs MS  09:59:59 1000 04:21:22 33 02:05:53 109 16:27:14 1142
457 Andy Rawley Warrington Tri MS 01:09:26 38 04:51:23 117 09:59:59 1000 16:00:48 1155
441 Mark Threadgold U/A MV 01:11:21 60 04:47:33 110 09:59:59 1000 15:58:53 1170
2075 Mark Procter Tri Preston MS 01:11:36 64 04:47:13 108 09:59:59 1000 15:58:48 1172
135 Simon Greenwood Chester Tri MV 01:08:02 31 09:59:59 1000 02:09:53 157 13:17:54 1188
2175 Neil Ashton Brat Club       MV  09:59:59 1000 04:31:13 56 02:09:18 149 16:40:30 1205
219 Martin Kerry Tri Preston     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:43:27 89 02:07:21 127 16:50:47 1216
396 Jim Townhill Tri Preston MS 01:14:07 104 04:48:29 112 09:59:59 1000 16:02:35 1216
305 Neal Prestage Rochdale Tri MV 01:08:33 34 09:59:59 1000 02:11:34 185 13:20:06 1219
2007 Richard Holmes Tri Preston MS 01:07:46 29 09:59:59 1000 02:13:07 206 13:20:52 1235
202 Peter White Manchester Tri MV 01:10:05 48 09:59:59 1000 02:12:19 195 13:22:23 1243
402 Andrew McCracken Tri Preston MS 01:06:54 25 09:59:59 1000 02:14:01 219 13:20:54 1244
1088 David Hutcheon Northern Area Tri MS 01:07:42 28 09:59:59 1000 02:14:12 222 13:21:53 1250
2454 Nick Reed Manchester Tri MV 01:11:44 65 05:14:14 197 09:59:59 1000 16:25:57 1262
335 Andy Williams Wrecsam Tri MV 01:13:47 95 05:08:25 178 09:59:59 1000 16:22:11 1273
516 John Murray Manchester Tri MS 01:11:08 55 09:59:59 1000 02:14:21 225 13:25:28 1280
366 Janet Frost Chester Tri FV 01:16:37 134 05:10:13 186 09:59:59 1000 16:26:49 1320
270 Phil Macdonald Chester Tri MSV 01:16:00 125 05:13:13 195 09:59:59 1000 16:29:12 1320
518 Andrew Whitaker Mersey Tri MS 01:09:45 44 09:59:59 1000 02:17:05 279 13:26:49 1323
1778 Terry Walsh Chester Tri MV 01:15:15 119 05:16:46 207 09:59:59 1000 16:32:00 1326
1348 Iain Parsons Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:38:37 77 02:15:35 250 16:54:11 1327
2470 Mark Dunham Manchester Tri MS 01:14:06 103 05:21:32 224 09:59:59 1000 16:35:37 1327
2026 Jayson Rees-Hughes U/A MS 01:09:37 40 09:59:59 1000 02:18:03 296 13:27:39 1336
2629 Pete Jenkins Cerist          MV  09:59:59 1000 04:55:48 139 02:12:43 201 17:08:30 1340
1160 Andrew Knowles Tri Preston MV 01:15:26 121 09:59:59 1000 02:14:29 228 13:29:54 1349
2339 Sean Gosbee U/A MV 01:10:44 52 09:59:59 1000 02:18:15 301 13:28:58 1353
839 Ellie Debenham Chester Tri FS 01:11:12 57 09:59:59 1000 02:18:35 306 13:29:46 1363
128 Richard Webster Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:43:19 88 02:17:10 281 17:00:28 1369
194 Brigg Taylor U/A MS 01:08:27 33 09:59:59 1000 02:20:10 336 13:28:36 1369
321 David Herne U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 04:51:42 119 02:15:42 251 17:07:23 1370
2626 Kate Foster Thames Turbo    FS  09:59:59 1000 04:42:29 83 02:17:56 292 17:00:24 1375
568 Roy Tetlow U/A MV 01:07:53 30 09:59:59 1000 02:20:38 346 13:28:30 1376
2535 Helen Turton Leeds & Bradford FS  09:59:59 1000 04:43:35 93 02:17:17 284 17:00:51 1377
1966 Trevor Hughes Mersey Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 04:57:16 146 02:14:55 235 17:12:10 1381
1177 Richard Lee Carneddau Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 05:09:25 182 02:13:28 209 17:22:52 1391
162 Charlotte Riddick Chester Tri FS 01:18:45 162 05:26:38 234 09:59:59 1000 16:45:22 1396
84 Ruth Isaacs West Kirby Wobblers FV  09:59:59 1000 04:44:53 96 02:18:16 302 17:03:08 1398
2391 Kevin Hamilton Cerist          MV  09:59:59 1000 04:53:57 133 02:16:27 266 17:10:23 1399
794 Eric Corker Chester Tri MSV 01:18:26 156 05:29:24 245 09:59:59 1000 16:47:49 1401
1109 Neil Johnston Mersey Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 05:02:54 165 02:14:58 237 17:17:51 1402
376 Iestyn O'Neill Wrecsam Tri MS 01:17:49 149 05:31:53 253 09:59:59 1000 16:49:41 1402
345 Rob Edwards Wrecsam Tri MS 01:10:05 47 09:59:59 1000 02:21:43 359 13:31:47 1406
401 Emyr Evans Carneddau Tri MS 01:10:03 46 09:59:59 1000 02:22:17 367 13:32:19 1413
394 Alison Leavens Chester Tri FS 01:18:24 154 05:34:54 262 09:59:59 1000 16:53:17 1416
2443 Duncan Tindall Team Zero2Hero.com MS 01:18:00 150 05:36:59 267 09:59:59 1000 16:54:58 1417
41 Jack Bayliss U/A MV 01:13:23 89 09:59:59 1000 02:20:08 334 13:33:30 1423
2705 Emma Cranfield Pactrac         FS  09:59:59 1000 04:49:23 113 02:18:43 311 17:08:05 1424
269 Tim Harding Carneddau Tri MV 01:12:52 78 09:59:59 1000 02:20:41 349 13:33:32 1427
1279 Paul Mitchell Chester Tri MS 01:11:19 58 09:59:59 1000 02:22:25 371 13:33:43 1429
1418 Mike Rigby Chester Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:46:14 102 02:19:56 328 17:06:09 1430
469 Paul Bevan Tri-Talk MS 01:12:12 71 09:59:59 1000 02:22:44 378 13:34:55 1449
1270 Roger Millen North Wales Fire Service MV  09:59:59 1000 05:09:13 181 02:16:43 269 17:25:55 1450
2434 Christopher Kelly U/A MS 01:14:41 112 09:59:59 1000 02:20:19 339 13:34:59 1451
347 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:18:46 163 05:48:22 297 09:59:59 1000 17:07:07 1460
411 Simon Slavin Wrecsam Tri MS 01:09:15 37 09:59:59 1000 02:25:25 431 13:34:39 1468
210 Chris Morgan Chester Tri MSV 01:13:23 88 09:59:59 1000 02:23:41 399 13:37:03 1487
2523 David Myers Warrington Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 04:51:53 121 02:23:19 388 17:15:11 1509
146 Gareth Owen Holywell LC MS 01:13:21 87 09:59:59 1000 02:25:18 426 13:38:38 1513
2668 Sam Allen Coventry Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:59:23 154 02:21:59 362 17:21:21 1516
1817 Mark Kavanagh U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:14:36 199 02:19:07 319 17:33:42 1518
2346 Lorain McCann Chester Tri FV 01:25:30 236 05:45:59 293 09:59:59 1000 17:11:28 1529
2129 Fergus Murray Wrecsam Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 05:17:28 209 02:19:55 326 17:37:22 1535
2246 Dave Taylor Chester Tri MSV 01:16:13 129 09:59:59 1000 02:24:05 407 13:40:17 1536
1896 David Lane U/A MV 01:16:32 133 09:59:59 1000 02:23:56 405 13:40:27 1538
2305 Shahriar Haque U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:03:11 166 02:22:42 377 17:25:52 1543
367 Lynne Griffiths Calder Tri FV 01:16:38 136 09:59:59 1000 02:25:19 428 13:41:56 1564
410 Paul Roberts OO Tri MV 01:15:23 120 09:59:59 1000 02:27:16 463 13:42:38 1583
2349 Andy Wyganowski Chester Tri MV 01:16:05 127 09:59:59 1000 02:28:19 474 13:44:23 1601
251 Sarah Greaves OO Tri FSV 01:17:46 147 09:59:59 1000 02:28:09 470 13:45:54 1617
293 Malcolm Sloane Chester Tri MSV 01:16:30 132 09:59:59 1000 02:30:40 505 13:47:09 1637
671 Katie Benson Warrington Tri  FS  09:59:59 1000 05:01:27 162 02:28:23 476 17:29:49 1638
526 Jeff Saycell Ystwyth CC      MS  09:59:59 1000 05:16:03 204 02:25:44 438 17:41:46 1642
1860 Gwyn Thomas Rhyl CC MS 01:13:05 80 09:59:59 1000 02:35:01 566 13:48:05 1646
1207 Dave Mackay U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:10:22 187 02:27:14 462 17:37:35 1649
36 Mike Dilworth Padarn Tri      MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:15:33 201 02:26:31 451 17:42:03 1652
580 Robert Wild Rochdale Tri MS 01:11:57 67 09:59:59 1000 02:37:49 592 13:49:45 1659
2429 Shaun O'Keefe Wrecsam Tri MS 01:18:07 151 09:59:59 1000 02:33:09 537 13:51:15 1688
2707 Carol Smallman Pactrac         FV  09:59:59 1000 05:20:04 218 02:30:48 506 17:50:51 1724
2311 Donald Reid Warrington Tri MV 01:20:15 179 09:59:59 1000 02:34:08 555 13:54:22 1734
1595 Martin Turner OO Tri          MV  09:59:59 1000 05:28:25 242 02:29:53 496 17:58:17 1738
1387 Arwel Price Cerist          MV  09:59:59 1000 05:19:21 216 02:33:01 533 17:52:21 1749
2363 Wendy Williamson Chester Tri FS 01:21:18 193 09:59:59 1000 02:34:27 559 13:55:44 1752
2061 Simon Jenkins U/A MS 01:19:41 171 09:59:59 1000 02:37:46 591 13:57:26 1762
1785 William Vail Aquabears SC MV 01:18:20 153 09:59:59 1000 02:42:22 623 14:00:41 1776
1082 David Humphreys Chester Tri MVV 01:22:00 202 09:59:59 1000 02:41:02 615 14:03:01 1817
417 Robert Jones Wrecsam Tri MS 01:21:49 200 09:59:59 1000 02:43:50 635 14:05:38 1835
510 Chris Binks U/A MVV 01:21:34 195 09:59:59 1000 02:48:52 670 14:10:25 1865
207 Paul Hoare U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:47:51 295 02:36:30 578 18:24:20 1873
2357 Leigh Holland Chester Tri MS 01:31:45 280 09:59:59 1000 02:37:52 593 14:09:36 1873
86 Linda Arthan OO Tri FSV 01:24:33 226 09:59:59 1000 02:44:53 647 14:09:25 1873
2370 Paul Miles Chester Tri MV 01:23:32 213 09:59:59 1000 02:49:49 674 14:13:20 1887
275 Keith Birchall Mersey Tri MV 01:23:41 214 09:59:59 1000 02:52:24 688 14:16:04 1902
2302 Simon Cockill U/A MV 01:24:55 230 09:59:59 1000 02:55:35 702 14:20:29 1932
2792 Caroline John Sarn Helen      FV  09:59:59 1000 06:11:11 331 02:40:28 613 18:51:38 1944
2401 Paul Graham Chester Tri MV 01:31:41 279 09:59:59 1000 02:49:28 672 14:21:08 1951
1991 John Williams U/A MV 01:27:08 251 09:59:59 1000 02:56:25 705 14:23:32 1956
11 Richard Spencer Mersey Tri MV 01:31:24 275 09:59:59 1000 02:55:34 701 14:26:57 1976
3225 Harry Wiltshire www.driventotri.com MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:46:43 1 21:46:41 2001
2591 Mark Stenning Swindon Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 03:47:06 1 09:59:59 1000 23:47:04 2001
1010 Stephen Harrison FVS Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:49:53 2 21:49:51 2002
2740 Lawrence Fanous 2XU TFN RT      MS  09:59:59 1000 03:49:33 3 09:59:59 1000 23:49:31 2003
3010 Mark Livesey Total Fitness Bath MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:51:32 4 21:51:30 2004
2556 Martin Yelling 2XU TFN RT      MS  09:59:59 1000 03:50:02 4 09:59:59 1000 23:50:00 2004
3236 Simon Finch A2 Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:27 5 21:52:25 2005
2068 Mark Couldwell 2XU TFN RT      MS  09:59:59 1000 03:51:44 5 09:59:59 1000 23:51:42 2005
1527 Chris Standidge Royles MS 01:01:27 5 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:01:25 2005
2656 James Third Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:52:55 6 21:52:53 2006
1296 Paul Mountford Parker International MS  09:59:59 1000 03:53:59 6 09:59:59 1000 23:53:57 2006
2500 Matthew Gilbert Wrecsam Tri MS 01:01:49 6 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:01:47 2006
3231 Dale Grassby RAF Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:01 7 21:52:59 2007
1807 Darren Treadaway ArcticShorter Rockfork MS  09:59:59 1000 03:56:48 7 09:59:59 1000 23:56:46 2007
2394 Nick Riding Warrington Tri MS 01:02:13 7 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:02:11 2007
2110 Chris Stuart Army Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:43 8 21:53:41 2008
1853 James Cresswell 2XU TFN RT      MS  09:59:59 1000 03:57:42 8 09:59:59 1000 23:57:40 2008
2440 Robert Harvey Manchester Tri MS 01:02:15 8 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:02:13 2008
2002 Michael Bridge North Road MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:53:45 9 21:53:43 2009
634 Geoff Ayers Tri Lakeland    MV  09:59:59 1000 03:58:28 9 09:59:59 1000 23:58:26 2009
52 Andrew Birch OO Tri MS 01:02:18 9 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:02:16 2009
2951 Laurence Harding Serpentine MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:10 10 21:54:08 2010
1582 Martin Tonge Royles          MS  09:59:59 1000 03:59:12 10 09:59:59 1000 23:59:10 2010
1267 Jonathan Metcalfe U/A MS 01:02:44 10 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:02:42 2010
2218 Christopher Rhodes SBR Sports MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:23 11 21:54:21 2011
2790 Rob Johnson Team Gillette   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:01:36 11 09:59:59 1000 00:01:34 2011
1315 Ashley Norie Planet X MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:54:35 12 21:54:33 2012
2540 Eugene Grant U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:04:42 12 09:59:59 1000 00:04:40 2012
145 Tim Johns Manchester Tri MV 01:03:31 12 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:03:29 2012
2882 Oliver Simon Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:55:02 13 21:55:00 2013
511 Chris Goodfellow U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:04:52 13 09:59:59 1000 00:04:50 2013
989 Michael Hall Hartlepool Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 04:05:54 14 09:59:59 1000 00:05:52 2014
426 Andrew Pilling Rochdale Tri MV 01:04:33 14 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:04:31 2014
3219 Alexander Lewis Www.team-lewis.co.uk MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:56:05 15 21:56:03 2015
2495 Tony Dixon Hartlepool Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:06:16 15 09:59:59 1000 00:06:14 2015
3214 Guy Crawford Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:56:16 16 21:56:14 2016
1676 Sian Williams Chester Tri     FS  09:59:59 1000 06:01:31 316 02:55:26 700 18:56:56 2016
553 Stephen Owen Maldwyn Harriers MS 01:05:10 16 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:05:08 2016
2162 Simon Richards Birmingham University MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:56:21 17 21:56:19 2017
3188 Oliver Mytton TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:56:27 18 21:56:25 2018
2468 Phil Gray One Life Racing MS  09:59:59 1000 04:08:48 18 09:59:59 1000 00:08:46 2018
7 Paul Askey Burntwood Tri MV 01:05:18 18 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:05:16 2018
2783 Roger Barr Thames Turbo    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:08:54 19 09:59:59 1000 00:08:52 2019
422 Graham Hahn Rochdale Tri MS 01:05:27 19 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:05:25 2019
1058 Andrew Hogarth Army Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:21 20 21:57:19 2020
681 David Biddulph Chorley Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:10:38 20 09:59:59 1000 00:10:36 2020
3221 David Bettinson Cambridge Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:24 21 21:57:22 2021
591 Ben Leishman 2XU TFN RT      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:11:54 21 09:59:59 1000 00:11:52 2021
2846 Matt Newman BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:33 22 21:57:31 2022
1745 Mark Skelton 2XU TFN RT      MV  09:59:59 1000 04:12:24 22 09:59:59 1000 00:12:22 2022
3208 Ross Payne Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:36 23 21:57:34 2023
2741 Nick Dunn 2XU TFN RT      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:14:52 23 09:59:59 1000 00:14:50 2023
2 Gerwyn Jones Rhyl CC MS 01:06:18 23 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:06:16 2023
3026 Stuart Robinson Royles MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:57:53 24 21:57:51 2024
2952 Robert Hunter Farnham Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:58:26 25 21:58:24 2025
2605 Tom Moore Swindon Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:16:31 25 09:59:59 1000 00:16:29 2025
2722 Carlos Martin Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:16:45 26 09:59:59 1000 00:16:43 2026
2364 Gareth Ellis U/A MV 01:07:16 26 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:07:14 2026
2482 Jonathan Tune Brat Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:58:45 27 21:58:43 2027
1693 David Winder U/A MV 01:07:25 27 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:07:23 2027
1194 Damion Littlewood Tri-1st MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:58:57 28 21:58:55 2028
1338 Brian Palmer Celtic Tri      MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:17:56 28 09:59:59 1000 00:17:54 2028
2564 Nick Slim Tewkesbury Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:01 29 21:58:59 2029
3039 Andrew Forth Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:05 30 21:59:03 2030
2625 Edward Hole Thames Turbo    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:19:25 30 09:59:59 1000 00:19:23 2030
787 Alvin Cooney Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:08 31 21:59:06 2031
2583 Richard Mason Tri Preston     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:20:08 31 09:59:59 1000 00:20:06 2031
2137 Andrew Davies Fit-For MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:10 32 21:59:08 2032
110 Gareth Ellis Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:20:31 32 09:59:59 1000 00:20:29 2032
420 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri MV 01:08:02 32 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:08:00 2032
1630 Clare Welch Manchester Tri FV 01:34:11 290 09:59:59 1000 03:21:29 743 14:55:39 2033
2700 James Leith BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:30 34 21:59:28 2034
3131 Peter Goodfellow Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:40 35 21:59:38 2035
1100 Rhys Jeffreys Ystwyth CC      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:22:04 35 09:59:59 1000 00:22:02 2035
2455 Louis Szymanski Radcliffe SC MY 01:08:43 35 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:08:41 2035
387 James Emery Tri UK MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:45 36 21:59:43 2036
2612 Andy Taylor Hereford Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:22:13 36 09:59:59 1000 00:22:11 2036
2397 Bob Hurst Ashurst Bike club MV 01:08:46 36 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:08:44 2036
2960 Richard Easton Exeter Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 01:59:51 37 21:59:49 2037
2754 Mark Stewart Coventry Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 04:22:40 37 09:59:59 1000 00:22:38 2037
3017 Richard Wilder Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:09 38 22:00:07 2038
930 Paul Freeman Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:23:04 38 09:59:59 1000 00:23:02 2038
1607 Jared Walbridge Cambridge Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:16 39 22:00:14 2039
6 Julian Read Stoke AC        MS  09:59:59 1000 04:23:21 39 09:59:59 1000 00:23:19 2039
2913 Oliver Milk Tri Anglia MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:25 40 22:00:23 2040
2469 James Whittaker Didsbury Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:25:12 40 09:59:59 1000 00:25:10 2040
2889 Malcolm Davies Greenwich Tritons MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:30 41 22:00:28 2041
2499 Anna Frost Wrecsam Tri FS 01:09:42 41 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:09:40 2041
3018 Andy Auld Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:33 42 22:00:31 2042
1650 Andrew Wiggins Calderdale Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:26:20 42 09:59:59 1000 00:26:18 2042
2524 Sebastian Crutch Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:34 43 22:00:32 2043
2698 Stephen Watson Hartlepool Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 04:26:26 43 09:59:59 1000 00:26:24 2043
2336 Paul Philipson U/A MV 01:09:45 43 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:09:43 2043
3195 Douglas Steele Edinburgh Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:36 44 22:00:34 2044
793 Dave Copland Ipswich Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:27:10 44 09:59:59 1000 00:27:08 2044
372 Graeme Norman Ashurst Bike Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:39 45 22:00:37 2045
2739 Keegan Galleymore U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:27:17 45 09:59:59 1000 00:27:15 2045
3054 Sharkie Jaggard Team SBR MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:49 46 22:00:47 2046
1479 Andrew Shaw Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:56 47 22:00:54 2047
1816 Keith McGregor Clayton-le-Moors Harriers MV  09:59:59 1000 04:28:06 47 09:59:59 1000 00:28:04 2047
3043 Neil Eddy Mounts Bay Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:00:59 48 22:00:57 2048
2426 Kirsti Thys AVS Tri         FS  09:59:59 1000 04:28:14 48 09:59:59 1000 00:28:12 2048
1793 Matt Shillabeer Ashurst Bike Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:01 49 22:00:59 2049
1622 David Waterhouse Manchester Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 06:01:06 315 03:08:33 734 19:09:38 2049
2669 Stephen Lormor Sheffield Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:28:36 49 09:59:59 1000 00:28:34 2049
947 David Gethin U/A MS 01:10:34 49 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:10:32 2049
2728 Gary Pearce Raw Energy Pursuits MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:08 50 22:01:06 2050
1825 Jo Haley Team SBR        FS  09:59:59 1000 04:28:48 50 09:59:59 1000 00:28:46 2050
267 John Hampson Tri Preston MV 01:10:36 50 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:10:34 2050
2184 Kieran Rowlands Tri UK MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:12 51 22:01:10 2051
15 Mike Gray PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 04:29:46 51 09:59:59 1000 00:29:44 2051
2038 John Murray-Crisp U/A MV 01:10:38 51 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:10:36 2051
1532 Johnny Stephens Worcester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:12 52 22:01:10 2052
2601 Paul Annetts Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 04:30:19 52 09:59:59 1000 00:30:17 2052
3087 Thomas Owen Triexercise MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:22 53 22:01:20 2053
2562 Matthew Bergiel Thames Turbo    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:30:39 53 09:59:59 1000 00:30:37 2053
1242 Peter McCarthy Mersey Tri MV 01:10:57 53 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:10:55 2053
2993 Bud Johnston East Kilbride Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:39 54 22:01:37 2054
2636 Paul Hardy Shires Triers   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:30:41 54 09:59:59 1000 00:30:39 2054
364 Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri MS 01:11:07 54 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:11:05 2054
2957 Paul Ashley Votwo.co.uk MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:41 55 22:01:39 2055
900 Anne Fallows Les Croupiers   FS  09:59:59 1000 04:31:05 55 09:59:59 1000 00:31:03 2055
1204 John Lund Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:42 56 22:01:40 2056
439 Graeme McCulloch Rochdale Tri MV 01:11:12 56 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:11:10 2056
2077 Chris Clarke U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:31:23 57 09:59:59 1000 00:31:21 2057
2691 C.T. Juan Kinley Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:47 58 22:01:45 2058
1147 Colin Kerfoot Hereford Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 04:31:24 58 09:59:59 1000 00:31:22 2058
2935 Mat Clarkson Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:48 59 22:01:46 2059
2152 Richard Mawdsley Mersey Tri      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:31:38 59 09:59:59 1000 00:31:36 2059
174 Michael Lee Chester Tri MS 01:11:20 59 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:11:18 2059
2857 Karl Free Met Police Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:53 60 22:01:51 2060
936 Christopher Garbett OO Tri          MV  09:59:59 1000 04:32:54 60 09:59:59 1000 00:32:52 2060
2501 Richard Evans Met Police Tri Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:01:58 61 22:01:56 2061
1362 Brian Phillips NEWT            MV  09:59:59 1000 04:33:36 61 09:59:59 1000 00:33:34 2061
707 Carol Bridge Rhondda Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:17 62 22:02:15 2062
2752 Richard Schofield Chippenham Harriers MV  09:59:59 1000 04:33:42 62 09:59:59 1000 00:33:40 2062
1246 James McFadyen Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:17 63 22:02:15 2063
2717 Len McCarthy Cork Tri        MS  09:59:59 1000 04:33:51 63 09:59:59 1000 00:33:49 2063
1916 Kenny Begley Chester Tri MV 01:11:28 63 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:11:26 2063
3194 Tyler O'Callaghan Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:21 64 22:02:19 2064
1517 Andrew Southall Black Country Tri MV  09:59:59 1000 04:33:55 64 09:59:59 1000 00:33:53 2064
3020 Richard Findlow Leeds & Bradford MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:22 65 22:02:20 2065
488 Mustafa Salih Shires Triers   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:34:00 65 09:59:59 1000 00:33:58 2065
2735 Alan Ward Northdevontri.co.uk MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:23 66 22:02:21 2066
2736 Daniel Ling Manchester Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:34:07 66 09:59:59 1000 00:34:05 2066
2216 Tony Marrs Shrewsbury MSV 01:11:53 66 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:11:51 2066
3092 Quintin Wright Serpentine MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:27 67 22:02:25 2067
2970 Philip Wolfe www.tricoach.uk MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:32 68 22:02:30 2068
2425 Grant McKinlay Meynell Valley Hunters MS  09:59:59 1000 04:34:45 68 09:59:59 1000 00:34:43 2068
505 Robert McDonald U/A MV 01:12:05 68 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:03 2068
2964 Craig Hughes Celtic Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:32 69 22:02:30 2069
2506 Steven Garner Tri Lakeland    MS  09:59:59 1000 04:34:53 69 09:59:59 1000 00:34:51 2069
2407 Martin Holden Tri-Talk MS 01:12:08 69 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:06 2069
1930 Gary Munsey Wrecsam Tri MV 01:12:11 70 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:09 2070
1799 Michael Derrane Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:43 71 22:02:41 2071
2795 Justin Lock Serpentine      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:35:53 71 09:59:59 1000 00:35:51 2071
2904 Daniel Atherton Enduranceuk.com MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:44 72 22:02:42 2072
2732 Robert Whitaker Triangle RT     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:37:23 72 09:59:59 1000 00:37:21 2072
582 Mark Ragan Rochdale Tri MV 01:12:31 72 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:29 2072
3133 Jon Robinson Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:47 73 22:02:45 2073
2738 David Harrison Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 04:37:39 73 09:59:59 1000 00:37:37 2073
1217 Peter Mallison Newcastle Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:54 74 22:02:52 2074
281 Andrew Smallwood Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:38:16 74 09:59:59 1000 00:38:14 2074
370 Nick Minion Chester Tri MV 01:12:39 74 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:37 2074
824 Richard Dando Sportstest.co.u MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:02:55 75 22:02:53 2075
675 Patrick Berkhold Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:38:23 75 09:59:59 1000 00:38:21 2075
176 Nick Eyke OO Tri MV 01:12:43 75 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:41 2075
1774 Peter Cusick Chippenham Harriers MV  09:59:59 1000 04:38:33 76 09:59:59 1000 00:38:31 2076
386 Philip Davidson Tri Preston MV 01:12:45 76 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:43 2076
3230 Ian Osborne Oxford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:02 77 22:03:00 2077
1193 Michael  Lisle Mersey Tri MSV 01:12:45 77 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:43 2077
3035 Rob Milburn Tri Sport Epping MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:19 78 22:03:17 2078
1833 Howard Davis Tri-Force Herts MV  09:59:59 1000 04:38:54 78 09:59:59 1000 00:38:52 2078
3244 Jonathan Heasman Thames Turbo MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:22 79 22:03:20 2079
460 Gary Griffiths Black Country Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:39:37 79 09:59:59 1000 00:39:35 2079
867 Neil Drummond U/A MV 01:13:01 79 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:12:59 2079
2988 Mark Townsend Charnwood Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:33 80 22:03:31 2080
483 Mark Roberts U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:39:48 80 09:59:59 1000 00:39:46 2080
3014 Peter Townsend Charnwood Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:39 81 22:03:37 2081
1276 Ben Milton U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:41:01 81 09:59:59 1000 00:40:59 2081
369 Neil Maguiness U/A MS 01:13:07 81 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:05 2081
3191 James Marshall Northdevontri.co.uk MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:41 82 22:03:39 2082
2505 Andy Crockford U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:41:13 82 09:59:59 1000 00:41:11 2082
2457 Andy Chalmers Manchester Tri MV 01:13:12 82 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:10 2082
2762 Hugo Reynolds Lewiskit MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:42 83 22:03:40 2083
2393 Allan Richards U/A MS 01:13:12 83 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:10 2083
1962 Glen Mullins SubSixty.com MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:44 84 22:03:42 2084
2604 Iain Robertson U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 04:42:33 84 09:59:59 1000 00:42:31 2084
229 Michelle Askey Burntwood Tri FS 01:13:15 84 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:13 2084
503 Graham Stigant Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:50 85 22:03:48 2085
1214 Simon MacVicker Wenlock Olympians MV  09:59:59 1000 04:43:02 85 09:59:59 1000 00:43:00 2085
555 Bill Taylor U/A MV 01:13:16 85 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:14 2085
2921 Matt Pateman Thames Turbo MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:54 86 22:03:52 2086
2593 Chris Dunn Tri Sport Epping MS  09:59:59 1000 04:43:06 86 09:59:59 1000 00:43:04 2086
307 Linda Worrall Chester Tri FSV 01:13:17 86 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:15 2086
3046 Joseph Mason A2 Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:03:56 87 22:03:54 2087
2703 Edward Hawkins PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 04:43:12 87 09:59:59 1000 00:43:10 2087
2101 Gareth Battle Rhondda Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:01 88 22:03:59 2088
3228 Ben Shaw Physfarm.com MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:02 89 22:04:00 2089
3210 David Ardley Southampton Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:15 90 22:04:13 2090
2474 Stephen McNamara Clayton-le-Moors Harriers MS  09:59:59 1000 04:43:27 90 09:59:59 1000 00:43:25 2090
692 Simon Bolton U/A MV 01:13:35 90 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:33 2090
2348 Iain Murray Chester Tri MS 01:13:35 90 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:33 2090
3160 James Harrison Newhaven Harbour Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:19 91 22:04:17 2091
1898 Matthew Rowley Oxford Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:37 92 22:04:35 2092
1329 Peter Osborne Llanelli Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 04:43:34 92 09:59:59 1000 00:43:32 2092
2131 David Jones U/A MS 01:13:35 92 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:33 2092
3213 Melissa Vandewater WTC Australia FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:38 93 22:04:36 2093
1884 Steve Lumley Birmingham University MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:50 94 22:04:48 2094
2486 Jim Sinton Shires Triers   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:43:43 94 09:59:59 1000 00:43:41 2094
566 Hans Tetlow U/A MV 01:13:46 94 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:44 2094
2852 Andy Bullock BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:52 95 22:04:50 2095
138 Anthony Hough Mid Shropshire Wheelers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:56 96 22:04:54 2096
157 Chris Loney Chester Tri MSV 01:13:54 96 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:52 2096
2199 Geoff Jones Cambridge Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:04:58 97 22:04:56 2097
236 Oliver Wilson Chippenham Wheelers MS  09:59:59 1000 04:44:56 97 09:59:59 1000 00:44:54 2097
365 Barry Frost Chester Tri MV 01:13:55 97 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:53 2097
2414 Jim Irlam Eton Tri Club   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:45:13 98 09:59:59 1000 00:45:11 2098
30 Keith Godfrey U/A MV 01:13:56 98 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:54 2098
2213 Dom Brook Sheffield Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:01 100 22:04:59 2100
2559 Andrew Simcott Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:45:45 100 09:59:59 1000 00:45:43 2100
1725 David Rhodes U/A MV 01:14:00 100 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:13:58 2100
530 Antony Bell-Scott Manx Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:05 101 22:05:03 2101
2647 Simon Perkins Tri-Force Herts MV  09:59:59 1000 04:45:59 101 09:59:59 1000 00:45:57 2101
2427 Ian Aguilar Leyland Barracudas MS 01:14:06 101 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:04 2101
2347 Pete Eggleston Tri-Force Herts MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:10 102 22:05:08 2102
2412 Steven Lewis U/A MS 01:14:06 102 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:04 2102
1606 Matthew Wakefield Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:20 103 22:05:18 2103
1883 Stuart Lodge PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 04:46:17 103 09:59:59 1000 00:46:15 2103
2916 Neil Lewis Chippenham Wheelers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:28 104 22:05:26 2104
93 Peter Downie Edinburgh Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:46:26 104 09:59:59 1000 00:46:24 2104
2778 Chris Mellor High Peak Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:31 105 22:05:29 2105
47 Robert Murray Serpentine      MS  09:59:59 1000 04:46:34 105 09:59:59 1000 00:46:32 2105
2578 Mike Bond National Fire Service Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:33 106 22:05:31 2106
1731 Will Machin Warrington Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 04:46:36 106 09:59:59 1000 00:46:34 2106
2508 Tom Blakeman Wrecsam Tri MS 01:14:14 106 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:12 2106
1531 David Steele 2 Coventry Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:41 107 22:05:39 2107
3 Bill Neave Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:47:11 107 09:59:59 1000 00:47:09 2107
2351 Nigel Hough U/A MV 01:14:33 107 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:31 2107
2959 Andrew Butler Halesowen ACC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:05:45 108 22:05:43 2108
1937 Andrew Roberts Chester Tri MS 01:14:35 108 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:33 2108
2603 Russell Scott Shires Triers   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:47:32 109 09:59:59 1000 00:47:30 2109
2091 Paul Rawcliffe Subsixty.com MS 01:14:39 109 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:37 2109
3106 William Kirk-Wilson Warwick Uni Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:00 110 22:05:58 2110
1118 Iorwerth  Jones Wrecsam Tri MVV 01:14:39 110 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:37 2110
1457 Paul Sanderson Tri Preston MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:15 111 22:06:13 2111
2479 Russ Watson RAFTA           MS  09:59:59 1000 04:48:01 111 09:59:59 1000 00:47:59 2111
261 Tom Atkinson U/A MS 01:14:40 111 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:38 2111
1289 Rob Morris Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:22 112 22:06:20 2112
1875 Vincent Edwards Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:28 113 22:06:26 2113
931 Ian Friswell U/A MSV 01:14:43 113 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:41 2113
134 Andrew Tabernacle Tri Preston MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:28 114 22:06:26 2114
2350 Robert Pinfield Shires Triers   MV  09:59:59 1000 04:49:39 114 09:59:59 1000 00:49:37 2114
9 Gary Heppleston U/A MV 01:14:55 114 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:14:53 2114
2136 Gavin Quayle Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:33 115 22:06:31 2115
1749 Jill Hume Chester Tri     FS  09:59:59 1000 04:50:24 115 09:59:59 1000 00:50:22 2115
186 Dave Whieldon Chester Tri MV 01:15:03 115 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:01 2115
3172 Daniel Craigen Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:37 116 22:06:35 2116
2532 Rachel Hall Meynell Valley Hunters FS  09:59:59 1000 04:51:14 116 09:59:59 1000 00:51:12 2116
230 Stephen Hinde Tri Preston MV 01:15:03 116 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:01 2116
2997 Malcolm Hughes Brighton Phoenix MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:51 117 22:06:49 2117
2286 Carl Smith U/A MS 01:15:10 117 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:08 2117
2877 Noel Edwards Coventry Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:51 118 22:06:49 2118
2683 Andrew Green U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 04:51:24 118 09:59:59 1000 00:51:22 2118
2413 Scott Goode U/A MV 01:15:13 118 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:11 2118
3022 Tim Heaysman Tri Team Glos MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:51 119 22:06:49 2119
1504 Ian Smith Monmouth Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:54 120 22:06:52 2120
1040 Paul Hesketh Clayton Harrier MV  09:59:59 1000 04:51:42 120 09:59:59 1000 00:51:40 2120
3212 Gareth Morgan Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:06:54 121 22:06:52 2121
3111 Jonathan Gilling Somerset RC Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:00 122 22:06:58 2122
2551 Philippe Jumeau U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 04:52:06 122 09:59:59 1000 00:52:04 2122
478 Alan Sutcliffe Chorley Tri MS 01:15:31 122 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:29 2122
3059 Ross Cooney Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:12 123 22:07:10 2123
2531 Neil Edwards Chiltern Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 04:52:07 123 09:59:59 1000 00:52:05 2123
2331 Rick Clarke Must Tri Harder MSV 01:15:48 123 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:46 2123
3105 Dan Hockley Somerset RC Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:13 124 22:07:11 2124
829 Dave Davies Black Country Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 04:52:11 124 09:59:59 1000 00:52:09 2124
2456 Adam Bridgford SDTC MJ 01:15:49 124 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:47 2124
709 Emily Bright East Grinstead Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:15 125 22:07:13 2125
2509 Mark English U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:52:28 125 09:59:59 1000 00:52:26 2125
2777 Michael Flaherty Wakefield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:17 126 22:07:15 2126
421 Steve Eastwood Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:52:38 126 09:59:59 1000 00:52:36 2126
2450 Andrew Forsyth U/A MS 01:16:01 126 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:15:59 2126
2521 Lee Double Chorley Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:52:41 127 09:59:59 1000 00:52:39 2127
3053 David Chapman Team MK MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:48 128 22:07:46 2128
669 Mark Bennett Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:53:00 128 09:59:59 1000 00:52:58 2128
567 Karl Tetlow U/A MV 01:16:07 128 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:16:05 2128
522 Michael Dunne Cleveland Biketraks MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:07:55 129 22:07:53 2129
2666 Dave McCarthy U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:53:36 129 09:59:59 1000 00:53:34 2129
3125 Neil Richardson Ful-on-Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:07 130 22:08:05 2130
2733 Ian Gatehouse BAD Tri         MS  09:59:59 1000 04:53:37 130 09:59:59 1000 00:53:35 2130
506 Suzanne McDonald U/A FS 01:16:27 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:16:25 2130
102 Matthew Lewis Newcastle Tri Club MS 01:16:27 130 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:16:25 2130
2901 Guy Rolston Fusion MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:09 131 22:08:07 2131
2197 Noelwyn Daniel Llanelli Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 04:53:45 131 09:59:59 1000 00:53:43 2131
1920 Steve Butler TFN MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:22 132 22:08:20 2132
1575 Peter Timson Chester Tri     MSV 09:59:59 1000 04:53:46 132 09:59:59 1000 00:53:44 2132
2823 Noel Miles East Grinstead Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:24 133 22:08:22 2133
2748 Mark Dixon Bath Amphibians MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:24 134 22:08:22 2134
2558 Andrew Thomson U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:54:08 134 09:59:59 1000 00:54:06 2134
2974 Steve Morris Pencoed Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:26 135 22:08:24 2135
2665 Paul Gwathin Mersey Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 04:54:10 135 09:59:59 1000 00:54:08 2135
291 Michael Ramsey U/A MSV 01:16:38 135 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:16:36 2135
2849 Bob Kelleway Team Rep MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:32 136 22:08:30 2136
3048 David Wagstaff Pactrac MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:32 137 22:08:30 2137
714 Paul Bromley U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:54:35 137 09:59:59 1000 00:54:33 2137
3099 Chris Nield Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:37 138 22:08:35 2138
1108 Jeff Johnston Mersey Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 04:54:46 138 09:59:59 1000 00:54:44 2138
100 Leon Szymanski Radcliffe SC MV 01:16:40 138 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:16:38 2138
245 Patrick Martin Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:41 139 22:08:39 2139
1497 Caroline Slaughter Endurancecoachuk.com FV 01:16:52 139 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:16:50 2139
2907 Stephen Bell Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:45 140 22:08:43 2140
2702 Simon Garbett OO Tri          MJ  09:59:59 1000 04:56:03 140 09:59:59 1000 00:56:01 2140
2926 Simon Harwood Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:47 141 22:08:45 2141
1828 Sian Dillon U/A FS  09:59:59 1000 04:56:20 141 09:59:59 1000 00:56:18 2141
241 Clark Cronin Chester Tri MY 01:17:14 141 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:17:12 2141
2880 Bonnie Webster Natives.co.uk FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:51 142 22:08:49 2142
895 Paul Allan Evans Wrecsam Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 04:56:42 142 09:59:59 1000 00:56:40 2142
1086 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:17:17 142 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:17:15 2142
3063 Paul Masterton Edinburgh Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:54 143 22:08:52 2143
2534 Nick Thomas U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:57:01 143 09:59:59 1000 00:56:59 2143
2405 Nicolas Allsop U/A MS 01:17:26 143 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:17:24 2143
626 David Astins Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:08:55 144 22:08:53 2144
2530 Colin McNeill Wakefield Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:57:03 144 09:59:59 1000 00:57:01 2144
75 Tony Hall U/A MV 01:17:28 144 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:17:26 2144
2640 Neil MacPherson Edinburgh Road Club MV  09:59:59 1000 04:57:16 145 09:59:59 1000 00:57:14 2145
2309 Nigel Vickers U/A MV 01:17:29 145 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:17:27 2145
208 Dave Mawhinney Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:11 146 22:09:09 2146
163 Nigel Smith U/A MV 01:17:38 146 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:17:36 2146
3243 Alanda Scott Army Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:14 147 22:09:12 2147
3168 Jerry Greatorex Oxford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:15 148 22:09:13 2148
111 Karl Zeiner Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 04:57:28 148 09:59:59 1000 00:57:26 2148
250 Anthony White OO Tri MV 01:17:48 148 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:17:46 2148
16 Emma Rand PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 04:57:54 149 09:59:59 1000 00:57:52 2149
3084 Bethan Hopewell Ful-on-Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:28 150 22:09:26 2150
2580 Nigel O'Connell Chester Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 04:58:01 150 09:59:59 1000 00:57:59 2150
2528 Paul Cubbon Manx Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:30 151 22:09:28 2151
2682 Darren Roberts Team Roberts - SBR Sports MS  09:59:59 1000 04:58:35 151 09:59:59 1000 00:58:33 2151
1039 Frank Herold Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:40 152 22:09:38 2152
2447 Lucas Payne U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 04:58:38 152 09:59:59 1000 00:58:36 2152
425 Robert Kidd North Shropshire Wheelers MSV 01:18:12 152 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:10 2152
3216 Dave Overton Warwick Uni Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:49 153 22:09:47 2153
596 Peter Addison-Child Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 04:59:04 153 09:59:59 1000 00:59:02 2153
833 Neil Davies Rhondda Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:50 154 22:09:48 2154
2894 Jill Parker Tri London FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:51 155 22:09:49 2155
2712 Daniel Franz U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:00:15 155 09:59:59 1000 01:00:13 2155
105 Alison Tickner OO Tri FS 01:18:24 155 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:22 2155
975 David Griffiths TFN MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:53 156 22:09:51 2156
2677 David Hollyoak Meynell Valley Hunters MV  09:59:59 1000 05:00:27 156 09:59:59 1000 01:00:25 2156
2770 Mark Dykes Hereford Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 05:00:34 157 09:59:59 1000 01:00:32 2157
2421 Kirsty Webster U/A FS 01:18:35 157 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:33 2157
2438 Hugh Roberts Tri Preston MS 01:18:35 157 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:33 2157
3240 Nigel Mockridge TFN MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:54 158 22:09:52 2158
2475 Nicola Goodwin Hereford Tri    FS  09:59:59 1000 05:00:47 158 09:59:59 1000 01:00:45 2158
2845 Stephen Titmarsh Brat Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:58 159 22:09:56 2159
619 Christopher Armour Rochdale Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 05:00:59 159 09:59:59 1000 01:00:57 2159
713 Ian Brogan West Mercia Tri MS 01:18:41 159 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:39 2159
2948 Hamish Shaw Unattached MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:09:59 160 22:09:57 2160
2766 Andrew Nunney U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:01:11 160 09:59:59 1000 01:01:09 2160
346 Rob Minshull U/A MS 01:18:42 160 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:40 2160
2272 Simon Pinder Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:01 161 22:09:59 2161
2632 Julian Spears U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:01:23 161 09:59:59 1000 01:01:21 2161
1129 Rob Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers MS 01:18:43 161 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:41 2161
2615 Mark Sykes Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:03 162 22:10:01 2162
2835 Robert Pettingell Oxford Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:10 163 22:10:08 2163
2510 Christopher Adams U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:02:23 163 09:59:59 1000 01:02:21 2163
2410 David Knight Hillingdon Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:13 164 22:10:11 2164
2796 Rachel Brough Serpentine      FS  09:59:59 1000 05:02:53 164 09:59:59 1000 01:02:51 2164
348 David Rigby Tri Preston MV 01:18:49 164 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:18:47 2164
2620 Simon Osborne Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:19 165 22:10:17 2165
2278 Mark Everard U/A MS 01:19:16 165 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:14 2165
1867 Darren Evans Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:22 166 22:10:20 2166
1961 Ian Welch Manchester Tri MV 01:19:16 166 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:14 2166
2785 Paul Perry Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:24 167 22:10:22 2167
2315 David O'Neil U/A MS 01:19:25 167 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:23 2167
2142 Andy Radcliffe Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:33 168 22:10:31 2168
2637 Jonathan Moffatt Tri-Force Herts MV  09:59:59 1000 05:04:26 168 09:59:59 1000 01:04:24 2168
2369 Chris Lea U/A MV 01:19:27 168 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:25 2168
3158 Simon Clarke Cheltenham Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:35 169 22:10:33 2169
464 Roy Greenwood Heywood Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:05:09 169 09:59:59 1000 01:05:07 2169
373 Jennifer Porter Calder Tri FV 01:19:33 169 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:31 2169
2301 Robbie Laughton FVS Tri         MV  09:59:59 1000 05:05:17 170 09:59:59 1000 01:05:15 2170
2387 Paul Rushworth Sheffield Tri MV 01:19:41 170 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:39 2170
2085 Abbey Norman Birmingham University FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:39 171 22:10:37 2171
190 Andrew Stanley PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 05:05:31 171 09:59:59 1000 01:05:29 2171
2973 Gael Duchenne Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:42 172 22:10:40 2172
1707 Julian Wrigglesworth Chorley Tri MV 01:19:43 172 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:41 2172
2035 Louise Kelly Leicester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:46 173 22:10:44 2173
2802 Frantisek Stepanek U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:06:36 173 09:59:59 1000 01:06:34 2173
2297 Martin Lyons U/A MSV 01:19:44 173 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:42 2173
301 Jonathan Bradshaw Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:46 174 22:10:44 2174
2716 Gareth Sutton U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:07:25 174 09:59:59 1000 01:07:23 2174
2362 James Holdaway U/A MS 01:19:46 174 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:44 2174
2979 Aaron Goldsmith Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:47 175 22:10:45 2175
2589 Tom Wewer South London Tri MS  09:59:59 1000 05:07:51 175 09:59:59 1000 01:07:49 2175
1547 Mark Suret Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:55 176 22:10:53 2176
2284 Andy Coombs Leeds & Bradford MV  09:59:59 1000 05:08:12 176 09:59:59 1000 01:08:10 2176
581 Dave Brunton Mersey Tri MV 01:20:01 176 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:19:59 2176
2239 Juliet Vickery Cambridge Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:10:55 177 22:10:53 2177
2810 Duncan Hill Manchester Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:08:16 177 09:59:59 1000 01:08:14 2177
2224 Tarja Kinnunen Penny Lane Striders FS 01:20:02 177 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:00 2177
2034 Jim Kersey Charnwood Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:00 178 22:10:58 2178
412 Sharon Townhill Tri Preston FS 01:20:12 178 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:10 2178
2210 Shaun Walsh Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:06 179 22:11:04 2179
2751 David Lewis Manchester Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 05:08:47 179 09:59:59 1000 01:08:45 2179
155 Chris Hall BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:09 180 22:11:07 2180
2606 Dinorwig Arwelfa Team Dinorwig   REL 09:59:59 1000 05:09:01 180 09:59:59 1000 01:08:59 2180
2618 Wynne Garratt Wrecsam Tri MV 01:20:18 180 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:16 2180
286 Tom Gloster Padarn Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:10 181 22:11:08 2181
547 Shirley Hunt Tri Preston FS 01:20:19 181 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:17 2181
3237 Paul Lloyd Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:11 182 22:11:09 2182
375 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:20:24 182 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:22 2182
3150 Stephen Picton Adwick Tri Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:24 183 22:11:22 2183
438 David Lewis Kinder Velo     MV  09:59:59 1000 05:09:42 183 09:59:59 1000 01:09:40 2183
107 David Rees-Hughes U/A MS 01:20:26 183 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:24 2183
2969 Andi Weeks Team Iorn Dog MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:26 184 22:11:24 2184
282 Jon Zigmond NYP Tri         MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:10:04 184 09:59:59 1000 01:10:02 2184
934 David Gallagher U/A MV 01:20:27 184 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:25 2184
2641 Philip Bilton Team MK MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:37 186 22:11:35 2186
1074 Colin Hughes Tri Preston MSV 01:20:32 186 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:30 2186
3012 Michael Shaw Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:49 187 22:11:47 2187
2462 Stevan Johl Relay Stevan Johl Relay Relay RRelay 01:20:33 187 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:31 2187
2839 Anthony Deacy Monmouth Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:54 188 22:11:52 2188
2631 Louise Gould DE SOTO Synergie FS  09:59:59 1000 05:10:44 188 09:59:59 1000 01:10:42 2188
79 Charlotte Wormleighton U/A FS 01:20:37 188 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:35 2188
3198 Robyn Golding BAD Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:11:56 189 22:11:54 2189
1145 Les Kennedy PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 05:11:25 189 09:59:59 1000 01:11:23 2189
1611 Magnus Walker Chester Tri MV 01:20:37 189 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:35 2189
2449 Nick Farnell Ludlow CC MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:04 190 22:12:02 2190
973 Gary Greenwood Heywood Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 05:11:59 190 09:59:59 1000 01:11:57 2190
2389 Gareth Jaggard North Wales Police MS 01:20:43 190 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:41 2190
1245 Conor McEntee Ashurst Bike Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:06 191 22:12:04 2191
2655 Robert Sandles Celtic Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 05:12:07 191 09:59:59 1000 01:12:05 2191
2610 Adam Rees Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:09 192 22:12:07 2192
237 Steve Rhodes Sheffield Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:12:36 192 09:59:59 1000 01:12:34 2192
142 Anthony Matthews U/A MSV 01:20:47 192 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:20:45 2192
2771 Sean O'Callaghan Cork Tri        MS  09:59:59 1000 05:12:56 193 09:59:59 1000 01:12:54 2193
2575 Ron Evans Larkfield AC MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:15 194 22:12:13 2194
2465 Paul Medcraft Tri Talk.co.uk  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:13:02 194 09:59:59 1000 01:13:00 2194
273 Martin Garth Williams Carneddau Tri MVV 01:21:22 194 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:21:20 2194
3119 Ryan Tomlinson Thames Turbo MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:21 196 22:12:19 2196
181 Joel Hotchkiss Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:13:31 196 09:59:59 1000 01:13:29 2196
786 Nicholas Coombes U/A MS 01:21:34 196 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:21:32 2196
2817 C. Graham-Brown Army Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:22 197 22:12:20 2197
2442 Arlett Schmidt Manchester Tri FS 01:21:47 197 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:21:45 2197
1248 Stuart McGowan Bike and Run MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:24 198 22:12:22 2198
2354 Trevor Bradley U/A MS 01:21:48 198 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:21:46 2198
2146 Simon Overing Westmorland Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:28 199 22:12:26 2199
64 Richard Lewis U/A MV 01:21:49 199 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:21:47 2199
2834 Richard Stead Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:33 200 22:12:31 2200
2368 Richard Bickerton Compton Harriers MS  09:59:59 1000 05:15:07 200 09:59:59 1000 01:15:05 2200
166 Heather Simpson Tri Preston FS 01:21:51 201 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:21:49 2201
2864 Adrian Leonard Carneddau Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:48 202 22:12:46 2202
2693 Robert Broadbelt West Kirby Wobblers MV  09:59:59 1000 05:15:34 202 09:59:59 1000 01:15:32 2202
2557 Dennis Warner Harwich Runners MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:52 203 22:12:50 2203
1577 Jon Tipping U/A MS 01:22:08 203 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:06 2203
3130 Parys Edwards Ful-on-Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:12:57 204 22:12:55 2204
2323 Eric Stannard Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 01:22:11 204 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:09 2204
3205 David Horton Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:06 205 22:13:04 2205
2627 Rosalyn Humphries Swindon Tri     FS  09:59:59 1000 05:16:37 205 09:59:59 1000 01:16:35 2205
2458 Jessica Macdonald Tri Cycle FY 01:22:11 205 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:09 2205
2560 Francis Riley Leeds & Bradford MVV 09:59:59 1000 05:16:41 206 09:59:59 1000 01:16:39 2206
62 Stephen Mills U/A MV 01:22:16 206 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:14 2206
2310 Spencer Heaney U/A MS 01:22:24 207 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:22 2207
3144 Martine Lucas Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:19 208 22:13:17 2208
2463 Neill Hughes Manchester Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:17:04 208 09:59:59 1000 01:17:02 2208
2388 Simon Shorrock U/A MV 01:22:33 208 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:31 2208
1922 Ceri Nicholas U/A FV 01:22:40 209 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:38 2209
2893 Shaun Colgan Sabar Crewe Tigers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:30 210 22:13:28 2210
277 Adrian Dunbar Leeds & Bradford MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:17:44 210 09:59:59 1000 01:17:42 2210
923 Jacky Forsyth U/A FV 01:22:58 210 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:22:56 2210
2621 Gerry O'Connor Thames Turbo MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:37 211 22:13:35 2211
2338 Paul Shriever U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:17:47 211 09:59:59 1000 01:17:45 2211
1485 John Short Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 01:23:13 211 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:11 2211
2084 Christopher Morris Llanelli Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:41 212 22:13:39 2212
746 Steve Cartlidge Stafford Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 05:17:50 212 09:59:59 1000 01:17:48 2212
374 Pete Norman Wrecsam Tri MVV 01:23:22 212 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:20 2212
2990 Phil Parr-Burman Edinburgh Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:46 213 22:13:44 2213
2308 John Rea Mid Argyll Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 05:18:04 213 09:59:59 1000 01:18:02 2213
2006 Jamie Hancock Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:49 214 22:13:47 2214
187 Keith Robbins Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:18:42 214 09:59:59 1000 01:18:40 2214
2163 Stacie Jo Wellsbury Birmingham University FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:54 215 22:13:52 2215
2490 Lucy Makinson Serpentine      FS  09:59:59 1000 05:18:52 215 09:59:59 1000 01:18:50 2215
63 Colin Lamprey Calday Tri MV 01:23:41 215 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:39 2215
1411 Barry Richards Athlete Matters MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:54 216 22:13:52 2216
1475 Norman Seddon Calday Tri MSV 01:23:42 216 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:40 2216
3163 Matthew Lyness Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:13:56 217 22:13:54 2217
2803 Stuart Preniville Llanelli Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 05:19:48 217 09:59:59 1000 01:19:46 2217
1711 Ian Yarroll U/A MSV 01:23:42 217 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:40 2217
776 Peter Cobb Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:00 218 22:13:58 2218
302 Sue Ellis Chester Tri FV 01:23:43 218 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:41 2218
27 Richard Kirby Edinburgh Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 05:20:32 219 09:59:59 1000 01:20:30 2219
320 Ivor Johnstone Helsby Running Club MV 01:23:45 219 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:43 2219
2887 Henry Foxhall Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:07 220 22:14:05 2220
2582 John Ellis U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:21:07 220 09:59:59 1000 01:21:05 2220
1857 Katy Perreault Manchester Tri FS 01:23:45 220 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:43 2220
3171 Mike Adams Thames Turbo MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:11 221 22:14:09 2221
2650 Hugh Daniels Cardiff Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:21:14 221 09:59:59 1000 01:21:12 2221
2464 Lisa Morley U/A FS 01:23:46 221 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:44 2221
2628 Tim Jones Cardiff Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:21:14 222 09:59:59 1000 01:21:12 2222
2330 Daniel Burbidge U/A MS 01:23:52 222 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:23:50 2222
3233 David Smith Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:19 223 22:14:17 2223
1863 Daniel Benson Runners World   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:21:32 223 09:59:59 1000 01:21:30 2223
115 Howard Coppenhall Chester Tri MV 01:24:15 223 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:24:13 2223
819 Steve Daintith Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:19 224 22:14:17 2224
2335 Paul Kay Spectrum Striders MSV 01:24:17 224 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:24:15 2224
98 Ralph Sibley Scarab Tri      MV  09:59:59 1000 05:22:09 225 09:59:59 1000 01:22:07 2225
2361 Carl Holdaway U/A MS 01:24:21 225 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:24:19 2225
2009 Peter Keighley Cheltenham Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:22 226 22:14:20 2226
2372 Richard Osborne U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:22:17 226 09:59:59 1000 01:22:15 2226
2890 Bruce Butler Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:29 227 22:14:27 2227
2634 Paul_Steven Osborne Llanelli Tri    MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:22:38 227 09:59:59 1000 01:22:36 2227
954 John Goddard U/A MSV 01:24:48 227 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:24:46 2227
169 Ken Laidlaw PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:22:48 228 09:59:59 1000 01:22:46 2228
300 Sarah Bayliss Chester Tri FS 01:24:54 228 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:24:52 2228
2909 Duncan Spencer Revolution-bikes MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:33 229 22:14:31 2229
2587 Thomas Hillier Tunbridge Wells Harriers MS  09:59:59 1000 05:23:18 229 09:59:59 1000 01:23:16 2229
2379 Andrea Caunce Tri Preston FS 01:24:55 229 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:24:53 2229
3153 Stephen Straughan Exeter Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:33 230 22:14:31 2230
2678 Iain Gromett LBP Triathletes MS  09:59:59 1000 05:23:46 230 09:59:59 1000 01:23:44 2230
2958 Neil Beard SBR Sports MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:35 231 22:14:33 2231
2679 Melvin Waters Tri Anglia      MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:24:07 231 09:59:59 1000 01:24:05 2231
252 Becky Jones U/A FS 01:25:16 231 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:14 2231
2995 Paul Barclay Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:37 232 22:14:35 2232
1033 Steve Heath Kingfisher Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:25:03 232 09:59:59 1000 01:25:01 2232
2355 Melissa Thomas OO Tri FS 01:25:16 232 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:14 2232
3141 James Nunn Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:39 233 22:14:37 2233
2737 David Hamilton U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:25:22 233 09:59:59 1000 01:25:20 2233
2360 Clare Hawkins Wrecsam Tri FS 01:25:18 233 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:16 2233
2883 Nicky Parker Adwick Tri Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:39 234 22:14:37 2234
2325 Claire Pugh U/A FS 01:25:23 234 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:21 2234
69 Alexander Arrowsmith MeynellValley H MS  09:59:59 1000 05:26:53 235 09:59:59 1000 01:26:51 2235
1738 Daniel Bloyce U/A MS 01:25:30 235 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:28 2235
2205 Laura Southwold Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:14:57 236 22:14:55 2236
1790 Andrew Kinglake Bedford Traktors MS  09:59:59 1000 05:27:13 237 09:59:59 1000 01:27:11 2237
2441 Barry Houghton U/A MV 01:25:37 237 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:35 2237
2962 Jeffrey Grimes Thames Turbo MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:03 238 22:15:01 2238
2652 Sean_Ronnie Hill Manchester Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:27:33 238 09:59:59 1000 01:27:31 2238
2326 Wendy Proctor NSRRA FV 01:25:39 238 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:37 2238
908 Patrick Finn Westmorland Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:06 239 22:15:04 2239
1330 Sean O'Shea U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:27:37 239 09:59:59 1000 01:27:35 2239
2423 Donna MacLoskey U/A FV 01:25:44 239 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:42 2239
970 Simon Gray Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:07 240 22:15:05 2240
8 Gavin Hartley U/A MS 01:25:49 240 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:47 2240
3187 Natalie Creswick Ful-on-Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:08 241 22:15:06 2241
2507 Chris Head Hereford Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 05:28:14 241 09:59:59 1000 01:28:12 2241
2381 Niall Kane Chester Tri MJ 01:26:01 241 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:25:59 2241
3149 Richard Makin Calderdale Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:11 242 22:15:09 2242
2424 Yvie Van den Broeck Wrecsam Tri FS 01:26:02 242 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:00 2242
3090 Samantha Wilson Unattached FJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:12 243 22:15:10 2243
1829 Ullrich Cox U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:28:36 243 09:59:59 1000 01:28:34 2243
1981 Rolf Westrum Wallasey Athletic Club MSV 01:26:09 243 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:07 2243
767 Steve Clark Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:14 244 22:15:12 2244
2104 Alex Lord U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:28:38 244 09:59:59 1000 01:28:36 2244
2366 Sean Kelly Chester Tri MV 01:26:22 244 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:20 2244
527 Susan Blackett Berkshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:14 245 22:15:12 2245
226 Gabriela MacKinnon U/A FV 01:26:32 245 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:30 2245
2761 Paul McCrossin Tri London MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:15 246 22:15:13 2246
2635 Raymond Connor Stafford Tri    MV  09:59:59 1000 05:29:32 246 09:59:59 1000 01:29:30 2246
2430 Jane Smith Relay Jane Smith Relay Relay RRelay 01:26:34 246 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:32 2246
2801 Clive Alderson Reading Roadrunners MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:20 247 22:15:18 2247
2415 Lisa Irlam Eton Tri Club   FS  09:59:59 1000 05:30:19 247 09:59:59 1000 01:30:17 2247
1753 Craig Twist U/A MS 01:26:34 247 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:32 2247
2936 Andy Bromley Kingswood Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:23 248 22:15:21 2248
2517 Simon Billson Meynell Valley Hunters MS  09:59:59 1000 05:30:43 248 09:59:59 1000 01:30:41 2248
2322 Huw Peach U/A MV 01:26:38 248 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:36 2248
2265 Jeff Saycell Ystwyth CC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:25 249 22:15:23 2249
2480 Ian Green PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:30:46 249 09:59:59 1000 01:30:44 2249
2451 Lizzie Grosset U/A FS 01:26:49 249 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:47 2249
2654 Sarah Nason Energy Cycles   FS  09:59:59 1000 05:30:48 250 09:59:59 1000 01:30:46 2250
2292 Susan Gregory Shrewsbury  Masters FS 01:27:00 250 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:26:58 2250
2891 Jon Train Thames Turbo MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:42 252 22:15:40 2252
2187 Warren Tilke Cardiff Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:31:38 252 09:59:59 1000 01:31:36 2252
2452 Rachel Hill U/A FS 01:27:14 252 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:27:12 2252
3040 Emma Dews Thames Turbo FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:43 253 22:15:41 2253
2721 Tony Hogan U/A MV 01:27:33 253 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:27:31 2253
3156 Daniel Bent Serpentine MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:44 254 22:15:42 2254
2512 Paul Sweetman U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:32:02 254 09:59:59 1000 01:32:00 2254
493 Andrew McKechnie Mersey Tri MS 01:27:41 254 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:27:39 2254
2173 Fraser Pressdee Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:45 255 22:15:43 2255
2670 Eleanor Millington Cheltenham Tri  FV  09:59:59 1000 05:33:13 255 09:59:59 1000 01:33:11 2255
108 Leia Bowes U/A FS 01:27:44 255 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:27:42 2255
1921 Verity Butler TFN FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:15:54 256 22:15:52 2256
1724 Anthony Taylor U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:33:18 256 09:59:59 1000 01:33:16 2256
455 Tony Howley Wrecsam Tri MSV 01:28:04 256 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:28:02 2256
2036 Edward Jones Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:01 257 22:15:59 2257
1762 Melissa Pine PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 05:33:34 257 09:59:59 1000 01:33:32 2257
2314 Gaynor Weiner Shrewsbury  Masters MV 01:28:04 257 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:28:02 2257
2731 Gareth Roberts Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:08 258 22:16:06 2258
2529 Paula Robinson Chiltern Tri    FV  09:59:59 1000 05:34:12 258 09:59:59 1000 01:34:10 2258
449 Dave Reid Chester Tri MV 01:28:05 258 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:28:03 2258
548 Daniel Gavelle Sheffield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:08 259 22:16:06 2259
2554 Phil Love Warrington Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:34:26 259 09:59:59 1000 01:34:24 2259
468 Natalie Bainbridge U/A FV 01:28:13 259 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:28:11 2259
2730 Dewi Roberts Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:13 260 22:16:11 2260
71 Adrian Williamson Meynell Valley Hunters MS  09:59:59 1000 05:34:46 260 09:59:59 1000 01:34:44 2260
489 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri FSV 01:28:47 260 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:28:45 2260
1285 David Morgan Bolton Metro MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:13 261 22:16:11 2261
362 James Dalton PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:34:49 261 09:59:59 1000 01:34:47 2261
2375 Emma Cox U/A FS 01:28:57 261 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:28:55 2261
3238 Dom Treseder Exeter Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:13 262 22:16:11 2262
2340 Stacey Ramsey U/A FS 01:29:06 262 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:04 2262
3229 Andrew Potter Ful-on-Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:21 263 22:16:19 2263
1272 Dominique Miller Chester Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:35:16 263 09:59:59 1000 01:35:14 2263
1814 Jim Alcock Wrecsam Tri MS 01:29:08 263 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:06 2263
3041 Chris Brobin Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:26 264 22:16:24 2264
2281 Nicola Whitby PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 05:35:55 264 09:59:59 1000 01:35:53 2264
2435 Mark Smith U/A MV 01:29:12 264 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:10 2264
529 Maxwell Thomas South Wales Police Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:26 265 22:16:24 2265
2392 Michael Swann U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:36:14 265 09:59:59 1000 01:36:12 2265
1114 Fran Jones Mid Shropshire Wheelers FV 01:29:20 265 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:18 2265
2283 Jo Coombs Leeds & Bradford FV  09:59:59 1000 05:36:46 266 09:59:59 1000 01:36:44 2266
480 Susan Haslam Chester Tri FSV 01:29:40 266 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:38 2266
3060 Roberta Dionello Oxford Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:28 267 22:16:26 2267
896 Sally Evans Mersey Tri FV 01:29:46 267 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:44 2267
3030 Emma Smith Brat Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:41 268 22:16:39 2268
903 Darren Fawcett Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 05:37:10 268 09:59:59 1000 01:37:08 2268
2303 Ian Trotter U/A MV 01:29:50 268 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:48 2268
2667 Nigel Morse Celtic Tri      MS  09:59:59 1000 05:37:17 269 09:59:59 1000 01:37:15 2269
80 Anna Bayliss U/A FV 01:29:54 269 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:52 2269
3192 Will John Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:43 270 22:16:41 2270
2306 Simon Galloway Todmorden Harrs MV  09:59:59 1000 05:37:31 270 09:59:59 1000 01:37:29 2270
1576 Tony Tippetts U/A MSV 01:29:55 270 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:29:53 2270
1513 Warren Smith Tri Preston MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:45 271 22:16:43 2271
1379 Mark Pomford Mersey Tri      MS  09:59:59 1000 05:37:37 271 09:59:59 1000 01:37:35 2271
32 Sophie Peach U/A FS 01:30:06 271 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:30:04 2271
433 Simon Anderton Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:49 272 22:16:47 2272
1316 Kim Norman Wrecsam Tri     FS  09:59:59 1000 05:38:23 272 09:59:59 1000 01:38:21 2272
1706 Ian Worsley U/A MS 01:30:30 272 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:30:28 2272
3164 Gavin Pilkington Holmfirth Harriers MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:51 273 22:16:49 2273
2688 Wyn_Morris Relay Rhyl CC         REL 09:59:59 1000 05:38:30 273 09:59:59 1000 01:38:28 2273
622 James Ashton U/A MS 01:30:39 273 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:30:37 2273
3235 David Sutherland Wick Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:53 274 22:16:51 2274
2659 James Hewitt U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:38:47 274 09:59:59 1000 01:38:45 2274
56 Julie Lloyd-Evans U/A FS 01:31:18 274 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:31:16 2274
3061 Steve Faulkner Brat Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:53 275 22:16:51 2275
2519 Richard Hawksworth Derby Tri       MV  09:59:59 1000 05:39:05 275 09:59:59 1000 01:39:03 2275
3128 Knill Baird-Murray Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:53 276 22:16:51 2276
2638 Roderick Elder Tri-Force Herts MV  09:59:59 1000 05:39:14 276 09:59:59 1000 01:39:12 2276
2380 Michael Kane Chester Tri MY 01:31:25 276 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:31:23 2276
3142 Andrew Sargent Redditch Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:16:59 277 22:16:57 2277
2332 Chris Pollard PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 05:39:51 277 09:59:59 1000 01:39:49 2277
2359 Adam Fleming Manchester Tri MS 01:31:30 277 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:31:28 2277
2956 Charmaine Wheeler Team Viper FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:04 278 22:17:02 2278
2538 Stephen Keating U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:40:11 278 09:59:59 1000 01:40:09 2278
127 Alan Jones Chester Tri MS 01:31:31 278 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:31:29 2278
38 Jon Bennett_Jnr Derby Tri       MS  09:59:59 1000 05:40:21 279 09:59:59 1000 01:40:19 2279
3152 Danielle Stewart Warwick Uni Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:07 280 22:17:05 2280
2504 Alan_David Ruscoe U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:41:00 280 09:59:59 1000 01:40:58 2280
2711 Claire Hulley High Peak Tri   FS  09:59:59 1000 05:41:10 281 09:59:59 1000 01:41:08 2281
861 Tony Dooley Chester Tri MSV 01:32:02 281 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:32:00 2281
2651 Dean Hardie Celtic Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:10 282 22:17:08 2282
2675 Pat Hackett Black Country Tri FV  09:59:59 1000 05:41:21 282 09:59:59 1000 01:41:19 2282
2419 Matthew Rushton U/A MS 01:32:14 282 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:32:12 2282
2081 Mike Diggins Hillingdon Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:17 283 22:17:15 2283
2697 Neil Whitehead Bath Amphibians MVV 09:59:59 1000 05:41:31 283 09:59:59 1000 01:41:29 2283
2345 Bronwen Lord OO Tri FV 01:32:26 283 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:32:24 2283
2282 David Harvey PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 05:41:46 284 09:59:59 1000 01:41:44 2284
2115 Helen  Sayers Chester Tri FV 01:32:38 284 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:32:36 2284
3211 Mark Goodhand Wales MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:18 285 22:17:16 2285
2598 Mark Sherwood PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 05:42:07 285 09:59:59 1000 01:42:05 2285
2395 Kathryn Chase Chester Tri FV 01:33:00 285 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:32:58 2285
1294 Alan Moser Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:19 286 22:17:17 2286
423 Diane Hughes Chester Tri     FV  09:59:59 1000 05:43:21 286 09:59:59 1000 01:43:19 2286
2399 Nicola Brookes Tri Preston FS 01:33:12 286 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:33:10 2286
3182 Darren Jones Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:22 287 22:17:20 2287
2658 James Davies Celtic Tri      MS  09:59:59 1000 05:43:39 287 09:59:59 1000 01:43:37 2287
2422 Richard Burton Shropshire Shufflers MV 01:33:13 287 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:33:11 2287
2765 Tim Woodman Brighton Phoenix MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:24 288 22:17:22 2288
2316 Richard Smith U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 05:43:41 288 09:59:59 1000 01:43:39 2288
2453 Gail Pearson Tri Preston FS 01:33:40 288 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:33:38 2288
525 Anita Saycell Cerist FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:24 289 22:17:22 2289
2684 Andy Copland U/A MSV 09:59:59 1000 05:45:03 289 09:59:59 1000 01:45:01 2289
2353 Caroline Williams OO Tri FV 01:33:40 289 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:33:38 2289
3183 Kirsten Sinclair Edinburgh Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:27 290 22:17:25 2290
25 Gary Williams Heywood Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 05:45:18 290 09:59:59 1000 01:45:16 2290
1667 Leighton Williams Team Deviant MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:43 291 22:17:41 2291
2768 Grant Berthold PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 05:45:29 291 09:59:59 1000 01:45:27 2291
2321 Leonie Lloyd-Williams U/A FS 01:34:49 291 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:34:47 2291
2547 Marcus Waters U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:45:53 292 09:59:59 1000 01:45:51 2292
23 Caroline Adcock U/A FV 01:35:02 292 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:00 2292
3200 Marcus Whelband Team MK MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:56 293 22:17:54 2293
165 Janine White Chester Tri FV 01:35:05 293 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:03 2293
2825 Dan Budge Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:17:59 294 22:17:57 2294
2782 Roy_Healey Relay RGC1            REL 09:59:59 1000 05:46:51 294 09:59:59 1000 01:46:49 2294
2344 Ros Adams U/A FSV 01:35:19 294 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:17 2294
3136 Ted Hamilton RAF Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:00 295 22:17:58 2295
248 Vic  Gulliver Prestatyn RC MVV 01:35:24 295 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:22 2295
1808 Russell Murray Carneddau Tri   MV  09:59:59 1000 05:48:04 296 09:59:59 1000 01:48:02 2296
195 Graham Holbrook U/A MV 01:35:25 296 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:23 2296
2244 Douglas Eke Spalding Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:07 297 22:18:05 2297
2461 Paul Welch GUTS MS 01:35:39 297 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:37 2297
3067 Alan Wylie ThamesValleyTri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:12 298 22:18:10 2298
395 Jen Richardson PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 05:48:55 298 09:59:59 1000 01:48:53 2298
2296 Colin Wagstaff 2 U/A MJ 01:35:42 298 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:40 2298
3222 David Gunthorpe Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:14 299 22:18:12 2299
200 Rob Fahie Heywood Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 05:49:45 299 09:59:59 1000 01:49:43 2299
268 Caroline Hampson Preston Harriers FV 01:35:45 299 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:43 2299
3148 Paul Hughes Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:14 300 22:18:12 2300
2293 Mark Evans U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 05:51:08 300 09:59:59 1000 01:51:06 2300
306 Iorwerth  Roberts Carneddau Tri MVV 01:35:51 300 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:49 2300
311 Mike Jones Warrington Tri MV 01:35:57 301 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:35:55 2301
2579 Paul Oldfield Clwydian Range Runners MV  09:59:59 1000 05:51:55 302 09:59:59 1000 01:51:53 2302
2406 Timothy Davies Holywell Leisure Centre MS 01:36:03 302 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:36:01 2302
284 Deb Sandeman PSOF            FV  09:59:59 1000 05:52:10 303 09:59:59 1000 01:52:08 2303
2289 Karen Birchall U/A FS 01:36:07 303 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:36:05 2303
2945 Tony Johnson Rugby Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:20 304 22:18:18 2304
2664 Ian Foster Hereford Tri    MS  09:59:59 1000 05:52:50 304 09:59:59 1000 01:52:48 2304
2459 Nicky Stokes U/A FV 01:36:14 304 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:36:12 2304
2996 Tom Banks Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:33 305 22:18:31 2305
2279 Christopher Levitt Tuff Fitty Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 05:53:23 305 09:59:59 1000 01:53:21 2305
196 Kate Holbrook U/A FS 01:36:27 305 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:36:25 2305
2714 Gareth Griffiths Heywood1 Relay  REL 09:59:59 1000 05:54:03 306 09:59:59 1000 01:54:01 2306
147 Elizabeth Scott Chester Tri FS 01:37:03 306 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:37:01 2306
2821 Jeffrey McGinty Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:36 307 22:18:34 2307
2377 Peter Taylor Chester Tri MS 01:37:08 307 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:37:06 2307
2982 Rhiannon Ace Pembrokeshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:39 308 22:18:37 2308
1710 Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:55:05 308 09:59:59 1000 01:55:03 2308
390 Wyn Morris Rhyl CC MV 01:37:26 308 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:37:24 2308
3220 Elaina Franklin Eton Tri Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:39 309 22:18:37 2309
2539 Heywood 1 Heywood 1       REL 09:59:59 1000 05:56:22 309 09:59:59 1000 01:56:20 2309
2341 Andrew Brown Must Tri Harder MV 01:37:58 309 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:37:56 2309
150 Richard Eccles Leeds & Bradford MS  09:59:59 1000 05:56:24 310 09:59:59 1000 01:56:22 2310
2312 Carolyn Storey Mid Shropshire Wheelers FV 01:38:07 310 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:38:05 2310
2214 Vicki Cummings Tri Preston     FS  09:59:59 1000 05:56:48 311 09:59:59 1000 01:56:46 2311
2337 Sreedhar Subramanian GUTS MS 01:38:17 311 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:38:15 2311
2483 Ellen Tune Brat Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:53 312 22:18:51 2312
78 Gary James Wrecsam Tri     MS  09:59:59 1000 05:57:03 312 09:59:59 1000 01:57:01 2312
2411 Derek Mason Chester Tri MS 01:39:12 312 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:39:10 2312
1587 Phil Townshend Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:54 313 22:18:52 2313
413 Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri     FV  09:59:59 1000 05:57:15 313 09:59:59 1000 01:57:13 2313
2396 Angela Green Chester Tri FV 01:39:14 313 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:39:12 2313
2815 Dean Frost Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:18:56 314 22:18:54 2314
2087 David Wilkinson Fleetwood ASC   MS  09:59:59 1000 05:59:42 314 09:59:59 1000 01:59:40 2314
2400 Pamela Collier U/A FV 01:39:50 314 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:39:48 2314
2923 Anthony Duke Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:02 315 22:19:00 2315
2304 Stephen Trotter U/A MV 01:40:22 315 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:40:20 2315
2920 Chris Jordan Pactrac MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:07 316 22:19:05 2316
2342 Thomas Nowrie U/A MV 01:40:34 316 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:40:32 2316
2978 Colette O'Neill Hillingdon Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:07 317 22:19:05 2317
1092 Stewart Ingram Tri Anglia      MSV 09:59:59 1000 06:02:57 317 09:59:59 1000 02:02:55 2317
308 Debbie Williams Chester Tri FV 01:40:43 317 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:40:41 2317
1847 John Darby Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:07 318 22:19:05 2318
2537 Anthony Jones PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 06:03:06 318 09:59:59 1000 02:03:04 2318
2201 Eloise Watson Endurance UK FV 01:41:29 318 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:41:27 2318
2489 Jane Shadforth Denton Tridents FS  09:59:59 1000 06:03:48 319 09:59:59 1000 02:03:46 2319
2317 Tony Smalley Mid Shropshire Wheelers MV 01:41:35 319 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:41:33 2319
1519 Stephen Spall Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:12 320 22:19:10 2320
2275 Jamie McPherson Edinburgh Tri   MS  09:59:59 1000 06:04:14 320 09:59:59 1000 02:04:12 2320
2382 Patricia Melton Chester Tri FV 01:41:43 320 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:41:41 2320
3112 Karen Hallas Coventry Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:12 321 22:19:10 2321
2280 Leanne Levitt Tuff Fitty Tri  FS  09:59:59 1000 06:04:37 321 09:59:59 1000 02:04:35 2321
2200 Patricia Lemon Tri Preston FV 01:42:46 321 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:42:44 2321
1250 Gary McIlraith Warrington Tri  MV  09:59:59 1000 06:05:17 322 09:59:59 1000 02:05:15 2322
2460 Christine Welch GUTS FS 01:43:23 322 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:43:21 2322
2804 Brian Hemingway PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 06:08:02 323 09:59:59 1000 02:08:00 2323
2418 Tracey Morgan U/A FV 01:43:51 323 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:43:49 2323
1819 James Benson Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:37 324 22:19:35 2324
180 Emily Brook Edinburgh Tri   FS  09:59:59 1000 06:08:52 324 09:59:59 1000 02:08:50 2324
2295 Colin Wagstaff 1 U/A MV 01:43:53 324 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:43:51 2324
2511 Vickie Le_Masurier U/A FS  09:59:59 1000 06:09:15 325 09:59:59 1000 02:09:13 2325
2313 Melita Gordon GUTS FV 01:44:06 325 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:44:04 2325
51 Dan Williams U/A MS  09:59:59 1000 06:09:21 326 09:59:59 1000 02:09:19 2326
1215 Kenneth Major Prestatyn RC MVV 01:44:12 326 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:44:10 2326
766 Sarah Clark Ful-on-Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:19:56 327 22:19:54 2327
1783 David Tillyer PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 06:09:21 327 09:59:59 1000 02:09:19 2327
264 Brian Burnett Chester Tri MSV 01:45:10 327 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:45:08 2327
745 Simon Cartledge U/A MV  09:59:59 1000 06:09:52 328 09:59:59 1000 02:09:50 2328
2327 Nicola Muir U/A FV 01:45:35 328 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:45:33 2328
1368 Andy Pidduck Adwick Tri Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:02 329 22:20:00 2329
2481 Richard Barnsley Manchester Tri  MS  09:59:59 1000 06:10:38 329 09:59:59 1000 02:10:36 2329
1742 Natalie Frost U/A FS 01:45:42 329 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:45:40 2329
2552 Stuart Bird Cheltenham Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:03 330 22:20:01 2330
2701 Suzy Blackledge Manchester Tri  FS  09:59:59 1000 06:10:43 330 09:59:59 1000 02:10:41 2330
1121 Karen Jones U/A FV 01:45:57 330 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:45:55 2330
2885 Ollie Smith Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:06 331 22:20:04 2331
2416 Sandra Barrett Chester Tri FV 01:47:32 331 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:47:30 2331
3116 Holly James Thames Turbo FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:07 332 22:20:05 2332
280 John Salway PSOF            MS  09:59:59 1000 06:13:22 332 09:59:59 1000 02:13:20 2332
276 Karen Stuart-Smith Carneddau Tri FV 01:48:09 332 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:48:07 2332
2912 Nick Rees Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:08 333 22:20:06 2333
2473 Paul Allsop Meynell Valley Hunters MSV 09:59:59 1000 06:15:11 333 09:59:59 1000 02:15:09 2333
482 Hilary Baker U/A FV 01:49:43 333 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:49:41 2333
2613 Jonathan Latham Highpeak Cycles MV  09:59:59 1000 06:21:47 334 09:59:59 1000 02:21:45 2334
2324 Teresa Robinson U/A FV 01:53:33 334 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:53:31 2334
1686 Brad Wilson Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:09 335 22:20:07 2335
2723 Helen Thomson Warrington Tri  FV  09:59:59 1000 06:24:07 335 09:59:59 1000 02:24:05 2335
2420 Jodie Swallow U/A FV 01:56:32 335 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:56:30 2335
2713 Kathryn Burley Manchester Tri  FS  09:59:59 1000 06:33:43 336 09:59:59 1000 02:33:41 2336
1106 Kate Johnson U/A FV 01:58:25 336 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 21:58:23 2336
2985 Peter Orme Mansfield Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:13 337 22:20:11 2337
790 Louise Cooper Chester Tri     FS  09:59:59 1000 06:38:00 337 09:59:59 1000 02:37:58 2337
2661 Joanne Haywood Wrecsam Tri FS 02:01:28 337 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:01:26 2337
2827 Simon Hemington Hemel Hempstead CC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:14 338 22:20:12 2338
2287 Debbie Stanley PSOF            FV  09:59:59 1000 06:40:32 338 09:59:59 1000 02:40:30 2338
2343 Angela Griffiths U/A FS 02:27:57 338 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 22:27:55 2338
361 Alison Ashbolt PSOF            FV  09:59:59 1000 06:40:32 339 09:59:59 1000 02:40:30 2339
968 Ray Gray 1485 Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:20 340 22:20:18 2340
722 Wayne Bryant Pencoed Tri     MV  09:59:59 1000 06:49:22 340 09:59:59 1000 02:49:20 2340
913 Eamonn Flanagan Padarn Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:20 341 22:20:18 2341
2503 Scarlet Trevett PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 06:51:22 341 09:59:59 1000 02:51:20 2341
2663 Charles Groves Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:23 342 22:20:21 2342
2750 Cath Delaney PSOF            FS  09:59:59 1000 07:08:08 342 09:59:59 1000 03:08:06 2342
3101 Liz Pinches Thames Turbo FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:26 343 22:20:24 2343
2779 Nadya Labib Serpentine      FV  09:59:59 1000 07:19:20 343 09:59:59 1000 03:19:18 2343
1185 Chris Levy Ashurst Bike Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:30 344 22:20:28 2344
2639 Glenda Elder Tri-Force Herts FV  09:59:59 1000 07:21:26 344 09:59:59 1000 03:21:24 2344
3209 Jan Pospisil Ashford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:36 345 22:20:34 2345
2692 Simon Pearson PSOF            MV  09:59:59 1000 08:19:32 345 09:59:59 1000 04:19:30 2345
2611 Bryan Milne PSOF            MSV 09:59:59 1000 08:19:33 346 09:59:59 1000 04:19:31 2346
2513 Paddy Allaway Brat Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:38 347 22:20:36 2347
2226 Glenn Palmer Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:40 348 22:20:38 2348
3241 Christopher Perkin Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:42 351 22:20:40 2351
2922 Angela Kidd Edinburgh RC FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:46 352 22:20:44 2352
3145 David Lerway Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:51 353 22:20:49 2353
3174 Steven Lerway Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:20:55 354 22:20:53 2354
3199 Ian Wells Southampton Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:02 355 22:21:00 2355
2472 Justin McChesney Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:07 356 22:21:05 2356
3032 Jane Jones Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:22 357 22:21:20 2357
2938 Stuart Lucas Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:40 358 22:21:38 2358
1733 Mark Attwood Brat Club MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:48 360 22:21:46 2360
2843 Steve Hodges Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:21:51 361 22:21:49 2361
2925 Ellie Jones Pembrokeshire Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:06 363 22:22:04 2363
2058 Gideon Hodder Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:14 364 22:22:12 2364
650 Tim Barrett Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:15 365 22:22:13 2365
3184 Jon Greenwood Thornbury RC MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:15 366 22:22:13 2366
1734 Martyn Pollitt Bolton Metro MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:21 368 22:22:19 2368
1181 Gerard Lenehan Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:23 369 22:22:21 2369
2840 Tamsyn Allen Tri-Force Herts FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:29 372 22:22:27 2372
2953 Fiona Lawrence Serpentine FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:33 373 22:22:31 2373
1201 Anthony Lowe Rochdale Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:38 374 22:22:36 2374
1314 Bernard Nolan Bolton Metro MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:38 375 22:22:36 2375
3170 Simon Dutton Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:40 376 22:22:38 2376
2680 Ian Harrison Manx Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:45 379 22:22:43 2379
2633 Robert Saunders Tri Talk.co.uk MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:46 380 22:22:44 2380
2709 Gary Wolstencroft Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:47 381 22:22:45 2381
3062 Kieron Lee Jackson Rochdale Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:50 382 22:22:48 2382
2898 Dick Martin BAD Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:51 383 22:22:49 2383
3037 Stewart Harris Swim Bike Run Windsor MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:22:56 384 22:22:54 2384
3088 Simon Proctor Tonbridge Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:14 386 22:23:12 2386
3081 James Burniston BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:15 387 22:23:13 2387
383 Chris Reid T3 MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:19 389 22:23:17 2389
2773 Derek McCarthy Farnham Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:20 390 22:23:18 2390
2892 Rob Robson Rugby Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:21 391 22:23:19 2391
3138 Patrick Collins Team Herbalife MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:25 392 22:23:23 2392
1047 Lucy Hillmann Cheltenham Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:25 393 22:23:23 2393
3044 Michael George Pembrokeshire Tri MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:31 395 22:23:29 2395
3217 Philip Mullins Wakefield Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:35 396 22:23:33 2396
3072 Martin John Kay Rochdale Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:36 397 22:23:34 2397
1176 Jonathon Lee Hillingdon Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:37 398 22:23:35 2398
3123 Libby Cameron Met Police Tri Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:46 400 22:23:44 2400
3074 David Mitchell BAD Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:47 401 22:23:45 2401
2545 Alison Bradburn BAD Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:49 402 22:23:47 2402
1304 Marcus Naylor Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:50 403 22:23:48 2403
3075 Henry Wright Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:23:53 404 22:23:51 2404
3179 Peter Conchie BAD Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:01 406 22:23:59 2406
3157 Richard Boyes Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:07 408 22:24:05 2408
3165 Andrew Rainey Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:08 409 22:24:06 2409
1436 Jan Rogers Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:11 410 22:24:09 2410
3083 Jane Hinne Greenwich Tritons FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:13 411 22:24:11 2411
331 Gerard Wilkinson Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:18 412 22:24:16 2412
35 Neil Adair Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:21 413 22:24:19 2413
3202 Jon Brook Steyning AC MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:26 414 22:24:24 2414
3207 Brian O'Neill Strathclyde Fire & Rescue MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:26 415 22:24:24 2415
3052 Mark Anthony Smith Manchester Harriers MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:30 416 22:24:28 2416
3070 Richard Batten Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:39 417 22:24:37 2417
1678 Sion Williams UWA Sports Centre MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:42 418 22:24:40 2418
3122 Terry Crittenden Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:52 419 22:24:50 2419
3089 Chris Thomas TWITS MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:24:59 420 22:24:57 2420
3193 Rocco Forte Unattached MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:00 421 22:24:58 2421
2934 Suzanne Hopper Hillingdon Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:05 423 22:25:03 2423
3051 Richard Sumner Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:09 424 22:25:07 2424
3076 James Alderson Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:15 425 22:25:13 2425
3038 Carrine Green NYP Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:19 427 22:25:17 2427
3016 Anna Ward Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:20 429 22:25:18 2429
61 Andrew Sixsmith Tri UK MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:25 430 22:25:23 2430
2939 Bill Shackcloth Hogweed Trotters MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:28 432 22:25:26 2432
1995 David Feakes Warrington Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:30 433 22:25:28 2433
2619 John Peacock Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:31 434 22:25:29 2434
3008 Richard Jeggo Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:39 435 22:25:37 2435
3227 Imogen Hutter Army Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:39 436 22:25:37 2436
2493 Jack Cooper Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:43 437 22:25:41 2437
3033 David Shayler Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:54 439 22:25:52 2439
3140 Amanda Kerr Cardiff Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:54 440 22:25:52 2440
2760 Gaelle Lebray Tri London FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:25:59 441 22:25:57 2441
1089 Victoria Hyland Trent Park Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:01 442 22:25:59 2442
532 Robert Evans Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:02 443 22:26:00 2443
2895 Paul Crompton Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:04 444 22:26:02 2444
2918 Jennifer Kerr Cardiff Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:08 445 22:26:06 2445
2832 Maria Prout Pencoed Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:09 446 22:26:07 2446
1320 Robert Nugent Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:10 447 22:26:08 2447
2863 William Hammerton Unattached MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:10 448 22:26:08 2448
2972 Jeremy Lintott FVS Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:23 449 22:26:21 2449
3226 John Levison Hillingdon Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:25 450 22:26:23 2450
605 Gareth Anderson Oxford Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:33 452 22:26:31 2452
3155 Matthew Brown Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:43 454 22:26:41 2454
3224 John Hurst Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:49 455 22:26:47 2455
3011 Andy McGivern Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:50 456 22:26:48 2456
3024 Rachel Leathwood BAD Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:53 457 22:26:51 2457
3223 Richard Pigott Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:54 458 22:26:52 2458
2541 Ryan Morrison Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:26:59 459 22:26:57 2459
2217 Ian Norton Warrington Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:05 460 22:27:03 2460
2586 Rhys Williams Cardiff Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:06 461 22:27:04 2461
3146 Victoria Annis Leeds Met Carnegie FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:19 464 22:27:17 2464
3028 Henry Sleight Team Cherwell MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:23 465 22:27:21 2465
618 Melissa Arkinstall Hillingdon Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:23 466 22:27:21 2466
2497 Niklas Lorentzson Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:27:41 467 22:27:39 2467
3045 Brian Liddy Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:01 468 22:27:59 2468
2623 Ann Pendred Z Triathlon FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:05 469 22:28:03 2469
315 Daniel Bolton Phoenixtangsoodo.com MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:12 471 22:28:10 2471
45 Paul Arnold Celtic Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:15 472 22:28:13 2472
2818 Tsumi Wharton Brat Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:17 473 22:28:15 2473
2946 Simon Prendergast Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:22 475 22:28:20 2475
3027 Andrew Sleight Team Cherwell MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:24 477 22:28:22 2477
2594 Adrian Durran Ashford Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:27 478 22:28:25 2478
1167 Joanne Lawrence Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:35 479 22:28:33 2479
3175 Matt Scott National Fire Service Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:37 480 22:28:35 2480
3151 Dave Walton Mersey Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:38 481 22:28:36 2481
849 Paul Devine Ashurst Bike Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:45 482 22:28:43 2482
3056 Deborah Cooke Pencoed Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:51 483 22:28:49 2483
2847 John Milton Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:57 484 22:28:55 2484
3093 Jason Benniman Brighton Phoenix MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:28:58 485 22:28:56 2485
2477 Helen Livingstone Leeds & Bradford FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:01 486 22:28:59 2486
3134 Mark Wodrow Manchester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:08 487 22:29:06 2487
2984 Euros Jones Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:17 488 22:29:15 2488
3091 Francesca Wright Serpentine FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:26 489 22:29:24 2489
2259 Gavin Biggs Chorley Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:27 490 22:29:25 2490
1699 James Witts Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:39 492 22:29:37 2492
3085 Andrew Nicholas Crymych Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:47 493 22:29:45 2493
3137 Jo Lewis ThamesValleyTri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:53 494 22:29:51 2494
784 Lance Collymore Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:53 495 22:29:51 2495
544 Steve Parr-Burman Tri Preston MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:54 497 22:29:52 2497
2674 Josie Evans Monmouth Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:55 498 22:29:53 2498
1428 Ian Roberts Playtime Productions MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:29:55 499 22:29:53 2499
2673 Daniel Moscrop Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:00 500 22:29:58 2500
1556 Ian Taylor Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:13 501 22:30:11 2501
2622 Andrew Cunnell Redditch Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:20 502 22:30:18 2502
2624 Graham Pendred Z Triathlon MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:33 503 22:30:31 2503
528 Mike Evans South Wales Police Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:35 504 22:30:33 2504
49 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:53 507 22:30:51 2507
803 Charles Cowan Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:30:57 508 22:30:55 2508
2485 Bill Cork OO Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:13 509 22:31:11 2509
2522 Peter Evans Stratford on Avon AC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:15 510 22:31:13 2510
3120 Brett Mahar Enduranceuk.com MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:15 511 22:31:13 2511
2609 Simon Franks Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:20 512 22:31:18 2512
2181 Steve Casey Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:32 513 22:31:30 2513
3180 Richard Straughan Unattached MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:33 514 22:31:31 2514
2542 Ivan Newman Tri Sport Epping MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:34 515 22:31:32 2515
1899 Mark Stieler Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:43 516 22:31:41 2516
2911 Mark Stockley Leeds & Bradford MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:45 517 22:31:43 2517
285 Mike Jamison Padarn Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:48 518 22:31:46 2518
2899 Clive Newsome Leeds & Bradford MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:48 519 22:31:46 2519
1908 Mark Davies Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:31:51 520 22:31:49 2520
2064 Peter Munn Pembrokeshire Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:06 521 22:32:04 2521
3103 Steve Robinson 1485 Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:13 522 22:32:11 2522
2791 David Pressley Exeter Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:18 523 22:32:16 2523
1162 David Lalloo Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:20 524 22:32:18 2524
769 John Clayton Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:25 525 22:32:23 2525
1125 Martin Jones Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:36 526 22:32:34 2526
1720 Andy Quicke Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:38 527 22:32:36 2527
2695 Stacey Eccles Meynell Valley Hunters FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:43 528 22:32:41 2528
2943 Paul Henshaw Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:45 529 22:32:43 2529
2968 Chris Sherwood Leicester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:55 531 22:32:53 2531
1253 Neal McKnight Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:32:59 532 22:32:57 2532
44 Jayne Arnold Celtic Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:03 534 22:33:01 2534
2870 Huw Lippiatt Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:06 535 22:33:04 2535
2788 Paul Beardsley Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:07 536 22:33:05 2536
3065 Neil Smith Tri Preston MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:11 538 22:33:09 2538
3050 Kate Pickard London Dynamo FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:26 539 22:33:24 2539
1364 Robin Phillips Wrecsam Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:28 540 22:33:26 2540
3000 Mark Bircham Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:28 541 22:33:26 2541
1483 Diane Purton Greenwich Tritons FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:29 542 22:33:27 2542
3143 Rick Taylor BAD Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:29 543 22:33:27 2543
2614 Janette Thomas Cambridge Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:36 544 22:33:34 2544
1091 Alex Ilyat Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:38 545 22:33:36 2545
2940 Steven Astbury Wrecsam Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:43 546 22:33:41 2546
2694 Brian Welsh Meynell Valley Hunters MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:44 547 22:33:42 2547
2828 Calvin Leach Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:49 548 22:33:47 2548
2015 Mike Prior Leeds & Bradford MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:33:55 550 22:33:53 2550
2942 David Gaunt Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:01 551 22:33:59 2551
120 Mike Pepper Padarn Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:02 552 22:34:00 2552
2227 Alison Pickard Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:06 553 22:34:04 2553
2872 Terry Brooks Derby Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:08 554 22:34:06 2554
1208 Ranald Mackay Manchester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:11 556 22:34:09 2556
3215 David Price Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:13 557 22:34:11 2557
2937 Andrew Alhadeff Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:15 558 22:34:13 2558
2931 David Lewis Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:30 560 22:34:28 2560
3115 Julian Rutherford Pembrokeshire Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:34 561 22:34:32 2561
2831 Mark Prout Pencoed Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:52 562 22:34:50 2562
3066 Fiona Strouts Serpentine FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:56 564 22:34:54 2564
2917 Michael Latham Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:34:58 565 22:34:56 2565
2787 Catherine French Army Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:09 567 22:35:07 2567
2053 Dominic Hirst Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:23 568 22:35:21 2568
2704 David Beale Leicester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:23 569 22:35:21 2569
2644 Louise Alan Smith Crystal Palace Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:24 570 22:35:22 2570
1795 Andy Penny Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:35:27 571 22:35:25 2571
2848 Neville McGuinness GMC Fire Service MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:08 572 22:36:06 2572
2813 Cathy Pollard Tewkesbury Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:08 573 22:36:06 2573
3178 Simon Ramsden RAF Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:10 574 22:36:08 2574
2903 Michael Hare Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:18 575 22:36:16 2575
3129 Julian Browne Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:18 576 22:36:16 2576
458 Grant Watson Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:29 577 22:36:27 2577
2886 Geraint Rowlands Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:30 579 22:36:28 2579
888 David Evans Chester Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:53 580 22:36:51 2580
3109 Janice Murray Mersey Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:36:54 581 22:36:52 2581
1509 Michael Smith Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:02 583 22:37:00 2583
2122 Helen Cottle Birmingham University FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:21 584 22:37:19 2584
319 Ian Pemberton Warrington Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:22 585 22:37:20 2585
3113 Ian Lloyd Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:22 586 22:37:20 2586
2550 Roger Brewer Exeter Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:35 587 22:37:33 2587
3201 Matt Parsons Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:37 588 22:37:35 2588
3159 Stephen Harris Enduranceuk.com MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:38 589 22:37:36 2589
2150 Barry Kelly Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:37:45 590 22:37:43 2590
2257 Janet Swailes Didsbury Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:00 594 22:37:58 2594
2906 Thomas Andrews Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:11 595 22:38:09 2595
2069 Karen Corcoran Pembrokeshire Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:13 596 22:38:11 2596
1538 Sue Stockley Unattached FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:35 597 22:38:33 2597
2851 Lesley Ann Fosbrook Torbay FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:36 598 22:38:34 2598
3185 Jane Leslie Thornbury RC FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:37 599 22:38:35 2599
2853 Paul Buckley Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:38:52 601 22:38:50 2601
18 Sean Hart Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:00 602 22:38:58 2602
451 John Woodhead Chester Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:05 603 22:39:03 2603
2657 Richard Pearson Brighton Phoenix MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:13 604 22:39:11 2604
3049 Michael Westwell RAF Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:20 605 22:39:18 2605
3114 Evan Powell Celtic Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:23 606 22:39:21 2606
761 Guy Clamp Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:27 607 22:39:25 2607
2772 Philippa Cockman East London Triathletes FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:39:44 608 22:39:42 2608
1469 John Scott 2 Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:01 609 22:39:59 2609
1931 Richard Lawrence Carneddau Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:12 610 22:40:10 2610
830 Gethin Davies Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:15 611 22:40:13 2611
447 Trevor Chapman Mersey Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:23 612 22:40:21 2612
2147 Paul Cunningham Warrington Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:40:59 614 22:40:57 2614
3232 Liam McNelis Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:12 616 22:41:10 2616
2745 Nick Smith Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:21 617 22:41:19 2617
152 David Conlan Rugby Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:23 619 22:41:21 2619
2706 Christopher Gollings Brat Club MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:41:35 620 22:41:33 2620
2987 Simon Cutler Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:03 621 22:42:01 2621
445 Noel Rhys Owen Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:19 622 22:42:17 2622
2642 Lucy Mayblin Brat Club FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:34 624 22:42:32 2624
3071 Andrew Davies Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:42:40 625 22:42:38 2625
2747 Christina McKay Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:07 627 22:43:05 2627
2961 Alyn Franklin Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:08 628 22:43:06 2628
3003 Peter Larbalestier Oxford Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:10 629 22:43:08 2629
3019 Heather Clarke Tri Team Glos FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:19 630 22:43:17 2630
3073 Emma Keys Oxford Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:35 632 22:43:33 2632
2944 Rebecca Holland Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:39 633 22:43:37 2633
2897 Damaris Darby Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:39 634 22:43:37 2634
2029 Howard Williams Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:56 636 22:43:54 2636
2829 Mick Nielsen Unattached MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:43:56 637 22:43:54 2637
521 Paul White Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:17 638 22:44:15 2638
780 Barbara Cole Unattached FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:18 639 22:44:16 2639
3242 Steven Storey Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:23 640 22:44:21 2640
3068 Matt Wynes Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:27 641 22:44:25 2641
2966 Ian Hodge Serpentine MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:29 642 22:44:27 2642
2042 John Lyons Enduranceuk.com MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:33 644 22:44:31 2644
3078 Noel Harris Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:40 645 22:44:38 2645
3196 Annette Dentith Unattached FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:44:58 648 22:44:56 2648
3007 Andy Holland Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:08 649 22:45:06 2649
143 Chris Birch Holywell LC MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:25 650 22:45:23 2650
2466 Paul Wainwright Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:35 651 22:45:33 2651
2866 Simon Moore Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:47 652 22:45:45 2652
3021 Terry Gover Pembrokeshire Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:51 653 22:45:49 2653
3132 Kathryn MacDermott Spencer Swim Team FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:45:55 654 22:45:53 2654
2881 David Wood Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:27 655 22:46:25 2655
3127 Graeme Anderson Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:42 656 22:46:40 2656
2041 James Davies South Wales Police Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:50 657 22:46:48 2657
156 Liz Sang BAD Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:46:59 658 22:46:57 2658
2488 Helen Bojarski Hemel Hempstead CC FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:05 659 22:47:03 2659
2742 Paul Michael Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:07 660 22:47:05 2660
3245 Colin Rogers Meynell Valley Hunters MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:10 661 22:47:08 2661
3094 Sarah Catlow Hillingdon Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:14 662 22:47:12 2662
2986 Paul Thelwell Mersey Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:47:16 663 22:47:14 2663
2914 Siobhan McKelvey Unattached FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:00 665 22:47:58 2665
2879 Richard Sangster Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:06 666 22:48:04 2666
2850 Ian Fosbrook Torbay MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:17 667 22:48:15 2667
1976 Chris Bird Carneddau Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:36 668 22:48:34 2668
2799 Soso Chow Amagoforit FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:48:39 669 22:48:37 2669
2248 Lorna Ead Didsbury Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:26 671 22:49:24 2671
2950 Margaret Gilkes Mersey Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:48 673 22:49:46 2673
206 Allison Donnelly Eryri Harriers FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:57 675 22:49:55 2675
2549 Frances Greenall Crystal Palace Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:49:57 676 22:49:55 2676
2820 Roy Healey Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:02 677 22:50:00 2677
540 Diane Walford Celtic Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:39 678 22:50:37 2678
1002 Roger Harle Unattached MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:39 679 22:50:37 2679
1946 Mark Barratt Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:45 680 22:50:43 2680
3169 Tony Simmons Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:51 681 22:50:49 2681
2814 Harriet Leyland Manchester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:52 682 22:50:50 2682
3077 Andrew Fallows Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:50:54 683 22:50:52 2683
1973 Patrick Thomas Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:03 684 22:51:01 2684
1818 Anna Evans Carneddau Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:36 685 22:51:34 2685
2514 Sally Napthen Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:51:54 686 22:51:52 2686
2930 Jeremy Winter Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:11 687 22:52:09 2687
3042 Stephen Donigan Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:52:25 689 22:52:23 2689
2842 Rachel Hodges Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:07 690 22:53:05 2690
3162 Samuel Hill Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:13 691 22:53:11 2691
3166 Claudia Shand Farnham Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:29 692 22:53:27 2692
667 John Bennett Mersey Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:34 693 22:53:32 2693
2178 Jonathan Mellor Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:36 694 22:53:34 2694
424 Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri FSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:53:43 695 22:53:41 2695
2855 Arnott Kidd Edinburgh Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:01 696 22:53:59 2696
3154 David Harris Sheffield Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:06 697 22:54:04 2697
2789 Elna Van der Ryst Deal Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:54:48 698 22:54:46 2698
3203 Helen Cutmore Sheffield Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:55:07 699 22:55:05 2699
3064 Kelly Paterson Manchester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:06 703 22:56:04 2703
2134 Trevor Knowles Westmorland Tri MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:17 704 22:56:15 2704
1994 Lesley Feakes Warrington Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:30 706 22:56:28 2706
2915 Andrew Macgrath Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:53 707 22:56:51 2707
2954 Ben O'Rourke Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:56:58 708 22:56:56 2708
3206 Carol Killick Steyning AC FVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:58:16 709 22:58:14 2709
1894 Cheryl White PensbyRdRunners FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:03 710 22:59:01 2710
3124 Stuart Morris Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:11 711 22:59:09 2711
2484 Carole Jackson Crystal Palace Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:13 712 22:59:11 2712
2865 David Moon Manchester Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:13 713 22:59:11 2713
1 Naomi Collier Unattached FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:20 714 22:59:18 2714
3126 Mari Rogerson Unattached FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:35 715 22:59:33 2715
2976 John Worsfold Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 02:59:53 716 22:59:51 2716
3023 Clive Jones Unattached MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:00:44 717 23:00:42 2717
3189 Joe Skipper Tri Anglia MJ 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:01:27 719 23:01:25 2719
2544 Ian Cross Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:23 720 23:02:21 2720
3036 Thomas Hollis Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:02:25 721 23:02:23 2721
475 Raymond Rogers Billinge Judo MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:09 722 23:03:07 2722
3034 Rob Mourino Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:11 723 23:03:09 2723
3239 Justine Willams Piranha Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:33 724 23:03:31 2724
466 Joanne Henderson Unattached FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:44 725 23:03:42 2725
2744 Michelle Wilder Manchester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:03:45 726 23:03:43 2726
1657 Annie Williams Eryri Harriers FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:15 727 23:04:13 2727
2467 Alan Morris Wrecsam Tri MSV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:29 728 23:04:27 2728
3079 Les Lepper Marlow Striders MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:04:33 729 23:04:31 2729
2933 Alec Horn Newark Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:05:12 730 23:05:10 2730
22 Paul Hogan Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:05:50 731 23:05:48 2731
2927 Chris Chester Unattached MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:07:36 732 23:07:34 2732
3098 Patrick Newman BAD Tri MVV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:08:14 733 23:08:12 2733
1605 Chris Wainwright Unattached MV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:11:01 735 23:10:59 2735
3107 Craig Rush Sheffield Tri MS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:11:18 736 23:11:16 2736
2607 Lowena Sandercock Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:13:19 737 23:13:17 2737
2809 Claire Beswick Chester Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:13:30 738 23:13:28 2738
381 Jenny Edwards Chester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:13:37 739 23:13:35 2739
2862 Isobel Brocklebank Manchester Tri FV 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000 03:17:36 740 23:17:34 2740
2871 Joanne Irving Carneddau Tri FS 09:59:59 1000 09:59:59 1000