Bala Standard Distance Triathlon - 13th September 2009  
Results with age as of 31st December 2009
Overall Results  GO TO DQ's  GO TO DNF's 
GO TO Female teams  GO TO Male teams  GO TO Relays 
Pos Name From RaceNo CategoryCode Gender BTF NO Time OverallPos CategPos Swim SwimPos SwimCatPos SwimGenPos T1 Cycle CyclePos CycleCatPos CycleGenPos T2 Run RunPos RunCatPos RunGenPos PenaltyTime
1 DANN BROOK Activinstinct 34 SEN Male E8764 01:51:37 1 1 00:19:03 3 2 3 00:00:43 00:56:06 3 1 2 00:01:00 00:34:43 4 4 4  
2 JAMES RATCLIFFE CEEPOTFN RT 20 SEN Male E12126 01:52:37 2 2 00:19:37 6 5 6 00:00:40 00:56:14 6 4 5 00:01:00 00:35:02 6 6 6  
3 STEPHEN HARRISON FVS TRI 210 SEN Male E134747 01:55:35 3 3 00:20:42 11 9 11 00:00:57 00:57:24 20 14 18 00:02:02 00:34:28 3 3 3  
4 ROBERT BOWLES votwo.co.uk 7 JUN Male E119965 01:56:07 4 1 00:19:01 1 1 1 00:00:42 00:59:28 48 1 46 00:00:31 00:36:23 13 1 13  
5 PAUL SAVAGE Athlete Matters 141 SEN Male E14501 01:56:22 5 4 00:22:09 38 27 31 00:00:45 00:58:21 30 22 28 00:00:37 00:34:28 2 2 2  
6 DAMION LITTLEWOOD Tri-1st 307 SEN Male E15838 01:56:29 6 5 00:22:19 40 29 33 00:00:47 00:56:07 4 2 3 00:00:33 00:36:41 18 16 18  
7 DOUG HALL www.votwo.co.uk 26 SEN Male E13997 01:56:41 7 6 00:20:28 10 8 10 00:00:35 00:58:34 32 24 30 00:00:26 00:36:36 16 14 16  
8 DAVID GARNER BRAT Club 45 SEN Male E122905 01:56:49 8 7 00:21:05 16 12 14 00:01:06 00:57:21 17 12 15 00:00:34 00:36:40 17 15 17  
9 STEPHEN THOMPSON Tri London 50 SEN Male   01:57:38 9 8 00:23:41 64 45 51 00:00:58 00:56:58 15 10 13 00:00:57 00:35:00 5 5 5  
10 LUKE MOSELEY Climb On Bikes 117 SEN Male   01:57:56 10 9 00:23:46 70 49 57 00:00:58 00:56:25 8 6 7 00:00:36 00:36:08 12 11 12  
11 PETER GOODFELLOW   306 SEN Male E128527 01:58:14 11 10 00:22:05 36 26 29 00:00:58 00:57:15 16 11 14 00:00:45 00:37:09 21 18 21  
12 Paul HAWKINS   314 SEN Male   01:58:30 12 11 00:21:22 22 17 19 00:00:59 00:58:03 28 20 26 00:00:31 00:37:33 30 26 30  
13 MICK WILLIAMSON BRAT Club 69 SEN Male E133679 01:58:34 13 12 00:19:23 5 4 5 00:00:56 01:00:00 60 47 58 00:00:36 00:37:37 31 27 31  
14 CARL SHAW Charnwood Tri 87 SEN Male E129485 01:58:56 14 13 00:19:39 7 6 7 00:00:52 01:00:39 77 57 74 00:00:31 00:37:12 22 19 22  
15 RODGER WILKINS Tri Clan 182 SEN Male E16015 01:59:37 15 14 00:23:32 57 40 46 00:00:51 00:59:10 44 33 42 00:00:26 00:35:34 8 7 8  
16 MARK ROBERTS Manchester Tri 124 SEN Male E132509 01:59:38 16 15 00:21:22 21 16 18 00:00:54 00:58:04 29 21 27 00:00:40 00:38:36 47 37 45  
17 JONATHAN TUNE BRAT Club 152 SEN Male E120402 01:59:41 17 16 00:22:30 41 30 34 00:01:32 00:57:33 21 15 19 00:00:46 00:37:16 25 21 25  
18 KENNETH SVENDSEN Chester Tri 154 SEN Male   01:59:41 18 17 00:22:09 39 28 32 00:01:11 01:01:27 105 66 101 00:00:36 00:34:15 1 1 1  
19 ANDREW MACRAE Total Recing International 30 SEN Male E131263 02:00:25 19 18 00:24:42 99 63 82 00:00:45 00:56:41 10 7 9 00:00:43 00:37:32 29 25 29  
20 OLIVER SIMON Pembrokeshire Tri 106 SEN Male W134469 02:00:33 20 19 00:20:02 9 7 9 00:00:50 00:59:33 50 37 48 00:00:38 00:39:28 73 53 69  
21 ROB WEST One Life 504 V40 Male E14179 02:00:33 21 1 00:24:42 101 11 83 00:00:59 00:58:39 35 6 33 00:00:48 00:35:22 7 1 7  
22 CHRISTOPHER DALE Mansfield Tri 2 JUN Male E130043 02:00:35 22 2 00:22:05 37 3 30 00:00:54 01:00:16 66 2 64 00:00:33 00:36:44 19 2 19  
23 PAUL SKIPPER Tri Central / Zoot 74 SEN Male E15432 02:00:43 23 20 00:24:02 79 54 64 00:00:56 00:56:12 5 3 4 00:00:36 00:38:54 51 41 49  
24 KIERAN ROWLANDS Kudu Bikes 40 SEN Male E124718 02:00:45 24 21 00:23:27 55 38 44 00:00:53 00:59:38 53 40 51 00:00:37 00:36:07 11 10 11  
25 MICHAEL BRIDGE FVS TRI 48 SEN Male W126660 02:01:21 25 22 00:21:03 15 11 13 00:00:56 01:00:08 63 50 61 00:00:36 00:38:35 45 35 43  
26 ANDY BELL Manx Tri 592 V40 Male E128614 02:01:21 26 2 00:23:41 66 3 53 00:01:14 00:56:35 9 2 8 00:00:41 00:39:08 62 8 59  
27 CHRIS BIDDULPH Army Tri 222 SEN Male E131895 02:01:23 27 23 00:24:00 77 53 62 00:00:57 00:59:44 54 41 52 00:00:42 00:35:57 10 9 10  
28 ROB BRUNDISH   57 SEN Male E135760 02:01:34 28 24 00:24:50 106 67 87 00:01:20 00:57:53 26 18 24 00:00:53 00:36:34 15 13 15  
29 JAMES DEAN   22 SEN Male E124814 02:01:37 29 25 00:21:39 25 19 21 00:00:49 00:58:43 36 27 34 00:00:30 00:37:53 35 30 35 +00:02:00
30 ROBERT DUNN Leeds & Bradford 12 SEN Male   02:01:42 30 26 00:20:50 14 10 12 00:00:44 00:59:37 52 39 50 00:00:30 00:39:59 88 64 83  
31 ANDREW CAMPBELL Tri Central/Zoot 189 SEN Male W121595 02:01:52 31 27 00:21:21 20 15 17 00:00:56 00:58:55 40 30 38 00:00:39 00:39:59 87 63 82  
32 JAMES EMERY TORQ 123 SEN Male E124057 02:01:55 32 28 00:21:51 27 20 22 00:01:04 00:57:21 18 13 16 00:00:37 00:40:59 117 82 111  
33 TOBY HADDOCK   234 SEN Male   02:02:11 33 29 00:22:35 43 32 36 00:00:58 00:58:38 34 26 32 00:00:55 00:39:02 57 46 55  
1 LOIS ROSINDALE Team Active-Instinct 318 JUN Female E119632 02:02:13 34 1 00:21:14 18 2 3 00:00:43 01:01:12 95 1 2 00:00:35 00:38:26 43 1 2  
34 ANDY WHITE Royles 645 V40 Male E4471 02:02:20 35 3 00:25:29 128 18 106 00:01:14 00:55:37 2 1 1 00:00:57 00:39:00 55 6 53  
1 RELAY ALAN CRONIN RELAY Relay - Alan Cronin 823 SEN Unisex   02:02:34 36 1 00:23:21 52 2 2 00:00:36 00:51:00 1 1 1 00:00:45 00:46:48 361 8 8  
35 WILLIAM COLLINS Somerset RC Tri 25 SEN Male E129932 02:02:58 37 30 00:21:18 19 14 16 00:01:08 01:01:35 107 67 103 00:00:45 00:38:09 40 32 39  
36 ROBBIE WHITAKER   18 SEN Male   02:03:03 38 31 00:25:37 135 79 112 00:00:57 00:58:23 31 23 29 00:00:46 00:37:17 27 23 27  
37 EUAN LEES Ful-On-Tri 209 SEN Male R3999 02:03:11 39 32 00:24:43 102 64 84 00:01:04 00:58:54 39 29 37 00:00:42 00:37:45 33 29 33  
38 DAVID BARKER Total Racing International 128 SEN Male E134586 02:03:14 40 33 00:24:06 81 55 66 00:01:16 00:58:37 33 25 31 00:00:41 00:38:32 44 34 42  
39 NICK HAYNES Ful-On-Tri 112 SEN Male E128645 02:03:26 41 34 00:21:57 29 22 24 00:01:18 00:59:58 58 45 56 00:00:43 00:39:28 74 54 70  
40 ALEX BOOTH DBMAX 15 SEN Male E132174 02:03:37 42 35 00:21:12 17 13 15 00:01:11 01:04:48 212 113 200 00:00:47 00:35:37 9 8 9  
41 GAVIN ROGERS Tricentral 286 SEN Male E118806 02:03:59 43 36 00:25:14 123 75 101 00:00:56 00:57:50 25 17 23 00:00:40 00:37:16 26 22 26 +00:02:00
2 RHIAN ROXBURGH Tri Central 379 SEN Female W122674 02:04:01 44 1 00:20:46 13 1 2 00:00:51 01:00:28 68 1 1 00:00:42 00:41:12 128 5 7  
42 ROBERT HARVEY Manchester Tri 119 SEN Male E122030 02:04:03 45 37 00:23:20 51 37 42 00:01:02 00:59:58 57 44 55 00:00:51 00:38:49 50 40 48  
43 NICK RIDING Warrington Tri 147 SEN Male   02:04:11 46 38 00:22:02 33 24 27 00:01:02 00:58:01 27 19 25 00:00:34 00:42:28 186 113 165  
44 JAMES BROWN Thames Turbo 77 SEN Male E16271 02:04:13 47 39 00:25:48 140 82 117 00:01:07 00:59:34 51 38 49 00:00:39 00:37:02 20 17 20  
45 MARIUS KWINT Southampton Tri 589 V40 Male E9179 02:04:23 48 4 00:24:31 95 8 79 00:00:53 01:00:47 83 18 80 00:00:55 00:37:14 24 2 24  
46 ADRIAN LEONARD Carneddau Tri 90 SEN Male W129407 02:04:29 49 40 00:24:45 103 65 85 00:01:02 00:58:57 41 31 39 00:00:48 00:38:55 52 42 50  
47 MARCUS DODD Driven to Tri 271 SEN Male E136068 02:04:31 50 41 00:22:55 45 33 38 00:00:54 01:00:33 71 54 68 00:00:40 00:39:28 71 52 67  
48 MATT SHILLABEER Ashurst Bike Club 203 SEN Male E124348 02:04:44 51 42 00:24:15 83 57 68 00:01:01 00:59:30 49 36 47 00:00:54 00:39:01 56 45 54  
49 MARK SYKES Coventry Tri 83 SEN Male E123633 02:05:12 52 43 00:23:01 46 34 39 00:01:05 01:00:36 75 56 72 00:00:38 00:39:49 85 61 80  
50 CRAIG HUGHES   179 SEN Male W127828 02:05:25 53 44 00:23:36 59 42 48 00:00:57 00:59:20 46 35 44 00:00:37 00:40:52 110 79 104  
51 ALEX HOPSON Driven2tri 41 SEN Male E134486 02:05:34 54 45 00:24:28 93 62 77 00:01:03 01:01:38 110 69 106 00:00:42 00:37:41 32 28 32  
52 IAIN VEITCH Tri Central 76 SEN Male E136201 02:05:48 55 46 00:25:54 149 85 122 00:01:10 00:56:55 14 9 12 00:00:48 00:38:57 53 43 51 +00:02:00
53 SIMON ROXBURGH Carneddau Tri 190 SEN Male W123401 02:05:53 56 47 00:26:19 170 93 138 00:00:51 00:56:52 13 8 11 00:00:43 00:41:05 121 85 114  
3 LORETTA SOLLARS BRAT Club 448 V40 Female E2342 02:06:10 57 1 00:23:26 54 1 9 00:01:00 01:02:55 144 1 5 00:00:39 00:38:08 39 1 1  
54 JUAN KINLEY Manx Tri 611 V40 Male E15255 02:06:10 58 5 00:26:42 186 36 150 00:01:15 00:57:21 19 3 17 00:00:44 00:40:04 91 17 85  
55 CLIVE MIDDLETON   644 V40 Male E5397 02:06:13 59 6 00:24:26 92 6 76 00:01:08 01:00:18 67 10 65 00:00:44 00:39:35 79 14 75  
56 ROBERT ADDYMAN   277 SEN Male   02:06:14 60 48 00:23:51 72 51 59 00:01:15 01:02:24 136 83 131 00:00:45 00:37:57 36 31 36  
57 GARETH JONES   233 SEN Male   02:06:18 61 49 00:28:09 269 121 210 00:01:08 00:56:23 7 5 6 00:00:38 00:39:57 86 62 81  
58 PHIL SMITH Total_Racing_Int.com 153 SEN Male   02:06:23 62 50 00:23:42 68 47 55 00:01:03 00:59:58 59 46 57 00:00:40 00:40:56 114 80 108  
2 RELAY THE DRAG FACTOR - RELAY TEAM The Drag Factor - Relay Team 810 SEN Unisex   02:06:26 63 2 00:26:09 158 7 7 00:00:39 00:56:46 11 2 2 00:00:42 00:42:08 166 6 6  
59 THOMAS KORFF HILLINGDON TRI 212 SEN Male E128760 02:06:30 64 51 00:23:45 69 48 56 00:01:23 00:58:46 37 28 35 00:00:58 00:41:35 145 94 133  
60 JAAP FLIKWEERT PACTRAC 274 SEN Male E131344 02:06:59 65 52 00:25:09 119 73 98 00:01:07 00:57:38 22 16 20 00:00:42 00:40:20 98 70 92 +00:02:00
61 JAMES PEET White Oak Tri 144 SEN Male E129767 02:07:08 66 53 00:26:12 163 89 132 00:00:56 00:59:05 43 32 41 00:00:37 00:40:15 96 68 90  
62 ROBERT BIDDLECOMBE   54 SEN Male E128559 02:07:13 67 54 00:25:43 137 81 114 00:00:56 01:00:31 70 53 67 00:00:36 00:39:25 70 51 66  
63 MICHAEL DERRANE Mersey Tri 713 V50 Male E119365 02:07:21 68 1 00:24:15 84 4 69 00:01:07 01:01:24 103 4 99 00:01:04 00:39:29 75 2 71  
64 RICHARD EASTON Exeter Tri 97 SEN Male E122307 02:07:24 69 55 00:21:53 28 21 23 00:01:01 01:01:07 92 63 89 00:00:44 00:42:36 196 116 174  
65 SIMON PINDER Sheffield Tri 226 SEN Male E126135 02:07:35 70 56 00:25:08 117 72 96 00:01:00 01:00:03 61 48 59 00:00:38 00:40:43 104 75 98  
66 PHILLIP DUMA VO2 Maximum Racing Team  66 SEN Male E135906 02:07:37 71 57 00:19:20 4 3 4 00:01:04 01:03:08 150 88 142 00:00:36 00:43:26 235 135 207  
67 EDWARD FARNELL Manchester Tri 33 SEN Male E135438 02:07:40 72 58 00:23:42 63 44 50 00:01:09 01:02:17 134 81 129 00:00:43 00:39:46 82 59 77  
68 MAL ROSE RAF Tri 512 V40 Male   02:07:41 73 7 00:25:33 134 21 111 00:01:22 01:00:49 85 20 82 00:00:43 00:39:12 64 9 60  
69 PAUL WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri 216 SEN Male W120982 02:07:49 74 59 00:26:46 189 101 153 00:01:02 01:00:34 72 55 69 00:00:40 00:38:43 49 39 47  
70 MICHAEL PROUD   496 V40 Male E134050 02:07:57 75 8 00:24:33 96 9 80 00:01:13 01:00:14 64 9 62 00:00:46 00:41:08 123 24 116  
71 DAVID HOLLYOAK thetriathloncoach.com 568 V40 Male E126091 02:07:59 76 9 00:27:36 230 49 184 00:01:38 00:57:50 24 5 22 00:00:54 00:40:00 89 16 84  
72 GLEN MULLINS Manchester Tri 246 SEN Male E123180 02:08:00 77 60 00:25:37 136 80 113 00:01:24 01:01:16 98 64 94 00:00:36 00:39:04 58 47 56  
73 VINCENT EDWARDS Carneddau Tri 260 SEN Male W135008 02:08:04 78 61 00:26:18 169 92 137 00:01:36 01:00:51 87 59 84 00:00:56 00:38:21 41 33 40  
74 SIMON OSBORNE Pencoed Tri 692 V40 Male W128172 02:08:11 79 10 00:27:19 218 45 175 00:00:52 01:01:26 104 29 100 00:00:41 00:37:51 34 3 34  
75 MARK LOVEDAY BRAT Club 89 SEN Male E135683 02:08:25 80 62 00:27:13 213 108 171 00:00:54 01:00:15 65 51 63 00:00:37 00:37:22 28 24 28 +00:02:00
76 SIMON GRIFFITHS thetriathloncoach.com 570 V40 Male E127754 02:08:29 81 11 00:21:59 32 1 26 00:01:05 01:03:27 162 47 154 00:00:44 00:41:10 125 25 117  
77 ANDREW BIRCH Tri Smart 296 SEN Male   02:08:30 82 63 00:25:30 129 77 107 00:01:13 01:01:43 111 70 107 00:00:43 00:39:18 68 50 64  
78 OWEN MITCHELL Manchester Tri 1 JUN Male E134364 02:08:37 83 3 00:19:57 8 2 8 00:00:47 01:06:27 279 3 252 00:00:37 00:40:46 105 3 99  
79 ANDREW TABERNACLE Tri Preston 639 V40 Male E122347 02:08:44 84 12 00:25:02 112 13 93 00:01:28 00:59:25 47 8 45 00:01:23 00:41:23 137 29 127  
80 ANDREW SOUTHALL Black Country Tri 594 V40 Male E4180 02:08:47 85 13 00:24:00 78 4 63 00:01:25 01:00:49 86 21 83 00:00:53 00:41:37 147 32 134  
81 JACK ALLISON Royal Holloway 21 SEN Male   02:09:06 86 64 00:21:59 31 23 25 00:01:31 01:00:30 69 52 66 00:00:53 00:44:10 270 148 237  
82 ADRIAN ROBERTS   571 V40 Male   02:09:13 87 14 00:26:43 188 37 152 00:01:27 01:01:43 112 31 108 00:00:54 00:38:24 42 5 41  
83 DAVID WILSON Hartlepool Tri 556 V40 Male E128249 02:09:28 88 15 00:27:01 201 39 161 00:01:12 01:00:46 81 16 78 00:01:19 00:39:07 60 7 57  
84 DEAN KIRKHAM Adwick Tri 211 SEN Male E124821 02:09:41 89 65 00:28:13 274 123 215 00:00:56 00:59:14 45 34 43 00:00:37 00:38:39 48 38 46 +00:02:00
85 ROB CAUNE   750 V50 Male E96 02:09:50 90 2 00:23:41 67 2 54 00:01:10 01:01:57 121 6 117 00:00:57 00:42:03 164 8 146  
86 ADAM REES Pencoed Tri 605 V40 Male W134437 02:10:04 91 16 00:25:03 115 14 94 00:01:05 01:01:50 118 34 114 00:00:49 00:41:14 130 27 121  
87 RON EVANS Larkfield AC 718 V50 Male E124789 02:10:05 92 3 00:23:25 53 1 43 00:00:59 01:03:13 154 11 146 00:00:53 00:41:32 142 5 132  
88 MICHAEL DUNNE Cleveland Tri 773 V50 Male E123673 02:10:10 93 4 00:28:09 272 24 213 00:01:01 00:56:48 12 1 10 00:00:47 00:43:22 233 15 205  
89 BEN UNSWORTH Thames Turbo 75 SEN Male E128475 02:10:15 94 66 00:23:34 58 41 47 00:01:21 01:02:13 129 79 124 00:00:46 00:42:18 176 108 156  
90 RUSSELL COLLISTER Manx Tri 593 V40 Male E14589 02:10:19 95 17 00:25:08 118 15 97 00:00:52 01:01:20 100 27 96 00:00:38 00:42:19 178 37 158  
91 KENNY BEGLEY Chester Tri 635 V40 Male E127082 02:10:20 96 18 00:27:49 242 52 191 00:01:10 01:02:15 132 39 127 00:01:01 00:38:02 38 4 38  
4 PARYS EDWARDS Ful-On-Tri 369 SEN Female E129867 02:10:29 97 2 00:26:23 174 19 27 00:00:55 01:02:35 138 3 4 00:00:50 00:39:42 81 2 4  
92 PATRICK WOOLLEY Ful-On-Tri 92 SEN Male   02:10:43 98 67 00:23:16 49 36 41 00:01:27 01:01:50 117 73 113 00:01:08 00:42:59 213 124 188  
93 STEPHEN LORMOR Scunthorpe Tri 115 SEN Male E133771 02:10:51 99 68 00:23:41 65 46 52 00:01:36 01:03:45 175 96 167 00:00:48 00:40:59 116 81 110  
94 OLIVER JONES HILLINGDON TRI 55 SEN Male E132166 02:10:58 100 69 00:24:57 110 69 91 00:01:08 01:01:02 91 62 88 00:00:46 00:43:02 216 126 190  
95 SHAUN COLGAN   697 V40 Male E129751 02:11:06 101 19 00:24:41 98 10 81 00:01:44 01:01:17 99 26 95 00:00:59 00:42:22 179 38 159  
96 PETER STEWART Thames Turbo 52 SEN Male W131809 02:11:10 102 70 00:24:48 104 66 86 00:01:11 01:02:58 148 87 141 00:00:55 00:41:15 131 89 122  
97 STEVE FAULKNER BRAT Club 37 SEN Male E128258 02:11:12 103 71 00:27:19 216 109 173 00:01:11 00:59:53 56 43 54 00:00:48 00:41:58 161 102 144  
5 HOLLY LAWRENCE Swansea Uni 319 JUN Female   02:11:12 104 2 00:20:42 12 1 1 00:00:56 01:03:03 149 2 6 00:00:46 00:45:43 324 2 37  
98 ANDY BOWYER Wrecsam Tri 615 V40 Male   02:11:19 105 20 00:22:36 44 2 37 00:01:30 01:03:42 171 55 163 00:01:05 00:42:24 181 39 161  
99 ROB GRIFFITHS Zoom Tri 668 V40 Male E14311 02:11:21 106 21 00:25:46 139 23 116 00:01:10 01:00:49 84 19 81 00:00:57 00:40:37 101 18 95 +00:02:00
3 RELAY TEAM MARINE RELAY Relay - Team Marine 818 SEN Unisex   02:11:21 107 3 00:22:03 34 1 1 00:00:38 01:06:21 273 6 6 00:00:41 00:41:35 146 5 5  
100 CHRIS MELLOR High Peak Tri 714 V50 Male E1371 02:11:24 108 5 00:27:35 228 16 183 00:01:43 01:02:55 145 10 138 00:01:10 00:37:59 37 1 37  
101 MARTIN KERRY Tri Preston 700 V40 Male E11268 02:11:31 109 22 00:25:30 130 19 108 00:01:40 01:00:39 78 14 75 00:00:55 00:42:44 203 46 180  
102 DYLAN JONES   121 SEN Male   02:11:40 110 72 00:26:11 160 88 131 00:01:17 01:00:56 89 60 86 00:00:38 00:40:36 100 72 94 +00:02:00
103 CONOR MCENTEE Ashurst Bike Club 175 SEN Male   02:11:41 111 73 00:26:17 168 91 136             00:39:00 54 44 52  
104 PAUL BRUTON NEWT 170 SEN Male W124980 02:11:54 112 74 00:24:59 111 70 92 00:00:58 01:03:43 173 95 165 00:00:34 00:41:38 148 95 135  
105 MICHAEL BOOL Cardiff Tri 49 SEN Male W134331 02:12:01 113 75 00:23:32 56 39 45 00:00:54 01:06:09 266 139 244 00:00:36 00:40:48 107 77 101  
106 ROBERT PETTINGELL Oxford Tri 662 V40 Male E16236 02:12:09 114 23 00:27:50 243 53 192 00:01:02 01:01:16 97 25 93 00:00:43 00:41:17 132 28 123  
107 STEVE PENNEY Sheffield Tri 243 SEN Male E14680 02:12:10 115 76 00:30:27 386 163 305 00:01:19 01:02:06 127 78 122 00:01:01 00:37:14 23 20 23  
4 RELAY GARETH OWEN RELAY Relay - Holywell Leisure Centre 820 SEN Unisex   02:12:10 116 4 00:26:49 191 8 8 00:00:42 01:04:40 209 3 3 00:00:51 00:39:04 59 1 1  
108 RUSSELL GODWIN Carneddau Tri 584 V40 Male W124408 02:12:12 117 24 00:28:48 307 74 242 00:01:15 01:02:00 123 35 118 00:00:51 00:39:16 66 10 62  
109 GERWYN JONES Carneddau Tri 134 SEN Male W124944 02:12:13 118 77 00:27:03 204 106 163 00:01:16 01:00:03 62 49 60 00:00:41 00:43:07 223 129 196  
110 BEN ROCKETT   29 SEN Male   02:12:14 119 78 00:28:35 295 131 231 00:01:43 00:59:45 55 42 53 00:00:50 00:41:19 134 90 124  
111 DAVE MAWHINNEY MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 710 V50 Male E128333 02:12:16 120 6 00:27:06 206 14 165 00:01:27 01:01:09 93 3 90 00:00:51 00:41:41 150 6 136  
112 GRAEME BLAIR Serpentine 502 V40 Male E11969 02:12:18 121 25 00:27:56 254 56 201 00:01:11 01:02:49 142 42 136 00:00:53 00:39:27 72 13 68  
113 MAT IVINGS High Peak Tri 208 SEN Male   02:12:19 122 79 00:26:40 183 99 147 00:01:33 01:01:22 101 65 97 00:00:49 00:41:53 160 101 143  
6 LOUISE KELLY COLT 340 SEN Female E124268 02:12:30 123 3 00:24:37 97 9 15 00:01:32 01:05:36 247 8 12 00:00:40 00:40:02 90 3 5  
5 RELAY JEANETTE FOSTER RELAY Relay - Leicester Tri 822 SEN Unisex   02:12:31 124 5 00:25:03 114 4 4 00:00:40 01:04:54 218 4 4 00:00:48 00:41:04 120 2 2  
114 PAUL CUBBON Manx Tri 632 V40 Male E11815 02:12:45 125 26 00:27:12 212 43 170 00:01:20 01:02:39 141 41 135 00:00:43 00:40:48 108 19 102  
115 RODDY GOSDEN Tewkesbury Tri 522 V40 Male E134113 02:12:52 126 27 00:24:51 107 12 88 00:00:55 01:01:29 106 30 102 00:00:51 00:44:43 288 67 252  
116 SCOTT PATRICK Pembrokeshire Tri 223 SEN Male   02:12:57 127 80 00:28:59 317 143 251 00:00:53 01:00:40 79 58 76 00:00:49 00:39:34 78 57 74 +00:02:00
117 STEPHEN PICTON Adwick Tri 192 SEN Male E123254 02:13:04 128 81 00:24:24 89 60 73 00:01:25 01:04:39 206 111 195 00:00:46 00:41:47 155 99 140  
118 TIM BURNETT Wrecsam Tri 505 V40 Male W127958 02:13:16 129 28 00:26:04 154 27 126 00:01:00 01:00:34 73 11 70 00:00:44 00:44:51 292 70 255  
119 PAUL MASTERTON Edinburgh Tri 686 V40 Male R000871 02:13:28 130 29 00:26:02 153 26 125 00:00:57 01:00:40 80 15 77 00:01:07 00:44:39 284 66 248  
120 BEN OLIVER   180 SEN Male   02:13:31 131 82 00:26:31 177 97 143 00:01:36 01:00:59 90 61 87 00:01:14 00:43:08 225 130 197  
121 RICHARD LEE Carneddau Tri 631 V40 Male W127394 02:13:32 132 30 00:25:31 131 20 109 00:01:19 01:03:31 164 49 156 00:00:58 00:42:10 169 34 149  
122 MARK SURET Cardiff Tri 151 SEN Male W122765 02:13:38 133 83 00:22:04 35 25 28 00:01:18 01:03:49 180 99 172 00:00:49 00:45:36 320 161 277  
123 RIC BALDOCK THE VISHLORDS 88 SEN Male   02:13:41 134 84 00:23:02 47 35 40 00:01:32 01:05:07 226 119 212 00:01:00 00:42:57 211 122 186  
124 ALEX STEAD   195 SEN Male E133597 02:13:50 135 85 00:29:38 343 151 273 00:01:08 01:03:09 152 90 144 00:00:36 00:39:17 65 49 61  
125 KEITH EDWARDS Rugby Tri 667 V40 Male E124767 02:13:52 136 31 00:27:31 226 48 181 00:01:51 01:00:46 82 17 79 00:00:59 00:42:42 201 45 178  
126 MARK GOWER Crawley Tri 158 SEN Male E131874 02:13:53 137 86 00:27:23 220 110 176 00:01:13 01:01:55 119 74 115 00:00:44 00:42:36 197 117 175  
127 ANDY DAY PSUK Tri 511 V40 Male E132863 02:14:05 138 32 00:33:17 531 134 413 00:01:41 00:58:58 42 7 40 00:00:47 00:39:18 69 12 65  
128 STEFFAN IESTYN FORD FVS TRI 139 SEN Male W133198 02:14:08 139 87 00:24:14 82 56 67 00:01:01 01:03:48 178 98 170 00:00:55 00:44:08 266 146 234  
129 KARL FISHER   533 V40 Male E126357 02:14:10 140 33 00:28:16 277 64 217 00:01:44 01:02:04 125 36 120 00:00:37 00:41:28 139 30 129  
7 JOANNA SWALLOW Bath Amphibians 351 SEN Female E135488 02:14:18 141 4 00:21:35 24 2 4 00:00:57 01:05:45 252 9 13 00:00:49 00:45:08 300 23 32  
130 LEE MORETON Black Country Tri 218 SEN Male E126665 02:14:19 142 88 00:26:22 173 94 140 00:01:01 01:03:35 167 93 159 00:00:44 00:42:34 194 115 172  
131 ROB WALKER Tri London 59 SEN Male E133854 02:14:33 143 89 00:24:52 108 68 89 00:01:10 01:08:01 347 169 308 00:00:57 00:39:31 76 55 72  
132 GARY GOACHER Derbyshire Police 672 V40 Male   02:14:45 144 34 00:25:49 146 24 120 00:01:23 01:00:35 74 12 71 00:01:19 00:45:37 321 83 278  
133 ALAN BAYSTON Barracuda 637 V40 Male E1018 02:14:53 145 35 00:24:29 94 7 78 00:01:49 01:04:20 196 61 185 00:01:23 00:42:49 205 47 182  
134 JAMES MAUDE Tewkesbury Tri 266 SEN Male E126677 02:14:54 146 90 00:24:22 88 59 72 00:01:09 01:05:54 260 135 239 00:00:42 00:42:44 202 119 179  
135 ANDREW BENNETT   562 V40 Male   02:14:58 147 36 00:28:07 265 59 206 00:01:10 01:00:52 88 22 85 00:01:05 00:43:41 248 57 218  
136 CRAIG SEPHTON   292 SEN Male E136047 02:15:09 148 91 00:27:51 248 116 196 00:00:57 01:01:48 116 72 112 00:00:44 00:39:47 83 60 78 +00:04:00
137 SHAUN WALSH Manchester Tri 577 V40 Male E130015 02:15:12 149 37 00:26:06 156 28 128 00:01:11 01:04:29 205 65 194 00:00:50 00:42:34 195 43 173  
138 STEVEN BAMBER Tri Preston 648 V40 Male E134071 02:15:23 150 38 00:28:15 275 63 216 00:01:32 01:03:24 160 46 152 00:01:15 00:40:54 111 20 105  
139 ANDY ROBINSON   711 V50 Male E126117 02:15:23 151 7 00:25:55 151 9 124 00:01:14 01:04:12 191 16 182 00:00:49 00:43:10 226 13 198  
140 STUART CASTLE BAD Tri 105 SEN Male   02:15:30 152 92 00:27:12 211 107 169 00:02:19 01:04:23 199 108 188 00:01:29 00:40:05 92 65 86  
141 KEVIN HILL Pembrokeshire Tri 535 V40 Male   02:15:31 153 39 00:25:55 150 25 123 00:01:12 01:03:36 168 52 160 00:00:42 00:44:02 264 62 232  
142 HUGH HUGHES   300 SEN Male   02:15:34 154 93 00:25:47 141 83 118 00:01:54 01:04:14 192 105 183 00:01:25 00:42:10 167 104 148  
143 PAUL DENNY BAD Tri 659 V40 Male   02:15:35 155 40 00:28:17 278 65 218 00:01:31 01:03:29 163 48 155 00:00:58 00:39:17 67 11 63 +00:02:00
144 MIKE ANSLOW Stourbridge RC 162 SEN Male   02:15:42 156 94 00:32:03 486 201 384             00:39:30 77 56 73  
145 MARK DIXON Bath Amphibians 677 V40 Male E122408 02:15:43 157 41 00:27:42 233 50 186 00:00:45 01:03:34 166 51 158 00:00:46 00:42:53 208 48 184  
146 IAN IMESON   695 V40 Male E123139 02:15:45 158 42 00:28:09 271 62 212 00:00:49 01:04:43 211 68 199 00:00:49 00:41:12 129 26 120  
147 PAUL ALLAN EVANS Wrecsam Tri 295 SEN Male   02:15:46 159 95 00:31:18 443 185 348 00:01:18 01:01:56 120 75 116 00:00:56 00:40:15 97 69 91  
148 GARETH ELLIS   664 V40 Male E127240 02:15:49 160 43 00:27:23 221 46 177 00:01:19 01:03:21 156 44 148 00:00:46 00:40:58 115 23 109 +00:02:00
149 DAVID GILKES Mersey Tri 712 V50 Male E127322 02:15:51 161 8 00:27:45 238 19 189 00:01:06 01:03:22 157 13 149 00:01:03 00:42:33 192 11 170  
8 SUSANNAH CASEBOURNE Team Lifestyle 401 SEN Female E136210 02:15:52 162 5 00:23:56 76 8 13 00:01:45 01:10:10 433 30 48 00:00:50 00:39:09 63 1 3  
150 JAMES MANSON Cardiff Tri 130 SEN Male   02:15:54 163 96 00:26:55 195 104 157 00:01:01 01:04:51 216 117 204 00:00:39 00:42:26 182 111 162  
151 PETE JENKINS Cerist 731 V50 Male W8576 02:16:02 164 9 00:29:25 333 33 264 00:01:35 01:01:35 109 5 105 00:00:52 00:42:33 193 12 171  
152 ALISTAIR ASHER Southampton Tri 747 V50 Male E135775 02:16:02 165 10 00:23:52 74 3 60 00:01:23 01:02:37 139 8 133 00:01:01 00:47:06 378 32 321  
153 JOHN WOOD   28 SEN Male E129120 02:16:08 166 97 00:19:02 2 1 2 00:00:56 01:08:30 364 177 324 00:00:55 00:46:42 356 173 308  
9 AMY FORSHAW Tri London 357 SEN Female E135785 02:16:17 167 6 00:26:52 192 22 30 00:01:34 01:05:45 253 10 14 00:00:55 00:41:09 124 4 6  
154 PAUL COULTER Warrington Tri 230 SEN Male E130135 02:16:21 168 98 00:28:10 273 122 214 00:01:29 01:02:38 140 84 134 00:01:05 00:42:55 209 121 185  
155 NIC WRIGHT   698 V40 Male   02:16:25 169 44 00:27:49 244 54 193 00:01:30 01:01:11 94 23 91 00:01:04 00:44:47 291 69 254  
6 RELAY ALAN GODDARD RELAY Relay - Alan Goddard 819 SEN Unisex   02:16:26 170 6 00:25:59 152 6 6 00:00:39 01:07:32 319 8 8 00:00:41 00:41:32 143 4 4  
156 HUW FRYER Sun City Tri 31 SEN Male W134088 02:16:29 171 99 00:28:18 279 124 219 00:01:30 01:01:47 114 71 110 00:00:59 00:43:51 257 142 226  
10 HELEN RUSSELL Redditch Tri 371 SEN Female E132453 02:16:34 172 7 00:26:11 161 16 23 00:01:25 01:05:54 261 11 17 00:01:13 00:41:48 159 10 12  
157 MICHAEL SKIVINGTON MVH Tri 746 V50 Male E127988 02:16:38 173 11 00:27:42 234 18 187 00:01:37 01:02:48 143 9 137 00:00:56 00:43:32 241 18 212  
158 GEORGE BUTLER Northants Tri 310 SEN Male   02:16:43 174 100 00:26:53 194 103 156 00:01:33 01:06:48 296 150 269 00:00:48 00:40:39 102 73 96  
11 SOPHIA REES Chester Tri 367 SEN Female E134166 02:16:46 175 8 00:24:42 100 10 16 00:01:18 01:01:58 122 2 3 00:00:50 00:45:55 331 27 38 +00:02:00
159 JOHN GOLDING Leicester Tri 305 SEN Male E126370 02:16:50 176 101 00:29:30 338 149 268 00:02:00 01:05:29 243 128 228 00:01:14 00:38:35 46 36 44  
160 Simon GREENWOOD   703 V40 Male   02:16:51 177 45 00:30:06 369 90 290 00:01:15 01:01:47 115 33 111 00:00:36 00:43:04 222 51 195  
161 CHRIS CLARKE COLT 143 SEN Male   02:16:55 178 102 00:25:13 122 74 100 00:01:42 01:05:49 256 133 236 00:00:57 00:43:12 228 132 200  
162 SIMON MCCARTHY Absolute Triathlon 661 V40 Male E134525 02:17:00 179 46 00:27:06 208 41 166 00:01:38 01:04:29 204 64 193 00:01:18 00:42:27 185 40 164  
163 IAN ECCLES Chester Tri 618 V40 Male   02:17:07 180 47 00:27:28 225 47 180 00:01:37 00:57:38 23 4 21 00:02:18 00:48:03 412 113 347  
12 JILL WILKINSON Chester Tri 382 SEN Female E125097 02:17:10 181 9 00:26:32 178 20 28 00:01:28 01:03:55 181 4 7 00:00:40 00:44:32 279 20 28  
164 NEIL JOHNSTON Mersey Tri 671 V40 Male E125642 02:17:16 182 48 00:26:40 184 34 148 00:01:45 01:06:50 298 90 270 00:01:06 00:40:54 112 21 106  
165 MAXIMUS THOMAS South Wales Police Tri 581 V40 Male   02:17:18 183 49 00:27:01 202 40 162 00:02:13 01:03:59 184 58 175 00:01:00 00:43:02 219 49 193  
166 STEPHEN DUDDRIDGE Hereford Tri 133 SEN Male   02:17:21 184 103 00:34:10 566 223 442 00:01:03 01:02:14 130 80 125 00:00:43 00:39:08 61 48 58  
167 STEPHEN WATSON Hartlepool Tri 608 V40 Male E127189 02:17:30 185 50 00:26:42 185 35 149 00:00:57 01:02:34 137 40 132 00:00:51 00:46:23 348 95 300  
168 JAMES FLETCHER CSSC 313 SEN Male E14075 02:17:32 186 104 00:23:53 75 52 61 00:01:04 01:08:39 373 178 330 00:00:41 00:43:11 227 131 199  
169 HARRY DOWDELL Leeds & Bradford 723 V50 Male E131270 02:17:38 187 12 00:30:50 412 41 325 00:01:15 01:04:15 193 17 184 00:01:05 00:40:09 93 3 87  
170 JASON HARDING Tri Central 263 SEN Male E135814 02:17:39 188 105 00:33:40 542 214 420 00:01:22 01:05:14 233 123 219 00:00:51 00:36:30 14 12 14  
171 PAUL CROMPTON   580 V40 Male   02:17:42 189 51 00:26:20 172 32 139 00:01:16 01:05:15 234 76 220 00:01:15 00:43:34 243 54 214  
172 JOHN KEHOE Gwent Tri 674 V40 Male   02:17:47 190 52 00:26:12 165 30 133 00:01:16 01:04:40 208 67 197 00:00:53 00:44:44 289 68 253  
173 TIM ANTHONY Mersey Tri 103 SEN Male   02:17:48 191 106 00:26:35 179 98 144 00:01:01 01:05:09 228 120 214 00:00:37 00:42:23 180 110 160 +00:02:00
174 MATTHEW FRENCH   110 SEN Male   02:17:49 192 107 00:28:20 282 126 221 00:01:18 01:03:09 151 89 143 00:00:46 00:42:12 170 105 150 +00:02:00
175 JOHN PITT Wakefield Tri 780 V60 Male E3981 02:17:49 193 1 00:24:54 109 1 90 00:01:17 01:06:18 271 1 247 00:01:07 00:44:10 271 3 238  
13 SAMATHA BOSWELL BRAT Club 397 SEN Female E10634 02:17:53 194 10 00:26:36 181 21 29 00:01:59 01:06:14 269 13 19 00:01:18 00:41:43 153 8 10  
176 RICHARD POWELL Sheffield Tri 204 SEN Male E130469 02:17:56 195 108 00:26:52 193 102 155 00:01:22 01:04:23 200 109 189 00:00:49 00:44:27 273 149 239  
177 RICHARD GARBETT OO Tri 297 SEN Male E130426 02:17:58 196 109 00:28:32 293 130 229 00:01:22 01:06:51 299 151 271 00:01:02 00:40:10 94 66 88  
178 SEB NAVARRO Wrecsam Tri 46 SEN Male W135799 02:18:00 197 110 00:26:26 175 95 141 00:03:27 01:05:48 255 132 235 00:01:03 00:41:13 127 88 119  
179 STUART MCLEOD RAF Tri 17 SEN Male   02:18:02 198 111 00:31:10 431 182 337 00:01:19 01:04:02 185 101 176 00:00:49 00:40:40 103 74 97  
180 MICHAEL BAKER Bath Amphibians 215 SEN Male   02:18:07 199 112 00:27:28 223 112 179 00:01:44 01:04:04 187 102 178 00:01:47 00:43:00 214 125 189  
181 SIMON HILLS   24 SEN Male E135668 02:18:16 200 113 00:28:57 315 141 249 00:01:04 01:05:58 263 137 241 00:00:32 00:41:42 151 96 137  
14 ELLEN TUNE BRAT Club 362 SEN Female E124675 02:18:16 201 11 00:25:32 132 13 19 00:02:20 01:04:16 195 6 9 00:01:09 00:44:57 294 22 31  
182 ANDY PEARCE Cardiff Tri 548 V40 Male W121087 02:18:20 202 53 00:31:38 465 115 365 00:01:18 01:01:45 113 32 109 00:01:20 00:42:17 175 36 155  
183 KEVIN CURRAN Greenwich Tritons 596 V40 Male E3128 02:18:23 203 54 00:25:44 138 22 115 00:01:51 01:01:21 102 28 98 00:01:20 00:48:04 414 114 349  
184 SIMON DARLINGTON Ironabs 207 SEN Male   02:18:24 204 114 00:30:36 394 167 311 00:02:02 01:05:10 229 121 215 00:00:54 00:39:40 80 58 76  
185 TIM GEORGE   493 V40 Male E135271 02:18:25 205 55 00:28:32 294 69 230 00:01:49 01:03:44 174 56 166 00:01:04 00:43:13 229 52 201  
186 STEVEN JONES TRISMART 56 SEN Male   02:18:26 206 115 00:28:30 292 129 228 00:01:15 01:04:48 213 114 201 00:00:42 00:41:08 122 86 115 +00:02:00
187 RONNIE EDWARDS Carneddau Tri 169 SEN Male   02:18:28 207 116 00:22:34 42 31 35 00:01:29 01:07:44 330 161 296 00:00:56 00:43:42 249 140 219 +00:02:00
188 ANDY BARTON   748 V50 Male   02:18:30 208 13 00:25:47 143 8 119 00:01:47 01:02:15 133 7 128 00:00:59 00:47:40 402 34 342  
189 BRIAN KILBEY   560 V40 Male E133301 02:18:32 209 56 00:29:54 358 85 283 00:00:57 01:02:15 131 38 126 00:00:44 00:42:40 198 44 176 +00:02:00
15 ANN KNIGHTS CAMBRIDGE TRI 429 V40 Female E12129 02:18:33 210 2 00:27:48 240 7 43 00:01:08 01:05:22 238 2 11 00:01:16 00:42:56 210 4 18  
190 ALEX LORD   104 SEN Male   02:18:42 211 117 00:26:16 166 90 134 00:01:17 01:07:45 331 162 297 00:00:39 00:42:42 200 118 177  
191 TIM SAVAGE 3x Tri 525 V40 Male E133562 02:18:42 212 57 00:30:21 382 94 301 00:01:05 01:04:50 217 69 205 00:00:50 00:41:33 141 31 131  
192 ROGER MILLEN North Wales Fire Service 680 V40 Male   02:18:43 213 58 00:34:34 579 151 451 00:01:33 01:01:13 96 24 92 00:01:33 00:39:47 84 15 79  
193 DAVID LAWRANCE   145 SEN Male   02:18:44 214 118 00:30:49 408 174 323 00:01:04 01:03:43 172 94 164 00:00:39 00:42:27 183 112 163  
194 SIMON HEMINGTON Hemel Hempstead CC 290 SEN Male E15235 02:18:49 215 119 00:28:49 308 136 243 00:01:10 01:03:58 183 100 174 00:00:41 00:44:08 267 147 235  
195 JACK BAYLISS   681 V40 Male E125598 02:18:50 216 59 00:29:36 342 80 272 00:01:49 01:03:49 179 57 171 00:01:01 00:42:33 191 42 169  
16 KERRY MCGAWLEY Bath Amphibians 361 SEN Female E127964 02:18:55 217 12 00:26:19 171 18 26 00:00:56 01:06:22 274 14 21 00:00:38 00:44:38 283 21 29  
196 ADY DENCH Sheffield Tri 488 V40 Male   02:19:10 218 60 00:31:14 438 106 343 00:01:11 01:00:36 76 13 73 00:01:04 00:45:02 297 74 259  
197 GARY WOLSTENCROFT Manchester Tri 258 SEN Male E127592 02:19:20 219 120 00:26:29 176 96 142 00:01:10 01:09:02 390 183 339 00:00:50 00:41:48 156 100 141  
17 TRISH STEWART Team Raw Energy 373 SEN Female E14189 02:19:29 220 13 00:25:51 148 15 22 00:01:28 01:07:57 343 18 28 00:01:06 00:43:04 221 15 20  
18 LIZ BARKER   350 SEN Female E130999 02:19:32 221 14 00:23:51 73 7 12 00:02:16 01:09:22 403 27 44 00:01:01 00:43:00 215 14 19  
198 BERNARD NOLAN Bolton Tri 491 V40 Male E133640 02:19:32 222 61 00:27:09 209 42 167 00:01:21 01:06:07 265 82 243 00:00:43 00:44:09 269 63 236  
199 RICHARD MAKIN Calderdale Tri 753 V50 Male E3534 02:19:40 223 14 00:31:45 470 48 370 00:01:31 00:58:47 38 2 36 00:00:46 00:46:48 360 29 312  
200 DEAN LLEWELLYN South Wales Police Tri 137 SEN Male   02:19:41 224 121 00:27:27 222 111 178 00:01:49 01:06:02 264 138 242 00:01:02 00:41:20 136 91 126 +00:02:00
201 LESLEY CAVILL Alnwick Tri 742 V50 Male E124426 02:19:42 225 15 00:28:44 304 27 239 00:01:28 01:05:13 231 18 217 00:00:59 00:43:15 230 14 202  
202 KARL PEARSON Tri Clan 308 SEN Male   02:19:43 226 122 00:32:12 494 203 391 00:01:55 01:01:35 108 68 104 00:00:56 00:43:02 218 128 192  
203 DAVID GREEN Eton Tri Club 766 V50 Male E125659 02:19:43 227 16 00:29:29 337 34 267 00:01:42 01:05:13 232 19 218 00:01:03 00:42:13 173 9 153  
204 RAY KEARSEY   763 V50 Male   02:19:46 228 17 00:29:40 346 35 274 00:01:29 01:03:56 182 15 173 00:00:55 00:43:43 252 19 222  
19 REBECCA BRAND   360 SEN Female   02:19:48 229 15 00:30:51 414 47 74 00:01:51 01:04:16 194 5 8 00:00:59 00:41:48 158 9 11  
205 DYLAN LEWIS Cerist 60 SEN Male   02:19:59 230 123 00:28:55 313 139 247 00:01:31 01:07:08 303 154 275 00:00:55 00:41:27 138 92 128  
206 LEIGHTON WILLIAMS Celtic Tri 172 SEN Male   02:20:18 231 124 00:34:46 586 231 458 00:01:50 01:02:06 126 77 121 00:00:47 00:40:45 106 76 100  
207 RICHARD WILLIAMS Tri Central 193 SEN Male E135738 02:20:28 232 125 00:30:22 383 161 302 00:01:06 01:04:41 210 112 198 00:01:24 00:42:52 206 120 183  
208 CARL BIBBY Warrington Tri 642 V40 Male   02:20:35 233 62 00:28:09 270 61 211 00:02:10 01:04:56 219 70 206 00:01:30 00:41:47 157 33 142 +00:02:00
209 STUART REILLY HILLINGDON TRI 200 SEN Male E129588 02:20:38 234 126 00:26:43 187 100 151 00:01:13 01:02:04 124 76 119 00:00:49 00:49:46 474 211 395  
210 EDWARD JONES   732 V50 Male E118145 02:20:40 235 18 00:27:03 205 13 164 00:01:19 01:08:37 371 40 329 00:01:09 00:42:29 188 10 166  
211 BRIAN MUNDY Sheffield Tri 311 SEN Male   02:20:46 236 127 00:31:30 453 187 355 00:01:14 01:03:47 176 97 168 00:00:51 00:43:21 232 134 204  
212 GREG SMITH   70 SEN Male   02:20:47 237 128 00:32:23 504 205 399 00:01:42 01:02:22 135 82 130 00:00:46 00:43:30 239 137 210  
213 DOMINIQUE MILLER Chester Tri 510 V40 Male E120698 02:20:47 238 63 00:25:25 126 16 104 00:02:12 01:04:23 201 62 190 00:01:04 00:47:40 400 108 340  
214 DAVID WALTON Mersey Tri 755 V50 Male   02:20:47 239 19 00:27:09 210 15 168 00:02:12 01:06:23 276 24 249 00:01:35 00:43:24 234 16 206  
215 RICHARD LOWE Cerist 235 SEN Male   02:20:48 240 129 00:31:01 419 178 330 00:02:35 01:04:49 215 116 203 00:01:20 00:41:02 119 84 113  
216 GARRY HAYNES Rugby Tri 583 V40 Male E120341 02:20:49 241 64 00:27:19 217 44 174 00:01:53 01:04:04 188 60 179 00:01:17 00:46:13 344 93 297  
20 COLETTE O'NEILL HILLINGDON TRI 414 V40 Female E11777 02:20:53 242 3 00:28:59 318 11 57 00:01:12 01:05:52 258 4 16 00:00:57 00:43:50 256 7 24  
217 MICHAEL BATEMAN   23 SEN Male   02:20:54 243 130 00:31:22 446 186 351 00:01:33 01:05:17 235 124 221 00:01:12 00:41:29 140 93 130  
218 SIMON PUTTOCK Stirling tri 725 V50 Male R4834 02:20:59 244 20 00:29:09 324 29 255 00:01:18 01:07:27 316 27 284 00:01:03 00:42:00 163 7 145  
219 OLIVER JONES Wrecsam Tri 173 SEN Male   02:21:01 245 131 00:31:05 423 179 332 00:02:21 01:02:57 146 85 139 00:01:01 00:43:35 242 138 213  
220 MATTHEW PARR-BURMAN   587 V40 Male E134252 02:21:03 246 65 00:27:55 255 57 202 00:01:17 01:07:11 307 93 279 00:00:55 00:43:42 250 58 220  
221 STUART LUCAS   622 V40 Male   02:21:21 247 66 00:30:17 378 92 297 00:01:48 01:05:07 225 74 211 00:01:05 00:43:03 220 50 194  
222 MIKE SANDFORD 1485 781 V60 Male E121059 02:21:21 248 2 00:27:17 215 2 172 00:02:01 01:07:54 338 3 304 00:01:23 00:42:44 204 1 181  
21 HANNAH LANCASHIRE Manchester Tri 331 SEN Female TBC 02:21:25 249 16 00:21:41 26 3 5 00:01:47 01:08:58 386 25 40 00:01:02 00:47:55 409 32 57  
22 CLAIRE SHEA-SIMONDS Leicester Tri 366 SEN Female E131975 02:21:25 250 17 00:25:11 120 12 18 00:01:39 01:09:28 414 28 45 00:01:02 00:44:01 262 17 25  
223 MARK SOUTHALL Black Country Tri 551 V40 Male   02:21:29 251 67 00:25:25 127 17 105 00:02:04 01:05:08 227 75 213 00:01:00 00:45:49 329 86 285 +00:02:00
224 GIDEON HODDER   202 SEN Male   02:21:35 252 132 00:30:44 404 171 319 00:01:38 01:06:25 278 140 251 00:00:39 00:42:06 165 103 147  
225 JAMES BRAUN Man Boy 487 V40 Male W134639 02:21:37 253 68 00:26:49 190 38 154 00:01:23 01:05:00 221 71 207 00:00:49 00:47:33 393 105 333  
226 PETER ROOME Mersey Tri 607 V40 Male E135180 02:21:38 254 69 00:33:41 544 137 421 00:02:02 01:03:33 165 50 157 00:01:24 00:40:55 113 22 107  
23 RUTH ISAACS Chester Tri 455 V40 Female E15164 02:21:39 255 4 00:27:02 203 6 33 00:01:39 01:09:56 427 14 47 00:00:48 00:42:10 168 2 14  
24 HEATHER REES SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 450 V40 Female E124774 02:21:46 256 5 00:24:17 86 2 14 00:01:23 01:08:47 376 10 35 00:01:16 00:46:01 336 9 39  
227 PAUL ROBERTS Chester Tri 239 SEN Male   02:21:48 257 133 00:23:38 60 43 49 00:01:46 01:09:58 430 196 370 00:00:59 00:45:25 315 159 273  
228 BEN LEEDHAM Crystal Palace 161 SEN Male   02:21:53 258 134 00:29:20 330 147 261 00:02:47 01:04:22 197 106 186 00:01:47 00:43:35 244 139 215  
229 ROBERT SLIGHT Edinburgh Tri 197 SEN Male   02:21:57 259 135 00:29:03 322 144 254 00:01:31 01:06:41 290 147 263 00:01:12 00:43:28 236 136 208  
230 IAN COOPER Pembrokeshire Tri 38 SEN Male   02:22:03 260 136 00:25:23 125 76 103 00:01:23 01:07:03 302 153 274 00:00:55 00:45:17 307 157 265 +00:02:00
25 RHONA MAKEPEACE Leicester Tri 454 V40 Female E129774 02:22:07 261 6 00:31:06 424 23 78 00:01:33 01:05:45 254 3 15 00:01:12 00:42:29 187 3 16  
231 MARTIN RENDLE Charnwood Tri 272 SEN Male E133926 02:22:08 262 137 00:28:19 280 125 220 00:01:22 01:04:48 214 115 202 00:00:53 00:46:42 355 172 307  
232 ANDREW CHRISTAIN Mersey Tri 501 V40 Male   02:22:10 263 70 00:29:44 349 81 277 00:00:58 01:06:39 288 87 261 00:00:57 00:43:49 255 60 225  
233 GLENN PALMER Sheffield Tri 569 V40 Male E129551 02:22:16 264 71 00:29:51 357 84 282 00:01:31 01:06:30 282 85 255 00:00:53 00:43:29 238 53 209  
234 DAVID RHODES   576 V40 Male   02:22:16 265 72 00:31:31 454 112 356 00:02:26 01:04:40 207 66 196 00:01:04 00:42:32 190 41 168  
235 PAUL BETTS Ful-On-Tri 63 SEN Male   02:22:19 266 138 00:33:53 554 218 431 00:01:08 01:03:24 159 91 151 00:00:50 00:43:02 217 127 191  
236 IAN HARRISON Manx Tri 261 SEN Male E128605 02:22:20 267 139 00:25:33 133 78 110 00:01:11 01:04:08 189 103 180 00:00:48 00:50:38 501 218 414  
26 NATASHA BLUNT Wolverhampton Uni 321 SEN Female E13299 02:22:20 268 18 00:32:53 524 58 99 00:02:00 01:04:59 220 7 10 00:00:45 00:41:40 149 7 9  
237 STUART AUSTIN Hereford Tri 606 V40 Male E134296 02:22:22 269 73 00:29:33 339 78 269 00:01:31 01:06:42 293 89 266 00:00:58 00:43:36 245 55 216  
238 CHRIS WOOD Black Country Tri 220 SEN Male E135205 02:22:23 270 140 00:31:11 433 183 339 00:02:47 01:03:26 161 92 153 00:01:13 00:43:43 251 141 221  
239 MARK BEIGHTON Derby Tri 301 SEN Male   02:22:28 271 141 00:31:16 440 184 345 00:01:39 01:05:25 240 126 225 00:00:54 00:41:11 126 87 118 +00:02:00
240 NIGEL TURNER   245 SEN Male   02:22:34 272 142 00:29:34 340 150 270 00:01:49 01:05:34 245 129 230 00:00:55 00:44:40 287 156 251  
241 THOMAS MACDONALD Barracuda 616 V40 Male E129983 02:22:40 273 74 00:31:16 441 108 346 00:01:06 01:04:02 186 59 177 00:00:50 00:45:22 312 79 270  
27 KATHERINE BROOMHALL BAD Tri 332 SEN Female E128759 02:22:42 274 19 00:23:39 62 6 11 00:01:16 01:09:56 426 29 46 00:00:53 00:46:56 367 29 44  
242 ANDY TURNER Sheffield Tri 71 SEN Male   02:22:49 275 143 00:29:16 327 146 258 00:01:34 01:09:26 410 190 355 00:00:47 00:41:43 152 97 138  
28 DEBBIE COOKE Pencoed Tri 436 V40 Female W128802 02:22:50 276 7 00:29:29 336 12 60 00:00:58 01:07:56 340 8 27 00:00:46 00:43:39 246 6 23  
243 LEIGHTON WILLIAMS Team Deviant 665 V40 Male   02:22:52 277 75 00:29:27 334 76 265 00:01:13 01:06:22 275 83 248 00:00:50 00:44:57 295 72 257  
244 CHARLES GROVES   125 SEN Male   02:22:57 278 144 00:30:49 407 173 322 00:01:43 01:04:26 202 110 191 00:01:15 00:44:40 286 155 250  
29 JEN SALTER   378 SEN Female   02:23:00 279 20 00:29:49 352 43 63 00:01:07 01:07:30 318 17 26 00:01:02 00:43:29 237 16 22  
245 STEVE ROSEWELL Pencoed Tri 564 V40 Male W10631 02:23:00 280 76 00:31:37 463 114 363 00:01:31 01:03:11 153 43 145 00:01:13 00:45:24 314 80 272  
246 ROBERT EVANS Deeside Thistle 68 SEN Male   02:23:03 281 145 00:28:08 268 120 209 00:01:06 01:06:33 283 143 256 00:00:43 00:46:31 349 168 301  
30 ELLIE JONES Pembrokeshire Tri 343 SEN Female   02:23:21 282 21 00:26:12 164 17 25 00:01:10 01:12:07 497 40 66 00:00:55 00:42:53 207 13 17  
247 ANDREW SARGENT Redditch Tri 759 V50 Male E1786 02:23:27 283 21 00:29:22 331 32 262 00:01:35 01:06:10 267 22 245 00:00:58 00:45:18 309 24 267  
248 CHARLIE BURY Chester Tri 3 JUN Male   02:23:29 284 4 00:24:03 80 4 65 00:01:43 01:11:50 489 4 414 00:00:37 00:45:15 306 4 264  
249 GAVIN KEWLEY Zoom 754 V50 Male E125644 02:23:32 285 22 00:28:49 310 28 244 00:01:44 01:06:36 286 25 259 00:00:57 00:45:23 313 25 271  
7 RELAY GETTING BETTER RELAY Relay 809 SEN Unisex   02:23:33 286 7 00:28:04 261 9 9 00:01:01 01:12:12 501 14 14 00:00:55 00:41:18 133 3 3  
250 ROY TETLOW   702 V40 Male   02:23:47 287 77 00:29:46 350 82 278 00:01:46 01:03:41 170 54 162 00:01:23 00:47:08 379 101 322  
251 MARC LADE   269 SEN Male W136447 02:23:49 288 146 00:23:47 71 50 58 00:01:02 01:06:59 300 152 272 00:00:51 00:51:07 520 222 426  
252 RICHARD LEWIS Celtic Tri 150 SEN Male   02:23:54 289 147 00:34:20 570 224 446 00:01:38 01:06:27 280 141 253 00:00:35 00:40:51 109 78 103  
253 DANIEL CHESTERS Warrington Tri 142 SEN Male   02:24:01 290 148 00:30:20 379 160 298 00:01:49 01:06:29 281 142 254 00:00:49 00:44:32 278 153 244  
31 SARAH STREET Bath Amphibians 364 SEN Female   02:24:04 291 22 00:25:48 145 14 21 00:01:24 01:07:15 308 15 23 00:01:05 00:48:29 425 34 61  
254 IAN JACKSON Derbyshire Police 689 V40 Male   02:24:05 292 78 00:29:58 363 87 286 00:01:20 01:05:01 223 73 209 00:00:59 00:46:45 358 98 310  
255 COLIN PRICE Corus Multisport 724 V50 Male   02:24:08 293 23 00:27:40 231 17 185 00:02:41 01:05:23 239 20 224 00:01:26 00:46:57 370 31 316  
256 JULIAN BASTIDA   140 SEN Male   02:24:10 294 149 00:24:25 90 61 74 00:01:41 01:11:07 465 209 396 00:01:14 00:45:41 323 162 280  
257 EDWARD MORGAN Taff Ely 741 V50 Male W120728 02:24:11 295 24 00:29:50 356 36 281 00:01:38 01:07:49 334 34 300 00:01:21 00:43:31 240 17 211  
258 JULIAN ROSE Stirling tri 684 V40 Male R001939 02:24:14 296 79 00:31:57 483 119 382 00:01:31 01:07:10 306 92 278 00:01:21 00:42:12 172 35 152  
259 STEVE PRICE Manchester Tri 214 SEN Male   02:24:20 297 150 00:25:07 116 71 95 00:01:24 01:07:10 305 156 277 00:01:14 00:47:22 388 182 329 +00:02:00
32 VICTORIA BURROWS-BILTON Wakefield Tri 330 SEN Female E128223 02:24:39 298 23 00:24:48 105 11 17 00:01:08 01:13:31 538 46 77 00:00:51 00:44:18 272 19 27  
260 MATTHEW HARTLEY Sheffield Tri 554 V40 Male   02:24:42 299 80 00:26:16 167 31 135 00:02:07 01:06:34 285 86 258 00:01:45 00:47:57 411 112 346  
261 DYLAN GRIFFITHS   93 SEN Male   02:24:55 300 151 00:28:04 260 119 205 00:01:51 01:06:34 284 144 257 00:00:49 00:47:34 394 186 334  
262 SIMON SLAVIN Wrecsam Tri 229 SEN Male   02:24:58 301 152 00:32:10 491 202 388 00:02:08 01:04:10 190 104 181 00:01:00 00:45:28 316 160 274  
263 STEPHEN BAILEY Salisbury Tri 733 V50 Male E134578 02:24:59 302 25 00:25:14 124 7 102 00:01:46 01:07:41 326 32 292 00:01:15 00:49:01 449 40 375  
264 PHILIP WALTON Mersey Tri 73 SEN Male   02:25:01 303 153 00:30:27 385 162 304 00:03:46 01:08:22 359 175 320 00:01:48 00:40:35 99 71 93  
265 BOB PRINGLE Sheffield Tri 769 V50 Male E795 02:25:01 304 26 00:30:44 405 40 320 00:01:56 01:09:43 421 45 365 00:01:17 00:41:19 135 4 125  
8 RELAY STEFFAN JONES RELAY OF 2 Relay of 2 Steffan Jones 805 SEN Unisex   02:25:12 305 8 00:25:47 144 5 5 00:00:41 01:07:23 311 7 7 00:01:13 00:50:05 488 11 11  
266 TOM PATRICK   80 SEN Male   02:25:15 306 154 00:24:17 85 58 70 00:01:47 01:07:18 310 157 280 00:01:04 00:50:46 511 220 422  
267 PAUL O'SULLIVAN Carneddau Tri 558 V40 Male   02:25:18 307 81 00:31:27 450 111 354 00:00:57 01:05:41 251 80 234 00:01:10 00:45:59 334 88 289  
33 GILL MEAD Chester Tri 445 V40 Female   02:25:19 308 8 00:32:03 487 25 87 00:01:47 01:07:16 309 7 24 00:01:03 00:43:07 224 5 21  
268 SIMON KETTLE   566 V40 Male   02:25:28 309 82 00:31:09 430 103 336 00:01:30 01:03:23 158 45 150 00:01:47 00:47:35 397 106 337  
269 JOHN DARBY Chester Tri 544 V40 Male E130932 02:25:34 310 83 00:24:25 91 5 75 00:01:39 01:06:41 291 88 264 00:01:28 00:51:17 525 142 427  
34 BECKI TOONE Driven to Tri 324 SEN Female E131542 02:25:37 311 24 00:27:01 200 23 32 00:02:16 01:13:39 539 47 78 00:01:04 00:41:34 144 6 8  
270 MARK WALKER Warrington Tri 508 V40 Male E125616 02:25:42 312 84 00:29:56 359 86 284 00:01:32 01:09:25 408 113 353 00:01:06 00:43:40 247 56 217  
271 GERARD WILKINSON Chester Tri 252 SEN Male E11590 02:25:45 313 155 00:30:07 370 156 291 00:01:55 01:12:37 517 229 432 00:00:52 00:40:11 95 67 89  
272 Michael MCCANN   824 V50 Male   02:25:55 314 27 00:32:22 503 51 398 00:01:36 01:05:26 241 21 226 00:01:27 00:45:02 298 23 260  
273 JAMES CASTLE   39 SEN Male   02:25:56 315 156 00:30:30 389 164 307 00:03:02 01:02:58 147 86 140 00:01:27 00:45:57 332 165 287 +00:02:00
35 LIANNE WEAVER   346 SEN Female   02:25:58 316 25 00:21:57 30 4 6 00:01:33 01:10:31 445 32 52 00:00:58 00:50:56 517 45 82  
9 RELAY TAMMY LEE RELAY Relay 821 SEN Unisex   02:25:58 317 9 00:25:02 113 3 3 00:00:51 01:07:54 339 9 9 00:00:40 00:51:29 529 13 13  
274 JEFF JOHNSTON   623 V40 Male E122701 02:26:03 318 85 00:27:53 249 55 197 00:01:49 01:09:07 396 110 345 00:00:59 00:46:13 345 94 298  
275 MALCOLM SLOANE Chester Tri 752 V50 Male W131772 02:26:03 319 28 00:28:36 297 26 233 00:01:37 01:07:38 321 28 287 00:01:19 00:46:51 363 30 313  
276 PAUL ROBERTS OO Tri 716 V50 Male E126868 02:26:06 320 29 00:26:57 198 12 159 00:01:27 01:07:38 323 30 289 00:01:07 00:48:54 440 38 369  
277 PETER HAYWARD   708 V50 Male E132768 02:26:17 321 30 00:24:17 87 5 71 00:01:22 01:09:24 407 43 352 00:01:04 00:50:07 490 47 408  
278 DAVID LANE   715 V50 Male E130086 02:26:19 322 31 00:27:50 247 20 195 00:01:17 01:07:38 322 29 288 00:01:02 00:48:29 426 36 357  
279 ALEX ILYAT Pembrokeshire Tri 84 SEN Male W124672 02:26:21 323 157 00:29:25 332 148 263 00:01:15 01:08:15 353 174 314 00:00:43 00:46:39 352 170 304  
280 TONY MARRS SY Tri 740 V50 Male   02:26:23 324 32 00:29:12 325 30 256 00:01:38 01:08:16 356 37 317 00:01:12 00:46:03 337 27 291  
36 JANE BELL Oxford Tri 469 V50 Female E127674 02:26:27 325 1 00:27:17 214 2 35 00:01:51 01:08:38 372 1 33 00:01:03 00:45:35 318 1 36 +00:02:00
281 IAN HODKINSON Bolton Tri 666 V40 Male   02:26:27 326 86 00:28:25 289 68 226 00:01:36 01:07:49 333 98 299 00:01:40 00:46:54 366 100 315  
37 JACQUI PHILLIPS Cobra Tri 419 V40 Female E132461 02:26:31 327 9 00:28:01 259 8 47 00:01:36 01:08:48 378 11 36 00:01:02 00:47:01 373 16 49  
282 NICK ALLEN Rochdale Tri 540 V40 Male E123688 02:26:31 328 87 00:28:20 284 66 222 00:01:48 01:07:41 325 96 291 00:00:52 00:47:48 406 110 343  
283 MARK RIGBY   604 V40 Male   02:26:34 329 88 00:30:15 375 91 294 00:02:10 01:05:29 244 78 229 00:00:56 00:47:40 401 109 341  
38 EMMA MCDERMOTT Oxford Tri 363 SEN Female E133055 02:26:35 330 26 00:27:45 236 29 40 00:00:58 01:06:11 268 12 18 00:00:49 00:50:50 514 43 80  
284 DANIEL LYNCH Thames Valley Tri 201 SEN Male   02:26:37 331 158 00:30:46 406 172 321 00:01:41 01:05:41 250 131 233 00:01:06 00:45:21 310 158 268 +00:02:00
39 JUSTINE RESTON Mersey Tri 409 V40 Female E130766 02:26:37 332 10 00:26:56 196 5 31 00:03:10 01:08:25 361 9 31 00:01:12 00:46:52 364 11 43  
40 SALLY ONN ST ALBANS STRIDERS 329 SEN Female E131222 02:26:39 333 27 00:27:22 219 25 36 00:01:34 01:14:59 568 53 87 00:00:42 00:41:59 162 11 13  
285 TIM JAMES South Wales Police Tri 228 SEN Male   02:26:43 334 159 00:28:52 311 137 245 00:03:00 01:08:51 380 180 333 00:01:55 00:44:02 263 145 231  
286 CHRISTOPHER PRICE Celtic Tri 149 SEN Male   02:26:52 335 160 00:28:22 286 128 224 00:01:15 01:07:57 342 167 306 00:00:43 00:48:32 430 195 360  
287 RICHARD COLLINS OO Tri 507 V40 Male E130439 02:26:55 336 89 00:32:10 492 122 389 00:01:44 01:05:50 257 81 237 00:00:56 00:46:13 343 92 296  
288 EMYR EVANS Carneddau Tri 303 SEN Male   02:26:56 337 161 00:30:41 399 170 315 00:01:44 01:07:45 332 163 298 00:00:45 00:45:58 333 166 288  
289 SIMON FRANKS BRAT Club 549 V40 Male   02:26:57 338 90 00:28:43 302 72 237 00:02:10 01:09:56 428 119 368 00:00:58 00:45:08 301 76 262  
41 GEMMA SARGENT FVS TRI 339 SEN Female E126773 02:27:00 339 28 00:32:01 484 55 86 00:01:11 01:08:49 379 22 37 00:00:48 00:44:08 268 18 26  
290 MIKE DILWORTH Padarn Tri 761 V50 Male W123395 02:27:00 340 33 00:25:11 121 6 99 00:01:20 01:10:29 444 46 380 00:01:19 00:48:38 435 37 364  
291 RALPH SIBLEY Scarab Tri 590 V40 Male E122247 02:27:04 341 91 00:31:56 481 118 380 00:01:24 01:07:24 312 94 281 00:00:54 00:45:23 311 78 269  
292 TIM HARDING Carneddau Tri 688 V40 Male W125647 02:27:04 342 92 00:31:36 460 113 361 00:01:44 01:07:25 314 95 282 00:01:06 00:45:11 305 77 263  
293 PAUL CRAIG Tri Preston 118 SEN Male E133595 02:27:08 343 162 00:30:12 372 157 292 00:01:25 01:05:06 224 118 210 00:01:05 00:47:17 385 181 326 +00:02:00
294 JONATHAN GREGG PLIMLEY   183 SEN Male   02:27:08 344 163 00:30:49 409 175 324             00:45:48 328 164 284 +00:02:00
295 DAVE LOVATT Ashurst Bike Club 720 V50 Male   02:27:08 345 34 00:32:27 509 53 403 00:01:22 01:08:26 362 39 322 00:00:51 00:44:00 260 20 229  
42 BRIDGET RIPLEY Padarn Tri 468 V50 Female   02:27:09 346 2 00:27:54 252 3 45 00:01:58 01:08:42 375 2 34 00:00:48 00:47:44 404 3 54  
296 LEIGH HOLLAND Chester Tri 95 SEN Male TBC 02:27:10 347 164 00:27:54 251 117 199 00:01:44 01:04:23 198 107 187 00:01:34 00:51:32 530 225 431  
297 IAN GANDERTON Carneddau Tri 492 V40 Male   02:27:10 348 93 00:33:26 537 136 418 00:01:36 01:02:06 128 37 123 00:00:58 00:49:02 451 122 377  
298 STEPHEN HILTON Wigan Tri 253 SEN Male   02:27:16 349 165 00:34:03 562 221 438 00:01:24 01:06:39 287 145 260 00:00:51 00:42:17 174 107 154 +00:02:00
299 DAVID CAMPBELL Sheffield Tri 735 V50 Male   02:27:21 350 35 00:32:39 516 54 407 00:01:49 01:06:43 294 26 267 00:02:05 00:44:02 265 21 233  
300 ANDY DINES   609 V40 Male   02:27:23 351 94 00:26:35 180 33 145 00:01:32 01:09:44 422 117 366 00:01:06 00:48:23 421 118 355  
301 IORWERTH JONES Wrecsam Tri 792 V60 Male W7269 02:27:25 352 3 00:31:12 435 8 341 00:02:38 01:07:27 317 2 285 00:01:30 00:44:36 282 4 247  
302 PAUL HUGHES Pembrokeshire Tri 537 V40 Male W128240 02:27:29 353 95 00:32:24 507 130 402 00:01:13 01:06:24 277 84 250 00:01:21 00:46:04 339 90 293  
43 GERALDINE HOWARD Tri Sport Epping 439 V40 Female E128067 02:27:34 354 11 00:28:06 264 9 50 00:01:39 01:09:11 398 13 42 00:01:05 00:47:30 392 19 52  
303 JUSTIN LOTT South Wales Police Tri 129 SEN Male   02:27:36 355 166 00:29:41 347 152 275 00:01:42 01:08:03 348 170 309 00:01:04 00:47:03 375 177 318  
44 HELEN LAWRENSON   347 SEN Female   02:27:36 356 29 00:23:38 61 5 10 00:01:51 01:13:19 531 45 76 00:01:03 00:47:43 403 30 53  
45 CERI RUZZI Ful-On-Tri 342 SEN Female E136165 02:27:41 357 30 00:27:40 232 28 39 00:01:45 01:09:14 399 26 43 00:01:11 00:47:48 405 31 55  
46 JULIE LAMBOURNE TFN Tri 447 V40 Female E132624 02:27:45 358 12 00:30:11 371 18 68 00:01:28 01:08:58 387 12 41 00:00:57 00:46:09 342 10 40  
304 DAVE DAVIES Black Country Tri 159 SEN Male E128284 02:27:46 359 167 00:28:39 301 133 236 00:02:02 01:08:03 349 171 310 00:01:43 00:47:16 384 180 325  
305 BARRY WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri 764 V50 Male   02:27:48 360 36 00:33:17 532 55 414 00:01:12 01:03:46 177 14 169 00:01:10 00:48:21 420 35 354  
306 ANDREW GWYNN Carneddau Tri 100 SEN Male   02:27:57 361 168 00:31:42 468 194 368 00:01:31 01:05:12 230 122 216 00:00:48 00:48:42 436 198 365  
307 DAVID RANSOM Southampton Tri 783 V60 Male E135396 02:28:00 362 4 00:30:20 381 6 300 00:01:33 01:09:27 413 6 358 00:01:21 00:45:17 308 5 266  
47 CHARLOTTE EDWARDS   317 JUN Female E132247 02:28:01 363 3 00:23:19 50 3 8 00:01:06 01:14:16 549 4 82 00:00:49 00:48:28 423 4 60  
308 PETER MCCARTHY Mersey Tri 641 V40 Male   02:28:01 364 96 00:28:37 300 71 235 00:01:27 01:09:23 405 112 350 00:01:12 00:47:19 386 103 327  
309 ROBERT PARKER Manx Tri 14 SEN Male E135013 02:28:02 365 169 00:28:58 316 142 250 00:01:30 01:07:43 327 160 293 00:01:14 00:48:35 433 197 363  
310 JOHN MARTYN CHAMBERLAIN Mersey Tri 225 SEN Male E134714 02:28:02 366 170 00:28:54 312 138 246 00:02:11 01:07:27 315 158 283 00:02:23 00:47:04 377 179 320  
311 DEREK MCCARTHY Farnham Tri 654 V40 Male E8024 02:28:04 367 97 00:34:55 589 153 461 00:01:46 01:03:41 169 53 161 00:01:57 00:45:42 325 84 281  
312 STEFAN SKRIMSHIRE   101 SEN Male   02:28:13 368 171 00:28:55 314 140 248 00:02:24 01:11:13 472 213 400 00:01:08 00:44:30 275 151 241  
10 RELAY TEAM SWIM SPIN SPRINT Relay 813 SEN Unisex   02:28:14 369 10 00:29:48 354 11 11 00:00:40 01:05:36 248 5 5 00:00:51 00:51:16 522 12 12  
313 ANTHONY LAKE Tri Team Glos 198 SEN Male E124432 02:28:18 370 172 00:30:33 390 165 308 00:01:11 01:08:42 374 179 331 00:00:45 00:47:04 376 178 319  
314 ANDREW HEATH Mid Sussex Tri 102 SEN Male E119409 02:28:23 371 173 00:28:21 285 127 223 00:01:35 01:10:50 454 205 388 00:00:50 00:46:44 357 174 309  
315 GAVIN BIGGS Chorley Tri 653 V40 Male   02:28:24 372 98 00:30:30 388 96 306 00:01:52 01:08:21 358 100 319 00:01:56 00:45:44 326 85 282  
316 IAN NORTON Warrington Tri 497 V40 Male   02:28:26 373 99 00:28:07 266 60 207 00:01:35 01:05:37 249 79 232 00:01:20 00:51:43 535 145 436  
317 DARREN PEARCE Bath Amphibians 247 SEN Male   02:28:35 374 174 00:26:06 155 86 127 00:01:08 01:05:29 242 127 227 00:01:25 00:54:25 588 240 468  
48 ANITA JONES Brighton Pheonix 398 SEN Female   02:28:35 375 31 00:32:53 525 59 100 00:01:08 01:08:35 370 21 32 00:00:46 00:45:11 304 26 35  
318 HARRY PARKINSON Manchester Tri 136