Bala Standard Distance Triathlon - 13th September 2009  
Results with age as of 31st December 2010
Overall Results  GO TO DQ's  GO TO DNF's 
GO TO Female teams  GO TO Male teams  GO TO Relays 
Pos Name From RaceNo CategoryCode Gender BTF NO Time OverallPos CategPos Swim SwimPos SwimCatPos SwimGenPos T1 Cycle CyclePos CycleCatPos CycleGenPos T2 Run RunPos RunCatPos RunGenPos PenaltyTime
1 DANN BROOK Activinstinct 34 E Male E8764 01:51:37 1 1 00:19:03 3 1 3 00:00:43 00:56:06 3 1 2 00:01:00 00:34:43 4 1 4  
2 JAMES RATCLIFFE CEEPOTFN RT 20 D Male E12126 01:52:37 2 1 00:19:37 6 3 6 00:00:40 00:56:14 6 1 5 00:01:00 00:35:02 6 1 6  
3 STEPHEN HARRISON FVS TRI 210 G Male E134747 01:55:35 3 1 00:20:42 11 1 11 00:00:57 00:57:24 20 3 18 00:02:02 00:34:28 3 1 3  
4 ROBERT BOWLES votwo.co.uk 7 D Male E119965 01:56:07 4 2 00:19:01 1 1 1 00:00:42 00:59:28 48 6 46 00:00:31 00:36:23 13 3 13  
5 PAUL SAVAGE Athlete Matters 141 F Male E14501 01:56:22 5 1 00:22:09 38 9 31 00:00:45 00:58:21 30 6 28 00:00:37 00:34:28 2 2 2  
6 DAMION LITTLEWOOD Tri-1st 307 H Male E15838 01:56:29 6 1 00:22:19 40 3 33 00:00:47 00:56:07 4 1 3 00:00:33 00:36:41 18 2 18  
7 DOUG HALL www.votwo.co.uk 26 D Male E13997 01:56:41 7 3 00:20:28 10 4 10 00:00:35 00:58:34 32 4 30 00:00:26 00:36:36 16 4 16  
8 DAVID GARNER BRAT Club 45 E Male E122905 01:56:49 8 2 00:21:05 16 5 14 00:01:06 00:57:21 17 5 15 00:00:34 00:36:40 17 5 17  
9 STEPHEN THOMPSON Tri London 50 E Male   01:57:38 9 3 00:23:41 64 11 51 00:00:58 00:56:58 15 4 13 00:00:57 00:35:00 5 2 5  
10 LUKE MOSELEY Climb On Bikes 117 F Male   01:57:56 10 2 00:23:46 70 18 57 00:00:58 00:56:25 8 1 7 00:00:36 00:36:08 12 3 12  
11 PETER GOODFELLOW   306 H Male E128527 01:58:14 11 2 00:22:05 36 2 29 00:00:58 00:57:15 16 2 14 00:00:45 00:37:09 21 3 21  
12 Paul HAWKINS   314 E Male   01:58:30 12 4 00:21:22 22 6 19 00:00:59 00:58:03 28 7 26 00:00:31 00:37:33 30 7 30  
13 MICK WILLIAMSON BRAT Club 69 E Male E133679 01:58:34 13 5 00:19:23 5 3 5 00:00:56 01:00:00 60 11 58 00:00:36 00:37:37 31 8 31  
14 CARL SHAW Charnwood Tri 87 F Male E129485 01:58:56 14 3 00:19:39 7 1 7 00:00:52 01:00:39 77 17 74 00:00:31 00:37:12 22 4 22  
15 RODGER WILKINS Tri Clan 182 G Male E16015 01:59:37 15 2 00:23:32 57 6 46 00:00:51 00:59:10 44 9 42 00:00:26 00:35:34 8 2 8  
16 MARK ROBERTS Manchester Tri 124 F Male E132509 01:59:38 16 4 00:21:22 21 3 18 00:00:54 00:58:04 29 5 27 00:00:40 00:38:36 47 8 45  
17 JONATHAN TUNE BRAT Club 152 F Male E120402 01:59:41 17 5 00:22:30 41 11 34 00:01:32 00:57:33 21 3 19 00:00:46 00:37:16 25 5 25  
18 KENNETH SVENDSEN Chester Tri 154 F Male   01:59:41 18 6 00:22:09 39 10 32 00:01:11 01:01:27 105 20 101 00:00:36 00:34:15 1 1 1  
19 ANDREW MACRAE Total Recing International 30 D Male E131263 02:00:25 19 4 00:24:42 99 11 82 00:00:45 00:56:41 10 2 9 00:00:43 00:37:32 29 6 29  
20 OLIVER SIMON Pembrokeshire Tri 106 F Male W134469 02:00:33 20 7 00:20:02 9 2 9 00:00:50 00:59:33 50 10 48 00:00:38 00:39:28 73 12 69  
21 ROB WEST One Life 504 H Male E14179 02:00:33 21 3 00:24:42 101 7 83 00:00:59 00:58:39 35 5 33 00:00:48 00:35:22 7 1 7  
22 CHRISTOPHER DALE Mansfield Tri 2 C Male E130043 02:00:35 22 1 00:22:05 37 1 30 00:00:54 01:00:16 66 1 64 00:00:33 00:36:44 19 1 19  
23 PAUL SKIPPER Tri Central / Zoot 74 E Male E15432 02:00:43 23 6 00:24:02 79 13 64 00:00:56 00:56:12 5 2 4 00:00:36 00:38:54 51 11 49  
24 KIERAN ROWLANDS Kudu Bikes 40 E Male E124718 02:00:45 24 7 00:23:27 55 7 44 00:00:53 00:59:38 53 9 51 00:00:37 00:36:07 11 3 11  
25 MICHAEL BRIDGE FVS TRI 48 E Male W126660 02:01:21 25 8 00:21:03 15 4 13 00:00:56 01:00:08 63 12 61 00:00:36 00:38:35 45 10 43  
26 ANDY BELL Manx Tri 592 I Male E128614 02:01:21 26 1 00:23:41 66 2 53 00:01:14 00:56:35 9 2 8 00:00:41 00:39:08 62 4 59  
27 CHRIS BIDDULPH Army Tri 222 G Male E131895 02:01:23 27 3 00:24:00 77 11 62 00:00:57 00:59:44 54 13 52 00:00:42 00:35:57 10 3 10  
28 ROB BRUNDISH   57 E Male E135760 02:01:34 28 9 00:24:50 106 16 87 00:01:20 00:57:53 26 6 24 00:00:53 00:36:34 15 4 15  
29 JAMES DEAN   22 D Male E124814 02:01:37 29 5 00:21:39 25 9 21 00:00:49 00:58:43 36 5 34 00:00:30 00:37:53 35 7 35 +00:02:00
30 ROBERT DUNN Leeds & Bradford 12 D Male   02:01:42 30 6 00:20:50 14 5 12 00:00:44 00:59:37 52 7 50 00:00:30 00:39:59 88 9 83  
31 ANDREW CAMPBELL Tri Central/Zoot 189 G Male W121595 02:01:52 31 4 00:21:21 20 2 17 00:00:56 00:58:55 40 8 38 00:00:39 00:39:59 87 19 82  
32 JAMES EMERY TORQ 123 F Male E124057 02:01:55 32 8 00:21:51 27 4 22 00:01:04 00:57:21 18 2 16 00:00:37 00:40:59 117 22 111  
33 TOBY HADDOCK   234 G Male   02:02:11 33 5 00:22:35 43 4 36 00:00:58 00:58:38 34 5 32 00:00:55 00:39:02 57 12 55  
1 LOIS ROSINDALE Team Active-Instinct 318 D Female E119632 02:02:13 34 1 00:21:14 18 2 3 00:00:43 01:01:12 95 1 2 00:00:35 00:38:26 43 1 2  
34 ANDY WHITE Royles 645 I Male E4471 02:02:20 35 2 00:25:29 128 10 106 00:01:14 00:55:37 2 1 1 00:00:57 00:39:00 55 3 53  
1 RELAY ALAN CRONIN RELAY Relay - Alan Cronin 823 F Unisex   02:02:34 36 1 00:23:21 52 2 2 00:00:36 00:51:00 1 1 1 00:00:45 00:46:48 361 8 8  
35 WILLIAM COLLINS Somerset RC Tri 25 D Male E129932 02:02:58 37 7 00:21:18 19 7 16 00:01:08 01:01:35 107 10 103 00:00:45 00:38:09 40 8 39  
36 ROBBIE WHITAKER   18 D Male   02:03:03 38 8 00:25:37 135 12 112 00:00:57 00:58:23 31 3 29 00:00:46 00:37:17 27 5 27  
37 EUAN LEES Ful-On-Tri 209 G Male R3999 02:03:11 39 6 00:24:43 102 15 84 00:01:04 00:58:54 39 7 37 00:00:42 00:37:45 33 6 33  
38 DAVID BARKER Total Racing International 128 F Male E134586 02:03:14 40 9 00:24:06 81 19 66 00:01:16 00:58:37 33 7 31 00:00:41 00:38:32 44 7 42  
39 NICK HAYNES Ful-On-Tri 112 F Male E128645 02:03:26 41 10 00:21:57 29 6 24 00:01:18 00:59:58 58 12 56 00:00:43 00:39:28 74 13 70  
40 ALEX BOOTH DBMAX 15 D Male E132174 02:03:37 42 9 00:21:12 17 6 15 00:01:11 01:04:48 212 12 200 00:00:47 00:35:37 9 2 9  
41 GAVIN ROGERS Tricentral 286 H Male E118806 02:03:59 43 4 00:25:14 123 9 101 00:00:56 00:57:50 25 4 23 00:00:40 00:37:16 26 4 26 +00:02:00
2 RHIAN ROXBURGH Tri Central 379 G Female W122674 02:04:01 44 1 00:20:46 13 1 2 00:00:51 01:00:28 68 1 1 00:00:42 00:41:12 128 1 7  
42 ROBERT HARVEY Manchester Tri 119 F Male E122030 02:04:03 45 11 00:23:20 51 15 42 00:01:02 00:59:58 57 11 55 00:00:51 00:38:49 50 9 48  
43 NICK RIDING Warrington Tri 147 F Male   02:04:11 46 12 00:22:02 33 7 27 00:01:02 00:58:01 27 4 25 00:00:34 00:42:28 186 29 165  
44 JAMES BROWN Thames Turbo 77 E Male E16271 02:04:13 47 10 00:25:48 140 21 117 00:01:07 00:59:34 51 8 49 00:00:39 00:37:02 20 6 20  
45 MARIUS KWINT Southampton Tri 589 I Male E9179 02:04:23 48 3 00:24:31 95 6 79 00:00:53 01:00:47 83 10 80 00:00:55 00:37:14 24 1 24  
46 ADRIAN LEONARD Carneddau Tri 90 F Male W129407 02:04:29 49 13 00:24:45 103 23 85 00:01:02 00:58:57 41 8 39 00:00:48 00:38:55 52 10 50  
47 MARCUS DODD Driven to Tri 271 G Male E136068 02:04:31 50 7 00:22:55 45 5 38 00:00:54 01:00:33 71 15 68 00:00:40 00:39:28 71 15 67  
48 MATT SHILLABEER Ashurst Bike Club 203 G Male E124348 02:04:44 51 8 00:24:15 83 12 68 00:01:01 00:59:30 49 12 47 00:00:54 00:39:01 56 11 54  
49 MARK SYKES Coventry Tri 83 F Male E123633 02:05:12 52 14 00:23:01 46 12 39 00:01:05 01:00:36 75 16 72 00:00:38 00:39:49 85 15 80  
50 CRAIG HUGHES   179 G Male W127828 02:05:25 53 9 00:23:36 59 7 48 00:00:57 00:59:20 46 11 44 00:00:37 00:40:52 110 24 104  
51 ALEX HOPSON Driven2tri 41 E Male E134486 02:05:34 54 11 00:24:28 93 14 77 00:01:03 01:01:38 110 15 106 00:00:42 00:37:41 32 9 32  
52 IAIN VEITCH Tri Central 76 E Male E136201 02:05:48 55 12 00:25:54 149 22 122 00:01:10 00:56:55 14 3 12 00:00:48 00:38:57 53 12 51 +00:02:00
53 SIMON ROXBURGH Carneddau Tri 190 G Male W123401 02:05:53 56 10 00:26:19 170 25 138 00:00:51 00:56:52 13 2 11 00:00:43 00:41:05 121 27 114  
3 LORETTA SOLLARS BRAT Club 448 I Female E2342 02:06:10 57 1 00:23:26 54 1 9 00:01:00 01:02:55 144 1 5 00:00:39 00:38:08 39 1 1  
54 JUAN KINLEY Manx Tri 611 I Male E15255 02:06:10 58 4 00:26:42 186 20 150 00:01:15 00:57:21 19 3 17 00:00:44 00:40:04 91 8 85  
55 CLIVE MIDDLETON   644 I Male E5397 02:06:13 59 5 00:24:26 92 4 76 00:01:08 01:00:18 67 6 65 00:00:44 00:39:35 79 6 75  
56 ROBERT ADDYMAN   277 H Male   02:06:14 60 5 00:23:51 72 4 59 00:01:15 01:02:24 136 25 131 00:00:45 00:37:57 36 5 36  
57 GARETH JONES   233 G Male   02:06:18 61 11 00:28:09 269 37 210 00:01:08 00:56:23 7 1 6 00:00:38 00:39:57 86 18 81  
58 PHIL SMITH Total_Racing_Int.com 153 F Male   02:06:23 62 15 00:23:42 68 17 55 00:01:03 00:59:58 59 13 57 00:00:40 00:40:56 114 20 108  
2 RELAY THE DRAG FACTOR - RELAY TEAM The Drag Factor - Relay Team 810 F Unisex   02:06:26 63 2 00:26:09 158 7 7 00:00:39 00:56:46 11 2 2 00:00:42 00:42:08 166 6 6  
59 THOMAS KORFF HILLINGDON TRI 212 G Male E128760 02:06:30 64 12 00:23:45 69 9 56 00:01:23 00:58:46 37 6 35 00:00:58 00:41:35 145 28 133  
60 JAAP FLIKWEERT PACTRAC 274 G Male E131344 02:06:59 65 13 00:25:09 119 19 98 00:01:07 00:57:38 22 4 20 00:00:42 00:40:20 98 21 92 +00:02:00
61 JAMES PEET White Oak Tri 144 F Male E129767 02:07:08 66 16 00:26:12 163 27 132 00:00:56 00:59:05 43 9 41 00:00:37 00:40:15 96 17 90  
62 ROBERT BIDDLECOMBE   54 E Male E128559 02:07:13 67 13 00:25:43 137 20 114 00:00:56 01:00:31 70 13 67 00:00:36 00:39:25 70 13 66  
63 MICHAEL DERRANE Mersey Tri 713 J Male E119365 02:07:21 68 1 00:24:15 84 2 69 00:01:07 01:01:24 103 5 99 00:01:04 00:39:29 75 3 71  
64 RICHARD EASTON Exeter Tri 97 F Male E122307 02:07:24 69 17 00:21:53 28 5 23 00:01:01 01:01:07 92 19 89 00:00:44 00:42:36 196 30 174  
65 SIMON PINDER Sheffield Tri 226 G Male E126135 02:07:35 70 14 00:25:08 117 18 96 00:01:00 01:00:03 61 14 59 00:00:38 00:40:43 104 22 98  
66 PHILLIP DUMA VO2 Maximum Racing Team  66 E Male E135906 02:07:37 71 14 00:19:20 4 2 4 00:01:04 01:03:08 150 22 142 00:00:36 00:43:26 235 28 207  
67 EDWARD FARNELL Manchester Tri 33 E Male E135438 02:07:40 72 15 00:23:42 63 10 50 00:01:09 01:02:17 134 18 129 00:00:43 00:39:46 82 15 77  
68 MAL ROSE RAF Tri 512 H Male   02:07:41 73 6 00:25:33 134 13 111 00:01:22 01:00:49 85 11 82 00:00:43 00:39:12 64 9 60  
69 PAUL WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri 216 G Male W120982 02:07:49 74 15 00:26:46 189 31 153 00:01:02 01:00:34 72 16 69 00:00:40 00:38:43 49 9 47  
70 MICHAEL PROUD   496 H Male E134050 02:07:57 75 7 00:24:33 96 6 80 00:01:13 01:00:14 64 7 62 00:00:46 00:41:08 123 19 116  
71 DAVID HOLLYOAK thetriathloncoach.com 568 H Male E126091 02:07:59 76 8 00:27:36 230 29 184 00:01:38 00:57:50 24 3 22 00:00:54 00:40:00 89 15 84  
72 GLEN MULLINS Manchester Tri 246 G Male E123180 02:08:00 77 16 00:25:37 136 21 113 00:01:24 01:01:16 98 20 94 00:00:36 00:39:04 58 13 56  
73 VINCENT EDWARDS Carneddau Tri 260 G Male W135008 02:08:04 78 17 00:26:18 169 24 137 00:01:36 01:00:51 87 18 84 00:00:56 00:38:21 41 7 40  
74 SIMON OSBORNE Pencoed Tri 692 J Male W128172 02:08:11 79 2 00:27:19 218 13 175 00:00:52 01:01:26 104 6 100 00:00:41 00:37:51 34 1 34  
75 MARK LOVEDAY BRAT Club 89 F Male E135683 02:08:25 80 18 00:27:13 213 33 171 00:00:54 01:00:15 65 15 63 00:00:37 00:37:22 28 6 28 +00:02:00
76 SIMON GRIFFITHS thetriathloncoach.com 570 H Male E127754 02:08:29 81 9 00:21:59 32 1 26 00:01:05 01:03:27 162 29 154 00:00:44 00:41:10 125 20 117  
77 ANDREW BIRCH Tri Smart 296 H Male   02:08:30 82 10 00:25:30 129 12 107 00:01:13 01:01:43 111 15 107 00:00:43 00:39:18 68 11 64  
78 OWEN MITCHELL Manchester Tri 1 B Male E134364 02:08:37 83 1 00:19:57 8 1 8 00:00:47 01:06:27 279 1 252 00:00:37 00:40:46 105 1 99  
79 ANDREW TABERNACLE Tri Preston 639 I Male E122347 02:08:44 84 6 00:25:02 112 7 93 00:01:28 00:59:25 47 5 45 00:01:23 00:41:23 137 17 127  
80 ANDREW SOUTHALL Black Country Tri 594 I Male E4180 02:08:47 85 7 00:24:00 78 3 63 00:01:25 01:00:49 86 12 83 00:00:53 00:41:37 147 18 134  
81 JACK ALLISON Royal Holloway 21 D Male   02:09:06 86 10 00:21:59 31 10 25 00:01:31 01:00:30 69 9 66 00:00:53 00:44:10 270 14 237  
82 ADRIAN ROBERTS   571 H Male   02:09:13 87 11 00:26:43 188 22 152 00:01:27 01:01:43 112 16 108 00:00:54 00:38:24 42 6 41  
83 DAVID WILSON Hartlepool Tri 556 H Male E128249 02:09:28 88 12 00:27:01 201 25 161 00:01:12 01:00:46 81 10 78 00:01:19 00:39:07 60 8 57  
84 DEAN KIRKHAM Adwick Tri 211 G Male E124821 02:09:41 89 18 00:28:13 274 39 215 00:00:56 00:59:14 45 10 43 00:00:37 00:38:39 48 8 46 +00:02:00
85 ROB CAUNE   750 K Male E96 02:09:50 90 1 00:23:41 67 1 54 00:01:10 01:01:57 121 2 117 00:00:57 00:42:03 164 2 146  
86 ADAM REES Pencoed Tri 605 I Male W134437 02:10:04 91 8 00:25:03 115 8 94 00:01:05 01:01:50 118 17 114 00:00:49 00:41:14 130 15 121  
87 RON EVANS Larkfield AC 718 J Male E124789 02:10:05 92 3 00:23:25 53 1 43 00:00:59 01:03:13 154 10 146 00:00:53 00:41:32 142 6 132  
88 MICHAEL DUNNE Cleveland Tri 773 L Male E123673 02:10:10 93 1 00:28:09 272 4 213 00:01:01 00:56:48 12 1 10 00:00:47 00:43:22 233 2 205  
89 BEN UNSWORTH Thames Turbo 75 E Male E128475 02:10:15 94 16 00:23:34 58 9 47 00:01:21 01:02:13 129 17 124 00:00:46 00:42:18 176 24 156  
90 RUSSELL COLLISTER Manx Tri 593 I Male E14589 02:10:19 95 9 00:25:08 118 9 97 00:00:52 01:01:20 100 15 96 00:00:38 00:42:19 178 22 158  
91 KENNY BEGLEY Chester Tri 635 I Male E127082 02:10:20 96 10 00:27:49 242 27 191 00:01:10 01:02:15 132 18 127 00:01:01 00:38:02 38 2 38  
4 PARYS EDWARDS Ful-On-Tri 369 F Female E129867 02:10:29 97 1 00:26:23 174 12 27 00:00:55 01:02:35 138 2 4 00:00:50 00:39:42 81 1 4  
92 PATRICK WOOLLEY Ful-On-Tri 92 F Male   02:10:43 98 19 00:23:16 49 14 41 00:01:27 01:01:50 117 21 113 00:01:08 00:42:59 213 34 188  
93 STEPHEN LORMOR Scunthorpe Tri 115 F Male E133771 02:10:51 99 20 00:23:41 65 16 52 00:01:36 01:03:45 175 26 167 00:00:48 00:40:59 116 21 110  
94 OLIVER JONES HILLINGDON TRI 55 E Male E132166 02:10:58 100 17 00:24:57 110 18 91 00:01:08 01:01:02 91 14 88 00:00:46 00:43:02 216 25 190  
95 SHAUN COLGAN   697 J Male E129751 02:11:06 101 4 00:24:41 98 4 81 00:01:44 01:01:17 99 4 95 00:00:59 00:42:22 179 9 159  
96 PETER STEWART Thames Turbo 52 E Male W131809 02:11:10 102 18 00:24:48 104 15 86 00:01:11 01:02:58 148 21 141 00:00:55 00:41:15 131 20 122  
97 STEVE FAULKNER BRAT Club 37 E Male E128258 02:11:12 103 19 00:27:19 216 24 173 00:01:11 00:59:53 56 10 54 00:00:48 00:41:58 161 23 144  
5 HOLLY LAWRENCE Swansea Uni 319 D Female   02:11:12 104 2 00:20:42 12 1 1 00:00:56 01:03:03 149 2 6 00:00:46 00:45:43 324 3 37  
98 ANDY BOWYER Wrecsam Tri 615 I Male   02:11:19 105 11 00:22:36 44 1 37 00:01:30 01:03:42 171 28 163 00:01:05 00:42:24 181 23 161  
99 ROB GRIFFITHS Zoom Tri 668 I Male E14311 02:11:21 106 12 00:25:46 139 13 116 00:01:10 01:00:49 84 11 81 00:00:57 00:40:37 101 9 95 +00:02:00
3 RELAY TEAM MARINE RELAY Relay - Team Marine 818 F Unisex   02:11:21 107 3 00:22:03 34 1 1 00:00:38 01:06:21 273 6 6 00:00:41 00:41:35 146 5 5  
100 CHRIS MELLOR High Peak Tri 714 J Male E1371 02:11:24 108 5 00:27:35 228 14 183 00:01:43 01:02:55 145 9 138 00:01:10 00:37:59 37 2 37  
101 MARTIN KERRY Tri Preston 700 J Male E11268 02:11:31 109 6 00:25:30 130 6 108 00:01:40 01:00:39 78 1 75 00:00:55 00:42:44 203 13 180  
102 DYLAN JONES   121 F Male   02:11:40 110 21 00:26:11 160 26 131 00:01:17 01:00:56 89 18 86 00:00:38 00:40:36 100 18 94 +00:02:00
103 CONOR MCENTEE Ashurst Bike Club 175 G Male   02:11:41 111 19 00:26:17 168 23 136             00:39:00 54 10 52  
104 PAUL BRUTON NEWT 170 G Male W124980 02:11:54 112 20 00:24:59 111 16 92 00:00:58 01:03:43 173 30 165 00:00:34 00:41:38 148 29 135  
105 MICHAEL BOOL Cardiff Tri 49 E Male W134331 02:12:01 113 20 00:23:32 56 8 45 00:00:54 01:06:09 266 26 244 00:00:36 00:40:48 107 17 101  
106 ROBERT PETTINGELL Oxford Tri 662 I Male E16236 02:12:09 114 13 00:27:50 243 28 192 00:01:02 01:01:16 97 14 93 00:00:43 00:41:17 132 16 123  
107 STEVE PENNEY Sheffield Tri 243 G Male E14680 02:12:10 115 21 00:30:27 386 51 305 00:01:19 01:02:06 127 24 122 00:01:01 00:37:14 23 5 23  
4 RELAY GARETH OWEN RELAY Relay - Holywell Leisure Centre 820 F Unisex   02:12:10 116 4 00:26:49 191 8 8 00:00:42 01:04:40 209 3 3 00:00:51 00:39:04 59 1 1  
108 RUSSELL GODWIN Carneddau Tri 584 H Male W124408 02:12:12 117 13 00:28:48 307 42 242 00:01:15 01:02:00 123 21 118 00:00:51 00:39:16 66 10 62  
109 GERWYN JONES Carneddau Tri 134 F Male W124944 02:12:13 118 22 00:27:03 204 31 163 00:01:16 01:00:03 62 14 60 00:00:41 00:43:07 223 35 196  
110 BEN ROCKETT   29 D Male   02:12:14 119 11 00:28:35 295 13 231 00:01:43 00:59:45 55 8 53 00:00:50 00:41:19 134 11 124  
111 DAVE MAWHINNEY MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS 710 J Male E128333 02:12:16 120 7 00:27:06 206 12 165 00:01:27 01:01:09 93 2 90 00:00:51 00:41:41 150 7 136  
112 GRAEME BLAIR Serpentine 502 H Male E11969 02:12:18 121 14 00:27:56 254 32 201 00:01:11 01:02:49 142 26 136 00:00:53 00:39:27 72 13 68  
113 MAT IVINGS High Peak Tri 208 G Male   02:12:19 122 22 00:26:40 183 29 147 00:01:33 01:01:22 101 21 97 00:00:49 00:41:53 160 32 143  
6 LOUISE KELLY COLT 340 F Female E124268 02:12:30 123 2 00:24:37 97 5 15 00:01:32 01:05:36 247 5 12 00:00:40 00:40:02 90 2 5  
5 RELAY JEANETTE FOSTER RELAY Relay - Leicester Tri 822 F Unisex   02:12:31 124 5 00:25:03 114 4 4 00:00:40 01:04:54 218 4 4 00:00:48 00:41:04 120 2 2  
114 PAUL CUBBON Manx Tri 632 I Male E11815 02:12:45 125 14 00:27:12 212 22 170 00:01:20 01:02:39 141 20 135 00:00:43 00:40:48 108 10 102  
115 RODDY GOSDEN Tewkesbury Tri 522 H Male E134113 02:12:52 126 15 00:24:51 107 8 88 00:00:55 01:01:29 106 13 102 00:00:51 00:44:43 288 46 252  
116 SCOTT PATRICK Pembrokeshire Tri 223 G Male   02:12:57 127 23 00:28:59 317 44 251 00:00:53 01:00:40 79 17 76 00:00:49 00:39:34 78 16 74 +00:02:00
117 STEPHEN PICTON Adwick Tri 192 G Male E123254 02:13:04 128 24 00:24:24 89 14 73 00:01:25 01:04:39 206 35 195 00:00:46 00:41:47 155 30 140  
118 TIM BURNETT Wrecsam Tri 505 H Male W127958 02:13:16 129 16 00:26:04 154 17 126 00:01:00 01:00:34 73 8 70 00:00:44 00:44:51 292 47 255  
119 PAUL MASTERTON Edinburgh Tri 686 I Male R000871 02:13:28 130 15 00:26:02 153 15 125 00:00:57 01:00:40 80 8 77 00:01:07 00:44:39 284 33 248  
120 BEN OLIVER   180 G Male   02:13:31 131 25 00:26:31 177 28 143 00:01:36 01:00:59 90 19 87 00:01:14 00:43:08 225 43 197  
121 RICHARD LEE Carneddau Tri 631 I Male W127394 02:13:32 132 16 00:25:31 131 11 109 00:01:19 01:03:31 164 24 156 00:00:58 00:42:10 169 20 149  
122 MARK SURET Cardiff Tri 151 F Male W122765 02:13:38 133 23 00:22:04 35 8 28 00:01:18 01:03:49 180 28 172 00:00:49 00:45:36 320 45 277  
123 RIC BALDOCK THE VISHLORDS 88 F Male   02:13:41 134 24 00:23:02 47 13 40 00:01:32 01:05:07 226 35 212 00:01:00 00:42:57 211 33 186  
124 ALEX STEAD   195 G Male E133597 02:13:50 135 26 00:29:38 343 47 273 00:01:08 01:03:09 152 27 144 00:00:36 00:39:17 65 14 61  
125 KEITH EDWARDS Rugby Tri 667 I Male E124767 02:13:52 136 17 00:27:31 226 25 181 00:01:51 01:00:46 82 9 79 00:00:59 00:42:42 201 26 178  
126 MARK GOWER Crawley Tri 158 F Male E131874 02:13:53 137 25 00:27:23 220 34 176 00:01:13 01:01:55 119 22 115 00:00:44 00:42:36 197 31 175  
127 ANDY DAY PSUK Tri 511 H Male E132863 02:14:05 138 17 00:33:17 531 84 413 00:01:41 00:58:58 42 6 40 00:00:47 00:39:18 69 12 65  
128 STEFFAN IESTYN FORD FVS TRI 139 F Male W133198 02:14:08 139 26 00:24:14 82 20 67 00:01:01 01:03:48 178 27 170 00:00:55 00:44:08 266 40 234  
129 KARL FISHER   533 H Male E126357 02:14:10 140 18 00:28:16 277 36 217 00:01:44 01:02:04 125 22 120 00:00:37 00:41:28 139 22 129  
7 JOANNA SWALLOW Bath Amphibians 351 F Female E135488 02:14:18 141 3 00:21:35 24 1 4 00:00:57 01:05:45 252 6 13 00:00:49 00:45:08 300 12 32  
130 LEE MORETON Black Country Tri 218 G Male E126665 02:14:19 142 27 00:26:22 173 26 140 00:01:01 01:03:35 167 29 159 00:00:44 00:42:34 194 37 172  
131 ROB WALKER Tri London 59 E Male E133854 02:14:33 143 21 00:24:52 108 17 89 00:01:10 01:08:01 347 31 308 00:00:57 00:39:31 76 14 72  
132 GARY GOACHER Derbyshire Police 672 I Male   02:14:45 144 18 00:25:49 146 14 120 00:01:23 01:00:35 74 7 71 00:01:19 00:45:37 321 42 278  
133 ALAN BAYSTON Barracuda 637 I Male E1018 02:14:53 145 19 00:24:29 94 5 78 00:01:49 01:04:20 196 31 185 00:01:23 00:42:49 205 27 182  
134 JAMES MAUDE Tewkesbury Tri 266 G Male E126677 02:14:54 146 28 00:24:22 88 13 72 00:01:09 01:05:54 260 46 239 00:00:42 00:42:44 202 38 179  
135 ANDREW BENNETT   562 H Male   02:14:58 147 19 00:28:07 265 34 206 00:01:10 01:00:52 88 12 85 00:01:05 00:43:41 248 38 218  
136 CRAIG SEPHTON   292 H Male E136047 02:15:09 148 20 00:27:51 248 31 196 00:00:57 01:01:48 116 19 112 00:00:44 00:39:47 83 14 78 +00:04:00
137 SHAUN WALSH Manchester Tri 577 H Male E130015 02:15:12 149 21 00:26:06 156 18 128 00:01:11 01:04:29 205 38 194 00:00:50 00:42:34 195 28 173  
138 STEVEN BAMBER Tri Preston 648 I Male E134071 02:15:23 150 20 00:28:15 275 32 216 00:01:32 01:03:24 160 22 152 00:01:15 00:40:54 111 11 105  
139 ANDY ROBINSON   711 J Male E126117 02:15:23 151 8 00:25:55 151 7 124 00:01:14 01:04:12 191 14 182 00:00:49 00:43:10 226 14 198  
140 STUART CASTLE BAD Tri 105 F Male   02:15:30 152 27 00:27:12 211 32 169 00:02:19 01:04:23 199 31 188 00:01:29 00:40:05 92 16 86  
141 KEVIN HILL Pembrokeshire Tri 535 H Male   02:15:31 153 22 00:25:55 150 16 123 00:01:12 01:03:36 168 30 160 00:00:42 00:44:02 264 42 232  
142 HUGH HUGHES   300 H Male   02:15:34 154 23 00:25:47 141 14 118 00:01:54 01:04:14 192 36 183 00:01:25 00:42:10 167 25 148  
143 PAUL DENNY BAD Tri 659 I Male   02:15:35 155 21 00:28:17 278 33 218 00:01:31 01:03:29 163 23 155 00:00:58 00:39:17 67 5 63 +00:02:00
144 MIKE ANSLOW Stourbridge RC 162 F Male   02:15:42 156 28 00:32:03 486 64 384             00:39:30 77 14 73  
145 MARK DIXON Bath Amphibians 677 I Male E122408 02:15:43 157 22 00:27:42 233 26 186 00:00:45 01:03:34 166 26 158 00:00:46 00:42:53 208 28 184  
146 IAN IMESON   695 J Male E123139 02:15:45 158 9 00:28:09 271 21 212 00:00:49 01:04:43 211 17 199 00:00:49 00:41:12 129 5 120  
147 PAUL ALLAN EVANS Wrecsam Tri 295 H Male   02:15:46 159 24 00:31:18 443 66 348 00:01:18 01:01:56 120 20 116 00:00:56 00:40:15 97 17 91  
148 GARETH ELLIS   664 I Male E127240 02:15:49 160 23 00:27:23 221 23 177 00:01:19 01:03:21 156 21 148 00:00:46 00:40:58 115 14 109 +00:02:00
149 DAVID GILKES Mersey Tri 712 J Male E127322 02:15:51 161 10 00:27:45 238 17 189 00:01:06 01:03:22 157 12 149 00:01:03 00:42:33 192 11 170  
8 SUSANNAH CASEBOURNE Team Lifestyle 401 H Female E136210 02:15:52 162 1 00:23:56 76 1 13 00:01:45 01:10:10 433 6 48 00:00:50 00:39:09 63 1 3  
150 JAMES MANSON Cardiff Tri 130 F Male   02:15:54 163 29 00:26:55 195 30 157 00:01:01 01:04:51 216 33 204 00:00:39 00:42:26 182 27 162  
151 PETE JENKINS Cerist 731 J Male W8576 02:16:02 164 11 00:29:25 333 27 264 00:01:35 01:01:35 109 7 105 00:00:52 00:42:33 193 12 171  
152 ALISTAIR ASHER Southampton Tri 747 K Male E135775 02:16:02 165 2 00:23:52 74 2 60 00:01:23 01:02:37 139 4 133 00:01:01 00:47:06 378 12 321  
153 JOHN WOOD   28 D Male E129120 02:16:08 166 12 00:19:02 2 2 2 00:00:56 01:08:30 364 16 324 00:00:55 00:46:42 356 15 308  
9 AMY FORSHAW Tri London 357 F Female E135785 02:16:17 167 4 00:26:52 192 13 30 00:01:34 01:05:45 253 7 14 00:00:55 00:41:09 124 3 6  
154 PAUL COULTER Warrington Tri 230 G Male E130135 02:16:21 168 29 00:28:10 273 38 214 00:01:29 01:02:38 140 25 134 00:01:05 00:42:55 209 40 185  
155 NIC WRIGHT   698 J Male   02:16:25 169 12 00:27:49 244 18 193 00:01:30 01:01:11 94 3 91 00:01:04 00:44:47 291 20 254  
6 RELAY ALAN GODDARD RELAY Relay - Alan Goddard 819 F Unisex   02:16:26 170 6 00:25:59 152 6 6 00:00:39 01:07:32 319 8 8 00:00:41 00:41:32 143 4 4  
156 HUW FRYER Sun City Tri 31 E Male W134088 02:16:29 171 22 00:28:18 279 28 219 00:01:30 01:01:47 114 16 110 00:00:59 00:43:51 257 30 226  
10 HELEN RUSSELL Redditch Tri 371 G Female E132453 02:16:34 172 2 00:26:11 161 3 23 00:01:25 01:05:54 261 3 17 00:01:13 00:41:48 159 3 12  
157 MICHAEL SKIVINGTON MVH Tri 746 J Male E127988 02:16:38 173 13 00:27:42 234 16 187 00:01:37 01:02:48 143 8 137 00:00:56 00:43:32 241 17 212  
158 GEORGE BUTLER Northants Tri 310 H Male   02:16:43 174 25 00:26:53 194 24 156 00:01:33 01:06:48 296 56 269 00:00:48 00:40:39 102 18 96  
11 SOPHIA REES Chester Tri 367 F Female E134166 02:16:46 175 5 00:24:42 100 6 16 00:01:18 01:01:58 122 1 3 00:00:50 00:45:55 331 15 38 +00:02:00
159 JOHN GOLDING Leicester Tri 305 H Male E126370 02:16:50 176 26 00:29:30 338 45 268 00:02:00 01:05:29 243 45 228 00:01:14 00:38:35 46 7 44  
160 Simon GREENWOOD   703 H Male   02:16:51 177 27 00:30:06 369 54 290 00:01:15 01:01:47 115 18 111 00:00:36 00:43:04 222 32 195  
161 CHRIS CLARKE COLT 143 F Male   02:16:55 178 30 00:25:13 122 24 100 00:01:42 01:05:49 256 38 236 00:00:57 00:43:12 228 36 200  
162 SIMON MCCARTHY Absolute Triathlon 661 I Male E134525 02:17:00 179 24 00:27:06 208 21 166 00:01:38 01:04:29 204 32 193 00:01:18 00:42:27 185 24 164  
163 IAN ECCLES Chester Tri 618 I Male   02:17:07 180 25 00:27:28 225 24 180 00:01:37 00:57:38 23 4 21 00:02:18 00:48:03 412 56 347  
12 JILL WILKINSON Chester Tri 382 G Female E125097 02:17:10 181 3 00:26:32 178 4 28 00:01:28 01:03:55 181 2 7 00:00:40 00:44:32 279 6 28  
164 NEIL JOHNSTON Mersey Tri 671 I Male E125642 02:17:16 182 26 00:26:40 184 18 148 00:01:45 01:06:50 298 42 270 00:01:06 00:40:54 112 12 106  
165 MAXIMUS THOMAS South Wales Police Tri 581 H Male   02:17:18 183 28 00:27:01 202 26 162 00:02:13 01:03:59 184 34 175 00:01:00 00:43:02 219 31 193  
166 STEPHEN DUDDRIDGE Hereford Tri 133 F Male   02:17:21 184 31 00:34:10 566 69 442 00:01:03 01:02:14 130 23 125 00:00:43 00:39:08 61 11 58  
167 STEPHEN WATSON Hartlepool Tri 608 I Male E127189 02:17:30 185 27 00:26:42 185 19 149 00:00:57 01:02:34 137 19 132 00:00:51 00:46:23 348 48 300  
168 JAMES FLETCHER CSSC 313 E Male E14075 02:17:32 186 23 00:23:53 75 12 61 00:01:04 01:08:39 373 33 330 00:00:41 00:43:11 227 27 199  
169 HARRY DOWDELL Leeds & Bradford 723 J Male E131270 02:17:38 187 14 00:30:50 412 32 325 00:01:15 01:04:15 193 15 184 00:01:05 00:40:09 93 4 87  
170 JASON HARDING Tri Central 263 G Male E135814 02:17:39 188 30 00:33:40 542 76 420 00:01:22 01:05:14 233 40 219 00:00:51 00:36:30 14 4 14  
171 PAUL CROMPTON   580 H Male   02:17:42 189 29 00:26:20 172 21 139 00:01:16 01:05:15 234 43 220 00:01:15 00:43:34 243 36 214  
172 JOHN KEHOE Gwent Tri 674 I Male   02:17:47 190 28 00:26:12 165 16 133 00:01:16 01:04:40 208 33 197 00:00:53 00:44:44 289 34 253  
173 TIM ANTHONY Mersey Tri 103 F Male   02:17:48 191 32 00:26:35 179 29 144 00:01:01 01:05:09 228 36 214 00:00:37 00:42:23 180 26 160 +00:02:00
174 MATTHEW FRENCH   110 F Male   02:17:49 192 33 00:28:20 282 38 221 00:01:18 01:03:09 151 24 143 00:00:46 00:42:12 170 24 150 +00:02:00
175 JOHN PITT Wakefield Tri 780 L Male E3981 02:17:49 193 2 00:24:54 109 1 90 00:01:17 01:06:18 271 2 247 00:01:07 00:44:10 271 3 238  
13 SAMATHA BOSWELL BRAT Club 397 G Female E10634 02:17:53 194 4 00:26:36 181 5 29 00:01:59 01:06:14 269 4 19 00:01:18 00:41:43 153 2 10  
176 RICHARD POWELL Sheffield Tri 204 G Male E130469 02:17:56 195 31 00:26:52 193 32 155 00:01:22 01:04:23 200 34 189 00:00:49 00:44:27 273 50 239  
177 RICHARD GARBETT OO Tri 297 H Male E130426 02:17:58 196 30 00:28:32 293 38 229 00:01:22 01:06:51 299 57 271 00:01:02 00:40:10 94 16 88  
178 SEB NAVARRO Wrecsam Tri 46 E Male W135799 02:18:00 197 24 00:26:26 175 23 141 00:03:27 01:05:48 255 25 235 00:01:03 00:41:13 127 19 119  
179 STUART MCLEOD RAF Tri 17 D Male   02:18:02 198 13 00:31:10 431 16 337 00:01:19 01:04:02 185 11 176 00:00:49 00:40:40 103 10 97  
180 MICHAEL BAKER Bath Amphibians 215 G Male   02:18:07 199 32 00:27:28 223 34 179 00:01:44 01:04:04 187 31 178 00:01:47 00:43:00 214 42 189  
181 SIMON HILLS   24 D Male E135668 02:18:16 200 14 00:28:57 315 14 249 00:01:04 01:05:58 263 14 241 00:00:32 00:41:42 151 13 137  
14 ELLEN TUNE BRAT Club 362 F Female E124675 02:18:16 201 6 00:25:32 132 8 19 00:02:20 01:04:16 195 4 9 00:01:09 00:44:57 294 11 31  
182 ANDY PEARCE Cardiff Tri 548 H Male W121087 02:18:20 202 31 00:31:38 465 73 365 00:01:18 01:01:45 113 17 109 00:01:20 00:42:17 175 26 155  
183 KEVIN CURRAN Greenwich Tritons 596 I Male E3128 02:18:23 203 29 00:25:44 138 12 115 00:01:51 01:01:21 102 16 98 00:01:20 00:48:04 414 57 349  
184 SIMON DARLINGTON Ironabs 207 G Male   02:18:24 204 33 00:30:36 394 53 311 00:02:02 01:05:10 229 39 215 00:00:54 00:39:40 80 17 76  
185 TIM GEORGE   493 H Male E135271 02:18:25 205 32 00:28:32 294 39 230 00:01:49 01:03:44 174 31 166 00:01:04 00:43:13 229 33 201  
186 STEVEN JONES TRISMART 56 E Male   02:18:26 206 25 00:28:30 292 29 228 00:01:15 01:04:48 213 24 201 00:00:42 00:41:08 122 18 115 +00:02:00
187 RONNIE EDWARDS Carneddau Tri 169 G Male   02:18:28 207 34 00:22:34 42 3 35 00:01:29 01:07:44 330 57 296 00:00:56 00:43:42 249 46 219 +00:02:00
188 ANDY BARTON   748 K Male   02:18:30 208 3 00:25:47 143 4 119 00:01:47 01:02:15 133 3 128 00:00:59 00:47:40 402 13 342  
189 BRIAN KILBEY   560 H Male E133301 02:18:32 209 33 00:29:54 358 50 283 00:00:57 01:02:15 131 24 126 00:00:44 00:42:40 198 29 176 +00:02:00
15 ANN KNIGHTS CAMBRIDGE TRI 429 H Female E12129 02:18:33 210 2 00:27:48 240 4 43 00:01:08 01:05:22 238 1 11 00:01:16 00:42:56 210 2 18  
190 ALEX LORD   104 F Male   02:18:42 211 34 00:26:16 166 28 134 00:01:17 01:07:45 331 45 297 00:00:39 00:42:42 200 32 177  
191 TIM SAVAGE 3x Tri 525 H Male E133562 02:18:42 212 34 00:30:21 382 56 301 00:01:05 01:04:50 217 40 205 00:00:50 00:41:33 141 23 131  
192 ROGER MILLEN North Wales Fire Service 680 I Male   02:18:43 213 30 00:34:34 579 73 451 00:01:33 01:01:13 96 13 92 00:01:33 00:39:47 84 7 79  
193 DAVID LAWRANCE   145 F Male   02:18:44 214 35 00:30:49 408 57 323 00:01:04 01:03:43 172 25 164 00:00:39 00:42:27 183 28 163  
194 SIMON HEMINGTON Hemel Hempstead CC 290 H Male E15235 02:18:49 215 35 00:28:49 308 43 243 00:01:10 01:03:58 183 33 174 00:00:41 00:44:08 267 43 235  
195 JACK BAYLISS   681 I Male E125598 02:18:50 216 31 00:29:36 342 42 272 00:01:49 01:03:49 179 29 171 00:01:01 00:42:33 191 25 169  
16 KERRY MCGAWLEY Bath Amphibians 361 F Female E127964 02:18:55 217 7 00:26:19 171 11 26 00:00:56 01:06:22 274 9 21 00:00:38 00:44:38 283 10 29  
196 ADY DENCH Sheffield Tri 488 H Male   02:19:10 218 36 00:31:14 438 63 343 00:01:11 01:00:36 76 9 73 00:01:04 00:45:02 297 48 259  
197 GARY WOLSTENCROFT Manchester Tri 258 G Male E127592 02:19:20 219 35 00:26:29 176 27 142 00:01:10 01:09:02 390 66 339 00:00:50 00:41:48 156 31 141  
17 TRISH STEWART Team Raw Energy 373 G Female E14189 02:19:29 220 5 00:25:51 148 2 22 00:01:28 01:07:57 343 7 28 00:01:06 00:43:04 221 4 20  
18 LIZ BARKER   350 F Female E130999 02:19:32 221 8 00:23:51 73 4 12 00:02:16 01:09:22 403 13 44 00:01:01 00:43:00 215 7 19  
198 BERNARD NOLAN Bolton Tri 491 H Male E133640 02:19:32 222 37 00:27:09 209 27 167 00:01:21 01:06:07 265 50 243 00:00:43 00:44:09 269 44 236  
199 RICHARD MAKIN Calderdale Tri 753 K Male E3534 02:19:40 223 4 00:31:45 470 18 370 00:01:31 00:58:47 38 1 36 00:00:46 00:46:48 360 10 312  
200 DEAN LLEWELLYN South Wales Police Tri 137 F Male   02:19:41 224 36 00:27:27 222 35 178 00:01:49 01:06:02 264 39 242 00:01:02 00:41:20 136 23 126 +00:02:00
201 LESLEY CAVILL Alnwick Tri 742 J Male E124426 02:19:42 225 15 00:28:44 304 23 239 00:01:28 01:05:13 231 18 217 00:00:59 00:43:15 230 15 202  
202 KARL PEARSON Tri Clan 308 H Male   02:19:43 226 38 00:32:12 494 78 391 00:01:55 01:01:35 108 14 104 00:00:56 00:43:02 218 30 192  
203 DAVID GREEN Eton Tri Club 766 K Male E125659 02:19:43 227 5 00:29:29 337 10 267 00:01:42 01:05:13 232 7 218 00:01:03 00:42:13 173 3 153  
204 RAY KEARSEY   763 K Male   02:19:46 228 6 00:29:40 346 11 274 00:01:29 01:03:56 182 6 173 00:00:55 00:43:43 252 5 222  
19 REBECCA BRAND   360 F Female   02:19:48 229 9 00:30:51 414 22 74 00:01:51 01:04:16 194 3 8 00:00:59 00:41:48 158 4 11  
205 DYLAN LEWIS Cerist 60 E Male   02:19:59 230 26 00:28:55 313 30 247 00:01:31 01:07:08 303 30 275 00:00:55 00:41:27 138 21 128  
206 LEIGHTON WILLIAMS Celtic Tri 172 G Male   02:20:18 231 36 00:34:46 586 85 458 00:01:50 01:02:06 126 23 121 00:00:47 00:40:45 106 23 100  
207 RICHARD WILLIAMS Tri Central 193 G Male E135738 02:20:28 232 37 00:30:22 383 50 302 00:01:06 01:04:41 210 36 198 00:01:24 00:42:52 206 39 183  
208 CARL BIBBY Warrington Tri 642 I Male   02:20:35 233 32 00:28:09 270 31 211 00:02:10 01:04:56 219 34 206 00:01:30 00:41:47 157 19 142 +00:02:00
209 STUART REILLY HILLINGDON TRI 200 G Male E129588 02:20:38 234 38 00:26:43 187 30 151 00:01:13 01:02:04 124 22 119 00:00:49 00:49:46 474 72 395  
210 EDWARD JONES   732 J Male E118145 02:20:40 235 16 00:27:03 205 11 164 00:01:19 01:08:37 371 33 329 00:01:09 00:42:29 188 10 166  
211 BRIAN MUNDY Sheffield Tri 311 H Male   02:20:46 236 39 00:31:30 453 69 355 00:01:14 01:03:47 176 32 168 00:00:51 00:43:21 232 34 204  
212 GREG SMITH   70 E Male   02:20:47 237 27 00:32:23 504 35 399 00:01:42 01:02:22 135 19 130 00:00:46 00:43:30 239 29 210  
213 DOMINIQUE MILLER Chester Tri 510 H Male E120698 02:20:47 238 40 00:25:25 126 10 104 00:02:12 01:04:23 201 37 190 00:01:04 00:47:40 400 67 340  
214 DAVID WALTON Mersey Tri 755 K Male   02:20:47 239 7 00:27:09 210 5 168 00:02:12 01:06:23 276 9 249 00:01:35 00:43:24 234 4 206  
215 RICHARD LOWE Cerist 235 G Male   02:20:48 240 39 00:31:01 419 58 330 00:02:35 01:04:49 215 38 203 00:01:20 00:41:02 119 26 113  
216 GARRY HAYNES Rugby Tri 583 H Male E120341 02:20:49 241 41 00:27:19 217 28 174 00:01:53 01:04:04 188 35 179 00:01:17 00:46:13 344 59 297  
20 COLETTE O'NEILL HILLINGDON TRI 414 H Female E11777 02:20:53 242 3 00:28:59 318 6 57 00:01:12 01:05:52 258 2 16 00:00:57 00:43:50 256 3 24  
217 MICHAEL BATEMAN   23 D Male   02:20:54 243 15 00:31:22 446 17 351 00:01:33 01:05:17 235 13 221 00:01:12 00:41:29 140 12 130  
218 SIMON PUTTOCK Stirling tri 725 J Male R4834 02:20:59 244 17 00:29:09 324 24 255 00:01:18 01:07:27 316 23 284 00:01:03 00:42:00 163 8 145  
219 OLIVER JONES Wrecsam Tri 173 G Male   02:21:01 245 40 00:31:05 423 59 332 00:02:21 01:02:57 146 26 139 00:01:01 00:43:35 242 45 213  
220 MATTHEW PARR-BURMAN   587 I Male E134252 02:21:03 246 33 00:27:55 255 30 202 00:01:17 01:07:11 307 44 279 00:00:55 00:43:42 250 31 220  
221 STUART LUCAS   622 I Male   02:21:21 247 34 00:30:17 378 45 297 00:01:48 01:05:07 225 37 211 00:01:05 00:43:03 220 29 194  
222 MIKE SANDFORD 1485 781 L Male E121059 02:21:21 248 3 00:27:17 215 2 172 00:02:01 01:07:54 338 4 304 00:01:23 00:42:44 204 1 181  
21 HANNAH LANCASHIRE Manchester Tri 331 E Female TBC 02:21:25 249 1 00:21:41 26 1 5 00:01:47 01:08:58 386 2 40 00:01:02 00:47:55 409 5 57  
22 CLAIRE SHEA-SIMONDS Leicester Tri 366 F Female E131975 02:21:25 250 10 00:25:11 120 7 18 00:01:39 01:09:28 414 14 45 00:01:02 00:44:01 262 8 25  
223 MARK SOUTHALL Black Country Tri 551 H Male   02:21:29 251 42 00:25:25 127 11 105 00:02:04 01:05:08 227 42 213 00:01:00 00:45:49 329 53 285 +00:02:00
224 GIDEON HODDER   202 G Male   02:21:35 252 41 00:30:44 404 54 319 00:01:38 01:06:25 278 48 251 00:00:39 00:42:06 165 33 147  
225 JAMES BRAUN Man Boy 487 H Male W134639 02:21:37 253 43 00:26:49 190 23 154 00:01:23 01:05:00 221 41 207 00:00:49 00:47:33 393 63 333  
226 PETER ROOME Mersey Tri 607 I Male E135180 02:21:38 254 35 00:33:41 544 66 421 00:02:02 01:03:33 165 25 157 00:01:24 00:40:55 113 13 107  
23 RUTH ISAACS Chester Tri 455 I Female E15164 02:21:39 255 2 00:27:02 203 4 33 00:01:39 01:09:56 427 9 47 00:00:48 00:42:10 168 2 14  
24 HEATHER REES SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 450 I Female E124774 02:21:46 256 3 00:24:17 86 2 14 00:01:23 01:08:47 376 6 35 00:01:16 00:46:01 336 6 39  
227 PAUL ROBERTS Chester Tri 239 G Male   02:21:48 257 42 00:23:38 60 8 49 00:01:46 01:09:58 430 72 370 00:00:59 00:45:25 315 55 273  
228 BEN LEEDHAM Crystal Palace 161 F Male   02:21:53 258 37 00:29:20 330 44 261 00:02:47 01:04:22 197 29 186 00:01:47 00:43:35 244 38 215  
229 ROBERT SLIGHT Edinburgh Tri 197 G Male   02:21:57 259 43 00:29:03 322 45 254 00:01:31 01:06:41 290 50 263 00:01:12 00:43:28 236 44 208  
230 IAN COOPER Pembrokeshire Tri 38 E Male   02:22:03 260 28 00:25:23 125 19 103 00:01:23 01:07:03 302 29 274 00:00:55 00:45:17 307 31 265 +00:02:00
25 RHONA MAKEPEACE Leicester Tri 454 I Female E129774 02:22:07 261 4 00:31:06 424 12 78 00:01:33 01:05:45 254 2 15 00:01:12 00:42:29 187 3 16  
231 MARTIN RENDLE Charnwood Tri 272 G Male E133926 02:22:08 262 44 00:28:19 280 40 220 00:01:22 01:04:48 214 37 202 00:00:53 00:46:42 355 59 307  
232 ANDREW CHRISTAIN Mersey Tri 501 H Male   02:22:10 263 44 00:29:44 349 47 277 00:00:58 01:06:39 288 54 261 00:00:57 00:43:49 255 40 225  
233 GLENN PALMER Sheffield Tri 569 H Male E129551 02:22:16 264 45 00:29:51 357 49 282 00:01:31 01:06:30 282 52 255 00:00:53 00:43:29 238 35 209  
234 DAVID RHODES   576 H Male   02:22:16 265 46 00:31:31 454 70 356 00:02:26 01:04:40 207 39 196 00:01:04 00:42:32 190 27 168  
235 PAUL BETTS Ful-On-Tri 63 E Male   02:22:19 266 29 00:33:53 554 36 431 00:01:08 01:03:24 159 23 151 00:00:50 00:43:02 217 26 191  
236 IAN HARRISON Manx Tri 261 G Male E128605 02:22:20 267 45 00:25:33 133 20 110 00:01:11 01:04:08 189 32 180 00:00:48 00:50:38 501 75 414  
26 NATASHA BLUNT Wolverhampton Uni 321 D Female E13299 02:22:20 268 3 00:32:53 524 5 99 00:02:00 01:04:59 220 3 10 00:00:45 00:41:40 149 2 9  
237 STUART AUSTIN Hereford Tri 606 I Male E134296 02:22:22 269 36 00:29:33 339 41 269 00:01:31 01:06:42 293 41 266 00:00:58 00:43:36 245 30 216  
238 CHRIS WOOD Black Country Tri 220 G Male E135205 02:22:23 270 46 00:31:11 433 61 339 00:02:47 01:03:26 161 28 153 00:01:13 00:43:43 251 47 221  
239 MARK BEIGHTON Derby Tri 301 H Male   02:22:28 271 47 00:31:16 440 65 345 00:01:39 01:05:25 240 44 225 00:00:54 00:41:11 126 21 118 +00:02:00
240 NIGEL TURNER   245 G Male   02:22:34 272 47 00:29:34 340 46 270 00:01:49 01:05:34 245 43 230 00:00:55 00:44:40 287 53 251  
241 THOMAS MACDONALD Barracuda 616 I Male E129983 02:22:40 273 37 00:31:16 441 53 346 00:01:06 01:04:02 186 30 177 00:00:50 00:45:22 312 41 270  
27 KATHERINE BROOMHALL BAD Tri 332 E Female E128759 02:22:42 274 2 00:23:39 62 2 11 00:01:16 01:09:56 426 3 46 00:00:53 00:46:56 367 4 44  
242 ANDY TURNER Sheffield Tri 71 E Male   02:22:49 275 30 00:29:16 327 31 258 00:01:34 01:09:26 410 34 355 00:00:47 00:41:43 152 22 138  
28 DEBBIE COOKE Pencoed Tri 436 I Female W128802 02:22:50 276 5 00:29:29 336 6 60 00:00:58 01:07:56 340 5 27 00:00:46 00:43:39 246 5 23  
243 LEIGHTON WILLIAMS Team Deviant 665 I Male   02:22:52 277 38 00:29:27 334 40 265 00:01:13 01:06:22 275 40 248 00:00:50 00:44:57 295 36 257  
244 CHARLES GROVES   125 F Male   02:22:57 278 38 00:30:49 407 56 322 00:01:43 01:04:26 202 32 191 00:01:15 00:44:40 286 44 250  
29 JEN SALTER   378 G Female   02:23:00 279 6 00:29:49 352 14 63 00:01:07 01:07:30 318 6 26 00:01:02 00:43:29 237 5 22  
245 STEVE ROSEWELL Pencoed Tri 564 H Male W10631 02:23:00 280 48 00:31:37 463 72 363 00:01:31 01:03:11 153 27 145 00:01:13 00:45:24 314 50 272  
246 ROBERT EVANS Deeside Thistle 68 E Male   02:23:03 281 31 00:28:08 268 27 209 00:01:06 01:06:33 283 27 256 00:00:43 00:46:31 349 33 301  
30 ELLIE JONES Pembrokeshire Tri 343 F Female   02:23:21 282 11 00:26:12 164 10 25 00:01:10 01:12:07 497 18 66 00:00:55 00:42:53 207 6 17  
247 ANDREW SARGENT Redditch Tri 759 K Male E1786 02:23:27 283 8 00:29:22 331 9 262 00:01:35 01:06:10 267 8 245 00:00:58 00:45:18 309 7 267  
248 CHARLIE BURY Chester Tri 3 C Male   02:23:29 284 2 00:24:03 80 2 65 00:01:43 01:11:50 489 2 414 00:00:37 00:45:15 306 2 264  
249 GAVIN KEWLEY Zoom 754 K Male E125644 02:23:32 285 9 00:28:49 310 8 244 00:01:44 01:06:36 286 10 259 00:00:57 00:45:23 313 8 271  
7 RELAY GETTING BETTER RELAY Relay 809 F Unisex   02:23:33 286 7 00:28:04 261 9 9 00:01:01 01:12:12 501 14 14 00:00:55 00:41:18 133 3 3  
250 ROY TETLOW   702 J Male   02:23:47 287 18 00:29:46 350 29 278 00:01:46 01:03:41 170 13 162 00:01:23 00:47:08 379 25 322  
251 MARC LADE   269 G Male W136447 02:23:49 288 48 00:23:47 71 10 58 00:01:02 01:06:59 300 52 272 00:00:51 00:51:07 520 78 426  
252 RICHARD LEWIS Celtic Tri 150 F Male   02:23:54 289 39 00:34:20 570 70 446 00:01:38 01:06:27 280 40 253 00:00:35 00:40:51 109 19 103  
253 DANIEL CHESTERS Warrington Tri 142 F Male   02:24:01 290 40 00:30:20 379 52 298 00:01:49 01:06:29 281 41 254 00:00:49 00:44:32 278 43 244  
31 SARAH STREET Bath Amphibians 364 F Female   02:24:04 291 12 00:25:48 145 9 21 00:01:24 01:07:15 308 10 23 00:01:05 00:48:29 425 19 61  
254 IAN JACKSON Derbyshire Police 689 I Male   02:24:05 292 39 00:29:58 363 43 286 00:01:20 01:05:01 223 36 209 00:00:59 00:46:45 358 50 310  
255 COLIN PRICE Corus Multisport 724 J Male   02:24:08 293 19 00:27:40 231 15 185 00:02:41 01:05:23 239 19 224 00:01:26 00:46:57 370 24 316  
256 JULIAN BASTIDA   140 F Male   02:24:10 294 41 00:24:25 90 22 74 00:01:41 01:11:07 465 58 396 00:01:14 00:45:41 323 46 280  
257 EDWARD MORGAN Taff Ely 741 J Male W120728 02:24:11 295 20 00:29:50 356 30 281 00:01:38 01:07:49 334 27 300 00:01:21 00:43:31 240 16 211  
258 JULIAN ROSE Stirling tri 684 I Male R001939 02:24:14 296 40 00:31:57 483 58 382 00:01:31 01:07:10 306 43 278 00:01:21 00:42:12 172 21 152  
259 STEVE PRICE Manchester Tri 214 G Male   02:24:20 297 49 00:25:07 116 17 95 00:01:24 01:07:10 305 54 277 00:01:14 00:47:22 388 63 329 +00:02:00
32 VICTORIA BURROWS-BILTON Wakefield Tri 330 E Female E128223 02:24:39 298 3 00:24:48 105 3 17 00:01:08 01:13:31 538 7 77 00:00:51 00:44:18 272 3 27  
260 MATTHEW HARTLEY Sheffield Tri 554 H Male   02:24:42 299 49 00:26:16 167 20 135 00:02:07 01:06:34 285 53 258 00:01:45 00:47:57 411 70 346  
261 DYLAN GRIFFITHS   93 F Male   02:24:55 300 42 00:28:04 260 37 205 00:01:51 01:06:34 284 42 257 00:00:49 00:47:34 394 56 334  
262 SIMON SLAVIN Wrecsam Tri 229 G Male   02:24:58 301 50 00:32:10 491 68 388 00:02:08 01:04:10 190 33 181 00:01:00 00:45:28 316 56 274  
263 STEPHEN BAILEY Salisbury Tri 733 J Male E134578 02:24:59 302 21 00:25:14 124 5 102 00:01:46 01:07:41 326 26 292 00:01:15 00:49:01 449 30 375  
264 PHILIP WALTON Mersey Tri 73 E Male   02:25:01 303 32 00:30:27 385 32 304 00:03:46 01:08:22 359 32 320 00:01:48 00:40:35 99 16 93  
265 BOB PRINGLE Sheffield Tri 769 K Male E795 02:25:01 304 10 00:30:44 405 14 320 00:01:56 01:09:43 421 15 365 00:01:17 00:41:19 135 1 125  
8 RELAY STEFFAN JONES RELAY OF 2 Relay of 2 Steffan Jones 805 F Unisex   02:25:12 305 8 00:25:47 144 5 5 00:00:41 01:07:23 311 7 7 00:01:13 00:50:05 488 11 11  
266 TOM PATRICK   80 F Male   02:25:15 306 43 00:24:17 85 21 70 00:01:47 01:07:18 310 44 280 00:01:04 00:50:46 511 66 422  
267 PAUL O'SULLIVAN Carneddau Tri 558 H Male   02:25:18 307 50 00:31:27 450 68 354 00:00:57 01:05:41 251 47 234 00:01:10 00:45:59 334 55 289  
33 GILL MEAD Chester Tri 445 I Female   02:25:19 308 6 00:32:03 487 14 87 00:01:47 01:07:16 309 4 24 00:01:03 00:43:07 224 4 21  
268 SIMON KETTLE   566 H Male   02:25:28 309 51 00:31:09 430 61 336 00:01:30 01:03:23 158 28 150 00:01:47 00:47:35 397 65 337  
269 JOHN DARBY Chester Tri 544 H Male E130932 02:25:34 310 52 00:24:25 91 5 75 00:01:39 01:06:41 291 55 264 00:01:28 00:51:17 525 90 427  
34 BECKI TOONE Driven to Tri 324 E Female E131542 02:25:37 311 4 00:27:01 200 4 32 00:02:16 01:13:39 539 8 78 00:01:04 00:41:34 144 1 8  
270 MARK WALKER Warrington Tri 508 H Male E125616 02:25:42 312 53 00:29:56 359 51 284 00:01:32 01:09:25 408 66 353 00:01:06 00:43:40 247 37 217  
271 GERARD WILKINSON Chester Tri 252 G Male E11590 02:25:45 313 51 00:30:07 370 48 291 00:01:55 01:12:37 517 87 432 00:00:52 00:40:11 95 20 89  
272 Michael MCCANN   824 J Male   02:25:55 314 22 00:32:22 503 37 398 00:01:36 01:05:26 241 20 226 00:01:27 00:45:02 298 21 260  
273 JAMES CASTLE   39 E Male   02:25:56 315 33 00:30:30 389 33 307 00:03:02 01:02:58 147 20 140 00:01:27 00:45:57 332 32 287 +00:02:00
35 LIANNE WEAVER   346 F Female   02:25:58 316 13 00:21:57 30 2 6 00:01:33 01:10:31 445 16 52 00:00:58 00:50:56 517 25 82  
9 RELAY TAMMY LEE RELAY Relay 821 F Unisex   02:25:58 317 9 00:25:02 113 3 3 00:00:51 01:07:54 339 9 9 00:00:40 00:51:29 529 13 13  
274 JEFF JOHNSTON   623 I Male E122701 02:26:03 318 41 00:27:53 249 29 197 00:01:49 01:09:07 396 55 345 00:00:59 00:46:13 345 47 298  
275 MALCOLM SLOANE Chester Tri 752 K Male W131772 02:26:03 319 11 00:28:36 297 7 233 00:01:37 01:07:38 321 11 287 00:01:19 00:46:51 363 11 313  
276 PAUL ROBERTS OO Tri 716 J Male E126868 02:26:06 320 23 00:26:57 198 10 159 00:01:27 01:07:38 323 25 289 00:01:07 00:48:54 440 28 369  
277 PETER HAYWARD   708 J Male E132768 02:26:17 321 24 00:24:17 87 3 71 00:01:22 01:09:24 407 36 352 00:01:04 00:50:07 490 34 408  
278 DAVID LANE   715 J Male E130086 02:26:19 322 25 00:27:50 247 19 195 00:01:17 01:07:38 322 24 288 00:01:02 00:48:29 426 27 357  
279 ALEX ILYAT Pembrokeshire Tri 84 F Male W124672 02:26:21 323 44 00:29:25 332 45 263 00:01:15 01:08:15 353 52 314 00:00:43 00:46:39 352 49 304  
280 TONY MARRS SY Tri 740 J Male   02:26:23 324 26 00:29:12 325 25 256 00:01:38 01:08:16 356 29 317 00:01:12 00:46:03 337 22 291  
36 JANE BELL Oxford Tri 469 J Female E127674 02:26:27 325 1 00:27:17 214 2 35 00:01:51 01:08:38 372 1 33 00:01:03 00:45:35 318 2 36 +00:02:00
281 IAN HODKINSON Bolton Tri 666 I Male   02:26:27 326 42 00:28:25 289 35 226 00:01:36 01:07:49 333 48 299 00:01:40 00:46:54 366 51 315  
37 JACQUI PHILLIPS Cobra Tri 419 H Female E132461 02:26:31 327 4 00:28:01 259 5 47 00:01:36 01:08:48 378 5 36 00:01:02 00:47:01 373 7 49  
282 NICK ALLEN Rochdale Tri 540 H Male E123688 02:26:31 328 54 00:28:20 284 37 222 00:01:48 01:07:41 325 59 291 00:00:52 00:47:48 406 68 343  
283 MARK RIGBY   604 I Male   02:26:34 329 43 00:30:15 375 44 294 00:02:10 01:05:29 244 39 229 00:00:56 00:47:40 401 55 341  
38 EMMA MCDERMOTT Oxford Tri 363 F Female E133055 02:26:35 330 14 00:27:45 236 16 40 00:00:58 01:06:11 268 8 18 00:00:49 00:50:50 514 24 80  
284 DANIEL LYNCH Thames Valley Tri 201 G Male   02:26:37 331 52 00:30:46 406 55 321 00:01:41 01:05:41 250 45 233 00:01:06 00:45:21 310 54 268 +00:02:00
39 JUSTINE RESTON Mersey Tri 409 H Female E130766 02:26:37 332 5 00:26:56 196 3 31 00:03:10 01:08:25 361 4 31 00:01:12 00:46:52 364 4 43  
40 SALLY ONN ST ALBANS STRIDERS 329 E Female E131222 02:26:39 333 5 00:27:22 219 5 36 00:01:34 01:14:59 568 9 87 00:00:42 00:41:59 162 2 13  
285 TIM JAMES South Wales Police Tri 228 G Male   02:26:43 334 53 00:28:52 311 42 245 00:03:00 01:08:51 380 63 333 00:01:55 00:44:02 263 49 231  
286 CHRISTOPHER PRICE Celtic Tri 149 F Male   02:26:52 335 45 00:28:22 286 40 224 00:01:15 01:07:57 342 47 306 00:00:43 00:48:32 430 59 360  
287 RICHARD COLLINS OO Tri 507 H Male E130439 02:26:55 336 55 00:32:10 492 76 389 00:01:44 01:05:50 257 48 237 00:00:56 00:46:13 343 58 296  
288 EMYR EVANS Carneddau Tri 303 H Male   02:26:56 337 56 00:30:41 399 57 315 00:01:44 01:07:45 332 60 298 00:00:45 00:45:58 333 54 288  
289 SIMON FRANKS BRAT Club 549 H Male   02:26:57 338 57 00:28:43 302 40 237 00:02:10 01:09:56 428 73 368 00:00:58 00:45:08 301 49 262  
41 GEMMA SARGENT FVS TRI 339 F Female E126773 02:27:00 339 15 00:32:01 484 26 86 00:01:11 01:08:49 379 11 37 00:00:48 00:44:08 268 9 26  
290 MIKE DILWORTH Padarn Tri 761 K Male W123395 02:27:00 340 12 00:25:11 121 3 99 00:01:20 01:10:29 444 16 380 00:01:19 00:48:38 435 15 364  
291 RALPH SIBLEY Scarab Tri 590 I Male E122247 02:27:04 341 44 00:31:56 481 57 380 00:01:24 01:07:24 312 45 281 00:00:54 00:45:23 311 40 269  
292 TIM HARDING Carneddau Tri 688 I Male W125647 02:27:04 342 45 00:31:36 460 55 361 00:01:44 01:07:25 314 46 282 00:01:06 00:45:11 305 39 263  
293 PAUL CRAIG Tri Preston 118 F Male E133595 02:27:08 343 46 00:30:12 372 50 292 00:01:25 01:05:06 224 34 210 00:01:05 00:47:17 385 54 326 +00:02:00
294 JONATHAN GREGG PLIMLEY   183 G Male   02:27:08 344 54 00:30:49 409 56 324             00:45:48 328 57 284 +00:02:00
295 DAVE LOVATT Ashurst Bike Club 720 J Male   02:27:08 345 27 00:32:27 509 38 403 00:01:22 01:08:26 362 31 322 00:00:51 00:44:00 260 18 229  
42 BRIDGET RIPLEY Padarn Tri 468 J Female   02:27:09 346 2 00:27:54 252 3 45 00:01:58 01:08:42 375 2 34 00:00:48 00:47:44 404 5 54  
296 LEIGH HOLLAND Chester Tri 95 F Male TBC 02:27:10 347 47 00:27:54 251 36 199 00:01:44 01:04:23 198 30 187 00:01:34 00:51:32 530 67 431  
297 IAN GANDERTON Carneddau Tri 492 H Male   02:27:10 348 58 00:33:26 537 85 418 00:01:36 01:02:06 128 23 123 00:00:58 00:49:02 451 77 377  
298 STEPHEN HILTON Wigan Tri 253 G Male   02:27:16 349 55 00:34:03 562 80 438 00:01:24 01:06:39 287 49 260 00:00:51 00:42:17 174 34 154 +00:02:00
299 DAVID CAMPBELL Sheffield Tri 735 J Male   02:27:21 350 28 00:32:39 516 39 407 00:01:49 01:06:43 294 22 267 00:02:05 00:44:02 265 19 233  
300 ANDY DINES   609 I Male   02:27:23 351 46 00:26:35 180 17 145 00:01:32 01:09:44 422 59 366 00:01:06 00:48:23 421 59 355  
301 IORWERTH JONES Wrecsam Tri 792 L Male W7269 02:27:25 352 4 00:31:12 435 7 341 00:02:38 01:07:27 317 3 285 00:01:30 00:44:36 282 4 247  
302 PAUL HUGHES Pembrokeshire Tri 537 H Male W128240 02:27:29 353 59 00:32:24 507 81 402 00:01:13 01:06:24 277 51 250 00:01:21 00:46:04 339 56 293  
43 GERALDINE HOWARD Tri Sport Epping 439 I Female E128067 02:27:34 354 7 00:28:06 264 5 50 00:01:39 01:09:11 398 8 42 00:01:05 00:47:30 392 11 52  
303 JUSTIN LOTT South Wales Police Tri 129 F Male   02:27:36 355 48 00:29:41 347 46 275 00:01:42 01:08:03 348 49 309 00:01:04 00:47:03 375 52 318  
44 HELEN LAWRENSON   347 F Female   02:27:36 356 16 00:23:38 61 3 10 00:01:51 01:13:19 531 22 76 00:01:03 00:47:43 403 17 53  
45 CERI RUZZI Ful-On-Tri 342 F Female E136165 02:27:41 357 17 00:27:40 232 15 39 00:01:45 01:09:14 399 12 43 00:01:11 00:47:48 405 18 55  
46 JULIE LAMBOURNE TFN Tri 447 I Female E132624 02:27:45 358 8 00:30:11 371 9 68 00:01:28 01:08:58 387 7 41 00:00:57 00:46:09 342 7 40  
304 DAVE DAVIES Black Country Tri 159 F Male E128284 02:27:46 359 49 00:28:39 301 42 236 00:02:02 01:08:03 349 50 310 00:01:43 00:47:16 384 53 325  
305 BARRY WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri 764 K Male   02:27:48 360 13 00:33:17 532 20 414 00:01:12 01:03:46 177 5 169 00:01:10 00:48:21 420 14 354  
306 ANDREW GWYNN Carneddau Tri 100 F Male   02:27:57 361 50 00:31:42 468 61 368 00:01:31 01:05:12 230 37 216 00:00:48 00:48:42 436 60 365  
307 DAVID RANSOM Southampton Tri 783 L Male E135396 02:28:00 362 5 00:30:20 381 6 300 00:01:33 01:09:27 413 5 358 00:01:21 00:45:17 308 5 266  
47 CHARLOTTE EDWARDS   317 D Female E132247 02:28:01 363 4 00:23:19 50 3 8 00:01:06 01:14:16 549 4 82 00:00:49 00:48:28 423 4 60  
308 PETER MCCARTHY Mersey Tri 641 I Male   02:28:01 364 47 00:28:37 300 37 235 00:01:27 01:09:23 405 57 350 00:01:12 00:47:19 386 53 327  
309 ROBERT PARKER Manx Tri 14 D Male E135013 02:28:02 365 16 00:28:58 316 15 250 00:01:30 01:07:43 327 15 293 00:01:14 00:48:35 433 16 363  
310 JOHN MARTYN CHAMBERLAIN Mersey Tri 225 G Male E134714 02:28:02 366 56 00:28:54 312 43 246 00:02:11 01:07:27 315 55 283 00:02:23 00:47:04 377 62 320  
311 DEREK MCCARTHY Farnham Tri 654 I Male E8024 02:28:04 367 48 00:34:55 589 75 461 00:01:46 01:03:41 169 27 161 00:01:57 00:45:42 325 43 281  
312 STEFAN SKRIMSHIRE   101 F Male   02:28:13 368 51 00:28:55 314 43 248 00:02:24 01:11:13 472 60 400 00:01:08 00:44:30 275 41 241  
10 RELAY TEAM SWIM SPIN SPRINT Relay 813 F Unisex   02:28:14 369 10 00:29:48 354 11 11 00:00:40 01:05:36 248 5 5 00:00:51 00:51:16 522 12 12  
313 ANTHONY LAKE Tri Team Glos 198 G Male E124432 02:28:18 370 57 00:30:33 390 52 308 00:01:11 01:08:42 374 62 331 00:00:45 00:47:04 376 61 319  
314 ANDREW HEATH Mid Sussex Tri 102 F Male E119409 02:28:23 371 52 00:28:21 285 39 223 00:01:35 01:10:50 454 55 388 00:00:50 00:46:44 357 51 309  
315 GAVIN BIGGS Chorley Tri 653 I Male   02:28:24 372 49 00:30:30 388 47 306 00:01:52 01:08:21 358 50 319 00:01:56 00:45:44 326 44 282  
316 IAN NORTON Warrington Tri 497 H Male   02:28:26 373 60 00:28:07 266 35 207 00:01:35 01:05:37 249 46 232 00:01:20 00:51:43 535 92 436  
317 DARREN PEARCE Bath Amphibians 247 G Male   02:28:35 374 58 00:26:06 155 22 127 00:01:08 01:05:29 242 42 227 00:01:25 00:54:25 588 88 468  
48 ANITA JONES Brighton Pheonix 398 G Female   02:28:35 375 7 00:32:53 525 19 100 00:01:08 01:08:35 370 10 32 00:00:46 00:45:11 304 7 35  
318 HARRY PARKINSON Manchester Tri 136 F Male   02:28:38 376 53 00:30:35 393 53 310 00:01:57 01:07:58 344 48 307 00:01:36 00:44:30 276 42 242 +00:02:00
319 PASCAL VAN OOSTEN Avon Fire Running 155 F Male   02:28:40