Chirk Sprint Triathlon 2009 Provisional - Final results
10/05/2009
Any errors please email me immediately with corrections 
ianpearce30@btinternet.com
# First Name Surname Club Age M/F Cat Swim Pos Bike Pos Run Pos Penalty Overall Pos Race Cat
413 Paul Hawkins Torq Fitness 28 M 2 00:04:56 3 00:35:24 4 00:18:10 1 00:58:30 1 MS
414 Andrew Campbell Tri Central.co.uk 35 M 4 00:04:50 2 00:36:54 6 00:18:52 8 01:00:36 2 MS
387 Andy White Royles 46 M V2 00:06:12 22 00:36:03 5 00:18:27 4 01:00:42 3 MV
400 Andrew Birch  Army Tri 28 M 2 00:05:52 15 00:37:18 8 00:18:12 2 01:01:22 4 MS
410 James Emery 32 M 3 00:05:10 5 00:37:14 7 00:19:47 21 01:02:11 5 MS
406 Garrie Prosser Vodka Tri 45 M V2 00:05:55 17 00:38:16 14 00:18:18 3 01:02:29 6 MV
416 Rich Brady www.trimonkey.co.uk 35 M 4 00:05:31 9 00:38:12 13 00:18:50 7 01:02:33 7 MS
403 Pete  Mallison Newcastle (Staffs) Tri 39 M 4 00:06:39 58 00:37:59 11 00:18:44 6 01:03:22 8 MS
404 Andrew Pilling Rochdale Tri 43 M V1 00:06:19 30 00:37:57 10 00:19:22 15 01:03:38 9 MV
384 Simon Roxburgh Carneddau Tri 35 M 4 00:06:31 49 00:37:36 9 00:20:04 32 01:04:11 10 MS
411 Rhian Roxburgh Tri Central/Zoot 35 F 4 00:05:13 6 00:39:08 18 00:19:54 25 01:04:15 11 FS
399 Andrew Tabernacle Tri Preston 46 M V2 00:06:12 23 00:38:18 15 00:20:18 35 01:04:48 12 MV
390 Stewart Powell Worcester Tri 35 M 4 00:06:27 41 00:38:03 12 00:21:00 48 01:05:30 13 MS
386 Matthew Ashton Carneddau Tri 31 M 3 00:06:06 20 00:40:41 34 00:18:55 9 01:05:42 14 MS
370 Dave Mawhinney Mid Shropshire Wheelers Tri 50 M V3 00:06:31 47 00:39:24 20 00:19:50 23 01:05:45 15 MSV
398 Adrian Leonard Carneddau Tri 29 M 2 00:06:28 43 00:40:02 24 00:19:17 14 01:05:47 16 MS
343 Vincent Edwards Padarn Tri 38 M 4 00:06:17 26 00:40:21 31 00:19:13 13 01:05:51 17 MS
376 Michael Derrane Mersey tri 50 M V3 00:06:05 19 00:39:52 22 00:19:54 29 01:05:51 18 MSV
15 Ian Houston Wrecsam Tri 40 M V1 00:07:07 101 00:40:21 30 00:18:38 5 01:06:06 19 MV
407 Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri 38 M 4 00:05:37 10 00:41:10 43 00:19:24 16 01:06:11 20 MS
359 Russell Godwin Carneddau Tri 43 M V1 00:06:50 73 00:40:20 28 00:19:06 12 01:06:16 21 MV
361 Kenny Begley Chester Tri Club 45 M V2 00:06:25 38 00:41:04 42 00:18:57 10 01:06:26 22 MV
334 Gerwyn Jones Carneddau Tri 32 M 3 00:07:21 127 00:39:03 17 00:20:40 42 01:07:04 23 MS
432 Oliver Jones Wrecsam Tri 34 M 3 00:07:32 150 00:39:18 19 00:20:33 38 01:07:23 24 MS
436 Simon Slavin Wrecsam Tri 37 M 4 00:07:40 164 00:40:14 26 00:19:54 25 01:07:48 25 MS
319 Brigg Taylor OO Tri 37 M 4 00:06:31 48 00:40:40 33 00:20:39 41 01:07:50 26 MS
378 Iain Murray  Chester tri Club 40 M V1 00:05:51 12 00:40:55 38 00:21:05 50 01:07:51 27 MV
339 Simon James Greenwood Chester tri Club 43 M V1 00:07:44 173 00:40:20 29 00:19:58 30 01:08:02 28 MV
298 Neil Pownall Chester tri Club 36 M 4 00:07:14 114 00:41:01 40 00:19:54 27 01:08:09 29 MS
363 Stephen Spall Chester Tri Club 45 M V2 00:06:54 78 00:41:17 46 00:20:08 33 01:08:19 30 MV
268 John Hampson Tri Preston 48 M V2 00:07:48 178 00:40:08 25 00:20:37 40 01:08:33 31 MV
348 Andy Harris 42 M V1 00:06:39 57 00:40:43 35 00:21:15 59 01:08:37 32 MV
5 Howard Lewis Wrecsam Tri 38 M 4 00:09:46 318 00:38:36 16 00:20:18 36 01:08:40 33 MS
393 Matthew Welsh 27 M 2 00:05:51 13 00:42:11 57 00:20:56 47 01:08:58 34 MS
443 Tim Burnett Wrecsam Tri 40 M V1 00:06:08 21 00:41:01 40 00:21:55 79 01:09:04 35 MV
329 Richard Lee Carneddau Tri 46 M V2 00:06:30 46 00:41:17 46 00:21:24 62 01:09:11 36 MV
223 Ben  Birks Chester tri Club 30 M 3 00:07:20 125 00:40:39 32 00:21:22 60 01:09:21 37 MS
352 Steve  Jones Tri Smart 27 M 2 00:06:47 68 00:42:43 72 00:19:54 27 01:09:24 38 MS
3 Iain Davies-Moore Wrecsam Tri 39 M 4 00:08:15 219 00:41:21 48 00:19:50 23 01:09:26 39 MS
340 Tony Cumming Bolton Tri Club 53 M V3 00:07:13 113 00:40:49 36 00:21:39 69 01:09:41 40 MSV
300 Dennis Evans 49 M V2 00:07:00 88 00:39:43 21 00:23:14 124 01:09:57 41 MV
25 Richard Hayes Wrecsam Tri 39 M 4 00:08:18 222 00:42:07 55 00:19:41 19 01:10:06 42 MS
427 Alun Humphreys Wrecsam Tri 46 M V2 00:07:55 191 00:41:34 52 00:20:42 43 01:10:11 43 MV
439 Stuart Wolstenholme Wrecsam Tri 26 M 2 00:06:54 81 00:43:34 92 00:19:48 22 01:10:16 44 MS
29 Jayson Rees-Hughes Wrecsam Tri 38 M 4 00:07:27 139 00:40:18 27 00:22:34 103 01:10:19 45 MS
365 Julie Moore MSW Tri 43 F V1 00:06:54 80 00:41:36 53 00:22:00 82 01:10:30 46 FV
330 Peter Brook Chester Tri 28 M 2 00:06:20 31 00:45:07 127 00:19:06 11 01:10:33 47 MS
357 Ian Hodkinson Bolton Tri Club 47 M V2 00:06:30 45 00:42:37 71 00:21:31 64 01:10:38 48 MV
294 Mark Threadgold 42 M V1 00:06:47 70 00:43:22 86 00:20:30 37 01:10:39 49 MV
289 Graham Jones Carneddau Tri 47 M V2 00:07:29 144 00:41:10 43 00:22:01 83 01:10:40 50 MV
265 Richard Collins OO Tri 40 M V1 00:07:18 118 00:42:13 59 00:21:10 55 01:10:41 51 MV
162 Daniel Jones 27 M 2 00:07:27 138 00:43:32 90 00:19:43 20 01:10:42 52 MS
90 Antony Tibbetts Wrexham AAC 34 M 3 00:07:49 182 00:42:55 79 00:20:00 31 01:10:44 53 MS
408 Ellie Debenham Tri Central.co.uk 26 F 2 00:05:15 7 00:42:54 78 00:22:37 105 01:10:46 54 FS
303 David Rhodes 43 M V1 00:07:25 132 00:42:16 61 00:21:07 52 01:10:48 55 MV
333 Bernard Nolan Bolton Metro 40 M V1 00:06:41 61 00:42:22 65 00:21:48 72 01:10:51 56 MV
431 Pete Ellis Wrecsam Tri 38 M 4 00:08:16 221 00:41:23 49 00:21:14 58 01:10:53 57 MS
444 Paul Mitchell Wrecsam Tri 41 M V1 00:06:21 33 00:42:08 56 00:22:27 98 01:10:56 58 MV
367 Joshua Whiteley 37 M 4 00:06:40 60 00:41:40 54 00:22:40 108 01:11:00 59 MS
216 V4 00:06:28 42 00:44:01 104 00:20:35 39 01:11:04 60 SV
180 Martyn Pollitt Bolton Metro 49 M V2 00:07:48 179 00:42:33 67 00:20:44 46 01:11:05 61 MV
288 Jack  Bayliss 48 M V2 00:07:56 192 00:42:11 58 00:21:02 49 01:11:09 62 MV
321 Tony Marrs Shrewsbury Masters 52 M V3 00:06:52 74 00:42:34 68 00:21:51 77 01:11:17 63 MSV
433 Andrew Castle Wrecsam Tri 48 M V2 00:07:18 122 00:41:13 45 00:22:51 111 01:11:22 64 MV
326 David Lane 51 M V3 00:06:36 52 00:41:28 50 00:23:23 135 01:11:27 65 MSV
310 Ian Taylor Carneddau Tri 42 M V1 00:07:09 107 00:42:31 66 00:21:50 75 01:11:30 66 MV
337 Andrew Nolan 37 M 4 00:06:49 71 00:44:02 105 00:20:44 45 01:11:35 67 MS
302 Mark Sims 34 M 3 00:07:07 102 00:43:07 80 00:21:24 62 01:11:38 68 MS
39 Mark Worrall Chester Tri Club 52 M V3 00:07:50 184 00:42:52 77 00:21:11 56 01:11:53 69 MSV
296 Mark Rigby 45 M V2 00:07:28 143 00:42:36 70 00:21:49 73 01:11:53 70 MV
307 Roy Tetlow 49 M V2 00:07:08 106 00:42:14 60 00:22:31 100 01:11:53 71 MV
389 Paul Roberts OO Tri 51 M V3 00:06:33 51 00:42:20 63 00:23:02 118 01:11:55 72 MSV
356 Nathan Lowe Bolton Metro 18 M B 00:06:23 35 00:43:35 93 00:21:59 81 01:11:57 73 MJ
259 Gerard Wilkinson Chester Tri Club 38 M 4 00:07:07 103 00:45:18 136 00:19:33 17 01:11:58 74 MS
176 Paul Ingram 36 M 4 00:07:50 184 00:42:46 74 00:21:32 65 01:12:08 75 MS
415 Nick Jackson Bolton Tri Club 24 M 1 00:04:40 1 00:45:20 137 00:22:11 90 01:12:11 76 MS
351 Ruth Isaacs Chester tri Club 48 F V2 00:06:44 64 00:45:16 134 00:20:15 34 01:12:15 77 FV
227 Gareth Owen Holywell Leisure Cen 39 M 4 00:07:08 105 00:43:45 96 00:21:33 66 01:12:26 78 MS
65 Ian Friswell Chester tri Club 53 M V3 00:07:05 95 00:43:25 88 00:22:09 89 01:12:39 79 MSV
233 Robert Kidd North Shrop Wheelers 61 M SV1 00:08:49 265 00:41:29 51 00:22:35 104 01:12:53 80 MVV
364 Alan Robinson Mersyside Fire&Rescue 46 M V2 00:06:55 82 00:42:34 69 00:23:28 138 01:12:57 81 MV
208 Graham Prentice 42 M V1 00:07:30 146 00:41:01 39 00:24:28 182 01:12:59 82 MV
154 Steven Terry Sytri 30 M 3 00:07:44 174 00:43:56 100 00:21:35 68 01:13:15 83 MS
437 Richard Wykes Wrecsam Tri 39 M 4 00:06:49 72 00:43:42 95 00:22:48 110 01:13:19 84 MS
38 Linda Worrall Chester Tri Club 53 F V3 00:06:37 54 00:44:47 122 00:21:56 80 01:13:20 85 FSV
264 Bill Cork OO Tri 46 M V2 00:07:43 169 00:43:25 87 00:22:13 91 01:13:21 86 MV
342 Conor Barry Chester Tri Club 36 M 4 00:06:18 28 00:44:11 110 00:23:04 119 01:13:33 87 MS
284 Simon Bolton 45 M V2 00:08:26 237 00:42:50 76 00:22:23 93 01:13:39 88 MV
301 Benn Camber 27 M 2 00:06:47 68 00:47:17 183 00:19:38 18 01:13:42 89 MS
293 Matthew Lewis Newcastle (Staffs) Tri 39 M 4 00:07:25 133 00:44:14 112 00:22:03 85 01:13:42 90 MS
380 Stephen Gordon Mersey tri 44 M V1 00:06:27 40 00:43:47 97 00:23:36 143 01:13:50 91 MV
166 Nigel Hough 44 M V1 00:08:55 272 00:42:48 75 00:22:08 88 01:13:51 92 MV
13 Neill Rees-Hughes Wrecsam Tri 31 M 3 00:08:47 262 00:42:22 64 00:22:43 109 01:13:52 93 MS
383 Mark Jackson Bolton Tri Club 49 M V2 00:05:52 14 00:46:24 162 00:21:50 74 01:14:06 94 MV
312 Andy Penny Chester Tri 51 M V3 00:06:54 76 00:43:35 93 00:23:38 145 01:14:07 95 MSV
266 Philip Davidson Tri Preston 47 M V2 00:07:49 183 00:43:51 98 00:22:27 98 01:14:07 96 MV
10 Narren Jones Wrecsam Tri 34 M 3 00:08:01 197 00:39:54 23 00:26:12 237 01:14:07 97 MS
368 Grant Watson Chester tri Club 38 M 4 00:06:14 25 00:44:14 113 00:23:42 148 01:14:10 98 MS
373 Philip Broster Chester tri Club 52 M V3 00:05:49 11 00:43:09 82 00:25:37 219 01:14:35 99 MSV
254 Ian Ganderton Carneddau Tri 40 M V1 00:07:37 160 00:43:07 81 00:24:04 158 01:14:48 100 MV
412 Sam Richards Chester tri Club 17 M B 00:05:00 4 00:48:03 192 00:21:45 70 01:14:48 101 MJ
336 Mike Dilworth Padarn Tri 56 M V4 00:06:19 29 00:45:17 135 00:23:16 127 01:14:52 102 MSV
271 Graham Davies Carneddau Tri 45 M V2 00:06:59 87 00:46:07 154 00:21:50 76 01:14:56 103 MV
283 Hugh Roberts Tri Preston 41 M V1 00:07:19 123 00:45:01 125 00:22:39 106 01:14:59 104 MV
350 Malcolm Sloane Chester tri Club 55 M V4 00:07:02 90 00:44:35 118 00:23:25 137 01:15:02 105 MSV
308 Hans Tetlow 43 M V1 00:07:06 99 00:45:05 126 00:22:51 111 01:15:02 106 MV
440 Cameron Evans Wrecsam Tri 16 M A 00:06:17 27 00:42:43 73 00:26:02 231 01:15:02 107 MY
22 David Bignell Wrecsam Tri 32 M 3 00:09:11 290 00:44:48 123 00:21:05 51 01:15:04 108 MS
316 Justine Reston Mersey tri 40 F V1 00:06:58 85 00:44:47 120 00:23:24 136 01:15:09 109 FV
251 Stephen Bodman 37 M 4 00:08:22 226 00:43:32 89 00:23:16 128 01:15:10 110 MS
184 Neil Maguinness Cerist 41 M V1 00:07:12 110 00:44:29 115 00:23:30 140 01:15:11 111 MV
441 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri 57 M V4 00:06:32 50 00:43:55 99 00:24:49 192 01:15:16 112 MSV
93 Barry Jones Birkenhead North End CC 48 M V2 00:09:23 302 00:40:50 37 00:25:04 202 01:15:17 113 MV
362 Dominique Miller Chester Tri Club 40 M V1 00:06:41 62 00:44:25 114 00:24:17 170 01:15:23 114 MV
131 Tony Marlow 44 M V1 00:09:59 327 00:43:10 84 00:22:15 92 01:15:24 115 MV
202 Keith Godfrey 42 M V1 00:08:33 248 00:45:51 150 00:21:08 53 01:15:32 116 MV
179 Paul Herbert 33 M 3 00:07:01 89 00:45:13 132 00:23:22 134 01:15:36 117 MS
272 Jonathan Burr Charnwood Tri Club 32 M 3 00:07:34 152 00:45:38 145 00:22:24 94 01:15:36 118 MS
72 Ray Morris Newcastle (Staffs) Tri 48 M V2 00:09:22 299 00:44:00 102 00:22:25 95 01:15:47 119 MV
286 Russell Newlove 38 M 4 00:07:03 93 00:45:32 142 00:23:13 123 01:15:48 120 MS
273 Terry Walsh Chester Tri 42 M V1 00:07:27 136 00:45:07 127 00:23:14 124 01:15:48 121 MV
87 Mick Ramsey 56 M V4 00:09:55 324 00:44:07 107 00:21:46 71 01:15:48 122 MSV
26 Jan Rogers Chester tri Club 44 F V1 00:06:36 53 00:45:13 131 00:24:02 157 01:15:51 123 FV
239 Dave Rees-Hughes 37 M 4 00:08:08 212 00:46:22 161 00:21:22 61 01:15:52 124 MS
317 Sarah Greaves OO Tri 53 F V3 00:06:58 86 00:45:21 138 00:23:34 142 01:15:53 125 FSV
258 Mark Everard Chester tri Club 40 M V1 00:07:12 111 00:46:51 170 00:21:55 78 01:15:58 126 MV
372 Ian Sinclair Chester tri Club 45 M V2 00:06:23 34 00:45:31 141 00:24:05 159 01:15:59 127 MV
127 Gary Counsell Preston Wheelers 40 M V1 00:08:39 252 00:44:08 109 00:23:17 129 01:16:04 128 MV
79 Paul Kay Ashurst Bike Club 56 M V4 00:09:24 303 00:46:09 156 00:20:43 44 01:16:16 129 MSV
349 Nigel Smith 42 M V1 00:06:37 55 00:45:30 140 00:24:10 166 01:16:17 130 MV
19 Barry Williams Wrecsam Tri 57 M V4 00:08:18 222 00:43:10 83 00:24:50 193 01:16:18 131 MSV
270 Roy Healey Carneddau Tri 42 M V1 00:07:35 154 00:43:33 91 00:25:10 205 01:16:18 132 MV
309 John Clayton Carneddau Tri 50 M V3 00:07:27 136 00:44:08 108 00:24:44 190 01:16:19 133 MSV
358 Alex Hodkinson Bolton Tri Club 16 M A 00:06:46 66 00:45:09 130 00:24:32 184 01:16:27 134 MY
207 Dermot Murphy Mersey tri 49 M V2 00:08:10 214 00:44:12 111 00:24:25 179 01:16:47 135 MV
234 John Hobson Warrington Tri 35 M 4 00:08:45 261 00:45:37 144 00:22:26 97 01:16:48 136 MS
306 Karl Tetlow 47 M V2 00:07:06 98 00:43:12 85 00:26:34 245 01:16:52 137 MV
214 Vicky Ronald Carneddau Tri 43 F V1 00:07:44 172 00:45:56 151 00:23:15 126 01:16:55 138 FV
328 Bobby McGlue 34 M 3 00:07:18 118 00:45:40 147 00:24:01 156 01:16:59 139 MS
320 Richard Jelfs RAF Tri 36 M 4 00:07:19 123 00:44:30 116 00:25:15 210 01:17:04 140 MS
12 Russell Kevill Wrecsam Tri 39 M 4 00:08:00 196 00:47:02 177 00:22:07 87 01:17:09 141 MS
315 Chris Loney Chester Tri Club 52 M V3 00:07:06 97 00:49:08 218 00:21:08 53 01:17:22 142 MSV
183 David Morris Cerist 47 M V2 00:09:07 284 00:42:17 62 00:26:06 234 01:17:30 143 MV
149 Mick Pursglove OO Tri 43 M V1 00:09:30 309 00:43:59 101 00:24:05 160 01:17:34 144 MV
249 Nefyn Williams 48 M V2 00:07:55 187 00:45:33 143 00:24:09 162 01:17:37 145 MV
377 Mike Pepper Padarn Tri 60 M SV1 00:06:21 32 00:46:15 157 00:25:03 199 01:17:39 146 MVV
163 Martin   Mcspadden 43 M V1 00:07:41 167 00:45:48 149 00:24:11 167 01:17:40 147 MV
144 Janet Wilson Devon&Somerset Fire&Rescue Service 37 F 4 00:08:05 204 00:46:51 169 00:22:51 113 01:17:47 148 FS
24 Lisa Morley Wrecsam Tri 38 F 4 00:08:30 246 00:47:15 181 00:22:03 84 01:17:48 149 FS
392 Simon Shorrock 44 M V1 00:07:07 104 00:45:09 129 00:25:37 219 01:17:53 150 MV
325 Robin Minshull 35 M 4 00:07:28 141 00:46:21 160 00:24:09 162 01:17:58 151 MS
54 Mark Farrer 27 M 2 00:08:52 268 00:46:07 153 00:22:59 116 01:17:58 152 MS
226 Geraint Dodd Denbeigh Harriers 41 M V1 00:07:21 126 00:46:54 172 00:23:47 152 01:18:02 153 MV
9 Chris Roberts Wrecsam Tri 37 M 4 00:08:44 259 00:45:39 146 00:23:39 146 01:18:02 154 MS
14 Gareth Scott Wrecsam Tri 34 M 3 00:08:06 206 00:44:32 117 00:25:29 213 01:18:07 155 MS
120 Nicholas Stuart  Clwb Rasio Mona 53 M V3 00:09:09 288 00:46:03 152 00:22:56 115 01:18:08 156 MSV
245 Jason Jennings 41 M V1 00:08:05 205 00:46:35 165 00:23:34 141 01:18:14 157 MV
145 Annie Williams Eryri 49 F V2 00:08:53 270 00:47:22 185 00:22:06 86 01:18:21 158 FV
123 Mark Jones 25 M 2 00:08:31 247 00:48:28 201 00:21:34 67 01:18:33 159 MS
401 Joe Fennelly Mersey Tri 16 M A 00:05:52 16 00:49:47 228 00:22:59 117 01:18:38 160 MY
199 Kevin Butterfield 30 M 3 00:08:25 234 00:46:35 166 00:23:45 150 01:18:45 161 MS
4 Peter Norman Wrecsam Tri 71 M SV3 00:10:22 341 00:44:00 103 00:24:24 178 01:18:46 162 MVV
250 Cara Fishburn Chester tri Club 45 F V2 00:07:37 159 00:47:47 190 00:23:29 139 01:18:53 163 FV
345 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri 55 M V4 00:07:18 116 00:47:07 179 00:24:28 181 01:18:53 164 MSV
118 Simon Dawson 42 M V1 00:08:22 229 00:46:16 158 00:24:27 180 01:19:05 165 MV
335 Charlotte Brock Sytri 38 F 4 00:06:40 59 00:46:44 168 00:25:45 223 01:19:09 166 FS
277 Chris Birch Holywell Leisure Cen 26 M 2 00:07:07 100 00:46:57 175 00:25:05 204 01:19:09 167 MS
397 Jessie Evans Mersey tri 16 F A 00:06:23 36 00:46:20 159 00:26:30 242 01:19:13 168 FY
331 Alison Leavens Chester Tri Club 37 F 4 00:06:42 63 00:45:42 148 00:26:50 254 01:19:14 169 FS
267 Kate Litherland Chester tri Club 31 F 3 00:07:28 141 00:48:48 213 00:23:05 120 01:19:21 170 FS
282 Robert Fido Tri Preston 36 M 4 00:07:18 00:46:54 00:25:11 01:19:23 171 M
327 Matthew Watson 31 M 3 00:08:07 210 00:48:23 197 00:22:56 114 01:19:26 172 MS
170 Martin Garth Williams Carneddau Tri 62 M SV1 00:08:28 239 00:46:09 155 00:24:54 195 01:19:31 173 MVV
218 Claire Sutcliffe Chester tri Club 36 F 4 00:07:26 134 00:48:15 194 00:23:56 155 01:19:37 174 FS
103 Joanne Henderson North Wales Fire Service 31 F 3 00:06:57 83 00:50:11 240 00:22:32 101 01:19:40 175 FS
426 Richard Lewis 46 M V2 00:08:33 249 00:47:28 187 00:23:45 151 01:19:46 176 MV
132 Stephen Lewis 38 M 4 00:08:02 198 00:44:48 124 00:26:58 255 01:19:48 177 MS
229 Keith Birchall Mersey tri 43 M V1 00:07:55 190 00:47:52 191 00:24:09 162 01:19:56 178 MV
221 Adrian O'Brien Chester tri Club 35 M 4 00:07:26 135 00:44:40 119 00:27:56 277 01:20:02 179 MS
295 John Hayhurst 39 M 4 00:07:09 109 00:48:36 206 00:24:18 173 01:20:03 180 MS
305 Mark   Talbot 46 M V2 00:07:02 92 00:46:26 163 00:26:39 249 01:20:07 181 MV
102 Sarah Mawhinney MSW Tri 45 F V2 00:09:28 304 00:47:37 189 00:23:17 129 01:20:22 182 FV
122 Alan Cronin Chester tri Club 54 M V3 00:09:12 291 00:47:21 184 00:24:09 165 01:20:42 183 MSV
248 Paul Hoare 49 M V2 00:08:02 199 00:45:24 139 00:27:18 261 01:20:44 184 MV
195 Tim Nolan 38 M 4 00:07:41 166 00:48:34 204 00:24:36 185 01:20:51 185 MS
279 Alan Kirkham Mersey tri 65 M SV2 00:07:28 140 00:48:26 200 00:24:58 197 01:20:52 186 MVV
241 Clare Page 32 F 3 00:08:09 213 00:48:23 197 00:24:21 176 01:20:53 187 FS
47 Gavin Bowen 29 M 2 00:08:41 258 00:49:11 221 00:23:11 122 01:21:03 188 MS
48 Paul  O'Hagan 41 M V1 00:08:57 275 00:47:03 178 00:25:03 199 01:21:03 188 MV
191 Ben Mayho Sytri 30 M 3 00:08:18 224 00:50:07 238 00:22:39 106 01:21:04 190 MS
290 Chris Morgan Chester tri Club 59 M V4 00:07:38 161 00:50:08 239 00:23:19 133 01:21:05 191 MSV
263 Gareth Jaggard North wales Police 28 M 2 00:08:25 232 00:47:08 180 00:25:34 216 01:21:07 192 MS
40 Mark Humphreys Chester Tri Club 44 M V1 00:11:11 359 00:47:24 186 00:22:32 102 01:21:07 193 MV
112 Paul Power 41 M V1 00:08:03 200 00:48:52 215 00:24:17 171 01:21:12 194 MV
107 Jonathan Oldfield 39 M 4 00:08:38 251 00:48:41 208 00:23:53 154 01:21:12 195 MS
37 David Turton 36 M 4 00:10:36 352 00:44:06 106 00:26:31 243 01:21:13 196 MS
242 Robert Boulton 42 M V1 00:08:06 208 00:48:54 216 00:24:16 169 01:21:16 197 MV
115 Paul Mayers 31 M 3 00:07:57 193 00:45:14 133 00:28:09 280 01:21:20 198 MS
1 Stephen Roberts Wrecsam Tri 39 M 4 00:09:12 292 00:47:16 182 00:25:03 201 01:21:31 199 MS
281 Allison Donnelly Padarn Tri 42 F V1 00:08:06 209 00:48:46 210 00:24:45 191 01:21:37 200 FV
275 Charlotte Riddick Chester tri Club 30 F 3 00:07:43 169 00:48:15 194 00:25:40 222 01:21:38 201 FS
95 John Harding Chester Tri 40 M V1 00:07:43 171 00:50:48 252 00:23:18 131 01:21:49 202 MV
130 Ceri Cook 42 F V1 00:08:24 231 00:49:13 223 00:24:14 168 01:21:51 203 FV
247 Tanya Wilson 31 F 3 00:06:52 75 00:50:24 243 00:24:37 186 01:21:53 204 FS
104 Robert Evans Rowton 53 M V3 00:08:04 201 00:50:17 242 00:23:36 143 01:21:57 205 MSV
366 Kirstie Mansfield 31 F 3 00:05:57 18 00:48:04 193 00:28:05 278 01:22:06 206 FS
23 Mark Gucchi Graydon Wrecsam Tri 42 M V1 00:08:10 215 00:48:21 196 00:25:37 221 01:22:08 207 MV
146 Alan Fletcher Mersey tri 42 M V1 00:08:28 239 00:48:48 214 00:24:53 194 01:22:09 208 MV
164 Andy Maire 44 M V1 00:09:09 287 00:49:53 231 00:23:07 121 01:22:09 209 MV
369 Clark Cronin Chester tri Club 18 M B 00:07:17 115 00:51:11 266 00:23:50 153 01:22:18 210 MJ
114 Steven  Bell 38 M 4 00:09:49 321 00:48:23 197 00:24:06 161 01:22:18 211 MS
150 Nick Blake OO Tri 52 M V3 00:07:55 188 00:53:09 293 00:21:14 57 01:22:18 212 MSV
124 John Williams Cerist 50 M V3 00:10:13 334 00:47:36 188 00:24:31 183 01:22:20 213 MSV
171 Robert  Hughes 32 M 3 00:09:01 280 00:46:58 176 00:26:22 239 01:22:21 214 MS
388 Anthony Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers 34 M 3 00:06:24 37 00:46:52 171 00:29:09 299 01:22:25 215 MS
20 Carole Griffiths Wrecsam Tri 45 F V2 00:08:16 220 00:46:55 174 00:27:21 264 01:22:32 216 FV
355 Lisa Cumming Bolton Tri Club 23 F 1 00:06:37 56 00:48:41 208 00:27:26 266 01:22:44 217 FS
142 David Humphreys Chester Tri Club 63 M SV1 00:07:42 168 00:48:40 207 00:26:35 247 01:22:57 218 MVV
304 David Burgess 48 M V2 00:07:24 130 00:49:23 224 00:26:13 238 01:23:00 219 MV
155 Adam Constantine Sytri 34 M 3 00:08:52 269 00:50:54 256 00:23:19 132 01:23:05 220 MS
280 Karen Birchall Mersey tri 40 F V1 00:07:24 129 00:48:46 210 00:26:59 256 01:23:09 221 FV
196 Mark Johnson 31 M 3 00:09:21 298 00:48:29 202 00:25:34 216 01:23:24 222 MS
210 Tom Hiley 40 M V1 00:07:53 186 00:49:12 222 00:26:24 240 01:23:29 223 MV
16 Ryan Morley Wrecsam Tri 15 M A 00:07:55 189 00:44:47 121 00:30:55 322 01:23:37 224 MY
194 Craig Twist 33 M 3 00:08:25 232 00:49:46 227 00:25:33 214 01:23:44 225 MS
17 John Haywood Wrecsam Tri 57 M V4 00:08:06 207 00:48:35 205 00:27:07 257 01:23:48 226 MSV
231 Stephen Saunders Mersey tri 45 M V2 00:07:29 144 00:52:04 279 00:24:17 172 01:23:50 227 MV
31 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri 53 M V3 00:07:30 147 00:50:33 248 00:25:47 225 01:23:50 228 MSV
109 Colin Dyer 33 M 3 00:07:59 195 00:49:47 228 00:26:07 235 01:23:53 229 MS
430 Beverley Craddock Wrecsam Tri 33 F 3 00:07:22 128 00:50:31 246 00:26:05 233 01:23:58 230 FS
314 Sue Ellis Chester Tri Club 49 F V2 00:06:45 65 00:51:22 269 00:26:03 232 01:24:10 231 FV
140 Neil Brampton Carneddau Tri 47 M V2 00:07:58 194 00:50:55 257 00:25:23 211 01:24:16 232 MV
117 Becky  Wightman 30 F 3 00:09:01 281 00:50:53 254 00:24:22 177 01:24:16 233 FS
151 Sharon Edwards Padarn Tri 38 F 4 00:08:28 241 00:51:14 268 00:24:39 187 01:24:21 234 FS
205 Claire Pugh Sytri 38 F 4 00:09:08 286 00:50:05 236 00:25:12 208 01:24:25 235 FS
323 Andrea Caunce Tri Preston 35 F 4 00:06:46 66 00:51:14 267 00:26:28 241 01:24:28 236 FS
45 Ashley de Max 19 M C 00:09:57 326 ####### 3 02:03:32 372 01:24:32 237 MJ
157 Sian Mumby 42 F V1 00:08:29 242 00:51:11 265 00:25:04 202 01:24:44 238 FV
322 Janice Curtis Shrewsbury Masters 43 F V1 00:06:54 76 00:50:39 250 00:27:18 262 01:24:51 239 FV
257 Brian Burnett Chester tri Club 56 M V4 00:07:35 153 00:50:51 253 00:26:35 246 01:25:01 240 MSV
135 Graham Dawson 43 M V1 00:09:30 308 00:49:27 225 00:26:09 236 01:25:06 241 MV
78 Lee Barnfield 33 M 3 00:07:46 176 00:48:59 217 00:28:26 284 01:25:11 242 MS
244 Chris McCann 35 M 4 00:07:46 175 00:50:04 235 00:27:26 266 01:25:16 243 MS
46 Mike Hebbleswhite 26 M 2 00:10:12 333 00:46:34 164 00:28:41 289 01:25:27 244 MS
332 Ellen Ashton OO Tri 40 F V1 00:07:04 94 00:53:52 300 00:24:40 189 01:25:36 245 FV
70 Alan Jones Mersey tri 39 M 4 00:09:50 322 00:49:57 233 00:26:00 230 01:25:47 246 MS
175 Pat Oakes 42 M V1 00:09:02 282 00:49:09 220 00:27:40 273 01:25:51 247 MV
8 John Royle Wrecsam Tri 44  M V1 00:08:48 263 00:49:55 232 00:27:13 260 01:25:56 248  MV
113 Claire Edgar 29 F 2 00:09:28 305 00:50:29 245 00:25:59 229 01:25:56 248 FS
228 Elizabeth Kirkham Mersey tri 55 F V4 00:08:40 254 00:48:46 212 00:28:35 287 01:26:01 250 FSV
274 Michael Kane Chester tri Club 17 M B 00:07:36 155 00:52:42 289 00:25:46 224 01:26:04 251 MJ
178 Rolf Westrum Mersey tri 56 M V4 00:08:25 235 00:49:33 226 00:28:11 282 01:26:09 252 MSV
133 Justin  Shirra 43 M V1 00:09:40 314 00:51:09 262 00:25:25 212 01:26:14 253 MV
206 Susan Gregory 41 F V1 00:07:36 156 00:50:32 247 00:28:07 279 01:26:15 254 FV
188 Jane  Saunders Mersey tri 48 F V2 00:10:53 356 00:51:05 259 00:24:18 173 01:26:16 255 FV
215 Sarah Guinan Chester tri Club 42 F V1 00:08:11 216 00:50:34 249 00:27:38 271 01:26:23 256 FV
311 Lorain McCann Chester Tri 45 F V2 00:07:06 96 00:49:08 218 00:30:17 316 01:26:31 257 FV
169 Mark Baker 40 M V1 00:08:29 242 00:52:18 284 00:25:47 226 01:26:34 258 MV
224 Tammy Lee Chester Tri Club 31 F 3 00:07:36 158 00:52:24 286 00:26:34 244 01:26:34 259 FS
261 Susan Maire Mersey tri 42 F V1 00:07:41 165 00:54:15 304 00:24:40 188 01:26:36 260 FV
213 Lynne Stuart Arfon Masters 55 F V4 00:08:30 244 00:50:26 244 00:27:51 275 01:26:47 261 FSV
255 Stewart Cobden Chester tri Club 52 M V3 00:07:36 157 00:50:54 255 00:28:21 283 01:26:51 262 MSV
6 Barry Parsons Wrecsam Tri 55 M V4 00:12:07 367 00:51:01 258 00:23:43 149 01:26:51 263 MSV
246 Alys Devine 33 F 3 00:08:39 253 00:53:18 297 00:24:56 196 01:26:53 264 FS
60 Daniel Jones 28 M 2 00:10:21 340 00:49:51 230 00:26:43 251 01:26:55 265 MS
141 Beverley Kew Chester Tri Club 48 F V2 00:08:04 203 00:52:16 283 00:26:41 250 01:27:01 266 FV
235 Karen Packer 43 F V1 00:07:24 131 00:49:58 234 00:29:43 312 01:27:05 267 FV
30 Joe Dodd Wrecsam Tri 44 F V1 00:08:04 202 00:51:24 270 00:27:40 272 01:27:08 268 FV
11 Suki Hughes Wrecsam Tri 40 F V1 00:08:14 218 00:54:49 308 00:24:18 173 01:27:21 269 FV
341 Ros Clarke Chester tri Club 41 F V1 00:07:09 108 00:51:10 264 00:29:22 303 01:27:41 270 FV
116 Trine Sif Soerensen Chester Tri Club 38 F 4 00:08:51 267 00:51:30 272 00:27:29 268 01:27:50 271 FS
402 David Almond 33 M 3 00:05:26 8 00:51:57 278 00:30:30 317 01:27:53 272 MS
193 Nicola Barnes Tri Preston 37 F 4 00:09:18 296 00:52:51 290 00:25:51 228 01:28:00 273 FS
192 Cheryl Hinde Tri Preston 41 F V1 00:08:26 236 00:52:13 281 00:27:24 265 01:28:03 274 FV
101 Natalie Johnston Mersey tri 40 F V1 00:10:17 337 00:50:14 241 00:27:37 269 01:28:08 275 FV
143 Elaine Eatwell Chester Tri Club 40 F V1 00:09:14 293 00:51:30 271 00:27:38 270 01:28:22 276 FV
106 Debbie Dodd Wrexham AAC 49 F V2 00:09:48 320 00:51:52 275 00:26:45 252 01:28:25 277 FV
230  Robert Newborough WELTI 60 M SV1 00:10:33 350 00:54:17 305 00:23:40 147 01:28:30 278 MVV
256 Jayne Cobden Chester tri Club 51 F V3 00:07:02 90 00:51:53 276 00:29:37 310 01:28:32 279 FSV
269 Wendy Proctor 46 F V2 00:07:30 148 00:55:15 311 00:25:50 227 01:28:35 280 FV
126 Paul Mcnamara Mersey tri 42 M V1 00:10:25 344 00:50:07 237 00:28:10 281 01:28:42 281 MV
222 Alan Morris Chester tri Club 54 M V3 00:08:22 230 00:51:31 273 00:28:50 292 01:28:43 282 MSV
52 John Allen Compass Running Club 43 M V1 00:09:31 310 00:51:54 277 00:27:20 263 01:28:45 283 MV
71 Richard Spencer Mersey tri 51 M V3 00:09:28 306 00:52:21 285 00:27:10 259 01:28:59 284 MSV
69 Chris Owen 37 M 4 00:10:40 353 00:48:33 203 00:29:47 313 01:29:00 285 MS
371 Alison Wilson Shrewsbury Masters 55 F V4 00:06:54 79 00:57:13 331 00:25:10 206 01:29:17 286 FSV
68 Rufus Binks 30 M 3 00:10:32 349 00:52:14 282 00:26:37 248 01:29:23 287 MS
243 Emily Benson 28 F 2 00:07:18 121 00:55:28 315 00:26:49 253 01:29:35 288 FS
44 Linda de Max 39 F 4 00:07:39 162 00:57:20 335 00:25:02 198 01:30:01 289 FS
100 Ali  Lewis Mersey tri 39 F 4 00:08:58 276 00:59:01 345 00:22:26 96 01:30:25 290 FS
225 Jackie Negus-Fancey Chester Tri Club 44 F V1 00:07:13 112 00:53:55 301 00:29:30 306 01:30:38 291 FV
165 Raymond Rogers 55 M V4 00:09:39 313 00:52:11 280 00:28:51 293 01:30:41 292 MSV
75 Lawrence Bailey 40 M V1 00:10:03 329 00:51:06 260 00:29:33 308 01:30:42 293 MV
27 Clare Edwards Wrecsam Tri 29 F 2 00:06:13 24 00:55:28 316 00:29:11 300 01:30:52 294 FS
98 Sally Evans Mersey tri 46 F V2 00:10:28 346 00:53:17 296 00:27:08 258 01:30:53 295 FV
21 Lucy Ballamy Wrecsam Tri 24 F 1 00:07:40 163 00:53:55 302 00:29:33 308 01:31:08 296 FS
36 Lee Hackett 35 M 4 00:09:23 301 00:56:11 321 00:25:36 218 01:31:10 297 MS
82 Carolyn Hume PSOF 40 F V1 00:10:43 354 00:52:58 292 00:27:45 274 01:31:26 298 FV
147 Anna Morris Mersey Tri 26 F 2 00:07:31 149 00:55:54 320 00:28:30 285 01:31:55 299 FS
137 Rosalind Hobson Warrington Tri 35 F 4 00:09:45 316 00:53:14 295 00:28:57 295 01:31:56 300 FS
59 Tom Hampton Warrington Tri 50 M V3 00:09:51 323 00:51:06 261 00:31:04 324 01:32:01 301 MSV
168 Gary Wildman 51 M V3 00:08:59 279 00:52:30 287 00:30:50 320 01:32:19 302 MSV
346 Iwan Jones Padarn Tri 25 M 2 00:06:27 39 00:58:12 343 00:27:55 276 01:32:34 303 MS
99 Emma Mcnamara Mersey tri 42 F V1 00:10:10 331 00:51:10 263 00:31:16 326 01:32:36 304 FV
7 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri 53 F V3 00:09:47 319 00:53:45 299 00:29:07 297 01:32:39 305 FSV
167 Joel Stephens 16 M A 00:10:46 355 00:46:39 167 00:35:43 357 01:33:08 306 MY
200 Melanie Oldacre 57 F V4 00:08:22 228 00:50:43 251 00:34:22 352 01:33:27 307 FSV
174 Glen Willis 50 F V3 00:08:57 274 00:52:41 288 00:31:53 332 01:33:31 308 FSV
381 Gary Jones 30 M 3 00:06:29 44 00:57:03 330 00:30:14 315 01:33:46 309 MS
92 Alastair Hunter 38 M 4 00:08:35 250 00:55:49 318 00:29:27 304 01:33:51 310 MS
64 Eric Bell 42 M V1 00:11:15 360 00:57:24 336 00:25:33 214 01:34:12 311 MV
211 Joanne Lewis Abergele Harriers 37 F 4 00:08:11 217 00:56:37 326 00:29:33 307 01:34:21 312 FS
262 Tarja Kinnunen Mersey tri 41 F V1 00:07:18 116 ####### 1 05:25:23 374 01:34:23 313 FV
153 Sian Mitchelmore Pontesbury Tri 42 F V1 00:10:26 345 00:55:25 314 00:28:40 288 01:34:31 314 FV
190 Barbara Somers Shrewsbury Masters 56 F V4 00:08:27 238 00:53:13 294 00:32:51 343 01:34:31 315 FSV
197 Chris Pendlebury 50 M V3 00:09:10 289 01:00:12 349 00:25:13 209 01:34:35 316 MSV
110 Jon  Willis 38 M 4 00:10:18 338 00:55:06 310 00:29:13 302 01:34:37 317 MS
219 John Kane Chester tri Club 52 M V3 00:08:56 273 00:57:13 332 00:28:35 286 01:34:44 318 MSV
240 Diane Yeoman 39 F 4 00:07:49 181 00:54:48 307 00:32:58 344 01:34:55 319 FS
187 Kim Mason Chester tri Club 33 F 3 00:08:59 278 00:56:23 324 00:29:39 311 01:35:01 320 FS
89 Ros Adams OO Tri 53 M V3 00:10:14 335 00:54:52 309 00:29:56 314 01:35:02 321 MSV
238 Louise Jones 55 F V4 00:07:34 151 00:56:44 327 00:30:47 319 01:35:05 322 FSV
173 Hilary Baker Carneddau Tri 51 F V3 00:08:30 245 00:55:37 317 00:31:07 325 01:35:14 323 FSV
177 Joanne Johnston Mersey tri 39 F 4 00:08:40 256 00:55:53 319 00:30:41 318 01:35:14 324 FS
148 John Morris Mersey Tri 62 M SV1 00:09:30 307 00:54:07 303 00:31:48 330 01:35:25 325 MVV
49 Douglas Davies 67 M SV2 00:11:26 362 00:55:18 313 00:28:47 291 01:35:31 326 MVV
80 Steph  Gaskell Sytri 42 F V1 00:08:54 271 00:54:25 306 00:32:38 340 01:35:57 327 FV
185 Janet Morgan Chester tri Club 58 F V4 00:09:16 295 00:53:35 298 00:33:26 347 01:36:17 328 FSV
83 Tina Peck Sytri 40 F V1 00:09:55 325 00:56:53 329 00:29:29 305 01:36:17 329 FV
212 Lucy Jones Abergele Harriers 51 F V3 00:08:07 211 ####### 2 04:48:31 373 01:36:31 330 FSV
297 Niall Kane Chester tri Club 19 M C 00:06:58 84 01:01:30 354 00:28:44 290 01:37:12 331 MJ
134 Andrew  Maddocks 46 M V2 00:13:49 373 00:55:18 312 00:29:00 296 01:38:07 332 MV
204 Derran Leung Padarn Tri 53 Relay V3 00:09:22 300 01:00:02 348 00:29:09 298 01:38:33 333 RelaySV
42 Joanne Bishop Wigan Tri 36 F 4 00:10:16 336 00:56:17 323 00:32:08 334 01:38:41 334 FS
85 John Bradshaw 31 M 3 00:10:23 342 00:57:19 334 00:31:16 326 01:38:58 335 MS
138 Wyn Morris Carneddau Tri 43 M V1 00:10:35 351 00:52:57 291 00:35:52 358 01:39:24 336 MV
53 Lisa Young 35 F 4 00:12:27 369 00:57:48 339 00:29:12 301 01:39:27 337 FS
237 Emma Free 37 F 4 00:10:25 343 00:56:50 328 00:32:30 339 01:39:45 338 FS
128 Melanie Hughes 26 F 2 00:08:21 225 01:00:33 350 00:31:00 323 01:39:54 339 FS
198 Karen Jones 48 F V2 00:07:48 177 00:56:11 322 00:35:55 359 01:39:54 340 FV
50 George Jones 65 M SV2 00:10:56 358 00:51:47 274 00:37:14 364 01:39:57 341 MVV
73 Alison Britton Warrington Tri 37 F 4 00:11:36 363 00:56:27 325 00:32:03 333 01:40:06 342 FS
111 Nancy Clarkson 41 F V1 00:08:51 266 00:59:38 347 00:32:25 338 01:40:54 343 FV
186 John Shakeshaft Chester tri Club 65 M SV2 00:09:34 311 00:58:04 341 00:33:53 348 01:41:31 344 MVV
63 Joanne Palmer 31 F 3 00:10:55 357 00:57:48 339 00:32:51 342 01:41:34 345 FS
108 Victoria Clarke 45 F V2 00:10:12 332 01:00:52 352 00:30:54 321 01:41:58 346 FV
74 Steve  Corless 37 M 4 00:09:18 297 01:01:45 357 00:31:50 331 01:42:13 347 MS
84 Colin Wagstaff 49 M V2 00:08:40 255 00:57:15 333 00:36:18 360 01:42:13 348 MV
33 Gillian  Hughes Chester tri Club 42 F V1 00:12:08 368 00:58:08 342 00:32:17 335 01:42:33 349 FV
220 Diane Duret Chester Tri Club 38 F 4 00:08:22 227 01:03:06 363 00:31:18 328 01:42:46 350 FS
81 Carol Hanlon Mersey tri 53 F V3 00:09:45 317 00:58:53 344 00:34:35 353 01:43:13 351 FSV
94 Ruth Evans Carneddau Tri 37 F 4 00:11:50 366 01:02:48 361 00:28:54 294 01:43:32 352 FS
152 Pat Jones Padarn Tri 54 F V3 00:08:58 277 01:01:42 356 00:33:15 345 01:43:55 353 FSV
41 Emyr Owen Mid Shropshire Wheelers Tri 40 M V1 00:11:42 364 01:02:08 358 00:31:20 329 01:45:10 354 MV
136 Anne Pritchard-Howarth    Mersey tri 40 F V1 00:08:41 257 01:04:38 366 00:32:21 337 01:45:40 355 FV
57 Sarah Marshall 42 F V1 00:09:15 294 01:03:21 364 00:33:59 350 01:46:35 356 FV
129 Brenda Watson 65 F SV2 00:10:20 339 01:02:35 359 00:34:13 351 01:47:08 357 FVV
66 Caron Mckinney 25 Relay 2 00:11:43 365 01:02:54 362 00:32:46 341 01:47:23 358 RelayS
161 Linda McCann 41 F V1 00:09:05 283 00:57:46 337 00:40:49 367 01:47:40 359 FV
182 Jaime Ashton Carneddau Tri 29 F 2 00:11:17 361 00:57:47 338 00:39:07 366 01:48:11 360 FS
96 Debbie Williams Chester Tri Club 47 F V2 00:10:29 348 01:01:34 355 00:36:21 361 01:48:24 361 FV
51 Rita Waters 46 F V2 00:13:35 372 01:01:18 353 00:33:55 349 01:48:48 362 FV
121 Karen Hunter 46 F V2 00:13:22 371 01:00:47 351 00:35:31 355 01:49:40 363 FV
125 Karen Stuart-Smith Chester Tri Club 48 F V2 00:10:07 330 00:59:11 346 00:41:11 368 01:50:29 364 FV
97 Sophie Freeman Chester tri Club 35 F 4 00:09:42 315 01:06:14 367 00:35:01 354 01:50:57 365 FS
55 Elen Parry 46 F V2 00:08:49 264 01:10:29 369 00:32:20 336 01:51:38 366 FV
203 Lisa Evans 40 F V1 00:07:48 180 01:02:43 360 00:41:26 369 01:51:57 367 FV
35 Sarah Fernando Mersey tri 41 F V1 00:12:38 370 01:03:43 365 00:36:32 362 01:52:53 368 FV
172 Melita Gordon Mersey tri 44 F V1 00:09:07 284 01:10:37 370 00:35:34 356 01:55:18 369 FV
56 Jackie Owen Holywell Leisure Cen 37 F 4 00:10:02 328 01:09:45 368 00:36:43 363 01:56:30 370 FS
189 Sam  Rickards Mersey Tri 44 F V1 00:08:45 260 01:13:05 372 00:38:40 365 02:00:30 371 FV
58 Andrea Davies Mersey tri 40 F V1 00:09:34 312 01:12:41 371 00:42:51 370 02:05:06 372 FV
2 Lynne Evans Wrecsam Tri 45 F V2 00:13:58 374 01:15:57 373 00:43:21 371 02:13:16 373 FV
43 Marcus de Max 51 M V3 00:10:28 347 01:32:58 374 00:33:20 346 02:16:46 374 MSV
62 Sue Faulkner 43 F V1 00:13:36 #N/A 01:29:05 #N/A 00:34:16 ### 02:16:57 #N/A FV
442 Derrick Batty Wrecsam Tri 47 M V2 DNS DNS DNS DNS MV