Bala Middle Distance Triathlon - 13th June 2010
BTF Race Results - 5 year age categories
N.B. This is the same as full race results but displays 5 year category
The BTF have not given me a list with verified BTF members
Pos Name From CategoryCode Gender idnumber Time OverallPos CategPos Swim SwimPos SwimCatPos SwimGenPos T1 Cycle CyclePos CycleCatPos CycleGenPos T2 Run RunPos RunCatPos RunGenPos PenaltyTime
1 JAMES GILFILLAN Team Feat F30-34 Male   03:47:15 1 1 00:26:50 3 3 3 00:01:03 02:04:42 1 1 1 00:01:00 01:13:38 1 1 1  
2 MARTIN CAIN Greater Manchester Fire Service G35-39 Male E134441 03:58:28 2 2 00:29:44 26 17 25 00:01:16 02:10:41 2 2 2 00:00:58 01:15:46 2 2 2  
3 JULIAN HATCHER MOTI Giant BADtri G35-39 Male E125370 04:01:34 3 3 00:28:56 9 6 9 00:00:58 02:14:21 8 7 8 00:00:46 01:16:30 3 3 3  
4 RICH HUNT Kudu Tri G35-39 Male E8668 04:03:37 4 4 00:30:13 35 23 33 00:01:15 02:11:51 4 4 4 00:00:54 01:19:23 8 6 8  
5 CHARLES PENNINGTON Royal Navy Tri F30-34 Male E122002 04:05:57 5 5 00:28:59 10 7 10 00:01:03 02:16:50 16 10 16 00:01:11 01:17:50 5 5 5  
6 HYWEL DAVIES Planet X G35-39 Male E10628 04:06:38 6 6 00:31:41 63 35 55 00:01:39 02:12:32 5 5 5 00:00:59 01:19:45 9 7 9  
7 RICHARD JONES Thetrilife.com H40-44 Male W4166 04:06:47 7 1 00:26:56 4 1 4 00:00:51 02:15:51 11 4 11 00:00:41 01:22:24 21 7 21  
8 ADAM THOMSON Black Country Tri G35-39 Male E9108 04:07:39 8 7 00:30:01 32 20 30 00:01:14 02:18:29 18 12 18 00:00:50 01:17:03 4 4 4  
9 OLIVER SIMON Pembrokeshire Tri F30-34 Male W134469 04:08:51 9 8 00:26:32 1 1 1 00:01:01 02:18:56 20 13 20 00:00:54 01:21:25 16 12 16  
10 PAUL HAWKINS u/a E25-29 Male W123245 04:11:39 10 9 00:28:09 7 4 7 00:01:06 02:16:23 14 9 14 00:00:53 01:25:07 37 21 34  
11 WAYNE SMITH Teamfeat G35-39 Male E11002 04:12:29 11 10 00:35:49 212 99 180 00:03:46 02:11:27 3 3 3 00:01:11 01:20:13 11 9 11  
12 PETER GOODFELLOW Equus H40-44 Male E128527 04:14:53 12 2 00:29:38 25 5 24 00:01:58 02:20:18 25 8 25 00:00:47 01:22:09 19 5 19  
13 TIM DOWNING CAMBRIDGE TRI E25-29 Male TBC 04:15:11 13 11 00:29:29 21 14 20 00:01:54 02:21:17 28 18 28 00:02:35 01:19:53 10 8 10  
14 DAMION LITTLEWOOD Tri-1st H40-44 Male E15838 04:16:08 14 3 00:29:02 11 3 11 00:01:06 02:14:17 7 1 7 00:01:15 01:30:26 84 30 80  
15 JIM BURDETT Trisportnews Racing H40-44 Male E124260 04:16:28 15 4 00:35:44 206 66 176 00:01:16 02:19:25 22 7 22 00:00:42 01:19:19 7 2 7  
16 IAIN VEITCH Tri Central E25-29 Male E136201 04:17:36 16 12 00:32:09 84 45 73 00:01:27 02:17:35 17 11 17 00:01:14 01:25:07 39 22 36  
17 KEVIN KING Team Tri Uk I45-49 Male E9681 04:17:41 17 5 00:32:01 81 20 71 00:01:35 02:14:59 10 3 10 00:00:42 01:28:21 65 23 62  
18 PETE EGGLESTON Tri-Force H40-44 Male 123584 04:17:56 18 6 00:31:42 64 15 56 00:02:05 02:14:56 9 2 9 00:00:41 01:28:29 66 24 63  
19 MATT NUTTALL Tri Clan H40-44 Male   04:17:58 19 7 00:33:50 127 35 111 00:01:43 02:23:27 39 13 39 00:01:01 01:17:54 6 1 6  
20 CHRISTOPHER RHODES SBR Sports F30-34 Male E118343 04:18:27 20 13 00:26:41 2 2 2 00:01:15 02:26:56 55 34 53 00:01:01 01:22:32 22 14 22  
21 BUD JOHNSTON East Kilbride Tri J50-54 Male R5160 04:19:44 21 1 00:30:22 37 4 34 00:01:51 02:21:33 30 1 30 00:00:51 01:25:05 36 1 33  
22 PAUL CRISFORD Newcastle (Staffs) Tri D20-24 Male E133960 04:19:49 22 14 00:30:57 46 27 42 00:01:10 02:25:28 48 29 47 00:00:58 01:21:12 15 11 15  
23 MICHAEL PLUCKROSE Carlisle Tri H40-44 Male E137534 04:20:13 23 8 00:32:44 96 27 84 00:01:49 02:24:27 42 15 42 00:00:34 01:20:37 12 3 12  
24 TOM WILLIAMS Leeds & Bradford G35-39 Male E129062 04:20:24 24 15 00:32:00 80 44 70 00:01:33 02:20:11 24 16 24 00:01:06 01:25:32 41 24 38  
25 JAMES EMERY Torq Fitness F30-34 Male   04:21:04 25 16 00:29:19 17 11 16 00:01:21 02:16:10 12 8 12 00:01:00 01:33:11 119 61 113  
26 MIKE HALL Hartlepool Tri I45-49 Male E128912 04:21:30 26 9 00:30:27 40 8 37 00:01:56 02:21:52 32 11 32 00:01:17 01:25:55 44 12 41  
1 LOUISE COLLINS ceepo tfn E25-29 Female E12766 04:21:42 27 1 00:29:17 16 1 1 00:01:45 02:24:45 44 1 1 00:01:08 01:24:44 34 2 2  
27 HOWARD WALLER Oxford Tri I45-49 Male   04:23:06 28 10 00:31:23 56 12 49 00:01:45 02:20:40 26 9 26 00:01:07 01:28:09 63 21 60  
28 THOMAS PEOPLES Derby Tri E25-29 Male E129201 04:23:09 29 17 00:33:30 113 60 100 00:01:30 02:22:46 36 22 36 00:00:51 01:24:30 30 18 29  
29 DANIEL PHILLIPS u/a E25-29 Male E126996 04:23:18 30 18 00:28:54 8 5 8 00:01:33 02:24:52 46 28 45 00:00:56 01:27:00 57 32 54  
30 ANDREW BRIERLEY East Fife Tri H40-44 Male R290 04:23:22 31 11 00:34:56 172 57 148 00:01:51 02:22:09 35 12 35 00:00:49 01:23:34 27 9 26  
31 NICK MURPHY BRAT Club H40-44 Male E125301 04:24:26 32 12 00:37:55 302 91 260 00:04:47 02:16:48 15 5 15 00:02:30 01:22:22 20 6 20  
32 STUART EDWARDS Ipswich Tri F30-34 Male   04:24:31 33 19 00:35:23 193 91 167 00:01:21 02:22:01 34 21 34 00:01:13 01:24:31 31 19 30  
33 PETER FENWICK Thurso Amateur Swimming Club F30-34 Male R1575 04:25:07 34 20 00:29:57 30 19 29 00:02:38 02:20:04 23 15 23 00:01:19 01:31:06 90 46 86  
34 NICKY MCGEE blackhawkbikes.com E25-29 Male E127464 04:25:35 35 21 00:29:50 27 18 26 00:01:01 02:20:47 27 17 27 00:01:08 01:32:46 111 55 105  
35 RICHARD THOMAS SGRAC H40-44 Male E129658 04:26:20 36 13 00:31:32 59 14 52 00:01:45 02:25:13 47 16 46 00:00:52 01:26:56 55 16 52  
36 ALVIN COONEY Mersey Tri G35-39 Male E119865 04:26:45 37 22 00:29:33 23 15 22 00:01:37 02:31:48 102 56 99 00:01:02 01:22:43 24 15 23  
37 PETER BROOK Chester Tri E25-29 Male E138508 04:26:55 38 23 00:32:32 92 50 80 00:01:43 02:25:31 50 30 49 00:01:11 01:25:56 45 25 42  
38 PAUL ROGERS Black Country Tri I45-49 Male 5453 04:27:02 39 14 00:37:55 301 90 259 00:03:09 02:21:28 29 10 29 00:01:04 01:23:23 26 8 25  
39 PER CUNNINGHAM Edinburgh Road Club F30-34 Male R3854 04:27:03 40 24 00:30:57 47 28 43 00:01:55 02:26:32 52 32 51 00:00:58 01:26:38 53 31 50  
40 ROGER CANHAM PACTRAC I45-49 Male E119795 04:27:55 41 15 00:33:50 128 36 112 00:01:52 02:29:58 84 29 82 00:01:20 01:20:53 14 4 14  
41 ANDREW MARTIN Army Tri G35-39 Male   04:28:38 42 25 00:35:17 189 88 164 00:01:11 02:24:37 43 26 43 00:01:18 01:26:12 47 27 44  
42 RICHARD WILDER wilderfitness.co.uk G35-39 Male W128423 04:28:45 43 26 00:30:30 43 26 40 00:01:06 02:13:54 6 6 6 00:00:47 01:42:26 256 130 227  
43 JOHN STODDART University of Bath Tri D20-24 Male E130687 04:28:49 44 27 00:30:02 33 21 31 00:01:19 02:27:27 59 35 57 00:00:53 01:29:06 72 40 69  
44 MATT COUGHLAN Piranha Tri E25-29 Male   04:29:19 45 28 00:31:34 61 34 54 00:02:07 02:24:19 41 25 41 00:01:37 01:29:40 76 41 73  
2 EMMA DEWS TBAS G35-39 Female E128138 04:29:34 46 2 00:35:33 197 19 28 00:01:29 02:26:32 53 2 2 00:01:00 01:24:58 35 3 3  
45 ROBERT HERRING Army Tri J50-54 Male E8432 04:31:46 47 2 00:31:33 60 5 53 00:02:01 02:31:30 100 3 97 00:00:54 01:25:45 42 2 39  
46 DAVID FRANCIS Hartlepool Tri F30-34 Male E135476 04:31:57 48 29 00:36:35 256 125 221 00:02:14 02:23:15 38 24 38 00:00:58 01:28:53 70 38 67  
47 JONTY BRIGHT Stif Cycles F30-34 Male   04:32:43 49 30 00:40:01 381 168 329 00:02:19 02:23:12 37 23 37 00:00:58 01:26:10 46 26 43  
48 VINCENT MALACHANNE u/a H40-44 Male E131487 04:32:44 50 16 00:30:25 39 7 36 00:03:02 02:26:58 57 17 55 00:01:13 01:31:03 89 33 85  
49 MATTHEW ROWLEY Oxford Tri H40-44 Male E122240 04:32:48 51 17 00:36:09 239 74 205 00:02:02 02:28:45 74 26 72 00:01:31 01:24:19 29 10 28  
50 GUY WILLARD Wakefield Tri H40-44 Male E127437 04:32:50 52 18 00:34:41 160 51 139 00:01:06 02:18:29 19 6 19 00:00:49 01:37:43 190 63 172  
51 ROBIN BILES BRAT Club G35-39 Male E120002 04:33:10 53 31 00:33:21 112 59 99 00:02:17 02:31:27 95 53 92 00:01:54 01:24:10 28 17 27  
52 CHRIS NICOLL Derby Tri H40-44 Male E661578 04:33:37 54 19 00:34:14 138 41 120 00:02:07 02:29:29 79 27 77 00:01:04 01:26:42 54 15 51  
53 HARVEY ROSE west midlands police G35-39 Male   04:33:39 55 32 00:36:16 244 117 210 00:01:44 02:32:32 109 60 106 00:00:59 01:22:05 18 13 18  
54 DUNMOW TRI MALE RELAY RELAY Relay - Dunmow Tri Male   Male   04:33:49 56 1 00:33:20 110 2 97 00:00:47 02:37:38 172 5 164 00:00:34 01:21:28 17 1 17  
55 PATRICK WOOLLEY Ful-On-Tri F30-34 Male   04:34:41 57 33 00:30:30 42 25 39 00:02:12 02:24:47 45 27 44 00:01:53 01:35:16 149 78 138  
56 MICHAEL BOOL Cardiff Tri E25-29 Male W134331 04:34:53 58 34 00:29:21 18 12 17 00:01:03 02:29:55 82 47 80 00:01:16 01:33:15 122 64 116  
57 RUPERT BIGGIN Ful-On-Tri E25-29 Male   04:34:54 59 35 00:31:04 49 30 45 00:02:22 02:29:23 78 45 76 00:01:27 01:30:35 86 45 82  
58 JUSTIN ROBBINS Swindon Tri G35-39 Male E1031835 04:35:03 60 36 00:29:11 13 8 13 00:01:48 02:36:02 151 77 146 00:01:25 01:26:34 50 30 47  
59 DAVID MOXHAM votwo.co.uk H40-44 Male E132376 04:35:14 61 20 00:38:05 312 100 270 00:02:18 02:23:36 40 14 40 00:00:52 01:30:20 83 29 79  
3 RUTH BRADBROOK BAD Tri H40-44 Female E132238 04:35:34 62 1 00:30:43 45 2 4 00:02:38 02:30:19 88 1 3 00:01:38 01:30:14 82 1 4  
60 ANDREW STUART TFN Tri E25-29 Male 133670 04:35:50 63 37 00:36:19 247 119 212 00:01:46 02:18:58 21 14 21 00:01:10 01:37:34 189 96 171  
61 VINCENT EDWARDS Carneddau Tri G35-39 Male   04:36:03 64 38 00:33:48 124 65 109 00:02:34 02:28:36 72 40 70 00:01:01 01:30:01 78 43 75  
62 SEAN NICOLLE Oxford Tri G35-39 Male E966 04:36:13 65 39 00:32:23 88 48 76 00:01:17 02:29:41 81 46 79 00:01:08 01:31:41 97 49 91  
63 PAUL FREEMAN Leeds & Bradford H40-44 Male E957 04:36:53 66 21 00:31:49 68 16 59 00:01:01 02:34:56 137 53 132 00:00:52 01:28:13 64 22 61  
64 PAUL ALCOCK Carlisle Tri I45-49 Male E127438 04:37:12 67 22 00:31:56 75 18 65 00:02:09 02:35:35 142 55 137 00:00:54 01:26:35 51 13 48  
65 ADAM REES Pencoed Tri I45-49 Male W134437 04:37:23 68 23 00:32:37 94 25 82 00:01:37 02:32:44 113 41 110 00:00:48 01:29:35 75 27 72  
66 WARREN MASON Manchester Tri I45-49 Male E130817 04:37:40 69 24 00:35:29 195 63 169 00:01:47 02:29:39 80 28 78 00:01:09 01:29:33 74 26 71  
67 NEIL WICKS Worcester Tri F30-34 Male E133209 04:37:49 70 40 00:33:56 129 67 113 00:02:23 02:31:25 93 52 90 00:01:15 01:28:48 67 35 64  
68 GARETH ELLIS u/a I45-49 Male E127240 04:37:57 71 25 00:34:17 142 44 124 00:01:44 02:33:27 122 47 119 00:00:48 01:27:37 60 18 57  
69 STUART CORDNER Derby Tri G35-39 Male E128255 04:38:34 72 41 00:36:03 229 108 195 00:01:40 02:28:43 73 41 71 00:00:57 01:31:09 91 47 87  
70 THOMAS SWIFT Derby Tri E25-29 Male E132233 04:38:49 73 42 00:33:40 117 63 103 00:01:47 02:29:09 75 42 73 00:01:05 01:33:05 116 59 110  
71 LAWRENCE DOWN PSoF G35-39 Male E131567 04:39:00 74 43 00:33:02 100 52 88 00:01:22 02:27:45 61 36 59 00:01:14 01:35:35 153 81 141  
72 ANDREW COTTERILL Army Tri E25-29 Male E1030158 04:39:06 75 44 00:37:27 280 139 244 00:02:35 02:29:56 83 48 81 00:01:45 01:27:21 58 33 55  
73 DAVID HYNES BAD Tri E25-29 Male TBC 04:39:16 76 45 00:29:15 15 10 15 00:01:41 02:26:38 54 33 52 00:00:57 01:40:43 235 117 211  
74 SIMON OSBORNE Pencoed Tri J50-54 Male W128172 04:39:54 77 3 00:34:56 171 10 147 00:01:19 02:32:21 108 4 105 00:00:42 01:30:33 85 4 81  
75 PAUL BETTS Ful-On-Tri E25-29 Male   04:39:57 78 46 00:35:55 221 103 187 00:02:17 02:33:51 128 66 125 00:01:37 01:26:15 48 28 45  
76 EWAN MACDONALD BCTTT.com E25-29 Male   04:40:00 79 47 00:30:08 34 22 32 00:02:16 02:31:27 97 54 94 00:01:25 01:34:41 143 75 134  
77 KARL SHERRY Tri-Anglia I45-49 Male E1534 04:40:17 80 26 00:34:42 162 52 141 00:02:16 02:35:43 145 57 140 00:00:58 01:26:36 52 14 49  
78 MUSTAFA SALIH Shires Triers I45-49 Male E2632 04:40:27 81 27 00:33:20 109 30 96 00:02:17 02:31:31 101 37 98 00:01:19 01:31:57 103 38 97  
79 GARETH JONES Revolution-bikes.co.uk G35-39 Male W1032360 04:40:33 82 48 00:36:41 260 128 225 00:01:34 02:21:58 33 20 33 00:01:46 01:38:31 198 99 178  
80 JONATHAN BROWN Carlisle Tri H40-44 Male E136003 04:40:37 83 28 00:32:04 83 21 72 00:01:51 02:31:27 96 35 93 00:01:56 01:33:17 123 44 117  
81 DAVE MAWHINNEY MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS J50-54 Male E128333 04:40:57 84 4 00:35:07 182 12 158 00:01:39 02:28:25 68 2 66 00:01:04 01:34:39 140 7 131  
82 TIM ANTHONY Mersey Tri F30-34 Male E1030837 04:41:04 85 49 00:35:04 178 82 154 00:01:10 02:34:12 132 67 128 00:01:31 01:29:04 71 39 68  
83 ROBERT NOVIS Brighton Pheonix K55-59 Male E362 04:41:09 86 5 00:29:56 29 3 28 00:01:48 02:38:06 184 9 176 00:01:12 01:30:03 80 3 77  
84 SIMON ROXBURGH Carneddau Tri G35-39 Male W123401 04:41:20 87 50 00:34:42 161 78 140 00:01:20 02:21:49 31 19 31 00:01:21 01:42:06 252 127 223  
85 JEFF SAYCELL Ystwyth CC H40-44 Male   04:41:45 88 29 00:34:36 154 49 135 00:01:39 02:27:32 60 19 58 00:01:19 01:34:35 138 46 129 +00:02:00
86 DARREN ROBINSON u/a G35-39 Male E131860 04:42:02 89 51 00:34:40 157 77 137 00:01:25 02:31:50 103 57 100 00:01:06 01:32:58 114 57 108  
87 RICHARD LEWIS Celtic Tri F30-34 Male   04:42:03 90 52 00:42:31 468 207 399 00:03:31 02:30:10 85 49 83 00:02:30 01:23:17 25 16 24  
4 ALANDA SCOTT Army Tri E25-29 Female tbc 04:42:05 91 3 00:31:53 72 6 10 00:01:21 02:36:30 161 5 7 00:00:50 01:31:28 96 5 6  
88 CARL BIBBY Warrington Tri I45-49 Male   04:42:17 92 30 00:34:43 164 53 143 00:02:39 02:33:29 123 48 120 00:01:11 01:30:13 81 28 78  
89 WIES WOLLANTS Go Like Hell I45-49 Male   04:42:33 93 31 00:32:36 93 24 81 00:01:58 02:28:04 62 20 60 00:01:16 01:38:37 203 68 183  
90 PAUL WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri G35-39 Male W120982 04:42:36 94 53 00:34:44 163 79 142 00:01:31 02:29:19 77 44 75 00:01:15 01:35:44 156 83 144  
91 IAN LIDDIATT Cardiff Tri H40-44 Male W137683 04:42:53 95 32 00:37:56 303 92 261 00:03:19 02:32:08 105 38 102 00:01:37 01:27:51 61 19 58  
92 MARCUS WHELBAND Team MK G35-39 Male E127030 04:42:55 96 54 00:35:27 194 92 168 00:01:47 02:28:19 65 37 63 00:01:22 01:35:58 159 84 147  
93 CHRIS HOLMES Just Racing G35-39 Male   04:43:14 97 55 00:36:34 254 123 219 00:02:26 02:28:33 71 39 69 00:01:45 01:33:54 130 69 122  
94 GRAHAM STARMER Team Synergie Coaching I45-49 Male E4729 04:43:29 98 33 00:32:31 91 23 79 00:01:36 02:31:24 94 34 91 00:00:39 01:37:16 183 62 167  
95 IAIN MACLEOD Ful-On-Tri E25-29 Male E125075 04:43:47 99 56 00:31:32 58 33 51 00:02:11 02:35:40 144 73 139 00:01:19 01:33:02 115 58 109  
96 CRAIG SEPHTON u/a H40-44 Male E136047 04:43:55 100 34 00:35:55 222 69 188 00:01:41 02:33:27 121 46 118 00:01:59 01:30:50 87 31 83  
97 CHRISTOPHER ASHFORD BRAT Club E25-29 Male E1029579 04:44:00 101 57 00:31:52 69 37 60 00:02:43 02:39:14 195 95 183 00:01:16 01:28:52 69 37 66  
98 DAVID HOLLYOAK thetriathloncoach.com H40-44 Male E126091 04:44:02 102 35 00:36:14 242 76 208 00:02:29 02:28:25 69 24 67 00:00:55 01:35:56 158 51 146  
99 RICHARD SMITH BRAT Club E25-29 Male   04:44:10 103 58 00:35:55 220 102 186 00:01:51 02:32:36 110 61 107 00:01:22 01:32:23 104 52 98  
100 PHILIP BILTON Team MK I45-49 Male E120349 04:44:31 104 36 00:36:36 257 79 222 00:01:57 02:34:32 134 52 129 00:03:28 01:27:55 62 20 59  
101 JO MITCHELL Shires Triers H40-44 Male E135468 04:44:34 105 37 00:32:38 95 26 83 00:01:41 02:32:44 112 40 109 00:00:45 01:36:43 171 55 157  
102 MIKE ANSLOW Black Country Tri F30-34 Male E137093 04:44:38 106 59 00:44:26 520 230 443 00:03:00 02:26:14 51 31 50 00:01:05 01:29:50 77 42 74  
103 JOHN MANDERS Hartlepool Tri H40-44 Male E128481 04:44:54 107 38 00:40:13 386 132 333 00:02:02 02:30:16 86 30 84 00:01:10 01:31:10 92 34 88  
5 MANUELA CAPAZORIO Chesham Tri F30-34 Female E134668 04:44:58 108 4           02:36:09 155 4 6 00:00:56 01:35:11 147 9 11  
104 GRAHAM STIGANT Manx Tri I45-49 Male E3344 04:45:09 109 39 00:29:01 12 4 12 00:01:46 02:33:12 117 43 114 00:01:12 01:39:55 222 72 199  
6 ABEY LAWRENCE Driven to Tri F30-34 Female E131977 04:45:32 110 5 00:31:34 62 5 8 00:02:18 02:39:10 192 7 10 00:01:01 01:31:27 95 4 5  
105 ANDREW WIGGINS Calderdale Tri H40-44 Male E10756 04:45:35 111 40 00:37:07 275 82 239 00:02:01 02:36:05 153 60 148 00:00:50 01:29:29 73 25 70  
106 PAUL CASSELS RAF Tri E25-29 Male   04:45:39 112 60 00:33:04 102 54 90 00:01:30 02:32:13 106 59 103 00:01:47 01:37:01 177 91 162  
107 MARTYN COOPER Tri Preston H40-44 Male E126619 04:45:42 113 41 00:31:31 57 13 50 00:01:52 02:33:14 118 44 115 00:01:07 01:37:56 194 65 175  
108 CHRIS GORSE Wakefield Tri H40-44 Male E134532 04:46:07 114 42 00:34:03 134 39 118 00:01:47 02:30:54 90 32 87 00:01:30 01:37:51 192 64 174  
109 BRIAN TEAR Team Endura H40-44 Male TBC 04:46:47 115 43 00:42:48 479 161 408 00:01:32 02:28:14 64 22 62 00:01:25 01:32:45 110 42 104  
110 JONATHAN GODSELL Greenwich Tritons G35-39 Male E120159 04:46:49 116 61 00:31:47 66 36 58 00:02:21 02:33:32 124 64 121 00:02:09 01:36:58 176 90 161  
7 ALI HOLLINGTON Total Fitness Bath I45-49 Female E1031360 04:47:31 117 2 00:31:21 55 3 7 00:01:35 02:36:52 167 3 8 00:00:44 01:36:56 175 5 15  
111 RICHARD GARBETT OO Tri H40-44 Male E130426 04:47:44 118 44 00:34:58 173 58 149 00:01:39 02:37:52 179 69 171 00:01:16 01:31:56 102 37 96  
112 ANDY PEARCE Cardiff Tri H40-44 Male W121087 04:48:06 119 45 00:38:52 344 118 299 00:02:20 02:30:22 89 31 86 00:01:53 01:34:36 139 47 130  
113 DAVID ROWE PSoF G35-39 Male E131944 04:48:15 120 62 00:36:04 234 111 200 00:01:58 02:37:39 173 86 165 00:01:14 01:31:18 94 48 90  
114 RICHARD SUTTLE Prison Service H40-44 Male   04:48:32 121 46 00:37:59 306 95 264 00:01:53 02:36:03 152 59 147 00:01:22 01:31:12 93 35 89  
115 RUARAIDH SMEATON Ful-On-Tri E25-29 Male   04:48:33 122 63 00:32:00 78 42 68 00:01:29 02:29:15 76 43 74 00:01:11 01:44:34 285 140 252  
116 MARTIN NOBBS Portsmouth Tri J50-54 Male E109 04:48:34 123 6 00:35:02 175 11 151 00:01:52 02:35:50 148 6 143 00:01:40 01:34:08 135 6 127  
117 DANIEL CLARKE Mersey Tri F30-34 Male E1030295 04:48:54 124 64 00:37:54 300 146 258 00:01:15 02:39:38 199 98 187 00:01:15 01:28:50 68 36 65  
118 RUSSELL COLLISTER Manx Tri I45-49 Male E14589 04:49:04 125 47 00:34:25 146 45 128 00:01:12 02:28:24 66 23 64 00:00:56 01:44:04 279 91 247  
119 JAMES BENSON Warrington Tri G35-39 Male E135795 04:49:11 126 65 00:35:59 225 105 191 00:01:46 02:35:03 138 70 133 00:01:10 01:33:10 120 62 114 +00:02:00
120 HENRY WALKER Worcester Tri E25-29 Male E133390 04:49:28 127 66 00:33:10 105 55 92 00:04:11 02:36:15 157 80 151 00:02:05 01:31:44 98 50 92 +00:02:00
121 ROGER MILLEN North Wales Fire Service I45-49 Male   04:49:28 128 48 00:47:12 582 189 487 00:02:07 02:30:58 91 33 88 00:02:11 01:26:58 56 17 53  
122 ALAN LEWIS u/a F30-34 Male   04:50:11 129 67 00:37:17 278 138 242 00:03:58 02:32:04 104 58 101 00:02:10 01:34:40 141 73 132  
123 SCOTT PATRICK Pembrokeshire Tri G35-39 Male   04:50:11 130 68 00:35:03 177 81 153 00:01:05 02:38:43 187 93 179 00:01:16 01:34:02 134 71 126  
8 WENDY MCBRIDE Wakefield Tri H40-44 Female E129537 04:50:31 131 3 00:33:46 121 4 15 00:01:12 02:33:55 130 2 4 00:00:56 01:40:38 233 8 24  
9 MIM KIRBY BRAT Club F30-34 Female E125508 04:50:43 132 6 00:34:30 149 13 19 00:01:50 02:39:10 194 9 12 00:01:00 01:34:10 136 7 9  
124 DAVID WINDER u/a I45-49 Male   04:50:45 133 49 00:34:52 168 56 146 00:02:47 02:38:18 185 71 177 00:01:49 01:32:57 113 43 107  
10 ANNA MURAWSKA u/a E25-29 Female E132335 04:50:48 134 7 00:34:55 169 16 23 00:02:00 02:38:58 190 6 9 00:01:26 01:33:27 127 6 7  
125 GUY EVANS BRAT Club E25-29 Male   04:50:52 135 69 00:35:09 185 85 160 00:04:53 02:46:33 290 145 269 00:01:22 01:20:52 13 10 13 +00:02:00
126 PETER WRIGHT Rugby Tri I45-49 Male E15180 04:50:59 136 50 00:36:44 262 80 227 00:02:42 02:27:04 58 18 56 00:02:06 01:42:20 253 80 224  
127 IVAN BURTON u/a F30-34 Male   04:51:25 137 70 00:31:11 51 31 47 00:02:55 02:36:21 159 81 153 00:01:20 01:39:35 215 108 193  
128 CHRISTOPHER MAUNDER BAD Tri E25-29 Male   04:51:26 138 71 00:29:13 14 9 14 00:02:41 02:44:52 270 136 252 00:01:25 01:33:13 121 63 115  
129 STEVE EMERTON Derby Tri G35-39 Male E127060 04:51:31 139 72 00:34:18 143 71 125 00:01:37 02:41:03 218 111 205 00:01:08 01:33:23 125 66 119  
11 SUZANNE GODSELL Greenwich Tritons F30-34 Female E1030581 04:51:53 140 8 00:33:51 126 11 16 00:01:25 02:39:10 193 8 11 00:01:01 01:36:24 164 10 13  
130 BEN ROBERTS Team MK F30-34 Male   04:52:23 141 73 00:35:41 202 94 173 00:02:32 02:30:17 87 50 85 00:01:17 01:42:33 258 131 228  
131 NEIL REID Army Tri F30-34 Male E133300 04:52:28 142 74 00:38:28 331 152 286 00:01:52 02:31:17 92 51 89 00:01:03 01:39:45 220 111 198  
132 SIMON BOOTH RELAY RELAY Relay - BRAT   Male   04:52:49 143 2 00:39:18 359 8 311 00:03:27 02:44:42 268 6 250 00:00:40 01:24:39 33 2 32  
133 PAUL LAMONT u/a E25-29 Male   04:52:56 144 75 00:29:35 24 16 23 00:02:58 02:32:56 114 62 111 00:01:43 01:45:41 304 144 267  
12 JESSICA PARRY-WILLIAMS Cardiff Tri F30-34 Female W132193 04:53:14 145 9 00:34:37 155 14 20 00:01:14 02:41:22 226 11 14 00:01:02 01:34:56 145 8 10  
134 RICHARD MASON u/a I45-49 Male E136945 04:53:24 146 51 00:32:55 99 28 87 00:02:37 02:31:29 99 36 96 00:01:15 01:45:06 294 99 258  
135 MATTHEW STEVENSON u/a F30-34 Male E138074 04:53:36 147 76 00:33:15 107 57 94 00:04:17 02:47:41 305 151 280 00:01:48 01:26:32 49 29 46  
136 RODDY GOSDEN Tewkesbury Tri H40-44 Male E134113 04:53:56 148 52 00:31:54 74 17 64 00:01:16 02:33:53 129 50 126 00:00:57 01:45:55 309 106 271  
137 GEOFF PARISH Notts Police F30-34 Male   04:53:57 149 77 00:33:35 116 62 102 00:03:36 02:36:24 160 82 154 00:01:47 01:38:33 199 100 179  
138 GRAHAM BOYD Charnwood Tri H40-44 Male E1030360 04:54:12 150 53 00:41:44 446 150 380 00:03:22 02:28:12 63 21 61 00:02:13 01:38:37 202 67 182  
139 PATRICK BERKHOLD Leeds & Bradford I45-49 Male E7468 04:54:27 151 54 00:39:54 378 129 326 00:02:21 02:36:41 164 63 157 00:01:26 01:34:01 133 45 125  
140 ROB CAUNE u/a K55-59 Male E96 04:54:30 152 7 00:31:42 65 6 57 00:01:43 02:33:46 126 5 123 00:00:54 01:46:22 320 14 279  
141 ROBERT PINFIELD Shires Triers I45-49 Male   04:54:38 153 55 00:34:48 166 55 145 00:02:21 02:28:27 70 25 68 00:01:43 01:47:15 332 115 290  
142 DAVID MORGAN Ashurst Bike Club F30-34 Male   04:54:45 154 78 00:32:00 79 43 69 00:02:13 02:35:45 146 74 141 00:01:27 01:43:17 267 134 236  
143 IAN MORGAN Celtic Tri F30-34 Male   04:55:01 155 79 00:31:17 54 32 48 00:03:55 02:35:47 147 75 142 00:01:33 01:42:26 255 129 226  
144 RICHARD WALKLATE Cheltenham Tri E25-29 Male   04:55:04 156 80 00:36:48 264 130 229 00:03:25 02:41:07 220 113 207 00:01:18 01:32:24 105 53 99  
145 JONATHAN SANGSTER Bolton Tri E25-29 Male   04:55:06 157 81 00:38:32 334 153 289 00:01:53 02:41:08 222 115 209 00:00:58 01:32:32 107 54 101  
146 JIM MORRISON Sideways Cycles G35-39 Male E135419 04:55:24 158 82 00:36:53 267 132 231 00:01:59 02:34:52 136 69 131 00:01:07 01:40:30 229 114 206  
147 SAM HEYWARD RELAY RELAY Relay   Male   04:55:42 159 3 00:27:58 5 1 5 00:00:48 02:52:48 361 9 331 00:00:58 01:33:07 117 5 111  
148 STUART MCGOWAN Bike and Run L60-64 Male E9025 04:55:46 160 1 00:40:18 390 5 337 00:02:27 02:32:14 107 1 104 00:01:03 01:39:41 218 1 196  
13 JULIE WEBB Chester Tri H40-44 Female E5111 04:55:50 161 4 00:35:08 184 8 25 00:01:20 02:44:24 260 5 17 00:01:09 01:33:47 129 2 8  
149 HELEN OSCROFT RELAY RELAY Relay - PSOF 4   Male   04:55:53 162 4 00:44:57 535 12 451 00:00:46 02:16:19 13 1 13 00:00:27 01:53:21 424 9 363  
150 ROB HARPER Manchester Tri F30-34 Male E126741 04:55:55 163 83 00:43:55 512 224 435 00:04:05 02:40:04 204 102 192 00:02:17 01:25:32 40 23 37  
151 DIRK ALJETS u/a E25-29 Male   04:56:04 164 84 00:33:21 111 58 98 00:02:56 02:36:14 156 79 150 00:03:24 01:40:06 224 113 201  
152 CHRISTOPHER LEWIS Celtic Tri G35-39 Male W137456 04:56:20 165 85 00:35:10 186 86 161 00:03:03 02:35:54 150 76 145 00:01:39 01:40:31 231 115 208  
153 MAT RUSHBROOK u/a F30-34 Male   04:56:23 166 86 00:38:22 327 151 282 00:02:17 02:40:05 205 103 193 00:01:09 01:34:28 137 72 128  
154 DAN HASTED Mersey Tri G35-39 Male   04:56:24 167 87 00:37:32 286 142 249 00:04:52 02:41:11 223 116 210 00:02:44 01:30:01 79 44 76  
155 PHILIP WALTON Mersey Tri E25-29 Male   04:56:26 168 88 00:38:04 311 147 269 00:04:23 02:34:39 135 68 130 00:02:49 01:36:28 166 88 153  
156 David GARNER u/a I45-49 Male E1032406 04:56:36 169 56 00:42:30 467 153 398 00:04:55 02:36:19 158 61 152 00:01:55 01:30:54 88 32 84  
157 IAN KITCHING Leeds & Bradford I45-49 Male E1030933 04:56:40 170 57 00:37:11 276 83 240 00:02:31 02:43:08 245 88 230 00:01:05 01:32:42 108 40 102  
158 ALEX JENKINS Carmarthenshire Masters G35-39 Male   04:56:50 171 89 00:40:16 389 171 336 00:03:29 02:37:00 169 85 161 00:01:21 01:34:41 142 74 133  
159 STEVE BARTON Swindon Tri I45-49 Male   04:56:57 172 58 00:39:18 360 124 312 00:03:39 02:33:47 127 49 124 00:01:23 01:36:47 173 57 159 +00:02:00
14 ELISABETH BRAMA Brighton Pheonix E25-29 Female E122581 04:57:14 173 10 00:31:12 52 3 5 00:01:15 02:34:16 133 3 5 00:01:43 01:48:46 354 32 48  
160 HAMSIN HADZIABDIC Birkenhead AC H40-44 Male   04:57:21 174 59 00:39:48 376 128 325 00:02:23 02:37:52 180 70 172 00:01:29 01:35:46 157 50 145  
161 DEAN LLEWELLYN South Wales Police Tri F30-34 Male   04:57:25 175 90 00:36:22 249 120 214 00:03:09 02:40:46 214 108 201 00:01:35 01:35:30 150 79 139  
162 JASON JONES Mid Cheshire Tri G35-39 Male E131607 04:57:43 176 91 00:32:11 85 46 74 00:01:45 02:43:05 243 125 228 00:02:01 01:38:39 204 102 184  
163 JEFFERY MORRIS RAF Tri J50-54 Male W134119 04:58:04 177 8 00:34:39 156 9 136 00:02:29 02:36:36 162 7 155 00:01:23 01:42:53 264 10 233  
164 LEE SHANNAHAN ATA G35-39 Male E14231 04:58:05 178 92 00:33:33 115 61 101 00:01:35 02:42:26 236 123 221 00:01:22 01:39:05 210 104 188  
165 EDWARD GALE u/a G35-39 Male   04:58:15 179 93 00:36:40 259 127 224 00:01:45 02:36:06 154 78 149 00:02:20 01:41:21 242 121 217  
166 PAUL FITZGERALD u/a E25-29 Male   04:58:17 180 94 00:43:26 496 215 422 00:02:57 02:36:54 168 84 160 00:01:48 01:33:08 118 60 112  
167 PETER GILBERT Swindon Tri H40-44 Male E118185 04:58:35 181 60 00:36:03 230 71 196 00:02:04 02:41:57 231 83 216 00:01:16 01:37:13 182 61 166  
168 LEIGHTON WILLIAMS Celtic Tri G35-39 Male   04:58:38 182 95 00:47:09 581 240 486 00:04:20 02:31:28 98 55 95 00:02:13 01:33:25 126 67 120  
169 GWYN WILLIAMS Cheltenham Tri H40-44 Male   04:58:38 183 61 00:41:42 445 149 379 00:01:48 02:33:15 120 45 117 00:01:23 01:40:28 227 74 204  
170 DANNY EVANS Derby Tri G35-39 Male E128840 04:58:39 184 96 00:40:45 408 178 351 00:02:17 02:37:48 176 88 168 00:01:41 01:36:06 161 86 149  
171 BRYAN RILEY Mersey Tri G35-39 Male E1030086 04:58:41 185 97 00:29:26 19 13 18 00:03:30 02:44:29 263 133 246 00:01:44 01:39:29 214 107 192  
172 MARTIN WILLAN u/a G35-39 Male   04:58:47 186 98 00:35:58 224 104 190 00:02:12 02:33:45 125 65 122 00:01:41 01:45:08 295 141 259  
173 JIMMY GEORGE VO2 maximum racing team E25-29 Male E121004 04:58:50 187 99 00:36:03 232 110 198 00:02:01 02:28:25 67 38 65 00:01:09 01:51:08 392 171 338  
174 LEIGH SAUNDERS TriTalk E25-29 Male   04:58:57 188 100 00:35:51 215 100 182 00:02:08 02:40:28 210 106 197 00:01:02 01:39:25 212 105 190  
175 MARK HOWE Worcester Tri H40-44 Male E132425 04:59:00 189 62 00:37:58 305 94 263 00:03:12 02:37:12 170 65 162 00:01:17 01:39:18 211 70 189  
176 RICHARD HENDY BAD Tri G35-39 Male   04:59:01 190 101 00:43:08 484 210 412 00:02:16 02:36:49 165 83 158 00:01:56 01:34:49 144 76 135  
177 CHRISTOPHER PRICE Celtic Tri F30-34 Male   04:59:03 191 102 00:34:29 147 74 129 00:02:34 02:39:47 201 99 189 00:01:36 01:40:35 232 116 209  
178 ADRIAN ALLAN East Fife Tri G35-39 Male   04:59:04 192 103 00:36:06 236 113 202 00:03:29 02:44:30 264 134 247 00:01:16 01:33:41 128 68 121  
179 BABETTE GROBLER RELAY RELAY Relay - PSOF 6   Male   04:59:17 193 5 00:35:51 216 3 183 00:00:54 02:50:04 326 8 298 00:00:30 01:31:56 101 4 95  
180 ANDY RATCLIFFE u/a H40-44 Male   04:59:57 194 63 00:35:38 201 64 172 00:02:25 02:35:52 149 58 144 00:01:14 01:42:46 262 82 231 +00:02:00
181 BEN GARRARD Leeds & Bradford G35-39 Male   05:00:02 195 104 00:36:30 251 121 216 00:02:20 02:37:55 181 90 173 00:01:54 01:41:20 241 120 216  
182 NICK VAUGHAN BAD Tri G35-39 Male E130975 05:00:04 196 105 00:35:53 218 101 184 00:02:21 02:47:31 303 150 279 00:01:24 01:32:52 112 56 106  
183 EDWARD MILBOURNE Coventry Tri F30-34 Male E15554 05:00:39 197 106 00:40:56 420 183 360 00:02:26 02:39:57 202 100 190 00:01:16 01:36:02 160 85 148  
184 GRAHAM MARKHAM Army Tri J50-54 Male E15865 05:00:50 198 9 00:32:49 98 7 86 00:01:21 02:38:06 183 8 175 00:01:40 01:46:52 328 16 287  
185 DAVID BARRY wicklow tri F30-34 Male   05:00:51 199 107 00:34:00 131 68 115 00:01:46 02:49:33 319 157 291 00:01:29 01:34:00 131 70 123  
186 DAFFYD DAVIES Cerist E25-29 Male W137814 05:01:05 200 108 00:30:24 38 24 35 00:01:55 02:45:11 275 139 257 00:01:10 01:42:23 254 128 225  
187 SIMON KETTLE u/a H40-44 Male   05:01:18 201 64 00:40:56 422 141 361 00:03:07 02:32:36 111 39 108 00:01:59 01:42:38 260 81 229  
15 FIONA BOYD SY Tri F30-34 Female   05:01:33 202 11 00:32:12 86 8 12 00:02:02 02:44:37 266 13 18 00:01:09 01:41:31 243 17 26  
188 SEAN SPILLANE Leigh Harriers F30-34 Male   05:01:34 203 109 00:35:47 210 98 179 00:03:11 02:41:18 225 117 212 00:01:47 01:39:28 213 106 191  
189 DIRK COX BRAT Club H40-44 Male E1791 05:01:40 204 65 00:28:00 6 2 6 00:01:43 02:45:50 284 104 265 00:01:25 01:44:39 287 94 253  
16 JAN ROGERS Chester Tri I45-49 Female   05:01:45 205 5 00:34:09 135 5 17 00:01:26 02:45:34 278 6 19 00:01:37 01:38:56 208 7 21  
190 ALISTAIR SEAL greenseal events F30-34 Male   05:01:50 206 110 00:43:28 498 217 424 00:01:54 02:37:50 178 89 170 00:01:24 01:37:11 181 92 165  
191 NICK THOMAS u/a H40-44 Male   05:02:20 207 66 00:33:46 122 33 107 00:03:45 02:38:55 189 73 181 00:01:53 01:43:59 275 89 243  
192 SIMON GREENWOOD Chester Tri H40-44 Male   05:02:26 208 67 00:37:59 307 96 265 00:02:39 02:40:07 206 76 194 00:01:08 01:40:30 230 76 207  
17 GINA VAUGHAN Leicester Tri J50-54 Female E137749 05:02:35 209 1 00:31:47 67 1 9 00:02:22 02:49:26 316 2 28 00:01:26 01:37:30 188 1 18  
193 COLIN LANCASTER Team Just Racing I45-49 Male E124876 05:02:46 210 68 00:39:12 354 123 308 00:03:10 02:37:36 171 66 163 00:01:34 01:41:11 239 78 214  
194 STEVEN BRIDGES Taff Ely I45-49 Male W129356 05:03:07 211 69 00:33:46 123 34 108 00:01:53 02:48:06 306 111 281 00:01:16 01:38:01 195 66 176  
195 GARY MATTHEWS Ipswich Tri I45-49 Male E136919 05:03:12 212 70 00:38:59 348 121 303 00:01:41 02:33:56 131 51 127 00:01:02 01:47:31 337 117 294  
196 MICHAEL SWANN u/a G35-39 Male   05:03:32 213 111 00:35:22 192 90 166 00:03:28 02:38:20 186 92 178 00:01:58 01:44:21 283 139 251  
197 DAVE REES-HUGHES Wrecsam Tri G35-39 Male   05:03:36 214 112 00:40:48 410 180 353 00:02:32 02:41:57 232 119 217 00:00:51 01:37:26 185 94 169  
198 STUART BIRD Tewkesbury Tri H40-44 Male   05:03:56 215 71 00:34:45 165 54 144 00:01:59 02:37:48 177 68 169 00:01:07 01:48:13 346 119 301  
199 PATRICK LEES Cardiff Tri F30-34 Male W132194 05:03:59 216 113 00:35:14 187 87 162 00:01:32 02:33:14 119 63 116 00:01:54 01:52:02 408 176 350  
200 ROBBIE LAUGHTON Freedom Tri I45-49 Male E124802 05:04:05 217 72 00:38:17 322 107 279 00:02:35 02:36:37 163 62 156 00:01:38 01:44:55 292 98 257  
201 MARK BLEASDALE Tri Clan H40-44 Male E133751 05:04:13 218 73 00:35:06 181 61 157 00:02:09 02:45:51 285 105 266 00:01:27 01:39:37 217 71 195  
202 BRADLEY BOULTON Sheffield Tri H40-44 Male   05:04:21 219 74 00:45:09 542 175 457 00:03:43 02:39:42 200 75 188 00:03:17 01:32:27 106 39 100  
203 CILLIAN BALFE Piranha Tri G35-39 Male   05:04:30 220 114 00:33:10 106 56 93 00:03:21 02:52:03 351 167 321 00:02:31 01:33:22 124 65 118  
204 STUART GEGGIE BRAT Club J50-54 Male   05:04:33 221 10 00:29:28 20 1 19 00:03:24 02:50:54 335 15 306 00:01:51 01:38:53 205 9 185  
205 SHAUN O'KEEFE Wrecsam Tri H40-44 Male W131068 05:04:39 222 75 00:40:43 402 134 346 00:01:52 02:35:39 143 56 138 00:01:28 01:44:54 290 97 256  
206 PAUL YARWOOD Mersey Tri I45-49 Male E7800 05:04:48 223 76 00:34:13 139 42 121 00:04:24 02:52:07 352 126 322 00:01:17 01:32:44 109 41 103  
207 EUROS JONES Ystwyth CC H40-44 Male   05:04:49 224 77 00:36:28 250 78 215 00:02:27 02:37:40 174 67 166 00:01:59 01:46:12 315 108 275  
208 RICHARD GOURLAY Worcester Tri F30-34 Male   05:05:05 225 115 00:39:57 379 166 327 00:01:27 02:40:55 216 109 203 00:00:54 01:41:50 248 124 220  
209 SEAN COUGHLAN Blackwater Tri G35-39 Male   05:05:45 226 116 00:43:40 504 220 428 00:02:51 02:38:02 182 91 174 00:02:40 01:38:29 197 98 177  
210 JAMES ATKINSON Absolute Tri Nottingham F30-34 Male TBC 05:05:46 227 117 00:40:36 398 174 343 00:04:32 02:40:14 208 105 196 00:02:55 01:37:27 186 95 170  
211 NIALL POWER Piranha Tri G35-39 Male   05:05:47 228 118 00:37:37 292 145 253 00:02:20 02:45:17 277 140 259 00:01:53 01:38:36 200 101 180  
212 STEVE PRICE Manchester Tri G35-39 Male   05:05:59 229 119 00:32:25 90 49 78 00:02:04 02:50:07 328 162 300 00:01:45 01:39:35 216 109 194  
213 ANTHONY DOWNING RAF Tri F30-34 Male   05:06:05 230 120 00:53:47 612 242 508 00:03:26 02:40:09 207 104 195 00:01:16 01:27:25 59 34 56  
214 WILL MEPHAM www.trimonkey.co.uk H40-44 Male   05:06:10 231 78 00:34:10 137 40 119 00:03:12 02:41:41 229 82 214 00:02:21 01:44:44 288 95 254  
18 ELLEN ROBINSON Ful-On-Tri F30-34 Female E123528 05:06:18 232 12 00:35:17 190 17 26 00:05:26 02:59:02 437 28 41 00:03:54 01:22:36 23 1 1  
215 SIMON SLAVIN Wrecsam Tri G35-39 Male   05:06:20 233 121 00:42:17 460 201 392 00:03:42 02:39:19 196 96 184 00:02:06 01:38:54 206 103 186  
216 CHRIS MILES Stowmarket Tri F30-34 Male   05:06:24 234 122 00:36:08 240 115 206 00:02:45 02:42:00 233 120 218 00:01:52 01:43:36 271 135 239  
217 SAM THOMPSON Royal Navy Tri E25-29 Male   05:06:25 235 123 00:37:05 273 137 237 00:04:02 02:39:11 191 94 182 00:02:23 01:43:41 272 136 240  
218 SIMON PERKINS Tri Force Herts I45-49 Male E122141 05:06:39 236 79 00:38:16 321 106 278 00:02:40 02:39:28 197 74 185 00:01:05 01:45:08 296 100 260  
19 EMMA RAND PSoF G35-39 Female E129764 05:06:42 237 13 00:37:32 287 25 38 00:02:17 02:40:27 209 10 13 00:01:20 01:45:03 293 25 36  
219 MARK GRAHAM Bromsgrove & Redditch AC H40-44 Male   05:06:52 238 80 00:36:21 248 77 213 00:03:42 02:58:12 420 151 384 00:02:42 01:25:52 43 11 40  
220 STEVEN ROBINSON u/a I45-49 Male   05:06:57 239 81 00:35:05 179 60 155 00:01:38 02:51:48 347 124 318 00:01:23 01:37:01 178 59 163  
221 LEE DENNIS u/a F30-34 Male   05:07:06 240 124 00:35:59 226 106 192 00:02:10 02:51:17 340 164 311 00:02:22 01:35:14 148 77 137  
222 PATRICK DOYLE London Front Runners H40-44 Male   05:07:12 241 82 00:35:41 204 65 174 00:04:15 02:53:40 369 132 337 00:01:38 01:31:54 100 36 94  
223 GARY GOACHER Derbyshire Police I45-49 Male   05:07:12 242 83 00:32:23 89 22 77 00:01:47 02:33:03 115 42 112 00:01:23 01:58:33 473 164 404  
224 ASHLEY HARRIS u/a H40-44 Male E123831 05:07:29 243 84 00:40:35 396 133 341 00:06:29 02:40:47 215 79 202 00:02:25 01:37:10 180 60 164  
225 ANDREW COE Tuff Fitty Tri H40-44 Male   05:07:56 244 85 00:38:50 343 117 298 00:03:29 02:40:44 213 78 200 00:01:03 01:43:46 273 87 241  
226 JEZ STATHAM SLH Tri H40-44 Male E7307 05:08:17 245 86 00:41:56 453 152 387 00:02:42 02:47:24 301 110 278 00:01:17 01:34:56 146 48 136  
227 SEAN WELLS u/a I45-49 Male   05:08:23 246 87 00:33:56 130 37 114 00:02:48 02:42:28 237 84 222 00:01:39 01:47:29 336 116 293  
228 ROLAND SHAW Tri Anglia J50-54 Male E119578 05:08:37 247 11 00:38:55 345 20 300 00:01:23 02:42:51 241 11 226 00:01:10 01:44:14 282 11 250  
229 DARREN EVANS Les Gringos H40-44 Male   05:08:57 248 88 00:37:04 272 81 236 00:03:29 02:43:10 246 89 231 00:01:18 01:43:53 274 88 242  
230 GRAHAM KIRBY PSoF J50-54 Male   05:08:59 249 12 00:41:36 443 23 378 00:06:09 02:42:32 238 10 223 00:02:29 01:36:12 162 8 150  
231 SIMON JOHN LIVERSIDGE u/a G35-39 Male   05:09:13 250 125 00:42:18 461 202 393 00:07:15 02:52:33 359 170 329 00:02:27 01:24:37 32 20 31  
232 LANGLEY SHARP u/a F30-34 Male E138082 05:09:21 251 126 00:33:44 119 64 105 00:01:41 02:56:15 399 188 364 00:01:12 01:36:27 165 87 152  
20 JILL MCGEE BRAT Club I45-49 Female E118661 05:09:26 252 6 00:40:56 421 19 61 00:03:43 02:47:08 295 9 22 00:01:05 01:36:30 167 4 14  
233 NEIL THOMAS Chester Tri G35-39 Male   05:09:29 253 127 00:35:42 205 95 175 00:02:03 02:43:12 248 127 233 00:01:32 01:46:58 330 150 289  
234 MATT NAUGHTON Piranha Tri G35-39 Male TBC 05:09:37 254 128 00:42:23 463 204 395 00:01:55 02:43:12 247 126 232 00:02:01 01:40:04 223 112 200  
235 TIM GUILFOYLE 1485 Tri I45-49 Male E11053 05:09:40 255 89 00:42:47 478 160 407 00:04:06 02:45:15 276 100 258 00:01:48 01:35:41 155 49 143  
236 ANTHONY FLICK Tri London F30-34 Male E13022 05:09:50 256 129 00:32:48 97 51 85 00:02:40 02:45:48 282 141 263 00:02:16 01:46:16 317 147 277  
237 ANNA GRAY RELAY RELAY Relay - PSOF 2   Male   05:09:58 257 6 00:39:16 357 7 309 00:00:59 02:26:58 56 3 54 00:00:36 02:02:07 508 10 431  
238 ROBERT LEWIS u/a G35-39 Male   05:10:04 258 130 00:33:03 101 53 89 00:02:00 02:37:47 175 87 167 00:01:26 01:55:47 450 192 382  
239 GORDON DALGARNO Leeds & Bradford I45-49 Male R3458 05:10:07 259 90 00:34:00 132 38 116 00:02:22 02:48:41 310 112 284 00:00:56 01:44:05 280 92 248  
240 NICK REES NEWT J50-54 Male W123507 05:10:18 260 13 00:37:41 295 17 254 00:04:29 02:52:44 360 21 330 00:01:21 01:34:00 132 5 124  
241 DOUG HERBERT Hereford Kayak Club G35-39 Male   05:10:47 261 131 00:43:26 494 213 420 00:03:01 02:45:50 283 142 264 00:01:45 01:36:43 170 89 156  
21 ELEANOR HARESIGN Glasgow Tri F30-34 Female R1065 05:10:48 262 14 00:31:16 53 4 6 00:01:18 02:53:07 366 20 32 00:01:31 01:43:34 270 23 32  
242 SIMON KING CAMBRIDGE TRI H40-44 Male   05:10:54 263 91 00:38:24 328 109 283 00:03:00 02:41:23 227 81 213 00:02:02 01:46:02 313 107 273  
22 AMY HIBBERT Manchester Tri E25-29 Female E126628 05:11:00 264 15 00:36:48 266 24 36 00:02:26 02:53:01 365 19 31 00:01:40 01:37:03 179 11 16  
23 ANNA THOMAS Manchester Tri F30-34 Female E138328 05:11:23 265 16 00:39:31 369 34 50 00:02:17 02:50:26 331 17 29 00:01:36 01:37:30 187 12 17  
243 IAN WOOD u/a H40-44 Male E128763 05:11:26 266 92 00:46:06 564 182 472 00:03:25 02:35:31 141 54 136 00:01:11 01:45:10 297 101 261  
24 SHARON COLLEY Hereford Kayak Club H40-44 Female E1032342 05:11:42 267 7 00:37:33 288 12 39 00:02:27 02:46:02 286 7 20 00:01:13 01:44:24 284 9 33  
244 PETER HARDING u/a I45-49 Male E131969 05:11:46 268 93 00:34:34 152 47 133 00:04:32 02:43:56 254 91 238 00:01:54 01:46:47 325 112 284  
245 KIRK ANDREWS Absolute Tri Worcester I45-49 Male E127261 05:12:04 269 94 00:40:42 404 136 348 00:03:51 02:44:06 255 92 239 00:02:54 01:40:29 228 75 205  
246 DANIEL WOOD Cardiff Tri E25-29 Male W137237 05:12:18 270 132 00:31:54 73 40 63 00:04:31 02:43:51 252 129 236 00:02:12 01:49:47 373 166 323  
247 ANTHONY HOLT Spa Striders G35-39 Male   05:12:23 271 133 00:36:07 238 114 204 00:02:04 02:44:28 262 132 245 00:01:18 01:48:23 351 158 306  
248 ANDREW GREEN u/a H40-44 Male   05:12:27 272 95 00:36:08 241 75 207 00:03:18 02:44:13 257 93 241 00:02:17 01:46:28 321 109 280  
249 RICHIE GRAY u/a H40-44 Male E133312 05:12:32 273 96 00:41:32 442 148 377 00:02:13 02:44:20 258 94 242 00:01:12 01:43:13 266 84 235  
25 ANDREA MAGEEAN Chester Tri H40-44 Female   05:12:47 274 8 00:35:52 217 10 34 00:01:50 02:46:09 287 8 21 00:01:35 01:47:18 333 12 43  
250 NEIL SALT Chester Tri I45-49 Male   05:12:49 275 97 00:41:05 429 142 366 00:03:15 02:44:45 269 98 251 00:02:25 01:41:16 240 79 215  
251 BRIAN PHILLIPS NEWT I45-49 Male W122557 05:12:49 276 98 00:29:56 28 6 27 00:01:26 02:55:16 392 140 358 00:01:57 01:44:12 281 93 249  
26 KATIE BENSON Warrington Tri G35-39 Female E135794 05:13:01 277 17 00:39:06 350 31 46 00:03:30 02:48:24 309 15 26 00:02:08 01:39:51 221 15 23  
27 PAULA TUNNADINE Wrecsam Tri I45-49 Female W119126 05:13:02 278 9 00:37:37 293 13 40 00:02:33 02:43:47 251 4 16 00:01:50 01:47:12 331 11 42  
252 NEILL HUGHES u/a G35-39 Male   05:13:20 279 134 00:39:34 373 164 322 00:04:09 02:43:55 253 130 237 00:01:39 01:44:01 276 137 244  
253 PETER COUGHLAN Piranha Tri G35-39 Male TN1001075 05:13:24 280 135 00:38:40 336 154 291 00:02:15 02:50:06 327 161 299 00:01:27 01:40:53 236 118 212  
254 DAVID GALLIMORE Warrington Tri G35-39 Male   05:13:43 281 136 00:38:20 324 150 280 00:03:01 02:41:07 221 114 208 00:01:46 01:49:27 368 165 318  
255 TOM FORRESTER Worcester AC G35-39 Male   05:13:47 282 137 00:41:51 450 195 384 00:04:40 02:50:01 325 160 297 00:01:41 01:35:32 151 80 140  
28 JILL IBBERSON Spa Striders F30-34 Female E134447 05:13:48 283 18 00:40:49 413 38 58 00:03:42 02:41:32 228 12 15 00:01:41 01:46:02 312 29 40  
256 DUNCAN MCLELLAN u/a F30-34 Male   05:13:51 284 138 00:32:18 87 47 75 00:01:57 02:49:27 317 156 289 00:01:14 01:48:52 360 162 310  
257 JONATHAN NEWTON PSoF G35-39 Male E124331 05:13:55 285 139 00:39:18 358 159 310 00:03:22 02:41:44 230 118 215 00:01:49 01:47:40 339 153 296  
258 LEWIS MONKS u/a H40-44 Male   05:14:03 286 99 00:38:09 315 102 273 00:03:35 02:44:30 265 97 248 00:01:04 01:46:42 324 111 283  
259 KEVIN PULLIN South Wales Police Tri J50-54 Male   05:14:11 287 14 00:29:32 22 2 21 00:03:22 02:49:33 318 13 290 00:01:57 01:49:46 372 19 322  
29 RUTH ISAACS Chester Tri I45-49 Female E15164 05:14:21 288 10 00:34:41 158 6 21 00:02:16 03:00:43 454 13 44 00:01:05 01:35:34 152 3 12  
260 RICHARD LAWRANCE u/a H40-44 Male E132403 05:14:23 289 100 00:31:57 76 19 66 00:02:01 02:38:43 188 72 180 00:01:19 02:00:20 489 168 416  
261 JONATHAN TATTON u/a I45-49 Male W135498 05:15:00 290 101 00:38:25 330 111 285 00:03:47 02:45:45 281 103 262 00:01:49 01:45:10 298 102 262  
262 ANDY PATTERSON Mid Cheshire Tri G35-39 Male E135990 05:15:23 291 140 00:36:40 258 126 223 00:04:42 02:41:06 219 112 206 00:02:49 01:50:04 378 167 327  
263 KEITH ISAKSSON Tri Preston E25-29 Male E135063 05:15:39 292 141 00:39:11 352 158 306 00:03:52 02:35:30 140 72 135 00:02:19 01:54:43 441 188 375  
264 RONALD EDWARDS North Wales Fire Service G35-39 Male   05:15:57 293 142 00:31:52 70 38 61 00:03:09 02:49:12 314 155 288 00:01:32 01:50:11 379 168 328  
265 PAUL HARRIS Ivanhoe Runners F30-34 Male   05:16:07 294 143           02:42:11 234 121 219 00:01:00 01:54:47 443 190 377  
266 MARK WILIAMS Swindon Tri G35-39 Male E131667 05:16:10 295 144 00:42:12 459 200 391 00:03:22 02:41:01 217 110 204 00:01:32 01:48:00 342 154 298  
267 NEIL EDWARDS Chiltern Tri I45-49 Male E135713 05:16:18 296 102 00:36:01 228 70 194 00:02:32 02:45:39 279 101 260 00:02:08 01:49:55 376 130 326  
268 MARTIN JOHN KAY Rochdale Tri G35-39 Male E136482 05:16:19 297 145 00:37:03 271 136 235 00:02:34 02:59:00 436 203 396 00:02:01 01:35:39 154 82 142  
269 RICHARD WILKES u/a E25-29 Male E132724 05:16:33 298 146 00:35:03 176 80 152 00:01:21 02:49:50 324 159 296 00:01:16 01:48:59 361 163 311  
270 ANDY QUICKE Manchester Tri F30-34 Male E126633 05:16:51 299 147 00:45:04 539 231 455 00:03:06 02:55:13 388 182 355 00:01:35 01:31:51 99 51 93  
271 PAUL ARNOLD Celtic Tri H40-44 Male W125332 05:17:02 300 103 00:38:00 308 97 266 00:02:28 02:43:17 249 90 234 00:01:29 01:51:45 402 141 344  
30 LORNA COLLINS Army Tri E25-29 Female   05:17:12 301 19 00:32:03 82 7 11 00:02:38 02:58:14 421 25 37 00:01:41 01:42:34 259 22 31  
272 GLENN PALMER Sheffield Tri H40-44 Male E129551 05:17:15 302 104 00:38:00 309 98 267 00:01:46 02:50:37 333 117 304 00:01:20 01:45:29 303 104 266  
273 MARK ENGLISH NEWT H40-44 Male   05:17:50 303 105 00:38:25 329 110 284 00:02:43 02:58:32 429 156 390 00:01:21 01:36:46 172 56 158  
274 LIAM WALSH Tri SAUK G35-39 Male E134803 05:17:51 304 148 00:33:49 125 66 110 00:04:13 02:44:42 267 135 249 00:02:59 01:52:05 410 178 352  
275 JOHN THELWELL Mersey Tri E25-29 Male   05:17:53 305 149 00:36:58 268 133 232 00:02:12 02:35:25 139 71 134 00:02:30 02:00:46 493 210 419  
276 JAMIE MCPHERSON Edinburgh Tri F30-34 Male R000545 05:17:55 306 150 00:41:44 447 193 381 00:01:50 02:47:05 294 147 273 00:01:25 01:45:49 307 145 269  
277 GLYN WINTER RELAY RELAY Relay   Male   05:18:05 307 7 00:40:48 411 10 354 00:00:56 02:33:12 116 4 113 00:00:39 02:02:27 513 11 435  
278 JOHN GOLDING Leicester Tri H40-44 Male E126370 05:18:24 308 106 00:40:52 415 138 356 00:03:20 02:53:54 371 133 339 00:03:46 01:36:30 168 53 154  
279 MARTIN JONES Cardiff Tri E25-29 Male W1031496 05:18:48 309 151 00:36:32 252 122 217 00:03:56 02:52:08 353 168 323 00:02:07 01:44:02 277 138 245  
31 ALISON LEAVENS Chester Tri G35-39 Female E121335 05:19:23 310 20 00:33:05 104 9 13 00:01:53 02:49:13 315 16 27 00:01:25 01:53:45 432 39 63  
32 MEGAN SHIELDS BRAT Club G35-39 Female   05:19:30 311 21 00:39:13 355 32 47 00:02:15 02:51:52 348 18 30 00:00:47 01:45:19 300 26 37  
280 TOBE WINDSOR Kingfisher Tri G35-39 Male   05:19:35 312 152 00:43:27 497 216 423 00:02:33 02:39:34 198 97 186 00:01:05 01:52:53 416 181 358  
33 BRIDGET RIPLEY Padarn Tri J50-54 Female W1031449 05:19:38 313 2 00:35:46 209 2 31 00:01:52 02:47:11 297 1 23 00:01:41 01:53:05 420 3 60  
281 PETER ADDISON-CHILD u/a I45-49 Male E1032301 05:19:39 314 107 00:39:24 364 126 315 00:01:56 02:49:49 323 116 295 00:01:56 01:46:33 322 110 281  
282 DAVE BRIGHT Corus Multisport H40-44 Male   05:19:41 315 108 00:37:57 304 93 262 00:02:16 02:46:49 292 106 271 00:01:20 01:51:17 395 139 340  
283 PAUL BERRY u/a H40-44 Male   05:19:46 316 109 00:35:16 188 62 163 00:03:56 02:51:04 337 120 308 00:06:37 01:42:50 263 83 232  
284 ANDY PARTL Swindon Tri I45-49 Male E133115 05:19:47 317 110 00:33:44 120 32 106 00:02:33 02:36:50 166 64 159 00:01:47 02:04:50 533 180 454  
285 PAUL WALTERS u/a G35-39 Male   05:19:49 318 153 00:44:11 517 229 440 00:02:24 02:46:26 288 143 267 00:01:24 01:45:21 302 143 265  
286 MICHAEL HORSFIELD Craven Energy Tri G35-39 Male E129019 05:19:53 319 154 00:35:46 208 97 178 00:02:18 02:47:13 298 148 275 00:01:07 01:53:26 427 183 365  
287 TERRY WALSH Chester Tri H40-44 Male E124823 05:20:07 320 111 00:41:15 434 145 370 00:03:04 02:43:07 244 87 229 00:02:05 01:50:34 385 134 333  
288 NIGEL LEESON Scarab Tri H40-44 Male E136860 05:20:15 321 112 00:35:54 219 68 185 00:04:12 02:52:12 356 129 326 00:01:06 01:46:48 326 113 285  
289 RICHARD PEARSON Escape Route Cycles H40-44 Male R44 05:20:20 322 113 00:33:44 118 31 104 00:03:12 02:57:21 414 148 378 00:01:58 01:44:02 278 90 246  
290 ANDREW FIELD Brighton Pheonix L60-64 Male E10620 05:20:23 323 2 00:39:29 367 2 318 00:04:50 02:52:55 362 3 332 00:02:56 01:40:11 225 2 202  
291 GARETH OWEN Holywell LC H40-44 Male   05:20:32 324 114 00:42:36 470 154 401 00:03:00 02:55:51 397 142 362 00:02:47 01:36:17 163 52 151  
292 CHRISTOPHER BINKS Leeds & Bradford G35-39 Male   05:20:53 325 155 00:35:18 191 89 165 00:04:45 02:49:40 322 158 294 00:02:18 01:48:49 359 161 309  
293 ANDREW WATERS-PEACH BRAT Club H40-44 Male E136213 05:21:09 326 115 00:37:52 298 89 256 00:02:17 02:41:15 224 80 211 00:02:03 01:57:39 468 162 399  
294 MARK DAVIES Rhondda Tri G35-39 Male   05:21:25 327 156 00:43:26 495 214 421 00:02:01 02:56:06 398 187 363 00:02:00 01:37:50 191 97 173  
295 IAIN GRAHAM u/a G35-39 Male   05:21:27 328 157 00:40:49 412 181 355 00:02:29 02:57:05 409 192 373 00:01:19 01:39:43 219 110 197  
296 PAUL BEVAN TriTalk H40-44 Male E120350 05:21:37 329 116 00:42:42 475 157 404 00:01:59 02:44:21 259 95 243 00:01:35 01:50:58 391 137 337  
297 EDWARD EVANS u/a F30-34 Male   05:21:45 330 158 00:31:00 48 29 44 00:02:16 02:42:19 235 122 220 00:01:44 02:04:24 528 224 450  
298 HARVEY PERKINS u/a H40-44 Male E14986 05:21:46 331 117 00:34:59 174 59 150 00:03:02 02:47:08 296 108 274 00:01:19 01:55:16 447 155 380  
299 HANS PAULICH Sheffield Tri K55-59 Male   05:22:13 332 15 00:37:30 284 16 247 00:04:59 02:50:13 329 14 301 00:02:11 01:47:18 334 17 291  
300 MATTHEW WATSON u/a F30-34 Male   05:22:18 333 159 00:40:36 397 173 342 00:03:30 02:58:41 433 201 394 00:02:04 01:37:23 184 93 168  
301 STEPHEN ATKINSON Wrecsam Tri G35-39 Male   05:22:20 334 160 00:38:09 314 148 272 00:05:22 02:46:42 291 146 270 00:03:46 01:48:18 349 157 304  
302 JASON WOODRUFF u/a H40-44 Male   05:22:25 335 118 00:41:15 433 144 369 00:03:49 02:50:59 336 119 307 00:02:56 01:43:23 269 86 238  
303 ANNIE STRIDE RELAY RELAY Relay - Brat 1   Male "E136572,E134506,E13 05:22:32 336 8 00:35:57 223 4 189 00:00:50 02:59:02 438 10 397 00:00:30 01:46:11 314 7 274  
304 ANDREW THOMAS Mersey Tri E25-29 Male   05:22:35 337 161 00:42:11 458 199 390 00:03:07 02:43:26 250 128 235 00:01:48 01:51:59 406 175 348  
305 GRANT DUDLEY-TOOLE Black Country Tri I45-49 Male E8894 05:22:39 338 119 00:43:12 489 164 416 00:03:13 02:45:42 280 102 261 00:01:24 01:49:05 364 125 314  
34 JAYNE ARNOLD Celtic Tri G35-39 Female W125331 05:23:04 339 22 00:39:15 356 33 48 00:02:11 02:55:27 393 23 35 00:01:31 01:44:38 286 24 34  
306 JOHN HIGGINSON Defence Accademy F30-34 Male   05:23:05 340 162 00:36:59 269 134 233 00:02:15 02:54:54 385 181 352 00:01:16 01:47:39 338 152 295  
35 SAMANTHA ROBERTS Outdoor Fitness D20-24 Female   05:23:05 341 23 00:30:14 36 2 3 00:04:30 02:47:26 302 14 24 00:01:43 01:59:09 477 45 71  
307 ROGER SPENCE TFN Tri H40-44 Male E131550 05:23:06 342 120 00:40:03 384 131 332 00:02:05 02:58:39 432 157 393 00:02:02 01:40:16 226 73 203  
308 DUNCAN JUBB Worcester Tri I45-49 Male E16212 05:23:22 343 121 00:38:59 347 120 302 00:01:44 02:51:37 345 123 316 00:01:15 01:49:45 371 129 321  
309 IAN YUILL u/a H40-44 Male E135246 05:23:39 344 122 00:38:21 325 108 281 00:04:42 02:56:52 405 146 370 00:04:47 01:38:54 207 69 187  
310 COLIN IRVINE Edinburgh Road Club F30-34 Male R5638 05:23:47 345 163 00:40:59 424 184 362 00:02:40 02:51:53 349 166 319 00:02:13 01:46:00 311 146 272  
311 STEPHEN THURKETTLE Chiltern Tri H40-44 Male   05:23:48 346 123 00:33:16 108 29 95 00:03:17 02:55:32 394 141 359 00:01:24 01:50:16 381 132 330  
36 PAULA DEWAR VO2 maximum racing team I45-49 Female E15166 05:24:06 347 11 00:29:57 31 1 2 00:02:14 03:00:18 448 12 42 00:01:11 01:50:23 382 17 52  
312 MARK SIMS Brecon Multisport K55-59 Male W132457 05:24:07 348 16 00:44:37 529 32 449 00:02:32 02:48:58 312 12 286 00:02:05 01:45:52 308 12 270  
313 RICH SYKES Beauty & the Geeks F30-34 Male E131093 05:24:16 349 164 00:39:59 380 167 328 00:02:29 02:53:54 370 173 338 00:01:00 01:46:51 327 149 286  
314 STEPHEN MURRAY RELAY RELAY Relay - Stephen Murray   Male   05:24:29 350 9 00:36:33 253 5 218 00:01:29 03:06:56 505 11 444 00:00:53 01:38:36 201 6 181  
315 TOM BANKS u/a I45-49 Male E120536 05:24:52 351 124 00:40:42 403 135 347 00:03:42 02:53:16 367 130 335 00:01:29 01:45:41 305 105 268  
316 RAY WILLIAMS Dursley AC J50-54 Male E135272 05:25:08 352 17 00:39:33 372 21 321 00:02:34 02:51:15 338 16 309 00:01:50 01:49:53 375 21 325  
317 NICK REED TriTalk I45-49 Male   05:25:23 353 125 00:45:46 557 178 465 00:02:21 02:42:41 239 85 224 00:01:34 01:52:58 417 147 359  
37 RUTH TYLER LES CROUPIERS E25-29 Female   05:25:42 354 24 00:45:20 547 51 87 00:02:54 02:55:13 389 22 34 00:01:06 01:41:07 238 16 25  
318 ADRIAN RUSSELL Tewkesbury Tri I45-49 Male   05:25:50 355 126 00:36:03 233 72 199 00:02:02 02:50:42 334 118 305 00:01:25 01:55:37 449 156 381  
38 KIM NORMAN Wrecsam Tri G35-39 Female   05:25:51 356 25 00:44:34 525 49 78 00:03:40 02:54:28 378 21 33 00:01:30 01:41:36 244 18 27  
319 ROBERTO JIMENEZ u/a I45-49 Male   05:26:00 357 127 00:41:46 449 151 383 00:03:09 02:49:40 321 115 293 00:01:51 01:49:31 370 128 320  
320 OWEN WALLACE cork tri G35-39 Male   05:26:00 358 165 00:40:15 387 169 334 00:01:50 02:40:04 203 101 191 00:02:13 02:01:35 501 211 425  
321 JIM MACLEOD Tri-Anglia I45-49 Male E1088179 05:26:02 359 128 00:37:14 277 84 241 00:03:07 02:49:37 320 114 292 00:01:04 01:54:57 446 154 379  
322 LEE KNIGHTLEY London Front Runners H40-44 Male   05:26:06 360 129 00:30:29 41 9 38 00:02:35 02:54:46 381 136 348 00:01:52 01:56:21 456 158 388  
323 JOHN MILTON u/a I45-49 Male E127888 05:26:11 361 130 00:38:56 346 119 301 00:02:58 02:52:11 355 128 325 00:01:53 01:50:11 380 131 329  
324 STEPHEN HINDE Tri Preston I45-49 Male E124212 05:26:16 362 131 00:37:27 281 86 245 00:03:50 02:55:01 386 138 353 00:01:41 01:48:14 347 120 302  
325 JULIAN SPEARS u/a I45-49 Male   05:26:23 363 132 00:34:40 159 50 138 00:03:37 02:52:10 354 127 324 00:01:26 01:54:28 437 152 372  
326 TOBY UNDERWOOD u/a H40-44 Male   05:26:28 364 133 00:45:38 555 177 464 00:03:54 02:58:20 424 153 386 00:01:39 01:36:55 174 58 160  
327 PAUL CLUTTEN Shires Triers G35-39 Male E125529 05:26:33 365 166 00:31:53 71 39 62 00:01:43 02:46:28 289 144 268 00:01:50 02:04:36 530 225 452  
328 PHILIP WILLIAMS Phoenix E25-29 Male E129269 05:26:46 366 167 00:34:34 151 76 132 00:01:39 03:00:12 447 207 406 00:01:12 01:49:07 365 164 315  
329 DONALD PICKETT PSoF J50-54 Male E1030567 05:26:55 367 18 00:43:20 490 26 417 00:03:51 02:51:30 343 18 314 00:01:35 01:46:36 323 15 282  
330 DAVID MYERS Warrington Tri I45-49 Male E128593 05:27:07 368 134 00:38:46 338 114 293 00:01:55 02:47:16 300 109 277 00:01:58 01:57:09 461 160 393  
331 ANDY BARNES u/a F30-34 Male   05:27:10 369 168 00:41:10 432 188 368 00:04:06 02:54:48 382 180 349 00:03:52 01:43:11 265 133 234  
332 TIM TANSLEY OO Tri G35-39 Male E15899 05:27:10 370 169 00:36:02 227 107 193 00:02:41 02:55:15 390 183 356 00:00:59 01:52:12 411 179 353  
333 PAUL WHITE Leg-IT J50-54 Male W128696 05:27:24 371 19 00:40:24 393 22 339 00:02:53 02:52:13 357 20 327 00:02:02 01:49:50 374 20 324  
334 MIKE DILWORTH Padarn Tri K55-59 Male W123395 05:28:01 372 20 00:33:04 103 8 91 00:02:05           01:59:12 478 27 407  
335 WILL JOHN u/a H40-44 Male   05:28:04 373 135 00:34:15 140 43 122 00:02:45 02:57:21 413 147 377 00:01:40 01:52:00 407 144 349  
336 JOHN CHISNALL Hadleigh Hares I45-49 Male E122451 05:28:10 374 136 00:38:10 317 103 274 00:02:28 02:54:08 373 134 341 00:01:24 01:51:57 405 143 347  
337 MARK WHITING u/a I45-49 Male   05:28:12 375 137 00:39:08 351 122 305 00:04:18 02:40:39 212 77 199 00:03:52 02:00:13 487 167 415  
338 JONATHAN GREGG PLIMLEY Wrecsam Tri G35-39 Male   05:28:16 376 170 00:41:18 436 189 372 00:02:50 02:47:16 299 149 276 00:01:53 01:54:56 445 191 378  
39 ELSIE ROBERTS TFN Tri F30-34 Female E137123 05:28:35 377 26 00:40:42 401 37 56 00:03:26 03:03:12 471 33 50 00:02:12 01:38:59 209 14 22  
339 RICHARD STANWAY u/a E25-29 Male   05:28:56 378 171 00:46:03 563 236 471 00:03:00 02:55:16 391 184 357 00:01:49 01:42:45 261 132 230  
340 PETER JONES u/a I45-49 Male   05:28:57 379 138 00:38:11 318 104 275 00:02:53 02:55:02 387 139 354 00:01:33 01:51:16 394 138 339  
341 TREVOR JINES u/a G35-39 Male   05:29:08 380 172 00:38:14 319 149 276 00:06:43 02:45:03 273 137 255 00:02:13 01:56:51 460 197 392  
342 ALAN LIGHTFOOT u/a H40-44 Male   05:29:08 381 139 00:42:45 477 159 406 00:03:10 03:04:35 488 172 434 00:02:00 01:36:34 169 54 155  
343 ANDY TOWNE u/a H40-44 Male   05:29:11 382 140 00:38:39 335 112 290 00:02:54 02:54:51 383 137 350 00:03:19 01:49:26 369 127 319  
344 MAX PENVERNE London Front Runners H40-44 Male   05:29:22 383 141 00:30:34 44 10 41 00:02:42 03:05:11 492 174 436 00:01:51 01:49:01 362 123 312  
40 KIRSTI SHARRATT East Fife Tri H40-44 Female R81 05:29:55 384 12 00:40:58 423 20 62 00:03:44 03:05:10 491 17 56 00:02:08 01:37:53 193 6 19  
345 PETER COTTEE u/a J50-54 Male   05:30:06 385 21 00:45:21 548 33 461 00:04:41 02:51:40 346 19 317 00:02:06 01:46:14 316 13 276  
41 CLAIRE WALTON Mersey Tri E25-29 Female   05:30:15 386 27 00:38:10 316 28 43 00:03:20 03:08:00 512 40 62 00:02:38 01:38:05 196 13 20  
346 ROB JAMES Scarab Tri E25-29 Male   05:30:17 387 173 00:36:35 255 124 220 00:03:08 02:56:33 402 190 367 00:02:39 01:51:19 396 172 341  
347 STEVE WHIBLEY Tri London E25-29 Male E132727 05:30:25 388 174 00:34:02 133 69 117 00:03:42 02:57:26 415 196 379 00:02:41 01:52:32 413 180 355  
348 SIMON PRIOR u/a F30-34 Male   05:30:26 389 175 00:37:29