Bala Standard Distance Triathlon - 12th September 2010 Full Race Results
GO TO DQ'S GO TO DNF'S GO TO RELAY TEAMS
GO TO FEMALE TEAMS GO TO MALE TEAMS
Overall position First name Last name Team name BTF Category 2010 Race Category Race Category Position Finish time BTF Category position for qualifying (2011) BTF Category for qualifying (2011) btfNumber Swim Split Time T1 Split Time Cycle Split Time T2 Split Time RunTurn Split Time Run Split Time
1 JONATHAN HOTCHKISS Pure Tri F MS 1 01:53:28 1 F30-34 E134228 00:21:50 00:01:24 00:54:56 00:00:46 00:16:58 00:17:32
2 TOM STURDY Team Nemesis GB D MS 2 01:53:41 1 D20-24 E131908 00:20:32 00:01:28 00:55:25 00:00:35 00:17:47 00:17:52
3 DAVID ANDERSON Athlete Matters F MS 3 01:54:16 2 F30-34 E137569 00:20:30 00:01:28 00:59:31 00:00:41 00:15:43 00:16:20
4 JAMES RATCLIFFE CEEPOTFN RT D MS 4 01:54:37 2 D20-24 E12126 00:20:32 00:01:26 00:57:06 00:00:31 00:17:16 00:17:44
5 OLIVER SIMON Pembrokeshire Tri F MS 5 01:56:12 3 F30-34 W134469 00:20:20 00:01:29 00:57:25 00:00:40 00:17:37 00:18:38
6 MARTIN CAIN Greater Manchester Fire Service G MS 6 01:56:39 1 G35-39 E134441 00:22:30 00:01:20 00:56:30 00:00:43 00:17:47 00:17:46
7 MICHAEL MILSTEAD Moti-Giant F MS 7 01:58:33 4 F30-34 E1032914 00:22:19 00:01:21 00:57:43 00:00:42 00:17:39 00:18:48
8 MATTHEW WELSH RELAY RELAY Relay - Deeside AAC   Relay 1 01:59:00 1 REL   00:24:23 00:00:37 01:00:14 00:00:53 00:16:02 00:16:47
9 LUKE MOSELEY Climb on Bikes F MS 8 02:00:07 5 F30-34   00:25:01 00:01:04 00:57:11 00:00:54 00:18:01 00:17:53
10 JONATHAN PRYKE Pembrokeshire Tri D MS 9 02:00:11 3 D20-24 E121445 00:20:22 00:01:23 00:59:39 00:00:46 00:18:53 00:19:06
11 MICHAEL DOWDS Loughborough University D MS 10 02:00:25 4 D20-24 E137928 00:22:17 00:01:22        
12 DAVID GARNER Brat Club E MS 11 02:00:51 1 E25-29 E122905 00:22:11 00:01:23 00:57:18 00:00:35 00:19:06 00:20:15
13 ROBBIE WHITAKER U/A D MS 12 02:01:00 5 D20-24   00:28:27 00:00:56 00:56:13 00:00:46 00:17:00 00:17:35
14 RICHARD BRADY www.tri-monkey.co.uk G MS 13 02:01:19 2 G35-39 W1309 00:22:27 00:01:20 00:58:57 00:00:36 00:18:51 00:19:06
15 CHRISTOPHER HAYWARD Team Dillon D MS 14 02:01:56 6 D20-24 W138223 00:23:45 00:01:15 01:00:09 00:00:42 00:17:33 00:18:29
16 PETE EGGLESTON Tri-Force H MV 1 02:01:57 1 H40-44 E123584 00:25:14 00:01:14 00:56:03 00:00:49 00:18:57 00:19:37
17 MICHAEL WILLIAMSON Brat Club E MS 15 02:02:02 6 F30-34 E133679 00:20:31 00:01:26 01:02:05 00:00:35 00:18:22 00:18:59
18 DUNCAN SHEA-SIMONDS Leicester Tri G MS 16 02:02:07 3 G35-39 E131976 00:26:17 00:00:49 00:57:52 00:00:43 00:17:57 00:18:26
19 PETER BROOK Chester Tri E MS 17 02:02:11 7 F30-34 E138508 00:24:29 00:01:05 01:00:11 00:00:45 00:17:53 00:17:44
20 CHRIS BIDDULPH Army Tri G MS 18 02:02:18 4 G35-39 E131895 00:24:25 00:01:08 00:59:51 00:00:45 00:17:59 00:18:08
21 EMMA-KATE LIDBURY Team Wiggle F FS 1 02:02:46 1 F30-34   00:21:49 00:00:58 01:00:01 00:00:45 00:19:12 00:19:57
22 NICK HAYNES Ful-on-Tri F MS 19 02:02:49 8 F30-34 E128645 00:21:57 00:01:23 01:00:37 00:00:39 00:18:45 00:19:26
23 TOMOS ROBERTS RELAY RELAY Relay - Team Trailworks   Relay 2 02:02:53 2 REL   00:24:04 00:00:42 01:00:27 00:00:41 00:18:03 00:18:53
24 JOHN THORPE Ful-on-Tri F MS 20 02:02:59 9 F30-34 E1032490 00:24:32 00:01:20 01:00:22 00:00:55 00:17:36 00:18:11
25 SOPHIE COLEMAN Esporta D FS 2 02:03:08 1 D20-24 E14013 00:23:51 00:00:44 01:01:05 00:00:39 00:18:02 00:18:43
26 CHRISTOPHER DALE CEEPO TFN C MJ 1 02:03:15 7 D20-24 E130043 00:22:09 00:01:24 01:02:49 00:00:38 00:17:29 00:18:44
27 Carol Anne BRIDGE Rhondda Tri E FS 3 02:03:23 1 E25-29   00:21:48 00:00:37 01:02:13 00:00:42 00:18:41 00:19:19
28 MICHAEL EVANS Larkfield AC D MS 21 02:03:58 2 E25-29 E11263 00:23:21 00:01:08 01:01:53 00:00:43 00:18:00 00:18:50
29 GARETH THOMAS Wilderfitness.co.uk E MS 22 02:04:05 10 F30-34 W135253 00:26:08 00:01:05 00:58:59 00:00:40 00:18:05 00:19:05
30 PETER GOODFELLOW Equus H MV 2 02:04:06 2 H40-44 E128527 00:25:18 00:00:59 00:58:42 00:00:51 00:18:45 00:19:27
31 PHIL ROKER Ful-on-Tri H MV 3 02:04:18 1 I45-49 E7278 00:23:41 00:00:50 00:58:25 00:00:53 00:20:01 00:20:25
32 JAMES DEAN U/A D MS 23 02:04:31 8 D20-24   00:22:14 00:01:25 00:59:58 00:00:34 00:19:23 00:20:54
33 ANDY TURNER Sheffield Tri E MS 24 02:04:41 11 F30-34 E1030390 00:23:56 00:00:55 00:59:40 00:00:39 00:19:13 00:20:16
34 JAMES TURTON U/A F MS 25 02:04:48 5 G35-39 E3034 00:25:38 00:01:02 00:59:02 00:00:40 00:18:46 00:19:37
35 HENRY SLEIGHT www.drag2zero.com D MS 26 02:04:52 9 D20-24 E13791 00:23:24 00:01:12 00:58:21 00:00:46 00:20:09 00:20:57
36 NICK BALLARD Brat Club J MSV 1 02:04:58 1 J50-54 E1032307 00:24:32 00:01:11 00:59:56 00:01:03 00:18:52 00:19:21
37 TIM ANTHONY Mersey Tri F MS 27 02:05:21 12 F30-34 E1030837 00:24:52 00:00:59 01:00:29 00:00:44 00:19:03 00:19:11
38 ARTHUR CONNELL Revolution Bikes E MS 28 02:05:25 13 F30-34   00:24:38 00:01:36 00:59:57 00:00:52 00:18:39 00:19:40
39 RICHARD EASTON Exeter Tri F MS 29 02:05:26 14 F30-34 E122307 00:22:16 00:01:28 00:59:36 00:00:37 00:20:22 00:21:04
40 CERIS STYLER Echelon F FS 4 02:05:27 2 F30-34 E134077 00:24:37 00:01:03 00:58:57 00:00:52 00:19:32 00:20:23
41 SAM WEBSTER Cardiff Tri G MS 30 02:05:28 6 G35-39 W137766 00:23:44 00:00:55 01:01:20 00:00:46 00:18:49 00:19:51
42 SHARKIE JAGGARD Thames Valley Tri H MV 4 02:05:29 3 H40-44 E10891 00:23:01 00:00:50 01:00:19 00:00:49 00:19:39 00:20:47
43 JAMES WILSON U/A F MS 31 02:05:43 15 F30-34 E1033021 00:22:17 00:02:56 01:02:53 00:00:53 00:18:15 00:18:26
44 ALISTAIR COOKE Leeds & Bradford F MS 32 02:05:43 16 F30-34 E134507 00:24:31 00:00:52 00:59:43 00:00:46 00:19:32 00:20:15
45 ANDREW SOUTHALL Black Country Tri I MV 5 02:05:55 2 I45-49 E4180 00:23:05 00:01:17 00:59:25 00:00:58 00:20:11 00:20:57
46 RICHARD BEWELL Wetherby Runners AC I MV 6 02:05:57 3 I45-49 E135800            
47 RICHARD JEGGO Leicester Tri G MS 33 02:06:11 7 G35-39 E131482 00:26:16 00:00:52 00:59:10 00:00:41 00:19:16 00:19:53
48 STUART EDWARDS Ipswich Tri F MS 34 02:06:36 17 F30-34   00:27:26 00:01:02 00:58:49 00:00:40 00:18:55 00:19:41
49 MAL ROSE RAF Tri H MV 7 02:06:49 4 H40-44   00:26:34 00:01:09 01:01:13 00:00:41 00:18:24 00:18:44
50 JEZ SMEDLEY TFN Tri J MSV 2 02:06:53 2 J50-54 E7266 00:25:35 00:01:03 00:59:40 00:01:06 00:19:13 00:20:14
51 JAAP FLIKWEERT Pactrac G MS 35 02:06:55 5 H40-44 E131344 00:24:37 00:00:58 00:59:42 00:00:47 00:20:19 00:20:29
52 ROBERT ADDYMAN U/A H MV 8 02:06:55 6 H40-44   00:25:00 00:01:33 01:02:29 00:00:44 00:17:59 00:19:06
53 SIMON ROXBURGH Carneddau Tri G MS 36 02:06:59 8 G35-39 W123401 00:27:34 00:00:59 00:57:17 00:01:05 00:19:47 00:20:13
54 GARETH JONES Revolution-bikes.co.uk G MS 37 02:07:05 9 G35-39 W1032360 00:26:50 00:01:06 00:57:15 00:00:42 00:19:59 00:21:09
55 TOM WILSON U/A E MS 38 02:07:06 3 E25-29 E133739 00:21:43 00:01:25 01:02:07 00:00:37 00:19:20 00:21:52
56 MICHAEL BOOL Cardiff Tri E MS 39 02:07:12 4 E25-29 W134331 00:23:26 00:01:26 01:02:28 00:00:33 00:19:00 00:20:16
57 SAM PARKER Fourlife B MJ 2 02:07:18 1 B17-18 E134075 00:20:41 00:01:28 01:03:32 00:00:36 00:19:55 00:21:03
58 JAMES FLETCHER U/A E MS 40 02:07:43 5 E25-29 E14075 00:23:35 00:00:57 01:03:35 00:00:42 00:19:16 00:19:35
59 STEPHEN RIMMER Holmfirth Harriers I MV 9 02:07:44 4 I45-49 E498 00:22:57 00:00:52 01:02:27 00:00:50 00:20:06 00:20:30
60 MICHAEL RICHMOND Wakefield Tri F MS 41 02:07:49 10 G35-39 E129945 00:24:58 00:01:33 00:59:53 00:01:05 00:19:40 00:20:37
61 SIMON DAY Royal Navy Tri G MS 42 02:07:54 11 G35-39 E136689 00:24:05 00:01:03 01:02:19 00:00:41 00:19:22 00:20:21
62 IAIN MURRAY Chester Tri H MV 10 02:07:56 7 H40-44 E130259 00:23:23 00:00:56 01:01:26 00:00:42 00:20:15 00:21:11
63 DANIEL CRAIGEN Chester Tri G MS 43 02:08:03 12 G35-39 E129411 00:19:26 00:01:27 01:02:29 00:00:38 00:21:38 00:22:22
64 BEN HARTLEY U/A F MS 44 02:08:10 18 F30-34   00:31:48 00:01:21 01:07:23 00:01:15    
65 PAUL BRUTON NEWT G MS 45 02:08:24 13 G35-39 W124980 00:25:21 00:00:56 01:01:10 00:00:34 00:19:53 00:20:27
66 MARTIN KERRY Tri Clan J MSV 3 02:08:29 3 J50-54 E11268 00:24:34 00:01:14 00:59:25 00:01:10 00:20:22 00:21:41
67 SIMON BOWLER Eton Tri Club H MV 11 02:08:30 5 I45-49 E127971 00:27:16 00:01:23 00:58:58 00:01:16 00:19:30 00:20:04
68 KEITH BROWN VO2 Maximum RT G MS 46 02:08:43 8 H40-44 E126399 00:27:03 00:01:14 00:58:59 00:00:50 00:18:36 00:19:58
69 MATTHEW DAVIES Pencoed Tri F MS 47 02:09:07 19 F30-34 W1031771 00:26:14 00:00:55 01:02:40 00:00:55 00:18:53 00:19:27
70 CLIVE MIDDLETON Black Country Tri I MV 12 02:09:08 6 I45-49 E5393 00:25:59 00:01:30 00:59:42 00:01:02 00:20:04 00:20:49
71 LEE STEELE RELAY RELAY Relay - Mersey Tri   Relay 3 02:09:30 3 REL   00:28:59 00:00:47 01:00:31 00:00:43 00:18:25 00:20:01
72 MATTHEW CORBY U/A G MS 48 02:09:40 14 G35-39   00:25:20 00:01:17 01:02:46 00:00:46 00:19:41 00:19:48
73 DAVE MAWHINNEY Mid Shropshire Wheelers J MSV 4 02:09:57 4 J50-54 E128333 00:27:27 00:01:06 00:59:59 00:01:00 00:19:55 00:20:26
74 GILES CARTER U/A F MS 49 02:10:08 20 F30-34 E134717 00:25:27 00:00:53 01:01:36 00:00:42 00:20:18 00:21:08
75 LEE MORETON Black Country Tri G MS 50 02:10:09 15 G35-39 E126665 00:25:56 00:01:10 00:59:13 00:00:51 00:20:11 00:20:44
76 ADRIAN LEONARD Carneddau Tri F MS 51 02:10:15 21 F30-34 W129407 00:27:14 00:00:55 00:59:48 00:00:34 00:20:32 00:21:09
77 MIKE COOPER Chichester Westgate H MV 13 02:10:33 7 I45-49 E132932 00:30:23 00:01:19 00:58:47 00:00:57 00:19:00 00:20:04
78 GARETH HALL NEWT F MS 52 02:10:52 22 F30-34 W14260 00:24:42 00:01:05 01:00:28 00:00:45 00:20:01 00:21:47
79 VINCENT EDWARDS Carneddau Tri G MS 53 02:10:56 9 H40-44 W135008 00:27:12 00:01:22 00:59:29 00:00:49 00:19:23 00:20:37
80 MICHAEL BRIDGE North Road CC E MS 54 02:11:07 6 E25-29 W126660 00:22:04 00:01:21 01:04:35 00:00:51 00:20:40 00:21:33
81 JOHN LEVICK West Yorkshire Police I MV 14 02:11:16 8 I45-49 E11177 00:25:13 00:00:58 01:02:48 00:00:52 00:20:33 00:20:48
82 BEN BIRKS Chester Tri F MS 55 02:11:17 23 F30-34   00:30:44 00:01:16 00:58:20 00:00:42 00:20:16 00:19:56
83 CRAIG SEPHTON U/A H MV 15 02:11:20 10 H40-44 E136047 00:27:53 00:01:09 01:00:55 00:01:00 00:19:46 00:20:35
84 PAUL WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri G MS 56 02:11:23 16 G35-39 W120982 00:27:56 00:00:52 01:02:34 00:00:37 00:19:27 00:19:55
85 JAMES NUNN Cardiff Tri F MS 57 02:11:35 17 G35-39 W137489 00:26:52 00:01:11 01:03:59 00:00:36 00:18:32 00:20:21
86 HUGH HUGHES Taff Ely H MV 16 02:11:48 11 H40-44   00:25:30 00:02:18 01:01:19 00:01:41 00:20:01 00:20:55
87 DAVE CRESSWELL Wakefield Tri E MS 58 02:11:50 7 E25-29 E134564 00:28:50 00:01:20 01:00:55 00:00:45 00:19:21 00:20:36
88 TIM BURNETT Wrecsam Tri H MV 17 02:11:51 12 H40-44 W127958 00:25:47 00:01:10 01:00:23 00:01:04 00:21:02 00:22:21
89 ROBIN BURROW Warwick Uni E MS 59 02:11:53 8 E25-29 E1032412 00:25:49 00:01:13 00:59:19 00:00:56 00:22:16 00:22:17
90 CLIVE BOULTON COCT H MV 18 02:11:58 13 H40-44   00:29:20 00:01:33 00:59:42 00:01:08 00:20:10 00:20:01
91 ASHLEY BUCK Wakefield Tri E MS 60 02:12:11 24 F30-34 E137799 00:27:36 00:01:07 01:04:05 00:00:37 00:19:09 00:19:33
92 HUW FRYER Sun City Tri E MS 61 02:12:16 9 E25-29 W134088 00:25:44 00:01:15 01:00:20 00:00:49 00:21:46 00:22:20
93 JOHN BENJAMIN WILLIAMS ETPA.com.qu E MS 62 02:12:20 10 E25-29 W137680 00:27:45 00:01:22 01:02:12 00:00:43 00:19:29 00:20:45
94 ROB MOORE Exeter Tri I MV 19 02:12:25 9 I45-49 E15516 00:27:58 00:01:16 01:02:33 00:01:36 00:19:10 00:19:48
95 JOHN BELLAMY Tri Central H MV 20 02:12:32 10 I45-49   00:27:50 00:01:52 00:58:55 00:01:05 00:21:17 00:21:29
96 BEN OLIVER Utkington tri G MS 63 02:12:35 18 G35-39   00:27:14 00:01:17 01:03:13 00:00:52 00:19:53 00:20:02
97 ADAM REES Pencoed Tri I MV 21 02:12:41 11 I45-49 W134437 00:25:45 00:00:58 01:03:55 00:00:57 00:20:06 00:20:57
98 DANIEL WOOD Cardiff Tri E MS 64 02:12:52 11 E25-29 W137237 00:24:16 00:01:06 01:02:11 00:01:07 00:21:36 00:22:33
99 KEITH HALDANE Border Triathletes H MV 22 02:12:53 14 H40-44 R5070 00:28:05 00:01:10 00:59:46 00:00:45 00:21:05 00:21:59
100 CHRIS GORSE Wakefield Tri H MV 23 02:12:58 15 H40-44 E134532 00:25:37 00:01:15 01:01:05 00:01:07 00:20:05 00:21:46
101 ROBERT KING Manchester Tri H MV 24 02:13:03 16 H40-44 E135930  00:28:59 00:01:12 01:02:19 00:00:55 00:19:33 00:20:03
102 PAUL CROMPTON U/A H MV 25 02:13:09 12 I45-49   00:25:07 00:01:16 01:02:00 00:01:06 00:21:16 00:22:21
103 IAN LIDDIATT Cardiff Tri H MV 26 02:13:11 17 H40-44 W137683 00:28:23 00:01:51 01:02:21 00:01:25 00:19:32 00:19:36
104 GARY FELLOWS U/A H MV 27 02:13:11 18 H40-44   00:28:16 00:01:53 01:03:51 00:01:16 00:18:34 00:19:18
105 EOIN O'FLYNN Warwick Uni Tri E MS 65 02:13:12 25 F30-34 E135031 00:27:28 00:01:10 00:59:22 00:00:38 00:21:10 00:21:22
106 PAULA MOSELEY Climb on Bikes G FS 5 02:13:15 1 G35-39   00:27:16 00:01:09 01:00:59 00:01:00 00:20:43 00:22:06
107 STEFFAN IESTYN FORD Team Trisports F MS 66 02:13:19 19 G35-39 W133198 00:26:47 00:00:57 01:03:40 00:00:56 00:19:42 00:21:14
108 MIKE PILLANS Chichester Westgate Tri G MS 67 02:13:22 19 H40-44 E1031398 00:27:58 00:00:55 01:04:06 00:00:38 00:19:27 00:20:15
109 JONATHAN TATE Mid Cheshire Tri H MV 28 02:13:25 20 H40-44   00:25:52 00:01:32 01:03:41 00:01:18 00:19:46 00:21:12
110 MARK SOUTHALL Black Country Tri H MV 29 02:13:35 21 H40-44 E1030256 00:23:43 00:01:44 01:02:31 00:01:14 00:21:26 00:22:54
111 STEVEN BAMBER Tri Clan I MV 30 02:13:41 13 I45-49 E134071 00:28:02 00:01:13 01:02:58 00:01:11 00:19:48 00:20:28
112 STEVE FAULKNER Brat Club E MS 68 02:13:49 12 E25-29 E128258 00:27:30 00:01:35 01:00:47 00:00:46 00:20:55 00:22:13
113 MARK THREADGOLD U/A H MV 31 02:13:50 22 H40-44   00:27:13 00:01:00 01:03:57 00:00:54 00:19:50 00:20:53
114 ELISABETH BRAMA Brighton Pheonix E FS 6 02:13:57 2 E25-29 E122581 00:23:58 00:00:52 01:03:39 00:01:03 00:21:51 00:22:30
115 JAMES ATHERTON Carneddau Tri D MS 69 02:13:58 10 D20-24 E1033047 00:24:31 00:00:57 01:04:07 00:00:47 00:21:31 00:22:03
116 STEPHEN GREENE High Peak Tri H MV 32 02:14:04 23 H40-44 E1030367 00:26:54 00:01:06 01:01:36 00:00:50 00:21:37 00:21:58
117 JIM KERSEY Charnwood Tri I MV 33 02:14:10 5 J50-54 E14005 00:26:05 00:01:38 01:04:11 00:00:49 00:20:32 00:20:51
118 BARRY HUGHES Mersey Tri I MV 34 02:14:20 14 I45-49   00:27:37 00:01:21 01:00:45 00:01:08 00:21:22 00:22:04
119 CHRISTIAN ASHMORE Team Dillon G MS 70 02:14:25 20 G35-39 E136216 00:29:33 00:01:18 01:03:37 00:00:54 00:19:11 00:19:49
120 PAUL TYNAN COLT J MSV 5 02:14:31 6 J50-54 E128283 00:28:13 00:01:14 01:02:22 00:01:04 00:20:24 00:21:11
121 MIKE ANSLOW Black Country Tri F MS 71 02:14:31 21 G35-39 E137093 00:32:26 00:01:43 01:00:09 00:00:58 00:19:29 00:19:42
122 SCOTT BUTTERWORTH Carneddau Tri H MV 35 02:14:32 24 H40-44 W137026 00:27:24 00:01:26 01:01:23 00:00:55 00:21:31 00:21:50
123 WILLIAM CUMMINGS Mid Cheshire Tri C MJ 3 02:14:41 11 D20-24 E137548 00:26:18 00:02:02 01:04:30 00:00:55 00:19:29 00:21:23
124 PETER CONNOLLY Lincsquad H MV 36 02:14:45 25 H40-44 E126149 00:32:32 00:01:13 01:00:54 00:00:51 00:19:21 00:19:50
125 ANDREW STUART TFN Tri E MS 72 02:14:49 13 E25-29 E133670 00:27:43 00:02:30 00:59:11 00:01:12 00:23:32 00:20:38
126 Glenn PARRY-JONES Carneddau Tri H MV 37 02:14:51 26 H40-44   00:22:58 00:01:11 01:04:11 00:01:14 00:22:09 00:23:05
127 STEVEN YOUNG Royal Navy Tri E MS 73 02:14:52 14 E25-29 E1032722 00:30:14 00:01:53 01:04:44 00:00:34 00:18:19 00:19:05
128 GARY WOLSTENCROFT Manchester Tri G MS 74 02:15:01 27 H40-44 E127592 00:25:41 00:00:54 01:06:55 00:00:50 00:19:53 00:20:45
129 PAUL SHEPHARD U/A I MV 38 02:15:04 15 I45-49 E127997 00:23:40 00:01:04 01:06:22 00:01:01 00:21:21 00:21:32
130 KELLY CRICKMORE Chester Tri F FS 7 02:15:07 3 F30-34 E123894 00:27:48 00:00:50 01:07:40 00:01:01 00:18:22 00:19:23
131 PAUL CRAIG U/A F MS 75 02:15:10 26 F30-34 E133595 00:26:06 00:01:25 01:03:50 00:00:47 00:20:59 00:22:00
132 STUART MCLEOD RAF Tri D MS 76 02:15:12 12 D20-24 E1030575 00:31:22 00:01:11 01:03:38 00:00:47 00:18:56 00:19:15
133 BRIAN MUNDY Sheffield Tri H MV 39 02:15:16 28 H40-44 E1032413 00:29:50 00:01:04 01:00:31 00:00:57 00:21:08 00:21:43
134 PAUL ALLAN EVANS Wrecsam Tri H MV 40 02:15:19 29 H40-44   00:30:49 00:01:15 01:02:18 00:01:02 00:19:28 00:20:24
135 STUART LUCAS U/A I MV 41 02:15:20 16 I45-49 E1030610 00:28:17 00:01:22 01:04:11 00:01:15 00:19:45 00:20:26
136 STEVE SNAPE Tri Preston F MS 77 02:15:21 27 F30-34 E1031090 00:31:12 00:01:50 01:02:21 00:01:01 00:19:11 00:19:43
137 TOM PRATT Leeds & Bradford E MS 78 02:15:26 28 F30-34   00:27:37 00:01:31 01:03:47 00:00:42 00:20:14 00:21:30
138 LIAM HAYWARD Brecon Multisport J MSV 6 02:15:27 7 J50-54 W138222 00:32:29 00:01:01 01:00:52 00:01:09 00:19:42 00:20:12
139 JAMES FRANCIS U/A B MJ 4 02:15:32 1 C19 E133239 00:30:38 00:01:28 01:04:04 00:01:05 00:19:05 00:19:09
140 DANIEL MILES Cardiff Tri E MS 79 02:15:35 29 F30-34 W1033164 00:27:20 00:01:00 01:00:13 00:00:53 00:22:00 00:24:06
141 STEVE ROSEWELL Pencoed Tri H MV 42 02:15:44 30 H40-44 W1031767 00:29:59 00:01:03 01:02:40 00:01:33 00:19:54 00:20:31
142 TIM LAING U/A F MS 80 02:15:45 30 F30-34 E1032643 00:25:45 00:01:07 01:06:07 00:01:01 00:20:16 00:21:27
143 DAVID NASH Black Country Tri F MS 81 02:15:46 31 F30-34   00:27:01 00:01:39 01:04:50 00:00:47 00:20:18 00:21:08
144 ERIC BUTCHER Eton Tri Club H MV 43 02:15:46 31 H40-44   00:25:19 00:02:02 01:03:09 00:00:56 00:21:25 00:22:53
145 HOWARD MEAD Manchester Tri E MS 82 02:15:56 15 E25-29 E132862 00:30:41 00:01:22 01:06:22 00:00:48 00:18:15 00:18:26
146 JODY FLETT Freedom Tri F MS 83 02:15:59 22 G35-39 E136657 00:26:38 00:01:38 01:03:59 00:00:57 00:21:17 00:21:27
147 PETER WOODWARD BAD Tri E MS 84 02:16:02 16 E25-29 E127517 00:27:31 00:00:59 01:07:38 00:00:41 00:19:07 00:20:02
148 SIMON EVANS Kenilworth Wheelers G MS 85 02:16:11 32 H40-44 E1031158 00:29:10 00:01:54 01:03:32 00:00:51 00:19:55 00:20:45
149 STUART COLLINS Somerset RC Tri J MSV 7 02:16:12 8 J50-54 E13856 00:26:58 00:01:12 01:04:30 00:00:56 00:21:08 00:21:25
150 MARK DIXON Bath Amphibians I MV 44 02:16:19 9 J50-54 E1030927 00:27:03 00:00:48 01:04:07 00:00:52 00:20:42 00:22:44
151 MARK TABOR Chester Tri I MV 45 02:16:23 10 J50-54   00:26:08 00:01:38 01:02:12 00:01:03 00:22:05 00:23:13
152 PAUL COULTER Warrington Tri G MS 86 02:16:33 23 G35-39 E130135 00:27:58 00:01:16 01:02:41 00:00:47 00:21:40 00:22:09
153 TOM LOCHHEAD East Grinstead Tri D MS 87 02:16:37 13 D20-24   00:23:50 00:01:18 01:05:32 00:00:47 00:21:43 00:23:23
154 NIC WRIGHT U/A J MSV 8 02:16:45 11 J50-54 W136451 00:28:11 00:01:21 01:02:01 00:01:03 00:21:47 00:22:19
155 RICHARD LEE Carneddau Tri I MV 46 02:16:48 17 I45-49 W127394 00:26:50 00:01:18 01:04:07 00:01:10 00:20:57 00:22:23
156 MARK GOWER Crawley Tri F MS 88 02:16:52 24 G35-39 E131874 00:29:16 00:01:17 01:01:29 00:00:35 00:22:35 00:21:37
157 DYLAN LEWIS Ystwyth E MS 89 02:16:56 17 E25-29   00:30:26 00:01:37 01:04:07 00:00:44 00:19:42 00:20:16
158 JONATHAN GREGG PLIMLEY Wrecsam Tri G MS 90 02:16:59 25 G35-39   00:30:42 00:01:20 01:01:45 00:00:48 00:20:36 00:21:45
159 JAMES MAUDE Tewkesbury Tri G MS 91 02:17:00 33 H40-44   00:26:05 00:00:59 01:05:53 00:00:48 00:21:05 00:22:07
160 WILL TURTON U/A F MS 92 02:17:07 32 F30-34   00:27:11 00:01:31 01:04:15 00:01:00 00:20:59 00:22:08
161 MATTHEW ROWLEY Oxford Tri H MV 47 02:17:09 34 H40-44 E122240 00:28:28 00:01:25 01:00:53 00:01:04 00:20:37 00:24:38
162 JAMIE ANDERSON RC Tri G MS 93 02:17:12 26 G35-39   00:29:15 00:01:01 01:04:04 00:01:05 00:20:30 00:21:14
163 CARRINE WALKER NYP Tri E FS 8 02:17:20 3 E25-29 E129304 00:23:17 00:01:16 01:07:16 00:00:54 00:21:59 00:22:34
164 MATT JENNINGS Stafford Tri D MS 94 02:17:23 14 D20-24 E131465 00:30:35 00:01:08 01:03:22 00:00:54 00:19:35 00:21:47
165 STEPHEN HASLER Chichester Westgate Tri I MV 48 02:17:38 18 I45-49 E126229 00:30:34 00:01:18 01:02:54 00:00:58 00:20:38 00:21:13
166 ANDY STILES Team MK I MV 49 02:17:49 19 I45-49 E15279 00:25:10 00:01:31 01:06:34 00:01:19 00:21:14 00:21:57
167 TRISH DEYKIN Team Raw Energy G FS 9 02:17:50 2 G35-39 E14189 00:26:00 00:01:35 01:06:35 00:01:05 00:20:39 00:21:52
168 STUART AUSTIN Hereford Tri I MV 50 02:17:52 20 I45-49 E134296 00:28:38 00:01:38 01:03:37 00:01:07 00:21:23 00:21:26
169 TONI THOMAS Bodyworks XTC D FS 10 02:17:58 2 D20-24 E137756 00:24:38 00:01:10 01:08:15 00:00:46 00:20:54 00:22:11
170 DUNCAN SPENCER North Wales Fire & Rescue F MS 95 02:18:01 27 G35-39   00:26:53 00:01:58 01:04:03 00:01:16 00:21:38 00:22:10
171 JAMES MANSON Cardiff Tri F MS 96 02:18:09 33 F30-34 W1031251 00:28:00 00:01:05 01:05:57 00:00:44 00:20:25 00:21:54
172 OLLIE SMITH Wrecsam Tri F MS 97 02:18:14 34 F30-34 W133891 00:28:45 00:01:23 01:05:12 00:00:42 00:21:00 00:21:09
173 JASON DAVIS Chichester Westgate Tri E MS 98 02:18:20 18 E25-29 E128665 00:26:44 00:01:10 01:04:10 00:00:45 00:21:55 00:23:33
174 KEVIN HILL Pembrokeshire Tri H MV 51 02:18:38 35 H40-44   00:25:44 00:01:27 01:04:19 00:00:46 00:22:34 00:23:45
175 TONY CUMMING Bolton Tri J MSV 9 02:18:45 1 K55-59 E10886 00:29:11 00:01:49 01:03:27 00:01:24 00:21:16 00:21:36
176 WALTER STAIANO U/A E MS 99 02:18:47 35 F30-34   00:34:33 00:01:56 01:02:12 00:01:41 00:19:28 00:18:53
177 STEVE PRYKE Pembrokeshire Tri J MSV 10 02:18:59 2 K55-59 W2317 00:28:14 00:01:05 01:05:26 00:00:58 00:21:12 00:22:01
178 PAUL INGRAM SY Tri G MS 100 02:19:00 28 G35-39 E135401 00:30:59 00:01:55 01:03:12 00:00:54 00:20:51 00:21:06
179 STEFAN STONE VO2 Wax F MS 101 02:19:01 36 F30-34 E132281 00:28:06 00:01:37 01:07:54 00:00:39 00:20:05 00:20:38
180 TOM FOSTER U/A D MS 102 02:19:04 15 D20-24   00:31:44 00:01:30 01:05:44 00:01:04 00:19:04 00:19:54
181 BEN LEEDHAM Crystal Palace Tri F MS 103 02:19:15 29 G35-39   00:30:03 00:02:19 01:02:55 00:01:22 00:21:15 00:21:17
182 GLENN PALMER Sheffield Tri H MV 52 02:19:19 21 I45-49 E129551 00:28:46 00:01:37 01:05:35 00:01:04 00:20:42 00:21:33
183 DAVID RHODES U/A H MV 53 02:19:24 22 I45-49   00:30:42 00:01:46 01:03:07 00:01:01 00:20:55 00:21:50
184 HANNAH SHOOTER Mansfield Tri F FS 11 02:19:24 4 F30-34 E125380 00:25:40 00:01:00 01:07:43 00:00:56 00:22:15 00:21:47
185 CHRIS CARRINGTON-SMITH RAF Tri D MS 104 02:19:30 19 E25-29   00:26:25 00:01:52 01:06:16 00:01:06 00:21:45 00:22:03
186 RONALD EDWARDS Carneddau Tri G MS 105 02:19:31 30 G35-39   00:23:37 00:01:22 01:10:00 00:00:51 00:21:13 00:22:24
187 KEITH RITCHIE Riverside Runners I MV 54 02:19:33 23 I45-49 E1032836 00:26:59 00:00:59 01:05:11 00:01:11 00:21:15 00:23:54
188 RUSSELL GIBBONS South Cheshire Harriers B MJ 5 02:19:34 2 B17-18   00:25:15 00:01:57 01:08:05 00:00:57 00:21:08 00:22:09
189 GARY GOACHER Derbyshire Police I MV 55 02:19:39 24 I45-49   00:27:55 00:01:25 01:02:42 00:01:17 00:22:45 00:23:32
190 RUSSELL GODWIN Carneddau Tri H MV 56 02:19:41 25 I45-49 W124408 00:31:37 00:01:20 01:04:26 00:01:04 00:20:15 00:20:56
191 GINA VAUGHAN Leicester Tri J FSV 1 02:19:42 1 J50-54 E137749 00:25:45 00:01:27 01:06:27 00:01:04 00:21:17 00:21:39
192 ROBERT FERRIS Cirencester Tri K MSV 11 02:19:43 3 K55-59 E512 00:26:52 00:01:10 01:04:32 00:01:10 00:22:28 00:23:27
193 OWEN COOPER Northants Tri H MV 57 02:19:53 26 I45-49 E131624 00:28:39 00:01:40 01:02:28 00:01:13 00:22:29 00:23:21
194 PETER ROOME Mersey Tri I MV 58 02:19:54 27 I45-49 E135180 00:33:28 00:01:19 01:03:01 00:01:24 00:20:00 00:20:39
195 SANDY TELFER Sleaford Striders I MV 59 02:19:59 28 I45-49   00:28:31 00:02:04 01:06:40 00:00:56 00:20:41 00:21:04
196 ROBERT FORD U/A E MS 106 02:20:00 37 F30-34 E136935 00:30:41 00:01:54 01:02:09 00:01:34 00:21:32 00:22:07
197 JON B WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri H MV 60 02:20:00 36 H40-44   00:29:07 00:01:22 01:05:16 00:00:56 00:21:05 00:22:12
198 JEFFREY MCGINTY Manchester Tri J MSV 12 02:20:07 12 J50-54 E135758 00:26:53 00:01:35 01:04:03 00:01:31 00:22:52 00:23:11
199 BECKI TOONE Driven to Tri E FS 12 02:20:08 4 E25-29 E131542 00:26:32 00:01:48 01:11:26 00:00:59 00:19:18 00:20:01
200 DAVE LOVATT Ashurst Bike Club J MSV 13 02:20:10 13 J50-54 E137015 00:29:44 00:01:10 01:05:57 00:01:28 00:20:34 00:21:14
201 MATTHEW HARTLEY Sheffield Tri H MV 61 02:20:11 37 H40-44 E137649 00:28:00 00:01:34 01:04:37 00:01:17 00:22:15 00:22:25
202 ADRIAN BARBROOKE West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club G MS 107 02:20:13 31 G35-39 E136852 00:33:19 00:01:04 01:03:50 00:00:43 00:20:35 00:20:40
203 CATHERINE DULLA Newcastle (Staffs) Tri E FS 13 02:20:15 5 F30-34 E1031089 00:26:55 00:01:47 01:12:03 00:01:33 00:18:43 00:19:12
204 MARK SURET Cardiff Tri F MS 108 02:20:33 32 G35-39 W122765 00:23:32 00:01:08 01:05:20 00:00:55 00:22:26 00:27:09
205 HARRY DOWDELL North Yorkshire Police J MSV 14 02:20:43 14 J50-54 E131270 00:32:08 00:01:13 01:06:22 00:01:12 00:19:33 00:20:12
206 MATT WARNOCK U/A F MS 109 02:20:46 38 F30-34   00:22:06 00:01:26 01:08:12 00:01:04 00:23:57 00:23:58
207 DAVID GOULD Black Country Tri G MS 110 02:20:46 33 G35-39 E135452 00:29:21 00:03:11 01:04:11 00:01:23 00:21:03 00:21:33
208 BRIAN GUCKIAN Thames Turbo H MV 62 02:20:50 38 H40-44 E137545 00:31:28 00:01:41 01:03:50 00:01:06 00:20:53 00:21:50
209 IAN JACKSON Derbyshire Police I MV 63 02:20:51 15 J50-54   00:28:48 00:01:42 01:04:08 00:01:09 00:22:20 00:22:42
210 MIKE DILWORTH Padarn Tri K MSV 15 02:20:52 4 K55-59 W123395 00:24:46 00:01:21 01:07:44 00:01:24 00:22:24 00:23:10
211 PATRICK FINN Westmorland Tri J MSV 16 02:21:00 5 K55-59 E0131252 00:27:30 00:01:07 01:05:53 00:01:17 00:21:54 00:23:17
212 LLYR HUGHES Manchester Tri F MS 111 02:21:05 39 F30-34   00:24:34 00:01:33 01:12:42 00:00:53 00:20:29 00:20:51
213 GERALDINE HOWARD Tri Sport Epping I FV 1 02:21:16 1 I45-49 E128037 00:28:32 00:01:33 01:05:25 00:01:03 00:22:00 00:22:39
214 DIL WETHERILL Team Trisports I MV 64 02:21:19 29 I45-49 E131262 00:32:33 00:00:56 01:06:16 00:00:48 00:20:21 00:20:22
215 RUTH ISAACS Chester Tri I FV 2 02:21:21 2 J50-54 E15164 00:27:21 00:01:25 01:09:49 00:01:02 00:20:19 00:21:21
216 DAVID DE WINTON Chester Tri F MS 112 02:21:24 40 F30-34   00:28:20 00:02:28 01:06:58 00:00:34 00:21:03 00:21:58
217 THOMAS MACDONALD Barracuda I MV 65 02:21:41 30 I45-49 E129983 00:31:14 00:01:13 01:02:06 00:00:53 00:22:44 00:23:29
218 SCOTT CURLEY thetriathloncoach.com G MS 113 02:21:46 39 H40-44 R805 00:32:21 00:00:58 01:04:37 00:00:51 00:21:09 00:21:46
219 DAVID SAUNDERS Leicester Tri I MV 66 02:21:47 31 I45-49 E133483 00:34:38 00:01:49 01:04:17 00:01:05 00:19:24 00:20:30
220 MARC DERBYSHIRE U/A F MS 114 02:21:53 34 G35-39   00:27:50 00:01:50 01:03:06 00:01:20 00:23:12 00:24:31
221 CARL BROMLEY Leicester Tri G MS 115 02:21:56 40 H40-44   00:31:03 00:01:41 01:02:10 00:00:57 00:23:10 00:22:51
222 JACK BAYLISS U/A I MV 67 02:21:57 16 J50-54 E125598 00:31:08 00:01:49 01:05:12 00:01:08 00:20:49 00:21:47
223 SIMON BRANDER Chester Tri F MS 116 02:21:57 41 F30-34   00:28:25 00:01:25 01:05:10 00:01:10 00:22:49 00:22:55
224 RHONA MAKEPEACE Leicester Tri I FV 3 02:21:58 2 I45-49   00:31:18 00:01:29 01:06:10 00:01:16 00:20:37 00:21:04
225 REBECCA BRAND U/A F FS 14 02:22:02 6 F30-34 E1031682 00:32:23 00:01:20 01:05:02 00:01:00 00:20:34 00:21:40
226 JOHN POLLEN U/A E MS 117 02:22:07 20 E25-29   00:32:22 00:01:31 01:06:46 00:01:28 00:19:06 00:20:52
227 GARETH HIND Revolution Bikes F MS 118 02:22:09 42 F30-34   00:31:00 00:01:42 01:02:44 00:01:00 00:22:15 00:23:25
228 GARETH BROWN Mersey Tri F MS 119 02:22:15 43 F30-34 E136231 00:29:29 00:02:20 01:03:41 00:01:52 00:22:00 00:22:50
229 ANDY PEARCE Cardiff Tri H MV 68 02:22:18 41 H40-44 W121087 00:32:32 00:01:39 01:02:07 00:01:19 00:22:03 00:22:36
230 Emma WOLFF Wakefield Tri G FS 15 02:22:18 3 G35-39   00:28:32 00:01:18 01:05:49 00:01:00 00:22:14 00:23:21
231 NEIL ORMSTON Wakefield Tri F MS 120 02:22:22 44 F30-34 E1032174 00:31:13 00:01:12 01:03:39 00:00:53 00:21:59 00:23:23
232 TEUN WILMINK Brat Club K MSV 17 02:22:22 6 K55-59 E131484 00:29:37 00:01:43 01:02:59 00:01:03 00:23:31 00:23:25
233 MARK TOBIN Wetherby Runners G MS 121 02:22:27 35 G35-39   00:29:26 00:01:15 01:11:00 00:00:54 00:19:40 00:20:09
234 FIONA BOYD Sy Tri F FS 16 02:22:30 7 F30-34   00:26:12 00:01:58 01:08:43 00:01:10 00:21:46 00:22:37
235 JAMES WOODWARD Chichester Westgate Tri G MS 122 02:22:32 36 G35-39 E131094 00:34:12 00:01:26 01:04:15 00:01:12 00:20:17 00:21:07
236 KEVIN WATSON Fleet-feet Tri D MS 123 02:22:33 16 D20-24 R005686 00:26:07 00:00:48 01:06:04 00:00:51 00:22:38 00:26:02
237 DYLAN GRIFFITHS U/A F MS 124 02:22:36 45 F30-34   00:26:22 00:01:26 01:06:46 00:01:04 00:23:30 00:23:24
238 KIRSTY MURRAY Pembrokeshire Tri G FS 17 02:22:38 4 G35-39 W1032714 00:28:04 00:01:51 01:08:53 00:01:02 00:20:51 00:21:55
239 BOB TOOZE RELAY RELAY Relay - One Rose   Relay 4 02:22:42 4 REL   00:29:08 00:01:17 01:11:39 00:01:12 00:19:21 00:20:02
240 COLETTE O'NEILL Hillingdon Tri H FV 4 02:22:47 1 H40-44 E11777 00:29:33 00:01:27 01:07:06 00:00:59 00:21:32 00:22:06
241 DANIEL LAIRD Southampton Tri F MS 125 02:22:50 46 F30-34 E131243 00:27:32 00:01:09 01:04:46 00:00:46 00:22:54 00:23:40
242 PAUL MITCHELL Wrecsam Tri H MV 69 02:22:56 42 H40-44 W121123 00:29:05 00:01:16 01:04:03 00:01:21 00:22:50 00:24:18
243 PETER HAYWARD U/A J MSV 18 02:23:01 17 J50-54 E132768 00:24:28 00:01:10 01:07:52 00:01:02 00:23:32 00:24:54
244 IAN PRINCE Eton Tri Club I MV 70 02:23:05 32 I45-49 E134821 00:28:56 00:01:21 01:06:25 00:01:03 00:22:14 00:23:03
245 CHRIS MORRISON Wimbledon Windmilers G MS 126 02:23:07 37 G35-39   00:29:22 00:01:23 01:06:18 00:01:13 00:21:52 00:22:57
246 TONY MARRS SY Tri J MSV 19 02:23:08 18 J50-54   00:29:58 00:01:26 01:05:22 00:01:14 00:22:20 00:22:44
247 LAURA DAVISON Leicester Tri F FS 18 02:23:09 5 G35-39 E131633 00:26:50 00:01:28 01:10:44 00:01:18 00:20:49 00:21:56
248 JOHN PITT Wakefield Tri L MVV 1 02:23:13 1 L60-64 E3981 00:24:58 00:01:30 01:08:23 00:01:13 00:23:14 00:23:52
249 SUSAN PUGH RAF Tri F FS 19 02:23:18 8 F30-34 E121028 00:28:41 00:01:25 01:06:30 00:00:59 00:22:30 00:23:09
250 BRAD WILSON U/A F MS 127 02:23:21 47 F30-34 E123197 00:32:03 00:01:45 01:04:15 00:00:46 00:21:26 00:23:03
251 DARREN SAMWAYS U/A G MS 128 02:23:25 38 G35-39 E138103 00:27:24 00:01:38 01:07:07 00:01:07 00:22:51 00:23:14
252 TIMOTHY BYRNE Hillingdon Tri G MS 129 02:23:26 39 G35-39 E1030770 00:27:05 00:00:56 01:12:33 00:00:46 00:21:01 00:21:02
253 JUAN M DELEADO U/A H MV 71 02:23:29 43 H40-44 E133830 00:28:34 00:02:08 01:09:09 00:01:00 00:21:17 00:21:18
254 PHILIP WEAVER U/A F MS 130 02:23:29 48 F30-34   00:26:24 00:01:54 01:08:38 00:00:47 00:22:06 00:23:38
255 PAUL JONES Black Country Tri H MV 72 02:23:32 44 H40-44   00:33:49 00:00:57 01:03:04 00:01:12 00:22:05 00:22:22
256 PAUL BERRY U/A H MV 73 02:23:32 45 H40-44   00:29:17 00:01:57 01:07:34 00:01:11 00:22:00 00:21:30
257 PETER MCCLELLAND U/A J MSV 20 02:23:35 19 J50-54 E1030642 00:28:22 00:01:14 01:02:10 00:01:15 00:24:32 00:25:59
258 PAUL FIGGINS Taff Ely I MV 74 02:23:35 33 I45-49   00:31:23 00:01:53 01:04:21 00:01:13 00:21:44 00:22:58
259 IAN MOORE Black Country Tri H MV 75 02:23:46 46 H40-44   00:30:45 00:01:58 01:07:32 00:01:15 00:20:36 00:21:35
260 KEVIN THACKRAY U/A I MV 76 02:23:47 34 I45-49 E1032001 00:31:35 00:01:48 01:07:30 00:01:33 00:20:12 00:21:06
261 LEIGHTON WILLIAMS Team Deviant I MV 77 02:23:53 35 I45-49 W1031029 00:31:08 00:01:12 01:06:45 00:00:56 00:21:30 00:22:19
262 PETER OPENSHAW Knutsford Tri I MV 78 02:24:00 36 I45-49   00:25:11 00:01:58 01:09:43 00:01:24 00:22:22 00:23:19
263 RACHEL GILLILAND RELAY RELAY Relay - The Macc Lads 'n Lass   Relay 5 02:24:00 5 REL   00:40:25 00:00:45 01:00:20 00:00:44 00:20:29 00:21:15
264 MARTIN JONES Cardiff Tri E MS 131 02:24:01 21 E25-29 W1031496 00:27:55 00:01:51 01:07:29 00:00:58 00:22:11 00:23:34
265 DAVID RATCLIFFE Manchester Tri H MV 79 02:24:06 47 H40-44   00:26:51 00:01:52 01:07:21 00:01:44 00:22:41 00:23:35
266 ROB KERR U/A F MS 132 02:24:08 49 F30-34   00:35:44 00:02:52 01:02:35 00:00:58 00:21:03 00:20:54
267 PAUL WINTER Esporta Brighton J MSV 21 02:24:09 20 J50-54 E130158 00:29:02 00:01:13 01:06:19 00:01:13 00:22:56 00:23:23
268 JOHN MARTYN CHAMBERLAIN Mersey Tri G MS 133 02:24:14 40 G35-39 E134714 00:29:54 00:02:42 01:03:39 00:01:32 00:23:06 00:23:18
269 SADIE MURPHY Leicester Tri I FV 5 02:24:15 3 I45-49   00:27:34 00:01:09 01:07:05 00:00:55 00:23:11 00:24:18
270 MARK BENNETT Chester Tri H MV 80 02:24:18 48 H40-44 E5292 00:26:19 00:01:15 01:08:57 00:00:53 00:22:44 00:24:07
271 NICK ALLEN Rochdale Tri H MV 81 02:24:21 49 H40-44 E123588 00:28:32 00:01:16 01:04:47 00:01:04 00:22:43 00:25:55
272 SIMON BEER Celtic Tri H MV 82 02:24:23 50 H40-44 W7122855 00:28:53 00:01:48 01:08:29 00:01:33 00:21:56 00:21:40
273 EDWARD MORGAN RELAY RELAY Relay - Taff Ely 1   Relay 6 02:24:23 6 REL   00:29:12 00:00:59 01:11:43 00:00:47 00:20:22 00:21:17
274 DAVID LANE U/A J MSV 22 02:24:25 21 J50-54 E130086 00:28:24 00:01:21 01:05:20 00:01:04 00:24:16 00:23:58
275 ROBERT NUGENT Chester Tri H MV 83 02:24:32 51 H40-44   00:30:25 00:01:23 01:07:31 00:01:08 00:21:45 00:22:17
276 DAVID ROTHWELL Tri Preston D MS 134 02:24:44 22 E25-29   00:32:18 00:01:59 01:04:37 00:00:55 00:22:31 00:22:21
277 DAVID GUNTHORPE Cardiff Tri G MS 135 02:24:48 41 G35-39 W101724 00:30:07 00:01:31 01:05:33 00:00:59 00:22:46 00:23:47
278 ALEX GOLDING Thames Valley Tri F MS 136 02:24:51 50 F30-34 E131265 00:33:45 00:00:54 01:06:34 00:00:48 00:21:05 00:21:43
279 DONALD REID Warrington Tri I MV 84 02:24:57 37 I45-49 E129379 00:28:19 00:01:59 01:06:11 00:01:21 00:23:00 00:24:04
280 RICHARD BAKER PSOF F MS 137 02:24:59 42 G35-39   00:34:16 00:02:31 01:07:59 00:01:24 00:19:00 00:19:45
281 RON EVANS Larkfield AC J MSV 23 02:25:02 22 J50-54 E124789 00:24:33 00:01:01 01:15:13 00:01:19 00:20:45 00:22:08
282 RICHARD SANGSTER Rugby Tri H MV 85 02:25:05 52 H40-44   00:31:40 00:01:29 01:05:28 00:01:24 00:22:23 00:22:37
283 SIMON FRYER Leicester Tri F MS 138 02:25:07 51 F30-34 E134613 00:28:13 00:01:30 01:11:06 00:00:57 00:21:04 00:22:13
284 JOHN LAMBERT TFN Tri F MS 139 02:25:09 52 F30-34 E135373 00:29:11 00:01:29 01:05:28 00:00:53 00:23:47 00:24:17
285 ANDREW EDGE U/A H MV 86 02:25:14 53 H40-44   00:29:14 00:02:18 01:08:36 00:00:57 00:21:24 00:22:42
286 PAUL ROBERTS OO Tri J MSV 24 02:25:20 23 J50-54 E126868 00:26:28 00:01:09 01:08:01 00:01:03 00:23:48 00:24:49
287 CALVIN LEACH U/A G MS 140 02:25:21 43 G35-39   00:31:07 00:01:33 01:06:43 00:00:42 00:22:25 00:22:48
288 GIDEON HODDER U/A G MS 141 02:25:22 44 G35-39   00:31:24 00:01:47 01:06:15 00:00:44 00:22:22 00:22:47
289 MOYRA AMESS Steyning AC H FV 6 02:25:23 4 I45-49 E134588 00:30:00 00:01:28 01:08:21 00:01:05 00:21:26 00:23:00
290 MALCOLM SLOANE Chester Tri K MSV 25 02:25:30 7 K55-59 W131772 00:28:43 00:01:25 01:07:34 00:01:22 00:22:16 00:24:06
291 ADAM FERGUSON RELAY RELAY Relay - Team Ferguson   Relay 7 02:25:30 7 REL   00:34:47 00:00:41 01:08:48 00:01:14 00:19:42 00:20:16
292 ALEKSEI LUKASHKIN U/A D MS 142 02:25:31 23 E25-29   00:25:51 00:01:21 01:10:27 00:00:56 00:22:51 00:24:01
293 JULIA HAWLEY Bermuda I FV 7 02:25:32 5 I45-49 TBC 00:28:06 00:02:58 01:07:53 00:01:22 00:22:10 00:23:00
294 DEBBIE COOKE Pencoed Tri I FV 8 02:25:33 6 I45-49 W128802 00:28:57 00:01:56 01:09:46 00:00:53 00:21:29 00:22:30
295 HELEN TAYLOR Brat Club E FS 20 02:25:45 5 E25-29   00:31:57 00:01:40 01:09:58 00:01:06 00:20:08 00:20:52
296 SUZANNE GREEN Edinburgh Tri E FS 21 02:26:04 6 E25-29 R4810 00:27:35 00:01:44 01:07:54 00:01:05 00:22:21 00:23:22
297 DEAN HODGE Chester Tri G MS 143 02:26:09 45 G35-39   00:28:14 00:02:49 01:09:04 00:01:10 00:21:33 00:23:16
298 LIANNE GRIFFITHS U/A F FS 22 02:26:14 9 F30-34   00:22:12 00:02:11 01:09:12 00:01:07 00:25:26 00:26:03
299 SIMON BOOTH RELAY RELAY Relay - Brat Club   Relay 8 02:26:18 8 REL E138076 00:30:22 00:02:25 01:05:53 00:00:44 00:23:12 00:23:39
300 DAVID CARSON Shropshire Shufflers H MV 87 02:26:28 54 H40-44   00:31:24 00:02:04 01:08:05 00:01:11 00:20:23 00:21:18
301 STEVE CARTLIDGE Stafford Tri J MSV 26 02:26:29 24 J50-54 E125676 00:28:26 00:01:31 01:06:50 00:01:44 00:23:33 00:24:22
302 JAMES MOYER Cardiff Tri F MS 144 02:26:29 46 G35-39   00:31:18 00:02:19 01:08:54 00:01:32 00:20:18 00:22:04
303 DAVE HORNBY Stafford Tri E MS 145 02:26:30 24 E25-29 TBC 00:29:11 00:01:58 01:08:33 00:01:02 00:23:20 00:22:24
304 AOIFE MIDDLEMASS RELAY RELAY Relay - Woo Haa Rammit   Relay 9 02:26:34 9 REL   00:29:31 00:00:42 01:03:15 00:00:46 00:25:23 00:26:55
305 ANDREW HEATH Mid Sussex Tri F MS 146 02:26:40 53 F30-34 E119409 00:30:21 00:01:40 01:10:24 00:01:11 00:21:02 00:21:59
306 LORRAINE AYRES Somerset RC Tri H FV 9 02:26:41 2 H40-44 E131664 00:28:19 00:01:22 01:10:33 00:00:47 00:22:23 00:23:14
307 TIM ANDREWS Serpentine J MSV 27 02:26:43 25 J50-54 E16163 00:29:42 00:02:20 01:08:53 00:00:59 00:21:29 00:23:17
308 COLIN WIGHTMAN Mersey Tri H MV 88 02:26:44 55 H40-44 E137171 00:28:30 00:01:32 01:08:38 00:01:09 00:23:07 00:23:45
309 JAKUB BAZANT Dartford & White Oak Tri G MS 147 02:26:47 47 G35-39 E134491 00:31:52 00:01:51 01:04:43 00:01:13 00:22:45 00:24:20
310 GARY CHAMBERLAIN RELAY RELAY Relay - Tri Amigos 2   Relay 10 02:26:47 10 REL   00:35:36 00:00:47 01:06:45 00:01:12 00:20:42 00:21:42
311 SIMON KETTLE U/A H MV 89 02:26:51 38 I45-49   00:32:00 00:01:39 01:01:42 00:02:12 00:23:56 00:25:19
312 JIM TOWNHILL Tri Preston G MS 148 02:26:54 56 H40-44   00:32:23 00:01:33 01:06:39 00:01:17 00:21:26 00:23:32
313 TONY SINNETT Wrecsam Tri I MV 90 02:27:03 39 I45-49   00:29:28 00:01:36 01:07:48 00:01:32 00:22:10 00:24:25
314 TAMAR COLEMAN Bodyworks XTC J FSV 2 02:27:08 3 J50-54 E10720 00:29:53 00:01:13 01:08:45 00:01:04 00:22:21 00:23:49
315 PETER GALLOWAY Leeds & Bradford H MV 91 02:27:09 57 H40-44   00:29:42 00:00:55 01:07:07 00:00:52 00:23:47 00:24:44
316 TIM HARDING Carneddau Tri I MV 92 02:27:21 26 J50-54 W125647 00:30:37 00:01:34 01:08:34 00:01:48 00:21:52 00:22:53
317 PAUL DAVIES U/A G MS 149 02:27:23 48 G35-39   00:24:57 00:02:02 01:16:36 00:01:21 00:20:23 00:22:02
318 SHAUN O'KEEFE Wrecsam Tri H MV 93 02:27:25 58 H40-44 W131068 00:33:01 00:01:50 01:04:38 00:01:22 00:22:32 00:23:59
319 JOHN DAVID WILLIAMS RELAY RELAY Relay - Cerist C   Relay 11 02:27:25 11 REL   00:29:29 00:01:00 01:13:09 00:01:12 00:20:42 00:21:50
320 RICHARD MARSHALL-CLARKE Watford Velo Sport G MS 150 02:27:26 49 G35-39 E134574 00:32:00 00:02:36 01:08:53 00:01:20 00:21:03 00:21:32
321 CLAIRE SUTCLIFFE Chester Tri G FS 23 02:27:26 6 G35-39 E131643 00:28:25 00:01:23 01:08:18 00:00:56 00:23:27 00:24:53
322 JOHN MILTON U/A I MV 94 02:27:39 40 I45-49 E127888 00:32:05 00:01:50 01:06:50 00:01:08 00:22:48 00:22:55
323 STUART TETLOW U/A F MS 151 02:27:39 54 F30-34 E137701 00:29:51 00:01:15 01:06:57 00:01:02 00:24:03 00:24:28
324 ANDREW MACLAEN Cardiff Tri H MV 95 02:27:50 59 H40-44 W130169 00:27:06 00:00:58 01:14:09 00:01:02 00:21:14 00:23:18
325 IAN ATKINSON Stafford Tri I MV 96 02:27:55 41 I45-49 E132142 00:26:20 00:02:01 01:10:44 00:02:10 00:22:36 00:24:01
326 GARETH WHITE Carneddau Tri H MV 97 02:27:56 60 H40-44 W129445 00:31:31 00:02:03 01:08:10 00:01:10 00:21:49 00:23:10
327 NEIL MILLWARD Black Country Tri G MS 152 02:27:58 61 H40-44 E134412 00:35:55 00:01:25 01:05:24 00:01:22 00:20:56 00:22:54
328 FRAN OSBORNE Tewkesbury Tri I FV 10 02:28:02 7 I45-49 E134003 00:33:02 00:02:38 01:06:36 00:01:23 00:21:44 00:22:35
329 MARK SIGLEY Tritalk H MV 98 02:28:06 62 H40-44 E132929 00:32:16 00:02:09 01:09:00 00:00:56 00:21:46 00:21:55
330 JOANNE MALLINSON RELAY RELAY Relay - TFN Tri   Relay 12 02:28:09 12 REL   00:27:44 00:00:40 01:07:54 00:00:42 00:25:22 00:25:44
331 JAMES EVANS U/A H MV 99 02:28:12 42 I45-49   00:28:08 00:01:46 01:06:06 00:01:25 00:24:35 00:26:08
332 REBECCA HOLLAND Chester Tri F FS 24 02:28:15 10 F30-34 E1032890 00:28:30 00:01:40 01:06:40 00:01:28 00:24:00 00:25:55
333 NICK IRONS Brat Club G MS 153 02:28:18 50 G35-39 E133725 00:33:15 00:01:56 01:05:17 00:01:28 00:22:40 00:23:38
334 PHILIP SMALES Sheffield Tri I MV 100 02:28:19 43 I45-49   00:28:26 00:01:59 01:13:14 00:01:31 00:21:20 00:21:47
335 NEIL ADAIR EnduranceUK.com F MS 154 02:28:24 55 F30-34   00:34:13 00:01:20 01:09:20 00:00:58 00:20:30 00:22:00
336 ANDREW SLEIGHT Team Cherwell J MSV 28 02:28:24 27 J50-54 E12518 00:31:25 00:01:46 01:04:47 00:01:26 00:23:58 00:25:00
337 JOANNE BAILEY Salisbury Tri I FV 11 02:28:29 4 J50-54 E134577 00:29:45 00:01:09 01:09:38 00:01:06 00:22:54 00:23:54
338 ARWEL HUGHES U/A G MS 155 02:28:29 63 H40-44   00:29:08 00:01:32 01:11:58 00:00:58 00:21:39 00:23:10
339 JON HEANEY tritalk.com E MS 156 02:28:31 25 E25-29 E1032139 00:33:36 00:01:34 01:08:16 00:00:49 00:22:10 00:22:04
340 ANTHONY LANSDOWNE U/A G MS 157 02:28:33 64 H40-44 E132305 00:35:18 00:01:57 01:07:42 00:00:56 00:20:50 00:21:48
341 DEREK BOOTHBY Wrecsam Tri F MS 158 02:28:37 56 F30-34   00:34:24 00:02:13 01:07:53 00:01:07 00:21:07 00:21:49
342 ALISON PICKARD Sheffield Tri F FS 25 02:28:39 11 F30-34 E128651 00:28:03 00:01:20 01:09:05 00:01:03 00:22:59 00:24:06
343 CRAIG BLUETT East Grinstead Tri H MV 101 02:28:40 65 H40-44 E1028156 00:28:03 00:01:14 01:03:48 00:01:09 00:25:27 00:26:56
344 HOLLY FERRAR U/A E FS 26 02:28:40 7 E25-29 E128268 00:29:51 00:01:35 01:09:26 00:00:54 00:22:37 00:24:14
345 STEVE RICE Bedford Harriers I MV 102 02:28:43 44 I45-49 E126791 00:31:17 00:02:07 01:10:46 00:01:16 00:21:08 00:22:05
346 NEIL O'BRIEN Manchester Tri F MS 159 02:28:45 57 F30-34 E1031154 00:31:29 00:01:10 01:06:23 00:00:52 00:24:01 00:24:48
347 CHRIS THACKER TFN Tri J MSV 29 02:28:51 28 J50-54   00:30:44 00:02:46 01:10:04 00:01:09 00:21:25 00:22:41
348 SIMON BERREY U/A G MS 160 02:28:57 66 H40-44 E137027 00:22:07 00:01:26 01:13:09 00:01:04 00:24:37 00:26:32
349 ROBERT KENNARD Black Country Tri I MV 103 02:28:59 45 I45-49 E133277 00:33:50 00:01:33 01:06:35 00:01:04 00:22:58 00:22:55
350 STEVEN LITTLE Sheffield Tri H MV 104 02:29:06 67 H40-44   00:29:23 00:02:07 01:11:36 00:01:13 00:21:58 00:22:45
351 KIM SHAW Team Cherwell J FSV 3 02:29:16 1 K55-59 E10893 00:29:30 00:01:12 01:08:17 00:00:57 00:23:55 00:25:23
352 ALUN REES U/A G MS 161 02:29:18 51 G35-39   00:32:01 00:02:47 01:09:41 00:01:12 00:21:04 00:22:30
353 SARAH HOLME Derbyshire Police E FS 27 02:29:24 12 F30-34   00:26:14 00:01:41 01:11:20 00:01:22 00:24:00 00:24:44
354 LEE SCOTT U/A H MV 105 02:29:24 68 H40-44   00:39:18 00:02:39 01:06:20 00:01:10 00:19:23 00:20:31
355 BRIDGET RIPLEY Padarn Tri J FSV 4 02:29:28 5 J50-54 W1031449 00:30:39 00:02:54 01:06:40 00:01:12 00:23:20 00:24:39
356 MONICA STEWART Exeter Tri I FV 12 02:29:29 8 I45-49 E1031558 00:33:17 00:02:28 01:09:26 00:00:52 00:20:48 00:22:35
357 STEPHEN FRY Pencoed Tri H MV 106 02:29:30 69 H40-44 W1030646 00:28:21 00:01:32 01:08:51 00:01:43 00:23:44 00:25:17
358 NICK LANSDOWNE U/A H MV 107 02:29:31 70 H40-44 W137272 00:31:39 00:01:38 01:10:43 00:01:05 00:22:09 00:22:14
359 STEVE DAUNCEY U/A D MS 162 02:29:39 17 D20-24   00:34:33 00:01:19 01:07:04 00:00:47 00:23:02 00:22:49
360 JOHN PHILLIPS U/A E MS 163 02:29:41 26 E25-29   00:34:43 00:01:33 01:12:02 00:00:52 00:19:05 00:21:23
361 ELIZABETH WHITING Serpentine F FS 28 02:29:45 13 F30-34 E131458 00:29:58 00:02:17 01:11:19 00:01:23 00:21:49 00:22:55
362 ROB JONES U/A F MS 164 02:29:46 58 F30-34   00:29:56 00:01:53 01:10:55 00:01:19 00:22:03 00:23:37
363 CHRISTINA BRIDGE Rhondda Tri D FS 29 02:29:48 3 D20-24   00:24:36 00:01:25 01:11:15 00:01:04 00:23:54 00:27:30
364 PAUL CABLE Taff Ely I MV 108 02:29:49 46 I45-49   00:35:54 00:02:21 01:03:42 00:02:03 00:22:15 00:23:30
365 LEE BROTZMAN U/A F MS 165 02:29:50 59 F30-34   00:34:28 00:02:53 01:05:31 00:01:22 00:23:06 00:22:27
366 VICKY HORROCKS Leeds & Bradford G FS 30 02:29:51 7 G35-39   00:26:19 00:01:26 01:10:15 00:00:58 00:24:49 00:26:00
367 ELEANOR RESHEPH Ful-on-Tri E FS 31 02:30:01 14 F30-34 E133721 00:32:52 00:01:42 01:08:17 00:01:08 00:22:25 00:23:35
368 ANTONIA WALDER Brat Club F FS 32 02:30:01 15 F30-34   00:27:43 00:02:29 01:15:20 00:01:12 00:20:43 00:22:29
369 MALC PEARCE Grimsby Tri I MV 109 02:30:10 29 J50-54   00:25:29 00:01:31 01:09:24 00:01:22 00:27:11 00:25:11
370 DENNIS EVANS U/A J MSV 30 02:30:10 30 J50-54 W123403 00:28:09 00:02:12 01:03:26 00:01:22 00:25:49 00:29:09
371 MATTHEW SKETT U/A G MS 166 02:30:12 52 G35-39 W1032729 00:30:56 00:01:28 01:09:45 00:01:11 00:22:06 00:24:42
372 GLEN PRICE U/A G MS 167 02:30:13 53 G35-39   00:34:52 00:01:33 01:07:02 00:00:50 00:22:53 00:23:00
373 SIMON SLAVIN Wrecsam Tri G MS 168 02:30:21 54 G35-39 W1030973 00:35:54 00:02:18 01:06:31 00:01:36 00:21:51 00:22:07
374 ANITA JONES Brighton Pheonix G FS 33 02:30:25 3 H40-44 E127349 00:33:54 00:01:02 01:08:08 00:00:53 00:22:41 00:23:45
375 REBECCA SORE Leicester Tri G FS 34 02:30:28 8 G35-39 E127434 00:32:09 00:01:51 01:08:12 00:01:28 00:23:37 00:23:07
376 BARRY WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri K MSV 31 02:30:30 8 K55-59 W13481 00:35:44 00:01:15 01:04:29 00:01:11 00:23:22 00:24:27
377 JAMES GALLOWAY Manchester Tri F MS 169 02:30:37 60 F30-34   00:29:41 00:01:48 01:07:18 00:01:03 00:25:38 00:25:06
378 MARTIN HOPWOOD U/A J MSV 32 02:30:51 31 J50-54 E135198 00:29:19 00:01:15 01:11:55 00:01:25 00:22:45 00:24:08
379 JON BROOK Steyning AC K MSV 33 02:30:52 9 K55-59 E14651 00:29:27 00:01:15 01:08:05 00:01:33 00:24:51 00:25:39
380 TOM HOLDAWAY Team Lifestyle D MS 170 02:30:52 18 D20-24   00:27:36 00:01:12 01:10:21 00:00:43 00:25:44 00:25:14
381 GARETH JEHU Taff Ely H MV 110 02:30:55 71 H40-44   00:31:46 00:02:08 01:12:22 00:01:17 00:21:17 00:22:03
382 WILLIAM JOHN THOMAS U/A G MS 171 02:31:13 55 G35-39   00:27:50 00:02:47 01:05:41 00:01:18 00:25:18 00:28:17
383 ANDREW MUNDY Pencoed Tri G MS 172 02:31:18 56 G35-39   00:31:36 00:02:14 01:12:04 00:01:31 00:21:56 00:21:54
384 JOSHUA WHITELEY Harlech Tri G MS 173 02:31:19 57 G35-39   00:30:36 00:01:17 01:09:17 00:01:02 00:23:49 00:25:16
385 SEAN MORRIS U/A G MS 174 02:31:21 58 G35-39   00:30:07 00:02:23 01:12:25 00:00:55 00:21:56 00:23:31
386 CORMAC CALLAGHAN Cardiff Tri E MS 175 02:31:23 27 E25-29   00:23:14 00:02:15 01:21:44 00:01:18 00:20:39 00:22:10
387 DAVID BEALE Leicester Tri G MS 176 02:31:24 59 G35-39 E1031575 00:34:06 00:02:02 01:03:58 00:02:24 00:24:19 00:24:32
388 JEN DICKSON U/A E FS 35 02:31:24 8 E25-29   00:26:32 00:01:50 01:10:38 00:01:22 00:24:16 00:26:43
389 SIAN WILLIAMS Pembrokeshire Tri G FS 36 02:31:27 4 H40-44   00:32:13 00:01:50 01:09:21 00:01:15 00:22:23 00:24:21
390 IAN SINCLAIR Chester Tri I MV 111 02:31:27 47 I45-49   00:27:54 00:03:08 01:08:56 00:01:49 00:23:42 00:25:56
391 DAVID PRESS Chester Tri K MSV 34 02:31:29 2 L60-64 E129857 00:33:15 00:01:45 01:07:10 00:01:17 00:23:35 00:24:26
392 KELLY WEALL TFN Tri F FS 37 02:31:32 16 F30-34   00:29:21 00:01:57 01:13:01 00:01:18 00:22:03 00:23:49
393 ROBERT MILLINGTON U/A G MS 177 02:31:35 60 G35-39   00:33:19 00:02:27 01:09:32 00:01:27 00:22:18 00:22:29
394 STEPHEN BAILEY Salisbury Tri J MSV 35 02:31:36 32 J50-54 E134578 00:26:53 00:01:14 01:08:28 00:01:18 00:25:58 00:27:43
395 BEN MAYHO SY Tri F MS 178 02:31:37 61 F30-34 E136983 00:30:53 00:01:55 01:12:54 00:01:36 00:21:46 00:22:30
396 ANDY ROBERTS U/A G MS 179 02:31:37 72 H40-44   00:36:45 00:01:43 01:05:53 00:01:23 00:22:44 00:23:05
397 JAMES MCKEVITH U/A F MS 180 02:31:38 61 G35-39              
398 PHILIP DAVIDSON Tri Preston I MV 112 02:31:38 48 I45-49   00:32:17 00:02:09 01:08:28 00:01:19 00:23:39 00:23:42
399 GERAINT DODD Denbigh Harriers H MV 113 02:31:44 73 H40-44   00:27:57 00:02:44 01:11:57 00:01:54 00:22:35 00:24:33
400 JOHN KEARNS Leicester Tri I MV 114 02:31:49 49 I45-49 E133884 00:32:51 00:00:59 01:11:15 00:00:59 00:22:43 00:22:58
401 GEOFF BURGESS Tri London H MV 115 02:31:52 74 H40-44 E124098 00:32:09 00:01:04 01:06:51 00:00:55 00:24:36 00:26:14
402 STEVEN JENNINGS Bedford Traktors G MS 181 02:31:53 62 G35-39   00:31:54 00:01:35 01:10:07 00:01:04 00:23:16 00:23:53
403 TOM WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri F MS 182 02:31:59 63 G35-39   00:28:26 00:02:58 01:07:47 00:00:55 00:23:39 00:28:12
404 IAN FERGUSON U/A D MS 183 02:32:02 28 E25-29   00:33:26 00:02:03 01:09:21 00:01:13 00:22:07 00:23:49
405 NATALIE ABBOTT Macclesfield Wheelers J FSV 5 02:32:04 6 J50-54   00:32:13 00:01:42 01:10:09 00:01:28 00:22:49 00:23:40
406 DAVID SHEERAN U/A J MSV 36 02:32:05 10 K55-59 E137819 00:31:20 00:01:57 01:11:07 00:01:07 00:22:32 00:24:00
407 MARK RIGBY Harlech Tri I MV 116 02:32:09 50 I45-49 E137685 00:31:08 00:01:49 01:08:44 00:01:18 00:24:23 00:24:43
408 CHARLES COWAN U/A K MSV 37 02:32:16 3 L60-64 W124623 00:31:00 00:01:38 01:06:54 00:01:25 00:24:37 00:26:39
409 KIERON MCGINN Brat Club G MS 184 02:32:17 64 G35-39   00:30:27 00:01:20 01:16:06 00:00:53 00:21:15 00:22:14
410 JASON WOODRUFF U/A H MV 117 02:32:18 75 H40-44   00:32:48 00:01:48 01:10:37 00:01:13 00:22:23 00:23:25
411 STEPHEN SOUTH U/A H MV 118 02:32:27 51 I45-49   00:33:41 00:01:13 01:07:57 00:01:12 00:23:36 00:24:45
412 JOHN LIVESEY U/A H MV 119 02:32:30 76 H40-44 E136188 00:30:47 00:01:02 01:11:16 00:00:48 00:23:06 00:25:28
413 BARRY HOPKINS Thames Valley Tri F MS 185 02:32:34 62 F30-34 E1031620 00:32:38 00:02:13 01:07:20 00:01:04 00:24:02 00:25:13
414 DYLAN JONES U/A G MS 186 02:32:41 65 G35-39   00:35:36 00:02:50 01:06:30 00:01:22 00:22:14 00:24:05
415 EAMONN FLANAGAN Padarn Tri I MV 120 02:32:43 52 I45-49   00:38:14 00:01:57 01:11:46 00:01:09 00:19:38 00:19:57
416 ANDY PATTERSON Mid Cheshire Tri G MS 187 02:32:46 66 G35-39 E135990 00:29:09 00:04:08 01:07:51 00:01:30 00:25:01 00:25:04
417 ANTHONY FOWLER Mersey Tri I MV 121 02:32:50 53 I45-49 E131363 00:33:26 00:01:59 01:10:51 00:01:27 00:22:31 00:22:33
418 TOM KINSLEY RAF Tri E MS 188 02:32:55 29 E25-29   00:39:12 00:01:58 01:10:16 00:01:00 00:19:58 00:20:27
419 KEITH WALKER Tri Sport Epping L MVV 2 02:33:07 4 L60-64 E7297 00:34:07 00:02:26 01:08:11 00:01:13 00:22:49 00:24:18
420 ROGER WILDE Sheffield Tri I MV 122 02:33:09 54 I45-49   00:33:04 00:02:25 01:11:14 00:01:05 00:22:02 00:23:16
421 PAUL CLARKE U/A I MV 123 02:33:09 55 I45-49   00:32:58 00:02:46 01:09:07 00:01:02 00:23:42 00:23:32
422 LUKE ELEY Tri London G MS 189 02:33:12 67 G35-39 E135426 00:34:48 00:01:06 01:07:01 00:00:59 00:21:54 00:27:21
423 MIKE EDWARDS U/A G MS 190 02:33:16 68 G35-39   00:28:20 00:01:57 01:11:41 00:01:23 00:24:10 00:25:41
424 YASMIN COLEMAN Brighton Esporta Health Club B FJ 1 02:33:20 1 B17-18 E131330 00:29:46 00:01:22 01:15:09 00:01:09 00:22:27 00:23:23
425 ALAN SHELDON MVH Tri G MS 191 02:33:23 77 H40-44 E131991 00:36:47 00:02:37 01:05:56 00:01:12 00:23:31 00:23:17
426 JONATHAN GRIFFITHS Pembrokeshire Tri I MV 124 02:33:28 56 I45-49   00:29:36 00:01:47 01:04:55 00:01:26 00:27:17 00:28:25
427 JOHN SHAW Team Cherwell K MSV 38 02:33:34 11 K55-59 E118172 00:34:30 00:01:32 01:08:39 00:01:06 00:23:19 00:24:25
428 PHILIP THOMAS U/A F MS 192 02:33:34 63 F30-34   00:31:24 00:01:48 01:09:15 00:01:04 00:24:48 00:25:11
429 WENDY MOUNTFORD Dorking & Mole Valley AC H FV 13 02:33:35 5 H40-44 E1030668 00:35:00 00:01:57 01:10:14 00:00:57 00:21:51 00:23:32
430 RICHARD THOMPSON Brat Club H MV 125 02:33:36 78 H40-44 E132500 00:36:49 00:03:19 01:08:27 00:01:41 00:21:46 00:21:31
431 ALEX WILLIAMS U/A H MV 126 02:33:37 79 H40-44   00:33:00 00:01:41 01:10:08 00:01:01 00:23:43 00:24:01
432 JON ALLEN Total Fitness Bath H MV 127 02:33:37 80 H40-44 E16146 00:34:15 00:01:03 01:06:18 00:01:09 00:24:41 00:26:08
433 JOHN AINSWORTH U/A H MV 128 02:33:37 81 H40-44   00:26:29 00:02:10 01:14:20 00:01:10 00:23:51 00:25:33
434 JOHN HENSTOCK U/A F MS 193 02:33:45 69 G35-39   00:32:34 00:01:38 01:10:06 00:01:32 00:23:10 00:24:43
435 JONATHAN ROBERTS U/A G MS 194 02:33:47 70 G35-39   00:30:47 00:02:12 01:09:19 00:00:54 00:24:23 00:26:08
436 DAVID MOORE Pembrokeshire Tri I MV 129 02:33:48 57 I45-49 W130890 00:36:39 00:02:11 01:11:20 00:01:40 00:20:40 00:21:15
437 ALEX LEDBURY U/A G MS 195 02:34:00 71 G35-39   00:34:19 00:02:32 01:07:16 00:01:04 00:23:54 00:24:51
438 PHILIP DENNY BAD Tri I MV 130 02:34:01 33 J50-54 E136235 00:30:28 00:01:33 01:15:35 00:01:02 00:21:36 00:23:43
439 ROBERT SMELT 3xtri Hull H MV 131 02:34:08 82 H40-44 E136439 00:32:28 00:01:40 01:07:31 00:01:06 00:24:38 00:26:43
440 NICK ROBERTS U/A H MV 132 02:34:15 83 H40-44   00:31:25 00:02:00 01:11:37 00:01:07 00:23:27 00:24:36
441 KATIE BENSON Warrington Tri G FS 38 02:34:19 9 G35-39 E135794 00:33:38 00:02:21 01:10:32 00:01:28 00:22:39 00:23:37
442 JOHN SINCLAIR U/A F MS 196 02:34:19 64 F30-34   00:34:40 00:01:28 01:08:12 00:01:07 00:23:48 00:25:00
443 JULIAN MCCARTHY Southampton Tri I MV 133 02:34:22 58 I45-49 E127662 00:30:39 00:01:17 01:09:56 00:01:01 00:24:54 00:26:32
444 JAMES EVANS U/A H MV 134 02:34:27 84 H40-44 W122498 00:34:34 00:01:55 01:09:26 00:01:09 00:23:40 00:23:41
445 JONATHAN GREGG OLDFIELD U/A H MV 135 02:34:29 85 H40-44   00:36:09 00:01:45 01:08:02 00:00:59 00:22:54 00:24:37
446 CERI COOK U/A H FV 14 02:34:36 6 H40-44   00:34:55 00:01:26 01:10:06 00:01:06 00:23:21 00:23:38
447 RYAN THOMAS Pembrokeshire Tri F MS 197 02:34:37 65 F30-34   00:38:46 00:02:48 01:09:39 00:00:57 00:20:25 00:21:58
448 DAVE TAYLOR Chester Tri K MSV 39 02:34:40 5 L60-64 E128747 00:30:40 00:01:51 01:15:05 00:01:10 00:22:42 00:23:10
449 SEAMUS O'SULLIVAN Carneddau Tri H MV 136 02:34:48 86 H40-44 W133001 00:36:32 00:01:54 01:07:50 00:00:55 00:23:16 00:24:18
450 KEITH BILLINGTON Wrecsam Tri H MV 137 02:34:48 87 H40-44   00:39:56 00:01:59 01:08:45 00:01:22 00:20:31 00:22:11
451 ARWEL PRICE Cerist J MSV 40 02:34:49 34 J50-54   00:28:55 00:01:59 01:15:26 00:01:09 00:23:05 00:24:13
452 JASON STOTT U/A H MV 138 02:34:49 88 H40-44 E130812 00:36:02 00:01:37 01:11:38 00:01:24 00:21:44 00:22:21
453 CHRYSOTHEMI SPILIOPOULOU Leeds & Bradford F FS 39 02:34:49 17 F30-34 E1031277 00:26:49 00:02:00 01:11:51 00:01:03 00:26:15 00:26:48
454 PAUL WILLIAMS South Wales Police Tri H MV 139 02:34:52 89 H40-44   00:30:08 00:02:30 01:10:08 00:01:40 00:24:01 00:26:22
455 DAVID WOOD U/A H MV 140 02:34:52 90 H40-44 E135462 00:33:38 00:01:42 01:05:23 00:01:20 00:25:31 00:27:16
456 LIZ PILLANS Chichester Westgate Tri H FV 15 02:35:10 7 H40-44 E1031399 00:27:40 00:01:28 01:15:19 00:01:07 00:23:52 00:25:41
457 ROBERT HUGHES BAD Tri H MV 141 02:35:13 91 H40-44 E1032449 00:27:24 00:01:58 01:09:34 00:01:42 00:26:54 00:27:37
458 LEILA COULTER Warrington Tri F FS 40 02:35:14 18 F30-34 E130173 00:33:40 00:02:50 01:13:35 00:01:11 00:21:27 00:22:27
459 VAL ORNSBY Chester Tri G FS 41 02:35:21 8 H40-44   00:29:50 00:01:39 01:14:22 00:01:28 00:23:02 00:24:57
460 SOPHIE KIRKTON Sheffield Tri E FS 42 02:35:22 9 E25-29   00:29:21 00:01:52 01:12:36 00:01:38 00:24:26 00:25:28
461 DAVID WALKER U/A H MV 142 02:35:25 92 H40-44 E137217 00:33:26 00:01:58 01:12:37 00:01:12 00:22:22 00:23:47
462 CLIVE MARSTON BAD Tri H MV 143 02:35:33 93 H40-44 E1031273 00:36:37 00:01:55 01:09:31 00:02:10 00:22:28 00:22:48
463 DEBORAH MUNTON Sevenoaks Tri J FSV 6 02:35:35 7 J50-54 E131238 00:29:28 00:01:50 01:13:48 00:01:05 00:24:19 00:25:03
464 ANDREW TRAUBE Hillingdon Tri F MS 198 02:35:38 66 F30-34 E135433 00:29:17 00:01:39 01:14:02 00:01:10 00:24:09 00:25:17
465 CHOC HARRIS Thames Valley Tri E FS 43 02:35:39 10 E25-29 E129397 00:32:57 00:02:01 01:13:05 00:00:55 00:22:43 00:23:55
466 ELAINE FERGUSON Cardiff Tri E FS 44 02:35:40 19 F30-34 W130336 00:27:29 00:01:20 01:12:29 00:01:10 00:25:00 00:28:10
467 MARK EVANS Black Country Tri H MV 144 02:35:46 94 H40-44 E120511 00:28:20 00:02:02 01:07:17 00:01:50 00:27:19 00:28:54
468 CHRIS MORGAN Chester Tri L MVV 3 02:35:47 6 L60-64 E9274 00:33:14 00:02:07 01:14:22 00:01:06 00:22:06 00:22:49
469 MALCOLM CLASH Pembrokeshire Tri K MSV 41 02:35:50 12 K55-59   00:33:21 00:01:46 01:13:21 00:01:13 00:22:33 00:23:34
470 CLAIRE MANSON Cardiff Tri E FS 45 02:35:52 20 F30-34 W1031253 00:28:37 00:01:48 01:12:26 00:00:56 00:25:23 00:26:39
471 EMMA SNOWDON Crystal Palace Tri G FS 46 02:35:57 10 G35-39   00:29:43 00:02:14 01:11:29 00:01:29 00:25:08 00:25:50
472 ANDY MORLEY Cobra Tri E MS 199 02:35:57 30 E25-29   00:34:54 00:02:14 01:07:44 00:01:03 00:24:37 00:25:22
473 PAUL PLESTED RELAY RELAY Relay - Bala Sailing Club 2   Relay 13 02:36:03 13 REL   00:27:46 00:00:44 01:09:30 00:00:47 00:27:21 00:29:51
474 MICHAEL NISBETT Team Cherwell H MV 145 02:36:05 59 I45-49 E257535 00:35:49 00:03:13 01:11:24 00:01:44 00:21:36 00:22:16
475 TARJA KINNUNEN Mersey Tri H FV 16 02:36:12 9 H40-44 E131336 00:31:11 00:02:21 01:13:18 00:01:11 00:23:13 00:24:55
476 HEATH WILLAMS U/A H MV 146 02:36:12 95 H40-44   00:29:35 00:02:00 01:13:07 00:01:09 00:24:35 00:25:43
477 PAUL KAY Ashurst Bike Club K MSV 42 02:36:12 13 K55-59 E132938 00:37:13 00:01:16 01:13:51 00:01:09 00:21:09 00:21:31
478 GERAINT WYN ROBERTS RELAY RELAY Relay - Geraint Lazarus   Relay 14 02:36:12 14 REL   00:27:20 00:00:58 01:10:02 00:01:05 00:27:16 00:29:28
479 RICHARD ELLIS-WILLIAMS U/A I MV 147 02:36:14 60 I45-49   00:32:24 00:02:17 01:14:13 00:01:49 00:22:09 00:23:19
480 DICK MARTIN BAD Tri J MSV 43 02:36:15 14 K55-59 E1031341 00:29:16 00:01:49 01:10:49 00:01:01 00:25:21 00:27:56
481 ANDREW BERRY U/A F MS 200 02:36:23 67 F30-34   00:31:17 00:02:32 01:16:31 00:01:59 00:20:53 00:23:08
482 SUSAN MAIRE Mersey Tri H FV 17 02:36:24 10 H40-44   00:28:42 00:01:44 01:14:33 00:01:14 00:24:37 00:25:31
483 LOUISE MCKEE Eton Tri Club I FV 18 02:36:38 9 I45-49 E128273 00:29:34 00:02:25 01:14:46 00:01:15 00:23:55 00:24:40
484 MICHAEL HIRST Team Cherwell J MSV 44 02:36:48 15 K55-59 E119867 00:28:43 00:02:50 01:12:19 00:01:14 00:25:00 00:26:39
485 DAVID EVANS Black Country Tri I MV 148 02:36:49 61 I45-49   00:25:55 00:01:37 01:10:08 00:01:43 00:27:27 00:29:55
486 MARTIN POYZER U/A J MSV 45 02:37:00 35 J50-54   00:28:25 00:02:01 01:11:06 00:01:38 00:24:37 00:29:09
487 DARON WINDLE Stafford Tri I MV 149 02:37:00 62 I45-49 TBC 00:33:31 00:02:27 01:11:13 00:01:55 00:23:14 00:24:38
488 DAVE AMBLER RELAY RELAY Relay - Tri Amigos 1   Relay 15 02:37:07 15 REL   00:30:38 00:00:44 01:08:38 00:00:44 00:26:42 00:29:37
489 BEDWYR FYCHAN Cerist F MS 201 02:37:08 68 F30-34 W137652 00:31:23 00:02:17 01:14:05 00:00:58 00:22:59 00:25:23
490 CLAIRE ANDREWS Relay - Claire Andrews   Relay 16 02:37:08 16 REL   00:29:48 00:00:53 01:17:25 00:01:13 00:23:08 00:24:39
491 TRACI SHIPLEY Chester Tri I FV 19 02:37:10 10 I45-49   00:27:44 00:02:08 01:15:00 00:01:04 00:24:08 00:27:01
492 RICHARD PULLIN Pembrokeshire Tri H MV 150 02:37:10 63 I45-49   00:30:49 00:02:53 01:09:15 00:01:28 00:25:39 00:27:04
493 MARK HENDERSON Barracuda F MS 202 02:37:18 72 G35-39 E130080 00:31:57 00:01:38 01:11:23 00:01:11 00:24:27 00:26:39
494 LINN LANGELAND TFN Tri E FS 47 02:37:20 11 E25-29   00:27:27 00:02:18 01:16:47 00:01:44 00:23:23 00:25:38
495 JAMES OWENS U/A G MS 203 02:37:21 96 H40-44   00:31:38 00:02:10 01:10:39 00:00:56 00:24:49 00:27:06
496 LOUISE HOGG Ashurst Bike Club G FS 48 02:37:25 11 G35-39   00:34:43 00:01:55 01:09:31 00:01:06 00:24:26 00:25:41
497 ANNE OLIVER U/A E FS 49 02:37:33 12 E25-29 E1033314 00:34:40 00:01:57 01:11:31 00:00:48 00:23:37 00:24:58
498 NEIL LEMMON Leicester Tri G MS 204 02:37:34 73 G35-39 E131614 00:34:02 00:02:14 01:08:15 00:01:25 00:24:56 00:26:38
499 GAYNOR EVANS U/A I FV 20 02:37:34 11 I45-49 E1032726 00:33:40 00:01:45 01:11:23 00:01:09 00:23:54 00:25:40
500 ROB HARRIS RELAY RELAY Relay - Harris & Ross Ltd   Relay 17 02:37:37 17 REL   00:29:54 00:00:42 01:19:05 00:01:07 00:23:08 00:23:38
501 JENNI MUSTON Leicester Tri G FS 50 02:37:43 12 G35-39 E1033115 00:33:49 00:01:51 01:19:13 00:02:04    
502 ROB FLETCHER Mersey Tri G MS 205 02:37:47 74 G35-39   00:32:07 00:01:38 01:14:06 00:00:38 00:24:21 00:24:54
503 CARA FISHBURN Chester Tri I FV 21 02:37:55 12 I45-49 E123203 00:33:22 00:01:45 01:13:31 00:01:15 00:23:21 00:24:38
504 NICK MCNAMARA SLH Tri I MV 151 02:37:57 36 J50-54 E15405 00:31:36 00:01:33 01:13:23 00:01:11 00:24:59 00:25:13
505 MAX WILLIAMS Chester Tri G MS 206 02:38:02 97 H40-44   00:37:09 00:01:31 01:06:30 00:01:05 00:25:23 00:26:21
506 VICKY RONALD Carneddau Tri H FV 22 02:38:02 13 I45-49 W124407 00:32:56 00:01:56 01:13:11 00:01:13 00:24:00 00:24:43
507 CHARLOTTE MOUNTAIN Sy Tri G FS 51 02:38:05 11 H40-44 E131979 00:31:07 00:01:55 01:11:03 00:01:29 00:25:03 00:27:25
508 JAY SANDERS Mersey Tri E MS 207 02:38:12 31 E25-29   00:32:34 00:01:11 01:13:10 00:00:47 00:23:42 00:26:45
509 DAVID PRESSLEY Exeter Tri K MSV 46 02:38:14 16 K55-59 E2929 00:38:03 00:01:23 01:10:18 00:01:06 00:23:39 00:23:42
510 WARREN TILKE Pencoed Tri H MV 152 02:38:19 98 H40-44 W127362 00:34:37 00:01:35 01:12:37 00:01:40 00:23:23 00:24:25
511 ANDY RYMER RELAY RELAY Relay - Cerist B   Relay 18 02:38:22 18 REL   00:29:28 00:00:54 01:18:38 00:01:10 00:23:24 00:24:44
512 ALISON BOYLE Wakefield Tri F FS 52 02:38:28 21 F30-34 E132243 00:34:52 00:02:54 01:11:44 00:01:27 00:23:47 00:23:41
513 JOHN EVANS Cirencester Tri L MVV 4 02:38:45 7 L60-64 E133586 00:30:50 00:02:25 01:12:53 00:01:13 00:26:01 00:25:20
514 BEN CALDER Brat Club F MS 208 02:38:48 69 F30-34 E1030375 00:30:38 00:02:43 01:12:08 00:02:02 00:25:06 00:26:07
515 SCOTT SIMONS U/A G MS 209 02:39:02 75 G35-39   00:33:33 00:02:30 01:06:52 00:01:00 00:26:20 00:28:43
516 KEVIN BEDFORD COLT J MSV 47 02:39:03 37 J50-54 E120803 00:28:18 00:01:37 01:15:57 00:01:13 00:25:15 00:26:41
517 TOBY SHIPLEY Chester Tri G MS 210 02:39:03 99 H40-44   00:28:58 00:01:33 01:08:37 00:01:01 00:28:53 00:29:58
518 ANDY DUNNE Tri Preston I MV 153 02:39:18 64 I45-49   00:31:27 00:02:17 01:10:32 00:01:49 00:27:07 00:26:03
519 SAM ROBERTS Tri-Force E MS 211 02:39:21 32 E25-29 E1032200 00:30:59 00:01:33 01:13:38 00:01:08 00:25:17 00:26:44
520 MICHAEL SMITH U/A I MV 154 02:39:23 38 J50-54   00:35:49 00:01:39 01:07:03 00:01:32 00:25:13 00:28:04
521 DIANE PURTON Greenwich Tritons H FV 23 02:39:25 12 H40-44 E1032021 00:31:11 00:02:23 01:13:02 00:01:14 00:25:10 00:26:22
522 ANGUS RIDGE U/A H MV 155 02:39:28 65 I45-49   00:35:13 00:02:59 01:10:41 00:01:17 00:23:15 00:25:59
523 CHRIS MCQUE Freedom Tri J MSV 48 02:39:36 39 J50-54 E137149 00:32:46 00:02:09 01:14:16 00:01:07 00:23:51 00:25:24