Chirk Tri 25/04/10
RESULTS - PLEASE CHECK YOUR DETAILS ARE CORRECT 
AND EMAIL ANY QUERIES TO Wlnwll@aol.com ASAP.
# First Name Surname Club Age M/F Swim Pos Bike Pos Run Pos Overall Pos Race Cat
464 Chris Standidge Tricentral/Zoot 30 M 00:04:51 5 00:35:50 3 00:17:26 1 00:58:07 1 MS
465 Andrew  Campbell Wrecsam Tri 36 M 00:05:08 7 00:36:41 4 00:19:37 25 01:01:26 2 MS
462 James Emery TORQ 33 M 00:05:19 9 00:37:05 6 00:19:36 23 01:02:00 3 MS
432 Peter Brook Chester Tri 29 M 00:05:58 19 00:39:35 13 00:17:31 2 01:03:04 4 MS
448 Paul Carmichael Chester Tri Club 41 M 00:08:33 247 00:36:56 5 00:18:24 6 01:03:53 5 MV
457 Rhian Roxbourgh Carneddau Tri 35 F 00:05:08 6 00:39:13 12 00:19:53 32 01:04:14 6 FS
402 Dave Mawhinney MSW Tri 51 M 00:06:20 32 00:38:25 9 00:19:51 29 01:04:36 7 MSV
466 Paul  Williams Wrecsam Tri 37 M 00:06:42 59 00:38:23 7 00:19:34 22 01:04:39 8 MS
421 Ben  Birks Chester Tri Club 31 M 00:06:51 73 00:38:27 10 00:19:51 30 01:05:09 9 MS
451 Paul Crisford Newcastle/Staffs tri club 23 M 00:05:57 18 00:39:59 16 00:19:20 16 01:05:16 10 MS
461 Seb Naverro Ohian Carbon 27 M 00:05:47 15 00:42:03 44 00:17:37 3 01:05:27 11 MS
335 Garry Ellis Padarn tri 44 M 00:06:56 80 00:38:23 8 00:20:10 38 01:05:29 12 MV
405 Vincent Edwards Padarn Tri 39 M 00:06:23 36 00:39:55 15 00:19:12 14 01:05:30 13 MS
428 Stewart Powell Worcester Tri 36 M 00:06:18 28 00:38:34 11 00:20:54 56 01:05:46 14 MS
458 Jonathan Britton Warrington Tri 39 M 00:04:37 4 00:41:46 37 00:19:24 17 01:05:47 15 MS
429 Micheal Derrane Mersey tri 51 M 00:06:20 34 00:40:23 23 00:19:14 15 01:05:57 16 MSV
337 Steven Cale Shewsbury Athletics 30 M 00:07:13 107 00:41:16 31 00:17:38 4 01:06:07 17 MS
447 Iain Murray  Chester Tri Club 41 M 00:06:23 38 00:40:19 21 00:19:51 30 01:06:33 18 MV
420 Russell Godwin Carneddau Tri 44 M 00:06:59 83 00:40:40 26 00:18:55 10 01:06:34 19 MV
254 Stephen Snape TriPreston 33 M 00:06:59 84 00:41:57 41 00:18:30 7 01:07:26 20 MS
370 Simon Greenwood Chester Tri Club 44 M 00:07:20 116 00:40:43 27 00:19:27 18 01:07:30 21 MV
484 Tim Burnett Wrecsam Tri 41 M 00:06:10 24 00:40:01 17 00:21:20 70 01:07:31 22 MV
443 Ian  Ireland Rochdale Tri 46 M 00:08:35 249 00:41:04 28 00:18:05 5 01:07:44 23 MV
17 Iain Davies-Moore Wrecsam Tri 40 M 00:07:42 154 00:40:35 25 00:19:34 20 01:07:51 24 MV
467 Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri 38 M 00:07:02 91 00:42:22 48 00:18:51 9 01:08:15 25 MS
5 Howard Lewis Wrecsam Tri 38 M 00:09:36 318 00:40:10 18 00:18:39 8 01:08:25 26 MS
16 Paul Allen Evans Wrecsam Tri 40 M 00:07:19 114 00:41:06 29 00:20:04 36 01:08:29 27 MV
383 Brigg Taylor OO Tri 38 M 00:06:27 44 00:41:27 33 00:20:54 55 01:08:48 28 MS
453 Matt Gibbs Chester Tri Club 30 m 00:05:37 12 00:43:02 64 00:20:12 39 01:08:51 29 mS
334 Richard Collins OO Tri 41 M 00:07:20 116 00:40:30 24 00:21:06 60 01:08:56 30 MV
409 Scott Rennie Rochdale Tri 35 M 00:06:20 31 00:41:53 40 00:20:51 53 01:09:04 31 MS
367 Mark Musgrove NSW 29 M 00:06:40 58 00:39:42 14 00:22:42 119 01:09:04 32 MS
424 Carl Bibby Warrington tri 47 M 00:06:21 35 00:42:41 57 00:20:03 35 01:09:05 33 MV
445 Jonathon Mercer U/A 38 M 00:06:29 45 00:43:16 65 00:19:29 19 01:09:14 34 MS
475 Simon Slavin Wrecsam Tri 38 M 00:07:32 138 00:41:48 38 00:19:57 33 01:09:17 35 MS
414 Nic Wright U/A 50 M 00:06:51 72 00:41:28 34 00:21:25 75 01:09:44 36 MSV
313 Philip Walton Merseytri 28 M 00:06:55 78 00:43:52 78 00:19:10 12 01:09:57 37 MS
195 Nick  Eyke OO Tri 51 M 00:09:26 308 00:40:14 20 00:20:17 41 01:09:57 37 MSV
395 Stephen Spall Chester Tri Club 56 M 00:07:04 93 00:41:46 36 00:21:08 61 01:09:58 39 MSV
364 David Rhodes U/A 44 M 00:07:23 124 00:42:27 51 00:20:09 37 01:09:59 40 MV
435 Ronald Edwards Carneddau Tri 35 M 00:05:34 11 00:45:19 111 00:19:10 12 01:10:03 41 MS
21 Neill Rees-Hughes Wrecsam Tri 31 M 00:06:51 71 00:42:02 43 00:21:23 73 01:10:16 42 MS
384 Mark Threadgold U/A 43 M 00:06:40 57 00:43:37 72 00:20:03 34 01:10:20 43 MV
450 Dominique Miller Chester Tri Club 41 M 00:08:21 228 00:40:14 19 00:21:48 82 01:10:23 44 MV
444 Glenn Parry-Jones U/A 42 M 00:05:58 20 ########## 1 06:40:33 400 01:10:33 45 MV
393 Andrew Nolan U/A 38 M 00:06:47 62 00:43:18 66 00:20:29 45 01:10:34 46 MS
19 Oliver Jones Wrecsam Tri 35 M 00:08:08 192 00:42:01 42 00:20:26 44 01:10:35 47 MS
483 Jon Williams Wrecsam Tri 41 M 00:07:03 92 00:42:40 56 00:21:00 58 01:10:43 48 MV
354 Mark Sims U/A 35 M 00:07:26 130 00:42:47 58 00:20:41 49 01:10:54 49 MS
474 Steven Birch  Wrecsam Tri 27 M 00:08:15 211 00:41:17 32 00:21:22 71 01:10:54 50 MS
411 Robert Hough Warrington Tri 39 M 00:06:30 48 00:44:48 98 00:19:39 26 01:10:57 51 MS
419 Nathan Lowe Bolton Metro 19 M 00:06:15 27 00:42:30 52 00:22:21 103 01:11:06 52 MJ
13 Derek Boothby Wrecsam Tri 32 M 00:08:13 203 00:43:26 68 00:19:34 21 01:11:13 53 MS
400 Joshua Whiteley Harlech Tri 38 M 00:06:25 40 00:42:23 49 00:22:28 107 01:11:16 54 MS
476 Dave Rees-Hughes Wrecsam Tri 38 M 00:07:23 126 00:43:29 69 00:20:24 42 01:11:16 55 MS
358 Stephen  Atkinson U/A 39 M 00:07:06 97 00:42:54 62 00:21:25 74 01:11:25 56 MS
427 Antony Morris U/A 35 M 00:06:12 25 00:42:57 63 00:22:23 105 01:11:32 57 MS
486 Paul Mitchell Wrecsam Tri 42 00:06:59 87 00:42:07 45 00:22:26 106 01:11:32 58 V
315 Gill  Mead Chester Tri Club 47 F 00:08:10 201 00:43:50 77 00:19:42 27 01:11:42 59 FV
436 Neil Thomas Chester Tri Club 38 M 00:06:07 23 00:45:25 114 00:20:14 40 01:11:46 60 MS
391 Catherine Dulla Newcastle/Staffs tri club 29 F 00:06:25 41 00:46:23 130 00:18:59 11 01:11:47 61 FS
273 Gary Jones Plassey Personel Training 39 M 00:08:31 244 00:41:13 30 00:22:05 96 01:11:49 62 MS
473 Alun Humpherys Wrecsam Tri 47 M 00:07:50 165 00:42:51 60 00:21:09 62 01:11:50 63 MV
397 Ruth Isaacs Chester Tri Club 49 F 00:06:50 68 00:45:38 117 00:19:37 24 01:12:05 64 FV
29 Jan Rogers Chester Tri Club 45 F 00:06:47 63 00:44:37 90 00:20:58 57 01:12:22 65 FV
106 Rob Kerr U/A 31 M 00:08:40 255 00:42:51 61 00:20:53 54 01:12:24 66 MS
454 Mark Bircham Dresden Tri 37 M 00:05:40 13 00:42:20 47 00:24:24 178 01:12:24 67 MS
373 Gareth Owen Holywell Leisure Centre 40 M 00:07:23 125 00:43:40 73 00:21:23 72 01:12:26 68 MV
351 Adam Peill U/A 30 M 00:06:50 67 00:44:23 87 00:21:14 66 01:12:27 69 MS
324 Graeme McCulloch Rochdale Tri 48 M 00:08:15 208 00:41:42 35 00:22:34 112 01:12:31 70 MV
399 Emyr Evans Carneddau tri 40 M 00:07:27 131 00:44:26 88 00:20:38 48 01:12:31 71 MV
403 Paul Roberts OO Tri 52 M 00:06:14 26 00:43:47 75 00:22:51 126 01:12:52 72 MSV
412 Simon Brander U/A 32 M 00:06:32 52 00:43:55 79 00:22:30 109 01:12:57 73 MS
359 Ellen Greaves U/A 26 F 00:06:30 46 00:46:04 122 00:20:25 43 01:12:59 74 FS
430 Ian Sinclair Chester Tri Club 46 M 00:06:25 43 00:44:42 92 00:21:54 88 01:13:01 75 MV
479 Anthony Sinnett Wrecsam Tri 46 M 00:06:59 86 00:44:13 85 00:21:56 90 01:13:08 76 MV
179 Barry Jones Merseytri 48 M 00:07:45 155 00:41:49 39 00:23:39 155 01:13:13 77 MV
366 Christopher Jones U/A 40 M 00:06:50 70 00:44:51 100 00:21:35 76 01:13:16 78 MV
306 Derek Wormald Rochdale Tri 44 M 00:09:25 307 00:44:16 86 00:19:43 28 01:13:24 79 MV
326 Nigel Birch BRAT 46 M 00:07:35 145 00:45:03 102 00:20:47 50 01:13:25 80 MV
227 Nicholas Stuart Arfan Masters 54 M 00:09:00 280 00:42:50 59 00:22:03 94 01:13:53 81 MSV
346 Tom Sutcliffe U/A 35 M 00:08:09 195 00:45:16 108 00:20:34 46 01:13:59 82 MS
404 Bridget Ripley Padarn Tri 52 F 00:06:47 64 00:44:48 96 00:22:30 110 01:14:05 83 FSV
342 Phillip Smith U/A 30 M 00:07:07 98 00:42:39 55 00:24:26 179 01:14:12 84 MS
394 Malcolm Sloane Chester Tri Club 56 M 00:06:52 74 00:44:44 94 00:22:45 121 01:14:21 85 MSV
165 Laura Gartry OO Tri 36 F 00:09:00 283 00:42:20 46 00:23:01 135 01:14:21 86 FS
422 Alan Robinson Mersyside Fire&Rescue 47 M 00:06:55 79 00:43:30 70 00:24:02 168 01:14:27 87 MV
331 John Thelwell Merseytri 25 M 00:07:45 157 00:43:47 75 00:22:56 129 01:14:28 88 MS
112 Philip Cuthbert Merseytri 37 M 00:08:08 191 00:45:35 116 00:20:48 51 01:14:31 89 MS
168 Adam  Bright U/A 40 M 00:09:21 303 00:44:04 82 00:21:11 64 01:14:36 90 MV
325 Stephen Bodman U/A 38 M 00:08:18 220 00:43:36 71 00:22:52 127 01:14:46 91 MS
27 Mark Worrall Chester Tri Club 53 M 00:08:24 233 00:44:46 95 00:21:47 81 01:14:57 92 MSV
302 Robert Kidd North Shrop Wheelers 62 M 00:08:05 183 00:42:27 50 00:24:28 180 01:15:00 93 MVV
332 Paul Thelwell Merseytri 57 M 00:06:59 85 00:44:49 99 00:23:12 141 01:15:00 94 MSV
471 Tom Williams Wrecsam Tri 34 M 00:07:24 127 00:44:57 101 00:22:39 116 01:15:00 95 MS
307 Dermot Murphy Merseytri 50 M 00:07:46 158 00:43:19 67 00:24:00 167 01:15:05 96 MSV
8 Russell Kevill Wrecsam Tri 39 M 00:07:41 153 00:46:08 125 00:21:19 69 01:15:08 97 MS
431 Alison Leavens Chester Tri Club 38 F 00:06:23 37 00:45:04 103 00:23:41 159 01:15:08 98 FS
258 John Hobson Warrington Tri 36 M 00:08:37 253 00:44:43 93 00:21:52 84 01:15:12 99 MS
317 Julian Evitts Chester Tri Club 35 M 00:08:22 229 00:43:40 74 00:23:11 140 01:15:13 100 MS
226 Dylan Jones U/A 37 M 00:08:08 190 00:44:48 96 00:22:19 101 01:15:15 101 MS
253 Keith Godfrey U/A 43 M 00:08:25 234 00:46:14 127 00:20:36 47 01:15:15 102 MV
14 Barry Williams Wrecsam Tri 58 M 00:08:40 257 00:42:31 54 00:24:12 174 01:15:23 103 MSV
239 William Michael Evans U/A 47 M 00:07:56 172 00:44:01 81 00:23:37 151 01:15:34 104 MV
311 Neil Adair Warrington Tri 33 M 00:07:48 161 00:46:29 136 00:21:18 68 01:15:35 105 MS
206 Blayne Harvey U/A 46 M 00:07:16 109 00:46:39 142 00:21:55 89 01:15:50 106 MV
190 Ross Bladen U/A 26 M 00:07:55 171 00:44:08 84 00:23:48 163 01:15:51 107 MS
252 Jon Bird Sytri 41 M 00:07:47 159 00:46:28 134 00:21:39 78 01:15:54 108 MV
363 Mark   Talbot U/A 47 M 00:06:42 59 00:44:36 89 00:24:38 187 01:15:56 109 MV
300 Jim Connolly U/A 43 M 00:08:06 185 00:46:42 144 00:21:12 65 01:16:00 110 MV
455 Bree Sutcliffe Chester Tri club 34 F 00:05:41 14 00:47:22 158 00:22:58 133 01:16:01 111 FS
357 Steven Terry Sytri 31 M 00:07:34 144 00:46:38 139 00:21:53 87 01:16:05 112 MS
276 Charles  Sinclair Shewsbury Masters 51 M 00:08:00 176 00:47:15 153 00:20:51 52 01:16:06 113 MSV
433 Daniel Bolton Chorley tri 34 M 00:06:05 22 00:42:31 53 00:27:30 275 01:16:06 114 MS
418 Chloe Barton Absolute tri club 16 F 00:05:13 8 00:48:28 180 00:22:28 107 01:16:09 115 FY
250 Neil Maguinness U/A 42 M 00:07:01 88 00:46:26 132 00:22:44 120 01:16:11 116 MV
385 Mark Rigby Harlech tri 44 M 00:07:32 136 00:46:21 129 00:22:31 111 01:16:24 117 MV
28 Linda Worrall Chester Tri Club 54 F 00:07:38 150 00:46:43 145 00:22:06 97 01:16:27 118 FSV
487 Iori Jones Wrecsam Tri 60 M 00:08:07 189 00:46:35 138 00:21:52 84 01:16:34 119 MVV
377 Allan Wilson Sytri 62 M 00:07:25 128 00:45:47 118 00:23:26 146 01:16:38 120 MVV
7 Steven Paul Wrecsam Tri 49 M 00:09:15 299 00:45:11 107 00:22:19 102 01:16:45 121 MV
289 Andrew Gilbert U/A 37 M 00:07:10 103 00:47:55 167 00:21:44 80 01:16:49 122 MS
10 Chris Roberts Wrecsam Tri 38 M 00:08:19 223 00:46:40 143 00:21:51 83 01:16:50 123 MS
425 Rebecca Holland 30 F 00:06:52 75 00:46:39 141 00:23:21 143 01:16:52 124 FS
321 Ben Mayho Sytri 31 M 00:07:56 173 00:47:47 166 00:21:11 63 01:16:54 125 MS
340 Steven Lawrence Sytri 31 M 00:06:30 49 00:47:03 148 00:23:30 148 01:17:03 126 MS
272 Nick Blake OO Tri 53 M 00:07:56 175 00:48:06 171 00:21:01 59 01:17:03 127 MSV
256 Chris Kidd U/A 42 M 00:07:52 166 00:47:05 149 00:22:09 98 01:17:06 128 MV
69 Paul Bevan U/A 40 R 00:10:47 365 00:40:20 22 00:26:04 232 01:17:11 129 RV
392 Charlotte Mountain Sytri 39 F 00:06:33 54 00:45:16 108 00:25:22 210 01:17:11 130 FS
257 Sam Mountain Sytri 58 M 00:08:08 194 00:46:05 124 00:22:59 134 01:17:12 131 MSV
22 Robert Lomax Wrecsam Tri 31 M 00:07:19 115 00:47:56 168 00:22:02 93 01:17:17 132 MS
347 Mark Drew U/A 49 M 00:07:05 94 00:47:39 164 00:22:38 115 01:17:22 133 MV
200 Sion Owain Jones U/A 41 M 00:08:04 182 00:46:14 128 00:23:16 142 01:17:34 134 MV
470 Mark Gucchi Graydon Wrecsam Tri 43 M 00:08:49 266 00:45:52 121 00:22:57 130 01:17:38 135 MV
211 Andy Roberts U/A 39 M 00:09:20 302 00:45:09 105 00:23:10 139 01:17:39 136 MS
162 Peter Matthews U/A 45 M 00:07:28 133 00:47:18 155 00:22:58 132 01:17:44 137 MV
485 Cameron Evans Wrecsam Tri 17 M 00:06:24 39 00:46:27 133 00:24:56 194 01:17:47 138 MJ
478 Steve  Smith Wrecsam Tri 60 M 00:07:52 168 00:45:25 115 00:24:32 182 01:17:49 139 MVV
398 Paul Herbert U/A 34 M 00:07:10 103 00:46:04 122 00:24:36 185 01:17:50 140 MS
298 Claire Sutcliffe Chester Tri Club 37 F 00:06:58 82 00:48:09 173 00:22:48 123 01:17:55 141 FS
89 Kevin Keating U/A 39 M 00:08:57 277 00:47:59 169 00:21:17 67 01:18:13 142 MS
263 Peter Cartlidge U/A 53 M 00:07:19 113 00:45:10 106 00:25:49 222 01:18:18 143 MSV
482 Julian Hunter Wrecsam Tri 57 M 00:07:18 112 00:45:21 112 00:25:51 224 01:18:30 144 MSV
314 Jill Carlin Warrington tri 49 F 00:08:04 181 00:46:33 137 00:23:59 166 01:18:36 145 FV
368 Roy Tetlow U/A 50 M 00:07:10 105 00:49:11 201 00:22:15 100 01:18:36 146 MSV
243 Heather Streetly U/A 40 F 00:08:16 214 00:47:39 163 00:22:49 124 01:18:44 147 FV
234 Andy Maire Merseytri 44 M 00:08:58 279 00:48:07 172 00:21:40 79 01:18:45 148 MV
144 Ash De max U/A 20 M 00:09:56 335 00:46:52 146 00:22:04 95 01:18:52 149 MS
280 Robert Evans Sytri 54 M 00:09:06 288 00:47:13 151 00:22:45 122 01:19:04 150 MSV
285 Steve Johnson Sytri 41 M 00:08:17 215 00:49:18 206 00:21:38 77 01:19:13 151 MV
236 Danni Evans OO Tri 34 F 00:08:02 179 00:49:05 199 00:22:12 99 01:19:19 152 FS
426 Mike Dilworth Padarn Tri 57 M 00:06:25 42 00:50:34 231 00:22:21 103 01:19:20 153 MSV
352 Susan Maire Merseytri 43 F 00:07:35 145 00:48:11 174 00:23:37 151 01:19:23 154 FV
184 Martyn Fairlamb Carneddau Tri 43 M 00:09:17 300 00:46:14 126 00:23:52 165 01:19:23 154 MV
343 Ritson Loydd U/A 25 M 00:07:30 135 00:48:56 193 00:22:57 131 01:19:23 156 MS
153 Louise Crook Chester Tri Club 34 F 00:09:00 281 00:47:17 154 00:23:08 137 01:19:25 157 FS
230 Alan Cronin Chester Tri Club 55 M 00:08:14 205 00:46:38 140 00:24:34 184 01:19:26 158 MSV
469 Simon Jenkins Wrecsam Tri 41 M 00:10:37 356 00:45:16 110 00:23:34 149 01:19:27 159 MV
191 Jonathan Oldfield Chester uni 40 M 00:09:15 297 00:48:22 179 00:21:59 92 01:19:36 160 MV
266 Janet Wilson Devon&Somerset Fire&Rescue Service 38 F 00:08:13 202 00:48:15 176 00:23:09 138 01:19:37 161 FS
246 David Morris Cerist 48 M 00:08:23 231 00:43:59 80 00:27:16 264 01:19:38 162 MV
375 Joanne Henderson North Wales Fire Service 32 F 00:06:56 81 00:50:48 234 00:21:57 91 01:19:41 163 FS
376 Berwyn Jones Padarn Tri 56 Relay 00:06:44 61 00:47:31 161 00:25:34 218 01:19:49 164 RelaySV
481 Dave Savage Wrecsam Tri 51 M 00:07:05 96 00:48:42 187 00:24:04 169 01:19:51 165 MSV
189 Philip Brooks Carneddau Tri 57 M 00:08:54 273 00:47:13 152 00:23:46 161 01:19:53 166 MSV
267 Guy Clamp Ellesmere swim scheme 50 M 00:08:09 196 00:46:23 130 00:25:24 211 01:19:56 167 MSV
316 Cara Fishburn Chester Tri Club 46 F 00:07:32 137 00:49:55 218 00:22:40 117 01:20:07 168 FV
271 Eric Stannard MSW Tri 43 M 00:08:26 238 00:48:03 170 00:23:38 154 01:20:07 169 MV
297 Vicky Ronald Carneddau Tri 44 F 00:07:49 164 00:48:13 175 00:24:12 173 01:20:14 170 FV
323 Anthony McCloskey U/A 40 M 00:07:26 129 00:44:04 82 00:29:12 323 01:20:42 171 MV
344 Neil Drummond U/A 49 M 00:08:14 206 00:48:56 193 00:23:39 155 01:20:49 172 MV
26 Pete Williamson Chester Tri Club 28 M 00:07:47 160 00:49:28 210 00:23:41 157 01:20:56 173 MS
356 Carole Griffiths AlfJonesCycles.co.uk 46 F 00:08:27 240 00:45:24 113 00:27:10 261 01:21:01 174 FV
178 Ceri Cook U/A 43 F 00:08:17 217 00:49:54 217 00:22:53 128 01:21:04 175 FV
82 Brian Welsh U/A 43 M ########## 1 00:00:00 2 02:21:08 399 01:21:08 176 MV
406 Mike Pepper Padarn Tri 61 M 00:06:34 55 00:48:33 183 00:26:04 233 01:21:11 177 MVV
371 Tammy Lee Chester Tri Club 32 F 00:07:41 152 00:49:12 202 00:24:19 176 01:21:12 178 FS
4 Peter Norman Wrecsam Tri 73 M 00:09:34 315 00:45:49 119 00:25:53 225 01:21:16 179 MVV
477 Yvie Johnson Wrecsam Tri 30 F 00:07:14 108 00:50:39 232 00:23:24 145 01:21:17 180 FS
437 Susie Coughlan Chester Tri Club 44 F 00:08:23 232 00:47:35 162 00:25:27 214 01:21:25 181 FV
355 John Hayhurst U/A 40 M 00:07:08 101 00:49:13 204 00:25:08 202 01:21:29 182 MV
390 Chris Birch Holywell Leisure Centre 27 M 00:06:50 69 00:49:38 214 00:25:08 201 01:21:36 183 MS
378 Andy Lowe U/A 51 M 00:06:38 56 00:47:12 150 00:27:47 287 01:21:37 184 MSV
216 Alan Fletcher Merseyside fire and resuce tri 42 M 00:08:18 219 00:48:22 178 00:25:01 195 01:21:41 185 MV
353 Richard  Bennion U/A 34 M 00:05:50 16 00:49:43 215 00:26:09 236 01:21:42 186 MS
423 Adam  Garbett OO Tri 21 M 00:05:20 10 00:50:22 227 00:26:01 230 01:21:43 187 MS
49 Jenny York MSW 53 F 00:12:10 385 00:45:06 104 00:24:30 181 01:21:46 188 FSV
319 David Edge OO Tri 39 M 00:07:38 151 00:50:10 224 00:24:05 170 01:21:53 189 MS
389 Lee Barnfield U/A 34 M 00:07:16 110 00:47:21 157 00:27:18 266 01:21:55 190 MS
333 Andrew Evans Merseytri 48 M 00:07:38 149 00:49:04 197 00:25:19 209 01:22:01 191 MV
310 Martin Williams Ruthin 7C 45 M 00:07:08 100 00:48:44 188 00:26:13 238 01:22:05 192 MV
33 Dylan Jones Chester Tri club 37 M 00:10:42 361 00:45:51 120 00:25:34 219 01:22:07 193 MS
149 Sarah Mawhinney MSW Tri 46 F 00:09:55 334 00:48:41 186 00:23:36 150 01:22:12 194 FV
20 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri 54 M 00:07:48 162 00:48:37 185 00:25:49 223 01:22:14 195 MSV
3 John Haywood Wrecsam Tri 58 M 00:08:02 178 00:47:42 165 00:26:31 246 01:22:15 196 MSV
224 Martin Garth Williams Carneddau Tri 62 M 00:08:32 245 00:49:04 197 00:24:40 189 01:22:16 197 MVV
176 John Williams Cerist 51 M 00:09:32 313 00:49:00 196 00:23:46 161 01:22:18 198 MSV
240 Chris Jones U/A 37 M 00:07:02 90 00:51:03 243 00:24:20 177 01:22:25 199 MS
372 Chris Loney Chester Tri club 53 M 00:06:55 77 00:53:40 293 00:21:53 86 01:22:28 200 MSV
105 Chris Bennet U/A 46 M 00:08:20 225 00:46:28 135 00:27:41 283 01:22:29 201 MV
286 Claire Pugh Sytri 39 F 00:08:02 177 00:49:33 211 00:25:05 199 01:22:40 202 FS
274 Phil Buckley Rochdale Tri 63 M 00:10:47 364 00:44:40 91 00:27:16 264 01:22:43 203 MVV
221 Mark Baker U/A 41 M 00:08:21 227 00:48:57 195 00:25:30 216 01:22:48 204 MV
38 Steve Evans OO Tri 48 M 00:11:29 378 00:48:29 181 00:23:02 136 01:23:00 205 MV
197 Robert  Hughes U/A 33 M 00:08:34 248 00:47:22 159 00:27:09 260 01:23:05 206 MS
204 David Simmons U/A 35 M 00:06:31 50 00:51:46 257 00:25:02 197 01:23:19 207 MS
99 Tim Williams U/A 47 M 00:09:15 298 00:48:53 192 00:25:12 204 01:23:20 208 MV
287 Lisa Jenkins U/A 27 F 00:05:54 17 00:51:09 244 00:26:23 242 01:23:26 209 FS
133 Kirsty Seddon U/A 28 F 00:09:25 306 00:50:33 229 00:23:29 147 01:23:27 210 FS
45 David Wood Rochdaletri 47 M 00:07:52 167 00:49:53 216 00:25:43 221 01:23:28 211 MV
350 Allison Donnelly Padarn Tri 43 F 00:07:45 156 00:50:18 226 00:25:26 213 01:23:29 212 FV
182 Darren Trippier U/A 38 M 00:07:20 118 00:49:37 212 00:26:32 247 01:23:29 212 MS
387 Iwan Willis U/A 17 M 00:07:18 111 00:48:47 190 00:27:32 278 01:23:37 214 MJ
396 Kate Litherland Chester Tri Club 32 F 00:07:33 142 00:50:04 221 00:26:08 235 01:23:45 215 FS
284 Zoe Brunton Merseytri 16 F 00:06:20 30 00:52:54 282 00:24:33 183 01:23:47 216 FY
164 Jill Johnson Sytri 41 F 00:08:54 274 00:48:32 182 00:26:28 244 01:23:54 217 FV
171 Liz Arthan OO Tri 49 F 00:08:56 276 00:49:37 212 00:25:25 212 01:23:58 218 FV
281 Jamie Hughes U/A 36 M 00:08:53 272 00:51:37 253 00:23:44 160 01:24:14 219 MS
282 Nicola  Bond Sytri 33 F 00:07:54 169 00:48:35 184 00:27:53 291 01:24:22 220 FS
125 Carol  Coole Chester Tri Club 46 F 00:08:14 206 00:51:26 248 00:24:44 191 01:24:24 221 FV
261 Harry Jacobs U/A 35 M 00:07:21 122 00:48:49 191 00:28:24 300 01:24:34 222 MS
283 Simon Richards U/A 44 M 00:09:07 291 00:50:02 220 00:25:28 215 01:24:37 223 MV
369 Ros Clarke Chester Tri Club 42 F 00:06:32 51 00:49:21 209 00:28:49 314 01:24:42 224 FV
304 Sarah Guinan U/A 43 F 00:08:10 199 00:51:13 246 00:25:19 208 01:24:42 225 FV
386 Suzanne Gathercole U/A 35 F 00:06:48 65 00:52:53 281 00:25:06 200 01:24:47 226 FS
180 Darren Hanley Merseytri 40 M 00:09:20 301 00:51:47 258 00:23:41 158 01:24:48 227 MV
145 Linda De max U/A 40 F 00:07:20 118 00:53:15 289 00:24:17 175 01:24:52 228 FV
349 Karen Birchall Merseytri 41 F 00:07:09 102 00:48:17 177 00:29:30 330 01:24:56 229 FV
229 Kerry Rough Chester Tri Club 24 F 00:07:20 120 00:51:35 251 00:26:09 237 01:25:04 230 FS
177 Paul Mcnamara Merseytri 43 M 00:09:39 321 00:47:20 156 00:28:06 294 01:25:05 231 MV
237 Sharon Edwards Padarn Tri 39 F 00:08:17 216 00:52:01 261 00:24:50 192 01:25:08 232 FS
244 Justin Shirra U/A 44 M 00:08:33 246 00:52:43 278 00:24:05 171 01:25:21 233 MV
199 Fenella Nicholas U/A 43 F 00:10:00 339 00:51:44 256 00:23:37 151 01:25:21 234 FV
233 Norman Seddon Merseytri 62 M 00:08:08 193 00:51:01 242 00:26:17 240 01:25:26 235 MVV
32 Keith McBurney U/A 50 M 00:11:18 376 00:47:02 147 00:27:07 259 01:25:27 236 MSV
11 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri 56 M 00:08:10 200 00:50:05 222 00:27:14 263 01:25:29 237 MSV
235 Linda Artan OO Tri 55 F 00:08:26 239 00:49:19 207 00:27:50 289 01:25:35 238 FSV
170 Andy Pugh U/A 47 M 00:08:47 264 00:50:49 235 00:26:07 234 01:25:43 239 MV
268 Jane  Woodhead Merseytri 39 F 00:08:15 209 00:53:23 292 00:24:06 172 01:25:44 240 FS
194 Lee Morris Merseytri 25 M 00:09:13 295 00:51:38 254 00:25:01 196 01:25:52 241 MS
96 Anna Bayliss U/A 44 F 00:11:47 382 00:49:08 200 00:25:11 203 01:26:06 242 FV
18 Joanne Dodd Wrecsam Tri 45 F 00:07:48 162 00:50:52 236 00:27:27 273 01:26:07 243 FV
110 Val Edwards Carneddau Tri 58 F 00:09:08 292 00:50:57 239 00:26:02 231 01:26:07 244 FSV
303 Karen Packer U/A 44 F 00:07:33 143 00:49:21 208 00:29:14 326 01:26:08 245 FV
241 Fraser Crewe U/A 46 M 00:08:51 270 00:50:59 241 00:26:18 241 01:26:08 245 MV
318 Pam  Roland OO Tri 47 F 00:07:12 106 00:52:20 268 00:26:36 249 01:26:08 247 FV
299 Kathryn Yates U/A 36 F 00:07:33 139 00:52:15 267 00:26:26 243 01:26:14 248 FS
201 Menna Jones U/A 41 F 00:08:43 261 00:52:55 283 00:24:36 186 01:26:14 249 FV
148 Dave Mansfield Chester Tri Club 46 M 00:10:20 350 00:50:23 228 00:25:41 220 01:26:24 250 MV
92 Chris Owen Sytri 38 M 00:10:33 355 00:47:25 160 00:28:32 305 01:26:30 251 MS
9 Suki Hughes Wrecsam Tri 40 F 00:08:06 187 00:54:36 309 00:23:50 164 01:26:32 252 FV
245 Jackie Nielson U/A 31 F 00:08:18 222 00:50:55 238 00:27:25 270 01:26:38 253 FS
95 Robert Mullen U/A 38 M 00:08:26 237 00:50:53 237 00:27:26 271 01:26:45 254 MS
142 Denis Morgan U/A 38 M 00:11:34 379 00:49:13 205 00:25:59 229 01:26:46 255 MS
269 Melanie Hoey Merseytri 39 F 00:07:54 169 00:51:22 247 00:27:32 277 01:26:48 256 FS
251 Charles  Evans OO Tri 16 M 00:06:33 53 00:48:44 188 00:31:33 350 01:26:50 257 MY
187 Joanne McDonough Carneddau Tri 31 F 00:08:27 241 00:55:45 321 00:22:42 118 01:26:54 258 FS
380 Emily Benson U/A 29 F 00:07:07 99 00:53:07 288 00:26:52 252 01:27:06 259 FS
225 Karen Gee U/A 37 F 00:08:41 259 00:52:13 266 00:26:35 248 01:27:29 260 FS
157 Carloyn Hume Chester Tri Club 41 F 00:09:13 296 00:49:12 203 00:29:19 328 01:27:44 261 FV
193 Rolf Westrum Merseytri 57 M 00:08:15 210 00:50:40 233 00:28:52 316 01:27:47 262 MSV
417 Mark Hughes U/A 34 M 00:06:30 46 00:53:04 287 00:28:15 298 01:27:49 263 MS
79 Philip Nealen U/A 44 M 00:09:10 294 00:50:14 225 00:28:32 305 01:27:56 264 MV
379 Lynne Paalman U/A 42 F 00:07:20 121 00:56:10 324 00:24:43 190 01:28:13 265 FV
41 Phil Ellis U/A 53 M 00:11:18 375 00:52:22 269 00:24:38 188 01:28:18 266 MSV
121 Robin Jones U/A 42 M 00:08:18 221 00:52:27 274 00:27:46 285 01:28:31 267 MV
440 Anna Pope Chester Tri Club 28 F 00:07:05 95 00:54:13 301 00:27:23 268 01:28:41 268 FS
228 David Williams Cerist 43 M 00:08:06 186 00:51:41 255 00:28:55 318 01:28:42 269 #REF!
12 Bill Crawshaw Wrecsam Tri 50 M 00:08:36 250 00:56:53 328 00:23:22 144 01:28:51 270 MSV
361 Christopher Binks Chester Tri Club 63 M 00:07:28 132 00:51:13 245 00:30:21 338 01:29:02 271 MVV
215 Gary Wildman Merseytri 52 M 00:08:47 263 00:52:50 279 00:27:27 272 01:29:04 272 MSV
101 Wes Farley U/A 43 M 00:09:49 329 00:52:31 276 00:26:52 253 01:29:12 273 MV
152 Mark Williams U/A 50 M 00:10:42 362 00:50:08 223 00:28:27 302 01:29:17 274 MSV
295 Liz Cornelius U/A 37 F 00:08:13 204 00:51:53 259 00:29:14 327 01:29:20 275 FS
167 Rosalind Hobson Warrington Tri 36 F 00:09:21 303 00:52:26 273 00:27:35 281 01:29:22 276 FS
198 Jenny Vickers U/A 42 M 00:08:19 224 00:53:45 294 00:27:25 269 01:29:29 277 MV
238 Barbara Somers Sytri 57 F 00:08:41 260 00:49:58 219 00:31:03 346 01:29:42 278 FSV
102 Chris Bassett Chester Tri Club 31 M 00:09:33 314 00:53:57 297 00:26:13 238 01:29:43 279 MS
84 Rebecca Mellor U/A 35 F 00:09:55 333 00:53:03 285 00:26:46 251 01:29:44 280 FS
94 David Skenfield Prestatyn RC 70 M 00:10:20 348 00:52:24 270 00:27:03 258 01:29:47 281 MVV
130 Alan Morris Chester Tri Club 55 M 00:08:40 256 00:52:25 272 00:28:49 314 01:29:54 282 MSV
91 Eric Bell U/A 43 M 00:10:40 360 00:54:03 298 00:25:17 207 01:30:00 283 MV
140 Niel Connolly U/A 35 M 00:08:44 262 00:53:46 295 00:27:36 282 01:30:06 284 MS
146 Robert Hall U/A 42 M 00:08:50 268 00:52:08 265 00:29:12 325 01:30:10 285 MV
160 Sally Evans Merseytri 47 F 00:09:50 330 00:52:51 280 00:27:30 275 01:30:11 286 FV
30 Alan Jones Chesrer Tri Club 44 M ########## 3 01:25:18 398 00:25:53 225 01:30:11 287 MV
6 Barbara Williams Wrecsam Tri 54 F 00:09:43 323 00:52:33 277 00:28:00 293 01:30:16 288 FSV
345 Helen Bainbridge U/A 32 F 00:07:36 147 00:55:28 318 00:27:13 262 01:30:17 289 FS
293 James McIntosh U/A 44 M 00:06:20 33 00:53:47 296 00:30:15 337 01:30:22 290 MV
322 Tracey Earley Warrington Tri 40 F 00:09:06 287 00:51:35 252 00:29:45 334 01:30:26 291 FV
159 Richard Spencer Merseytri 51 M 00:09:35 316 00:53:02 284 00:27:51 290 01:30:28 292 MSV
328 Susan Haslam Chester Tri Club 52 F 00:08:09 196 00:54:50 311 00:27:43 284 01:30:42 293 FSV
74 Dean Thomas OO Tri 45 M 00:12:16 387 00:51:29 249 00:27:00 255 01:30:45 294 MV
161 Emma Mcnamara Merseytri 43 F 00:09:37 319 00:52:07 263 00:29:04 320 01:30:48 295 FV
210 Paul Rhodes U/A 46 M 00:15:54 399 00:52:24 271 00:22:37 114 01:30:55 296 MV
143 Alastair Hunter U/A 39 M 00:09:05 285 00:54:07 299 00:27:46 285 01:30:58 297 MS
183 Glen Willis U/A 51 F 00:09:07 289 00:52:31 275 00:29:36 332 01:31:14 298 FSV
248 Nicola Barnes TriPreston 38 F 00:08:48 265 00:55:28 319 00:27:01 256 01:31:17 299 FS
205 Suzanne Jamieson-Evans U/A 37 F 00:08:38 254 00:50:58 240 00:31:59 357 01:31:35 300 FS
87 Annette Loveday U/A 47 F 00:11:01 370 00:55:05 315 00:25:30 216 01:31:36 301 FV
100 Andy Smith U/A 38 M 00:09:45 325 00:55:16 316 00:26:39 250 01:31:40 302 MS
312 Lynne Stuart Arfan Masters 56 F 00:08:16 212 00:55:26 317 00:27:59 292 01:31:41 303 FSV
15 Iestyn O'neill Wrecsam Tri 39 M 00:08:37 252 00:53:16 290 00:29:50 335 01:31:43 304 MS
222 Sian Clayton Wrecsam Tri 31 F 00:08:51 271 00:50:34 230 00:32:33 364 01:31:58 305 FS
203 Kate Dobson U/A 26 F 00:07:33 140 00:59:51 358 00:24:55 193 01:32:19 306 FS
336 Teresa Hollins Rochdale Tri 57 F 00:08:10 198 00:58:57 349 00:25:17 206 01:32:24 307 FSV
381 Jason Cordingley U/A 38 M 00:07:02 89 00:53:03 286 00:32:21 359 01:32:26 308 MS
255 Jane  Smith U/A 47 F 00:10:05 341 00:51:30 250 00:31:02 345 01:32:37 309 FV
155 Tina Peck Sytri 41 F 00:09:40 322 00:54:15 303 00:28:52 317 01:32:47 310 FV
196 Melanie Oldacre Sytri 58 F 00:08:25 235 00:52:04 262 00:32:29 362 01:32:58 311 FSV
57 Abigail Morris Shewsbury Shufflers 30 F 00:08:20 226 00:58:59 351 00:25:57 228 01:33:16 312 FS
223 Louise Chaddock U/A 46 F 00:08:07 188 00:57:47 335 00:27:29 274 01:33:23 313 FV
214 Anna Morris Merseytri 26 F 00:07:33 140 00:57:27 333 00:28:28 303 01:33:28 314 FS
338 Julia Johnson Sytri 34 F 00:07:22 123 00:54:42 310 00:31:24 348 01:33:28 315 FS
86 Steve Barnett U/A 47 M 00:09:53 332 00:57:12 331 00:26:28 244 01:33:33 316 MV
117 Tony Smalley Sytri 46 M 00:08:16 213 00:54:19 305 00:31:01 344 01:33:36 317 MV
73 Ellen Harrison OO Tri 55 F 00:10:52 368 00:57:46 334 00:25:04 198 01:33:42 318 FSV
166 Xanthe Lawrence Sytri 31 F 00:09:44 324 00:54:26 306 00:29:34 331 01:33:44 319 FS
220 Sian Mumby U/A 43 F 00:08:37 251 00:54:51 312 00:30:23 339 01:33:51 320 FV
34 Wayne Hughes U/A 36 M ########## 2 01:32:20 399 00:25:53 227 01:34:13 321 MS
90 Paul Drake U/A 61 M 00:11:08 373 00:54:15 302 00:29:11 322 01:34:34 322 MVV
70 Kim Ozano U/A 35 F 00:09:35 317 00:57:53 338 00:27:23 267 01:34:51 323 FS
77 Ian Whyte U/A 50 M 00:09:45 327 00:58:10 341 00:27:01 257 01:34:56 324 MSV
416 David Dyer U/A 26 M 00:06:03 21 01:00:51 366 00:28:08 296 01:35:02 325 MS
294 Alison Engle U/A 38 F 00:08:03 180 01:01:45 370 00:25:15 205 01:35:03 326 FS
154 Stephen Peck Sytri 42 M 00:08:30 242 00:54:28 307 00:32:23 360 01:35:21 327 MV
131 Gill  Dobson U/A 56 F 00:09:30 311 00:57:55 339 00:28:12 297 01:35:37 328 FSV
231 Bridget Zorn Chester Tri Club 45 F 00:10:26 354 00:54:18 304 00:31:00 343 01:35:44 329 FV
213 John Morris Merseytri 63 M 00:10:13 344 00:54:53 314 00:30:40 341 01:35:46 330 MVV
97 Neil Kennedy U/A 41 M 00:11:44 381 00:57:14 332 00:26:53 254 01:35:51 331 MV
139 John Bradshaw U/A 32 M 00:09:07 290 00:58:07 340 00:28:47 313 01:36:01 332 MS
265 Ninia Mason Chester Tri club 48 F 00:07:37 148 00:56:56 330 00:31:34 351 01:36:07 333 FV
83 Julie Graham U/A 45 F 00:10:45 363 00:56:54 329 00:28:36 307 01:36:15 334 FV
134 Lol Bailey U/A 41 M 00:09:50 330 00:54:35 308 00:31:51 354 01:36:16 335 MV
247 Janet Morgan Chester Tri Club 59 F 00:08:22 230 00:54:51 313 00:33:08 371 01:36:21 336 FSV
65 Rhiannon Williams U/A 45 F 00:09:09 293 00:59:47 356 00:27:34 279 01:36:30 337 FV
147 Victoria Firth U/A 39 F 00:10:22 352 00:58:44 346 00:27:35 280 01:36:41 338 FS
36 Thomas Nowrie Chester tri club 46 M 00:10:39 358 00:53:20 291 00:32:57 369 01:36:56 339 #REF!
47 Alan James Carneddau Tri 63 M 00:14:40 398 00:54:08 300 00:28:24 299 01:37:12 340 MVV
119 Alison Britton Warrington Tri 38 F 00:10:38 357 00:55:37 320 00:31:07 347 01:37:22 341 FS
202 Nancy Clarkson U/A 42 F 00:08:26 236 00:58:14 342 00:30:45 342 01:37:25 342 FV
54 George Jones U/A 65 M 00:11:10 374 00:52:07 263 00:34:10 381 01:37:27 343 MVV
158 Nicola Pulford Chester Tri club 34 F 00:10:25 353 00:59:00 352 00:28:07 295 01:37:32 344 FS
2 Rebecca KC Wrecsam Tri 32 F 00:11:03 371 00:51:54 260 00:34:46 384 01:37:43 345 FS
107 Ros Adams OO Tri 54 F 00:10:49 367 00:56:46 327 00:30:14 336 01:37:49 346 FSV
212 Sue Drew U/A 50 F 00:09:56 336 00:55:57 323 00:31:56 356 01:37:49 347 FSV
76 Helen Richardson U/A 42 F 00:12:07 384 00:57:50 337 00:28:38 309 01:38:35 348 FV
163 Anne Pritchard-Howarth    Merseytri 41 F 00:08:40 258 01:01:59 371 00:28:29 304 01:39:08 349 FV
277 Carolyn Storey Sytri 49 F 00:09:58 338 00:57:48 336 00:31:33 349 01:39:19 350 FV
208 Rhys Hywel Jones U/A 45 Relay 00:08:05 183 01:02:24 372 00:29:07 321 01:39:36 351 RelayV
123 David Hughes U/A 64 M 00:08:50 267 01:01:11 368 00:29:37 333 01:39:38 352 MVV
151 Andrew Robbins U/A 41 M 00:10:04 340 00:56:14 325 00:33:35 375 01:39:53 353 MV
113 Carol Hanlon Merseytri 54 F 00:09:24 305 00:59:06 353 00:31:48 352 01:40:18 354 FSV
109 Helen Ellis U/A 46 F 00:08:30 243 01:00:00 360 00:31:53 355 01:40:23 355 FV
172 Nia Jones U/A 40 F 00:09:28 310 00:59:14 355 00:31:50 353 01:40:32 356 FV
275 Charlotte Martindale Shewsbury Masters 38 F 00:08:58 278 00:58:16 343 00:33:27 373 01:40:41 357 FS
58 Andrew Saul U/A 19 M 00:10:40 359 00:56:31 326 00:33:41 376 01:40:52 358 MJ
150 Peter Brown U/A 56 M 00:11:42 380 01:00:12 361 00:28:59 319 01:40:53 359 MSV
51 Brian Eadon U/A 55 M 00:11:21 377 01:01:07 367 00:28:26 301 01:40:54 360 MSV
169 Janet Whyte U/A 50 F 00:09:03 284 00:58:44 346 00:34:00 379 01:41:47 361 FSV
118 Helen Davies Sytri 37 F 00:10:18 346 00:58:58 350 00:32:54 367 01:42:10 362 FS
64 Paul Hughson U/A 41 M 00:14:16 397 00:55:49 322 00:32:12 358 01:42:17 363 MV
175 Paula Griffin U/A 44 F 00:10:09 342 01:03:04 374 00:29:12 323 01:42:25 364 FV
124 Joanne Palmer U/A 32 F 00:09:45 326 01:00:42 364 00:32:53 366 01:43:20 365 FS
186 Stephen Wellington Carneddau Tri 46 M 00:12:18 388 00:58:24 345 00:32:47 365 01:43:29 366 MV
50 Neil Wilkinson U/A 29 M 00:06:53 76 01:08:09 387 00:28:37 308 01:43:39 367 MS
59 Paul  Nodding U/A 39 M 00:11:47 383 01:03:19 375 00:28:40 310 01:43:46 368 MS
85 Robert Waites U/A 18 M 00:12:14 386 00:58:45 348 00:33:50 377 01:44:49 369 MJ
55 Lesley Carol U/A 43 F 00:09:30 312 01:01:36 369 00:34:15 382 01:45:21 370 FV
128 Nicky Morgan U/A 35 F 00:12:25 389 01:04:23 378 00:29:24 329 01:46:12 371 FS
120 Kate Waterhouse Whitchurch Whippets 32 F 00:10:49 366 01:07:07 384 00:28:42 311 01:46:38 372 FS
129 Sarah Marshall U/A 43 F 00:10:14 345 01:04:21 377 00:32:23 360 01:46:58 373 FV
93 Vic Gulliver Prestatyn RC 65 M 00:09:58 337 01:04:07 376 00:33:11 372 01:47:16 374 MVV
63 Paul Lightfoot U/A 55 M 00:08:55 275 00:59:52 359 00:38:36 391 01:47:23 375 MSV
141 Steve Morrish U/A 33 M 00:09:00 282 01:06:07 382 00:32:33 363 01:47:40 376 MS
111 Debbie Williams Chester Tri club 47 F 00:10:20 349 01:00:46 365 00:36:58 387 01:48:04 377 FV
116 John Davies Merseytri 48 M 00:10:20 351 00:58:16 344 00:39:50 392 01:48:26 378 MV
434 Selina Johnston U/A 26 F 00:06:19 29 01:08:15 388 00:34:01 380 01:48:35 379 FS
75 Toni Slater Public Protection 53 R 00:12:29 390 01:08:21 389 00:27:47 288 01:48:37 380 RSV
374 Rosie Evans Merseytri 15 F 00:07:30 134 01:07:28 385 00:33:59 378 01:48:57 381 FY
327 Sarah Wynne Chester Tri Club F 00:06:50 66 01:05:13 380 00:37:05 388 01:49:08 382 #VALUE!
103 Kenneth Major Prestatyn RC 67 M 00:13:20 393 01:00:15 362 00:36:08 385 01:49:43 383 MVV
56 Luh Samiartini Merseytri 36 F 00:13:00 391 01:06:57 383 00:30:39 340 01:50:36 384 FS
264 Brian Haslam Chester Tri Club 53 M 00:09:47 328 00:59:08 354 00:41:42 396 01:50:37 385 MSV
66 Jane Sharpe Chester Tri Club 49 F 00:10:55 369 00:59:50 357 00:40:26 394 01:51:11 386 FV
270 Gary Marsden Merseyside fire and resuce tri 46 M 00:09:27 309 01:00:20 363 00:42:07 397 01:51:54 387 MV
48 Brian Evans Merseytri 69 R  00:23:24 400 01:05:43 381 00:22:50 125 01:51:57 388 R VV
72 Christopher Waites U/A 41 M 00:10:18 347 01:08:58 391 00:33:33 374 01:52:49 389 MV
71 Sarah Fernando Merseytri 42 F 00:13:03 392 01:02:32 373 00:37:47 390 01:53:22 390 FV
40 Rita Waters U/A 47 F 00:13:45 395 01:05:03 379 00:34:39 383 01:53:27 391 FV
207 Karen Dixon U/A 46 F 00:08:17 218 01:08:42 390 00:36:38 386 01:53:37 392 FV
60 Kate Johnson U/A 43 F 00:10:10 343 01:11:42 394 00:32:55 368 01:54:47 393 FV
43 Rowenna Barnet U/A 42 Relay 00:11:05 372 01:15:17 396 00:28:42 312 01:55:04 394 RelayV
46 Lucy Walls U/A 22 F 00:09:38 320 01:09:02 392 00:37:18 389 01:55:58 395 FS
114 Andrea Davies Merseytri 41 F 00:08:50 269 01:07:43 386 00:40:17 393 01:56:50 396 FV
61 Sue Faulkner U/A 44 F 00:14:06 396 01:10:23 393 00:32:58 370 01:57:27 397 FV
67 Fiona McCreadie Chester Tri Club 22 F 00:09:05 286 01:13:31 395 00:40:54 395 02:03:30 398 FS
301 Keith Birchall Merseytri 44 M 00:07:56 174 01:35:43 400 00:22:36 113 02:06:15 399 MV
1 Lynne Evans Wrecsam Tri 44 F 00:13:38 394 01:22:59 397 00:47:11 398 02:23:48 400 FV
488
489