Bala Standard Distance Triathlon - 11th September 2011 - Full Race Results
GO TO MALE TEAMS GO TO RELAYS GO TO DQ's
GO TO FEMALE TEAMS GO TO DNF's
Pos Name Club RaceNo CategoryCode Gender BTF No Time OverallPos CategPos Swim SwimPos SwimCatPos SwimGenPos T1 Cycle CyclePos CycleCatPos CycleGenPos T2 Run RunPos RunCatPos RunGenPos PenaltyTime    
1 MARK THRELFALL Total Fitness Bath 17 SEN Male E123381 01:53:44 1 1 00:20:34 2 2 2 00:00:46 00:56:47 3 3 3 00:01:08 00:34:28 4 4 4  
2 DAVID BISHOP Loughborough Tri 9 SEN Male E1031473 01:55:50 2 2 00:20:48 4 4 4 00:00:54 00:58:01 5 5 5 00:01:09 00:34:57 6 5 6  
3 MARTIN CAIN Greater Manchester Fire Service 137 SEN Male E134441 01:55:55 3 3 00:24:26 22 15 21 00:00:50 00:55:11 1 1 1 00:01:13 00:34:13 3 3 3  
4 JOE SKIPPER Manchester Tri 19 SEN Male E1258174 01:56:31 4 4 00:23:26 17 10 16 00:01:08 00:55:24 2 2 2 00:01:11 00:35:20 9 7 9  
5 BEAU SMITH COLT 6 JUN Male E122473 01:59:16 5 1 00:22:06 9 3 9 00:00:50 00:59:50 14 1 14 00:00:36 00:35:52 12 3 12  
6 SAMUEL CHAMBERS u/a 7 JUN Male E132323 01:59:52 6 2 00:21:43 7 2 7 00:00:56 01:01:28 30 2 30 00:00:39 00:35:04 8 2 8  
7 IESTYN HARRETT Celtic Tri 5 JUN Male W1036283 02:00:04 7 3 00:22:26 14 5 13 00:00:51 01:01:36 34 3 34 00:00:37 00:34:32 5 1 5  
8 PETER BROOK Chester Tri 59 SEN Male E138508 02:00:32 8 5 00:25:11 30 20 29 00:01:15 00:59:15 12 12 12 00:00:39 00:34:10 1 1 1  
9 PHILIP WOLFE Mammoth Lifestyle 20 SEN Male E127990 02:00:57 9 6 00:21:36 5 5 5 00:00:59 01:02:01 41 28 40 00:00:46 00:35:33 10 8 10  
10 ANDREW ROBBINS Birmingham University 16 SEN Male E1038472 02:01:16 10 7 00:22:20 13 8 12 00:01:06 00:59:52 15 13 15 00:00:43 00:37:12 17 14 17  
11 LUKE MOSELEY Climb On Bikes 99 SEN Male   02:02:20 11 8 00:26:55 51 36 50 00:00:52 00:57:44 4 4 4 00:00:45 00:36:03 14 11 14  
12 DAVID GARNER BRAT Club 43 SEN Male E122905 02:02:42 12 9 00:23:50 19 12 18 00:01:50 00:58:41 8 8 8 00:00:52 00:37:27 22 18 22  
13 ELLIOT SMALES Sheffield Tri 1 JUN Male E1035978 02:02:43 13 4 00:21:39 6 1 6 00:01:01 01:01:57 39 4 38 00:00:43 00:37:21 21 4 21  
14 JONATHAN PRYKE Pembrokeshire Tri 23 SEN Male W1033341 02:03:44 14 10 00:22:08 10 7 10 00:00:57 01:01:47 36 25 36 00:00:49 00:38:01 28 22 27  
15 ALAN COPLAND Red Venom.co.uk 369 V40 Male E1030593 02:04:19 15 1 00:23:14 16 1 15 00:00:50 00:59:30 13 1 13 00:00:35 00:40:08 65 7 62  
16 NICHOLAS DYER u/a 57 SEN Male E1035223 02:04:40 16 11 00:23:43 18 11 17 00:01:18 00:59:52 16 14 16 00:00:55 00:38:50 39 29 38  
17 BEN CREASEY Geurnsey Tri 18 SEN Male E1038395 02:05:03 17 12 00:27:09 55 39 54 00:00:49 01:00:16 18 16 18 00:00:54 00:35:54 13 10 13  
18 ADAM THOMSON Black Country Tri 210 SEN Male E9108 02:05:07 18 13 00:26:51 50 35 49 00:01:14 00:59:03 10 10 10 00:00:41 00:37:18 19 16 19  
19 SAM WEBSTER Cardiff Tri 148 SEN Male W137766 02:05:52 19 14 00:24:59 27 19 26 00:01:01 01:00:36 22 18 22 00:00:38 00:38:36 32 24 31  
20 GARETH EVANS Larkfield AC 28 SEN Male E1033983 02:06:04 20 15 00:22:05 8 6 8 00:00:59 01:05:35 104 63 98 00:00:50 00:36:32 15 12 15  
21 ANDY TURNER Sheffield Tri 60 SEN Male E1030390 02:06:31 21 16 00:25:46 35 23 34 00:00:56 00:58:22 6 6 6 00:00:49 00:40:36 77 52 74  
22 SAM PARKER Fourlife 3 JUN Male E134075 02:06:59 22 5 00:22:13 11 4 11 00:00:49 01:02:40 48 5 47 00:00:42 00:40:33 76 6 73  
23 MATT GLOVER TFN Tri 98 SEN Male E1035766 02:07:09 23 17 00:24:13 21 14 20 00:00:54 01:00:09 17 15 17 00:00:46 00:41:06 86 58 83  
24 JAMES DEAN Chode Tri 21 SEN Male E66745 02:07:56 24 18 00:24:51 26 18 25 00:01:02 01:02:31 45 32 44 00:00:43 00:38:46 35 27 34  
25 IAN LAWTON u/a 62 SEN Male E1035618 02:08:00 25 19 00:30:40 148 77 135 00:01:35 00:58:57 9 9 9 00:01:02 00:35:43 11 9 11  
26 JACK BOTTOMLEY TFN Tri 26 SEN Male E136783 02:08:29 26 20 00:26:38 44 29 43 00:00:58 01:02:31 46 33 45 00:00:41 00:37:39 24 20 24  
27 GARY KURTH TRI UK 100 SEN Male E128003 02:08:39 27 21 00:22:47 15 9 14 00:00:57 01:03:39 59 40 56 00:00:52 00:40:22 71 49 68  
28 IAIN MURRAY Chester Tri 420 V40 Male   02:08:58 28 2 00:25:10 29 3 28 00:01:05 01:01:33 33 6 33 00:00:47 00:40:21 70 10 67  
1 CATHERINE JAMESON GI Tri Bridgtown 235 SEN Female E138506 02:09:11 29 1 00:22:17 12 1 1 00:01:19 01:01:55 38 1 1 00:00:56 00:42:43 131 9 11  
29 PAUL KNOWLES u/a 385 V40 Male E130047 02:09:37 30 3 00:27:53 67 9 66 00:00:49 01:01:18 29 5 29 00:00:46 00:38:49 36 2 35  
30 TOBY GARBETT Toby Garbett Ltd 135 SEN Male E1038506 02:09:49 31 22 00:26:09 41 26 40 00:01:54 00:59:04 11 11 11 00:01:03 00:41:37 95 62 92  
31 MICHAEL BOOL Cardiff Tri 42 SEN Male W134331 02:09:55 32 23 00:24:36 24 17 23 00:00:53 01:04:15 71 48 68 00:00:37 00:39:32 53 38 52  
32 JOANNE MALLINSON RELAY RELAY Relay - TFN Tri 646 REL Male   02:10:03 33 1 00:30:22 139 3 126 00:00:42 01:00:23 21 1 21 00:00:36 00:37:59 27 1 26  
33 JONATHAN FERGUSON Rossendale Tri 111 SEN Male   02:10:06 34 24 00:28:53 90 59 86 00:01:06 01:01:33 32 23 32 00:01:02 00:37:29 23 19 23  
34 SEAN FLETCHER Manchester Tri 82 SEN Male E1038109 02:10:46 35 25 00:28:37 81 55 78 00:01:07 01:01:59 40 27 39 00:01:17 00:37:45 26 21 25  
35 KARL CHANDLER Farnham Tri 368 V40 Male E1038141 02:10:56 36 4 00:27:01 53 5 52 00:01:25 01:01:15 28 4 28 00:00:48 00:40:24 73 12 70  
36 CHRIS WOOD Black Country Tri 183 SEN Male E135205 02:10:57 37 26 00:29:53 116 66 108 00:02:12 00:58:22 7 7 7 00:01:39 00:38:49 37 28 36  
37 CHRISTOPHER ASHFORD BRAT Club 56 SEN Male E1029579 02:10:59 38 27 00:26:48 47 32 46 00:02:01 01:03:48 60 41 57 00:01:07 00:37:14 18 15 18  
38 DARREN COLE RAF Tri 194 SEN Male E134707 02:11:04 39 28 00:30:53 160 84 144 00:01:23 01:01:02 25 20 25 00:00:47 00:36:57 16 13 16  
39 GRAHAM ROBERT PEARCE Army Tri 547 V50 Male E129044 02:11:36 40 1 00:25:51 37 3 36 00:01:56 01:02:48 51 2 49 00:01:01 00:39:58 61 2 58  
40 PATRICK LEES Cardiff Tri 70 SEN Male W132194 02:11:38 41 29 00:27:27 60 43 59 00:01:10 01:02:15 43 30 42 00:00:49 00:39:56 59 43 57  
41 MATT SHILLABEER Ashurst Bike Club 165 SEN Male E124348 02:11:56 42 30 00:28:27 76 50 73 00:01:22 01:01:06 27 21 27 00:00:47 00:40:13 66 47 63  
42 JOHN WOOD www.tri-kit.co.uk 24 SEN Male e129120 02:12:03 43 31 00:20:40 3 3 3 00:01:07 01:05:32 102 62 96 00:01:04 00:43:39 151 87 139  
43 PAUL CRAIG Tri Clan 102 SEN Male E133595 02:12:30 44 32 00:25:33 33 22 32 00:01:20 01:02:29 44 31 43 00:00:48 00:42:18 118 72 110  
44 CHRIS BIDDULPH Army Tri 192 SEN Male E131895 02:12:33 45 33 00:28:22 75 49 72 00:01:45 01:03:53 61 42 58 00:01:12 00:37:20 20 17 20  
45 WILL TURTON Team Rawley 118 SEN Male   02:13:04 46 34 00:26:35 42 27 41 00:01:05 01:04:08 68 45 65 00:00:49 00:40:26 74 50 71  
46 ROSS KENT u/a 35 SEN Male   02:13:17 47 35 00:25:29 31 21 30 00:01:16 01:05:02 84 54 80 00:00:47 00:40:41 81 55 78  
47 SIMON PINDER Sheffield Tri 207 SEN Male   02:13:19 48 36 00:26:49 49 34 48 00:01:04 01:01:47 37 26 37 00:00:47 00:42:51 133 77 122  
2 PARYS EDWARDS Ful-On-Tri 270 SEN Female 129867 02:13:29 49 2 00:31:10 176 16 21 00:00:50 01:02:47 49 2 2 00:00:57 00:37:43 25 1 1  
48 GLEN MULLINS u/a 209 SEN Male E123180 02:13:50 50 37 00:29:57 118 67 110 00:00:59 01:03:14 55 37 52 00:00:59 00:38:40 34 26 33  
49 ROBERT FORD u/a 54 SEN Male E136935 02:14:02 51 38 00:30:49 156 82 142 00:02:07 01:00:39 24 19 24 00:00:57 00:39:27 48 34 47  
50 TOM PAILING u/a 33 SEN Male E1032737 02:14:14 52 39 00:23:53 20 13 19 00:01:39 01:09:08 191 100 180 00:00:55 00:38:38 33 25 32  
51 ALEX PHILLIPS Accenture Tri 80 SEN Male E1030263 02:14:23 53 40 00:30:46 153 80 140 00:01:23 01:01:41 35 24 35 00:00:41 00:39:50 57 41 55  
52 DAVID ASTINS Pembrokeshire Tri 415 V40 Male W118748 02:14:24 54 5 00:27:26 59 6 58 00:01:26 01:04:05 66 10 63 00:01:07 00:40:19 68 9 65  
53 NEIL CRUMP Worcester Tri 180 SEN Male E137374 02:14:48 55 41 00:26:59 52 37 51 00:01:42 01:03:24 56 38 53 00:01:22 00:41:18 88 59 85  
54 RUSSELL GIBBONS South Cheshire Harriers 4 JUN Male E135928 02:14:57 56 6 00:25:53 38 7 37 00:01:30 01:04:56 80 6 76 00:04:22 00:38:16 29 5 28  
55 JAMES BRISCOE u/a 2 JUN Male E1034974 02:15:12 57 7 00:24:50 25 6 24 00:01:17 01:06:49 129 7 123 00:00:34 00:41:40 98 7 95  
56 DAVID MURRAY u/a 204 SEN Male   02:15:12 58 42 00:24:30 23 16 22 00:01:26 01:05:53 108 64 102 00:01:02 00:42:18 119 73 111  
57 DAVID TIERNEY Tri Clan 166 SEN Male E135657 02:15:19 59 43 00:30:08 127 70 117 00:01:32 01:03:08 53 36 51 00:00:48 00:39:41 56 40 54 +00:02:00
58 JOHN THELWELL Mersey Tri 32 SEN Male   02:15:25 60 44 00:30:44 152 79 139 00:01:42 01:01:30 31 22 31 00:01:06 00:40:21 69 48 66 +00:00:00
59 MATTHEW WELSH Deeside AAC 50 SEN Male   02:15:33 61 45 00:28:08 72 48 71 00:01:45 01:05:26 98 59 92 00:00:42 00:39:30 49 35 48  
60 JAMES FLETCHER Inverse Racing 51 SEN Male E14075 02:15:38 62 46 00:27:23 58 42 57 00:01:15 01:06:01 114 68 108 00:00:53 00:40:04 63 45 60  
61 PAUL DAVIES Pembrokeshire Tri 178 SEN Male   02:15:39 63 47 00:26:41 45 30 44 00:00:52 01:07:18 145 85 139 00:00:54 00:39:52 58 42 56  
62 ROBERT LEWIS Team 217 171 SEN Male   02:15:59 64 48 00:27:17 56 40 55 00:01:34 01:05:07 88 56 84 00:01:19 00:40:40 80 54 77  
63 DAVID LIGHTBOURNE Berkshire Tri 416 V40 Male   02:16:09 65 6 00:28:00 69 11 68 00:01:42 01:03:56 64 9 61 00:01:05 00:41:24 91 17 88  
64 ANDREW HOWARTH Chester Tri 129 SEN Male E1038104 02:16:14 66 49 00:30:15 133 71 121 00:01:19 01:02:58 52 35 50 00:00:58 00:40:41 82 56 79  
65 GETHIN PARHAM Tredegar TT 170 SEN Male W136757 02:16:21 67 50 00:28:35 80 54 77 00:01:12 01:06:09 117 70 111 00:00:52 00:39:31 52 37 51  
66 SIMON BOWLER Eton Tri Club 463 V40 Male E127971 02:16:24 68 7 00:31:02 171 42 151 00:01:53 01:00:21 20 2 20 00:01:14 00:41:51 106 24 101  
67 MATT WELLS Serpentine 69 SEN Male E1030894 02:16:26 69 51 00:27:36 64 44 63 00:01:21 01:04:49 78 51 74 00:00:50 00:41:48 103 65 99  
68 JAKE HARRISON Leicester Tri 8 SEN Male   02:16:32 70 52 00:30:31 143 75 130 00:02:08 01:07:35 156 89 148 00:01:14 00:35:02 7 6 7  
69 RICHARD HINDLE BRAT Club 482 V40 Male E136926 02:16:35 71 8 00:25:49 36 4 35 00:02:00 01:05:51 106 21 100 00:01:20 00:41:34 93 19 90  
70 JOEL ENOCH RKC Elite 58 SEN Male E124115 02:16:58 72 53 00:27:21 57 41 56 00:01:18 01:04:13 69 46 66 00:00:43 00:43:22 145 83 134  
71 RON EVANS Larkfield AC 578 V50 Male E124789 02:17:03 73 2 00:25:30 32 1 31 00:01:01 01:06:40 125 9 119 00:00:51 00:43:00 136 5 125  
72 RUSSELL SHINGLES body works xtc 34 SEN Male E1036955 02:17:11 74 54 00:32:14 207 99 180 00:02:01 01:02:07 42 29 41 00:01:15 00:39:31 51 36 50  
73 MATTHEW CORBY u/a 146 SEN Male   02:17:20 75 55 00:28:34 79 53 76 00:01:42 01:05:16 93 57 88 00:01:08 00:40:39 78 53 75 +00:02:00
74 PAUL ALLAN EVANS Wrecsam Tri 402 V40 Male   02:17:29 76 9 00:32:00 201 50 174 00:01:13 01:03:55 62 8 59 00:01:08 00:39:11 44 5 43  
3 PAULA MOSELEY Climb On Bikes 291 SEN Female   02:17:37 77 3 00:29:46 111 7 8 00:01:09 01:03:11 54 3 3 00:01:05 00:42:25 124 7 9  
75 DAVID DE WINTON Chester Tri 71 SEN Male E1036632 02:17:53 78 56 00:27:07 54 38 53 00:01:20 01:04:04 65 44 62 00:00:43 00:44:39 183 101 166  
76 MATHEW PRITCHARD Pembrokeshire Tri 40 SEN Male W1031755 02:18:19 79 57 00:28:05 71 47 70 00:01:18 01:05:23 95 58 89 00:01:05 00:42:27 126 75 117  
77 NEIL JOHNSTON Mersey Tri 536 V40 Male   02:18:20 80 10 00:30:04 124 29 115 00:01:14 01:07:00 137 29 131 00:01:04 00:38:56 41 4 40  
78 TOM FOSTER u/a 13 SEN Male E1035615 02:18:49 81 58 00:32:07 205 98 178 00:01:38 01:05:02 83 53 79 00:01:02 00:38:59 42 31 41  
79 DYLAN JONES u/a 108 SEN Male   02:18:54 82 59 00:30:37 144 76 131 00:01:22 01:05:03 85 55 81 00:00:48 00:41:02 85 57 82  
80 STUART TURNER u/a 127 SEN Male E1033790 02:19:19 83 60 00:35:53 297 118 245 00:01:17 01:00:18 19 17 19 00:01:19 00:40:30 75 51 72  
81 JAMES MANSON Cardiff Tri 113 SEN Male W1031251 02:19:27 84 61 00:30:02 122 69 113 00:01:01 01:04:13 70 47 67 00:01:02 00:43:06 139 81 128  
4 JESSICA PARRY-WILLIAMS Cardiff Tri 254 SEN Female W132193 02:19:32 85 4 00:30:05 125 9 10 00:01:18 01:07:21 149 5 7 00:01:09 00:39:37 55 2 2  
82 KEITH HAWKES Stratford on Avon AC 529 V40 Male E126685 02:19:35 86 11 00:29:18 99 17 95 00:01:40 01:07:10 142 32 136 00:01:02 00:40:23 72 11 69  
83 MARTIN HARMAN York Tri 191 SEN Male E1030228 02:19:44 87 62 00:30:26 141 73 128 00:01:20 01:03:33 58 39 55 00:00:58 00:43:27 146 84 135 +00:00:00
84 CHRIS GORSE Wakefield Tri 429 V40 Male E134532 02:19:49 88 12 00:27:54 68 10 67 00:01:35 01:05:05 86 14 82 00:00:58 00:44:15 168 39 153  
85 JON B WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri 411 V40 Male W1035546 02:19:54 89 13 00:29:41 109 21 102 00:00:57 01:06:47 128 27 122 00:00:38 00:41:49 105 23 100  
86 CHRISTOPHER MORRIS Celtic Tri 413 V40 Male W135328 02:19:56 90 14 00:28:01 70 12 69 00:01:08 01:05:33 103 20 97 00:01:01 00:44:10 163 36 148  
87 LEE STEELE Mersey Tri 174 SEN Male E1038531 02:20:31 91 63 00:31:11 178 89 157 00:01:31 01:05:00 82 52 78 00:01:08 00:41:39 96 63 93  
88 KIERAN GRUNDY Leicester Tri 46 SEN Male E128779 02:20:32 92 64 00:30:49 155 81 141 00:02:00 01:06:27 119 71 113 00:01:10 00:40:03 62 44 59  
89 JAMES POWELL RELAY RELAY Relay - Cobra Tri 1 633 REL Male   02:20:32 93 2 00:29:36 105 2 99 00:00:41 01:05:13 91 3 86 00:00:35 00:44:25 176 5 159  
90 CHRIS ROBERTS TRISMART 538 V40 Male E1037122 02:20:34 94 15 00:30:37 146 38 133 00:01:30 01:05:11 90 16 85 00:00:54 00:42:20 120 27 112  
91 SANDY MCGILVRAY u/a 162 SEN Male   02:20:36 95 65 00:26:44 46 31 45 00:01:36 01:06:36 123 74 117 00:00:57 00:44:41 185 102 168  
92 LLYR HUGHES Manchester Tri 88 SEN Male W1035870 02:20:38 96 66 00:26:05 40 25 39 00:01:34 01:12:01 247 115 225 00:00:53 00:40:04 64 46 61  
93 DANIEL CRAINE Manchester Tri 63 SEN Male E1038369 02:20:44 97 67 00:28:31 77 51 74 00:02:02 01:07:24 151 87 144 00:01:04 00:41:42 99 64 96  
94 SIMON BRANDER Chester Tri 117 SEN Male   02:20:49 98 68 00:29:25 102 63 98 00:01:36 01:02:38 47 34 46 00:01:33 00:45:36 217 114 197  
5 EMMA WOLFF Wakefield Tri 278 SEN Female E1033300 02:20:54 99 5 00:31:18 182 18 24 00:01:03 01:05:09 89 4 5 00:00:45 00:42:38 130 8 10  
95 DANIEL CRAIGEN Chester Tri 155 SEN Male E129411 02:21:09 100 69 00:20:32 1 1 1 00:00:56 01:06:30 121 73 115 00:00:45 00:52:24 371 145 308  
96 GLENN PARRY-JONES Carneddau Tri 433 V40 Male W1035148 02:21:19 101 16 00:24:59 28 2 27 00:01:19 01:06:49 130 28 124 00:01:27 00:46:43 243 68 216  
97 ANDREW SCLATER Charnwood Tri 101 SEN Male E1031845 02:21:27 102 70 00:31:14 180 90 158 00:01:49 01:05:58 112 67 106 00:01:04 00:41:20 89 60 86  
98 PAUL CROMPTON u/a 477 V40 Male   02:21:33 103 17 00:28:52 88 15 84 00:01:45 01:05:06 87 15 83 00:01:17 00:44:31 179 43 162  
99 STUART LUCAS u/a 505 V40 Male   02:21:34 104 18 00:30:03 123 28 114 00:02:08 01:08:06 165 43 157 00:00:58 00:40:15 67 8 64  
100 PETER HOPSON u/a 390 V40 Male   02:21:38 105 19 00:30:37 145 37 132 00:01:42 01:05:52 107 22 101 00:00:54 00:42:31 128 30 119  
101 MARK CLAIR u/a 74 SEN Male   02:21:44 106 71 00:29:03 96 61 92 00:02:26 01:10:33 215 107 202 00:00:46 00:38:54 40 30 39  
102 STEVEN BLAKEMORE Black Country Tri 410 V40 Male   02:21:46 107 20 00:27:27 61 7 60 00:02:11 01:07:54 162 40 154 00:01:00 00:43:12 142 34 131  
103 CHRIS MARSHALL Chester Tri 449 V40 Male   02:21:52 108 21 00:32:34 217 57 189 00:01:19 01:08:07 166 44 158 00:01:02 00:38:49 38 3 37  
104 NICK ESCRITT BAD Tri 442 V40 Male E138173 02:21:57 109 22 00:30:39 147 39 134 00:01:18 01:06:24 118 25 112 00:01:10 00:42:24 123 28 115  
105 GARETH ANDERSON Oxford Tri 359 V40 Male   02:22:07 110 23 00:29:02 95 16 91 00:01:44 01:04:51 79 13 75 00:01:02 00:45:26 211 55 191  
106 KARL PROTHERO RELAY RELAY Relay - Karl Prothero 629 REL Male   02:22:09 111 3 00:33:25 235 6 202 00:00:54 01:05:24 96 4 90 00:00:49 00:41:36 94 3 91  
107 DANIEL EVANS BRAT Club 186 SEN Male E132686 02:22:13 112 72 00:34:12 261 112 219 00:01:29 01:06:01 115 69 109 00:00:56 00:39:34 54 39 53  
108 ANDREW EDGE u/a 428 V40 Male   02:22:22 113 24 00:30:14 131 32 119 00:02:14 01:08:20 172 45 163 00:00:48 00:40:45 83 14 80  
109 PHILLIP LYNES u/a 38 SEN Male   02:22:25 114 73 00:26:37 43 28 42 00:01:38 01:10:29 213 106 200 00:00:45 00:42:55 135 79 124  
110 HUGH RIELEY Mersey Tri 512 V40 Male   02:22:28 115 25 00:29:20 100 18 96 00:02:40 01:07:46 158 38 150 00:01:50 00:40:51 84 15 81  
111 DAVE LEMON RAF Tri 83 SEN Male   02:22:36 116 74 00:27:46 66 46 65 00:01:52 01:13:27 277 126 250 00:00:54 00:38:35 31 23 30  
112 NATHAN ALLEN u/a 119 SEN Male   02:22:42 117 75 00:31:58 198 95 171 00:02:01 01:04:31 76 50 72 00:01:57 00:42:14 115 70 107  
113 STUART MARSH Oxford Tri 94 SEN Male E138198 02:22:51 118 76 00:26:49 48 33 47 00:01:18 01:07:19 148 86 142 00:01:08 00:46:16 231 116 209  
114 DUNCAN TOON Leicester Tri 106 SEN Male   02:22:59 119 77 00:32:04 203 97 176 00:01:59 01:08:25 173 95 164 00:01:04 00:39:25 46 33 45  
115 SIMON POWELL East Grinstead tri 453 V40 Male e129125 02:23:01 120 26 00:33:44 245 67 210 00:01:34 01:04:27 73 11 69 00:00:56 00:42:18 117 26 109  
116 JONATHAN COLLINS Absolute Tri 559 V50 Male   02:23:10 121 3 00:30:25 140 9 127 00:01:46 01:07:23 150 11 143 00:00:57 00:42:37 129 4 120  
117 CRAIG SEPHTON u/a 395 V40 Male E136047 02:23:16 122 27 00:29:52 115 25 107 00:01:41 01:07:18 146 34 140 00:01:21 00:43:01 137 32 126  
6 TRISH DEYKIN Team Raw Energy 276 SEN Female E14189 02:23:22 123 6 00:29:58 119 8 9 00:01:55 01:08:40 179 6 10 00:01:05 00:41:42 100 4 4  
118 DAN MASON Andover Tri 156 SEN Male E1038664 02:23:27 124 78 00:31:36 189 93 165 00:01:15 01:05:26 99 60 93 00:00:57 00:44:11 165 95 150  
119 CARL BROMLEY Leicester Tri 363 V40 Male E1036358 02:23:32 125 28 00:31:36 190 46 166 00:02:03 01:01:04 26 3 26 00:01:33 00:47:15 266 75 232  
120 NEIL MILLWARD Black Country Tri 377 V40 Male E134412 02:23:45 126 29 00:32:52 221 59 191 00:03:56 01:04:32 77 12 73 00:01:09 00:41:15 87 16 84  
121 JONATHAN MCVICAR Leeds & Bradford 91 SEN Male E131314 02:24:05 127 79 00:28:39 83 56 79 00:01:39 01:09:48 199 102 188 00:00:55 00:43:03 138 80 127  
7 ANNA BARTLETT SY Tri 301 V40 Female W1032759 02:24:08 128 1 00:30:47 154 1 14 00:02:04 01:08:17 171 4 9 00:00:48 00:42:11 114 1 8  
122 IAN IMESON u/a 561 V50 Male E123139 02:24:11 129 4 00:33:47 249 23 212 00:01:38 01:04:07 67 3 64 00:00:52 00:43:45 153 8 141  
123 PATRICK MARTIN Pembrokeshire Tri 44 SEN Male   02:24:20 130 80 00:31:57 197 94 170 00:02:16 01:04:30 75 49 71 00:01:15 00:44:21 170 96 154  
124 GLENN PALMER Black Knights Tri 478 V40 Male E129551 02:24:30 131 30 00:29:23 101 19 97 00:01:50 01:08:53 187 52 177 00:01:13 00:43:10 141 33 130  
125 GIDEON HODDER u/a 164 SEN Male   02:24:36 132 81 00:31:33 188 92 164 00:01:19 01:06:53 133 79 127 00:01:02 00:43:48 155 88 142  
126 MARTIN BUDWORTH u/a 136 SEN Male   02:24:53 133 82 00:29:59 120 68 111 00:01:34 01:08:08 167 92 159 00:01:04 00:44:05 160 92 146  
127 PETER ORME Mansfield Tri 574 V50 Male E128420 02:24:57 134 5 00:37:17 345 36 280 00:02:22 01:04:58 81 5 77 00:00:48 00:39:30 50 1 49  
128 GARY WOLSTENCROFT Manchester Tri 365 V40 Male E127592 02:25:07 135 31 00:31:29 185 44 161 00:01:01 01:10:00 204 58 192 00:00:57 00:41:39 97 20 94  
129 DARRELL ROBINS Thames Valley Tri 515 V40 Male E127675 02:25:10 136 32 00:30:08 129 31 118 00:02:02 01:06:37 124 26 118 00:01:30 00:44:52 188 48 171  
130 JONATHAN HEATH Telford Hockey Club 72 SEN Male   02:25:22 137 83 00:32:19 208 100 181 00:03:07 01:06:54 134 80 128 00:01:03 00:41:57 110 67 103  
131 GRAHAM BREEN Cardiff Tri 132 SEN Male   02:25:33 138 84 00:37:25 350 129 285 00:03:02 01:09:43 197 101 186 00:01:09 00:34:11 2 2 2  
132 DYLAN JONES Cerist 15 SEN Male W1036540 02:25:39 139 85 00:36:51 333 123 270 00:01:23 01:07:02 138 82 132 00:01:06 00:39:15 45 32 44  
133 ALEX HAINES Hereford Tri 437 V40 Male   02:25:39 140 33 00:32:27 212 54 185 00:02:04 01:05:15 92 17 87 00:01:12 00:44:39 184 46 167  
8 CHRISTINA JENKINS Ful-On-Tri 245 SEN Female E1032819 02:25:42 141 7 00:29:37 106 6 7 00:02:00 01:11:15 228 11 16 00:00:52 00:41:56 109 6 7  
134 DARREN MITCHELMORE Pontesbury Tri 476 V40 Male   02:25:45 142 34 00:29:59 121 27 112 00:01:16 01:08:40 180 48 170 00:01:10 00:44:38 182 45 165  
135 JOHN KEHOE Gwent Tri 548 V50 Male   02:25:57 143 6 00:28:52 89 5 85 00:01:13 01:08:26 175 14 166 00:00:57 00:46:29 238 15 213  
136 STEPHEN HOMEWOOD votwo 464 V40 Male E119153 02:26:01 144 35 00:30:20 137 36 124 00:01:46 01:05:57 111 23 105 00:01:09 00:46:47 245 69 218  
137 RICHARD LEE u/a 514 V40 Male   02:26:08 145 36 00:30:06 126 30 116 00:02:18 01:10:34 218 65 205 00:01:21 00:41:46 101 21 97  
138 MARCUS SHERIDAN Tri Clan 195 SEN Male E138507 02:26:12 146 86 00:31:05 173 87 153 00:01:31 01:05:55 110 66 104 00:01:02 00:46:37 240 118 215  
139 ROBERT CHITTOCK BRAT Club 187 SEN Male E1032322 02:26:34 147 87 00:30:53 159 83 143 00:02:27 01:07:09 140 83 134 00:00:58 00:45:06 196 108 178  
140 PATRICK FINN Westmorland Tri 595 V50 Male E1031252 02:26:35 148 7 00:30:41 150 11 137 00:01:28 01:07:25 152 12 145 00:00:55 00:46:05 226 13 204  
141 STEVE AUKETT u/a 114 SEN Male E136649 02:26:42 149 88 00:33:47 248 108 211 00:01:42 01:06:53 132 78 126 00:00:48 00:43:31 148 86 137  
142 ANDREW DOW Manchester Tri 400 V40 Male E1032715 02:26:44 150 37 00:29:40 107 20 100 00:02:31 01:07:47 160 39 152 00:01:23 00:45:22 207 53 187  
143 DAVID WILLIS u/a 39 SEN Male E1035146 02:26:48 151 89 00:29:13 98 62 94 00:01:18 01:10:07 206 103 193 00:00:56 00:45:13 200 109 181  
144 CALVIN LEACH u/a 200 SEN Male   02:27:04 152 90 00:34:49 273 114 229 00:01:30 01:07:47 159 90 151 00:00:55 00:42:01 112 69 105  
145 SIMON ALLEN Absolute Tri 145 SEN Male E1030494 02:27:16 153 91 00:31:27 184 91 160 00:03:01 01:06:27 120 72 114 00:01:58 00:44:21 171 97 155  
146 EIFION REES RELAY RELAY Relay - Eifion Rees 644 REL Male   02:27:21 154 4 00:31:45 194 5 169 00:00:58 01:08:45 181 5 171 00:00:41 00:45:09 199 6 180  
9 BECKI TOONE Driven to Tri 233 SEN Female E131542 02:27:31 155 8 00:29:36 104 5 6 00:02:18 01:14:35 305 20 32 00:01:04 00:39:57 60 3 3  
147 DAVE LOVATT Ashurst Bike Club 576 V50 Male E137015 02:27:39 156 8 00:34:45 271 27 227 00:02:22 01:06:05 116 7 110 00:02:05 00:42:20 121 3 113  
148 PETER WINFIELD Stortford Tri 582 V50 Male E120503 02:28:07 157 9 00:25:33 34 2 33 00:01:24 01:09:37 195 16 184 00:01:11 00:50:21 336 32 282  
149 TIM GRACE Mersey Tri 380 V40 Male   02:28:11 158 38 00:27:34 62 8 61 00:03:14 01:11:42 237 70 218 00:01:24 00:44:14 167 38 152  
150 BERNARD EWIN Exeter Tri 520 V40 Male E134111 02:28:14 159 39 00:29:51 114 24 106 00:02:02 01:12:36 258 78 235 00:02:10 00:41:33 92 18 89  
151 NEIL THOMAS Chester Tri 211 SEN Male   02:28:25 160 92 00:30:21 138 72 125 00:01:31 01:12:45 262 121 238 00:00:53 00:42:53 134 78 123  
10 CAROLINE WHITTAKER Ten Point Tri 338 V50 Female E1032402 02:28:26 161 1 00:29:34 103 1 5 00:01:45 01:11:43 238 1 20 00:01:02 00:44:20 169 2 16  
152 PHILLIP CROUCH u/a 598 V50 Male E15167 02:28:33 162 10 00:33:29 236 20 203 00:01:12 01:04:29 74 4 70 00:01:02 00:48:19 294 24 255  
153 WAYNE ROBERTS u/a 397 V40 Male   02:28:35 163 40 00:33:01 223 60 192 00:01:58 01:05:58 113 24 107 00:01:21 00:46:16 232 66 210  
154 PAUL REEVES Leicester Tri 430 V40 Male   02:28:40 164 41 00:36:20 307 82 254 00:03:10 01:02:48 50 7 48 00:01:51 00:44:30 178 42 161  
155 SIMON REYNOLDS RELAY RELAY Relay - Cobra Tri 2 635 REL Male   02:28:48 165 5 00:34:51 274 9 230 00:00:42 01:13:22 276 7 249 00:00:45 00:39:06 43 2 42  
156 DAVID GENTLE u/a 516 V40 Male   02:29:00 166 42 00:32:05 204 51 177 00:02:35 01:10:10 207 59 194 00:01:18 00:42:50 132 31 121  
157 ADRIAN BROWN Steyning AC 600 V50 Male E10501 02:29:09 167 11 00:30:40 149 10 136 00:01:46 01:08:13 170 13 162 00:01:13 00:47:14 265 19 231  
158 JAMES EVANS u/a 466 V40 Male E1037843 02:29:13 168 43 00:30:16 134 34 122 00:01:31 01:08:04 164 42 156 00:01:51 00:47:30 273 79 238  
159 KEVIN DUCKWORTH Black Country Tri 506 V40 Male E134308 02:29:18 169 44 00:38:06 362 99 295 00:02:42 01:08:58 189 53 178 00:00:59 00:38:31 30 1 29  
160 TOM EAGLE Chester Tri 77 SEN Male   02:29:24 170 93 00:37:00 339 126 275 00:02:06 01:06:55 135 81 129 00:01:04 00:42:17 116 71 108  
161 HAMSIN HADZIABDIC u/a 405 V40 Male   02:29:31 171 45 00:32:29 215 55 187 00:03:07 01:07:57 163 41 155 00:01:45 00:44:11 166 37 151  
11 SAMANTHA ANDERSON Rugby Tri 231 SEN Female E1030251 02:29:39 172 9 00:34:11 260 31 42 00:01:32 01:08:54 188 7 11 00:00:52 00:44:09 162 13 15  
162 STEPHEN TRANAH u/a 384 V40 Male   02:29:45 173 46 00:32:08 206 52 179 00:01:40 01:08:53 186 51 176 00:01:07 00:45:55 224 63 203  
163 GARY HARRISON Leicester Tri 425 V40 Male E1030526 02:29:57 174 47 00:31:08 174 43 154 00:01:49 01:07:11 143 33 137 00:01:30 00:48:17 293 85 254  
164 JAMES HARLE u/a 92 SEN Male   02:30:04 175 94 00:25:55 39 24 38 00:01:33 01:12:54 265 123 241 00:01:25 00:48:15 291 130 252  
165 MATTHEW HARTLEY Sheffield Tri 455 V40 Male E137649 02:30:05 176 48 00:30:56 165 40 146 00:02:21 01:07:35 157 37 149 00:01:34 00:47:37 279 80 242  
166 MAX WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri 376 V40 Male E137746 02:30:08 177 49 00:35:01 279 72 234 00:01:27 01:05:25 97 18 91 00:01:04 00:47:10 260 74 228  
167 NICK FARNELL Ludlow Tri 569 V50 Male E3771 02:30:10 178 12 00:33:55 252 24 213 00:01:32 01:08:38 178 15 169 00:01:04 00:45:00 191 9 173  
168 GRAHAM LEWIS INTR Tri 373 V40 Male   02:30:13 179 50 00:33:05 226 62 194 00:01:35 01:08:46 182 49 172 00:01:15 00:45:30 214 57 194  
12 HELEN CARTWRIGHT u/a 259 SEN Female E1037452 02:30:14 180 10 00:33:57 253 30 40 00:01:25 01:09:54 201 8 12 00:01:04 00:43:52 156 12 14  
169 STUART COLLINS Somerset RC Tri 562 V50 Male E13856 02:30:14 181 13 00:33:24 233 19 201 00:02:29 01:09:55 203 20 191 00:01:06 00:43:17 143 6 132  
170 IAIN PARSONS Chester Tri 568 V50 Male E4856 02:30:18 182 14 00:31:59 200 16 173 00:02:32 01:06:31 122 8 116 00:01:44 00:47:30 274 21 239  
13 SUZETTA GUERRINI Ful-On-Tri 313 V40 Female E1036714 02:30:20 183 2 00:35:09 284 11 49 00:02:35 01:04:20 72 1 4 00:01:05 00:47:09 259 8 32  
171 ANDY LOTHIAN Manchester Tri 47 SEN Male E1033779 02:30:24 184 95 00:31:10 177 88 156 00:03:11 01:11:51 241 113 220 00:01:46 00:42:24 122 74 114  
172 COLIN ELGIE u/a 451 V40 Male   02:30:28 185 51 00:33:14 228 64 196 00:02:21 01:07:33 154 36 147 00:01:27 00:45:50 223 62 202  
173 JAKE SMITH Leicester Tri 141 SEN Male   02:30:48 186 96 00:28:59 93 60 89 00:01:53 01:13:21 274 124 247 00:02:39 00:43:53 157 89 143  
174 PATRICK LORD u/a 147 SEN Male W1038266 02:30:50 187 97 00:27:43 65 45 64 00:03:16 01:13:21 275 125 248 00:01:25 00:45:04 192 104 174  
14 LORRAINE AYRES Somerset RC Tri 317 V40 Female E131664 02:30:58 188 3 00:31:48 195 5 26 00:01:39 01:10:03 205 5 13 00:01:06 00:46:20 235 5 24  
175 CHRIS HITCHINGS Loughborough Students 11 SEN Male E1032735 02:30:59 189 98 00:30:42 151 78 138 00:02:11 01:10:37 219 108 206 00:00:43 00:46:44 244 119 217  
15 REBECCA BRAND u/a 264 SEN Female   02:31:16 190 11 00:33:53 250 29 38 00:02:33 01:11:47 239 13 21 00:01:11 00:41:49 104 5 5  
176 JON BROOK Steyning AC 607 V50 Male E14651 02:31:19 191 15 00:30:57 166 13 147 00:01:24 01:09:37 196 17 185 00:01:10 00:48:10 290 23 251  
177 PETER WILLIAMS Pencoed Tri 378 V40 Male   02:31:35 192 52 00:32:41 218 58 190 00:02:08 01:10:20 210 61 197 00:01:35 00:44:50 187 47 170  
16 RUTH ISAACS Chester Tri 340 V50 Female E15164 02:31:39 193 2 00:30:13 130 2 12 00:02:05 01:16:18 347 2 43 00:01:06 00:41:55 108 1 6  
178 PAUL ROBERTS TriSmart Tri 565 V50 Male E126868 02:31:42 194 16 00:29:00 94 8 90 00:01:29 01:09:47 198 18 187 00:01:04 00:50:20 335 31 281  
179 PHILIP SMALES Sheffield Tri 522 V40 Male E1037059 02:31:43 195 53 00:30:19 136 35 123 00:02:05 01:13:28 278 82 251 00:01:28 00:44:22 174 40 157  
17 JEN DICKSON u/a 232 SEN Female   02:31:46 196 12 00:28:37 82 4 4 00:01:50 01:11:04 226 9 14 00:01:05 00:49:07 313 27 47  
180 DAVID WALTON Mersey Tri 601 V50 Male   02:31:47 197 17 00:28:58 92 7 88 00:03:02 01:10:58 225 23 212 00:01:28 00:47:20 268 20 234  
181 SIMON FRYER Leicester Tri 103 SEN Male E134613 02:31:48 198 99 00:30:58 167 85 148 00:02:41 01:14:55 313 138 281 00:01:12 00:42:01 111 68 104  
182 PETER JOHNSON St Helens 438 V40 Male   02:31:50 199 54 00:36:44 328 90 267 00:02:54 01:08:26 174 46 165 00:01:57 00:41:47 102 22 98  
183 ELLY JENKINS RELAY RELAY Relay - Bourneville Wrongs 642 REL Male   02:31:55 200 6 00:31:29 186 4 162 00:00:47 01:15:34 329 9 294 00:00:44 00:43:19 144 4 133  
184 ANDY FOSTER Leicester Tri 492 V40 Male E136175 02:32:03 201 55 00:29:49 112 23 104 00:02:55 01:12:14 250 74 228 00:01:19 00:45:44 220 61 200  
185 BECKET BEDFORD BRAT Club 494 V40 Male   02:32:09 202 56 00:30:14 132 33 120 00:03:23 01:11:27 233 68 215 00:01:33 00:45:29 213 56 193  
186 ANDREW THOMAS Mersey Tri 55 SEN Male E1033549 02:32:16 203 100 00:37:55 356 132 289 00:01:45 01:06:53 131 77 125 00:01:06 00:44:35 181 100 164  
187 KEITH BATE Black Country Tri 604 V50 Male E125225 02:32:24 204 18 00:36:52 335 35 272 00:02:57 01:05:38 105 6 99 00:01:11 00:45:44 221 12 201  
188 JACK GILBERT u/a 10 SEN Male   02:32:47 205 101 00:34:02 256 111 216 00:01:41 01:11:57 245 114 223 00:01:08 00:43:57 158 90 144  
189 JOHN AINSWORTH u/a 446 V40 Male   02:32:51 206 57 00:28:39 84 13 80 00:01:52 01:14:40 308 93 276 00:01:20 00:46:18 234 67 211  
190 PHILIP CUTHBERT Mersey Tri 173 SEN Male E129887 02:33:13 207 102 00:36:24 309 119 256 00:02:20 01:10:47 222 109 209 00:01:46 00:41:55 107 66 102  
191 SIMON PAINTER BYNQA CC 552 V50 Male W1037234 02:33:19 208 19 00:34:31 267 26 223 00:02:39 01:00:37 23 1 23 00:02:03 00:53:26 393 39 327  
192 KEVIN HAMILTON Cerist 502 V40 Male W8577 02:33:25 209 58 00:33:03 224 61 193 00:02:24 01:12:15 251 75 229 00:01:07 00:44:34 180 44 163  
18 MARIANNE CLARK Esporta Brighton 327 V40 Female E1031441 02:33:26 210 4 00:36:17 303 14 53 00:03:03 01:05:20 94 2 6 00:01:12 00:47:32 276 10 36  
193 NIGEL JAMES Leicester Tri 594 V50 Male E2029 02:33:28 211 20 00:28:57 91 6 87 00:01:13 01:09:49 200 19 189 00:01:08 00:52:20 368 36 305  
194 JOSHUA WHITELEY Harlech Tri 197 SEN Male W10377294 02:33:41 212 103 00:32:27 211 102 184 00:01:43 01:10:28 212 105 199 00:00:56 00:48:05 289 129 250  
19 DOROTHY LIVIABELLA u/a 309 V40 Female E137492 02:33:41 213 5 00:33:54 251 7 39 00:02:02 01:11:17 230 6 17 00:01:10 00:45:17 205 2 20  
195 JOHN HENSTOCK u/a 125 SEN Male   02:33:43 214 104 00:32:29 213 103 186 00:02:34 01:12:10 249 117 227 00:01:21 00:45:06 195 107 177 +00:02:00
196 JOHN GOLDING Leicester Tri 401 V40 Male E126370 02:33:44 215 59 00:37:04 341 93 277 00:05:09 01:10:34 217 64 204 00:01:30 00:39:25 47 6 46  
197 BEN PEGLER Revolution-bikes.co.uk 90 SEN Male W1033709 02:33:53 216 105 00:37:57 357 133 290 00:01:06 01:05:54 109 65 103 00:01:14 00:47:41 280 127 243  
20 ROSIE GUY V02 Maximum RT 283 SEN Female E1032189 02:33:58 217 13 00:33:37 241 27 35 00:01:06 01:14:30 304 19 31 00:00:55 00:43:47 154 11 13  
21 CLAIRE MANSON Cardiff Tri 243 SEN Female W1031253 02:34:04 218 14 00:31:11 179 17 22 00:01:08 01:11:06 227 10 15 00:00:56 00:49:41 326 29 51  
198 SEAN BELLERBY u/a 549 V50 Male W1036562 02:34:05 219 21 00:36:44 329 34 268 00:01:39 01:10:55 224 22 211 00:01:05 00:43:40 152 7 140  
199 STEVE MACPHERSON Tewkesbury Tri 151 SEN Male   02:34:16 220 106 00:33:38 242 107 207 00:03:04 01:08:49 184 98 174 00:01:44 00:46:58 254 122 226  
22 REBECCA HOLLAND Chester Tri 251 SEN Female E1032890 02:34:17 221 15 00:31:54 196 20 27 00:02:09 01:11:20 232 12 18 00:01:17 00:47:35 278 23 37  
23 CATHY ATKINSON Manchester Tri 304 V40 Female E1636224 02:34:17 222 6 00:35:15 286 13 51 00:01:09 01:07:34 155 3 8 00:01:11 00:49:06 312 15 46  
200 ELAINE CURRIE RELAY RELAY Relay - INTR Tri 3 638 REL Male   02:34:18 223 7 00:40:19 410 13 329 00:01:07 01:03:25 57 2 54 00:00:37 00:48:48 306 10 263  
201 TOBY SHIPLEY Chester Tri 375 V40 Male   02:34:25 224 60 00:29:55 117 26 109 00:01:49 01:08:32 176 47 167 00:01:10 00:52:57 383 114 318  
24 SIAN WILLIAMS Pembrokeshire Tri 298 V40 Female   02:34:29 225 7 00:31:15 181 4 23 00:01:30 01:11:33 235 7 19 00:01:18 00:48:51 308 14 45  
202 DAVID GETHIN Hafren CC 203 SEN Male   02:34:32 226 107 00:37:42 352 130 286 00:02:28 01:07:26 153 88 146 00:01:27 00:45:27 212 113 192  
203 ROBERT DICKINSON u/a 27 SEN Male E1033863 02:34:34 227 108 00:36:58 338 125 274 00:01:34 01:11:33 234 112 216 00:00:59 00:43:28 147 85 136  
204 MARK BENTON Ful-On-Tri 152 SEN Male   02:34:43 228 109 00:38:53 382 144 310 00:02:51 01:06:47 127 76 121 00:01:48 00:44:22 173 98 156  
205 SURESH MUTHUKUMARASWAMY u/a 84 SEN Male W1038434 02:34:46 229 110 00:36:51 334 124 271 00:02:15 01:09:07 190 99 179 00:01:26 00:45:05 194 106 176  
206 KEITH BILLINGTON Wrecsam Tri 383 V40 Male   02:34:49 230 61 00:37:18 346 96 281 00:02:49 01:10:38 220 66 207 00:01:38 00:42:25 125 29 116  
207 PAUL WINTER Esporta Brighton 579 V50 Male E130158 02:34:51 231 22 00:33:40 244 22 209 00:02:05 01:10:26 211 21 198 00:01:23 00:47:14 264 18 230  
208 MORGAN GAYLARD DMU Tri 14 SEN Male   02:34:54 232 111 00:28:44 85 57 81 00:01:20 01:19:11 390 157 331 00:01:09 00:44:27 177 99 160  
209 OLIVER JONES Wrecsam Tri 140 SEN Male   02:35:07 233 112 00:38:18 366 138 298 00:03:45 01:05:31 101 61 95 00:01:19 00:46:13 228 115 206  
25 ANITA SAYCELL Ystwyth CC 255 SEN Female   02:35:07 234 16 00:28:21 74 3 3 00:01:38 01:12:40 261 15 24 00:01:31 00:50:57 347 32 57  
210 MARK PROUT RAF Tri 518 V40 Male W1031739 02:35:14 235 62 00:34:38 269 70 225 00:01:12 01:09:27 193 55 182 00:01:17 00:48:38 301 88 259  
211 MICHAEL DONOVAN u/a 597 V50 Male E9476 02:35:16 236 23 00:30:53 162 12 145 00:01:26 01:15:12 321 32 288 00:01:22 00:46:22 236 14 212  
212 TONY MARRS SY Tri 584 V50 Male   02:35:22 237 24 00:33:23 232 18 200 00:02:15 01:11:15 229 24 213 00:01:24 00:47:03 257 17 227  
213 ROBERT WILSON u/a 163 SEN Male   02:35:27 238 113 00:33:33 238 106 205 00:02:14 01:17:01 360 151 313 00:01:13 00:41:24 90 61 87  
214 MATT GINGELL u/a 424 V40 Male   02:35:27 239 63 00:34:56 276 71 232 00:01:55 01:10:44 221 67 208 00:00:56 00:46:54 252 73 225  
26 TRACI SHIPLEY Chester Tri 333 V40 Female   02:35:33 240 8 00:30:50 157 2 15 00:01:56 01:13:04 271 9 26 00:01:53 00:47:48 285 11 39  
215 RICHARD JAMES STOREY u/a 371 V40 Male   02:35:41 241 64 00:31:32 187 45 163 00:01:30 01:20:33 408 121 344 00:01:25 00:40:39 79 13 76  
27 NICOLA FLEMING Andover 267 SEN Female E137086 02:35:45 242 17 00:30:55 164 14 19 00:01:16 01:15:58 343 25 41 00:00:53 00:46:42 242 18 27  
216 LEE EVANS Hard Core Training 138 SEN Male W1036353 02:35:46 243 114 00:41:52 428 156 344 00:02:05 01:06:41 126 75 120 00:01:02 00:44:04 159 91 145  
217 STEVE LITTLE Sheffield Tri 454 V40 Male   02:35:47 244 65 00:33:23 231 65 199 00:01:30 01:13:29 279 83 252 00:01:41 00:45:41 219 60 199  
218 ANDREW VEITCH Linc Squad 427 V40 Male E133659 02:36:09 245 66 00:40:31 412 113 331 00:02:53 01:05:26 100 19 94 00:01:07 00:46:11 227 64 205  
28 EMMA STEVENS Blackwater 219 SEN Female E1038393 02:36:14 246 18 00:30:17 135 11 13 00:02:33 01:15:51 338 23 38 00:01:13 00:46:18 233 16 23  
219 DAVID BEALE Leicester Tri 208 SEN Male E1031575 02:36:20 247 115 00:39:07 386 145 313 00:02:11 01:03:56 63 43 60 00:02:47 00:48:16 292 131 253  
29 CLAIRE SUTCLIFFE Chester Tri 292 SEN Female E131643 02:37:08 248 19 00:30:53 161 12 17 00:01:55 01:15:24 325 22 35 00:01:07 00:47:47 284 24 38  
220 RYAN WILLIS Chester Tri 122 SEN Male   02:37:11 249 116 00:39:41 401 150 322 00:02:58 01:07:48 161 91 153 00:01:19 00:45:23 208 112 188  
30 EMMA BEXSON Stratford on Avon AC 273 SEN Female   02:37:15 250 20 00:32:51 220 23 30 00:01:39 01:15:21 324 21 34 00:00:52 00:46:29 237 17 25  
221 STEPHEN SOUTH u/a 459 V40 Male   02:37:15 251 67 00:38:32 373 101 304 00:01:19 01:07:18 147 35 141 00:01:16 00:48:48 304 89 261  
222 MARK POWELL Cobra Tri 198 SEN Male   02:37:17 252 117 00:41:47 426 155 342 00:03:00 01:08:09 169 94 161 00:01:12 00:43:07 140 82 129  
223 DAVID LANE u/a 564 V50 Male E130086 02:37:24 253 25 00:33:20 230 17 198 00:02:23 01:06:56 136 10 130 00:01:23 00:53:20 389 38 324  
224 SIMON GREENWOOD Chester Tri 471 V40 Male E1038637 02:37:46 254 68 00:38:20 368 100 300 00:02:31 01:10:33 216 63 203 00:01:07 00:45:13 202 51 183  
225 RICHARD DICKSON BRAT Club 159 SEN Male   02:37:50 255 118 00:30:58 168 86 149 00:02:14 01:11:20 231 111 214 00:01:02 00:52:15 366 143 303  
226 IAN LAIRD Manchester Tri 185 SEN Male E120089 02:38:07 256 119 00:33:59 254 109 214 00:02:05 01:16:33 351 146 307 00:01:22 00:44:06 161 93 147  
227 PAUL ELLIS Mersey Tri 388 V40 Male   02:38:20 257 69 00:37:09 342 94 278 00:02:24 01:09:27 192 54 181 00:01:27 00:47:51 287 83 248  
31 JODIE GAMBRILL Thames Turbo 239 SEN Female E1038225 02:38:25 258 21 00:35:48 295 35 52 00:02:29 01:13:52 289 18 29 00:01:05 00:45:09 197 15 19 +00:02:00
228 STEVE PRYKE Pembrokeshire Tri 593 V50 Male W2371 02:38:25 259 26 00:31:08 175 14 155 00:02:24 01:13:02 269 28 245 00:01:11 00:50:39 344 33 288  
229 MATTHEW SKETT Chester Tri 172 SEN Male W1032729 02:38:39 260 120 00:34:01 255 110 215 00:02:03 01:14:03 293 132 264 00:01:39 00:46:50 250 121 223  
32 ANTONIA WALDER BRAT Club 269 SEN Female E1032029 02:38:56 261 22 00:33:25 234 25 33 00:02:50 01:18:09 375 30 53 00:00:57 00:43:34 150 10 12  
230 MARK MARRIN u/a 64 SEN Male   02:38:57 262 121 00:32:25 210 101 183 00:01:35 01:16:48 358 150 312 00:00:54 00:47:12 261 123 229 +00:02:00
231 MARK EVANS Black Country Tri 439 V40 Male E120511 02:39:10 263 70 00:29:45 110 22 103 00:02:42 01:07:10 141 31 135 00:02:11 00:57:21 445 133 360  
232 RICHARD BAKER u/a 177 SEN Male   02:39:13 264 122 00:38:12 364 137 297 00:02:23 01:08:09 168 93 160 00:01:15 00:49:12 315 136 268  
33 JANE LEWIS u/a 321 V40 Female W131693 02:39:18 265 9 00:35:00 278 8 45 00:02:17 01:15:03 316 11 33 00:01:09 00:45:48 222 3 21  
233 ROBERT WILSON u/a 585 V50 Male   02:39:22 266 27 00:34:07 259 25 218 00:01:13 01:14:01 292 30 263 00:01:12 00:48:48 305 25 262  
234 NIALL HARLE u/a 52 SEN Male   02:39:27 267 123 00:29:50 113 65 105 00:03:11 01:15:42 334 145 298 00:01:48 00:48:54 309 133 264  
235 MIKE CLAYTON Liverpool RC 61 SEN Male   02:39:30 268 124 00:35:21 288 115 237 00:03:09 01:14:08 296 134 267 00:01:46 00:45:05 193 105 175  
34 ELLEN GOWANS Brecon Tri 217 JUN Female   02:39:35 269 1 00:32:58 222 1 31 00:02:37 01:14:18 300 1 30 00:01:13 00:48:29 297 1 41  
236 JONATHAN GOULDING Chester Tri 485 V40 Male E1036950 02:39:48 270 71 00:37:11 344 95 279 00:02:49 01:12:25 255 76 232 00:01:46 00:45:37 218 59 198  
237 STIRLING FARMER Cobra Tri 567 V50 Male E135913 02:40:00 271 28 00:36:40 324 33 265 00:03:56 01:12:27 256 26 233 00:01:24 00:45:32 216 11 196  
35 JOANNE GRAY Chichester Westgate Tri 279 SEN Female E134887 02:40:01 272 23 00:36:41 325 38 60 00:02:20 01:13:03 270 16 25 00:00:53 00:47:03 256 20 30  
238 BOB TOOZE RELAY RELAY Relay - One Rose 641 REL Male   02:40:01 273 8 00:34:26 265 7 222 00:01:29 01:17:03 362 10 315 00:00:47 00:46:15 230 8 208  
239 GLEN PRICE u/a 168 SEN Male   02:40:08 274 125 00:39:54 405 153 326 00:01:30 01:10:19 209 104 196 00:00:51 00:47:33 277 126 241  
240 JAMES MONTEITH Sheffield Tri 441 V40 Male   02:40:10 275 72 00:31:59 199 49 172 00:02:56 01:22:03 424 126 353 00:01:07 00:42:03 113 25 106  
241 ADRIAN MOYLAN u/a 184 SEN Male   02:40:16 276 126 00:29:41 108 64 101 00:03:20 01:12:03 248 116 226 00:02:14 00:52:56 382 148 317  
242 JONATHAN MORRIS u/a 86 SEN Male   02:40:19 277 127 00:35:46 294 116 243 00:03:28 01:13:35 282 127 254 00:02:14 00:45:14 203 111 184  
243 MAX WOODS WEST CHESHIRE AC 452 V40 Male   02:40:25 278 73 00:36:18 305 80 252 00:03:18 01:14:45 310 94 278 00:01:39 00:44:23 175 41 158  
36 ELLIE JONES Pembrokeshire Tri 253 SEN Female W1030861 02:40:31 279 24 00:31:38 191 19 25 00:02:22 01:18:05 373 29 52 00:01:11 00:47:14 263 22 34  
37 RACHEL PYE Clapham Chasers 244 SEN Female E132518 02:40:35 280 25 00:36:46 331 40 62 00:02:28 01:13:06 272 17 27 00:01:02 00:47:12 262 21 33  
244 JONATHAN BROWN u/a 389 V40 Male   02:40:52 281 74 00:28:46 86 14 82 00:03:22 01:15:53 339 103 301 00:02:22 00:50:27 339 98 284  
245 PETER HIRD u/a 527 V40 Male   02:40:53 282 75 00:36:35 316 85 261 00:02:44 01:09:29 194 56 183 00:01:23 00:50:41 345 101 289  
246 IAN ORNSBY Chester Tri 169 SEN Male   02:40:57 283 128 00:32:03 202 96 175 00:02:31 01:12:38 259 119 236 00:01:40 00:52:04 364 142 301  
247 PAUL GOWLING u/a 367 V40 Male   02:40:57 284 76 00:38:06 361 98 294 00:03:11 01:12:46 263 79 239 00:01:28 00:45:23 209 54 189  
248 TREVOR JONES u/a 360 V40 Male   02:41:12 285 77 00:40:50 415 115 334 00:02:04 01:08:51 185 50 175 00:02:02 00:47:24 270 77 236  
249 DOM BROOK u/a 12 SEN Male E8762 02:41:14 286 129 00:28:48 87 58 83 00:01:20 01:13:36 283 128 255 00:00:45 00:56:43 439 158 358  
38 SARAH HOLME Derbyshire Police 246 SEN Female   02:41:21 287 26 00:30:08 128 10 11 00:02:07 01:16:29 349 26 44 00:01:08 00:51:27 353 33 60  
39 ELLEN TULLO Heaton Harriers 250 SEN Female E136187 02:41:34 288 27 00:32:29 214 21 28 00:03:19 01:19:12 391 35 60 00:01:33 00:45:00 190 14 18  
250 SHARON LEWIS RELAY RELAY Relay - INTR Tri 2 637 REL Male   02:41:46 289 9 00:34:53 275 10 231 00:00:55 01:11:58 246 6 224 00:00:45 00:53:13 388 12 323  
251 JOHN MCMANNIMAN u/a 143 SEN Male   02:41:49 290 130 00:38:33 374 142 305 00:04:02 01:15:16 322 140 289 00:01:28 00:42:27 127 76 118  
252 ARWEL PRICE Cerist 575 V50 Male W134672 02:41:49 291 29 00:34:47 272 28 228 00:02:10 01:15:43 336 34 299 00:01:25 00:47:41 281 22 244  
40 JOAN LENNON Steyning AC 346 V50 Female E12424 02:41:55 292 3 00:34:06 257 3 41 00:02:30 01:17:17 367 4 50 00:01:22 00:46:39 241 4 26  
253 STEVE GAGE u/a 563 V50 Male   02:41:55 293 30 00:27:34 63 4 62 00:01:45 01:14:50 312 31 280 00:01:09 00:56:35 436 42 355  
254 HARRY GUTTRIDGE RELAY RELAY Relay - Bwnsh Brawychus Y Bala 645 REL Male   02:42:14 294 10 00:35:29 290 11 239 00:00:46 01:19:50 399 13 339 00:00:44 00:45:24 210 7 190  
255 NICHOLAS DEAKIN Leicester Tri 475 V40 Male E1038604 02:42:23 295 78 00:39:45 403 109 324 00:03:14 01:07:08 139 30 133 00:01:48 00:50:26 337 97 283  
256 ED PAXTON Wrecsam Tri 462 V40 Male W137287 02:42:25 296 79 00:33:06 227 63 195 00:03:01 01:15:02 314 96 282 00:01:16 00:49:58 327 93 276  
257 TERRY BROOKS Derby Tri 614 V60 Male E102 02:42:57 297 1 00:31:02 172 1 152 00:01:55 01:14:19 302 2 272 00:01:26 00:54:13 410 5 339  
258 BOB EVANS Shrewsbury Tri 588 V50 Male E134894 02:42:58 298 31 00:36:17 304 31 251 00:02:55 01:15:31 327 33 292 00:01:25 00:46:50 251 16 224  
259 RICHARD MARSHALL-CLARKE u/a 205 SEN Male E134574 02:43:02 299 131 00:38:05 360 135 293 00:04:10 01:14:42 309 137 277 00:01:20 00:44:43 186 103 169  
41 EMILY MARRS Shrewsbury  Masters 224 SEN Female   02:43:02 300 28 00:28:11 73 2 2 00:02:23 01:21:10 416 40 68 00:01:44 00:49:33 325 28 50  
42 MARIA PROUT u/a 328 V40 Female   02:43:06 301 10 00:35:05 281 10 47 00:01:41 01:15:42 335 13 37 00:01:21 00:49:15 318 16 48  
260 PETER STOCK Scarab 590 V50 Male E131439 02:43:08 302 32 00:37:18 347 37 282 00:03:01 01:16:20 348 37 305 00:01:11 00:45:15 204 10 185  
261 SCOT WEAVER Eton Tri Club 495 V40 Male E133403 02:43:14 303 80 00:35:05 282 73 235 00:02:43 01:14:00 291 87 262 00:02:09 00:49:14 317 90 270  
262 STEVE RICE Bedford Harriers 510 V40 Male E126791 02:43:18 304 81 00:36:15 302 79 250 00:02:28 01:15:08 319 99 286 00:01:44 00:47:42 282 81 245  
263 RICHARD HERDMAN u/a 93 SEN Male   02:43:21 305 132 00:37:49 354 131 288 00:04:44 01:13:40 284 129 256 00:02:55 00:44:11 164 94 149  
264 SIMON GULL PACTRAC 587 V50 Male E1030292 02:43:21 306 33 00:37:47 353 38 287 00:02:49 01:12:21 252 25 230 00:01:16 00:49:07 314 26 267  
265 NEIL WHITE Leicester Tri 447 V40 Male   02:43:22 307 82 00:31:43 192 47 167 00:03:14 01:20:15 404 119 342 00:01:20 00:46:49 249 72 222  
43 CHRISTINE COSTIFF SLH Tri 339 V50 Female E15903 02:43:38 308 4 00:39:13 392 4 77 00:02:24 01:16:37 352 3 45 00:01:01 00:44:21 172 3 17  
44 EMMA GUETERBOCK Chichester Westgate Tri 305 V40 Female E1035570 02:43:41 309 11 00:37:54 355 21 67 00:03:02 01:11:52 243 8 22 00:01:29 00:49:23 321 17 49  
266 NEIL LEMMON Leicester Tri 199 SEN Male E131614 02:43:47 310 133 00:37:24 349 128 284 00:01:59 01:12:40 260 120 237 00:01:11 00:50:31 340 138 285  
267 SCOTT SIMONS u/a 142 SEN Male   02:44:05 311 134 00:36:32 313 121 260 00:03:06 01:08:49 183 97 173 00:01:29 00:54:08 406 153 336  
268 ROB ASHBY u/a 469 V40 Male   02:44:05 312 83 00:38:53 383 103 311 00:04:27 01:11:34 236 69 217 00:01:44 00:47:25 271 78 237  
269 HOWARD CROMPTON u/a 87 SEN Male   02:44:10 313 135 01:54:52 494 167 394 22:44:26 01:13:46 286 130 258            
270 ELLIS TAYLOR u/a 105 SEN Male E135076 02:44:13 314 136 00:30:27 142 74 129 00:02:49 01:15:17 323 141 290 00:02:07 00:53:32 396 151 330  
271 MARK KELLY u/a 134 SEN Male E136936 02:44:18 315 137 00:38:22 369 139 301 00:04:28 01:12:23 253 118 231 00:01:40 00:47:22 269 124 235  
272 RICK POOLE u/a 65 SEN Male   02:44:31 316 138 00:38:11 363 136 296 00:02:51 01:12:52 264 122 240 00:01:37 00:48:58 310 134 265  
273 MARC BRADFORD Macclesfield Harriers 116 SEN Male   02:44:35 317 139 00:36:29 311 120 258 00:01:43 01:18:24 379 155 323 00:01:26 00:46:32 239 117 214  
274 COLIN WIGHTMAN Mersey Tri 404 V40 Male E137171 02:44:42 318 84 00:30:59 169 41 150 00:02:17 01:17:10 364 107 316 00:01:42 00:52:32 375 112 312  
45 BETHAN MORGAN BRAT Club 229 SEN Female E1037888 02:44:45 319 29 00:30:54 163 13 18 00:01:41 01:18:20 378 32 56 00:00:57 00:52:51 376 35 64  
275 GAVIN BIGGS Chorley Harriers and Tri 540 V40 Male E135541 02:45:10 320 85 00:34:16 262 69 220 00:05:33 01:14:05 294 88 265 00:04:26 00:46:48 247 71 220  
276 GARETH JONES u/a 25 SEN Male   02:45:51 321 140 00:28:33 78 52 75 00:02:35 01:19:48 398 158 338 00:00:44 00:54:09 408 154 337  
277 DAFYDD LLYWELYN u/a 133 SEN Male W1037458 02:45:54 322 141 00:38:24 370 140 302 00:02:39 01:15:40 332 144 296 00:01:24 00:47:45 283 128 246  
278 LES FROST Leicester Tri 530 V40 Male   02:46:03 323 86 00:34:06 258 68 217 00:02:32 01:14:46 311 95 279 00:01:23 00:53:13 387 116 322  
46 TARJA KINNUNEN Mersey Tri 316 V40 Female E131336 02:46:28 324 12 00:35:04 280 9 46 00:03:41 01:15:36 330 12 36 00:01:31 00:50:34 343 20 56  
279 ANGELA WAKEFIELD RELAY RELAY Relay - Lakeland Tri 640 REL Male   02:46:39 325 11 00:41:11 419 14 338 00:00:51 01:15:26 326 8 291 00:00:42 00:48:28 296 9 256  
47 CLARE PAGE u/a 266 SEN Female   02:46:45 326 30 00:38:54 384 46 73 00:03:33 01:15:54 341 24 39 00:01:26 00:46:56 253 19 28  
48 RUTH HARRIS-RUSH Sheffield Tri 247 SEN Female E1036445 02:46:47 327 31 00:36:42 326 39 61 00:02:11 01:12:23 254 14 23 00:01:07 00:54:23 414 41 73  
280 JOHN MILTON Absolute Tri Worcester 513 V40 Male E127888 02:46:47 328 87 00:36:22 308 83 255 00:02:45 01:14:16 299 89 270 00:01:19 00:52:04 365 108 302  
49 ANDREA VAUGHAN u/a 307 V40 Female   02:46:54 329 13 00:38:30 372 22 69 00:03:44 01:16:18 346 15 42 00:01:11 00:47:09 258 7 31  
281 SCOTT WINNARD u/a 432 V40 Male   02:46:55 330 88 00:37:57 358 97 291 00:02:29 01:14:37 307 92 275 00:01:41 00:50:10 333 95 279  
282 ASHLEY LANGTON Leicester Tri 126 SEN Male   02:47:00 331 142 00:34:17 263 113 221 00:03:25 01:15:03 315 139 283 00:01:22 00:52:53 379 146 314  
283 ADRIAN WADE u/a 507 V40 Male   02:47:00 332 89 00:45:12 461 133 369 00:03:18 01:09:54 202 57 190 00:01:46 00:46:48 246 70 219  
50 ANN LONIE TriTalk.co.uk 297 V40 Female E122108 02:47:03 333 14 00:39:32 398 23 79 00:02:06 01:18:10 376 19 54 00:01:12 00:46:01 225 4 22  
284 MARK RIGBY Harlech Tri 496 V40 Male W137685 02:47:20 334 90 00:35:56 298 76 246 00:04:08 01:15:40 333 101 297 00:01:14 00:50:20 334 96 280  
285 HUGH LEA-WILSON u/a 554 V50 Male   02:47:45 335 34 00:36:10 301 30 249 00:06:10 01:12:55 266 27 242 00:03:15 00:49:13 316 27 269  
286 MARK EVERARD Chester Tri 414 V40 Male E132888 02:47:47 336 91 00:35:44 293 75 242 00:04:36 01:20:49 412 122 346 00:01:44 00:44:53 189 49 172  
287 JOHN EVANS Cirencester Tri 616 V60 Male E133586 02:47:54 337 2 00:35:19 287 3 236 00:04:32 01:13:10 273 1 246 00:01:56 00:52:55 381 2 316  
288 LAURENCE HUDGHTON u/a 524 V40 Male   02:47:58 338 92 00:41:24 422 118 339 00:02:53 01:14:23 303 91 273 00:01:26 00:47:50 286 82 247  
51 KATHRYN MACDERMOTT Thames Turbo Tri 337 V40 Female E1035124 02:48:10 339 15 00:37:10 343 19 65 00:02:46 01:15:57 342 14 40 00:01:16 00:50:59 348 21 58  
289 DAVID MOORE Pembrokeshire Tri 532 V40 Male W130890 02:48:16 340 93 00:39:24 395 108 317 00:04:13 01:18:38 382 111 325 00:02:27 00:43:32 149 35 138  
290 JOHN SUTTON COLT 526 V40 Male E1038432 02:48:35 341 94 00:44:54 460 132 368 00:01:53 01:10:18 208 60 195 00:00:57 00:50:32 342 100 287  
291 DAVE HAMPSON Ashurst Bike Club 541 V40 Male   02:48:37 342 95 00:45:20 463 135 371 00:03:10 01:13:00 267 80 243 00:01:32 00:45:32 215 58 195  
292 ADRIAN BLOOR u/a 398 V40 Male   02:48:46 343 96 00:39:08 389 105 314 00:02:40 01:17:02 361 106 314 00:01:18 00:48:37 299 86 257  
293 ALAN SHELDON MVH Tri 374 V40 Male E131991 02:48:47 344 97 00:41:03 416 116 335 00:03:31 01:13:01 268 81 244 00:01:43 00:49:27 323 92 274  
294 ADAM BRADLEY u/a 53 SEN Male   02:49:03 345 143 00:38:05 359 134 292 00:02:53 01:08:35 177 96 168 00:01:45 00:57:43 447 159 362  
52 RUTH DOOLEY BAD Tri 225 SEN Female W1035192 02:49:03 346 32 00:31:02 170 15 20 00:02:43 01:20:12 402 36 62 00:01:42 00:53:23 391 36 66  
295 IAN PUGH Mersey Tri 419 V40 Male   02:49:03 347 98 00:39:57 406 110 327 00:02:54 01:12:33 257 77 234 00:01:42 00:51:56 360 105 298  
296 DAVID DRAPER u/a 104 SEN Male   02:49:06 348 144 00:39:33 400 149 321 00:04:42 01:14:37 306 136 274 00:02:39 00:47:32 275 125 240  
297 ANDREW NICHOLSON u/a 448 V40 Male   02:49:08 349 99 00:38:50 381 102 309 00:02:55 01:11:48 240 71 219 00:00:45 00:54:49 419 124 346  
298 JAMES EVANS u/a 421 V40 Male W122498 02:49:12 350 100 00:37:01 340 92 276 00:01:56 01:16:40 353 105 308 00:01:08 00:52:25 372 110 309  
299 DUNCAN MACKAY u/a 97 SEN Male   02:49:28 351 145 00:36:45 330 122 269 00:04:40 01:17:52 370 153 320 00:01:22 00:48:47 302 132 260  
300 IAN BOWIE u/a 488 V40 Male   02:49:40 352 101 00:32:29 216 56 188 00:03:42 01:20:18 406 120 343 00:01:32 00:51:38 356 104 295  
301 BEN TURNER Black Country Tri 154 SEN Male   02:49:48 353 146 00:39:45 402 151 323 00:03:14 01:15:38 331 143 295 00:01:45 00:49:25 322 137 273  
302 PETER MCDONOUGH Mersey Tri 196 SEN Male   02:49:51 354 147 00:40:42 414 154 333 00:04:15 01:16:45 356 149 311 00:01:19 00:46:49 248 120 221  
303 PAUL BEARDSLEY u/a 412 V40 Male   02:49:54 355 102 00:43:56 448 127 360 00:04:11 01:10:30 214 62 201 00:01:58 00:49:18 319 91 271  
304 SIMON ROBERTS u/a 436 V40 Male   02:49:55 356 103 00:36:37 320 87 263 00:03:23 01:13:47 288 86 260 00:01:12 00:54:54 421 125 347  
305 NICK IRONS BRAT Club 179 SEN Male   02:49:57 357 148 00:38:25 371 141 303 00:02:40 01:14:07 295 133 266 00:01:48 00:52:55 380 147 315  
306 RAYMOND O'GRADY Chester Tri 613 V60 Male E1038177 02:50:01 358 3 00:35:21 289 4 238 00:02:08 01:17:13 366 4 317 00:01:24 00:53:53 402 4 335  
307 ANTHONY LIVIABELLA u/a 391 V40 Male E1038253 02:50:05 359 104 00:36:54 337 91 273 00:04:07 01:22:09 427 127 355 00:01:43 00:45:09 198 50 179  
308 KEVIN EVANS u/a 472 V40 Male   02:50:28 360 105 00:44:09 451 128 363 00:02:24 01:16:32 350 104 306 00:01:06 00:46:15 229 65 207  
309 ADAM BRIGHT u/a 381 V40 Male   02:50:38 361 106 00:44:51 459 131 367 00:03:58 01:11:52 244 73 222 00:01:18 00:48:38 300 87 258  
310 LIONEL DUBOIS Ful-On-Tri 161 SEN Male E1037522 02:50:43 362 149 00:46:03 469 162 377 00:02:00 01:15:34 328 142 293 00:01:51 00:45:13 201 110 182  
311 ANDREW HARRIES u/a 556 V50 Male W137131 02:50:44 363 35 00:41:08 418 40 337 00:02:04 01:13:57 290 29 261 00:01:14 00:52:17 367 35 304  
312 ANDY HAMILTON Chester Tri 89 SEN Male E1038210 02:50:48 364 150 00:38:41 376 143 306 00:03:23 01:14:08 297 135 268 00:01:37 00:52:58 385 149 320  
313 BARRY BENNETT u/a 612 V60 Male E1032417 02:51:02 365 4 00:38:18 367 5 299 00:02:58 01:16:05 344 3 303 00:01:50 00:51:49 358 1 297  
53 ANNA BERTRAM Leicester Tri 274 SEN Female   02:51:13 366 33 00:40:16 408 51 80 00:03:20 01:17:08 363 28 48 00:01:36 00:48:51 307 26 44  
314 TIM WAINWRIGHT u/a 521 V40 Male   02:51:14 367 107 00:36:19 306 81 253 00:02:06 01:18:01 372 109 321 00:01:18 00:53:28 394 117 328  
54 CLAIRE EVESON Black Country Tri 331 V40 Female   02:51:38 368 16 00:33:44 246 6 36 00:04:16 01:20:29 407 21 64 00:01:07 00:52:01 362 24 63  
315 GRAHAM CRAWFORD Mersey Tri 417 V40 Male   02:51:45 369 108 00:45:16 462 134 370 00:03:45 01:13:32 280 84 253 00:01:19 00:47:52 288 84 249  
55 SARAH JENKINS Clapham Chasers 262 SEN Female   02:51:46 370 34 00:38:43 378 44 71 00:02:36 01:18:57 387 34 59 00:01:02 00:50:27 338 31 55  
56 CHLOE VAN DOP u/a 258 SEN Female   02:51:58 371 35 00:33:05 225 24 32 00:02:58 01:18:12 377 31 55 00:02:30 00:55:11 424 42 75  
316 JIM TREADELL Mersey Tri 535 V40 Male   02:52:10 372 109 00:36:36 318 86 262 00:03:50 01:15:45 337 102 300 00:01:22 00:54:36 417 122 344  
317 MIKE PRIOR Leeds & Bradford 566 V50 Male E16177 02:52:10 373 36 00:38:48 379 39 308 00:04:23 01:15:53 340 35 302 00:02:03 00:51:00 349 34 291  
57 ELAINE ARMOUR Eton Tri Club 306 V40 Female E130884 02:52:16 374 17 00:42:07 432 25 85 00:02:53 01:17:55 371 18 51 00:01:49 00:47:29 272 9 35  
318 ANDY MAIRE Mersey Tri 490 V40 Male   02:52:16 375 110 00:42:11 433 122 348 00:03:10 01:13:42 285 85 257 00:01:13 00:51:58 361 106 299  
319 GRANT GIBSON Chester Tri 81 SEN Male   02:52:19 376 151 00:45:28 465 160 373 00:01:58 01:13:47 287 131 259 00:02:05 00:48:58 311 135 266  
58 SARAH MAWBEY Manchester Tri 280 SEN Female E136755 02:52:27 377 36 00:33:36 240 26 34 00:02:28 01:20:38 410 38 65 00:01:39 00:54:03 404 38 69  
320 MATTHEW HALLIWELL u/a 112 SEN Male E1033472 02:52:31 378 152 00:45:43 467 161 375 00:03:37 01:07:13 144 84 138 00:01:41 00:54:14 411 156 340  
321 TIM WILLIAMS u/a 517 V40 Male   02:53:03 379 111 00:43:54 447 126 359 00:03:23 01:11:51 242 72 221 00:01:50 00:52:03 363 107 300  
322 JAMES MCKEVITH u/a 130 SEN Male   02:53:33 380 153 00:37:21 348 127 283 00:04:13 01:19:10 389 156 330 00:01:23 00:51:23 351 139 293  
323 LUCAS HARTMANN Serpentine 120 SEN Male   02:53:48 381 154 00:33:31 237 105 204 00:02:43 01:16:45 355 148 310 00:02:36 00:58:11 454 162 369 +00:02:00
324 JAMES ARNOLD CAMBRIDGE TRI 149 SEN Male   02:53:51 382 155 00:42:19 435 158 350 00:02:01 01:16:42 354 147 309 00:01:11 00:51:37 355 140 294  
325 KEN HALL Mersey Tri 487 V40 Male E1032607 02:53:51 383 112 00:32:23 209 53 182 00:04:41 01:15:11 320 100 287 00:03:44 00:57:51 449 135 364  
59 GUDRUN MEISL TFN 324 V40 Female E1035346 02:53:53 384 18 00:36:37 319 16 57 00:02:34 01:16:46 357 16 46 00:01:34 00:56:20 431 29 79  
60 SALLY VAN VLIET-COATES Tewkesbury Tri 325 V40 Female E1035899 02:54:01 385 19 00:36:35 315 15 55 00:05:13 01:18:47 384 20 58 00:01:33 00:51:51 359 23 62  
326 NIC OGILVIE WEST CHESHIRE AC 555 V50 Male   02:54:14 386 37 00:33:33 239 21 206 00:02:15 01:26:59 454 46 372 00:01:19 00:50:06 330 30 278  
61 SIMONA CARENA Venom Tri 287 SEN Female   02:54:17 387 37 00:33:46 247 28 37 00:04:07 01:20:16 405 37 63 00:02:08 00:53:59 403 37 68  
327 JETHRO KIERNAN Padarn Tri 396 V40 Male   02:54:30 388 113 00:35:59 299 77 247 00:02:54 01:17:26 368 108 318 00:01:31 00:56:38 437 131 356  
328 ARNOUT ANDREWS Sherwood Pines CC 443 V40 Male   02:54:34 389 114 00:39:19 394 107 316 00:03:30 01:14:19 301 90 271 00:01:34 00:55:51 429 128 352  
62 JOANNA BYERS BRAT Club 221 SEN Female   02:54:50 390 38 00:39:07 387 47 74 00:02:18 01:21:44 421 43 71 00:01:32 00:50:07 331 30 53  
329 MAL BALMER Mersey Tri 504 V40 Male E1038389 02:55:13 391 115 00:36:02 300 78 248 00:03:03 01:29:45 472 139 383 00:01:02 00:45:19 206 52 186  
63 HESTER POLLOCK Team Cherwell 303 V40 Female E132458 02:55:35 392 20 00:30:52 158 3 16 00:01:51 01:31:45 479 29 91 00:00:57 00:50:08 332 19 54  
330 STEPHEN CLARKE u/a 144 SEN Male   02:55:49 393 156 00:39:27 397 147 319 00:03:08 01:17:43 369 152 319 00:01:37 00:53:52 401 152 334  
331 DARON WINDLE stafford tri 486 V40 Male   02:55:55 394 116 00:39:10 390 106 315 00:04:13 01:15:06 318 98 285 00:02:53 00:54:32 416 121 343  
332 KENNY MITCHELL Manchester Tri 435 V40 Male E132904 02:56:22 395 117 00:35:35 291 74 240 00:02:58 01:23:34 436 131 362 00:01:15 00:52:57 384 115 319  
64 MELISSA THOMAS TRISMART 315 V40 Female E128985 02:56:33 396 21 00:40:19 409 24 81 00:02:25 01:17:12 365 17 49 00:01:24 00:55:12 425 28 76  
333 STEPHEN BUTTERFIELD Warrington Tri 499 V40 Male   02:56:53 397 118 00:41:07 417 117 336 00:04:30 01:19:19 393 115 333 00:01:09 00:50:45 346 102 290  
65 CARA FISHBURN Chester Tri 330 V40 Female E123203 02:57:00 398 22 00:42:19 436 26 86 00:02:45 01:22:06 425 22 72 00:01:26 00:48:22 295 12 40  
334 GARRY KENDALL u/a 364 V40 Male E1037300 02:57:03 399 119 00:36:39 323 88 264 00:02:09 01:18:34 381 110 324 00:01:44 00:57:55 451 136 366  
335 TIM DAWSON u/a 483 V40 Male   02:57:37 400 120 00:33:39 243 66 208 00:03:21 01:22:57 433 129 359 00:02:29 00:55:10 423 126 349  
66 JEMMA WILLIS u/a 263 SEN Female   02:57:39 401 39 00:36:47 332 41 63 00:03:02 01:22:11 429 44 73 00:01:32 00:54:05 405 39 70  
336 ANDREW ROBERTS RELAY RELAY Relay - Teulu Cartref 631 REL Male   02:57:46 402 12 00:43:37 444 15 356 00:00:53 01:18:49 385 11 327 00:00:46 00:53:40 399 13 332  
67 JEMMA GREEN Black Country Tri 234 SEN Female E1036595 02:57:54 403 40 00:35:06 283 34 48 00:03:36 01:21:21 417 41 69 00:01:28 00:56:21 433 45 80  
337 STEVE MARCINIAK u/a 484 V40 Male   02:58:12 404 121 00:43:40 445 125 357 00:03:18 01:23:00 434 130 360 00:00:52 00:47:20 267 76 233  
338 RICHARD TAYLOR Cerist 189 SEN Male W1034126 02:58:22 405 157 00:47:02 477 164 382 00:03:56 01:10:50 223 110 210 00:02:21 00:54:11 409 155 338  
339 NIGEL SHIRES Pencoed Tri 79 SEN Male   02:58:25 406 158 00:35:49 296 117 244 00:05:39 01:23:12 435 163 361 00:01:56 00:51:47 357 141 296  
68 PAULINE YONG u/a 343 V50 Female E1033065 02:58:25 407 5 00:41:17 421 5 83 00:02:49 01:19:56 400 5 61 00:01:31 00:52:51 377 5 65  
69 SAMANTHA DARBY Leicester Tri 272 SEN Female   02:58:41 408 41 00:39:14 393 50 78 00:02:26 01:23:41 439 46 75 00:01:49 00:51:30 354 34 61  
70 ANGELA BECKWITH Thames Valley Tri 242 SEN Female E1033066 02:59:04 409 42 00:32:46 219 22 29 00:02:51 01:21:07 415 39 67 00:01:54 01:00:24 465 50 88  
71 BARBRA HEWITT Leicester Tri 329 V40 Female   02:59:07 410 23 00:46:29 472 30 93 00:02:55 01:13:34 281 10 28 00:01:59 00:54:08 407 26 71  
340 COLIN HUNT u/a 605 V50 Male   02:59:18 411 38 00:41:56 429 41 345 00:05:58 01:16:13 345 36 304 00:01:19 00:53:50 400