Bala Standard Distance Triathlon - 9th September 2012
Results based on age on 31/12/2012
Pos Name From RaceNo CategoryCode Gender idnumber Time OverallPos CategPos Swim SwimPos SwimCatPos SwimGenPos T1 Cycle CyclePos CycleCatPos CycleGenPos T2 Run RunPos RunCatPos RunGenPos
1 David Bishop Bike Science - Boardman Elite 6 20-24 Male E118548 01:50:13 1 1 00:19:45 3 2 3 00:00:49 00:55:20 1 1 1 00:00:34 00:33:44 1 1 1
2 Carl Shaw Huub Tfn Rt 73 30-34 Male E129485 01:53:03 2 1 00:19:40 1 1 1 00:00:51 00:55:24 2 1 2 00:00:43 00:36:23 7 2 7
3 Jamie Hinton Unattached 26 25-29 Male E1041213 01:55:01 3 1 00:19:49 4 1 4 00:00:59 00:57:43 15 3 15 00:00:35 00:35:54 6 2 6
4 James Hockin Celtic Tri 51 25-29 Male W135377 01:55:35 4 2 00:22:06 16 3 12 00:00:51 00:56:09 5 1 5 00:00:37 00:35:50 3 1 3
5 Chris Standidge City of Chester Triathlon Club 76 30-34 Male   01:56:55 5 2 00:20:51 9 3 7 00:00:58 00:55:53 4 2 4 00:00:43 00:38:28 23 8 22
6 Elliot Smales Sheffield Triathlon Club 3 16-19 Male E1035978 01:57:10 6 1 00:20:18 5 1 5 00:00:46 00:58:16 21 1 21 00:00:44 00:37:03 13 1 13
7 PAUL JAMES Oxford Tri 297 35-39 Male E136244 01:58:16 7 1 00:22:17 21 3 16 00:00:53 00:56:12 6 1 6 00:00:49 00:38:03 18 5 17
8 Toby Garbett Toby Garbett Ltd 107 35-39 Male   01:58:43 8 2 00:22:09 18 1 14 00:01:18 00:57:28 13 6 13 00:00:55 00:36:52 10 4 10
9 Peter Brook 69 Cycles - Chester 41 30-34 Male E138508 01:59:23 9 3 00:23:14 28 5 22 00:01:32 00:57:50 17 6 17 00:00:52 00:35:53 5 1 5
10 Duncan Shea-Simonds Apex RT 324 40-44 Male E131976 01:59:51 10 1 00:25:48 94 12 76 00:00:42 00:55:42 3 1 3 00:00:42 00:36:56 11 1 11
11 Christian Prior Tri Camp Race Team 126 35-39 Male   01:59:52 11 3 00:24:36 53 12 42 00:01:22 00:57:22 12 5 12 00:00:40 00:35:51 4 2 4
12 Peter Wilby University of Exeter 80 25-29 Male E136462 02:00:31 12 3 00:22:00 15 2 11 00:00:52 01:00:18 40 4 40 00:00:43 00:36:37 8 3 8
13 Mark Sykes Warwick University Triathlon Club 77 30-34 Male   02:01:22 13 4 00:23:20 31 6 24 00:00:57 00:58:09 20 8 20 00:00:37 00:38:18 21 7 20
14 Tony Cullen City of Chester Triathlon Club 281 35-39 Male   02:02:02 14 4 00:24:05 37 7 30 00:00:52 00:56:16 7 2 7 00:00:37 00:40:10 51 16 48
15 Daniel Miles Cardiff Triathlon Club 65 30-34 Male W1033164 02:02:52 15 5 00:25:08 73 13 60 00:01:05 00:56:20 9 3 9 00:00:46 00:39:31 40 13 38
16 Lee Moreton Black Country Triathletes 308 35-39 Male E1037330 02:03:17 16 5 00:24:07 38 8 31 00:00:50 00:58:33 23 8 23 00:01:00 00:38:45 26 8 25
17 Chris Graham SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 109 35-39 Male   02:03:30 17 6 00:25:38 88 20 71 00:00:49 00:59:27 30 9 30 00:00:43 00:36:51 9 3 9
18 John Thelwell Mersey Tri 34 25-29 Male E1042715 02:04:21 18 4 00:26:39 123 10 95 00:01:36 00:57:00 11 2 11 00:00:53 00:38:12 20 4 19
19 Dan Blackburn Oxford Tri 88 35-39 Male E137844 02:04:32 19 7 00:25:44 92 21 74 00:01:05 00:56:17 8 3 8 00:00:43 00:40:42 63 22 58
20 Markus Allen Tri-Force 82 35-39 Male E1043548 02:04:35 20 8 00:22:15 20 2 15 00:01:37 01:00:48 47 16 46 00:00:50 00:39:03 28 9 27
21 Tony Rendall Unattached 128 35-39 Male E1041137 02:04:39 21 9 00:23:18 29 5 23 00:00:53 01:00:10 39 12 39 00:00:34 00:39:43 42 13 40
22 Sean Fletcher Manchester Triathlon Club 47 30-34 Male E1038109 02:05:00 22 6 00:26:48 135 22 106 00:00:52 00:58:54 24 9 24 00:00:53 00:37:33 15 5 15
23 Patrick Lees Cardiff Tri 59 30-34 Male W132194 02:05:12 23 7 00:25:06 71 12 59 00:00:59 00:59:16 28 11 28 00:00:45 00:39:04 29 10 28
1 Catherine Jameson GI Tri Bridgtown 156 25-29 Female E138506 02:05:18 24 1 00:20:47 8 1 2 00:00:49 01:00:48 46 1 1 00:00:37 00:42:15 102 3 9
24 Antony Bell-Scott Manx Tri Club 39 30-34 Male   02:05:21 25 8 00:26:29 118 18 91 00:01:04 00:57:39 14 4 14 00:00:38 00:39:28 39 12 37
25 Richard Dando Unattached 98 30-34 Male W125638 02:05:42 26 9 00:24:56 61 9 50 00:00:57 01:01:03 50 14 49 00:00:34 00:38:09 19 6 18
26 Llyr Hughes Manchester Triathlon Club 53 30-34 Male W1035870 02:05:48 27 10 00:23:25 32 7 25 00:01:00 01:02:11 74 17 72 00:00:41 00:38:29 24 9 23
27 Jack Sexty Stafford Tri Club 15 20-24 Male E1042014 02:05:59 28 2 00:22:06 17 4 13 00:01:16 01:02:21 77 4 75 00:00:49 00:39:24 37 2 35
28 Stuart Anderton Unattached 270 40-44 Male E1043511 02:06:34 29 2 00:21:02 11 1 8 00:00:59 01:03:20 98 20 95 00:00:48 00:40:22 55 5 52
29 Tim Burnett Wrecsam Tri Club 275 40-44 Male W127958 02:06:35 30 3 00:24:27 47 6 36 00:00:48 00:58:25 22 2 22 00:00:45 00:42:08 97 14 87
2 Eli Thorogood Loughborough Triathlon RC 146 20-24 Female W123397 02:06:37 31 1 00:20:41 7 1 1 00:00:50 01:01:58 67 1 2 00:01:05 00:42:02 91 1 6
30 Peter Wooldridge Southampton Triathlon Club 36 20-24 Male E1041068 02:06:39 32 3 00:25:18 78 6 62 00:00:57 00:59:02 26 2 26 00:00:51 00:40:28 60 3 57
31 Marius Kwint Southampton Triathlon Club 372 45-49 Male E9179 02:06:41 33 1 00:25:42 91 6 73 00:00:52 01:01:22 54 4 53 00:00:48 00:37:54 17 1 16
32 Alan Burton Manchester Triathlon Club 95 35-39 Male E136494 02:06:45 34 10 00:25:05 70 16 58 00:01:07 00:59:49 35 11 35 00:00:49 00:39:53 47 15 44
33 Andrew Howarth City of Chester Triathlon Club 114 35-39 Male E1038104 02:07:15 35 11 00:25:38 87 19 70 00:01:05 01:00:30 41 13 41 00:00:56 00:39:04 30 10 29
3 Carol Bridge rhondda 149 25-29 Female W1033180 02:07:20 36 2 00:22:13 19 3 5 00:00:39 01:03:10 94 2 3 00:00:40 00:40:36 62 2 4
34 Rob Parry Crystal Palace Triathletes 68 30-34 Male E131916 02:07:35 37 11 00:26:12 107 16 83 00:01:02 00:57:54 18 7 18 00:00:43 00:41:42 80 17 73
35 James Powell GWR Graham Weigh Racing 71 30-34 Male   02:07:36 38 12 00:25:00 64 11 53 00:01:10 00:59:02 25 10 25 00:00:52 00:41:31 76 16 70
36 Andrew Birch TRISMART 272 40-44 Male   02:07:49 39 4 00:25:02 68 10 57 00:01:07 01:01:41 59 12 58 00:00:57 00:39:01 27 2 26
37 Neill Crump WORCESTER TRIATHLON 280 35-39 Male E137374 02:08:03 40 12 00:24:09 41 10 33 00:00:57 01:01:52 64 21 63 00:00:43 00:40:21 54 19 51
38 Graeme Higgins Unattached 293 40-44 Male E136075 02:08:24 41 5 00:24:49 57 9 46 00:01:02 01:01:35 55 9 54 00:00:50 00:40:07 49 4 46
39 Will Turton Team Starley 135 35-39 Male E1038993 02:08:28 42 13 00:25:00 65 15 54 00:00:54 01:01:49 63 20 62 00:00:57 00:39:45 44 14 41
40 Paul Davies Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 282 35-39 Male W1040047 02:08:29 43 14 00:24:08 39 9 32 00:00:39 01:04:22 121 26 116 00:00:37 00:38:41 25 7 24
41 Christopher Seavell Unattached 432 45-49 Male E1041723 02:08:37 44 2 00:27:23 171 15 133 00:01:01 01:00:05 38 3 38 00:00:40 00:39:26 38 2 36
42 Simon Roxburgh Carneddau Triathlon Club 129 35-39 Male W123401 02:08:39 45 15 00:26:58 148 29 116 00:01:13 00:56:56 10 4 10 00:00:59 00:42:31 107 27 94
43 David Spencer North Devon Triathletes 33 25-29 Male E134421 02:08:41 46 5 00:26:41 125 11 97 00:01:12 01:00:37 44 5 44 00:00:47 00:39:22 36 5 34
44 Mike Cooper Chichester Westgate Tri Club 354 45-49 Male E135928 02:09:00 47 3 00:27:23 172 16 134 00:01:00 00:59:46 32 2 32 00:00:43 00:40:05 48 4 45
45 Andrew Lothian Manchester Triathlon Club 60 30-34 Male E1033779 02:09:24 48 13 00:24:57 62 10 51 00:01:04 01:03:10 93 20 91 00:00:38 00:39:33 41 14 39
46 Kelechi Ugonna Sheffield Triathlon Club 136 35-39 Male E1035495 02:09:32 49 16 00:31:10 284 43 222 00:01:50 00:59:48 34 10 34 00:00:56 00:35:47 2 1 2
47 Rob Smyth Swim Bike Run 75 30-34 Male   02:09:39 50 14 00:28:02 183 27 144 00:01:38 01:01:43 61 15 60 00:01:00 00:37:13 14 4 14
48 Paul Roberts City of Chester Triathlon Club 318 40-44 Male   02:09:49 51 6 00:22:59 25 4 20 00:00:58 01:02:36 81 15 79 00:01:00 00:42:13 100 15 90
49 Daniel Craine The Endurance Store 44 30-34 Male   02:09:59 52 15 00:25:42 90 15 72 00:01:39 00:59:48 33 12 33 00:00:53 00:41:55 87 20 80
50 Dan Mason Andover Triathlon Club 120 35-39 Male E1038664 02:10:02 53 17 00:25:53 97 23 78 00:00:58 01:02:06 69 23 67 00:00:42 00:40:22 56 20 53
4 Jessica Parry-Williams Cardiff Tri 175 30-34 Female W132193 02:10:07 54 1 00:26:04 104 6 22 00:00:55 01:04:35 126 1 5 00:00:53 00:37:39 16 1 1
51 Nathan Allen Unattached 83 35-39 Male   02:10:16 55 18 00:26:34 119 27 92 00:01:28 01:01:39 58 18 57 00:01:21 00:39:12 32 11 30
52 Paul Evans Wrecsam Tri Club 286 40-44 Male W1037653 02:10:18 56 7 00:28:05 185 31 146 00:01:05 01:01:06 51 6 50 00:00:40 00:39:21 34 3 32
5 Claire Hann BAD Tri 164 25-29 Female E1034488 02:10:19 57 3 00:21:01 10 2 3 00:01:22 01:07:54 207 7 25 00:00:50 00:39:10 31 1 2
53 Daniel Evans Marke BRAT Club 287 35-39 Male E132686 02:10:20 58 19 00:28:23 192 31 153 00:00:57 01:01:47 62 19 61 00:00:47 00:38:25 22 6 21
54 James Manson Cardiff Triathlon Club 118 35-39 Male W1031251 02:10:28 59 20 00:26:16 111 25 85 00:00:51 01:00:46 45 15 45 00:00:43 00:41:51 84 25 77
55 Peter Hawkins Unattached 49 30-34 Male   02:10:34 60 16 00:30:59 280 36 219 00:01:24 00:59:51 36 13 36 00:01:15 00:37:03 12 3 12
56 Alexander Telfer Unattached 439 45-49 Male E1035769 02:10:37 61 4 00:26:23 114 8 87 00:01:37 01:02:09 72 6 70 00:00:40 00:39:46 45 3 42
57 Neil Millward Black Country Triathletes 307 40-44 Male   02:11:31 62 8 00:28:36 200 36 159 00:01:37 00:59:11 27 3 27 00:01:05 00:41:01 70 9 65
58 Stuart Marsh Oxford Tri 119 30-34 Male   02:11:38 63 17 00:24:14 43 8 34 00:00:49 01:03:14 96 21 93 00:00:38 00:42:41 111 22 98
59 Ron Evans Larkfield AC 452 50-54 Male E124789 02:11:57 64 1 00:23:55 35 1 28 00:00:48 01:04:14 115 9 110 00:00:44 00:42:14 101 6 91
60 Christopher ELLIS NULL 37 25-29 Male E1037578 02:12:13 65 6 00:25:02 67 5 56 00:01:07 01:04:12 112 10 107 00:00:57 00:40:53 64 8 59
61 Paul Chesworth Unattached 352 45-49 Male E1039770 02:12:25 66 5 00:25:57 98 7 79 00:01:11 01:02:21 78 7 76 00:00:53 00:42:00 90 7 83
62 Steven Blakemore Black Country Triathletes 273 40-44 Male E1040096 02:12:29 67 9 00:24:03 36 5 29 00:02:05 01:04:17 116 24 111 00:01:05 00:40:57 68 8 63
63 Nick Escritt badtri 358 45-49 Male E138173 02:12:33 68 6 00:24:53 58 4 47 00:01:07 01:02:50 86 9 84 00:00:46 00:42:56 115 11 102
64 Steven Anyon ONE Triathlon RDS 84 30-34 Male E1037062 02:12:34 69 18 00:26:18 113 17 86 00:00:49 01:02:22 79 18 77 00:00:43 00:42:20 105 21 93
65 Lee Swale Black Country Triathletes 131 35-39 Male W1041955 02:12:40 70 21 00:29:24 222 36 177 00:01:12 01:00:34 43 14 43 00:01:03 00:40:26 58 21 55
66 Stephen Hilton The Endurance Store 294 40-44 Male E1036086 02:12:51 71 10 00:28:08 187 33 148 00:01:01 01:01:11 52 7 51 00:00:45 00:41:44 81 11 74
67 James Dear Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 100 35-39 Male E1035501 02:12:56 72 22 00:31:22 288 44 225 00:01:46 00:58:08 19 7 19 00:01:18 00:40:20 53 18 50
68 Nick Allen Rochdale Triathlon Club 344 40-44 Male E123588 02:13:03 73 11 00:27:10 162 23 126 00:01:19 01:01:35 56 10 55 00:00:50 00:42:07 95 13 85
69 Ben Melton Brighton Phoenix Tri 64 25-29 Male E1040996 02:13:04 74 7 00:25:01 66 4 55 00:01:09 01:04:36 127 11 121 00:00:46 00:41:30 75 10 69
70 Duncan Hill Manchester Triathlon Club 113 35-39 Male E137414 02:13:07 75 23 00:26:42 127 28 99 00:01:13 01:05:04 139 30 130 00:00:45 00:39:21 35 12 33
71 Craig Sephton vale royal ac 323 40-44 Male E136047 02:13:09 76 12 00:27:19 170 26 132 00:01:07 01:02:52 87 17 85 00:00:54 00:40:56 66 7 61
6 Louise Kelly The Endurance Store 171 30-34 Female E124268 02:13:12 77 2 00:25:07 72 3 13 00:01:01 01:04:40 130 3 7 00:00:51 00:41:31 77 3 5
72 Malcolm Young ONE Triathlon RDS 139 30-34 Male E1039927 02:13:18 78 19 00:33:41 353 41 259 00:01:17 00:57:45 16 5 16 00:00:46 00:39:47 46 15 43
7 Victoria Kenny Tri Spirit Team 172 25-29 Female E1041147 02:13:22 79 4 00:23:19 30 4 7 00:01:09 01:05:38 158 4 11 00:00:46 00:42:28 106 5 11
73 Dave Mawhinney TORQ 423 50-54 Male E128333 02:13:23 80 2 00:26:40 124 6 96 00:01:34 01:00:58 49 1 48 00:00:54 00:43:14 121 7 107
74 Vince Legg Walden Tri 421 50-54 Male E1034154 02:13:30 81 3 00:24:33 51 3 40 00:01:00 01:02:10 73 3 71 00:00:59 00:44:46 159 10 134
75 Adam Shuttleworth KINGSTON WHEELERS 16 20-24 Male W1041777 02:13:30 82 4 00:24:55 59 5 48 00:01:08 01:02:15 75 3 73 00:00:41 00:44:29 152 4 129
76 Philip Walton Mersey Tri 79 30-34 Male   02:13:50 83 20 00:28:49 207 30 165 00:01:52 01:02:38 83 19 81 00:01:14 00:39:15 33 11 31
77 Gordon Monaghan TFN Tri Club 123 35-39 Male   02:13:53 84 24 00:23:34 34 6 27 00:01:28 01:00:58 48 17 47 00:00:49 00:47:03 229 40 188
78 Stuart Woodruff Olney Multisport 340 40-44 Male E134759 02:14:02 85 13 00:26:47 134 17 105 00:00:55 01:01:37 57 11 56 00:00:48 00:43:54 140 22 122
8 Christine Lutsch Serpentine 173 30-34 Female E123485 02:14:07 86 3 00:26:04 103 5 21 00:01:25 01:05:03 138 4 8 00:01:02 00:40:32 61 2 3
79 Chris Wood Rugby Triathlon Club 138 35-39 Male E1034198 02:14:16 87 25 00:25:16 77 17 61 00:01:20 01:05:02 137 29 129 00:00:58 00:41:39 79 24 72
1 Sian Tabor Relay - Team Winnie the Pooh 513 20-24 Unknown   02:14:21 88 1 00:25:39 89 1 1 00:00:45 01:07:39 200 3 3 00:00:33 00:39:43 43 1 1
80 John Longmuir Tri Team Glos 375 45-49 Male E8490 02:14:22 89 7 00:27:16 168 14 130 00:00:55 01:02:45 85 8 83 00:00:44 00:42:39 109 10 96
81 David Haygarth Craven Energy Triathlon Club 292 35-39 Male   02:14:30 90 26 00:24:30 49 11 38 00:00:49 01:05:08 141 31 132 00:00:39 00:43:21 124 30 110
82 Des Devlin Taff Ely Triathlon Club 46 25-29 Male   02:14:38 91 8 00:26:37 121 9 93 00:01:05 01:03:37 105 8 101 00:01:09 00:42:08 96 11 86
83 Lee Bibby Manchester Triathlon Club 271 40-44 Male E1033961 02:14:42 92 14 00:29:53 242 43 189 00:01:11 01:02:16 76 14 74 00:00:53 00:40:27 59 6 56
84 Michael Cribbin Unattached 22 25-29 Male W1038547 02:14:47 93 9 00:27:01 154 12 119 00:01:05 01:05:25 149 12 139 00:00:50 00:40:25 57 7 54
85 Andrew Maclaen Cardiff Triathlon Club 305 40-44 Male W130169 02:14:50 94 15 00:26:49 137 18 107 00:00:58 01:02:52 88 18 86 00:00:49 00:43:21 125 18 111
86 John Bellamy Chester Tri 347 45-49 Male E1033798 02:14:54 95 8 00:27:07 160 13 124 00:01:27 00:59:30 31 1 31 00:00:54 00:45:55 195 22 161
87 Steven Walker City of Chester Triathlon Club 399 45-49 Male   02:14:56 96 9 00:24:28 48 2 37 00:01:34 01:05:29 150 13 140 00:01:14 00:42:09 98 8 88
2 Martin Wood Relay - Poor John 516 20-24 Unknown   02:15:03 97 2 00:26:16 112 2 2 00:00:34 01:06:04 163 2 2 00:00:39 00:41:27 72 2 2
88 Jim Kersey Charnwood Tri 420 50-54 Male E14005 02:15:05 98 4 00:26:54 144 10 112 00:01:30 01:04:29 125 12 120 00:00:40 00:41:30 74 2 68
89 John Solomon Blue 7 Triathlon 329 40-44 Male   02:15:13 99 16 00:27:08 161 22 125 00:01:13 01:03:03 90 19 88 00:00:54 00:42:54 114 17 101
90 Graham Plews Calderdale Tri club 492 60-64 Male E937 02:15:24 100 1 00:29:21 221 2 176 00:01:05 01:02:39 84 1 82 00:00:46 00:41:31 78 1 71
91 Glenn Parry Jones Unattached 382 40-44 Male   02:15:36 101 17 00:21:36 12 2 9 00:01:07 01:03:26 101 22 98 00:00:54 00:48:31 264 44 212
92 Sam Tarling Tri Sport Epping 132 30-34 Male E1038316 02:15:39 102 21 00:26:46 133 21 104 00:01:09 01:01:56 66 16 65 00:00:53 00:44:53 167 26 140
93 Martin Harman EPOC racing 290 40-44 Male E1030228 02:15:45 103 18 00:26:15 109 13 84 00:00:59 01:02:07 70 13 68 00:00:44 00:45:39 186 29 154
94 David Nash Black Country Triathletes 66 30-34 Male E1036594 02:15:53 104 22 00:26:56 145 24 113 00:01:46 01:03:27 103 22 100 00:00:57 00:42:45 113 23 100
95 Mark Elliott Teesdale Triathlon Club 450 55-59 Male E11164 02:15:53 105 1 00:24:55 60 1 49 00:01:37 01:04:13 114 2 109 00:01:09 00:43:57 141 5 123
96 Neil Thomas City of Chester Triathlon Club 331 40-44 Male E1037833 02:15:54 106 19 00:27:28 174 27 136 00:01:24 01:04:40 129 26 122 00:00:53 00:41:28 73 10 67
97 Paul Swindale Manx Tri Club 396 45-49 Male E1041677 02:15:59 107 10 00:24:35 52 3 41 00:01:28 01:03:25 100 10 97 00:00:51 00:45:39 187 20 155
98 Andy Williams Cambridge Triathlon Club 443 45-49 Male E1040596 02:16:04 108 11 00:25:24 79 5 63 00:01:07 01:06:27 171 15 153 00:00:55 00:42:10 99 9 89
99 Simon Powell East Grinstead Tri Club 384 45-49 Male   02:16:16 109 12 00:31:06 283 31 221 00:01:21 01:01:52 65 5 64 00:00:57 00:40:58 69 5 64
100 Paul Reeves Leicester Tri Club 385 40-44 Male   02:16:22 110 20 00:29:43 232 41 182 00:01:51 00:59:17 29 4 29 00:01:00 00:44:29 153 25 130
101 Andrew Thomas Mersey Tri 78 30-34 Male   02:16:25 111 23 00:26:45 132 20 103 00:01:38 01:03:38 106 23 102 00:00:56 00:43:26 129 24 114
102 Jon Heaney Unattached 25 25-29 Male E1032139 02:16:28 112 10 00:30:04 247 15 194 00:01:08 01:03:38 107 9 103 00:00:41 00:40:55 65 9 60
103 John Webb Manchester Triathlon Club 333 40-44 Male E137742 02:16:29 113 21 00:30:42 270 48 210 00:01:32 01:01:13 53 8 52 00:00:54 00:42:06 92 12 84
9 Mary Campbell Chichester Westgate Tri Club 185 35-39 Female E129862 02:16:45 114 1 00:26:54 142 7 30 00:01:00 01:03:33 104 1 4 00:00:46 00:44:31 155 4 22
104 Simon Spedding Hogweed Trotters 437 50-54 Male E7057 02:16:51 115 5 00:27:13 165 11 128 00:01:05 01:04:24 122 11 117 00:00:50 00:43:16 122 8 108
105 Phil Parr-Burman Edinburgh Triathletes 430 50-54 Male S1034251 02:16:51 116 6 00:25:32 83 4 67 00:00:51 01:04:10 111 8 106 00:00:40 00:45:36 185 12 153
106 Chris Smith Wrecsam Tri Club 328 40-44 Male W123705 02:17:16 117 22 00:26:38 122 14 94 00:01:06 01:05:33 151 32 141 00:01:16 00:42:41 110 16 97
107 Carl Bromley Leicester Tri Club 274 40-44 Male E1036358 02:17:19 118 23 00:27:48 176 28 137 00:01:15 01:00:32 42 5 42 00:00:46 00:46:56 226 37 185
108 James Eastbury 69 Cycles Chester 23 25-29 Male E1041425 02:17:21 119 11 00:28:31 197 14 157 00:00:55 01:03:11 95 7 92 00:00:59 00:43:43 136 12 119
109 Benjamin Edwards Craven Energy 7 20-24 Male E138437 02:17:29 120 5 00:19:42 2 1 2 00:00:51 01:07:22 194 6 170 00:00:41 00:48:51 270 8 216
110 Stuart Mclay Unattached 62 30-34 Male   02:17:30 121 24                            
111 Paul Jurczuk meynell valley hunters 461 55-59 Male E15848 02:17:44 122 2 00:29:45 235 7 185 00:02:01 01:02:23 80 1 78 00:00:50 00:42:42 112 1 99
10 Carys Griffiths Pencoed Triathlon Club 155 25-29 Female W1040161 02:17:44 123 5 00:27:00 153 8 33 00:01:10 01:06:13 167 6 15 00:00:59 00:42:20 104 4 10
11 Bethan Hughes City of Chester Triathlon Club 168 30-34 Female   02:17:47 124 4 00:27:12 164 10 35 00:01:24 01:04:39 128 2 6 00:01:01 00:43:29 131 5 13
112 Paul Barnard Manchester Tri 38 30-34 Male E1035725 02:17:50 125 25 00:20:19 6 2 6 00:01:28 01:08:27 218 32 188 00:00:52 00:46:43 223 31 182
113 Mark Bailey Born2Tri 85 35-39 Male   02:17:52 126 27 00:26:24 116 26 89 00:01:07 01:03:26 102 24 99 00:00:57 00:45:56 198 34 164
114 Rob Jones Unattached 27 25-29 Male W1040877 02:17:57 127 12 00:28:04 184 13 145 00:01:06 01:01:42 60 6 59 00:00:48 00:46:15 212 16 174
115 Paul Higginbottom Unattached 50 30-34 Male   02:18:02 128 26 00:28:14 189 29 150 00:01:41 01:05:10 142 25 133 00:01:04 00:41:51 83 19 76
116 Simon Lewis Unattached 303 40-44 Male E135506 02:18:10 129 24 00:29:00 211 38 167 00:00:58 01:03:21 99 21 96 00:00:49 00:44:00 143 23 125
117 Dean Evans Manchester Triathlon Club 103 35-39 Male E1040086 02:18:12 130 28 00:24:59 63 14 52 00:01:39 01:07:08 186 34 165 00:01:23 00:43:02 117 29 103
118 Patrick Finn Kendal Tri Club 456 55-59 Male E1031252 02:18:46 131 3 00:27:52 178 2 139 00:00:59 01:04:20 118 3 113 00:01:00 00:44:35 156 7 131
119 Mark Baylis Mersey Tri 406 50-54 Male E138485 02:18:54 132 7 00:32:02 311 23 239 00:01:46 01:03:16 97 7 94 00:00:51 00:40:57 67 1 62
120 David Bowkett Unattached 19 20-24 Male W131463 02:18:57 133 6 00:27:07 159 8 123 00:01:14 01:04:59 134 5 126 00:00:48 00:44:47 160 6 135
12 Emma Stevens Born 2 Tri 145 20-24 Female E1038393 02:19:02 134 2 00:24:24 45 3 10 00:01:29 01:06:07 165 2 14 00:01:14 00:45:45 191 3 30
121 Ian Cooper Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 21 25-29 Male   02:19:04 135 13 00:25:35 85 6 69 00:01:14 01:06:15 168 13 151 00:00:52 00:45:05 174 15 146
122 Paul Clarke absolute tri coaching 353 45-49 Male E132459 02:19:15 136 13 00:23:25 33 1 26 00:01:05 01:07:48 205 19 178 00:01:19 00:45:35 184 19 152
123 Michael Skivington Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club 476 55-59 Male E127988 02:19:21 137 4 00:29:28 225 6 179 00:01:35 01:04:20 119 4 114 00:00:49 00:43:08 119 2 105
124 Mark Warren Hereford Triathlon Club 441 50-54 Male   02:19:30 138 8 00:26:25 117 5 90 00:01:28 01:04:21 120 10 115 00:00:44 00:46:29 216 18 176
125 Andrew Dow Manchester Triathlon Club 284 40-44 Male E1032715 02:19:33 139 25 00:25:34 84 11 68 00:01:41 01:05:00 135 28 127 00:01:02 00:46:14 210 33 172
126 Stirling Farmer Cobra 453 50-54 Male E135913 02:19:57 140 9 00:29:13 217 15 172 00:02:18 01:05:34 152 15 142 00:00:56 00:41:53 86 4 79
127 Matthew Skett City of Chester Triathlon Club 327 35-39 Male W1032729 02:19:58 141 29 00:28:27 194 32 155 00:01:19 01:05:01 136 28 128 00:00:50 00:44:21 151 32 128
128 Andrew Mcrobbie Crystal Palace Triathletes 63 30-34 Male E1037228 02:20:00 142 27 00:27:24 173 25 135 00:01:17 01:04:19 117 24 112 00:01:04 00:45:55 196 30 162
13 Suzanne Hopper Met Police Tri Club 167 30-34 Female E124929 02:20:10 143 5 00:25:36 86 4 17 00:01:10 01:09:03 236 10 31 00:00:45 00:43:34 134 6 14
129 Gareth Anderson Oxford Tri 269 40-44 Male   02:20:23 144 26 00:26:43 128 16 100 00:01:30 01:04:13 113 23 108 00:00:50 00:47:05 231 40 190
14 Louisa Downs Unattached 143 20-24 Female   02:20:23 145 3 00:23:11 27 2 6 00:01:18 01:10:20 267 3 44 00:00:40 00:44:52 166 2 24
130 Bob Gill Bicester Triathon Club 457 55-59 Male E15373 02:20:25 146 5 00:29:56 244 8 191 00:01:16 01:04:40 131 5 123 00:00:50 00:43:41 135 4 118
15 Rebecca Brand newcastle triathlon club 184 30-34 Female   02:20:26 147 6 00:30:23 259 14 56 00:01:24 01:05:37 156 5 10 00:00:53 00:42:06 93 4 7
3 David Griffiths Relay - EGW 511 20-24 Unknown   02:20:29 148 3 00:31:54 306 4 4 00:00:46 01:04:09 110 1 1 00:00:37 00:43:01 116 3 3
131 Neil Johnston Merseytri 419 50-54 Male E1040234 02:20:34 149 10 00:26:52 140 8 109 00:01:06 01:05:38 157 16 146 00:00:52 00:46:05 205 15 168
132 Owen Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club 13 20-24 Male E134364 02:20:37 150 7 00:21:44 14 3 10 00:00:48 01:07:55 208 8 180 00:00:43 00:49:24 284 9 226
133 Martin Davies Taff Ely Triathlon Club 356 45-49 Male   02:20:41 151 14 00:28:55 209 20 166 00:01:21 01:03:56 108 11 104 00:00:57 00:45:29 183 18 151
134 Nick Blackham Unattached 89 35-39 Male E135891 02:20:48 152 30 00:27:00 151 30 118 00:01:35 01:08:50 231 41 198 00:00:44 00:42:37 108 28 95
135 Ian Hamer Horwich 417 50-54 Male E135671 02:20:50 153 11 00:27:56 181 12 142 00:01:57 01:07:54 206 21 179 00:01:08 00:41:53 85 3 78
16 Claire Beirne Southampton Triathlon Club 148 25-29 Female E1040779 02:21:03 154 6 00:26:02 101 6 20 00:01:27 01:05:11 144 3 9 00:01:07 00:47:14 232 7 39
136 Adam Newton Celtic Tri 14 20-24 Male   02:21:07 155 8 00:26:03 102 7 81 00:01:40 01:07:43 202 7 175 00:01:04 00:44:35 157 5 132
17 Jenny Brown Rochdale Triathlon Club 150 25-29 Female E1030314 02:21:09 156 7 00:26:07 105 7 23 00:01:23 01:05:49 159 5 12 00:01:29 00:46:20 213 6 36
137 Jonathan Greenwell Trian 110 35-39 Male   02:21:14 157 31 00:30:58 278 42 217 00:01:09 01:06:55 182 33 161 00:00:50 00:41:20 71 23 66
18 Claire Sutcliffe City of Chester Triathlon Club 223 40-44 Female E131643 02:21:37 158 1 00:25:13 75 2 15 00:01:05 01:08:38 226 8 30 00:00:52 00:45:46 192 7 31
138 Jonathan Khoo Unattached 12 16-19 Male   02:21:38 159 2 00:25:25 80 4 64 00:01:52 01:07:31 198 3 172 00:01:25 00:45:23 181 2 150
139 Stephen Calcott Unattached 277 40-44 Male   02:21:40 160 27 00:24:32 50 7 39 00:02:10 01:06:29 173 35 155 00:01:23 00:47:04 230 39 189
19 Alison Leavens City of Chester Triathlon Club 214 40-44 Female   02:21:47 161 2 00:25:12 74 1 14 00:01:03 01:06:32 174 3 17 00:01:04 00:47:55 254 10 46
140 Glenn Palmer Black Knights Tri 380 45-49 Male   02:21:48 162 15 00:26:43 129 10 101 00:01:10 01:05:37 155 14 145 00:00:55 00:47:22 238 25 195
141 Richard Staunton Colbornes 330 40-44 Male E1041897 02:21:51 163 28 00:31:12 285 51 223 00:01:03 01:02:37 82 16 80 00:00:52 00:46:05 206 31 169
20 Larissa Davies Sheffield Triathlon Club 208 35-39 Female E1042531 02:21:55 164 2 00:21:37 13 1 4 00:01:33 01:13:23 337 15 69 00:01:15 00:44:05 147 3 17
21 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Tri 216 35-39 Female W1032714 02:22:03 165 3 00:26:14 108 4 24 00:01:21 01:10:17 265 6 42 00:00:46 00:43:23 127 1 12
142 Graham Lewis INTRtri 301 40-44 Male W1040038 02:22:08 166 29 00:27:05 156 21 121 00:01:22 01:05:19 146 29 136 00:01:47 00:46:33 218 34 177
143 Ian Imeson Unattached 418 50-54 Male E123139 02:22:09 167 12 00:30:23 260 17 201 00:01:34 01:02:56 89 4 87 00:00:55 00:46:20 214 17 175
144 David Gethin INTRtri 288 40-44 Male W1039477 02:22:09 168 30 00:30:25 262 47 202 00:01:54 01:04:44 133 27 125 00:01:14 00:43:50 137 21 120
22 Kelly Weall TFN 204 30-34 Female E1037478 02:22:11 169 7 00:27:15 167 11 36 00:01:00 01:08:33 221 9 28 00:01:12 00:44:10 148 7 18
23 Colette O'neill Thames Turbo Triathlon CLub 237 40-44 Female E11777 02:22:20 170 3 00:29:47 236 6 48 00:01:02 01:06:18 169 2 16 00:00:56 00:44:15 149 3 19
24 Angela Jamieson Unattached 193 35-39 Female E1040501 02:22:20 171 4 00:24:25 46 3 11 00:01:11 01:10:20 266 7 43 00:00:58 00:45:24 182 6 29
145 Kevin Phillips Unattached 315 40-44 Male   02:22:29 172 31 00:27:11 163 24 127 00:02:19 01:07:01 184 38 163 00:01:02 00:44:54 169 28 141
25 Rebecca Holland City of Chester Triathlon Club 166 30-34 Female   02:22:32 173 8 00:26:59 149 8 31 00:01:35 01:06:54 181 6 19 00:01:00 00:46:03 200 9 32
146 Stefano Alba Unattached 268 40-44 Male E1032786 02:22:41 174 32 00:29:54 243 44 190 00:01:14 01:04:29 124 25 119 00:01:07 00:45:55 197 30 163
147 Owain Fychan Cerist Tri 106 35-39 Male W138083 02:22:45 175 32 00:30:34 266 39 206 00:01:51 01:08:49 230 40 197 00:01:10 00:40:19 52 17 49
148 Nicholas Farnell Ludlow Triathlon Club 454 50-54 Male E3771 02:22:50 176 13 00:30:37 268 19 208 00:01:13 01:05:16 145 14 135 00:00:51 00:44:51 164 11 138
149 Lee Benson Manchester Triathlon Club 407 50-54 Male E136647 02:23:01 177 14 00:31:46 301 22 235 00:01:23 01:03:06 91 5 89 00:01:04 00:45:39 188 13 156
26 Deborah Hope Medway Velo 192 35-39 Female E1041737 02:23:02 178 5 00:30:11 250 10 51 00:00:57 01:07:09 188 2 20 00:00:39 00:44:03 146 2 16
150 Ian Kneale Unattached 299 40-44 Male   02:23:02 179 33 00:27:03 155 20 120 00:01:44 01:08:51 232 40 199 00:01:23 00:44:00 144 24 126
151 Jeffrey Mcginty Manchester Triathlon Club 424 50-54 Male   02:23:12 180 15 00:26:51 138 7 108 00:01:21 01:04:44 132 13 124 00:01:29 00:48:46 268 23 215
152 William Silcock Kent Police Tri 434 50-54 Male E1036476 02:23:25 181 16 00:32:08 317 25 242 00:01:07 01:07:17 191 19 168 00:00:55 00:41:56 88 5 81
153 Julian Widdows BRAT Club 335 40-44 Male   02:23:31 182 34 00:27:57 182 30 143 00:01:35 01:05:22 148 31 138 00:01:17 00:47:18 236 41 193
154 Richard Garrett Unattached 108 35-39 Male   02:23:37 183 33 00:22:29 23 4 18 00:01:31 01:09:22 247 42 206 00:01:00 00:49:13 280 44 222
27 Anita Saycell Ystwyth CC 178 30-34 Female   02:23:45 184 9 00:25:04 69 2 12 00:01:41 01:07:59 212 7 26 00:01:01 00:47:58 255 10 47
28 Julie Webb City of Chester Triathlon Club 243 45-49 Female E5111 02:23:46 185 1 00:29:50 238 3 49 00:01:23 01:07:24 197 1 24 00:00:50 00:44:18 150 1 20
155 Rich Pigott Derby Triathlon Club 125 30-34 Male E1031034 02:23:51 186 28 00:31:30 294 37 229 00:01:36 01:08:12 214 31 185 00:00:47 00:41:45 82 18 75
156 Paul Roberts Tri Smart 473 50-54 Male E126868 02:23:56 187 17 00:26:53 141 9 110 00:01:34 01:06:37 176 18 157 00:00:59 00:47:52 250 21 203
157 Paul Sparks Team Outrageous 393 45-49 Male E1042028 02:23:59 188 16 00:29:44 233 23 183 00:01:12 01:09:02 235 23 202 00:00:41 00:43:18 123 13 109
158 Kieran Sinnett Wrecsam Tri Club 2 16-19 Male W1040782 02:24:03 189 3 00:22:48 24 2 19 00:01:01 01:13:02 330 4 259 00:00:57 00:46:13 209 3 171
159 Anthony Sinnett Wrecsam Tri Club 391 45-49 Male   02:24:21 190 17 00:29:26 224 21 178 00:01:23 01:07:22 193 17 169 00:01:14 00:44:55 171 16 143
160 Ian Laird Manchester Triathlon Club 300 35-39 Male E120089 02:24:27 191 34 00:30:03 246 38 193 00:00:57 01:10:24 269 44 220 00:00:47 00:42:15 103 26 92
161 Mark Benson CHESTER TRI CLUB 40 30-34 Male   02:24:39 192 29 00:27:56 180 26 141 00:02:00 01:06:28 172 28 154 00:00:56 00:47:17 234 32 191
29 Dorothy Liviabella Unattached 215 40-44 Female E137492 02:24:45 193 4 00:29:31 226 4 44 00:01:55 01:06:51 180 4 18 00:01:08 00:45:18 179 6 28
162 John Murray Manchester Triathlon Club 378 40-44 Male E124316 02:25:00 194 35 00:27:54 179 29 140 00:01:33 01:06:11 166 34 150 00:01:00 00:48:20 262 43 210
30 Jane Bell Oxford Tri 256 50-54 Female E1030627 02:25:07 195 1 00:26:44 131 1 27 00:01:45 01:09:12 243 2 35 00:00:56 00:46:29 217 2 38
163 Colin Wightman Mersey Tri 336 40-44 Male E137171 02:25:10 196 36 00:27:17 169 25 131 00:01:13 01:05:54 161 33 148 00:00:55 00:49:49 291 46 231
31 Susannah Clark ONE Triathlon RDS 186 35-39 Female E1037061 02:25:19 197 6 00:24:11 42 2 9 00:01:01 01:09:04 237 4 32 00:00:51 00:50:10 295 13 58
164 Chris Stilgoe Burntwood Triathlon Club 130 30-34 Male   02:25:20 198 30 00:29:06 213 31 168 00:01:16 01:05:37 154 26 144 00:01:01 00:48:18 261 35 209
165 Michael Battersby Cardiff Triathlon Club 447 50-54 Male W129473 02:25:25 199 18 00:24:18 44 2 35 00:01:08 01:05:52 160 17 147 00:01:20 00:52:45 342 25 259
32 HESTER POLLOCK Team Cherwell 218 40-44 Female   02:25:29 200 5 00:27:06 157 3 34 00:01:06 01:07:09 189 5 21 00:00:56 00:49:11 276 11 52
166 Philip Smales Sheffield Triathlon Club 435 45-49 Male E1037059 02:25:30 201 18 00:26:56 146 11 114 00:01:49 01:10:16 263 27 218 00:01:07 00:45:20 180 17 149
33 Maree Jesson Unattached 213 40-44 Female E1035914 02:25:32 202 6 00:32:49 332 10 78 00:01:48 01:07:19 192 6 22 00:01:27 00:42:07 94 1 8
34 Sian Dillon Unattached 189 35-39 Female   02:25:34 203 7 00:26:15 110 5 25 00:01:43 01:09:13 244 5 36 00:00:57 00:47:23 241 10 42
167 Nick Eastwood City of Chester Triathlon Club 285 40-44 Male   02:25:50 204 37 00:31:40 299 52 233 00:01:47 01:06:36 175 36 156 00:00:55 00:44:49 163 26 137
168 Alexander Jenkins Unattached 116 35-39 Male   02:25:52 205 35 00:33:44 355 49 261 00:01:31 01:04:25 123 27 118 00:01:07 00:45:03 173 33 145
169 Mark Smith Unattached 74 30-34 Male   02:25:59 206 31 00:29:37 229 32 180 00:01:42 01:08:29 220 34 190 00:01:03 00:45:06 175 27 147
170 Dave Page TFN Tri Club 67 30-34 Male   02:26:01 207 32 00:23:08 26 4 21 00:01:22 01:09:27 249 35 207 00:01:36 00:50:26 302 38 237
171 Stuart Macleod Glasgow Frontrunners 31 25-29 Male   02:26:02 208 14 00:25:51 95 7 77 00:01:29 01:12:16 310 15 246 00:01:30 00:44:55 170 14 142
172 Chris Bowers Mersey Tri 91 35-39 Male E135997 02:26:05 209 36 00:33:45 356 50 262 00:01:26 01:03:57 109 25 105 00:00:51 00:46:04 204 35 167
173 Mal Balmer Ashurst Bike Club 345 45-49 Male E10338389 02:26:21 210 19 00:30:21 257 26 200 00:01:44 01:09:47 258 25 213 00:01:01 00:43:25 128 14 113
174 Tony Marrs SY Tri 467 55-59 Male   02:26:32 211 6 00:31:23 290 10 226 00:01:28 01:06:50 179 8 160 00:00:59 00:45:49 194 11 160
175 James Monteith Sheffield Triathlon Club 377 40-44 Male   02:26:41 212 38 00:27:00 150 19 117 00:02:19 01:13:00 329 57 258 00:01:00 00:43:21 126 19 112
176 Jonathan Goulding Chester Tri 362 45-49 Male E1036950 02:26:47 213 20 00:30:53 274 29 214 00:01:39 01:08:37 225 20 193 00:01:34 00:44:01 145 15 127
177 Martin Budworth Unattached 94 35-39 Male E1035802 02:27:05 214 37 00:29:11 216 35 171 00:01:22 01:08:36 223 39 192 00:00:57 00:46:57 227 39 186
35 Susan Pugh RAF Triathlon 177 30-34 Female E121028 02:27:26 215 10 00:26:34 120 7 26 00:01:21 01:08:16 215 8 27 00:00:54 00:50:20 299 14 61
178 Shaun Brown Unattached 42 30-34 Male   02:27:36 216 33 00:25:27 81 14 65 00:01:12 01:06:20 170 27 152 00:01:17 00:53:19 351 41 267
179 Patrick Cutmore Unattached 1 16-19 Male E1039829 02:27:40 217 4 00:24:37 54 3 43 00:01:11 01:00:05 37 2 37 00:01:15 01:00:31 411 4 307
36 Helen Shulver Team Trisports 221 35-39 Female E124035 02:27:43 218 8 00:29:06 212 8 42 00:01:17 01:08:36 224 3 29 00:01:02 00:47:40 248 11 44
180 John Ainsworth Unattached 343 45-49 Male   02:27:43 219 21 00:26:23 115 9 88 00:01:10 01:11:17 291 29 237 00:00:59 00:47:52 251 28 204
181 Ed Paxton Wrecsam Tri Club 383 45-49 Male W137287 02:27:45 220 22 00:27:51 177 17 138 00:01:22 01:07:23 196 18 171 00:00:45 00:50:22 301 31 236
182 Stephen Taylor 1485 Tri Club 438 50-54 Male E4267 02:27:54 221 19 00:32:58 338 27 253 00:01:32 01:03:09 92 6 90 00:01:42 00:48:31 265 22 213
37 Jen Dickson Unattached 151 25-29 Female W1041787 02:27:57 222 8 00:25:13 76 5 16 00:01:14 01:09:06 241 8 34 00:00:56 00:51:26 319 10 69
183 Gary Taggart Cerist Triathlon Club 478 50-54 Male W1036998 02:28:00 223 20 00:32:52 335 26 252 00:02:16 01:08:18 216 22 186 00:01:02 00:43:30 132 9 116
38 Andrea Vaughan INTRtri 224 40-44 Female W1037936 02:28:03 224 7 00:32:25 321 9 73 00:02:09 01:07:23 195 7 23 00:01:10 00:44:54 168 4 25
184 Jamie Brown Unattached 93 35-39 Male   02:28:06 225 38 00:25:45 93 22 75 00:01:24 01:11:09 288 45 234 00:00:51 00:48:55 273 41 219
39 Laura Davison Leicester Tri Club 188 35-39 Female E131633 02:28:14 226 9 00:26:48 136 6 28 00:01:34 01:12:42 322 13 65 00:01:05 00:46:04 202 8 34
185 Wayne Roberts Unattached 319 40-44 Male   02:28:23 227 39 00:29:51 239 42 187 00:01:25 01:06:39 177 37 158 00:01:08 00:49:17 282 45 224
186 Ian Ornsby City of Chester Triathlon Club 313 35-39 Male   02:28:28 228 39 00:28:40 203 33 161 00:02:08 01:07:08 187 35 166 00:01:28 00:49:02 274 42 220
187 James Smith Unattached 17 20-24 Male S1036652 02:28:31 229 9 00:27:14 166 9 129 00:01:41 01:10:42 278 9 226 00:01:18 00:47:34 246 7 200
188 Charles Groves Unattached 111 35-39 Male   02:28:33 230 40 00:32:41 329 47 249 00:01:19 01:06:41 178 32 159 00:01:10 00:46:40 221 37 180
189 Paul Gowling Unattached 289 40-44 Male   02:28:33 231 40 00:29:18 218 39 173 00:02:29 01:10:37 273 45 222 00:01:16 00:44:52 165 27 139
190 Daniel Laird Southampton Triathlon Club 57 30-34 Male E131243 02:28:33 232 34 00:26:43 130 19 102 00:01:13 01:10:11 262 38 217 00:00:48 00:49:37 287 37 228
191 Simon Gull Unattached 459 55-59 Male E1030292 02:28:40 233 7 00:35:08 387 17 281 00:01:52 01:06:07 164 7 149 00:01:35 00:43:58 142 6 124
192 Ray Gray 1485 498 65-69 Male E8582 02:28:51 234 1 00:27:06 158 1 122 00:01:28 01:07:47 204 1 177 00:01:05 00:51:24 317 1 246
193 Les Church City of Chester Triathlon Club 278 40-44 Male E1038770 02:29:00 235 41 00:22:19 22 3 17 00:02:31 01:10:53 282 48 229 00:01:24 00:51:51 325 50 249
194 Karl Hamilton SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 112 30-34 Male E1041698 02:29:03 236 35 00:30:48 273 35 213 00:02:22 01:09:42 253 37 210 00:00:52 00:45:18 178 28 148
195 Graham Pigott Unattached 69 30-34 Male   02:29:05 237 36 00:30:21 256 34 199 00:01:55 01:08:28 219 33 189 00:00:57 00:47:22 239 33 196
196 Simon Maskill Unattached 306 35-39 Male   02:29:05 238 41 00:30:47 272 41 212 00:01:49 01:11:51 305 46 242 00:01:07 00:43:30 133 31 117
197 Brian Weetman Stratford AC 442 45-49 Male   02:29:08 239 23 00:28:28 195 19 156 00:01:17 01:10:50 281 28 228 00:00:51 00:47:40 249 27 202
40 Nikki Weatherley Cheltenham Triathlon Club 225 40-44 Female E1035435 02:29:10 240 8 00:33:49 357 13 91 00:01:20 01:09:26 248 9 38 00:00:41 00:43:53 139 2 15
198 David Gretton Tri Sport Epping 416 50-54 Male E131195 02:29:24 241 21 00:28:45 206 14 164 00:02:44 01:10:41 277 25 225 00:01:11 00:46:01 199 14 165
199 John Milton Absolute Tri - Worcester 426 45-49 Male E127888 02:29:24 242 24 00:30:27 264 27 204 00:01:52 01:08:54 233 22 200 00:00:52 00:47:17 235 24 192
200 Dylan Roberts Unattached 317 40-44 Male   02:29:25 243 42 00:30:13 251 46 197 00:02:10 01:09:33 252 41 209 00:00:49 00:46:39 220 35 179
201 Mike Arnold Lakes Melo Velo/ wheelbase 405 50-54 Male   02:29:31 244 22 00:36:42 398 29 289 00:01:45 01:02:07 71 2 69 00:01:35 00:47:20 237 19 194
202 David Kenny Mersey Tri 462 55-59 Male E1039433 02:29:33 245 8 00:32:10 319 13 243 00:01:50 01:09:45 256 15 211 00:00:44 00:45:02 172 9 144
203 William Price Chester Tri 72 30-34 Male W1039013 02:29:36 246 37 00:29:49 237 33 186 00:04:10 01:07:40 201 30 174 00:02:12 00:45:44 189 29 157
204 Mark Rigby Harlech Tri 403 45-49 Male   02:29:45 247 25 00:30:21 255 25 198 00:02:22 01:07:00 183 16 162 00:01:07 00:48:54 272 29 218
41 Claire Manson Cardiff Triathlon Club 174 30-34 Female W1031253 02:29:47 248 11 00:27:00 152 9 32 00:01:01 01:09:31 250 11 39 00:00:49 00:51:23 316 15 67
42 Jennie Spillane Spa Striders 201 30-34 Female   02:29:47 249 12 00:32:28 324 15 74 00:01:32 01:10:22 268 12 45 00:00:54 00:44:30 154 8 21
43 Elsie Roberts TFN Tri Club 199 35-39 Female E137123 02:29:54 250 10 00:30:21 254 11 54 00:01:52 01:11:27 296 9 54 00:01:25 00:44:48 161 5 23
205 Stephen Feest Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 455 55-59 Male E129711 02:29:56 251 9 00:32:38 328 14 248 00:01:20 01:09:16 245 14 205 00:00:53 00:45:48 193 10 159
206 Christopher Sardo Ashford Tri Club 475 55-59 Male E1039282 02:30:00 252 10 00:34:16 367 16 267 00:01:13 01:05:35 153 6 143 00:00:53 00:48:01 257 14 206
44 Joan Lennon Steyning AC 260 55-59 Female E12424 02:30:03 253 1 00:28:40 202 1 39 00:01:16 01:13:52 340 2 70 00:01:05 00:45:09 176 1 26
207 Colin Mclean MVH Tri Club 468 55-59 Male E137151 02:30:04 254 11 00:29:09 215 4 170 00:01:54 01:08:04 213 9 184 00:01:05 00:49:50 292 20 232
45 Louise Hogg Team Hogg 212 40-44 Female   02:30:10 255 9 00:33:07 342 12 85 00:01:49 01:06:01 162 1 13 00:01:16 00:47:54 253 9 45
208 Matthew Harper BRAT 48 30-34 Male E1037155 02:30:12 256 38 00:28:09 188 28 149 00:01:13 01:15:43 364 44 282 00:01:14 00:43:51 138 25 121
209 Charles Cowan Unattached 486 60-64 Male W124623 02:30:21 257 2 00:33:19 347 6 256 00:01:32 01:05:11 143 2 134 00:01:04 00:49:13 281 4 223
46 Ruth Miller Unattached 261 50-54 Female E118528 02:30:31 258 2 00:32:03 312 6 69 00:01:32 01:09:43 255 3 41 00:00:58 00:46:13 208 1 35
210 Jon Brook Steyning AC 485 60-64 Male E14651 02:30:34 259 3 00:28:41 204 1 162 00:01:30 01:07:59 210 3 182 00:01:01 00:51:22 314 7 244
47 Traci Shipley City of Chester Triathlon Club 238 45-49 Female E1039077 02:30:38 260 2 00:28:31 196 1 37 00:01:28 01:12:26 315 8 61 00:00:55 00:47:16 233 2 40
211 Peter Johnson St Helens AC 370 40-44 Male   02:30:40 261 43 00:34:39 374 59 272 00:02:56 01:05:20 147 30 137 00:01:30 00:46:13 207 32 170
212 Jonathan Toft Mersey Tri 35 25-29 Male   02:30:45 262 15 00:30:31 265 16 205 00:01:39 01:12:53 325 16 255 00:00:59 00:44:42 158 13 133
213 Rob Lewis Team Number 4 302 35-39 Male   02:30:51 263 42 00:24:44 56 13 45 00:01:25 01:02:00 68 22 66 00:01:50 01:00:50 413 50 308
214 Malcolm Sloane City of Chester Triathlon Club 477 55-59 Male W1037013 02:30:58 264 12 00:29:19 219 5 174 00:02:09 01:08:39 227 12 194 00:01:29 00:49:22 283 17 225
215 Anthony Liviabella Unattached 304 40-44 Male E1038253 02:31:17 265 44 00:30:56 277 50 216 00:02:32 01:12:59 328 56 257 00:01:21 00:43:27 130 20 115
48 Carolina Salinas Club 67 200 35-39 Female   02:31:28 266 11 00:31:26 292 12 62 00:02:08 01:10:46 280 8 48 00:01:03 00:46:03 201 7 33
49 Lesley Booth Leicester Tri Club 227 45-49 Female E1038549 02:31:43 267 3 00:30:23 258 4 55 00:01:29 01:11:25 294 7 52 00:00:57 00:47:27 242 3 43
50 Rhian Evans Clapham Chasers 153 25-29 Female E126462 02:31:49 268 9 00:29:52 241 10 50 00:01:24 01:11:29 299 9 56 00:00:51 00:48:11 258 8 49
216 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri Club 465 55-59 Male W124838 02:31:51 269 13 00:31:29 293 11 228 00:01:43 01:08:55 234 13 201 00:00:50 00:48:52 271 16 217
51 Susan Maire Mersey Tri 234 45-49 Female E1031911 02:31:53 270 4 00:30:24 261 5 57 00:01:18 01:09:42 254 3 40 00:01:16 00:49:11 278 5 54
217 Charles Bamford BRAT 86 35-39 Male E1035893 02:32:03 271 43 00:34:35 371 51 270 00:01:49 01:07:59 211 38 183 00:00:58 00:46:41 222 38 181
218 Simon Rogers RAF Triathlon 322 40-44 Male   02:32:17 272 45 00:30:54 275 49 215 00:02:01 01:07:56 209 39 181 00:01:08 00:50:16 296 47 234
219 Ian Speed Unattached 394 45-49 Male W1037354 02:32:24 273 26 00:30:58 279 30 218 00:01:47 01:12:39 319 34 250 00:01:14 00:45:44 190 21 158
52 Sadie Murphy Leicester Tri Club 236 45-49 Female E119296 02:32:27 274 5 00:28:34 199 2 38 00:01:27 01:10:26 271 5 47 00:01:08 00:50:50 308 6 64
220 Simon Franks BRAT 361 45-49 Male   02:32:28 275 27 00:29:45 234 24 184 00:02:14 01:12:05 307 32 244 00:00:55 00:47:28 244 26 198
53 Sue Dawson Sheffield Triathlon Club 209 40-44 Female E1038894 02:32:35 276 10 00:32:56 336 11 80 00:02:01 01:11:09 286 10 49 00:01:15 00:45:14 177 5 27
221 Alex Ilyat Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 55 30-34 Male W124672 02:33:02 277 39 00:32:50 333 40 251 00:01:09 01:07:08 185 29 164 00:00:56 00:50:57 310 39 241
222 Tim Riding The Endurance Store 387 45-49 Male   02:33:15 278 28 00:37:37 407 41 296 00:02:41 01:05:04 140 12 131 00:01:06 00:46:44 224 23 183
223 Rick Poole Unattached 70 30-34 Male   02:33:22 279 40 00:32:33 326 39 247 00:01:46 01:09:32 251 36 208 00:01:12 00:48:17 260 34 208
224 Bedwyr Fychan Cerist 105 35-39 Male W137652 02:33:44 280 44 00:30:41 269 40 209 00:01:38 01:13:57 343 48 268 00:00:53 00:46:33 219 36 178
225 Jamie Mcgivern Unattached 121 35-39 Male   02:33:52 281 45 00:25:30 82 18 66 00:01:42 01:14:22 346 49 271 00:01:11 00:51:06 312 45 242
54 Mandy Spedding Hogweed Trotters 240 45-49 Female E1030953 02:34:08 282 6 00:31:23 289 7 61 00:01:26 01:11:19 292 6 50 00:01:07 00:48:51 269 4 51
226 Matthew Jukes Cardiff Triathlon Club 298 40-44 Male   02:34:10 283 46 00:28:37 201 37 160 00:02:02 01:10:17 264 44 219 00:01:42 00:51:30 322 49 247
227 Aleksei Lukashkin Unattached 30 25-29 Male   02:34:10 284 16 00:25:59 99 8 80 00:01:39 01:13:35 338 17 264 00:01:11 00:51:44 324 20 248
55 Clare Edwards Wrecsam Tri Club 162 30-34 Female W1030355 02:34:19 285 13 00:24:08 40 1 8 00:01:48 01:12:29 316 14 62 00:00:54 00:54:58 373 19 87
228 Brian Russell Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 474 50-54 Male W1031031 02:35:00 286 23 00:36:47 399 30 290 00:01:42 01:08:46 229 23 196 00:01:29 00:46:15 211 16 173
229 Paul Miles City of Chester Triathlon Club 425 50-54 Male   02:35:07 287 24 00:29:52 240 16 188 00:03:28 01:12:50 323 26 253 00:01:16 00:47:39 247 20 201
230 Mark Wooldridge Unattached 341 40-44 Male   02:35:13 288 47 00:34:14 366 56 266 00:01:59 01:10:37 274 46 223 00:01:27 00:46:55 225 36 184
56 Lauren Evans Black Country Triathletes 141 16-19 Female E120510 02:35:18 289 1 00:25:51 96 1 18 00:01:04 01:15:04 356 1 74 00:00:45 00:52:31 338 1 77
57 Tarja Kinnunen Mersey Tri 233 40-44 Female E131336 02:35:27 290 11 00:30:14 252 7 52 00:01:51 01:12:56 326 15 66 00:01:13 00:49:11 277 12 53
231 Ron Skilling Knutsford Tri Club 495 60-64 Male E1042101 02:35:32 291 4 00:36:04 394 7 285 00:01:25 01:11:04 284 4 231 00:00:53 00:46:04 203 2 166
58 Hayley Griffiths Celtic Tri 163 30-34 Female W1041272 02:35:33 292 14 00:33:11 345 17 87 00:01:48 01:11:20 293 13 51 00:01:14 00:47:59 256 11 48
232 John Shelton-Smith MVH Tri Club 493 55-59 Male   02:35:45 293 14 00:37:30 405 19 294 00:01:22 01:08:35 222 11 191 00:00:45 00:47:30 245 13 199
233 Bob Evans SY Tri 451 55-59 Male E134894 02:35:46 294 15 00:35:20 390 18 283 00:01:18 01:10:32 272 16 221 00:01:06 00:47:27 243 12 197
59 Alison Pickard Black Knights Tri 197 30-34 Female   02:35:48 295 15 00:28:56 210 12 41 00:01:29 01:14:38 350 15 72 00:01:14 00:49:29 285 12 55
60 Katie Benson Warrington Tri Club 206 35-39 Female   02:35:49 296 12 00:32:05 314 14 70 00:02:59 01:11:44 301 11 57 00:01:37 00:47:23 240 9 41
234 Paul Gwatkin Unattached 363 45-49 Male   02:35:52 297 29 00:28:25 193 18 154 00:02:45 01:10:10 261 26 216 00:01:32 00:52:58 345 36 261
235 Graham Bainger Unattached 483 60-64 Male E134512 02:35:56 298 5 00:32:26 322 4 245 00:01:27 01:13:07 332 7 261 00:01:01 00:47:54 252 3 205
61 Susanna Binelli BRAT 207 40-44 Female   02:36:10 299 12 00:29:40 231 5 47 00:03:03 01:15:42 362 16 77 00:01:18 00:46:25 215 8 37
236 Eddie Berry Mersey Tri 87 35-39 Male   02:36:14 300 46 00:29:58 245 37 192 00:02:35 01:13:19 336 47 263 00:01:12 00:49:08 275 43 221
62 Liz Clegg Tri Team Glos 257 50-54 Female E9944 02:36:25 301 3 00:32:01 310 5 68 00:01:49 01:09:05 240 1 33 00:00:57 00:52:31 336 6 76
237 Donald Reid Warrington Tri 386 45-49 Male E129379 02:36:28 302 30 00:29:38 230 22 181 00:02:05 01:09:05 239 24 203 00:01:02 00:54:36 368 39 279
238 Dennis Evans Unattached 412 50-54 Male   02:36:33 303 25 00:28:41 205 13 163 00:01:42 01:07:46 203 20 176 00:01:19 00:57:03 395 32 298
63 Susie Coughlan Unattached 229 45-49 Female   02:36:42 304 7 00:32:58 337 10 81 00:02:02 01:09:19 246 2 37 00:00:56 00:51:26 318 8 68
239 Martin Powell Unattached 316 40-44 Male   02:36:42 305 48 00:24:43 55 8 44 00:01:46 01:09:59 260 43 215 00:01:26 00:58:45 402 59 301
64 Rachel Ward Worcester Triathlon Club 253 50-54 Female E128186 02:36:45 306 4 00:32:51 334 7 79 00:01:08 01:11:27 295 4 53 00:01:00 00:50:18 298 3 60
240 Chris Finch Unattached 104 35-39 Male E135471 02:36:50 307 47 00:33:12 346 48 255 00:02:02 01:07:14 190 36 167 00:01:08 00:53:13 348 48 264
241 Dion Williams Unattached 137 35-39 Male   02:37:17 308 48 00:31:49 302 45 236 00:02:17 01:09:45 257 43 212 00:01:18 00:52:06 328 46 252
65 Liz Dunlop Wight Tri 259 55-59 Female E128749 02:37:19 309 2 00:29:32 227 2 45 00:01:29 01:13:15 334 1 68 00:01:31 00:51:30 321 3 71
242 Richard Day Unattached 45 25-29 Male   02:37:24 310 17           01:13:51 339 18 265 00:00:57 00:49:46 289 17 229
243 Nick Irons BRAT Club 296 35-39 Male E133725 02:37:37 311 49 00:31:51 304 46 238 00:02:23 01:07:36 199 37 173 00:01:50 00:53:56 356 49 270
244 Tony Hale Wellingborough & District AC 488 60-64 Male E135186 02:37:46 312 6 00:32:04 313 3 240 00:02:13 01:11:12 289 6 235 00:01:00 00:51:16 313 6 243
66 Kerry Ratcliffe City of Chester Triathlon Club 198 35-39 Female   02:37:52 313 13 00:32:34 327 17 76 00:01:20 01:11:29 298 10 55 00:01:02 00:51:26 320 14 70
245 Joshua Whiteley Harlech Tri 334 40-44 Male W1037294 02:37:54 314 49 00:28:14 190 34 151 00:01:08           00:48:12 259 42 207
246 Shaun Sinclair Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 326 40-44 Male   02:38:03 315 50 00:29:20 220 40 175 00:00:50 01:11:47 303 52 240 00:01:07 00:54:57 371 55 281
247 Alex Williams Unattached 337 40-44 Male   02:38:11 316 51 00:33:25 348 53 257 00:01:59 01:10:45 279 47 227 00:01:17 00:50:43 305 48 239
248 Andrew Jones City of Chester Triathlon Club 56 25-29 Male W1043012 02:38:11 317 18 00:34:00 362 17 263 00:01:49 01:10:39 276 14 224 00:00:55 00:50:47 306 18 240
249 Derek Barlow Transition Team Triathletes 484 60-64 Male E133711 02:38:12 318 7 00:32:47 331 5 250 00:01:39 01:11:05 285 5 232 00:00:46 00:51:54 327 8 251
250 Chris Lees Calderdale Tri club 466 55-59 Male E1038945 02:38:18 319 16 00:28:32 198 3 158 00:01:52 01:12:42 321 17 252 00:01:05 00:54:05 360 23 273
67 Hazel Tuppen Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 159 25-29 Female E1035349 02:38:18 320 10 00:28:49 208 9 40 00:01:29 01:15:59 366 10 78 00:01:09 00:50:51 309 9 65
251 Matthew Thomas Unattached 133 30-34 Male   02:38:44 321 41 00:35:11 388 44 282 00:02:13 01:11:47 304 39 241 00:00:55 00:48:36 267 36 214
68 Katrina Kemp Leicester Tri Club 250 50-54 Female E14562 02:38:54 322 5 00:29:25 223 2 43 00:01:31 01:16:17 367 5 79 00:00:51 00:50:48 307 4 63
252 David Baulch Unattached 346 45-49 Male   02:38:54 323 31 00:38:34 417 42 302 00:02:59 01:14:25 347 38 272 00:00:55 00:42:00 89 6 82
69 Hilary Hillhouse Kingfisher Triathletes 231 40-44 Female W136674 02:39:02 324 13 00:33:58 361 14 95 00:01:37 01:12:07 308 12 59 00:01:02 00:50:17 297 13 59
253 Ricky Lee Tri Sport Epping 374 45-49 Male E129621 02:39:10 325 32 00:30:35 267 28 207 00:01:38 01:13:17 335 35 262 00:01:11 00:52:27 335 33 256
254 Matthew Peterson Unattached 314 40-44 Male   02:39:16 326 52 00:28:07 186 32 147 00:01:44 01:12:50 324 55 254 00:01:03 00:55:29 379 56 286
70 Julie Bradford Tri Spirit Team 183 35-39 Female E1035395 02:39:23 327 14 00:29:36 228 9 46 00:01:42 01:12:32 318 12 64 00:01:02 00:54:29 364 17 84
255 William Hammerton Unattached 499 65-69 Male E12472 02:39:34 328 2 00:32:26 323 3 246 00:01:40 01:11:09 287 2 233 00:00:59 00:53:17 350 3 266
71 Diane Purton Greenwich Tritons 219 40-44 Female E218031 02:39:46 329 14 00:30:56 276 8 58 00:01:39 01:12:23 312 13 60 00:01:11 00:53:35 354 15 81
72 Fiona Hilton Tri Team Wigan 211 40-44 Female E1035162 02:39:56 330 15 00:34:53 382 16 99 00:01:35 01:11:44 302 11 58 00:01:02 00:50:40 303 14 62
73 Ruth Dooley Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 152 20-24 Female W1036192 02:40:01 331 4 00:26:52 139 5 29 00:01:49 01:15:03 354 4 73 00:01:24 00:54:52 370 4 85
256 Chris Bennett Carneddau Triathlon Club 348 45-49 Male   02:40:22 332 33 00:31:35 296 33 231 00:02:11 01:08:45 228 21 195 00:00:50 00:57:00 394 43 297
257 Toby Shipley City of Chester Triathlon Club 325 40-44 Male   02:40:53 333 53 00:26:42 126 15 98 00:01:37 01:11:28 297 51 238 00:01:07 00:59:57 408 61 305
258 Steve Green Team JMC 458 55-59 Male   02:41:05 334 17           01:19:20 396 24 303 00:01:32 00:53:34 353 22 268
259 Julian Clarke City of Chester Triathlon Club 279 40-44 Male   02:41:38 335 54 00:34:36 373 58 271 00:02:36 01:16:22 371 60 284 00:01:00 00:47:02 228 38 187
74 Joanne Baker High Peak Triathlon Club 255 55-59 Female E1036913 02:41:44 336 3 00:33:04 340 4 83 00:01:54 01:15:20 358 3 75 00:01:23 00:50:01 293 2 57
260 Lee Roger Mersey Tri 320 40-44 Male   02:41:46 337 55 00:34:11 365 55 265 00:02:45 01:09:52 259 42 214 00:01:41 00:53:15 349 51 265
75 Alice Waldron Unattached 262 55-59 Female E128072 02:41:54 338 4 00:31:14 286 3 60 00:01:17 01:15:28 360 4 76 00:01:12 00:52:41 341 4 79
261 Stephen Garratt Unattached 415 50-54 Male   02:41:59 339 26 00:31:05 281 20 220 00:02:21 01:13:07 331 28 260 00:01:47 00:53:36 355 27 269
262 Roger Kiernan Padarn Tri Club 507 65-69 Male W137074 02:42:05 340 3 00:30:44 271 2 211 00:02:12 01:14:00 344 3 269 00:01:02 00:54:05 359 4 272
263 Richard Clarke Unattached 96 30-34 Male   02:42:13 341 42 00:31:40 298 38 232 00:01:28 01:15:00 353 43 276 00:01:03 00:52:59 346 40 262
264 Stephen Clarke Cerist Triathlon Club 97 35-39 Male E1042329 02:42:15 342 50 00:29:08 214 34 169 00:01:49 01:17:46 387 51 298 00:01:05 00:52:25 334 47 255
265 Luca Trebino Tunbridge Wells Harriers Tri Section 398 45-49 Male E1040081 02:42:29 343 34 00:32:18 320 34 244 00:01:53 01:17:03 380 40 293 00:01:07 00:50:06 294 30 233
266 Neil Pascoe Hereford Triathlon Club 470 55-59 Male W1039192 02:42:41 344 18 00:46:21 435 26 318 00:01:56 01:08:22 217 10 187 00:01:12 00:44:48 162 8 136
4 Pat Hackett Relay - Black Country Triathletes 515 20-24 Unknown E129820 02:42:47 345 4 00:34:36 372 5 5 00:02:13 01:15:52 365 6 6 00:00:52 00:49:12 279 4 4
267 Kenny Mitchell Manchester Tri 376 40-44 Male E132904 02:42:58 346 56 00:30:08 249 45 196 00:01:18 01:15:43 363 59 281 00:01:14 00:54:33 367 54 278
268 David Hathaway Black Country Triathletes 365 45-49 Male   02:43:29 347 35 00:31:20 287 32 224 00:01:59 01:14:28 348 39 273 00:01:10 00:54:30 365 38 276
76 Helen Flint TFN Tri Club 191 35-39 Female E1038256 02:43:36 348 15 00:32:32 325 16 75 00:01:38 01:19:44 397 18 88 00:01:06 00:48:34 266 12 50
5 Sonia Carty Relay - The Pink Pelaton 510 20-24 Unknown E132477 02:43:45 349 5 00:27:43 175 3 3 00:00:44 01:10:37 275 5 5 00:00:42 01:03:57 434 7 7
269 John Vaughan Unattached 332 40-44 Male   02:43:53 350 57 00:28:19 191 35 152 00:01:31 01:16:36 374 61 287 00:01:18 00:56:07 384 57 291
270 Nic Ogilvie WEST CHESHIRE AC 429 50-54 Male   02:44:04 351 27 00:30:26 263 18 203 00:01:14 01:21:02 410 32 309 00:01:00 00:50:20 300 24 235
77 Sue Stockley Unattached 241 45-49 Female E1030663 02:44:08 352 8 00:31:57 307 9 65 00:02:47 01:17:08 382 10 82 00:01:16 00:50:57 311 7 66
271 Daron Windle telford harriers tri 402 45-49 Male E1030988 02:44:28 353 36                     00:51:53 326 32 250
272 Colin Simpson Brighton Phoenix Tri 494 55-59 Male E9521 02:44:32 354 19 00:31:51 303 12 237 00:01:50 01:19:59 398 25 304 00:01:02 00:49:48 290 19 230
78 Sarah Mawhinney SY Tri 235 45-49 Female E1030337 02:44:34 355 9 00:37:25 404 13 105 00:01:52 01:10:25 270 4 46 00:01:29 00:53:22 352 10 80
273 Robert Boyns Unattached 351 45-49 Male   02:44:41 356 37 00:35:51 393 39 284 00:01:48 01:11:44 300 30 239 00:01:13 00:54:04 358 37 271
274 Alastair Jackson Unattached 369 40-44 Male   02:44:55 357 58 00:34:19 368 57 268 00:03:35 01:11:12 290 50 236 00:01:25 00:54:23 362 53 275
79 Lindsay Luke Unattached 194 35-39 Female   02:44:56 358 16 00:32:46 330 18 77 00:02:09 01:17:32 386 16 83 00:00:48 00:51:39 323 15 72
275 Steven Howarth Unattached 295 40-44 Male   02:45:01 359 59 00:33:30 349 54 258 00:03:49 01:10:54 283 49 230 00:02:27 00:54:19 361 52 274
80 Carol Coole City of Chester Triathlon Club 228 45-49 Female E137925 02:45:31 360 10 00:31:53 305 8 64 00:01:46 01:18:35 391 11 86 00:00:57 00:52:18 332 9 74
276 Paul Cheetham Unattached 411 50-54 Male   02:45:37 361 28 00:32:06 315 24 241 00:01:57 01:14:43 351 29 274 00:01:17 00:55:33 380 29 287
277 Matthew Mclay Clwb Nos Wener 61 30-34 Male   02:45:57 362 43 00:34:01 363 42 264 00:01:39 01:12:16 311 40 247 00:01:22 00:56:37 390 43 296
278 Adam Stubbings Unattached 395 45-49 Male   02:46:13 363 38 00:37:30 406 40 295 00:02:29 01:12:07 309 33 245 00:01:11 00:52:55 344 35 260
279 Jason Thomas Pembrokeshire Tri 397 45-49 Male W1041981 02:46:24 364 39 00:34:23 369 36 269 00:01:14 01:17:22 384 41 296 00:00:51 00:52:32 339 34 258
280 Nicholas Bone BTFF 90 35-39 Male   02:46:28 365 51 00:26:08 106 24 82 00:01:59 01:15:41 361 50 280 00:01:12 01:01:27 418 51 313
281 Patrick Shovlin Manchester Triathlon Club 433 45-49 Male   02:46:33 366 40 00:34:41 376 38 274 00:02:06 01:11:57 306 31 243 00:02:22 00:55:24 375 41 283
282 Matt Beckett Unattached 5 20-24 Male   02:46:41 367 10 00:31:33 295 10 230 00:02:05 01:16:42 375 11 288 00:01:47 00:54:33 366 10 277
81 Helen French Team Cherwell 230 45-49 Female   02:46:55 368 11 00:31:06 282 6 59 00:01:34 01:14:30 349 9 71 00:01:21 00:58:23 399 11 95
82 Thea Davies Military Wives Triathlon 161 30-34 Female   02:46:58 369 16 00:30:17 253 13 53 00:01:58 01:24:06 425 20 102 00:00:58 00:49:38 288 13 56
83 Melissa Thomas SY Tri 242 40-44 Female E128985 02:47:16 370 16 00:34:28 370 15 97 00:02:15 01:12:32 317 14 63 00:01:13 00:56:46 391 16 90
84 Claire Ballamy Wrecsam Tri Club 245 50-54 Female W128836 02:47:37 371 6 00:31:59 308 3 66 00:01:19 01:16:20 368 6 80 00:01:00 00:56:56 392 8 91
85 Naomi Collier Unattached 246 50-54 Female W120123 02:47:37 372 7 00:31:59 309 4 67 00:01:19 01:16:20 369 7 81 00:01:00 00:56:56 393 9 92
283 Michael Smith Unattached 436 50-54 Male   02:48:18 373 29 00:37:09 402 31 292 00:01:57 01:12:57 327 27 256 00:01:31 00:54:41 369 28 280
284 Phil Bird Mersey Tri 408 45-49 Male   02:48:34 374 41 00:46:37 436 47 319 00:03:19 01:13:54 342 37 267 00:01:40 00:43:03 118 12 104
285 Christopher Shuker Mersey Tri 390 45-49 Male   02:48:34 375 42 00:26:58 147 12 115 00:02:16 01:17:48 388 42 299 00:01:00 01:00:31 410 44 306
286 Carl Joyce Unattached 371 45-49 Male   02:48:45 376 43 00:34:41 375 37 273 00:02:30 01:13:54 341 36 266 00:01:56 00:55:41 381 42 288
287 Graham Harrison Unattached 489 55-59 Male   02:49:02 377 20 00:40:11 420 23 305 00:02:24 01:16:43 377 20 290 00:01:12 00:48:31 263 15 211
288 Peter Carwardine Hereford Triathlon Club 448 55-59 Male E1039197 02:49:13 378 21 00:42:30 430 25 314 00:03:17 01:19:06 394 23 301 00:01:06 00:43:13 120 3 106
86 Carol Finch Unattached 190 35-39 Female E135470 02:49:26 379 17 00:32:07 316 15 71 00:02:14 01:13:11 333 14 67 00:01:33 01:00:19 409 20 99
289 Peter Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers Tri Section 479 50-54 Male E125443 02:49:33 380 30 00:36:39 397 28 288 00:01:23 01:09:10 242 24 204 00:01:03 01:01:15 417 33 312
290 Craig HOWARD NULL 81 25-29 Male   02:49:33 381 19 00:49:07 439 21 322 00:03:42 01:15:04 357 19 278 00:01:30 00:40:08 50 6 47
291 Derek Lacey Unattached 464 50-54 Male   02:50:06 382 31 00:31:24 291 21 227 00:03:11 01:17:05 381 31 294 00:01:49 00:56:36 389 31 295
87 Katy Islip Craven Energy Triathlon Club 170 30-34 Female   02:50:36 383 17 00:34:06 364 20 96 00:02:09 01:20:39 407 16 94 00:01:16 00:52:24 333 16 75
88 Aileen Davidson Unattached 187 35-39 Female   02:50:37 384 18 00:31:37 297 13 63 00:02:37 01:20:15 400 19 90 00:01:42 00:54:24 363 16 83
292 Steve Morgan Unattached 309 40-44 Male   02:50:46 385 60 00:34:52 381 62 277 00:02:06 01:12:25 314 54 249 00:01:26 00:59:56 405 60 303
293 Ruben Carroll Unattached 20 25-29 Male   02:51:02 386 20 00:34:56 383 18 278 00:02:19 01:20:32 403 21 305 00:01:51 00:51:23 315 19 245
294 Lawrence Boswell ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 409 50-54 Male E908989 02:51:06 387 32 00:37:44 408 32 297 00:01:56 01:16:57 378 30 291 00:01:26 00:53:02 347 26 263
295 Nigel Dimmock coventry triathletes 506 70-74 Male E120513 02:51:11 388 1 00:37:15 403 2 293 00:02:00 01:15:04 355 1 277 00:01:23 00:55:28 377 1 285
296 Neil Pritchard Sheffield Triathlon Club 471 55-59 Male   02:51:24 389 22 00:37:53 410 20 298 00:03:13 01:16:22 370 18 283 00:01:38 00:52:17 331 21 254
297 Terence Miles Unattached 122 35-39 Male   02:51:26 390 52                            
89 Ruth Harris Equus 165 30-34 Female E1036445 02:51:31 391 18 00:32:59 339 16 82 00:01:49 01:22:46 419 18 98 00:01:18 00:52:37 340 17 78
298 Mark Foggo Unattached 24 20-24 Male   02:51:42 392 11 00:36:30 395 12 286 00:01:39 01:16:29 372 10 285 00:00:59 00:56:03 383 11 290
90 Liz Hettle Black Country Triathletes 248 50-54 Female E1038171 02:52:03 393 8 00:33:04 341 8 84 00:02:20 01:18:38 392 9 87 00:01:52 00:56:07 385 7 89
91 Patricia Justin High Peak Triathlon Club 249 50-54 Female E1040450 02:52:20 394 9 00:34:48 377 11 98 00:03:29 01:20:43 408 11 95 00:01:08 00:52:10 330 5 73
6 Elaine Currie Relay - INTRtri 514 20-24 Unknown E1033482 02:52:25 395 6 00:38:29 416 7 7 00:00:47 01:09:04 238 4 4 00:00:40 01:03:23 428 6 6
299 Simon Jones Unattached 28 25-29 Male   02:52:54 396 21 00:35:04 386 19 280 00:03:27 01:20:32 404 22 306 00:01:42 00:52:07 329 21 253
92 Jemma Green Black Country Triathletes 154 25-29 Female E1036595 02:53:31 397 11 00:32:09 318 11 72 00:02:41 01:20:18 401 11 91 00:00:59 00:57:21 396 11 93
93 Helen Bainbridge Wrecsam Tri Club 182 30-34 Female   02:53:55 398 19 00:33:41 352 18 90 00:02:32 01:22:33 417 17 97 00:01:07 00:54:00 357 18 82
300 Phil Robbins Team AVS 472 55-59 Male E5913 02:54:24 399 23 00:30:08 248 9 195 00:02:03 01:17:17 383 21 295 00:01:32 01:03:23 429 27 320
301 Stephen Williams G.T.L Mersey Tri 339 40-44 Male   02:55:11 400 61 00:34:51 379 60 275 00:02:30 01:12:24 313 53 248 00:01:48 01:03:36 430 63 321
94 Claire Riding The Endurance Store 220 35-39 Female   02:55:11 401 19           01:17:59 389 17 84 00:01:29 00:55:28 378 19 88
95 Ashlie Spedding Unattached 144 20-24 Female E1032705 02:55:31 402 5 00:26:00 100 4 19 00:01:33 01:24:27 426 5 103 00:01:01 01:02:27 423 5 101
302 Colin Hunt Wrecsam Tri Club 490 55-59 Male E1042428 02:55:46 403 24 00:39:41 419 22 304 00:01:33 01:16:31 373 19 286 00:01:27 00:56:32 387 25 293
96 Emma Keys Oxford Tri 232 45-49 Female E123891 02:55:52 404 12 00:33:09 343 11 86 00:01:48 01:28:23 436 13 109          
303 Glen Wareing Unattached 400 45-49 Male   02:56:11 405 44 00:33:42 354 35 260 00:03:38 01:22:34 418 45 314 00:01:12 00:55:02 374 40 282
304 Paul Bowie Team JMC 92 30-34 Male   02:56:21 406 44 00:35:01 385 43 279 00:01:41 01:14:47 352 42 275 00:01:13 01:03:37 431 44 322
305 John Kingsmill Tri-Anglia 463 55-59 Male   02:56:42 407 25 00:38:50 418 21 303 00:04:29 01:21:32 412 26 310 00:02:19 00:49:29 286 18 227
306 Nicholas Olner Unattached 312 40-44 Male   02:56:43 408 62 00:41:57 428 63 313 00:01:52 01:14:14 345 58 270 00:01:15 00:57:22 397 58 299
307 Lewis Edwards Unattached 8 20-24 Male   02:56:59 409 12 00:31:41 300 11 234 00:02:03 01:20:46 409 12 308 00:00:44 01:01:43 419 13 314
308 Stuart Lee Unattached 29 25-29 Male   02:57:02 410 22 00:37:56 411 20 299 00:02:19 01:15:25 359 20 279 00:02:10 00:59:10 403 22 302
97 Francesca Matthews Unattached 195 35-39 Female   02:58:26 411 20 00:38:00 412 20 107 00:02:43 01:21:22 411 20 96 00:01:22 00:54:57 372 18 86
98 Barbara Swale Black Country Triathletes 252 50-54 Female E1041811 02:58:35 412 10 00:35:18 389 12 101 00:02:44 01:18:19 390 8 85 00:01:31 01:00:41 412 11 100
7 Keith Birchall Relay - Mersey Pie 512 20-24 Unknown   02:58:58 413 7 00:34:50 378 6 6 00:01:13 01:29:10 439 8 8 00:00:54 00:52:49 343 5 5
309 Derek Hastings Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 500 65-69 Male E134675 02:59:11 414 4 00:45:45 432 5 316 00:02:59 01:16:43 376 4 289 00:01:11 00:52:31 337 2 257
99 Nania Mason Unattached 251 50-54 Female E129359 02:59:22 415 11 00:33:56 360 10 94 00:02:21 01:20:36 406 10 93 00:02:30 00:59:56 406 10 98
100 Clare Walkeden coventry triathletes 180 30-34 Female   02:59:23 416 20 00:33:51 358 19 92 00:01:53 01:23:03 420 19 99 00:01:09 00:59:25 404 20 97
310 Paul Wainwright Unattached 480 55-59 Male   03:00:31 417 26 00:33:10 344 15 254 00:02:01 01:28:48 438 27 322 00:01:05 00:55:25 376 24 284
311 Chris Smith Unattached 392 40-44 Male W1042437 03:01:03 418 63 00:34:51 380 61 276 00:02:57 01:20:34 405 62 307 00:01:47 01:00:52 415 62 310
312 Ricky Humphries Unattached 54 30-34 Male   03:02:14 419 45 00:49:03 438 45 321 00:02:50 01:12:41 320 41 251 00:01:52 00:55:46 382 42 289
313 David Grimes Unattached 487 60-64 Male   03:02:24 420 8 00:36:38 396 8 287 00:03:13 01:21:57 415 8 312 00:01:59 00:58:35 401 9 300
101 Jo Dipple Redhill CC 258 55-59 Female E9211 03:03:23 421 5 00:33:53 359 5 93 00:01:30 01:20:31 402 6 92 00:01:13 01:06:14 439 6 108
314 Andrew Wootton Mersey Tri 496 60-64 Male E1040712 03:05:07 422 9 00:38:07 414 9 301 00:02:24 01:23:14 421 9 315 00:01:24 00:59:56 407 10 304
102 Katharina Freise Unattached 210 40-44 Female   03:05:26 423 17 00:35:38 392 19 103 00:03:12 01:27:15 433 18 107 00:01:24 00:57:56 398 17 94
315 Tony Dooley City of Chester Triathlon Club 449 55-59 Male W122609 03:06:06 424 27 00:41:41 427 24 312 00:02:38 01:17:31 385 22 297 00:01:20 01:02:55 425 26 318
316 Leigh Holland City of Chester Triathlon Club 52 30-34 Male E1041831 03:06:41 425 46 00:26:54 143 23 111 00:01:37                  
317 Kris Thurbin Unattached 134 35-39 Male   03:07:01 426 53 00:38:01 413 52 300 00:02:36 01:21:44 413 52 311 00:02:26 01:02:11 421 52 316
103 Sue George fenland rc 247 50-54 Female E11814 03:07:05 427 12 00:33:33 350 9 88 00:02:12 01:25:56 428 12 104 00:02:11 01:03:11 426 12 103
318 Paul Whitford Wrecsam Tri Club 401 45-49 Male   03:07:33 428 45 00:41:30 424 46 309 00:03:23 01:19:08 395 44 302 00:01:47 01:01:44 420 46 315
104 Christine Newbury Mersey Tri 217 40-44 Female   03:07:55 429 18 00:34:58 384 17 100 00:03:20 01:28:21 435 19 108 00:02:51 00:58:24 400 18 96
319 Vernon Thomas Greenwich Tritons 503 65-69 Male E775 03:09:03 430 5 00:46:52 437 6 320 00:02:45 01:16:58 379 5 292 00:01:30 01:00:57 416 5 311
105 Clare Moreton Black Country Triathletes 196 35-39 Female E1030918 03:09:32 431 21 00:37:47 409 19 106 00:02:44 01:24:06 424 21 101 00:01:15 01:03:38 432 21 104
106 Susan Silk Black Country Triathletes 222 40-44 Female E1035566 03:09:32 432 19 00:35:33 391 18 102 00:02:39 01:27:14 432 17 106 00:01:11 01:02:53 424 19 102
320 John Bernard Clarke Sheffield Tri 505 70-74 Male E12256 03:09:48 433 2 00:36:57 401 1 291 00:03:01 01:24:51 427 2 317 00:01:40 01:03:17 427 2 319
321 Elwyn Jones Cerist Triathlon Club 491 60-64 Male W1033307 03:10:17 434 10 00:44:58 431 11 315 00:05:07 01:27:48 434 11 320 00:01:42