Chirk Sprint Triathlon - 15th April 2012
Results
#  First Name  Surname  Club  Age  M/F  Cat  Wave  Swim  Pos  Bike  Pos  Run  Pos  Penalty  Overall  Pos  Race Cat 
446 Paul Hawkins Starley Bikes Male Senior 118 00:04:55 6 00:35:12 3 00:16:48 4 00:56:55 1 MS
449 Chris Standidge Chester Tri Male Senior 119 00:04:58 8 00:35:43 4 00:17:07 6 00:57:48 2 MS
441 Peter Brook Sixty Nine Cycles Male Senior 117 00:05:44 28 00:37:41 9 00:16:22 2 00:59:47 3 MS
143 Liam  Lloyd WelshTriathlon Male Senior 38 00:05:00 10 00:38:55 15 00:16:20 1 01:00:15 4 MJ
146 Iestyn  Harrett WelshTriathlon Male Senior 39 00:04:49 2 00:39:40 21 00:16:46 3 01:01:15 5 MJ
412 Mark Russell Bolton Triathlon Club Male Over40 109 00:05:54 35 00:38:20 10 00:17:12 7 01:01:26 6 MV
430 Arthur Connell revolution bikes Male Senior 114 00:06:11 45 00:37:01 6 00:18:18 11 01:01:30 7 MS
422 Paul Carmichael Chester Tri Male Over40 112 00:06:10 43 00:37:28 7 00:18:32 14 01:02:10 8 MV
437 Jimmy Kershaw ootri Male U18 116 00:04:59 9 00:41:04 30 00:16:49 5 01:02:52 9 MY
443 Hamish Shaw Knutsford Tri club Male Senior 117 00:05:00 11 00:39:29 20 00:18:35 15 01:03:04 10 MS
427 Ian  Roberts Torq Male Senior 113 00:05:51 34 00:39:10 18 00:18:20 12 01:03:21 11 MS
377 John Thelwell Mersey Tri Male Senior 101 00:06:37 69 00:38:32 12 00:19:07 23 01:04:16 12 MS
466 Tim  Burnett Wrexham Tri Male Over 40 123 00:06:07 40 00:38:57 17 00:19:29 29 01:04:33 13 MV
403 Dave Mawhinney TORQ Male Over50 107 00:06:38 71 00:38:20 10 00:19:40 32 01:04:38 14 MSV
336 Richard Collins OOTri Male Over40 90 00:06:21 52 00:38:34 13 00:19:44 34 01:04:39 15 MV
354 Neil Pownall City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 95 00:06:56 91 00:38:56 16 00:18:58 20 01:04:50 16 MS
402 Ben Birks Chester Tri Male Senior 107 00:06:58 94 00:37:36 8 00:20:34 51 01:05:08 17 MS
139 Deri  Stewart WelshTriathlon Male Junior 37 00:05:06 13 00:41:34 38 00:18:29 13 01:05:09 18 MY
433 Rich  Brady WelshTriathlon Male Senior 115 00:05:43 27 00:40:57 27 00:19:01 22 01:05:41 19 MS
394 James Elgar N.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon Male Senior 105 00:06:23 56 00:41:44 40 00:17:35 8 01:05:42 20 MS
416 Kenny Begley City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 110 00:06:15 48 00:39:55 24 00:19:34 31 01:05:44 21 MV
426 Matthew Welsh deeside aac Male Senior 113 00:05:42 26 00:41:12 35 00:19:00 21 01:05:54 22 MS
393 John Bellamy Male Over40 105 00:06:46 82 00:38:54 14 00:20:31 47 01:06:11 23 MV
444 Daniel Craigen City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 117 00:04:46 1 00:40:42 26 00:21:00 62 01:06:28 24 MS
147 Kieran  John  WelshTriathlon Male Senior 39 00:04:49 2 00:42:43 49 00:19:28 28 01:07:00 25 MJ
155 Stuart Le'Clere Male Senior 41 00:07:43 148 00:41:15 36 00:18:05 10 01:07:03 26 MS
137 Iuean  Cooke WelshTriathlon Male Junior 37 00:05:06 13 00:42:49 52 00:19:12 24 01:07:07 27 MY
348 Duncan Harris City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 93 00:09:07 265 00:39:21 19 00:18:48 17 01:07:16 28 MV
283 Ben Pegler clwb rasio mona Male Senior 77 00:07:43 149 00:39:44 22 00:19:50 37 01:07:17 29 MS
144 Liam  Bradley WelshTriathlon Male Junior 38 00:05:15 17 00:43:18 60 00:18:51 18 01:07:24 30 MY
387 Dominique Searle City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior 103 00:06:24 57 00:41:40 39 00:19:33 30 01:07:37 31 FS
297 Lee Evans Surf-Lines Male Senior 81 00:07:16 117 00:42:41 48 00:17:49 9 01:07:46 32 MS
465 Derrick Batty Wrexham Tri Male Over50 123 00:06:28 59 00:39:50 23 00:21:28 77 01:07:46 33 MSV
374 Chris  Roberts TriSmart Male Over50 100 00:06:16 50 00:41:04 30 00:20:38 53 01:07:58 34 MSV
275 Glenn Parry Jones Male Over40 71 00:05:27 20 00:41:02 29 00:21:29 80 01:07:58 35 MV
395 Simon Brander Chester Ti Male Senior 105 00:06:31 63 00:41:06 32 00:20:25 44 01:08:02 36 MS
368 Phillip Lynes Male Senior 98 00:05:42 25 00:44:02 75 00:18:39 16 01:08:23 37 MS
440 Stuart Manford Male Senior 116 00:05:06 15 00:42:33 46 00:20:54 59 01:08:33 38 MS
323 Daniel Jones Male Senior 87 00:06:59 95 00:42:55 55 00:18:56 19 01:08:50 39 MS
399 Mark Musgrove North Shrophire Wheelers R R 106 00:06:08 42 00:36:13 5 00:26:59 248 01:09:20 40 R
366 Bethan Hughes City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior 98 00:06:40 75 00:42:24 45 00:20:19 43 01:09:23 41 FS
318 Andrew Thomas Mersey Tri Male Senior 86 00:06:54 90 00:42:13 43 00:20:43 56 01:09:50 42 MS
244 Rob Kerr SYTri Male Senior 63 00:08:14 197 00:41:53 41 00:19:47 35 01:09:54 43 MS
293 Graham Prentice Male Over40 80 00:07:21 126 00:41:06 33 00:21:39 83 01:10:06 44 MV
179 Nick Eyke OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) Male Over50 47 00:09:14 277 00:40:58 28 00:20:00 38 01:10:12 45 MSV
396 Hugh Rieley Mersey Tri Male Over40 105 00:06:36 67 00:43:35 67 00:20:04 40 01:10:15 46 MV
400 Charles Evans OOtri Male Senior 106 00:07:11 112 00:41:17 37 00:22:06 99 01:10:34 47 MS
353 Simon Greenwood City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 95 00:07:45 151 00:43:32 66 00:19:19 26 01:10:36 48 MV
138 Kieran  Sinett WelshTriathlon Male Senior 37 00:05:21 19 00:44:47 90 00:20:32 49 01:10:40 49 MJ
463 Ben Paxton Wrecsam Tri Club Male U18 122 00:07:18 122 00:44:12 82 00:19:12 25 01:10:42 50 MJ
381 Sam  Woolham Male Senior 102 00:06:47 84 00:43:28 65 00:20:33 50 01:10:48 51 MS
431 Tim Grace Mersey Tri Male Over40 114 00:05:44 29 00:44:39 88 00:20:31 48 01:10:54 52 MV
435 Dominique Miller City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 115 00:05:50 33 00:43:02 57 00:22:02 97 01:10:54 53 MV
207 Mark Stubbs Chester Tri Male Senior 54 00:08:00 177 00:41:10 34 00:21:45 89 01:10:55 54 MS
378 Mark Threadgold Male Over40 101 00:06:39 73 00:43:58 73 00:20:18 42 01:10:55 55 MV
278 Neil Caitens City of Chester Triathlon Male Senior 72 00:07:11 110 00:42:53 54 00:20:54 60 01:10:58 56 MS
429 Robert Monk city of chester tri club Male Over50 114 00:05:45 30 00:42:17 44 00:22:56 130 01:10:58 57 MSV
448 Pete Burgham Male Senior 118 00:05:31 21 00:44:10 80 00:21:29 79 01:11:10 58 MS
459 Keith Billington Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 121 00:08:09 191 00:42:35 47 00:20:27 45 01:11:11 59 MV
324 Robert Wilson sytri Shrewsbury Triathlon Club Male Senior 87 00:06:14 47 00:44:55 93 00:20:04 39 01:11:13 60 MS
370 Brigg Taylor OOtri Male Over40 99 00:06:49 85 00:42:44 50 00:21:41 84 01:11:14 61 MV
379 Matthew Skett City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 101 00:07:08 109 00:43:54 71 00:20:27 46 01:11:29 62 MS
178 William Price denbigh harriers Male Senior 47 00:06:59 96 00:42:51 53 00:21:45 89 01:11:35 63 MS
276 Gareth White Male Over40 71 00:06:22 55 00:44:05 78 00:21:17 74 01:11:44 64 MV
450 Peter Hall Male Senior 119 00:05:03 12 00:44:04 76 00:22:39 122 01:11:46 65 MS
265 Mick  Cornes City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 69 00:08:33 230 00:42:10 42 00:21:11 70 01:11:54 66 MV
447 Liam O'Sullivan Male Senior 118 00:04:56 7 00:42:57 56 00:24:14 164 01:12:07 67 MS
163 Kevin Dandy City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 43 00:10:37 321 00:40:39 25 00:20:56 61 01:12:12 68 MS
442 Aaron Riley City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 117 00:04:53 5 00:45:34 103 00:21:51 92 01:12:18 69 MS
401 David Walton Mersey Tri Male Over50 107 00:06:21 53 00:44:27 85 00:21:33 82 01:12:21 70 MSV
388 Alan Brocklehurst Rochdale Triathlon Club Male Over50 103 00:06:39 72 00:43:37 68 00:22:18 107 01:12:34 71 MSV
334 Richard Durrell Male Senior 90 00:06:26 58 00:44:53 92 00:21:17 74 01:12:36 72 MS
50 Lee Stockman City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 15 00:07:11 111 00:43:45 69 00:21:45 88 01:12:41 73 MS
339 Brian Wills n/a Male Over40 91 00:07:53 166 00:43:24 62 00:21:29 78 01:12:46 74 MV
372 Philip Cuthbert Mersey Tri Male Senior 99 00:07:18 121 00:45:49 113 00:19:43 33 01:12:50 75 MS
182 Lee Williams Male Senior 48 00:08:29 224 00:43:11 59 00:21:16 72 01:12:56 76 MS
355 Mark Benson City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 95 00:06:29 60 00:45:41 107 00:20:46 58 01:12:56 77 MS
386 Julie Moore Trismart Female Over40 103 00:06:57 92 00:43:22 61 00:22:43 126 01:13:02 78 FV
229 Ross Bladen Relay Male Senior 60 00:05:59 38 00:46:42 128 00:20:37 52 01:13:18 79 R
332 Mark Sims Male Senior 89 00:07:27 132 00:43:53 70 00:22:22 109 01:13:42 80 MS
397 Will Griffiths SWT Male Senior 106 00:06:11 44 00:45:52 114 00:21:42 86 01:13:45 81 MS
405 Dan Astbury City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 108 00:07:15 115 00:44:08 79 00:22:23 111 01:13:46 82 MS
328 Mark Worrall City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over50 88 00:08:13 196 00:44:23 83 00:21:14 71 01:13:50 83 MSV
288 Kelvin Williams Male Senior 78 00:06:50 87 00:45:29 101 00:21:42 85 01:14:01 84 MS
460 Robert Lomas Wrecsam Tri Club Male Senior 121 00:07:07 107 00:44:04 76 00:23:01 133 01:14:12 85 MS
258 Stephen Birch Male Senior 67 00:08:49 246 00:44:11 81 00:21:25 76 01:14:25 86 MS
418 Neil Thomas City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 111 00:06:46 83 00:45:16 99 00:22:23 111 01:14:25 87 MV
425 Matthew Peterson Ellesmere swim and tri Male Over40 113 00:05:54 36 00:46:31 127 00:22:01 96 01:14:26 88 MV
404 Michael Murray Bolton Metro Tri Club Male Over50 107 00:06:37 70 00:43:27 64 00:24:26 172 01:14:30 89 MSV
390 Lee Barnfield OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) Male Senior 104 00:06:50 88 00:43:04 58 00:24:45 180 01:14:39 90 MS
291 Julian Evitts Chester Tri Male Senior 79 00:07:59 176 00:44:41 89 00:22:10 102 01:14:50 91 MS
464 Tony Sinnett Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 122 00:06:45 81 00:45:36 105 00:22:29 115 01:14:50 92 MV
242 Robert Kidd north shropshire wheelers Male Over60 63 00:08:20 203 00:42:45 51 00:23:49 153 01:14:54 93 MVV
142 Ffion-Haf  Harrett WelshTriathlon Female Junior 38 00:05:09 16 00:48:34 163 00:21:17 73 01:15:00 94 FY
462 Ed Paxton Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 122 00:06:59 97 00:43:56 72 00:24:06 161 01:15:01 95 MV
408 Traci Shipley City of Chester Tri Female Over40 108 00:06:35 66 00:45:52 115 00:22:41 123 01:15:08 96 FV
417 Ross Birbeck Male Senior 111 00:05:56 37 00:46:12 121 00:23:04 136 01:15:12 97 MS
321 Mark Dodgson Male Senior 87 00:06:58 93 00:47:12 134 00:21:08 68 01:15:18 98 MS
266 Sion Jones Male Over40 69 00:07:48 153 00:45:04 97 00:22:29 116 01:15:21 99 MV
357 Peter Burgess Chester Tri Club Male Senior 96 00:07:50 158 00:44:58 95 00:22:35 119 01:15:23 100 MS
410 Alison Leavens City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over40 109 00:06:32 64 00:44:49 91 00:24:02 159 01:15:23 101 FV
273 Nick Eastwood City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 71 00:08:26 218 00:45:57 116 00:21:02 63 01:15:25 102 MV
345 Alan Cronin City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over50 93 00:07:32 135 00:47:22 141 00:20:45 57 01:15:39 103 MSV
296 Chris  Jones NCTC Male Over50 80 00:08:39 236 00:43:58 74 00:23:14 138 01:15:51 104 MSV
411 Stephen Gordon Mersey Tri Male Over40 109 00:06:13 46 00:47:19 137 00:22:24 113 01:15:56 105 MV
362 Andrew Dow Man Tri Male Over40 97 00:07:25 131 00:46:19 124 00:22:15 104 01:15:59 106 MV
364 Llion Williams Padarn Tri Club Male Senior 97 00:07:06 103 00:45:08 98 00:24:01 158 01:16:15 107 MS
415 Gareth Hansom Mold Masters Male Senior 110 00:05:33 22 00:48:36 164 00:22:09 101 01:16:18 108 MS
253 Tim Williams Male Over40 66 00:09:04 262 00:44:57 94 00:22:35 118 01:16:36 109 MV
383 Grant Watson Unattached Male Over40 102 00:06:16 49 00:45:43 110 00:24:47 181 01:16:46 110 MV
299 Andy Roberts Male Over40 81 00:07:07 105 00:47:47 146 00:21:53 93 01:16:47 111 MV
254 Guy Clamp Ellesmere Swim and Tri Male Over50 66 00:08:06 184 00:45:29 102 00:23:17 139 01:16:52 112 MSV
217 Andrew Maire Male  Over40 58 00:09:09 269 00:45:46 111 00:22:06 100 01:17:01 113 MV
10 Bill Crawshaw Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over50 3 00:08:23 212 00:46:08 120 00:22:32 117 01:17:03 114 MSV
32 Paul Cubbins Male Senior 8 00:08:12 194 00:45:35 104 00:23:24 143 01:17:11 115 MS
20 Stuart Whitelaw Mersey Tri Male Over40 5 00:07:42 144 00:45:48 112 00:23:45 151 01:17:15 116 MV
407 Chris Poole City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 108 00:06:49 86 00:48:07 153 00:22:22 108 01:17:18 117 MV
236 Philip Townsend Chester Tri Male Senior 61 00:06:33 65 00:51:23 223 00:19:24 27 01:17:20 118 MS
382 Linda Worrall City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over50 102 00:06:41 76 00:48:08 154 00:22:36 120 01:17:25 119 FSV
349 Adam Peill 94 00:08:29 225 00:46:58 131 00:22:03 98 01:17:30 120
31 Thomas Williams Male Senior 8 00:07:17 120 00:48:31 162 00:21:48 91 01:17:36 121 MS
286 Matthew Lewis south cheshire harriers Male Over40 78 00:07:52 162 00:46:18 123 00:23:30 146 01:17:40 122 MV
47 Phillip Edwards Male Over40 14 00:11:19 335 00:45:42 109 00:20:39 54 01:17:40 123 MV
287 Neil Hoggarth Merseytri Male Over40 78 00:07:54 167 00:46:28 126 00:23:27 144 01:17:49 124 MV
18 Ian Davies Webby Male Over50 5 00:08:36 232 00:43:27 63 00:25:46 210 01:17:49 125 MSV
240 David Coyle Carneddau Triathlon Club Male Over40 62 00:08:17 200 00:47:20 138 00:22:17 106 01:17:54 126 MV
226 Jeffrey Bryant Padarn Tri Club Male Over50 61 00:07:57 174 00:44:38 87 00:25:24 199 01:17:59 127 MSV
251 Chiri Dagnall Mersey Tri Male Over 50 65 00:10:07 309 00:46:46 129 00:21:08 68 01:18:01 128 MSV
171 Huw Dolphin SYTri Male Over40 45 00:08:21 205 00:48:39 166 00:21:03 64 01:18:03 129 MV
456 Iori Jones Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over 60 120 00:08:26 223 00:47:14 135 00:22:23 110 01:18:03 130 MVV
222 Nigel Vickers Mersey Tri Male Over40 58 00:09:14 276 00:46:48 130 00:20:09 41 ###### 01:18:11 131 MV
264 Adam Stubbings Male Over40 68 00:08:23 213 00:47:03 132 00:22:46 128 01:18:12 132 MV
113 Simon Roberts City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 31 00:07:05 101 00:46:07 119 00:25:01 189 01:18:13 133 MV
419 Gary Munsey chester tri Male Over40 111 00:05:46 31 00:50:52 213 00:21:53 94 01:18:31 134 MV
216 Danni Evans Ellesmere Tri Female Senior 56 00:07:50 159 00:48:17 159 00:22:41 123 01:18:48 135 FS
375 Paul Thelwell Mersey Tri Male Over50 100 00:07:06 104 00:47:52 148 00:23:52 154 01:18:50 136 MSV
363 Jacob Bentley Chester Male U18 97 00:06:44 80 00:49:57 195 00:22:12 103 01:18:53 137 MJ
153 Les Church City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 41 00:05:49 32 00:48:49 172 00:24:18 167 01:18:56 138 MV
342 Susan Maire MerseyTri Female Over40 92 00:07:19 123 00:49:02 177 00:22:36 121 01:18:57 139 FV
219 Christopher Bennett www.mbnw.co.uk Male Over40 57 00:07:37 138 00:45:24 100 00:26:02 224 01:19:03 140 MV
141 Megan  Wither WelshTriathlon Female Senior 38 00:05:38 24 00:52:00 236 00:21:33 81 01:19:11 141 FJ
270 Martin Phillips Nantwich Tri'ers Male Over40 70 00:08:18 201 00:47:37 142 00:23:24 142 01:19:19 142 MV
373 Nigel Smith Male Over40 100 00:06:41 77 00:49:48 189 00:22:50 129 01:19:19 143 MV
398 Zack Holland Chester Tri Male U18 106 00:05:37 23 00:53:01 251 00:20:42 55 01:19:20 144 MJ
1 Fergus Murray Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 4 00:07:15 114 00:46:05 118 00:26:03 225 01:19:23 145 MV
467 Dave Rees-Hughes Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 123 00:08:22 211 00:47:21 140 00:23:45 149 01:19:28 146 MV
335 Paul Savage Manchester Tri Male Over40 90 00:06:43 78 00:45:38 106 00:27:13 256 01:19:34 147 MV
67 Richard Elgar Male Senior 19 00:08:33 231 00:46:03 117 00:24:58 188 01:19:34 148 MS
333 Kerry Ratcliffe City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior 90 00:07:56 171 00:48:05 152 00:23:35 147 01:19:36 149 FS
109 Mark Shatwell Male Senior 30 00:09:34 288 00:48:55 175 00:21:07 67 01:19:36 150 MS
148 Michael  Lewis WelshTriathlon Male Junior 39 00:04:49 2 00:47:46 145 00:27:05 251 01:19:40 151 MY
331 Alex Setchell lymington tri Male Senior 89 00:07:01 98 00:45:02 96 00:27:43 262 01:19:46 152 MS
260 Lee Wild City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 67 00:08:12 193 00:46:14 122 00:25:23 198 01:19:49 153 MV
87 Mick  Ramsey Male Over50 24 00:10:15 312 00:47:40 144 00:21:55 95 01:19:50 154 MSV
39 Keith Mcburney Male Over50 12 00:09:33 286 00:44:25 84 00:25:52 216 01:19:50 155 MSV
319 Ceri Cook Female Over40 86 00:07:49 157 00:48:43 169 00:23:22 141 01:19:54 156 FV
330 Peter Davis Male Over40 89 00:07:04 100 00:47:48 147 00:23:04 134 ###### 01:19:56 157 MV
214 Janet Robinson merseyside fire &rescue Female Over40 56 00:08:25 217 00:48:49 172 00:22:59 132 01:20:13 158 FV
175 Mark Gould City of Chester Triathlon  Club Male Senior 46 00:07:23 127 00:51:48 234 00:21:03 64 01:20:14 159 MS
326 Shaun Telford City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 88 00:08:07 187 00:48:10 155 00:23:57 155 01:20:14 159 MV
249 Paul Cheetham Unattached Male Over50 65 00:08:12 195 00:48:19 160 00:23:45 150 01:20:16 161 MSV
12 Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over50 3 00:07:24 128 00:47:06 133 00:25:51 215 01:20:21 162 MSV
438 Gregory Banham City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 116 00:05:19 18 00:49:33 185 00:25:36 206 01:20:28 163 MS
391 Matthew Sinclair City of Chester Triathlon Club Male U18 104 00:06:19 51 00:47:20 139 00:26:53 242 01:20:32 164 MJ
245 Brian Parkinson -Silk rochdale tri club Male Over60 64 00:08:16 198 00:44:27 85 00:28:10 269 01:20:53 165 MVV
170 Louise Crook City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior 45 00:07:54 170 00:48:48 171 00:24:14 164 01:20:56 166 FS
280 Phillip Mercer Male Senior 72 00:07:54 168 00:48:48 170 00:24:18 168 01:21:00 167 MS
93 Sarah Mawhinney Sytri Female Over40 26 00:09:45 297 00:46:25 125 00:24:50 185 01:21:00 168 FV
317 Paul Herbert Smells like toast Male Senior 86 00:07:39 143 00:48:01 150 00:25:24 199 01:21:04 169 MS
4 Chris Timms Wrecsam Tri Club Male Senior 1 00:08:57 253 00:49:55 193 00:22:15 105 01:21:07 170 MS
184 Rachael Wray Chester Tri Female Senior 48 00:07:43 146 00:50:44 210 00:22:42 125 01:21:09 171 FS
272 Ben Johnson Male Senior 70 00:08:37 235 00:45:41 108 00:26:58 247 01:21:16 172 MS
284 Victoria Bellamy Female Senior 77 00:07:56 173 00:50:10 199 00:23:11 137 01:21:17 173 FS
225 Alan Fletcher merseytri Male Over40 59 00:08:26 219 00:48:04 151 00:24:50 184 01:21:20 174 MV
290 Will Morris OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) Male Over50 79 00:07:43 147 00:49:45 188 00:24:02 159 01:21:30 175 MSV
252 Darren Hanley Mersey Tri Male Over40 65 00:08:21 208 00:50:46 211 00:22:25 114 01:21:32 176 MV
281 Polly Graham Chester tri Female Senior 77 00:07:31 134 00:50:09 198 00:24:00 157 01:21:40 177 FS
468 Chris Hampson Male Senior 123 00:07:14 113 00:49:30 184 00:25:07 192 01:21:51 178 MS
123 Kathy Jones SyTri Female Senior 33 00:08:32 229 00:50:29 205 00:22:58 131 01:21:59 179 FS
300 Brian Wilderspin Chester Tri Male Over50 81 00:07:51 160 00:50:10 199 00:23:59 156 01:22:00 180 MSV
158 Ravi Jayaram City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 42 00:08:51 249 00:51:25 227 00:21:44 87 01:22:00 181 MV
285 Peter Richards Male Over40 78 00:07:17 119 00:48:14 157 00:26:49 239 01:22:20 182 MV
212 Lawrence Boswell Rochdale Triathlon Club Male Over50 55 00:08:56 252 00:48:16 158 00:25:14 195 01:22:26 183 MSV
279 Dominic Byrne Male Senior 72 00:07:06 102 00:51:06 217 00:24:22 169 01:22:34 184 MS
346 David Parry  RASIOMONA Male Over40 93 00:06:31 62 00:49:30 183 00:26:39 236 01:22:40 185 MV
193 Max Hudson Chester Tri Male Over40 51 00:08:25 215 00:49:50 191 00:24:29 175 01:22:44 186 MV
365 Meurig Thomas City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 98 00:07:30 133 00:50:20 203 00:24:57 187 01:22:47 187 MV
385 Paul Coombs City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 103 00:07:21 125 00:50:19 202 00:25:08 193 01:22:48 188 MS
455 Steve Barnett Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 120 00:09:37 290 00:47:59 149 00:25:19 196 01:22:55 189 MV
205 Stephen Garratt Male Over50 54 00:07:49 156 00:48:55 174 00:26:21 231 01:23:05 190 MSV
17 Clare Edwards Wrecsam Tri Club Female Senior 5 00:06:07 41 00:51:28 230 00:25:46 210 01:23:21 191 FS
45 John Nugent Male Over40 14 00:08:59 255 00:49:48 189 00:24:34 176 01:23:21 192 MV
56 Matt Norfolk Male Senior 16 00:10:48 324 00:52:49 246 00:19:48 36 01:23:25 193 MS
220 Marc Pickles Male Over40 57 00:07:54 168 00:49:42 187 00:26:01 223 01:23:37 194 MV
454 Mark Doyle Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 120 00:09:20 281 00:48:24 161 00:25:59 220 01:23:43 195 MV
197 Mark Baker Male Over40 52 00:08:45 239 00:49:40 186 00:25:33 203 01:23:58 196 MV
95 Andy Moffat SYTri Male Over50 26 00:09:46 299 00:51:22 222 00:23:04 135 01:24:12 197 MSV
259 David Edge Male Over40 67 00:09:10 270 00:50:35 207 00:24:28 173 01:24:13 198 MV
96 Mike Pratt Merseytri Male Over40 26 00:08:29 226 00:49:56 194 00:25:50 214 01:24:15 199 MV
338 Tim Nolan Male Over40 91 00:07:36 137 00:51:00 215 00:25:41 209 01:24:17 200 MV
81 Anna Bayliss Female Over40 23 00:09:23 283 00:50:29 206 00:24:25 171 01:24:17 201 FV
294 Gary Winch Mersey Tri Male Over40 80 00:07:42 145 00:47:16 136 00:29:32 289 01:24:30 202 MV
322 Nania Mason Chester Tri Female Over50 87 00:07:48 152 00:51:13 219 00:25:36 206 01:24:37 203 FSV
9 Mike Whiteley Wrecsam Tri Club Male Senior 3 00:07:48 154 00:51:23 224 00:25:36 205 01:24:47 204 MS
122 Helen Duffell City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior 33 00:09:09 268 00:49:25 181 00:26:14 228 01:24:48 205 FS
118 Danny Jones Male Senior 32 00:08:45 240 00:51:57 235 00:24:11 162 01:24:53 206 MS
392 Ian Sinclair City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 104 00:07:03 99 00:48:12 156 00:29:47 294 01:25:02 207 MV
384 Rachel  Armstrong City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior 102 00:06:07 39 00:55:13 284 00:23:45 152 01:25:05 208 FS
107 Bob Greenwood Relay 29 00:09:15 278 00:49:18 178 00:26:37 235 01:25:10 209 Relay
361 Susan Haslam City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over50 97 00:08:00 180 00:51:34 231 00:25:37 208 01:25:11 210 FSV
325 Megan Ravetz City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over40 88 00:07:24 129 00:53:12 255 00:24:42 178 01:25:18 211 FV
356 Charles Sleddon-Plant Chester Junior Tri Male U18 95 00:06:29 60 00:55:07 282 00:23:43 148 01:25:19 212 MJ
79 David Sully Male Senior 22 00:09:17 279 00:53:23 257 00:22:45 127 01:25:25 213 MS
359 Neil Sephton Warrington Tri Club Male Over50 96 00:07:07 105 00:51:39 232 00:26:52 241 01:25:38 214 MSV
172 Rolf Westrum Mersey tri Male Over50 45 00:07:59 175 00:51:26 228 00:26:15 229 01:25:40 215 MSV
199 Kevin Knott sytri Male Over40 52 00:08:06 185 00:49:24 180 00:28:14 270 01:25:44 216 MV
169 Melanie Oldacre SyTri Female Over60 45 00:08:44 238 00:47:39 143 00:29:28 288 01:25:51 217 FVV
292 Teresa Cade Female Senior 79 00:07:08 108 00:52:15 239 00:26:32 234 01:25:55 218 FS
86 Martin Pilgrim City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 24 00:10:25 316 00:50:07 197 00:25:31 201 01:26:03 219 MS
82 Malcom Peever Male Over50 23 00:09:40 296 00:52:55 249 00:23:29 145 01:26:04 220 MSV
78 Gareth Jones Male Senior 22 00:11:23 336 00:50:17 201 00:24:29 174 01:26:09 221 MS
173 Dave Bottoms City of Chester Triathlon  Club Male Over50 46 00:09:10 271 00:49:00 176 00:27:59 265 01:26:09 221 MSV
33 Karl Jones Male Over40 9 00:08:46 241 00:50:40 209 00:26:54 245 01:26:20 223 MV
320 John Hayhurst Male Over40 86 00:06:52 89 00:53:09 252 00:26:19 230 01:26:20 224 MV
343 Suzanne Gathercole Ellesmere Swim and Tri Female Senior 92 00:07:33 136 00:52:03 237 00:26:45 237 01:26:21 225 FS
15 Jo Dodd Wrecsam Tri Club Female Over40 4 00:08:00 179 00:51:24 225 00:27:05 253 01:26:29 226 FV
157 Fenella Nicholas Female Over40 42 00:09:38 291 00:52:49 247 00:24:15 166 01:26:42 227 FV
49 Phil Ellis Male Over50 15 00:09:33 286 00:50:35 208 00:26:53 243 01:27:01 228 MSV
35 Ian Mossop Male Over40 9 00:09:51 304 00:51:19 221 00:25:52 216 01:27:02 229 MV
224 Grant Gibson City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 58 00:09:04 263 00:51:10 218 00:26:54 244 01:27:08 230 MS
69 Mark Humphreys City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 20 00:13:09 343 00:49:24 179 00:24:36 177 01:27:09 231 MV
125 John Williams Cerist Male Over50 34 00:10:17 313 00:50:55 214 00:26:00 221 01:27:12 232 MSV
203 Sarah Bayliss Carneddau Triathlon Club Female Over40 53 00:09:00 257 00:48:36 165 00:29:39 292 01:27:15 233 FV
241 Menna Jones Female Over40 63 00:08:37 233 00:54:18 272 00:24:24 170 01:27:19 234 FV
80 Philip Cowburn Male Over50 22 00:11:47 338 00:49:25 181 00:26:11 226 01:27:23 235 MSV
37 Matt Wedderkopp Fitness2Improve Male Senior 12 00:11:25 337 00:51:47 233 00:24:14 163 01:27:26 236 MS
238 Robert Hughes Smells likes toast Male Senior 62 00:08:41 237 00:49:57 195 00:28:55 281 01:27:33 237 MS
221 Linda Arthan Ellesmere Swim and Tri Club Female Over50 58 00:08:07 186 00:52:42 244 00:26:51 240 01:27:40 238 FSV
304 Alan Owen Male Over40 82 00:08:10 192 00:54:36 275 00:24:54 186 01:27:40 238 MV
103 Huw Stevens Male Senior 28 00:11:55 339 00:54:50 278 00:21:05 66 01:27:50 240 MS
180 Simon Richards Wrexham Tri Male Over40 47 00:08:48 244 00:50:50 212 00:28:37 276 01:28:15 241 MV
257 Suzanne Jamieson-Evans Female Senior 67 00:08:47 242 00:50:23 204 00:29:12 284 01:28:22 242 FS
186 Lee Goldson Mersey Tri Male Senior 49 00:09:01 258 00:53:09 253 00:26:13 227 01:28:23 243 MS
11 Chris Briffa Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over50 3 00:08:05 183 00:52:30 242 00:27:53 264 01:28:28 244 MSV
94 Pamela Rowland OO Tri Club Female Over40 26 00:07:37 140 00:53:43 261 00:27:25 258 01:28:45 245 FV
92 James Ballantyne Male Over40 25 00:09:40 295 00:54:29 273 00:24:45 179 01:28:54 246 MV
13 Helen Bainbridge Wrecsam Tri Club Female Senior 4 00:07:37 139 00:56:30 296 00:24:47 182 01:28:54 247 FS
162 Anthony White Male Over40 43 00:08:21 207 00:51:01 216 00:29:33 290 01:28:55 248 MV
117 Stephen Riley Mersey Tri Male Over50 32 00:09:46 301 00:53:21 256 00:25:48 213 01:28:55 249 MSV
413 Huw Rees Male Over50 110 00:06:36 68 ####### 1 06:56:11 348 01:29:11 250 MSV
204 Bryn Williams Male Over50 53 00:08:26 219 00:48:42 167 00:32:06 315 01:29:14 251 MSV
406 Vicky Fisher City of Chester Triathlon Club 108 00:06:21 54 00:57:23 301 00:25:31 202 01:29:15 252
198 Hannah Thomas Female Senior 52 00:09:08 266 00:53:30 259 00:26:55 246 01:29:33 253 FS
282 Jackie Nielson Female Senior 77 00:07:43 149 00:54:42 276 00:27:08 254 01:29:33 254 FS
154 Tony Dooley City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over50 41 00:09:39 294 00:51:16 220 00:28:44 279 01:29:39 255 MSV
74 Elizabeth Morris Female Over40 21 00:11:08 330 00:53:00 250 00:25:35 204 01:29:43 256 FV
161 Terry McGlynn Male Senior 43 00:08:54 251 00:49:51 192 00:31:03 305 01:29:48 257 MS
156 Sonia Elliman Female Senior 41 00:09:23 282 00:54:31 274 00:25:57 219 01:29:51 258 FS
289 Melanie Hoey Mersey Tri Female Over40 79 00:07:48 155 00:54:06 269 00:28:04 268 01:29:58 259 FV
255 Toby Pearce Wrecsam Tri Club Male U18 66 00:07:53 164 00:53:46 262 00:28:20 272 01:29:59 260 MJ
38 Helen Massey Female Over50 12 00:08:00 178 00:54:56 280 00:27:05 251 01:30:01 261 FSV
57 Chris  Price sytri Male Over40 17 00:09:01 259 00:53:59 264 00:27:03 250 01:30:03 262 MV
277 Emyr Kerfoot Male Over40 72 00:09:09 267 00:55:11 283 00:26:00 222 01:30:20 263 MV
190 Gary Wildman Mersey Tri Male Over50 50 00:08:26 219 00:52:48 245 00:29:08 282 01:30:22 264 MSV
6 Colin Hunt Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over50 2 00:08:21 206 00:53:29 258 00:28:41 278 01:30:31 265 MSV
263 Paul McManus Male Over40 68 00:07:16 118 00:58:19 310 00:25:05 190 01:30:40 266 MV
369 Gemma Hughes City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Senior 99 00:07:16 116 00:54:11 270 00:29:21 287 01:30:48 267 FS
208 Paula Griffin Female Over40 54 00:09:12 274 00:54:45 277 00:26:59 248 01:30:56 268 FV
160 Ian Whyte Male Over50 42 00:09:20 280 00:52:53 248 00:28:44 279 01:30:57 269 MSV
195 Gary Marsden Merseyside Fire & Rescue Service Male Over50 51 00:07:39 142 00:51:25 226 00:32:04 314 01:31:08 270 MSV
181 Jack Howse mersey Male U18 48 00:06:40 74 00:59:42 318 00:24:48 183 01:31:10 271 MJ
269 Mandy Plant Chester Tri Female Over40 70 00:08:05 182 00:52:12 238 00:30:54 304 01:31:11 272 FV
298 Catriona Fleming City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over40 81 00:07:56 171 00:53:36 260 00:29:54 296 01:31:26 273 FV
256 Jan Davies Rhayader Running Club Female Over40 66 00:08:22 209 00:58:00 306 00:25:06 191 01:31:28 274 FV
55 Andy Hughes Male Over50 16 00:10:24 315 00:54:00 266 00:27:23 257 01:31:47 275 MSV
166 Kevin Bellingham Male Over50 44 00:08:48 244 00:51:27 229 00:31:37 312 01:31:52 276 MSV
218 Becca Winter Ellesmere Swim and Tri Female Senior 57 00:08:20 204 00:52:25 240 00:31:08 306 01:31:53 277 FS
250 Claire Barkley Ellesmere Swim and Tri Female Senior 65 00:07:52 163 00:56:21 295 00:27:45 263 01:31:58 278 FS
97 Helen Hale Sy Tri Female Over40 27 00:08:30 228 00:53:59 264 00:29:35 291 01:32:04 279 FV
34 Lucy Anne Gabriel One planet adventure Female Senior 9 00:09:50 303 00:56:01 292 00:26:23 232 01:32:14 280 FS
237 Mark Bowman Male Over40 62 00:08:51 250 00:56:41 297 00:26:45 237 01:32:17 281 MV
200 Andy Badnell sy tri Male Over40 52 00:10:19 314 00:54:51 279 00:27:26 259 01:32:36 282 MV
100 Richard Bowser City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 27 00:10:06 308 00:55:26 285 00:27:13 255 01:32:45 283 MV
84 David Humphreys City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over60 23 00:08:29 226 00:53:11 254 00:31:14 307 01:32:54 284 MVV
202 Helen Richardson Ellesmere Swim and Tri Female Over40 53 00:09:03 261 00:52:26 241 00:31:26 311 01:32:55 285 FV
5 Darren Stone Wrecsam Tri Club Male Senior 2 00:09:07 264 00:56:16 294 00:27:37 261 01:33:00 286 MS
358 William Sleddon Chester Tri Male Over40 96 00:08:03 181 ####### 2 06:16:02 347 ###### 01:33:02 287 MV
102 Jane Lindley Buckley Runners Female Over40 28 00:08:50 248 00:59:33 317 00:25:09 194 01:33:32 288 FV
340 Anna Gordon Mersey Tri Female U18 91 00:06:43 79 00:58:23 312 00:28:39 277 01:33:45 289 FJ
114 Katherine Wills Female Over40 31 00:09:55 305 00:55:40 287 00:28:22 273 01:33:57 290 FV
98 Ros Bridges Female Senior 27 00:09:59 306 00:56:13 293 00:28:01 266 01:34:13 291 FS
63 Justin  Gibson Male Over40 18 00:14:41 346 00:53:47 263 00:25:47 212 01:34:15 292 MV
108 Eric Bell Male Over40 29 00:10:45 323 00:55:05 281 00:28:26 274 01:34:16 293 MV
215 Norman Seddon Mersey Tri Male Over60 56 00:09:10 272 00:55:53 290 00:29:20 286 01:34:23 294 MVV
3 Sian Clayton Wrecsam Tri Club Female Senior 1 00:08:25 216 00:54:15 271 00:31:47 313 01:34:27 295 FS
121 Margaret Ludden Female Over50 33 00:08:59 254 01:00:50 325 00:25:20 197 01:35:09 296 FSV
233 Tanya Southern City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over40 61 00:07:51 161 00:56:57 299 00:30:23 300 01:35:11 297 FV
201 Thomas Jamieson Male Over40 53 00:08:18 202 00:52:40 243 00:34:50 327 01:35:48 298 MV
110 Gillian Griffiths Female Senior 30 00:08:37 234 00:58:15 308 00:29:19 285 01:36:11 299 FS
267 Sally Greenwood Female Senior 69 00:07:25 130 01:05:48 340 00:23:20 140 01:36:33 300 R
165 Glen Willis Female Over50 44 00:09:27 285 00:56:49 298 00:30:22 299 01:36:38 301 MSV
66 Howse Matwthe mersey Male Over40 19 00:10:34 319 00:54:01 268 00:32:40 321 01:37:15 302 MV
192 Stephen Wellington Male Over40 50 00:10:59 326 00:55:26 286 00:30:50 302 01:37:15 303 MV
65 Jenny Holmes mersey Female Over40 19 00:10:05 307 00:58:15 308 00:29:49 295 01:38:09 304 FV
194 Sian Montgomery Chester Tri Female Senior 51 00:08:17 199 00:58:43 314 00:31:17 309 01:38:17 305 FV
213 Clare McEnery City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over40 56 00:08:47 243 01:00:37 322 00:29:09 283 01:38:33 306 FV
89 Jim Entwistle Male Over40 25 00:11:12 332 00:59:06 316 00:28:16 271 01:38:34 307 MV
83 Roger Stanley Whitchurch Whippets Male Over50 23 00:09:46 299 00:58:34 313 00:30:25 301 01:38:45 308 MSV
230 Nick Martin Male Over50 60 00:11:03 328 01:01:12 326 00:26:32 233 01:38:47 309 MSV
204 Bryn Williams Male Over50 53 00:08:26 219 00:48:42 167 00:42:06 345 01:39:14 310 MSV
159 Jane Whyte Female Over50 42 00:08:50 247 00:58:20 311 00:32:15 319 01:39:25 311 FSV
68 Gillian Clingham City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over50 19 00:10:58 325 00:58:14 307 00:30:53 303 01:40:05 312 FSV
189 John Morris Fire brigade Male Over60 50 00:10:32 318 00:57:36 303 00:32:11 317 01:40:19 313 MVV
164 Victoria Smith Female Senior 43 00:10:10 310 01:00:35 321 00:29:58 297 01:40:43 314 FS
112 Debbie Williams Female Over50 30 00:09:39 293 00:57:33 302 00:33:46 326 01:40:58 315 FSV
64 Peter Eaton Male Over40 18 00:13:42 345 00:55:43 288 00:29:44 293 ###### 01:41:09 316 MV
58 Garry Green Male Over40 17 00:09:11 273 00:57:15 300 00:34:59 329 01:41:25 317 MV
52 Paul Hughson Male Over40 15 00:11:18 334 00:57:39 305 00:32:35 320 01:41:32 318 MV
235 Paul Wrigglesworth Male Over60 61 00:09:35 289 00:59:01 315 00:33:06 323 01:41:42 319 MVV
228 Nancy Clarkson Female Over40 59 00:08:22 210 01:00:40 324 00:32:47 322 01:41:49 320 FV
453 Les Moore chester tri Male Senior 120 00:07:38 141 00:54:00 267 00:40:57 344 01:42:35 321 MS
231 Fiona Hendry OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) Female Over40 60 00:09:24 284 01:01:56 330 00:31:17 308 01:42:37 322 FV
36 Andy McAdam Male Over40 9 00:10:42 322 01:02:03 331 00:30:03 298 01:42:48 323 MV
196 Helen Ellis none Female Over40 51 00:08:09 190 01:03:32 335 00:32:13 318 01:43:54 324 FV
54 Michael Tallent Male Over40 16 00:13:29 344 01:03:27 334 00:27:27 260 01:44:23 325 MV
185 Anna Goldson Mersey Tri Female Senior 49 00:07:53 165 01:04:07 339 00:33:36 324 01:45:36 326 FS
120 Nigel Watts City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Over40 32 00:09:00 256 01:02:52 333 00:33:44 325 01:45:36 327 MV
62 Simon Albiston Male Senior 18 00:12:57 342 00:55:44 289 00:35:02 330 ###### 01:45:43 328 MS
59 Nigel Fielding Male Over40 17 00:10:11 311 01:03:39 336 00:32:09 316 01:45:59 329 MV
116 Katie Ellis Female Senior 31 00:08:08 188 01:09:25 343 00:28:31 275 01:46:04 330 FS
124 Wyn Morris Carneddau Triathlon Club Male Over40 33 00:09:38 291 00:57:38 304 00:38:59 341 01:46:15 331 MV
29 John Knott Male Over40 8 00:11:04 329 01:04:01 338 00:31:24 310 01:46:29 332 MV
105 Nico Decourt Male Over40 29 00:09:02 260 01:01:55 329 00:36:28 336 01:47:25 333 MV
48 Angela O'Grady City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over60 14 00:11:11 331 01:00:39 323 00:35:43 332 01:47:33 334 FVV
274 Karen Jones Female Over50 71 00:08:23 213 01:00:17 320 00:39:04 342 01:47:44 335 FSV
106 Angela Green City of Chester Triathlon Club Female Over50 29 00:09:45 297 01:00:04 319 00:38:10 340 01:47:59 336 FSV
16 Ian Jones Wrecsam Tri Club Male Over40 4 00:07:21 124 01:15:24 346 00:25:56 218 01:48:41 337 MV
295 Sue Hubbard Chester Tri Female Over50 80 00:08:08 189 01:01:51 328 00:39:06 343 01:49:05 338 FSV
61 Jason Maxwell Male Over40 18 00:10:37 320 00:55:53 291 00:42:51 346 01:49:21 339 MV
88 Brenda Watson Unattached Female Over60 24 00:10:29 317 01:06:11 341 00:35:26 331 01:52:06 340 FVV
51 Adele Ballantyne Female Over40 15 00:12:34 341 01:02:06 332 00:37:36 339 01:52:16 341 FV
167 Melita Gordon Mersey Tri Female Over40 44 00:09:12 275 01:08:43 342 00:34:55 328 01:52:50 342 FV
126 Brian Stone Male Over 60 34 00:12:16 340 01:03:59 337 00:36:48 337 01:53:03 343 MSV
247 Louise Chaddock 64 00:09:49 302 01:10:34 344 00:35:51 333 01:56:14 344
30 Cathrine Bellingham Female Over40 8 00:19:30 348 01:01:48 327 00:35:56 334 01:57:14 345 FV
232 Lisa Jenkins Female Senior 60 00:11:17 333 01:11:26 345 00:35:56 335 01:58:39 346 FS
53 Ermelinda Beqiraj Female Senior 16 00:11:00 327 01:20:57 348 00:28:01 266 01:59:58 347 FS
42 Graeme Foster Male Senior 13 00:17:22 347 01:17:50 347 00:37:06 338 02:12:18 348 MS
104 Liam McGrath Mersey Tri Male Senior 28 00:08:17 #N/A 00:48:17 #N/A 00:20:46 58 01:17:20 DQ MS
111 George Gallagher City of Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior 30 00:10:27 #N/A 00:58:16 #N/A 00:36:16 #N/A 01:44:59 DQ MS