Bala Standard Distance Tri - 7th September 2014
Go to DNF
Go to DQ
OverallPos Gender Pos RaceNo Name From BTF number Gen Cat Time Cat Pos Swim Swim Pos Swim CatPos Swim GenPos T1 Cycle Cycle Pos Cycle CatPos Cycle GenPos T2 Run Run Pos Run CatPos Run GenPos Penalty Time
1 1 10 Liam LLOYD Leeds Triathlon Center W126828 M20-24 01:50:43 1 00:18:36 3 2 3 00:00:46 00:56:51 7 2 7 00:00:38 00:33:51 2 1 2
2 2 17 Alex THORLEY Team Pro Motion Dynamics M20-24 01:52:58 2 00:18:21 2 1 2 00:00:50 00:57:07 8 3 8 00:00:34 00:36:03 13 7 13
3 3 79 James TRAVERS Guernsey Tri E1051002 M25-29 01:54:23 1 00:20:51 20 4 18 00:01:28 00:54:32 1 1 1 00:00:51 00:36:39 19 3 19
4 4 6 Ross HOSKING Cadence Tri W1045435 M16-19 01:54:47 1 00:18:02 1 1 1 00:01:35 00:56:29 5 1 5 00:01:14 00:37:26 27 1 26
5 5 47 Jack LAWSON Mersey Tri E1038842 M25-29 01:54:55 2 00:21:24 30 8 27 00:00:48 00:55:32 2 2 2 00:01:04 00:36:04 15 2 15
6 6 25 Ben COCKBURN Orpington Ojays/ 7oaks Tri E1031840 M20-24 01:55:25 3 00:22:40 50 11 46 00:01:08 00:56:40 6 1 6 00:00:41 00:34:14 3 2 3
7 7 167 Matt BARNES Manchester Triathlon Club E1013459 M35-39 01:56:40 1 00:20:43 18 2 16 00:01:12 01:00:13 67 12 66 00:00:57 00:33:33 1 1 1
8 8 36 Will RUSSELL Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) E1036889 M20-24 01:58:24 4 00:20:18 13 6 12 00:01:08 01:01:00 87 10 86 00:00:40 00:35:16 7 5 7
9 9 161 Chris GRAHAM ONE Triathlon RDS E133598 M35-39 01:58:42 2 00:22:59 61 6 57 00:00:57 00:58:35 28 4 28 00:00:38 00:35:30 11 2 11
10 10 72 Ross SIMPSON Urban Cyclery Swansea W138494 M25-29 01:58:56 3 00:20:53 22 6 20 00:00:57 00:58:38 30 5 30 00:00:42 00:37:45 34 6 33
11 11 396 David MURRAY Pencoed Triathlon Club W1041104 M40-44 01:59:22 1 00:20:16 11 1 10 00:00:47 00:58:55 33 6 33 00:00:56 00:38:26 51 12 50
12 12 142 Pete SHUTTLEWORTH TriathloncoachingUK E1034770 M35-39 01:59:23 3 00:20:16 10 1 9 00:01:20 00:58:51 32 5 32 00:00:39 00:36:15 16 4 16 +00:02:00
13 13 23 Peter HOGBEN Deal Triathlon Club E1042759 M20-24 01:59:33 5 00:23:04 62 14 58 00:01:18 00:59:21 41 6 41 00:01:04 00:34:43 5 4 5
14 14 110 Nicholas DYER Trisquad (Newmarket Tri) E1035223 M30-34 01:59:37 1 00:20:08 7 1 6 00:01:11 00:59:20 40 7 40 00:00:43 00:38:13 45 5 44
15 15 112 Kevin DIGBY Plymouth Triathlon Club M30-34 01:59:44 2 00:20:59 25 3 23 00:01:28 00:59:32 46 8 46 00:01:04 00:36:39 20 2 20
16 16 13 Steven SIMS U/A E1053116 M20-24 02:00:24 6 00:20:17 12 5 11 00:00:54 01:01:15 92 11 91 00:00:44 00:37:12 23 9 22
17 17 395 Simon SHAW U/A E1047915 M40-44 02:00:35 2 00:24:04 88 6 73 00:00:59 00:59:26 43 8 43 00:00:48 00:35:17 8 1 8
18 18 9 Kieran JOHN Cardiff Metropolitan University W123062 M20-24 02:00:45 7 00:18:43 5 3 5 00:00:43 01:02:50 140 16 139 00:00:54 00:37:33 30 10 29
19 19 56 Stewart MOORE Manchester Triathlon Club E1043145 M25-29 02:01:04 4 00:18:37 4 1 4 00:00:50 01:02:22 127 13 126 00:00:46 00:38:26 50 10 49
20 20 18 Brennan TOWNSHEND Exeter Triathlon Club E1054996 M20-24 02:01:11 8 00:26:05 180 22 153 00:01:16 00:58:03 16 5 16 00:01:05 00:34:40 4 3 4
21 21 85 Adam SHEPPARD RAF Triathlon E1048120 M30-34 02:01:29 3 00:23:34 67 11 62 00:01:18 01:00:36 76 12 75 00:00:58 00:35:01 6 1 6
22 22 57 Boe HARPER David Lloyd portsolent M25-29 02:01:44 5 00:22:11 42 12 38 00:01:00 00:59:30 44 6 44 00:00:57 00:38:05 41 8 40
23 23 127 Mark SYKES U/A E123633 M30-34 02:01:53 4 00:22:15 44 8 40 00:00:56 00:58:56 34 5 34 00:00:46 00:38:58 64 9 62
24 24 154 Richard DANDO Pencoed Triathlon Club W125638 M35-39 02:01:54 4 00:24:31 104 12 85 00:00:50 00:58:19 22 2 22 00:00:35 00:35:37 12 3 12 +00:02:00
25 25 61 Andrew GRAY U/A E1041550 M25-29 02:02:05 6 00:21:56 37 10 33 00:01:11 01:00:30 70 9 69 00:00:55 00:37:31 28 5 27
26 26 81 Phillip LYNES U/A W1047755 M30-34 02:02:09 5 00:23:11 64 10 60 00:00:58 00:59:34 49 9 49 00:00:39 00:37:45 35 3 34
27 27 39 Jack MACFARLANE Thames Turbo Triathlon CLub E1047189 M20-24 02:02:18 9 00:22:00 38 10 34 00:00:52 01:00:16 68 8 67 00:00:44 00:38:24 48 13 47
28 28 54 Hamish SHAW TORQ E128241 M25-29 02:02:29 7 00:20:22 15 3 13 00:00:55 01:00:45 79 12 78 00:00:36 00:39:49 80 15 78
29 29 35 Iain GILLAM U/A E1039151 M20-24 02:02:30 10 00:25:16 131 21 110 00:00:52 00:57:25 11 4 11 00:00:47 00:38:09 43 12 42
30 30 99 Tom WILSON F4L Coaching E133739 M30-34 02:02:34 6 00:21:23 29 4 26 00:01:06 01:00:12 66 11 65 00:00:43 00:39:08 68 10 66
31 31 69 David GORLEY Leicester Tri Club E133383 M25-29 02:02:40 8 00:21:20 28 7 25 00:01:02 01:00:09 65 8 64 00:01:02 00:39:05 66 12 64
32 32 29 Adam NEWTON Celtic Tri W1048217 M20-24 02:02:42 11 00:22:43 53 13 49 00:01:07 00:59:51 55 7 54 00:00:50 00:38:09 42 11 41
33 33 372 Samuel WEBSTER Cardiff Triathlon Club W137766 M40-44 02:02:43 3 00:22:30 48 4 44 00:00:51 00:59:35 51 9 50 00:00:41 00:39:02 65 14 63
34 34 414 Keith BROWN U/A E126399 M40-44 02:02:50 4 00:25:16 132 14 111 00:01:01 00:57:26 12 2 12 00:00:52 00:38:13 46 10 45
35 35 27 Simon PARKER Scarab Triathlon Club E1053164 M20-24 02:02:59 12 00:20:57 24 8 22 00:01:00 01:00:36 75 9 74 00:00:43 00:39:42 78 17 76
36 36 115 Robert FORD Stratford upon Avon AC E136935 M30-34 02:03:03 7 00:24:17 96 14 78 00:01:16 00:58:04 17 3 17 00:00:48 00:38:37 53 6 51
37 37 362 Mark ARNDT West Lothian Triathlon S1045160 M40-44 02:03:17 5 00:25:17 133 15 112 00:01:09 00:58:25 25 5 25 00:00:49 00:37:35 31 6 30
38 38 439 Des MCMANUS Stafford Triathlon Club M45-49 02:03:18 1 00:24:13 95 8 77 00:01:11 00:59:33 48 9 48 00:00:56 00:37:24 26 1 25
39 39 382 Peter BENTLEY Leicester Tri Club E1039693 M40-44 02:03:26 6 00:25:10 125 10 105 00:00:55 00:58:58 35 7 35 00:00:44 00:37:38 33 7 32
40 40 380 Lee MORETON Black Country Triathletes E1037330 M40-44 02:03:33 7 00:25:43 155 20 132 00:01:24 00:58:18 21 4 21 00:00:56 00:37:09 22 3 21
41 41 563 Bob PEARCE Army Triathlon Association E129044 M50-54 02:03:41 1 00:22:08 41 1 37 00:01:00 00:59:42 54 1 53 00:00:45 00:40:05 92 1 90
42 42 73 John BEARDSWORTH U/A M25-29 02:03:46 9 00:22:37 49 13 45 00:01:05 01:00:00 60 7 59 00:00:42 00:39:20 73 14 71
43 43 68 David ATKINSON U/A M25-29 02:03:57 10 00:22:57 60 14 56 00:01:19 01:03:29 150 17 148 00:00:42 00:35:28 9 1 9
44 44 64 Andrew WOODWARD Fleetwood Triathlon Club E1041438 M25-29 02:04:02 11 00:22:01 39 11 35 00:01:06 01:02:59 143 15 142 00:00:40 00:37:13 24 4 23
45 45 134 Antony BELL-SCOTT Manx Tri Club M35-39 02:04:02 5 00:25:01 117 16 97 00:00:44 00:58:07 18 1 18 00:00:33 00:37:36 32 6 31 +00:02:00
46 46 28 Eliot TAYLOR Hereford Triathlon Club E1053624 M20-24 02:04:07 13 00:24:49 111 18 91 00:01:00 01:01:54 109 13 108 00:00:53 00:35:29 10 6 10
47 47 158 John CURRY U/A E1054499 M35-39 02:04:08 6 00:24:07 91 10 75 00:01:01 00:59:31 45 9 45 00:00:43 00:38:45 56 9 54
48 48 95 Des DEVLIN Taff Ely Triathlon Club W1045236 M30-34 02:04:25 8 00:24:28 101 15 83 00:01:04 01:00:06 63 10 62 00:00:44 00:38:02 40 4 39
49 49 97 Chris EGGLETON Greenwich Tritons E1051027 M30-34 02:04:27 9 00:20:54 23 2 21 00:01:22 01:01:22 95 15 94 00:00:56 00:39:52 82 12 80
50 50 483 Jonny RAWLINGS Cheltenham Tri E3110 M45-49 02:04:38 2 00:20:23 16 1 14 00:00:59 01:01:38 100 19 99 00:00:43 00:40:53 118 12 113
51 51 44 Matthew WHEELER Cardiff Triathlon Club M25-29 02:04:47 12 00:24:26 100 18 82 00:01:10 00:58:12 19 3 19 00:00:52 00:40:05 89 16 87
52 52 388 James RICHARDS Hereford Triathlon Club E1050976 M40-44 02:04:49 8 00:25:17 134 16 113 00:01:07 01:00:59 86 19 85 00:00:50 00:36:34 18 2 18
53 53 183 Markus ALLEN Greenwich Tritons E1043548 M35-39 02:04:50 7 00:21:13 27 3 24 00:01:13 01:01:25 97 13 96 00:00:53 00:40:05 90 16 88
54 54 377 Christopher WOOD Black Country Triathletes / Macca X E135205 M40-44 02:05:08 9 00:25:50 164 24 140 00:01:19 00:57:27 13 3 13 00:00:55 00:39:35 75 15 73
55 55 41 Oliver GRAHAM Chester Tri (Blair Davies Coaching) M25-29 02:05:09 13 00:26:03 177 19 152 00:01:41 00:58:16 20 4 20 00:00:43 00:38:25 49 9 48
56 56 457 Iain MURRAY City of Chester Triathlon Club E1051428 M45-49 02:05:13 3 00:22:20 45 2 41 00:00:56 01:00:06 64 12 63 00:00:48 00:41:02 126 13 119
57 57 140 Tim DODKIN U/A E137682 M35-39 02:05:17 8 00:22:55 58 5 54 00:01:09 00:59:25 42 8 42 00:00:49 00:38:56 63 12 61 +00:02:00
58 58 100 Stephen JELLEY Leicester Tri E1047338 M30-34 02:05:34 10 00:25:34 148 19 125 00:01:24 00:59:06 38 6 38 00:00:47 00:38:42 55 7 53
59 1 234 Catherine JAMESON Pedal Power  Loughborough E1055243 F30-34 02:05:45 1 00:19:35 6 1 1 00:00:45 00:59:35 50 1 1 00:01:08 00:42:40 184 4 13 +00:02:00
60 59 119 Simon BRIERLEY Rochdale Triathlon Club E1052841 M30-34 02:05:46 11 00:21:52 35 5 31 00:01:18 00:58:47 31 4 31 00:01:07 00:42:40 183 24 169
61 60 423 Nick MORTIMER U/A E1034452 M40-44 02:05:59 10 00:25:58 172 27 147 00:01:08 00:59:58 58 11 57 00:01:01 00:37:51 37 8 36
62 61 192 David KNIGHT Hillingdon Triathletes E127413 M35-39 02:06:04 9 00:26:14 185 23 157 00:00:52 00:59:08 39 7 39 00:00:58 00:38:51 59 11 57
63 62 77 Lee BAYNTON EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB E1046788 M25-29 02:06:11 14 00:24:18 97 17 79 00:00:48 01:00:32 72 10 71 00:00:33 00:37:57 39 7 38 +00:02:00
64 63 37 Dean WATSON Tripackrt E1042039 M20-24 02:06:16 14 00:26:20 189 24 160 00:01:09 01:01:54 110 14 109 00:00:49 00:36:03 14 8 14
65 64 441 Tim BURNETT Wrecsam Tri Club W127958 M45-49 02:06:24 4 00:24:42 109 10 89 00:01:01 00:58:32 27 6 27 00:00:44 00:41:22 139 18 130
66 65 511 Steven WALKER City of Chester Triathlon Club E1050908 M45-49 02:06:34 5 00:23:48 77 5 65 00:01:38 01:01:14 91 17 90 00:00:46 00:39:07 67 2 65
67 66 532 Mark SCOTT Hillingdon Triathletes E1041230 M50-54 02:06:36 2 00:22:48 57 2 53 00:00:54 01:01:47 104 5 103 00:00:49 00:40:16 97 2 93
68 67 137 Thomas GARNER Brighton Triathlon Club E1053316 M35-39 02:06:42 10 00:22:21 46 4 42 00:01:13 01:01:47 103 15 102 00:00:49 00:40:30 102 17 98
69 68 449 Stephen STONEMAN Bott Cycle Team E508 M45-49 02:06:43 6 00:25:46 158 21 135 00:01:04 00:56:13 4 1 4 00:01:27 00:42:10 167 23 154
70 69 460 Chris CREAGHAN U/A M45-49 02:06:58 7 00:25:39 151 18 128 00:00:57 00:58:23 24 5 24 00:00:55 00:41:02 127 14 120
71 2 204 Sarah HODGSON C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon) E1030473 F19-19 02:06:59 1 00:20:20 14 1 2 00:00:46 01:06:46 235 1 21 00:00:33 00:38:32 52 1 1
72 70 63 Richard MOYS PACTRAC E1050715 M25-29 02:07:04 15 00:24:00 84 16 71 00:00:59 01:00:41 77 11 76 00:00:44 00:38:39 54 11 52 +00:02:00
73 71 434 Jon WICKETT Cirencester Triathlon Club W1054864 M40-44 02:07:07 11 00:22:26 47 3 43 00:00:47 01:02:20 125 25 124 00:00:40 00:40:53 117 19 112
74 72 435 Andrew BIRCH TRISMART M40-44 02:07:16 12 00:25:54 170 26 145 00:01:01 01:01:16 94 21 93 00:00:52 00:38:13 47 11 46
75 73 172 Mik ONIONS brighton tri club E1047402 M35-39 02:07:20 11 00:24:05 89 9 74 00:01:03 00:58:32 26 3 26 00:00:51 00:40:47 111 19 106 +00:02:00
76 74 361 Darren PRESTON NiceTri E1045308 M40-44 02:07:24 13 00:26:43 203 31 171 00:01:16 01:01:12 90 20 89 00:00:54 00:37:18 25 4 24
77 75 522 Ian Kenny ROBERTS Stroud Athletic M45-49 02:07:31 8 00:27:27 247 33 198 00:01:00 00:59:03 37 8 37 00:00:45 00:39:14 71 3 69
78 76 184 Steffan FORD Team Trisports W133198 M35-39 02:07:39 12 00:24:34 105 13 86 00:01:06 01:02:03 113 16 112 00:01:06 00:38:49 58 10 56
79 77 16 Daniel FRANKS University Of Birmingham Triathlon Team E1052095 M20-24 02:07:43 15 00:20:27 17 7 15 00:00:50 01:04:29 168 19 164 00:00:41 00:39:14 70 15 68 +00:02:00
80 78 512 Glen JOHNSON Wetherby runners athletics club E1046526 M45-49 02:07:46 9 00:28:34 295 40 228 00:01:20 00:57:14 9 2 9 00:00:41 00:39:56 86 5 84
81 79 52 Peter HALL U/A M25-29 02:07:48 16 00:20:11 9 2 8 00:00:54 01:03:22 148 16 146 00:00:58 00:42:22 176 20 163
82 80 82 Ross KENT U/A E1040789 M30-34 02:08:04 12 00:21:55 36 6 32 00:01:02 01:03:42 155 22 153 00:00:49 00:40:33 103 16 99
83 81 34 Alistair WOOD Team Wosskow Brown E1045509 M20-24 02:08:06 16 00:22:42 52 12 48 00:00:57 01:02:21 126 15 125 00:00:39 00:41:25 140 20 131
84 82 425 Craig SEPHTON VALE ROYAL ATHLETICS CLUB E136047 M40-44 02:08:14 14 00:25:26 141 18 119 00:00:58 01:00:48 80 16 79 00:00:59 00:40:02 88 17 86
85 83 109 Steven BEANEY MedwayTri E1055580 M30-34 02:08:24 13 00:25:08 123 18 103 00:01:02 01:01:22 96 16 95 00:00:56 00:39:53 85 13 83
86 84 450 David ASTINS Pembrokeshire Tri W118748 M45-49 02:08:24 10 00:23:59 83 6 70 00:00:50 01:01:42 101 20 100 00:01:00 00:40:51 115 10 110
87 85 15 Dan HARBIDGE Warrington Tri Club M20-24 02:08:28 17 00:24:29 102 16 84 00:01:18 01:01:53 107 12 106 00:00:55 00:39:50 81 18 79
88 86 149 David PERRY Birmingham Running  Athletics & Triathlon Club E134711 M35-39 02:08:29 13 00:25:57 171 21 146 00:01:07 00:59:33 47 10 47 00:01:05 00:40:45 110 18 105
89 87 87 Dylan GRIFFITHS U/A W1055390 M30-34 02:08:34 14 00:29:05 320 31 250 00:01:14 00:57:50 15 2 15 00:01:12 00:39:10 69 11 67
90 88 144 Kris CAPPERAULD york triathlon E1044042 M35-39 02:08:36 14 00:24:10 92 11 76 00:01:17 00:59:02 36 6 36 00:01:14 00:40:51 113 21 108 +00:02:00
91 89 8 Nicholas HAWORTH manchester E1035271 M19-19 02:08:50 1 00:22:56 59 2 55 00:00:56 00:59:54 56 1 55 00:00:51 00:42:12 168 1 155 +00:02:00
92 90 106 Andy ROBINSON Born 2 Tri E1043849 M30-34 02:09:02 15 00:23:48 75 12 64 00:01:15 01:02:43 137 20 136 00:00:41 00:40:34 107 19 103
93 91 427 Scott WHITTLESTONE City of Chester Triathlon Club E1052189 M40-44 02:09:09 15 00:27:10 236 35 190 00:01:04 01:02:28 132 27 131 00:00:53 00:37:32 29 5 28
94 92 124 David NASH Black Country Triathletes E1036594 M30-34 02:09:10 16 00:23:53 78 13 66 00:01:39 01:02:19 123 18 122 00:00:53 00:40:24 98 14 94
95 93 516 Graham STARMER Team Synergie Coaching E4729 M45-49 02:09:20 11 00:25:19 137 13 115 00:00:50 01:00:58 85 15 84 00:00:51 00:41:20 136 17 128
96 94 26 Elliott PACKHAM University Of Birmingham Triathlon Team E1050686 M20-24 02:09:21 18 00:20:11 8 4 7 00:01:10 01:08:20 285 25 239 00:00:43 00:38:55 62 14 60
97 95 108 Claudio PICCO Hillingdon Triathletes E1049752 M30-34 02:09:21 17 00:26:24 190 22 161 00:01:13 01:02:06 115 17 114 00:00:44 00:38:52 60 8 58
98 96 101 Ed TAYLOR Tyne Triathlon M30-34 02:09:30 18 00:22:14 43 7 39 00:01:08 01:04:18 164 23 161 00:00:51 00:40:57 120 21 115
99 97 197 Jon DANCE Salford Harriers M35-39 02:09:31 15 00:29:07 322 35 252 00:02:18 00:59:57 57 11 56 00:01:42 00:36:25 17 5 17
100 98 429 Chris DUNHAM Stortford Tri E1042548 M40-44 02:09:47 16 00:25:48 163 23 139 00:00:57 01:02:32 133 28 132 00:00:52 00:39:36 77 16 75
101 99 440 Stephen WALKER Greenwich Tritons E129313 M45-49 02:09:57 12 00:25:58 173 24 148 00:01:03 01:00:52 82 14 81 00:00:45 00:41:17 134 16 126
102 100 91 Ben MELTON Brighton Triathlon Club E1040996 M30-34 02:10:01 19 00:24:36 107 16 87 00:00:59 01:03:10 147 21 145 00:00:40 00:40:34 106 18 102
103 101 438 Steven BLAKEMORE Black Country Triathletes E1040096 M45-49 02:10:06 13 00:22:45 54 4 50 00:01:32 01:03:48 157 33 155 00:01:08 00:40:51 114 9 109
104 102 367 Mark BAILEY Born2Tri E1028155 M40-44 02:10:08 17 00:23:56 80 5 67 00:01:00 01:00:34 74 15 73 00:00:44 00:43:53 215 34 190
105 103 499 Mike COOPER Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club E128574 M45-49 02:10:10 14 00:28:48 306 42 237 00:00:58 00:58:37 29 7 29 00:00:52 00:40:52 116 11 111
106 104 92 Kris WHITELAW North Shields Poly E1050714 M30-34 02:10:13 20 00:27:02 227 25 183 00:01:02 00:55:44 3 1 3 00:00:40 00:45:43 276 30 232
107 105 138 David SWANICK Mersey Tri E1052904 M35-39 02:10:16 16 00:23:07 63 7 59 00:01:15 01:05:05 183 21 176 00:01:03 00:37:45 36 7 35 +00:02:00
108 106 65 Sean CUFFLEY Lincoln Tri E1049083 M25-29 02:10:18 17 00:20:53 21 5 19 00:01:15 01:05:15 188 20 181 00:00:46 00:42:08 165 19 152
109 107 513 Stuart DYER Wight Tri E1048229 M45-49 02:10:20 15 00:26:47 210 29 176 00:01:04 01:02:09 117 25 116 00:00:56 00:39:22 74 4 72
110 108 422 Carl SHAWCROSS MedwayTri E1032501 M40-44 02:10:23 18 00:25:14 129 12 108 00:00:53 01:01:53 108 22 107 00:01:07 00:41:15 133 22 125
111 109 11 James BRISCOE Bangor University Triathlon Team E1034974 M20-24 02:10:26 19 00:21:47 34 9 30 00:00:56 01:03:39 153 17 151 00:00:50 00:43:13 200 24 182
112 110 403 Lawrence WEBB Rugby Triathlon Club E1044164 M40-44 02:10:26 19 00:26:32 194 29 165 00:00:53 01:00:30 71 13 70 00:00:49 00:41:40 149 24 139
113 111 478 Nick ESCRITT Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) E138173 M45-49 02:10:37 16 00:25:21 138 14 116 00:00:58 01:01:42 102 21 101 00:00:54 00:41:41 151 20 141
114 112 529 Colin CHAMBERS Mid Sussex Triathlon Club E125193 M50-54 02:10:41 3 00:25:45 157 7 134 00:00:51 01:00:01 62 2 61 00:00:46 00:43:17 201 13 183
115 113 466 Clive BOULTON City of Chester Triathlon Club W1033137 M45-49 02:10:46 17 00:28:57 312 43 243 00:01:26 00:57:36 14 3 14 00:01:11 00:41:34 143 19 134
116 114 481 Tony DANIELS U/A E1037147 M45-49 02:10:52 18 00:22:41 51 3 47 00:00:58 00:59:42 53 10 52 00:00:54 00:46:35 298 38 248
117 115 458 Ian LIDDIATT Cardiff Triathlon Club W137683 M45-49 02:10:57 19 00:25:38 150 17 127 00:01:56 01:02:02 112 23 111 00:01:15 00:40:05 91 6 89
118 116 493 Iain MARTIN Brighton Phoenix M45-49 02:11:00 20 00:29:05 321 47 251 00:00:50 00:59:58 59 11 58 00:00:51 00:40:15 96 7 92
119 117 410 Neil MILLWARD Black Country Triathletes E134412 M40-44 02:11:01 20 00:28:39 299 42 231 00:01:57 00:57:21 10 1 10 00:01:04 00:41:57 159 25 147
120 118 565 Malcolm HUGHES Brighton Phoenix E9361 M50-54 02:11:05 4 00:25:07 121 4 101 00:01:08 01:02:09 118 7 117 00:00:56 00:41:43 153 8 143
121 119 456 Gary SPENCER North Devon Triathletes E134607 M45-49 02:11:06 21 00:28:29 289 38 224 00:01:03 01:00:19 69 13 68 00:00:45 00:40:28 101 8 97
122 120 447 Stuart WOODRUFF Olney Multisport E134759 M45-49 02:11:26 22 00:25:42 154 19 131 00:01:14 01:01:06 88 16 87 00:00:48 00:42:35 179 24 166
123 121 58 James GRIFFITHS Tri Camp Race Team E1030490 M25-29 02:11:52 18 00:21:29 31 9 28 00:01:08 01:06:39 227 21 207 00:00:52 00:41:42 152 18 142
124 1 680 Ollie SMITH Relay - 9bar BREL 02:11:57 1 00:26:41 200 2 2 00:00:59 01:03:03 145 1 1 00:00:37 00:40:36 109 2 2
125 122 173 Paul PERRY Thames Turbo E120277 M35-39 02:12:03 17 00:24:56 113 15 93 00:01:09 01:06:53 238 25 213 00:01:07 00:37:56 38 8 37
126 3 263 Helen MARSHALL INTRtri W1043509 F35-39 02:12:07 1 00:21:46 33 1 4 00:01:36 01:06:40 228 4 18 00:01:05 00:40:57 122 1 4
127 123 150 Chris STILGOE Titans Triathlon Club M35-39 02:12:09 18 00:25:25 140 18 118 00:01:13 01:02:05 114 17 113 00:01:04 00:42:21 175 28 162
128 124 374 Curtis MANSBRIDGE Manchester Triathlon Club M40-44 02:12:14 21 00:25:47 160 21 136 00:00:58 01:02:14 121 23 120 00:00:55 00:42:18 174 29 161
129 125 392 Tim TANSLEY OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) M40-44 02:12:19 22 00:25:23 139 17 117 00:01:35 01:04:08 161 34 158 00:00:56 00:40:15 95 18 91
130 126 86 Fabien ROSSO Herne Hill Harriers E1046003 M30-34 02:12:30 21 00:28:34 294 29 227 00:01:28 01:00:42 78 13 77 00:01:11 00:40:34 105 17 101
131 127 405 Mark BELL Tyne Triathlon E137395 M40-44 02:12:30 23 00:25:50 165 25 141 00:00:53 01:00:57 84 18 83 00:00:47 00:44:02 222 36 195
132 128 475 Ian LEE-EMERY Berkshire Tri Squad E126654 M45-49 02:12:45 23 00:26:16 186 25 158 00:01:13 01:02:27 130 27 129 00:00:47 00:42:01 163 22 151
133 129 556 David BENNETT TRIKS E1049656 M50-54 02:12:52 5 00:29:11 327 23 255 00:00:56 01:00:56 83 3 82 00:00:50 00:40:57 124 3 117
134 130 404 John OLIVER Blackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS) E1050255 M40-44 02:12:58 24 00:27:19 243 37 194 00:00:52 01:02:40 136 30 135 00:01:01 00:41:04 128 20 121
135 131 412 Roland EVANS TFN Tri Club M40-44 02:13:05 25 00:28:35 296 41 229 00:01:14 01:00:01 61 12 60 00:00:58 00:42:14 169 28 156
136 132 379 James THOMAS U/A M40-44 02:13:06 26 00:25:07 120 9 100 00:01:35 01:06:41 230 42 209 00:00:53 00:38:48 57 13 55
137 133 576 Gordon STUTCHBURY Sun City Tri E137754 M50-54 02:13:09 6 00:27:05 230 13 185 00:01:09 01:02:27 131 8 130 00:00:44 00:41:40 150 7 140
138 134 573 Martin KERRY Tri Clan E11268 M50-54 02:13:15 7 00:26:58 220 12 181 00:01:46 01:01:11 89 4 88 00:01:01 00:42:16 172 11 159
139 135 128 Tim BUCKLEY york triathlon M30-34 02:13:23 22 00:22:47 55 9 51 00:01:14 01:04:57 179 24 172 00:01:25 00:42:57 194 25 177
140 136 363 Paul CUBBINS Mersey Tri E1046240 M40-44 02:13:27 27 00:26:48 211 32 177 00:02:04 00:59:38 52 10 51 00:00:46 00:44:08 225 37 198
141 137 24 Matthew HAMMOND City of Chester Triathlon Club E1054727 M20-24 02:13:28 20 00:25:03 119 20 99 00:01:28 01:06:12 207 23 194 00:00:50 00:39:53 84 19 82
142 138 514 Mike PFEIFFER Hereford Triathlon Club W1045965 M45-49 02:13:28 24
143 139 539 Alexander(sandy) TELFER TRI3 SLEAFORD E1035769 M50-54 02:13:28 8 00:25:36 149 6 126 00:01:08 01:04:39 173 10 168 00:00:37 00:41:26 141 5 132
144 140 469 Geoffrey INGRAM U/A W1048480 M45-49 02:13:35 25 00:25:53 168 23 143 00:01:12 01:02:24 128 26 127 00:01:09 00:42:56 193 26 176
145 141 181 Dominic MASTERS Ful-on Tri M35-39 02:13:37 19 00:28:49 307 33 238 00:01:21 01:02:49 139 20 138 00:00:52 00:39:44 79 13 77
146 142 31 Alexander LAKE U/A E1050197 M20-24 02:13:45 21 00:27:09 233 25 187 00:01:02 01:05:06 184 22 177 00:00:51 00:39:36 76 16 74
147 143 153 Steven ANYON ONE Triathlon RDS E1037062 M35-39 02:13:45 20 00:25:54 169 20 144 00:04:53 01:02:13 119 18 118 00:00:47 00:39:57 87 15 85
148 144 383 Richard PRICE TEAM MANVERS E1048462 M40-44 02:13:46 28 00:27:20 244 38 195 00:01:41 01:05:34 195 39 185 00:01:01 00:38:09 44 9 43
149 145 5 James KERSHAW U/A E1052384 M16-19 02:13:53 2 00:28:12 276 5 217 00:01:18 01:03:04 146 2 144 00:00:42 00:40:36 108 3 104
150 4 222 Katie SILKE Swansea Bay Triathlon E125567 F25-29 02:14:23 1 00:23:34 68 2 5 00:01:30 01:08:16 281 5 42 00:00:51 00:40:10 93 1 2
151 146 544 Darrell ROBINS Thames Valley Triathletes E127675 M50-54 02:14:26 9 00:25:30 146 5 123 00:00:59 01:05:06 185 11 178 00:01:01 00:41:48 156 9 145
152 147 406 Neil THOMAS City of Chester Triathlon Club E1037833 M40-44 02:14:30 29 00:27:54 264 40 207 00:01:29 01:02:18 122 24 121 00:00:47 00:41:59 161 26 149
153 148 4 Jacob ANSON Black Country Triathletes E138002 M16-19 02:14:34 3 00:20:51 19 2 17 00:01:34 01:10:30 346 5 278 00:01:11 00:40:26 99 2 95
154 5 252 Ellie ASTINS Pembrokeshire Tri W1030861 F30-34 02:14:36 2 00:24:04 87 4 14 00:01:07 01:08:13 279 7 40 00:00:57 00:40:13 94 1 3
155 2 684 Steve NICHOLLS Relay - Steve Nicholls W7032949 BREL 02:14:44 2 00:31:43 411 4 4 00:00:52 01:04:40 174 2 2 00:00:30 00:36:56 21 1 1
156 149 591 Richard COOPER U/A M55-59 02:14:45 1 00:26:53 217 5 179 00:00:58 01:01:59 111 1 110 00:01:33 00:41:20 137 3 129 +00:02:00
157 150 510 Gavin LUMB City of Chester Triathlon Club E1056189 M45-49 02:14:59 26 00:26:19 188 26 159 00:01:15 00:58:22 23 4 23 00:01:07 00:47:53 342 55 279
158 151 185 Paul WEBB Northants Tri E136287 M35-39 02:15:00 21 00:26:44 204 25 172 00:01:01 01:02:14 120 19 119 00:00:44 00:44:14 228 31 201
159 152 126 Nick GOY U/A E1055500 M30-34 02:15:02 23 00:25:53 166 20 142 00:01:27 01:05:44 199 28 189 00:01:02 00:40:54 119 20 114
160 153 488 Matthew HARTLEY Sheffield Triathlon Club M45-49 02:15:02 27 00:25:11 126 11 106 00:02:01 01:02:06 116 24 115 00:01:12 00:44:30 239 32 208
161 154 386 Ewan EATON Leicester Triathlon Club E1043981 M40-44 02:15:08 30 00:27:17 241 36 192 00:01:26 01:03:30 151 32 149 00:01:19 00:41:35 145 23 136
162 155 33 Mark FROST U/A E1054180 M20-24 02:15:17 22 00:24:59 115 19 95 00:01:10 01:04:59 181 21 174 00:01:05 00:43:02 195 23 178
163 156 432 Andrew DOW Manchester Triathlon Club E1032715 M40-44 02:15:27 31 00:25:15 130 13 109 00:01:28 01:02:25 129 26 128 00:01:09 00:45:08 254 42 220
164 157 366 Nick BLACKHAM Black Country Triathletes E135891 M40-44 02:15:34 32 00:26:59 223 33 182 00:01:14 01:05:24 191 38 183 00:00:43 00:41:13 132 21 124
165 158 55 Benedict HEANEY Team Cherwell M25-29 02:15:35 19 00:26:58 218 22 180 00:01:34 01:02:59 142 14 141 00:01:11 00:42:50 191 22 174
166 6 224 Vikki FRITH Thames Valley Triathletes E1031789 F25-29 02:15:59 2 00:21:09 26 1 3 00:01:34 01:09:04 308 7 54 00:00:39 00:43:32 209 4 21
167 159 537 Stephen HUNT Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club E1049543 M50-54 02:16:03 10 00:28:09 273 17 214 00:01:22 01:01:52 106 6 105 00:00:50 00:43:49 214 15 189
168 160 148 Wayne STAINSBY PACTRAC E1048635 M35-39 02:16:04 22 00:25:10 124 17 104 00:01:06 01:09:06 309 33 252 00:00:48 00:39:52 83 14 81
169 161 523 Stephen HASLER Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club E126229 M45-49 02:16:21 28 00:28:19 282 36 221 00:01:03 01:02:52 141 30 140 00:01:01 00:43:04 198 28 180
170 162 122 John WALLAS Total Tri Training E1050672 M30-34 02:16:22 24 00:26:00 175 21 150 00:01:35 01:01:16 93 14 92 00:01:13 00:46:16 291 32 242
171 163 40 James SMITH TYF Tri Club S1036652 M20-24 02:16:26 23 00:24:41 108 17 88 00:01:10 01:08:10 277 24 236 00:00:47 00:41:35 144 21 135
172 164 378 Daniel BUNTING kenilworth Wheelers E1040622 M40-44 02:16:31 33 00:25:48 162 22 138 00:01:23 01:03:37 152 33 150 00:00:57 00:44:43 247 40 215
173 165 385 Mark BYRNE U/A M40-44 02:16:37 34 00:25:01 118 8 98 00:02:45 01:04:33 170 35 165 00:01:39 00:42:36 180 30 167
174 166 187 Darryl PYPER City of Chester Triathlon Club E1040772 M35-39 02:16:45 23 00:31:19 398 38 298 00:01:27 01:01:30 99 14 98 00:00:52 00:41:36 146 24 137
175 167 121 Mike DOUGLAS Warrington Tri Club M30-34 02:16:46 25 00:27:54 263 27 206 00:00:54 01:06:28 218 30 201 00:01:01 00:40:27 100 15 96
176 7 214 Emma STEVENS Born 2 Tri E1038393 F20-24 02:16:49 1 00:23:38 71 2 8 00:01:28 01:06:24 214 1 13 00:00:59 00:44:18 230 2 25
177 168 421 Gareth ANDERSON U/A W1045955 M40-44 02:16:50 35 00:25:33 147 19 124 00:01:05 01:02:39 135 29 134 00:00:53 00:46:38 303 47 251
178 169 477 Paul HOWLETT Blackpool Aquatics Triathlon E1039349 M45-49 02:16:50 29 00:24:25 99 9 81 00:01:09 01:02:36 134 28 133 00:00:53 00:47:43 334 49 271
179 8 238 Andrea ROBINETT BRJ Run and Tri E1033974 F30-34 02:16:52 3 00:23:48 76 3 11 00:01:31 01:06:46 236 3 22 00:01:17 00:43:28 206 5 19
180 170 467 Karl FISHER Stafford Triathlon Club M45-49 02:17:06 30 00:29:10 326 48 254 00:01:06 01:02:43 138 29 137 00:01:03 00:43:02 197 27 179
181 171 375 David HUNTER Team Triathlon Europe M40-44 02:17:12 36 00:25:13 127 11 107 00:01:52 01:04:34 171 36 166 00:00:54 00:44:36 244 39 212
182 9 333 Celia WHITE Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club W1039989 F45-49 02:17:13 1 00:26:58 219 4 37 00:00:56 01:05:25 192 2 7 00:00:49 00:43:02 196 2 16
183 172 391 Lee BIBBY Manchester Triathlon Club E1033961 M40-44 02:17:21 37 00:28:46 305 43 236 00:01:06 01:03:24 149 31 147 00:01:07 00:42:56 192 31 175
184 173 534 Paul MANNION Manchester Triathlon Club E1048126 M50-54 02:17:22 11 00:29:09 324 22 253 00:00:59 01:05:23 190 12 182 00:00:50 00:41:00 125 4 118
185 10 271 Rebecca BRAND Manchester Triathlon Club E1046055 F35-39 02:17:28 2 00:26:49 212 4 33 00:01:30 01:07:12 247 5 25 00:00:59 00:40:57 123 2 5
186 174 364 Dan MASON Andover Triathlon Club E1038664 M40-44 02:17:28 38 00:27:29 248 39 199 00:01:04 01:00:34 73 14 72 00:00:44 00:47:35 327 51 266
187 175 156 Stuart MARSH Oxford Tri E138198 M35-39 02:17:30 24 00:23:18 66 8 61 00:00:56 01:09:44 319 35 261 00:00:47 00:42:44 186 30 171
188 176 104 Daniel LONGHURST Larkfield AC E1040324 M30-34 02:17:32 26 00:24:59 116 17 96 00:01:00 01:06:34 222 31 204 00:00:42 00:44:15 229 26 202
189 11 305 Dorothy LIVIABELLA U/A E37492 F45-49 02:17:35 2 00:27:08 232 6 44 00:01:10 01:06:26 216 5 14 00:01:11 00:41:38 148 1 8
190 12 229 Marie Ann VOICE Birmingham Running  Athletics & Triathlon Club E1054211 F25-29 02:17:51 3 00:23:37 70 3 7 00:01:09 01:08:38 297 6 48 00:01:01 00:43:24 204 3 18
191 177 48 Alex RHODES David Lloyd Port Solent E1047979 M25-29 02:17:55 20 00:28:13 277 24 218 00:01:03 01:03:53 158 18 156 00:00:49 00:43:55 216 25 191
192 178 114 Paul PULZE SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB M30-34 02:17:56 27 00:27:32 251 26 201 00:01:38 01:06:14 210 29 196 00:01:13 00:41:18 135 22 127
193 179 567 Martin EVANS U/A M50-54 02:18:02 12 00:28:10 275 18 216 00:01:30 01:05:45 201 14 191 00:00:59 00:41:36 147 6 138
194 180 600 Paddy FINN Kendal Tri Club E1031252 M55-59 02:18:09 2 00:26:35 198 4 168 00:01:04 01:04:37 172 3 167 00:01:15 00:44:36 245 5 213
195 13 213 Caroline HIGGINS U/A F20-24 02:18:16 2 00:23:36 69 1 6 00:00:46 01:10:13 333 2 60 00:00:51 00:42:48 189 1 14
196 181 487 Mark SOUTHALL Black Country Triathletes E1030256 M45-49 02:18:21 31 00:24:02 86 7 72 00:02:09 01:03:42 156 32 154 00:00:57 00:47:29 325 46 264
197 182 2 Harry PRESTON Hammer Sports E1053233 M16-19 02:18:25 4 00:23:39 72 3 63 00:01:13 01:08:25 286 4 240 00:00:59 00:44:07 224 4 197
198 14 256 Shelley JONES Greenwich Tritons E1047010 F30-34 02:18:57 4 00:24:06 90 5 15 00:01:45 01:07:09 246 5 24 00:01:19 00:44:36 243 7 29
199 183 581 Peter HOLLINS B2P tri Club M55-59 02:19:05 3 00:31:44 412 17 305 00:01:48 01:04:11 162 2 159 00:00:47 00:40:33 104 2 100
200 15 261 Lara NEWELL U/A E1035477 F35-39 02:19:10 3 00:28:33 292 12 63 00:01:49 01:04:19 166 2 3 00:01:07 00:43:19 202 6 17
201 16 221 Jessica DICKSON City of Chester Triathlon Club W1050866 F25-29 02:19:17 4 00:26:45 206 6 31 00:01:35 01:07:21 252 2 26 00:00:57 00:42:37 181 2 12
202 184 474 Julian HACKETT Leicester Tri Club E135277 M45-49 02:19:26 32 00:25:19 136 12 114 00:02:23 01:03:02 144 31 143 00:01:51 00:46:49 306 41 253
203 185 495 Martin HARRIS Randoms W1040173 M45-49 02:19:39 33 00:27:18 242 31 193 00:01:24 01:06:27 217 40 200 00:01:16 00:43:11 199 29 181
204 186 66 Rory MERCHANT U/A M25-29 02:19:48 21 00:23:58 81 15 68 00:01:44 01:08:25 287 25 241 00:01:29 00:44:10 226 26 199
205 187 402 Marcus SHERIDAN TRICLAN E138507 M40-44 02:19:50 39 00:26:00 176 28 151 00:01:03 01:04:45 175 37 169 00:01:06 00:46:54 307 48 254
206 188 125 Mark BENSON City of Chester Triathlon Club M30-34 02:19:51 28 00:28:54 310 30 241 00:01:10 01:02:19 124 19 123 00:01:12 00:46:14 287 31 238
207 189 14 Ewen MACRURY Knutsford Tri Club E1044156 M20-24 02:19:55 24 00:26:09 183 23 155 00:01:30 01:04:59 180 20 173 00:00:48 00:44:27 234 25 205 +00:02:00
208 190 564 John HAMPSON National Fire Service E135333 M50-54 02:19:57 13 00:30:33 376 26 285 00:01:58 01:03:40 154 9 152 00:01:29 00:42:15 171 10 158
209 191 198 Robert GILL Leeds Bradford Triathlon E1030230 M35-39 02:20:02 25 00:26:42 201 24 169 00:01:05 01:05:35 196 22 186 00:01:04 00:45:34 272 34 230
210 192 369 Grant WHITESIDE TRI-BOW W1036572 M40-44 02:20:04 40 00:28:50 308 44 239 00:02:01 01:00:50 81 17 80 00:01:01 00:47:20 318 49 260
211 193 152 Dicky DAVIES Share A Campervan M35-39 02:20:05 26 00:26:47 208 26 175 00:02:12 01:08:49 304 32 250 00:01:19 00:40:57 121 22 116
212 194 162 James MCINERNEY U/A M35-39 02:20:07 27 00:25:28 144 19 121 00:01:35 01:09:13 311 34 254 00:01:17 00:42:32 178 29 165
213 17 293 Alison LEAVENS City of Chester Triathlon Club E121335 F40-44 02:20:16 1 00:25:27 143 1 22 00:00:57 01:06:34 223 3 16 00:00:47 00:46:28 294 3 47
214 195 32 Alister BROWN TRIKS E1044881 M20-24 02:20:28 25 00:31:58 421 26 311 00:01:08 01:04:19 165 18 162 00:00:43 00:42:18 173 22 160
215 196 574 Dave BETHELL U/A E1044287 M50-54 02:20:35 14 00:24:44 110 3 90 00:01:13 01:09:14 312 21 255 00:00:55 00:44:28 236 17 206
216 18 244 Jessica HARVEY U/A E1049472 F30-34 02:20:38 5 00:27:00 225 9 41 00:01:02 01:10:13 334 13 61 00:01:00 00:41:21 138 2 7
217 197 430 Sean SIMMONS City of Chester Triathlon Club E1052212 M40-44 02:20:39 41 00:24:22 98 7 80 00:00:47 01:06:35 224 41 205 00:00:42 00:48:11 352 55 285
218 198 445 Allon HOSKIN Wrecsam Tri Club W1053979 M45-49 02:20:39 34 00:29:42 342 52 264 00:01:15 01:04:48 176 36 170 00:00:55 00:41:58 160 21 148 +00:02:00
219 1 174 Steven CROWLEY Exeter Triathlon Club U35-39 02:20:41 1 00:27:37 254 1 1 00:01:29 01:06:25 215 1 1 00:01:23 00:43:45 213 1 1
220 199 471 Paul MITCHELL Wrecsam Tri Club M45-49 02:20:42 35 00:25:47 161 22 137 00:01:11 01:04:52 178 37 171 00:01:06 00:47:44 335 50 272
221 200 103 John KEEGAN Knutsford Tri Club M30-34 02:20:44 29 00:26:34 197 23 167 00:02:09 01:05:33 194 27 184 00:01:26 00:45:01 251 28 217
222 19 264 Sarah SMITH U/A E1042293 F35-39 02:20:48 4 00:29:17 331 14 70 00:01:18 01:07:38 261 8 31 00:00:48 00:41:45 154 4 9
223 201 559 Andrew PRYKE Team Milton Keynes E132650 M50-54 02:20:49 15 00:26:25 191 10 162 00:01:12 01:05:41 197 13 187 00:01:18 00:46:12 286 21 237
224 20 260 Charlotte ADDICOTT Cardiff Triathlon Club W1042191 F35-39 02:20:55 5 00:28:00 270 10 55 00:01:15 01:07:21 253 6 27 00:00:50 00:43:28 207 7 20
225 202 472 Eric PERRIER Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club E1032568 M45-49 02:21:10 36 00:28:33 293 39 226 00:01:21 01:05:45 200 39 190 00:01:35 00:43:55 218 30 193
226 203 582 Richard ELLIOTT U/A E1052491 M55-59 02:21:11 4 00:27:55 267 10 210 00:01:17 01:05:43 198 4 188 00:01:05 00:45:09 256 6 221
227 204 7 Callum RENNET Monifieth Triathlon Club S1036193 M19-19 02:21:14 2 00:22:06 40 1 36 00:01:01 01:14:06 432 2 331 00:01:12 00:42:48 188 2 173
228 205 200 Iwain JONES U/A M25-29 02:21:21 22 00:32:05 422 31 312 00:01:07 01:04:28 167 19 163 00:00:53 00:42:46 187 21 172
229 206 116 James TUSTIN Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester E1046798 M30-34 02:21:24 30 00:26:52 214 24 178 00:01:16 01:07:48 268 33 231 00:01:02 00:44:25 233 27 204
230 207 492 Simon KETTLE U/A M45-49 02:21:33 37 00:29:01 319 46 249 00:01:35 01:01:48 105 22 104 00:01:26 00:47:42 332 48 269
231 208 62 Jonathan CARTER City of Chester Triathlon Club M25-29 02:21:41 23 00:28:19 281 25 220 00:01:53 01:10:54 358 31 286 00:01:16 00:39:18 72 13 70
232 209 546 Gary EMBURY Portishead and Clevedon Tri Club E1051373 M50-54 02:21:44 16 00:28:25 285 19 223 00:02:17 01:06:20 212 18 198 00:01:22 00:43:19 203 14 184
233 21 251 Laura BOSTOCK Manchester Triathlon Club E1048871 F30-34 02:21:55 6 00:23:45 74 2 10 00:01:41 01:08:30 292 9 46 00:00:59 00:46:58 308 10 51
234 210 373 Andrew MUNDY Cr@p Tri W1054770 M40-44 02:21:57 42 00:27:09 234 34 188 00:01:40 01:08:39 298 45 247 00:00:52 00:43:34 210 33 187
235 211 489 Mike BARLEY City of Chester Triathlon Club W1056004 M45-49 02:22:01 38 00:30:00 354 56 271 00:01:27 01:06:47 237 41 212 00:01:07 00:42:38 182 25 168
236 22 268 Annica GODDARD SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) E1037762 F35-39 02:22:07 6 00:27:34 252 7 49 00:01:05 01:09:52 321 12 57 00:00:45 00:42:49 190 5 15
237 212 508 Adrian WILKINS Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) E135986 M45-49 02:22:09 39 00:25:29 145 16 122 00:01:04 01:07:13 248 45 220 00:00:46 00:47:35 328 47 267
238 213 459 Des LARKIN U/A M45-49 02:22:15 40 00:29:13 330 49 257 00:01:08 01:06:56 241 43 216 00:00:58 00:43:58 221 31 194
239 214 59 Tom MORGAN Hull and East Yorkshire Triathlon Club E1051998 M25-29 02:22:21 24 00:28:10 274 23 215 00:00:53 01:08:49 303 27 249 00:00:57 00:43:30 208 23 186
240 23 324 Margret TEBRAKE TFN E1038553 F45-49 02:22:29 3 00:26:04 179 2 26 00:01:21 01:05:47 202 3 9 00:01:12 00:48:03 348 10 63
241 215 196 Mark COX U/A M35-39 02:22:38 28 00:27:08 231 27 186 00:01:30 01:07:07 245 26 219 00:01:21 00:45:31 270 33 228
242 216 136 Chris RYAN Mersey Tri M35-39 02:22:43 29 00:31:39 409 40 303 00:02:04 01:06:44 233 24 211 00:01:24 00:40:49 112 20 107
243 24 269 Nicola KAYE ONE Triathlon RDS E1050098 F35-39 02:22:44 7 00:30:40 383 18 91 00:01:25 01:03:55 160 1 2 00:01:16 00:45:25 267 11 39
244 217 446 Simon LEWIS U/A E135506 M45-49 02:22:44 41 00:30:47 386 61 290 00:01:06 01:01:28 98 18 97 00:04:04 00:45:18 260 34 223
245 25 298 Victoria KOLLARD U/A E1033763 F40-44 02:23:12 2 00:29:20 334 9 72 00:01:07 01:06:13 209 2 12 00:01:09 00:45:21 263 2 35
246 26 203 Ella DOBSON U/A E1038775 F19-19 02:23:16 2 00:24:30 103 2 18 00:01:10 01:12:13 392 2 83 00:00:51 00:44:29 237 2 28
247 218 583 David GILKES Mersey Tri E1031737 M55-59 02:23:16 5 00:28:17 280 11 219 00:01:16 01:06:20 213 5 199 00:01:04 00:46:18 292 9 243
248 219 424 Karl PROTHERO U/A M40-44 02:23:17 43 00:26:42 202 30 170 00:01:19 01:08:54 307 46 251 00:01:15 00:45:05 253 41 219
249 220 515 Simon FOX Mersey Tri E131882 M45-49 02:23:19 42 00:29:57 353 55 270 00:02:00 01:08:33 293 51 244 00:01:43 00:41:04 129 15 122
250 27 247 Ruth THOM Salisbury Tri Club E1041656 F30-34 02:23:26 7 00:31:11 395 18 95 00:01:56 01:07:05 243 4 23 00:01:18 00:41:54 157 3 10
251 221 463 Stephen NAYLER U/A E1056368 M45-49 02:23:28 43 00:29:28 339 51 262 00:01:20 01:06:58 242 44 217 00:01:05 00:44:35 242 33 211
252 28 322 Julie WEBB City of Chester Triathlon Club E5111 F45-49 02:23:31 4 00:28:27 286 9 59 00:01:39 01:06:38 226 6 17 00:00:42 00:46:03 281 6 43
253 29 312 Ruth JOHNSTONE Tewkesbury Triathlon Club E1039709 F45-49 02:23:34 5 00:27:15 238 7 46 00:01:28 01:07:47 267 8 34 00:01:40 00:45:22 264 4 36
254 222 19 Joshua EMBURY Portishead and clevedon triathlon club M20-24 02:23:41 26 00:23:59 82 15 69 00:01:54 01:10:02 326 26 265 00:01:14 00:46:31 296 26 246
255 30 334 Nicki RUSHTON Chorley Harriers and Tri E1048340 F45-49 02:23:41 6 00:24:11 93 1 16 00:00:55 01:08:50 306 13 53 00:00:53 00:48:51 375 13 74
256 223 418 James BOARDWELL Sheffield Triathlon Club M40-44 02:23:42 44
257 224 592 Iain GERRARD Tri2O M55-59 02:23:56 6 00:22:47 56 1 52 00:01:14 01:07:35 260 7 227 00:01:16 00:51:02 416 16 322
258 225 501 Glenn PALMER U/A M45-49 02:23:58 44 00:26:46 207 28 174 00:01:44 01:07:34 259 46 226 00:01:15 00:46:37 302 39 250
259 226 45 Nick BUGLER U/A M25-29 02:24:11 25 00:26:26 192 20 163 00:01:08 01:11:34 380 33 300 00:01:22 00:43:39 211 24 188
260 31 258 Rachel CROSSLEY Manchester Triathlon Club E1052327 F35-39 02:24:11 8 00:28:36 297 13 64 00:01:34 01:08:13 280 11 41 00:01:00 00:44:48 249 9 31
261 32 220 Ellie POWELL Cardiff Triathletes F25-29 02:24:13 5 00:27:42 256 7 51 00:01:30 01:08:05 273 3 36 00:01:08 00:45:46 277 7 42
262 33 280 Lynsey ELLIOTT Manx Tri Club F35-39 02:24:15 9 00:25:14 128 2 20 00:01:25 01:10:34 349 13 67 00:01:20 00:45:40 275 12 41
263 227 1 Joshua EVANS Black Country Triathletes E122448 M16-19 02:24:19 5 00:25:08 122 4 102 00:01:54 01:11:23 373 6 295 00:01:27 00:44:25 232 5 203
264 228 129 Damian EVANS U/A W136761 M35-39 02:24:21 30 00:29:24 337 36 261 00:01:49 01:10:03 328 36 267 00:01:15 00:41:48 155 25 144
265 229 531 Christopher CHAPPELL Exeter Triathlon Club E1049937 M50-54 02:24:22 17 00:25:58 174 8 149 00:01:51 01:09:29 315 22 258 00:01:05 00:45:58 280 20 235
266 34 232 Gemma MARSHALL Phoenix Triathlon Club E1045094 F30-34 02:24:23 8 00:26:59 221 7 38 00:01:01 01:08:49 305 10 52 00:00:56 00:46:36 300 9 48
267 230 80 David ROBERTS U/A M30-34 02:24:26 31 00:31:53 416 35 308 00:02:08 01:06:41 229 32 208 00:01:27 00:42:15 170 23 157
268 231 548 John PUTT U/A E1055592 M50-54 02:24:29 18 00:31:22 402 27 300 00:02:16 01:06:33 221 19 203 00:01:36 00:42:41 185 12 170
269 35 217 Bethan GRIFFITHS Wrecsam Tri Club F25-29 02:24:31 6 00:24:13 94 5 17 00:02:20 01:12:45 404 11 87 00:01:15 00:43:56 219 5 23
270 232 111 Richard THOMAS Wrecsam Tri Club M30-34 02:24:58 32 00:29:46 345 32 266 00:02:18 01:05:00 182 25 175 00:02:32 00:45:20 261 29 224
271 36 278 Ruth HETHERINGTON Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club E1049337 F35-39 02:25:00 10 00:25:18 135 3 21 00:01:33 01:16:01 455 19 107 00:00:59 00:41:08 130 3 6
272 37 205 Lauren EVANS Black Country Triathletes E120510 F19-19 02:25:04 3 00:24:34 106 3 19 00:01:02 01:13:22 416 3 90 00:00:42 00:45:23 265 3 37
273 233 178 Jamie BROWN Wrecsam Tri Club M35-39 02:25:11 31 00:24:54 112 14 92 00:01:19 01:10:58 362 40 289 00:00:47 00:47:10 311 38 257
274 38 300 Hester POLLOCK Beachborough School E132458 F40-44 02:25:11 3 00:26:59 222 5 39 00:01:07 01:07:28 255 4 29 00:00:51 00:48:43 371 7 72
275 39 266 Jodie SMITH Long Eaton E1045959 F35-39 02:25:13 11 00:27:38 255 8 50 00:01:22 01:10:57 361 14 70 00:00:47 00:44:28 235 8 27
276 234 411 Andrew MILN CHESTER TRI CLUB M40-44 02:25:20 45 00:28:54 311 45 242 00:02:08 01:08:18 284 44 238 00:01:30 00:44:29 238 38 207
277 40 240 Rebecca JOHN U/A F30-34 02:25:23 9 00:27:00 224 8 40 00:01:26 01:08:18 283 8 43 00:01:13 00:45:25 266 8 38 +00:02:00
278 235 416 Max WILLIAMS Wrecsam Tri Club W1041396 M40-44 02:25:24 46 00:31:09 393 50 295 00:01:12 01:06:55 239 43 214 00:00:48 00:45:18 259 43 222
279 236 542 Martin SHEPHERD Rochdale Triathlon Club M50-54 02:25:25 19 00:27:34 253 15 202 00:01:08 01:06:20 211 17 197 00:00:55 00:49:26 390 29 305
280 41 317 Helen FRENCH Team Cherwell E8693 F45-49 02:25:27 7 00:27:17 240 8 47 00:01:42 01:07:50 270 9 35 00:01:10 00:47:27 323 9 57
281 42 279 Louise WALKER Greenwich Tritons E1045333 F35-39 02:25:34 12 00:30:09 360 16 83 00:01:14 01:08:08 276 10 38 00:00:54 00:45:09 255 10 32
282 237 663 Keith BATE Black Country Triathletes E125225 M60-64 02:25:36 1 00:30:29 374 6 284 00:02:03 01:07:05 244 1 218 00:01:16 00:44:42 246 2 214
283 238 133 Christopher WALLACE Cadence Tri W1047621 M35-39 02:25:37 32 00:28:40 300 32 232 00:01:37 01:07:41 262 28 228 00:01:26 00:46:11 285 36 236
284 239 584 Stuart COLLINS Somerset RC Tri M55-59 02:25:54 7 00:27:03 228 6 184 00:01:30 01:09:26 314 11 257 00:00:49 00:47:04 310 10 256
285 240 524 Peter Johnson U/A M45-49 02:25:57 45 00:30:06 359 58 273 00:02:53 01:04:17 163 35 160 00:01:39 00:47:00 309 42 255
286 43 243 Jenny EVANS C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon) E1048938 F30-34 02:26:00 10 00:27:11 237 11 45 00:01:35 01:08:10 278 6 39 00:01:05 00:47:58 345 13 61
287 44 287 Yvonne CASWELL Stratford upon Avon AC E1035974 F40-44 02:26:00 4 00:25:47 159 2 23 00:01:48 01:10:13 335 6 62 00:00:57 00:47:13 314 4 54
288 241 586 Tim TAYLOR Hereford Triathlon Club M55-59 02:26:02 8 00:32:10 425 18 315 00:02:19 01:11:13 369 15 294 00:01:25 00:38:52 61 1 59
289 242 454 Mark LOMAX Hillingdon Triathletes E1049069 M45-49 02:26:03 46 00:25:26 142 15 120 00:00:59 01:11:56 387 65 304 00:00:52 00:46:48 305 40 252
290 243 654 Michael DONOVAN Hillingdon Triathletes M55-59 02:26:05 9 00:27:54 265 9 208 00:01:16 01:10:23 344 12 276 00:01:01 00:45:29 269 7 227
291 244 426 Paul SIMPSON Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club E1054530 M40-44 02:26:06 47 00:30:27 372 47 282 00:02:00 01:10:51 356 51 284 00:00:48 00:41:59 162 27 150
292 245 3 Cai ROBERTS Clwb Beicio Y Bala M16-19 02:26:13 6 00:28:41 301 6 233 00:03:48 01:07:33 257 3 225 00:01:17 00:44:53 250 6 216
293 246 145 Lee ARMSTRONG U/A M35-39 02:26:25 33 00:28:00 269 30 211 00:02:06 01:12:32 398 45 311 00:01:36 00:42:09 166 27 153
294 45 309 Lucy WELLS Wight Tri E1043195 F45-49 02:26:26 8 00:31:06 390 17 93 00:01:54 01:08:41 299 11 49 00:01:03 00:43:40 212 3 22
295 46 313 Natasha GEERE Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club E1048554 F45-49 02:26:35 9 00:31:55 418 21 104 00:01:38 01:04:51 177 1 5 00:00:57 00:47:12 313 8 53
296 247 50 Danny PARR Rochdale Triathlon Club E1044708 M25-29 02:26:37 26 00:26:29 193 21 164 00:02:13 01:10:16 337 29 272 00:01:08 00:46:29 295 29 245
297 47 276 Josephine PERRY Thames Turbo E121091 F35-39 02:26:39 13 00:27:42 257 9 52 00:01:15 01:07:45 264 9 32 00:00:55 00:49:01 380 15 77
298 248 596 Martin HOPWOOD Farnham Triathlon Club E135198 M55-59 02:26:41 10 00:27:24 245 7 196 00:01:29 01:08:05 275 8 235 00:01:09 00:48:32 365 12 291
299 48 225 Mary BELL Ful-on Tri E1049617 F25-29 02:26:49 7 00:30:38 382 11 90 00:01:33 01:08:05 274 4 37 00:01:17 00:45:15 257 6 33
300 249 166 Scott HOWARD U/A M35-39 02:26:52 34 00:29:54 350 37 269 00:01:33 01:12:40 401 46 312 00:01:15 00:41:28 142 23 133
301 49 340 Alex LE BEK Military 1st Fitness E1050293 F50-54 02:27:06 1 00:31:23 403 6 99 00:01:26 01:08:47 302 5 51 00:01:29 00:43:58 220 1 24
302 250 530 Mark RIGBY Harlech Triathlon W1043363 M50-54 02:27:09 20 00:32:10 424 30 314 00:02:09 01:06:12 208 16 195 00:00:48 00:45:49 278 19 233
303 251 43 Nicholas WOOD Mersey Tri E1042436 M25-29 02:27:16 27 00:28:42 303 26 234 00:01:46 01:07:17 250 23 222 00:01:05 00:48:24 358 30 287
304 50 358 Tricia BELL Cleveland Triathlon Club E1050449 F60-64 02:27:21 1 00:32:51 434 2 110 00:01:26 01:06:44 234 1 20 00:01:00 00:45:18 258 1 34
305 252 420 Simon BERREY U/A E137027 M40-44 02:27:22 48 00:21:41 32 2 29 00:01:21 01:10:54 359 52 287 00:01:03 00:50:21 407 57 315 +00:02:00
306 253 590 Julian MELDRUM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS E132928 M55-59 02:27:31 11 00:28:58 314 12 245 00:02:47 01:08:46 301 10 248 00:01:26 00:45:33 271 8 229
307 254 46 Toby LEEDS Royal Navy Triathlon M25-29 02:27:33 28 00:30:34 377 29 286 00:01:39 01:08:34 294 26 245 00:01:24 00:45:21 262 28 225
308 255 70 William GREEN U/A M25-29 02:27:33 29 00:32:46 433 33 319 00:01:17 01:11:11 367 32 292 00:01:05 00:41:12 131 17 123
309 51 228 Louise KELLY Balanced Performance F25-29 02:27:38 8 00:33:08 442 13 112 00:01:40 01:05:29 193 1 8 00:01:13 00:46:07 283 9 45
310 256 431 Anthony LIVIABELLA Stroud Tri Club E1038253 M40-44 02:27:47 49 00:31:06 391 49 294 00:02:08 01:10:02 327 49 266 00:01:05 00:43:25 205 32 185
311 257 490 James EVANS U/A E1037843 M45-49 02:27:54 47 00:27:25 246 32 197 00:01:33 01:10:06 329 56 268 00:00:58 00:47:50 339 53 276
312 258 538 Kevin HANCOCK brighton tri club E1048047 M50-54 02:28:15 21 00:33:01 439 32 323 00:01:30 01:05:49 203 15 192 00:00:52 00:45:02 252 18 218 +00:02:00
313 52 239 Katarina BURNS U/A F30-34 02:28:23 11 00:27:01 226 10 42 00:01:50 01:10:23 343 14 65 00:01:45 00:47:23 320 12 56
314 53 303 Andrea VAUGHAN INTRtri W1041396 F45-49 02:28:27 10 00:29:47 346 13 76 00:02:45 01:07:45 265 7 33 00:01:31 00:46:36 301 7 49
315 259 390 Barry LODER Wrecsam Tri Club M40-44 02:28:29 50 00:31:18 397 51 297 00:02:32 01:09:37 318 47 260 00:01:06 00:43:55 217 35 192
316 260 165 Robert CASSIDY Trieasy E1048982 M35-39 02:28:37 35 00:32:16 426 42 316 00:02:23 01:07:29 256 27 224 00:00:52 00:45:36 274 35 231
317 54 272 Emma MCDERMOTT Oxford Tri E133055 F35-39 02:28:37 14 00:26:52 215 5 35 00:00:50 01:06:10 206 3 11 00:00:49 00:51:54 429 17 97 +00:02:00
318 261 462 Stephen ELLISON Fusion Triathlon Club S1039834 M45-49 02:28:39 48 00:29:53 348 54 267 00:01:22 01:09:10 310 52 253 00:00:55 00:47:18 316 43 258
319 262 517 Glenn WILKINSON U/A E1048337 M45-49 02:28:42 49 00:31:00 389 62 293 00:01:37 01:05:07 186 38 179 00:01:37 00:49:19 387 60 302
320 55 349 Miriam RENNET Monifieth Triathlon Club S1035140 F50-54 02:28:54 2 00:34:13 459 12 119 00:01:23 01:04:33 169 1 4 00:01:01 00:47:42 331 6 59
321 263 568 Andre BLINCOWE U/A E1045688 M50-54 02:28:55 22 00:26:33 196 11 166 00:01:33 01:11:24 374 26 296 00:01:03 00:48:20 355 25 286
322 264 160 Guy BICKNELL coventry triathletes E1049784 M35-39 02:29:02 36 00:27:50 260 28 204 00:01:47 01:11:25 375 42 297 00:01:34 00:46:24 293 37 244
323 265 599 Steven ADAMS Wellingborough & District AC M55-59 02:29:02 12 00:30:20 368 16 279 00:00:56 01:08:35 296 9 246 00:01:16 00:47:54 343 11 280
324 266 484 Graeme MONTEITH SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) E1043956 M45-49 02:29:04 50 00:27:15 239 30 191 00:01:49 01:10:58 363 61 290 00:01:13 00:47:48 338 52 275
325 267 74 Darren HORROCKS U/A M25-29 02:29:05 30 00:30:54 388 30 292 00:02:14 01:10:40 351 30 281 00:01:01 00:44:14 227 27 200
326 56 319 Lorraine AYRES Somerset RC Tri F45-49 02:29:05 11 00:26:47 209 3 32 00:01:24 01:09:44 320 14 56 00:01:06 00:50:02 400 18 86
327 268 494 Luca TREBINO TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M45-49 02:29:09 51 00:29:18 332 50 258 00:01:50 01:10:37 350 58 280 00:01:09 00:46:14 288 36 239
328 269 151 Howard MAYERS Rochdale Triathlon Club M35-39 02:29:16 37 00:34:07 457 46 333 00:03:32 01:07:46 266 29 230 00:01:53 00:41:56 158 26 146
329 57 344 Ludovica BRUNO SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB F50-54 02:29:25 3 00:30:06 358 4 82 00:01:40 01:08:29 291 4 45 00:00:59 00:46:10 284 3 46 +00:02:00
330 270 453 Paul WARWICK U/A M45-49 02:29:25 52 00:27:30 249 34 200 00:01:54 01:12:43 402 66 313 00:01:19 00:45:57 279 35 234
331 58 297 Linda DE MAX U/A F40-44 02:29:32 5 00:29:10 325 7 68 00:03:24 01:13:36 420 11 92 00:01:13 00:42:07 164 1 11
332 271 580 Peter HAYWARD Exeter Triathlon Club M55-59 02:29:32 13 00:25:39 152 3 129 00:01:31 01:10:44 354 14 283 00:01:04 00:50:31 409 15 317
333 59 208 Heather GUY Thames Valley Triathletes E1055841 F20-24 02:29:34 3 00:23:42 73 3 9 00:01:35 01:15:09 446 6 103 00:00:47 00:48:18 354 4 65
334 272 545 Anthony PRICE west midlands police M50-54 02:29:37 23 00:31:43 410 28 304 00:02:26 01:06:36 225 20 206 00:01:10 00:47:39 330 22 268
335 273 506 Paul GRANT U/A M45-49 02:29:38 53 00:31:10 394 63 296 00:02:00 01:08:28 290 50 243 00:01:43 00:46:15 290 37 241
336 60 294 Charlotte MOUNTAIN SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) E131979 F40-44 02:29:42 6 00:26:51 213 4 34 00:00:53 01:09:37 317 5 55 00:01:11 00:51:08 417 11 90
337 61 346 Ros LAWSON Fusion Triathlon Club S1034274 F50-54 02:29:44 4 00:32:35 432 8 109 00:01:52 01:06:43 232 2 19 00:00:54 00:47:38 329 5 58
338 274 562 John KEHOE U/A M50-54 02:29:53 24 00:28:44 304 20 235 00:01:42 01:10:01 325 23 264 00:01:17 00:48:06 349 24 282
339 62 230 Debbie CHISHOLM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB E1054972 F25-29 02:29:57 9 00:27:44 258 8 53 00:01:15 01:11:20 372 9 75 00:01:12 00:48:24 359 11 68
340 275 486 Greg BARBER U/A E1049219 M45-49 02:30:10 54 00:26:44 205 27 173 00:01:11 01:07:48 269 47 232 00:00:58 00:53:28 450 66 337
341 276 60 Mike WHEELER Northants Tri Club E1051399 M25-29 02:30:16 31 00:29:42 341 27 263 00:02:31 01:07:20 251 24 223 00:01:02 00:49:40 393 32 307
342 63 273 Nicola FLEMING U/A F35-39 02:30:17 15 00:27:31 250 6 48 00:01:22 01:12:27 397 16 84 00:00:53 00:48:01 347 13 62
343 277 105 Huw RICHARDS INTRtri M30-34 02:30:23 33 00:31:32 405 34 302 00:02:44 01:05:14 187 26 180 00:01:45 00:49:06 381 34 300
344 64 207 Rachel HARDY Durham University Triathlon Club E1047128 F20-24 02:30:30 4 00:26:04 178 4 25 00:01:10 01:13:45 423 5 94 00:00:59 00:48:30 363 5 69
345 65 336 Sharon CHLADEK Mid Sussex Triathlon Club E1034162 F45-49 02:30:30 12 00:31:33 406 19 100 00:02:04 01:05:50 204 4 10 00:01:06 00:49:55 398 17 85
346 66 320 Sarah MARTINDALE Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) E1043905 F45-49 02:30:35 13 00:28:32 290 11 62 00:01:28 01:10:19 340 15 64 00:01:03 00:49:12 384 15 78
347 278 598 Steve GRATTON Wight Tri E1038062 M55-59 02:30:35 14 00:38:02 526 25 382 00:01:48 01:07:14 249 6 221 00:00:59 00:42:30 177 4 164
348 279 659 Michael MCKINNELL Two Rivers Running E1049387 M60-64 02:30:44 2 00:25:40 153 1 130 00:01:41 01:14:01 430 8 329 00:00:55 00:48:25 360 5 288
349 67 318 Philippa DAVIES U/A E1032218 F45-49 02:30:52 14 00:29:57 352 14 79 00:01:14 01:13:09 412 20 89 00:00:55 00:45:35 273 5 40
350 68 254 Katie HOOPER Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) E101 F30-34 02:30:53 12 00:28:16 278 12 56 00:01:25 01:12:36 399 16 85 00:01:13 00:47:21 319 11 55
351 280 528 Chris LAUGHTON Cerist Triathlon Club M50-54 02:30:53 25 00:29:21 335 24 259 00:01:33 01:10:19 341 24 274 00:01:09 00:48:29 362 27 290
352 281 163 Dion BENNETT-WILLIAMS U/A W1052765 M35-39 02:30:57 38 00:36:56 523 56 380 00:01:49 01:06:29 220 23 202 00:01:08 00:44:34 240 32 209
353 282 662 Colin HUNT Wrecsam Tri Club W1042428 M60-64 02:31:04 3 00:32:19 428 10 317 00:01:46 01:07:42 263 2 229 00:01:08 00:48:07 351 4 284
354 69 246 Ruth HARRIS Sheffield Triathlon Club F30-34 02:31:05 13 00:28:29 288 13 61 00:01:36 01:06:28 219 2 15 00:01:24 00:53:06 443 17 105
355 283 505 Kevin ANSON Black Country Triathletes E138001 M45-49 02:31:06 55 00:28:37 298 41 230 00:01:42 01:09:59 324 55 263 00:01:23 00:49:24 389 61 304
356 284 448 James EVANS U/A W122498 M45-49 02:31:10 56 00:29:00 316 45 246 00:01:44 01:11:27 379 63 299 00:01:12 00:47:45 337 51 274
357 285 452 Matthew LUNNON Pentyrch Wheelers M45-49 02:31:11 57 00:27:48 259 35 203 00:02:33 01:09:15 313 53 256 00:01:01 00:50:31 408 64 316
358 70 341 Kath FINN Kendal Tri Club E1050944 F50-54 02:31:12 5 00:30:35 380 5 89 00:02:10 01:07:26 254 3 28 00:01:25 00:49:34 392 7 81
359 71 215 Leanne WATTERS U/A E1056177 F20-24 02:31:14 5 00:29:00 315 6 66 00:01:31 01:12:38 400 4 86 00:01:21 00:46:42 304 3 50
360 286 491 Ed PAXTON Wrecsam Tri Club W137287 M45-49 02:31:24 58 00:28:58 313 44 244 00:01:01 01:08:16 282 49 237 00:01:05 00:52:02 431 65 328
361 287 400 Neil HOGGARTH Mersey Tri M40-44 02:31:25 51 00:31:53 417 52 309 00:01:37 01:10:18 339 50 273 00:01:20 00:46:15 289 45 240
362 288 159 Richard CLARKE U/A M35-39 02:31:29 39 00:27:55 266 29 209 00:01:30 01:13:10 415 48 323 00:01:27 00:47:26 321 39 261
363 72 335 Kimberly BURNS U/A E1045569 F45-49 02:31:32 15 00:28:28 287 10 60 00:01:04 01:11:26 376 17 76 00:01:19 00:49:13 385 16 79
364 73 352 Helen HOWELLS Leamington C and AC E134535 F50-54 02:31:40 6 00:33:13 444 10 113 00:01:29 01:11:10 365 6 72 00:00:59 00:44:47 248 2 30
365 74 226 Eleanor MURPHY SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB E1039367 F25-29 02:31:55 10 00:31:56 419 12 105 00:01:06 01:11:46 382 10 78 00:01:00 00:46:04 282 8 44
366 289 507 Lee HUGHES U/A M45-49 02:31:56 59 00:30:04 356 57 272 00:01:16 01:09:36 316 54 259 00:01:13 00:49:44 395 62 308
367 290 455 John JONES U/A M45-49 02:32:03 60 00:28:23 284 37 222 00:02:22 01:11:26 377 62 298 00:01:14 00:48:36 368 56 294
368 75 250 Lucy HURLEY NiceTri E1051300 F30-34 02:32:07 14 00:26:05 181 6 27 00:01:38 01:18:36 489 20 119 00:01:29 00:44:18 231 6 26
369 291 135 Rhys DAVIES Clwb Beicio Bala W1051404 M35-39 02:32:15 40 00:31:46 413 41 306 00:01:51 01:10:09 331 37 270 00:01:00 00:47:27 322 40 262
370 292 500 Paul DAVIS U/A M45-49 02:32:15 61 00:25:45 156 20 133 00:01:59 01:03:54 159 34 157 00:01:22 00:59:13 513 75 378
371 76 283 Anna SHIMALI City of Chester Triathlon Club F40-44 02:32:31 7 00:29:09 323 6 67 00:01:38 01:12:03 388 10 81 00:00:47 00:48:53 376 8 75
372 293 53 Adeeb Ahmed HOSSAIN Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) E1055910 M25-29 02:32:35 32 00:30:16 365 28 277 00:02:09 01:10:08 330 28 269 00:01:27 00:48:34 366 31 292
373 77 209 Natalie MITCHELL U/A E134379 F20-24 02:32:39 6 00:26:53 216 5 36 00:01:21 01:10:42 353 3 68 00:01:18 00:52:23 436 6 99
374 78 218 Annabel HEANEY Team Cherwell F25-29 02:32:42 11 00:28:17 279 9 57 00:02:33 01:11:02 364 8 71 00:01:29 00:49:19 386 12 80
375 79 270 Alison PICKARD U/A F35-39 02:32:42 16 00:29:45 343 15 75 00:01:29 01:11:19 371 15 74 00:01:16 00:48:50 373 14 73
376 3 685 Antony DALA Relay - Antony Dala E1055017 BREL 02:32:42 3 00:23:16 65 1 1 00:00:52 01:16:40 471 4 4 00:00:38 00:51:14 418 5 5
377 80 253 Anne DE ROVER U/A E1052277 F30-34 02:32:46 15 00:30:06 357 16 81 00:01:52 01:09:53 322 11 58 00:01:01 00:49:52 396 14 83
378 81 289 Judith HAGGER Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club E1052034 F40-44 02:32:54 8 00:29:12 329 8 69 00:02:09 01:10:30 347 8 66 00:01:08 00:49:53 397 9 84
379 294 75 Tim MACHIN Born2Tri E1051681 M25-29 02:32:58 33 00:32:10 423 32 313 00:02:45 01:06:43 231 22 210 00:01:01 00:50:17 404 33 313
380 82 274 Julie BRADFORD Tri Spirit Team E1035395 F35-39 02:33:04 17 00:30:25 371 17 86 00:01:24 01:07:34 258 7 30 00:00:57 00:52:41 440 18 102
381 83 314 Ceri COOK U/A W1048796 F45-49 02:33:07 16 00:30:45 385 16 92 00:01:17 01:11:27 378 18 77 00:01:15 00:48:22 356 11 66
382 4 681 Rob POWELL Relay - Rob Powell BREL 02:33:15 4 00:27:53 262 3 3 00:00:44 01:16:41 472 5 5 00:00:43 00:47:13 315 3 3
383 84 291 Vicky HORROCKS Leeds Bradford Triathlon E1038006 F40-44 02:33:17 9 00:26:19 187 3 28 00:01:35 01:13:51 428 13 97 00:01:10 00:50:20 406 10 87
384 85 299 Leanne GARNER Brighton Triathlon Club E1048241 F40-44 02:33:25 10 00:30:16 366 12 85 00:01:40 01:11:17 370 9 73 00:01:55 00:48:16 353 5 64
385 295 461 Mark SAMPSON U/A M45-49 02:33:30 62 00:30:14 364 59 276 00:02:51 01:10:14 336 57 271 00:01:32 00:48:36 369 57 295
386 296 397 Fernando GAMERO VO2 maximum racing team E123499 M40-44 02:33:40 52 00:29:23 336 46 260 00:01:42 01:11:51 383 54 302 00:01:11 00:49:30 391 56 306
387 297 171 Walter DE ROVER U/A M35-39 02:33:42 41 00:26:13 184 22 156 00:01:40 01:12:45 403 47 314 00:01:03 00:51:59 430 48 327
388 86 353 Elaine CALLINAN Solihull Triathlon club E1045038 F50-54 02:33:55 7 00:27:58 268 2 54 00:01:46 01:13:34 419 9 91 00:00:56 00:49:40 394 8 82
389 87 235 Emma HUGHES Brighton Phoenix E1044268 F30-34 02:34:03 16 00:28:41 302 14 65 00:01:26 01:10:11 332 12 59 00:01:11 00:52:31 438 16 101
390 298 120 James DOYLE U/A M30-34 02:34:14 34 00:30:23 370 33 281 00:02:21 01:12:26 396 34 310 00:01:19 00:47:43 333 33 270
391 299 518 Michael PARKER U/A M45-49 02:34:16 63 00:31:27 404 64 301 00:01:51 01:10:55 360 60 288 00:01:06 00:48:55 378 59 298
392 300 587 Mike HELLAND U/A E1054811 M55-59 02:34:29 15 00:30:13 363 15 275 00:01:15 01:13:06 410 17 319 00:01:20 00:48:34 367 13 293
393 301 658 Berwyn JONES Padarn Tri W15999 M60-64 02:34:52 4 00:30:28 373 5 283 00:02:02 01:11:41 381 3 301 00:01:29 00:49:10 382 6 301
394 88 355 Christina ROACH City of Chester Triathlon Club F55-59 02:35:00 1 00:31:17 396 1 96 00:02:13 01:08:26 288 1 44 00:01:23 00:51:38 422 1 92
395 89 327 Susie COUGHLAN U/A E1043418 F45-49 02:35:11 17 00:31:36 408 20 102 00:01:29 01:08:34 295 10 47 00:01:03 00:52:27 437 22 100
396 302 389 Neil LEMMON Leicester Tri Club E131614 M40-44 02:35:44 53 00:33:03 440 53 324 00:02:00 01:06:01 205 40 193 00:01:20 00:53:19 447 58 335
397 303 667 Steve LOWE Rochdale Triathlon Club E1052691 M60-64 02:35:50 5 00:29:11 328 3 256 00:03:22 01:16:24 467 11 352 00:02:17 00:44:34 241 1 210
398 90 295 Wendy SANDFORD Manx Tri Club F40-44 02:35:52 11 00:30:34 378 13 88 00:01:02 01:10:18 338 7 63 00:00:54 00:53:02 442 14 104
399 91 288 Katy TOMS Tri Team Wessex E1048484 F40-44 02:36:00 12 00:35:39 501 17 131 00:02:00 01:05:15 189 1 6 00:01:15 00:51:48 425 12 93
400 304 188 James PIERCE U/A M35-39 02:36:21 42 00:33:55 454 45 330 00:01:56 01:10:40 352 39 282 00:00:58 00:48:50 372 41 296
401 305 577 David LAZARUS Clwb Beicio Bala M50-54 02:36:24 26 00:28:00 271 16 212 00:02:33 01:12:13 393 27 307 00:01:19 00:52:17 435 32 331
402 306 370 Neil WYN-JONES U/A M40-44 02:36:27 54 00:34:15 462 55 337 00:01:48 01:11:10 366 53 291 00:01:05 00:48:07 350 54 283
403 307 555 David MOORE Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club W130890 M50-54 02:36:27 27 00:34:27 471 36 345 00:01:40 01:14:58 442 33 338 00:01:14 00:44:06 223 16 196
404 92 348 Bev HENDLEY U/A E1044213 F50-54 02:36:45 8 00:29:40 340 3 74 00:01:25 01:13:50 427 10 96 00:01:09 00:50:39 410 9 88
405 93 284 Claire BIRCH OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) E1220045 F40-44 02:37:05 13 00:29:56 351 10 78 00:01:56 01:15:39 451 14 106 00:01:00 00:48:32 364 6 70
406 308 468 Joe NORMAN Wight Tri M45-49 02:37:09 64 00:38:04 527 76 383 00:02:12 01:08:02 272 48 234 00:01:21 00:47:28 324 45 263
407 309 170 Danny LEE Iron Pigs M35-39 02:37:17 43 00:34:38 477 49 349 00:02:34 01:07:51 271 30 233 00:01:58 00:50:14 403 44 312
408 94 326 Sue ANSTISS Evo Tri Club F45-49 02:37:19 18 00:27:04 229 5 43 00:01:35 01:14:23 436 22 101 00:02:02 00:52:14 432 21 98
409 95 304 Trudi CUNNINGHAM Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club E1033309 F45-49 02:38:19 19 00:32:33 429 23 107 00:01:19 01:13:59 429 21 98 00:01:32 00:48:53 377 14 76
410 96 316 Christine O'SHEA Manx Tri Club E1053266 F45-49 02:38:35 20 00:29:28 338 12 73 00:01:21 01:08:45 300 12 50 00:01:08 00:57:51 505 26 125
411 310 578 Paul CHEETHAM U/A M50-54 02:38:35 28 00:30:22 369 25 280 00:01:42 01:13:43 422 31 326 00:01:03 00:51:43 423 30 325
412 311 653 Mark SIMS Brecon Triathlon Club W132457 M55-59 02:38:40 16 00:34:55 486 22 356 00:01:59 01:10:28 345 13 277 00:01:04 00:50:12 402 14 311
413 312 671 Derek BARLOW TTC E133711 M60-64 02:38:40 6 00:31:57 420 9 310 00:01:33 01:14:02 431 9 330 00:01:07 00:50:00 399 7 309
414 97 328 Gudrun MEISL TFN Tri Club E1035346 F45-49 02:38:49 21 00:30:11 362 15 84 00:01:57 01:10:48 355 16 69 00:01:13 00:54:38 467 23 111
415 98 216 Nadine PILKINGTON Wrecsam Tri Club W1055573 F25-29 02:38:56 12 00:23:55 79 4 12 00:01:46 01:16:03 456 12 108 00:01:19 00:55:51 482 13 117
416 99 231 Gemma PHILLIPS SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB E1051202 F25-29 02:38:58 13 00:29:49 347 10 77 00:01:25 01:16:15 460 13 111 00:01:04 00:48:23 357 10 67 +00:02:00
417 313 476 Nigel BRISCOE Black Country Triathletes E1055859 M45-49 02:39:14 65 00:34:28 472 70 346 00:02:00 01:06:55 240 42 215 00:01:39 00:54:11 458 68 341
418 314 503 Michael NISBETT Team Cherwell M45-49 02:39:15 66 00:35:27 495 72 359 00:02:43 01:10:53 357 59 285 00:01:20 00:48:50 374 58 297
419 315 175 Christopher LAWS U/A M35-39 02:39:20 44 00:31:20 399 39 299 00:01:50 01:12:11 391 44 306 00:01:24 00:52:33 439 50 332
420 100 237 Kasia GILEWICZ Hillingdon Triathletes E1035540 F30-34 02:39:21 17 00:29:19 333 15 71 00:01:01 01:14:18 435 17 100 00:01:05 00:53:36 454 18 108
421 316 393 Michael GANDY City of Chester Triathlon Club M40-44 02:39:28 55 00:33:22 447 54 327 00:02:11 01:16:14 459 58 346 00:01:06 00:46:33 297 46 247
422 317 38 Sean GREENWOOD Rossendale RC M20-24 02:39:29 27
423 318 168 Simon O'NEILL U/A E1044258 M35-39 02:39:38 45 00:29:01 318 34 248 00:02:17 01:13:48 426 49 328 00:01:19 00:53:11 444 51 333
424 319 670 Rob REYNOLDS breakfast club E1041194 M60-64 02:39:42 7 00:30:18 367 4 278 00:01:16 01:12:56 407 5 317 00:01:15 00:53:55 455 9 340
425 101 347 Mary NORMAN Wight Tri F50-54 02:39:43 9 00:33:41 450 11 117 00:02:08 01:15:08 445 11 102 00:01:35 00:47:10 312 4 52
426 320 473 Mike COCKBURN Mersey Tri M45-49 02:39:47 67 00:33:01 438 65 322 00:02:10 01:14:46 440 68 336 00:01:56 00:47:52 340 54 277
427 321 666 Sam MOUNTAIN SYtri(Shrewsbury Triathlon) E10356 M60-64 02:39:47 8 00:33:00 437 11 321 00:01:52 01:13:01 408 6 318 00:01:00 00:50:51 414 8 321
428 322 558 Roger SEXTY U/A M50-54 02:39:53 29 00:33:55 455 34 331 00:02:22 01:12:54 405 28 315 00:01:21 00:49:19 388 28 303
429 323 147 Phil CROKER U/A M35-39 02:40:12 46 00:34:46 483 51 354 00:02:24 01:08:28 289 31 242 00:01:06 00:53:25 449 52 336
430 102 310 Sarah WILKINS Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) E1040426 F45-49 02:40:20 22 00:36:28 516 28 134 00:01:49 01:12:09 390 19 82 00:01:15 00:48:37 370 12 71
431 324 594 Tony RUSSELL U/A E1044548 M55-59 02:40:25 17 00:27:51 261 8 205 00:02:07 01:12:18 395 16 309 00:01:42 00:56:25 486 23 360
432 325 191 Nicholas CHARLES Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) M35-39 02:40:58 47 00:36:00 510 52 369 00:01:53 01:11:11 368 41 293 00:01:09 00:50:43 412 46 319
433 326 417 Chris DOWNING U/A E1042255 M40-44 02:41:13 56 00:34:21 465 56 340 00:01:10 01:16:52 474 60 355 00:01:18 00:47:30 326 50 265
434 327 585 Pedro POLSON Pactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Cl E134609 M55-59 02:41:19 18 00:24:56 114 2 94 00:01:22 01:13:09 414 19 322 00:01:06 01:00:44 521 26 383
435 103 206 Megan SMITH Rochdale Triathlon Club F19-19 02:41:30 4 00:25:53 167 4 24 00:02:05 01:24:14 525 4 128 00:01:21 00:47:56 344 4 60
436 328 177 Steve KAYE TEAM MANVERS M35-39 02:42:01 48 00:32:58 435 43 320 00:03:02 01:14:42 439 50 335 00:02:19 00:48:59 379 42 299
437 329 549 Andrew ROBERTS Clwb Beicio Y Bala M50-54 02:42:06 30 00:34:48 485 38 355 00:02:07 01:10:22 342 25 275 00:01:20 00:53:28 451 33 338
438 330 394 Edward RIMMER U/A M40-44 02:42:17 57 00:40:45 539 63 394 00:02:01 01:12:56 406 55 316 00:01:07 00:45:27 268 44 226
439 104 245 Clare WALKEDEN coventry triathletes F30-34 02:42:41 18 00:31:22 401 19 98 00:02:29 01:11:53 386 15 80 00:01:31 00:55:24 474 20 114
440 331 593 Stephen THOMAS Durham Triathlon Club E134206 M55-59 02:42:48 19 00:29:53 349 13 268 00:01:27 01:17:01 478 22 358 00:01:10 00:53:14 446 19 334
441 332 398 Stephen VAID U/A E1050546 M40-44 02:43:02 58 00:34:24 469 58 343 00:01:49 01:16:55 476 61 357 00:01:51 00:48:00 346 53 281
442 333 401 William JONES Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club M40-44 02:43:02 59 00:35:28 498 60 361 00:03:39 01:13:47 425 56 327 00:02:13 00:47:53 341 52 278
443 334 552 Adrian EBBS Kings Lynn Triathlon Club E1045013 M50-54 02:43:10 31 00:35:05 487 39 357 00:02:22 01:16:20 463 37 348 00:01:38 00:47:44 336 23 273
444 335 661 Roger BREWER Exeter Tri E15333 M60-64 02:43:19 9 00:33:52 452 12 328 00:01:16 01:12:17 394 4 308 00:00:58 00:54:54 472 10 351
445 336 588 Dave THOMPSON Carlisle Tri Club M55-59 02:43:25 20 00:30:09 361 14 274 00:01:30 01:14:59 443 20 339 00:01:06 00:55:39 477 22 355
446 105 267 Eleanor DAVIES Clwb Beicio Bala W1051307 F35-39 02:43:32 18 00:35:28 497 20 130 00:01:57 01:13:43 421 17 93 00:00:59 00:51:23 420 16 91
447 106 339 Lesley BERRY Team Milton Keynes E1049583 F50-54 02:43:51 10 00:26:33 195 1 29 00:02:10 01:13:06 409 8 88 00:01:41 01:00:19 518 14 128
448 107 286 Amy HOWELL U/A F40-44 02:44:16 14 00:30:02 355 11 80 00:02:59 01:13:45 424 12 95 00:01:26 00:56:02 483 16 118
449 337 169 Rod DEVERSON U/A M35-39 02:44:44 49 00:34:17 464 48 339 00:01:46 01:16:22 465 51 350 00:01:02 00:51:16 419 47 323
450 5 686 Nicholas HALL Relay - Nicholas Hall BREL 02:44:48 5 00:33:12 443 5 5 00:02:39 01:18:52 491 6 6 00:00:53 00:49:11 383 4 4
451 338 550 Nic NORTH U/A M50-54 02:44:55 32 00:36:25 515 42 373 00:02:17 01:16:21 464 38 349 00:01:24 00:48:26 361 26 289
452 339 482 Kevin KNOTT SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) M45-49 02:45:14 68 00:30:40 384 60 289 00:01:46 01:11:51 384 64 303 00:01:15 00:59:40 515 76 379
453 340 668 David HAMLETT U/A M60-64 02:45:31 10 00:28:51 309 2 240 00:02:10 01:13:27 417 7 324 00:02:18 00:58:43 510 12 376
454 341 566 Michael SMITH U/A M50-54 02:45:57 33 00:36:53 521 44 378 00:02:23 01:13:07 411 29 320 00:01:16 00:52:17 434 31 330
455 342 30 Jonathan NORRIS City of Chester Triathlon Club E1036381 M20-24 02:46:04 28 00:34:45 482 27 353 00:01:20 01:18:28 487 27 364 00:00:44 00:50:45 413 27 320
456 343 657 Jim KIRKLAND Greenwich Tritons E1034384 M55-59 02:46:12 21 00:35:32 499 24 362 00:02:21 01:15:01 444 21 340 00:01:32 00:51:44 424 18 326
457 108 351 Claire BALLAMY Wrecsam Tri Club W128836 F50-54 02:46:32 11 00:32:59 436 9 111 00:03:12 01:15:12 448 12 104 00:00:58 00:54:09 457 12 110
458 344 543 Patrick SHOVLIN Manchester Triathlon Club M50-54 02:46:52 34 00:32:33 430 31 318 00:02:17 01:13:28 418 30 325 00:02:26 00:56:07 484 40 358
459 345 665 Graham HARRISON U/A E136400 M60-64 02:47:06 11 00:40:31 537 14 392 00:02:03 01:16:53 475 12 356 00:01:02 00:46:35 299 3 249
460 109 357 Alice WALDRON U/A E128072 F60-64 02:47:18 2 00:30:32 375 1 87 00:02:23 01:17:56 485 2 117 00:01:42 00:54:44 469 2 112
461 346 554 Huw REES Mold Masters W1046670 M50-54 02:47:21 35 00:29:00 317 21 247 00:02:27 01:20:18 503 41 375 00:01:03 00:54:31 465 37 347
462 347 419 Stephen WILLIAMS G.T.L M40-44 02:47:28 60 00:36:37 519 61 376 00:01:50 01:09:55 323 48 262 00:01:38 00:57:26 501 62 370
463 110 345 Elizabeth DAVIES-WARD Hereford Triathlon Club F50-54 02:47:34 12 00:36:57 524 14 135 00:01:44 01:11:52 385 7 79 00:01:15 00:55:44 479 13 115
464 111 307 Nicola SPENCER North Devon Triathletes E132191 F45-49 02:48:00 23 00:33:49 451 25 118 00:01:18 01:16:08 457 23 109 00:00:55 00:55:48 481 24 116
465 112 343 Fran JONES SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) F50-54 02:48:32 13 00:34:40 479 13 123 00:02:16 01:17:23 481 13 116 00:01:25 00:52:46 441 10 103
466 113 201 Caroline FUREY Stratford Sharks E1032536 F16-19 02:49:00 1 00:24:01 85 1 13 00:01:12 01:25:41 530 2 131 00:00:55 00:57:10 497 1 122
467 114 290 Alison WILKS Delamere Spartans F40-44 02:49:00 15 00:35:06 488 16 125 00:02:29 01:16:20 462 15 112 00:01:34 00:53:30 452 15 107
468 348 444 John ANDREW Cadence Tri W1054349 M45-49 02:49:01 69 00:34:05 456 67 332 00:02:08 01:14:38 438 67 334 00:01:26 00:56:42 489 71 361
469 115 242 Elizabeth PALMER U/A F30-34 02:49:09 19 00:34:24 467 20 120 00:02:37 01:16:35 469 18 113 00:00:44 00:54:47 470 19 113
470 116 282 Emma KEARNEY U/A F40-44 02:49:29 16 00:31:48 415 14 103 00:04:14 01:20:05 500 16 120 00:01:28 00:51:52 427 13 95
471 349 579 Steven WYATT U/A M55-59 02:49:30 22 00:34:31 473 20 347 00:01:44 01:13:09 413 18 321 00:01:47 00:58:17 507 24 374
472 350 381 Craig KESTEVEN U/A M40-44 02:49:34 61 00:34:24 468 57 342 00:02:12 01:16:48 473 59 354 00:01:50 00:54:19 461 59 343
473 117 354 Beate VOGT Serpentine RC E12145 F55-59 02:50:03 2 00:35:09 490 3 127 00:01:53 01:14:13 433 2 99 00:01:27 00:57:19 500 3 123
474 118 259 Megan JOHNSTON Stratford upon Avon AC E138108 F35-39 02:50:18 19 00:28:22 283 11 58 00:02:12 01:15:24 449 18 105 00:01:51 01:02:28 530 20 134
475 351 195 Ian ROBERTSON U/A M35-39 02:50:22 50 00:34:41 480 50 351 00:02:10 01:19:37 497 54 371 00:01:36 00:52:16 433 49 329
476 352 164 Simon BESWICK Rochdale Triathlon Club E1043917 M35-39 02:50:33 51 00:36:37 518 55 375 00:03:03 01:12:07 389 43 305 00:02:56 00:55:48 480 54 357
477 119 323 Louise MOORE Scarab Triathlon Club E1037566 F45-49 02:50:35 24 00:34:47 484 27 124 00:01:57 01:16:10 458 24 110 00:01:13 00:56:26 487 25 119
478 353 656 Phil CATTON Wrecsam Tri Club W1048090 M55-59 02:50:44 23 00:35:27 496 23 360 00:01:53 01:17:25 482 23 360 00:01:08 00:54:48 471 21 350
479 354 189 Stephen LIPSCOMBE U/A M35-39 02:51:00 52 00:34:15 461 47 336 00:01:57 01:23:54 523 57 388 00:00:44 00:50:08 401 43 310
480 355 496 Alan MORRIS U/A M45-49 02:51:18 70 00:29:45 344 53 265 00:02:23 01:15:25 450 69 342 00:01:19 01:02:24 529 77 387
481 356 93 Mark KENDRICK U/A M30-34 02:51:24 35 00:35:59 509 37 368 00:02:33 01:16:40 470 36 353 00:01:29 00:54:41 468 35 349
482 357 651 Cliff SHARDALOW Moray Firth Triathlon Club S1041770 M55-59 02:51:24 24 00:34:14 460 19 335 00:03:10 01:17:26 483 24 361 00:01:57 00:54:35 466 20 348
483 6 683 Deb MAY Relay - Deb May BREL 02:51:44 6 00:35:18 491 6 6 00:00:55 01:16:31 468 3 3 00:00:37 00:58:21 508 8 8
484 120 202 Lauren MORETON Black Country Triathletes E1030919 F16-19 02:51:56 2 00:26:41 199 2 30 00:01:41 01:18:33 488 1 118 00:01:15 01:03:43 534 2 135
485 358 520 Andy BADNELL SY Tri M45-49 02:51:59 71 00:34:08 458 68 334 00:02:01 01:17:56 486 70 363 00:00:59 00:56:53 491 73 363
486 359 527 David CLACHER U/A M50-54 02:52:01 36 00:27:09 235 14 189 00:03:52 01:23:52 522 43 387 00:01:42 00:55:24 476 39 354
487 360 547 Mike JACKSON U/A M50-54 02:52:15 37 00:33:54 453 33 329 00:02:38 01:19:18 494 40 368 00:02:09 00:54:14 459 34 342
488 361 443 Mike ROXBURGH U/A M45-49 02:52:23 72 00:36:55 522 75 379 00:02:30 01:23:23 520 76 386 00:02:14 00:47:19 317 44 259
489 362 553 Dave EVANS Black Country Triathletes E1039137 M50-54 02:52:34 38 00:26:07 182 9 154 00:01:50 01:14:48 441 32 337 00:01:35 01:08:13 538 46 393
490 121 337 Morag THOMPSON CarlisleTri Club E1043391 F50-54 02:52:40 14 00:32:35 431 7 108 00:02:04 01:23:25 521 14 127 00:01:11 00:53:24 448 11 106
491 122 255 Kate MILLER U/A F30-34 02:52:41 20 00:31:07 392 17 94 00:02:04 01:17:00 477 19 114 00:01:24 01:01:04 522 23 130
492 363 669 Robert LONGAIR Ocean Lake Tri E1047017 M60-64 02:53:01 12 00:30:52 387 8 291 00:02:33 01:19:27 496 13 370 00:01:29 00:58:38 509 11 375
493 7 687 Ashley MCCRAIGHT Relay - Teds Team BREL 02:53:06 7 00:35:44 502 7 7 00:01:01 01:22:03 514 7 7 00:01:04 00:53:13 445 6 6
494 364 480 Toby CAMPBELL Camberwell Carrots M45-49 02:53:10 73 00:35:22 492 71 358 00:03:40 01:22:10 515 75 383 00:01:37 00:50:19 405 63 314
495 365 655 Patrick CREEDON U/A M55-59 02:53:24 25 00:34:39 478 21 350 00:03:56 01:21:53 512 25 382 00:01:28 00:51:26 421 17 324
496 366 123 Tommy HART U/A M30-34 02:53:30 36 00:37:43 525 38 381 00:02:25 01:14:29 437 35 333 00:01:04 00:57:47 503 36 371
497 367 176 Craig SOMMERVILLE U/A E3138827 M35-39 02:53:32 53 00:38:55 530 57 386 00:01:52 01:21:01 507 56 379 00:01:00 00:50:42 411 45 318
498 368 521 Graham JAMES Mersey Tri M45-49 02:53:45 74 00:33:07 441 66 325 00:03:25 01:21:03 508 74 380 00:02:37 00:53:31 453 67 339
499 369 660 Rolf WESTRUM Mersey Tri E1031568 M60-64 02:53:46 13 00:30:37 381 7 288 00:02:01 01:16:22 466 10 351 00:01:52 01:02:52 532 14 389
500 370 540 Peter COGINGS U/A E1046600 M50-54 02:53:50 39 00:31:47 414 29 307 00:01:54 01:15:45 452 34 343 00:01:24 01:02:57 533 45 390
501 371 143 Wayne TOMLINSON U/A M35-39 02:54:21 54 00:36:23 514 54 372 00:03:12 01:18:41 490 53 365 00:01:43 00:54:20 462 53 344
502 372 674 Barry BENNETT U/A E1032417 M65-69 02:54:26 1 00:36:33 517 3 374 00:03:00 01:15:09 447 1 341 00:01:44 00:57:59 506 2 373
503 373 569 David GREENWOOD Rossendale RC M50-54 02:54:38 40 00:35:47 503 40 364 00:03:38 01:15:57 454 36 345 00:02:21 00:56:53 492 41 364
504 374 464 Sean JENKINS U/A M45-49 02:54:46 75 00:35:37 500 73 363 00:02:37 01:18:56 492 71 366 00:01:52 00:55:42 478 69 356
505 123 330 Tej QUINE Cardiff Triathlon Club F45-49 02:55:03 25 00:31:20 400 18 97 00:02:54 01:17:21 480 25 115 00:02:03 01:01:24 524 28 131
506 375 541 Michael NORRIS Cadence Tri W1044592 M50-54 02:55:22 41 00:36:49 520 43 377 00:02:58 01:19:17 493 39 367 00:01:53 00:54:23 463 35 345
507 376 409 Jon WILLIS U/A M40-44 02:55:26 62 00:34:26 470 59 344 00:01:50 01:22:18 517 63 384 00:01:26 00:55:24 475 60 353
508 377 451 Jonathan MEDFORTH Derby Triathlon Club M45-49 02:55:36 76 00:34:21 466 69 341 00:01:54 01:20:56 506 73 378 00:01:23 00:57:01 494 74 365
509 124 356 Janet SHEPHERD U/A E128274 F55-59 02:55:55 3 00:33:39 449 2 116 00:03:39 01:23:04 518 3 126 00:01:32 00:53:59 456 2 109
510 378 536 Geoff ROBERTS U/A M50-54 02:56:03 42 00:35:49 506 41 366 00:03:04 01:15:56 453 35 344 00:01:19 00:59:53 517 43 381
511 379 186 Steven BOWERS U/A M35-39 02:56:11 55 00:36:09 512 53 371 00:02:52 01:10:34 348 38 279 00:01:40 01:04:54 535 58 391
512 380 408 Mark CADMAN Bala Cycling Club M40-44 02:56:41 63 00:38:28 529 62 385 00:01:50 01:17:46 484 62 362 00:01:31 00:57:05 495 61 366
513 125 331 Jane LINDLEY Buckley Runners F45-49 02:57:04 26 00:34:34 476 26 122 00:03:27 01:26:53 534 28 133 00:01:10 00:50:58 415 19 89
514 126 311 Karen PARNELL Freedom Tri E133202 F45-49 02:57:48 27 00:33:34 448 24 115 00:01:36 01:21:12 509 27 122 00:00:56 01:00:29 520 27 129
515 8 682 Sara JONES Relay - Sara Jones BREL 02:58:24 8 00:35:47 505 8 8 00:01:13 01:26:00 533 8 8 00:01:05 00:54:16 460 7 7
516 127 302 Anna SEALE U/A F45-49 02:58:34 28 00:40:18 535 29 136 00:03:04 01:20:17 502 26 121 00:03:02 00:51:51 426 20 94
517 128 249 Sarah HODGKINSON Abc Triathlon E130415 F30-34 02:59:31 21 00:35:09 489 22 126 00:02:48 01:21:23 511 21 123 00:01:17 00:58:52 512 21 126
518 381 433 Christian STEPHENSON Meynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club M40-44 02:59:35 64 00:30:34 379 48 287 00:02:29 01:14:16 434 57 332 00:02:05 01:10:11 539 63 394
519 129 233 Bethan MAGGS City of Chester Triathlon Club F30-34 03:00:13 22 00:35:23 493 23 128 00:04:58 01:25:13 527 23 130 00:02:44 00:51:54 428 15 96
520 130 359 Paula MCCANN Two Rivers Running E1048952 F65-69 03:01:09 1 00:35:54 508 1 132 00:04:29 01:22:14 516 1 125 00:01:50 00:56:39 488 1 120
521 382 675 Graham REYNOLDS coventry triathletes E4470 M65-69 03:01:19 2 00:35:53 507 2 367 00:02:52 01:19:38 498 2 372 00:02:35 01:00:20 519 3 382
522 131 281 Jenny CREWE Oxford Tri F40-44 03:02:36 17 00:36:20 513 18 133 00:02:29 01:24:26 526 17 129 00:02:19 00:56:59 493 17 121
523 132 296 Susan SILK Black Country Triathletes E1035566 F40-44 03:03:43 18 00:33:20 445 15 114 00:01:57 01:29:43 539 18 134 00:01:01 00:57:40 502 18 124
524 383 504 David WATERHOUSE U/A M45-49 03:04:04 77 00:39:29 534 77 390 00:05:11 01:20:45 505 72 377 00:02:25 00:56:12 485 70 359
525 384 139 Dan BUNSTONE U/A M35-39 03:04:05 56 00:33:22 446 44 326 00:03:30 01:27:30 535 58 393 00:01:52 00:57:47 504 56 372
526 385 676 Anthony LAW U/A E131361 M65-69 03:04:32 3 00:35:47 504 1 365 00:03:34 01:25:31 529 3 391 00:02:30 00:57:09 496 1 367
527 386 94 Mark COTSON U/A M30-34 03:05:01 37 00:34:34 475 36 348 00:01:53 01:27:42 536 39 394 00:01:06 00:59:43 516 37 380
528 387 194 Jason FRIEND U/A M35-39 03:05:20 57 00:46:34 547 59 400 00:02:23 01:17:12 479 52 359 00:01:54 00:57:15 498 55 368
529 388 107 Neil RYDER U/A M30-34 03:06:10 38 00:28:33 291 28 225 00:02:25 01:19:23 495 37 369 00:01:46 01:14:01 542 40 396
530 389 672 Geoffrey ENOCH U/A M60-64 03:06:32 14 00:39:26 533 13 389 00:02:52 01:19:58 499 14 373 00:01:33 01:02:40 531 13 388
531 133 236 Naomi REYNOLDS coventry triathletes F30-34 03:06:49 23 00:34:32 474 21 121 00:03:31 01:25:56 532 24 132 00:03:10 00:59:39 514 22 127
532 390 570 Ian OLIVER Rochdale Triathlon Club E1053185 M50-54 03:06:54 43 00:34:42 481 37 352
533 391 146 Matthew KELK U/A M35-39 03:07:21 58 00:40:35 538 58 393 00:02:44 01:20:07 501 55 374 00:01:59 01:01:55 526 57 385
534 392 526 David SLOAN U/A M50-54 03:07:27 44 00:44:29 545 47 398 00:02:34 01:21:12 510 42 381 00:01:54 00:57:17 499 42 369
535 393 652 Michael KENDALL Wootton Tri E133843 M55-59 03:07:50 26 00:38:12 528 26 384 00:02:34 01:25:46 531 27 392 00:02:26 00:58:50 511 25 377
536 394 561 Nick CHAMBERLAIN SYTri E1049130 M50-54 03:08:01 45 00:40:19 536 45 391 00:06:34 01:24:10 524 44 389 00:02:26 00:54:30 464 36 346
537 134 257 Elly PULLEN Leicester Tri Club E1046754 F30-34 03:08:57 24 00:35:24 494 24 129 00:02:26 01:22:02 513 22 124 00:01:41 01:07:23 537 24 136
538 395 572 Graham NELLIST City of Chester Triathlon Club M50-54 03:09:16 46 00:44:02 544 46 397 00:02:59 01:25:29 528 45 390 00:01:22 00:55:22 473 38 352
539 135 265 Lee MORROW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB E1051325 F35-39 03:09:28 20 00:31:35 407 19 101 00:02:28 01:31:11 540 20 135 00:01:48 01:02:23 528 19 133
540 396 502 Glen WAREING U/A M45-49 03:14:25 78 00:36:04 511 74 370 00:03:56 01:35:49 544 77 398 00:01:47 00:56:48 490 72 362
541 397 575 Tony DOYLE Ashurst Bike Club M50-54 03:14:26 47 00:34:15 463 35 338 00:03:41 01:33:05 543 46 397 00:02:09 01:01:14 523 44 384
542 398 118 Christopher OAKEY U/A M30-34 03:14:59 39 00:39:08 531 39 387 00:02:52 01:20:27 504 38 376 00:02:01 01:10:30 540 39 395
543 399 98 Owen HURLEY NiceTri W1051434 M30-34 03:16:05 40 00:41:21 541 40 395 00:02:12 01:28:52 537 40 395 00:01:31 01:02:07 527 38 386
544 400 589 James MOORE U/A M55-59 03:17:43 27 00:39:19 532 27 388 00:07:34 01:23:07 519 26 385 00:02:42 01:04:59 536 27 392
545 401 678 Peter NORMAN Wrecsam Tri Club E3190 M75-79 03:19:29 1 00:45:12 546 1 399 00:02:47 01:16:18 461 1 347 00:00:59 01:14:11 543 1 397
546 136 329 Shirley SNEDDON Rochdale Triathlon Club E1053186 F45-49 03:19:40 29 00:41:16 540 30 137 00:03:01 01:31:43 541 29 136 00:02:12 01:01:27 525 29 132
547 137 332 Anita SMITH ROCHDALE TRI CLUB F45-49 03:22:19 30 00:32:18 427 22 106 00:02:14 01:32:34 542 30 137 00:02:06 01:13:05 541 30 137
548 402 113 Rick PURCELL U/A M30-34 03:39:45 41 00:42:26 543 41 396 00:03:01 01:29:16 538 41 396 00:02:22 01:22:39 545 41 398
549 138 306 Tina OWEN U/A F45-49 03:46:09 31 00:41:58 542 31 138 00:02:57 01:37:30 545 31 138 00:01:41 01:22:02 544 31 138
550 139 321 Donna COX U/A F45-49 04:09:58 32 00:53:10 548 32 139 00:02:59 01:48:09 546 32 139 00:02:17 01:23:21 546 32 139