Bala Standard Distance Tri - 6th September 2015
Go to DNF
Go to DQ
1 Daniel JENKIN RedVenom.co.uk 99 SEN Male E135926 01:50:33 1 00:22:48 39 00:00:56 00:54:04 5 00:00:40 00:32:04 1
2 Jack LAWSON 67 SEN Male S1058456 01:52:40 2 00:22:14 30 00:00:50 00:54:23 6 00:01:10 00:34:02 6
3 Richard HORTON Racetime Triathlon Club 31 SEN Male E1041427 01:52:48 3 00:21:58 21 00:00:45 00:57:11 20 00:00:41 00:32:11 2
4 Oliver SIMON Team Nbcc 188 SEN Male W134469 01:53:06 4 00:19:56 5 00:00:46 00:56:12 11 00:00:40 00:35:31 17
5 Sam WADE Sense Core Race Team 48 SEN Male E1035671 01:53:19 5 00:20:11 6 00:00:48 00:56:54 15 00:00:43 00:34:41 9
6 James TRAVERS Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 116 SEN Male E1051002 01:54:25 6 00:21:04 15 00:00:52 00:54:40 8 00:00:39 00:37:09 40
7 Brennan TOWNSHEND Aske Bikes Le Col 36 SEN Male E1054996 01:54:54 7 00:24:18 75 00:00:57 00:54:27 7 00:00:41 00:34:30 8
8 Daniel BRADSHAW thetriathloncoach.com 63 SEN Male E1063010 01:55:10 8 00:20:11 7 00:00:55 00:55:44 9 00:00:40 00:37:38 48
9 Ashley HURDMAN TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM 82 SEN Male E132547 01:55:21 9 00:20:43 11 00:01:01 00:57:25 24 00:00:38 00:35:33 18
10 William KIRK Intelligent Triathlon Training 24 SEN Male E134198 01:55:26 10 00:22:08 27 00:00:41 00:58:29 41 00:00:41 00:33:25 3
11 Beau SMITH C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon) 34 SEN Male E122473 01:55:37 11 00:19:09 1 00:00:36 00:59:16 60 00:00:40 00:35:55 22
12 Alastair WEYMOUTH Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club 26 SEN Male E1041635 01:55:40 12 00:20:30 10 00:00:58 00:59:20 65 00:00:50 00:34:01 5
13 Ross LANDON Tri4u Coaching 32 SEN Male E129428 01:55:49 13 00:21:12 17 00:00:56 00:58:11 36 00:00:34 00:34:53 11
14 Iestyn HARRETT Racetime Triathlon Club 30 SEN Male W1053571 01:56:37 14 00:19:54 4 00:00:43 00:59:20 66 00:00:43 00:35:55 21
15 Pete SHUTTLEWORTH Belper 10:20 187 SEN Male E1034770 01:56:52 15
16 Matthew BARNES Manchester Triathlon Club 204 SEN Male E1051003 01:57:27 16 00:21:56 19 00:01:23 00:59:27 71 00:00:46 00:33:53 4
17 Matt DEWIS Racetime Triathlon Club 38 SEN Male E1035587 01:57:45 17 00:22:03 25 00:00:51 00:58:22 39 00:00:31 00:35:56 23
18 Sam BRAND TriPackRT/Team Novo Nordisk 44 SEN Male E1044509 01:58:04 18 00:24:33 83 00:00:41 00:57:30 25 00:00:30 00:34:49 10
19 Andrew NASH Manx Tri Club 69 SEN Male E1035400 01:58:35 19 00:23:22 54 00:00:54 00:57:03 18 00:00:52 00:36:23 28
20 Jack HALL 20 SEN Male E13520 01:58:50 20 00:19:48 2 00:01:10 00:59:09 57 00:00:35 00:38:06 55
21 Andrew RENDALL Team Newcastle Triathlon 46 SEN Male E1046622 01:58:56 21 00:22:35 37 00:00:58 00:57:47 30 00:00:44 00:36:50 32
22 Peter HOGBEN Deal Triathlon Club 40 SEN Male E1042759 01:58:58 22 00:24:48 92 00:01:12 00:56:44 14 00:00:40 00:35:33 19
23 Oli MURPHY Optima Racing Team 68 SEN Male E1054364 01:59:04 23 00:22:15 31 00:00:56 00:59:42 80 00:00:44 00:35:26 15
24 Tim MURPHY Clapham Chasers 83 SEN Male E1060350 01:59:30 24 00:22:51 41 00:01:14 00:57:53 33 00:00:17 00:37:13 42
25 James DAVIS tyne tri 52 SEN Male E1060805 01:59:33 25 00:22:01 24 00:01:14 00:59:39 78 00:00:37 00:36:00 26
26 Joshua CARDWELL TRI CAMP TFN RACE TEAM 50 SEN Male E1030792 02:00:02 26 00:20:44 12 00:00:57 01:01:08 120 00:00:45 00:36:27 30
27 Oliver BLAKE OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) 76 SEN Male E1057173 02:00:06 27 00:23:05 47 00:01:22 01:00:22 103 00:00:59 00:34:15 7
28 Paul SKIPPER Mersey Tri 158 SEN Male E15432 02:00:34 28 00:24:41 88 00:00:53 00:57:11 21 00:00:39 00:37:08 39
29 Richard STRAUGHAN 61 SEN Male E1046856 02:01:09 29 00:23:31 61 00:00:59 00:58:16 37 00:00:42 00:37:38 47
30 James HAIGH Exeter 121 SEN Male E1039713 02:01:14 30 00:22:24 34 00:00:54 00:59:31 74 00:00:45 00:37:37 46
31 Christopher Davies Lincoln Tri 1 JUN Male E1044349 02:01:17 1 00:23:14 49 00:00:53 01:00:37 110 00:00:31 00:36:00 24
32 David GORLEY Leicester Tri Club 98 SEN Male E133383 02:01:18 31 00:22:50 40 00:00:59 00:59:21 67 00:01:02 00:37:05 37
33 Owen MITCHELL Bangor University 41 SEN Male E134364 02:01:21 32 00:20:14 9 00:00:49 01:00:14 94 00:00:33 00:39:29 88
34 Adam JACKSON Worcester Triathlon Club 88 SEN Male   02:01:26 33 00:25:05 106 00:01:01 00:57:41 28 00:00:43 00:36:55 35
35 Kurt HATWELL Nuneaton Triathlon Club 151 SEN Male E1052390 02:02:12 34 00:25:16 110 00:01:03 00:56:04 10 00:00:45 00:39:03 77
36 Mark ROBERTS 215 SEN Male   02:02:19 35 00:24:01 71 00:01:06 00:57:13 22 00:00:51 00:37:06 38 +00:02:00
37 Michael DOWDS Crystal Palace Triathletes 78 SEN Male E137938 02:02:22 36 00:22:32 36 00:00:49 00:57:53 32 00:00:42 00:40:24 117
38 Alan WARD Tri Training Harder 126 SEN Male E124116 02:02:31 37 00:23:12 48 00:01:04 00:57:02 17 00:00:34 00:40:38 127
39 Alex SMITH Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 104 SEN Male E1039957 02:02:36 38 00:25:52 127 00:01:23 00:59:04 55 00:00:45 00:35:30 16
40 Daniel FRANKS University Of Birmingham Triathlon Team 27 SEN Male E1052095 02:02:38 39 00:21:48 18 00:00:55 01:01:08 119 00:00:37 00:38:08 56
41 Alex THORLEY Cardiff performance triathlon 35 SEN Male E1038865 02:02:46 40 00:19:51 3 00:00:44 01:00:14 93 00:00:47 00:41:08 147
42 Simon SHAW 519 V40 Male E1047915 02:02:46 1 00:25:50 124 00:01:22 00:59:37 77 00:00:45 00:35:10 12
43 Anael ASTIC SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 75 SEN Male E1060409 02:02:54 41 00:25:44 119 00:01:32 00:57:35 27 00:00:51 00:37:10 41
44 Andrew WOODWARD Blackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS) 96 SEN Male E1041438 02:02:57 42 00:23:46 67 00:01:15 01:00:21 101 00:00:40 00:36:54 34
45 Samuel Webster Cardiff Triathlon Club 489 V40 Male W137766 02:03:05 2 00:23:56 69 00:00:58 00:58:44 47 00:00:39 00:38:46 71
46 Iain DARWOOD Hereford Triathlon Club 493 V40 Male E1047273 02:03:09 3 00:24:30 82 00:01:03 00:58:27 40 00:00:49 00:38:18 58
47 Gregory BASSAM LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB 97 SEN Male E1062369 02:03:25 43 00:25:47 122 00:00:53 00:58:58 53 00:00:41 00:37:04 36
48 Will MUNDAY 13 JUN Male E1050865 02:03:38 2 00:25:18 111 00:00:54 00:59:44 82 00:00:50 00:36:50 31
49 Dafydd DAVIES Ystwyth CC 139 SEN Male W137814 02:03:39 44 00:22:05 26 00:01:04 01:01:05 117 00:00:34 00:38:50 72
50 Boe HARPER David Lloyd portsolent 81 SEN Male E1049493 02:03:45 45 00:23:37 65 00:01:14 01:00:44 113 00:00:52 00:37:16 43
51 Gareth HURST Cambridge Triathlon Club 110 SEN Male E1056630 02:04:03 46 00:23:33 62 00:01:37 01:02:41 154 00:00:47 00:35:23 14
52 Catherine Jamerson Jackpot Racing 459 SEN Female 02:04:06 1 00:20:50 13 00:00:49 00:59:16 61 00:00:58 00:42:11 181
53 James MANSON Cardiff Triathlon Club 210 SEN Male W1031251 02:04:07 47 00:25:32 116 00:01:04 00:58:16 38 00:00:44 00:38:29 64
54 David COLE Cleveland Triathlon Club 119 SEN Male   02:04:15 48 00:27:30 197 00:01:25 00:57:02 16 00:00:44 00:37:33 44
55 Graeme ACHESON 74 SEN Male S1044616 02:04:19 49 00:25:03 105 00:00:56 00:58:04 35 00:00:43 00:39:32 91
56 Mark CAMPION-SMITH Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 220 SEN Male E1042414 02:04:31 50 00:25:01 103 00:01:01 00:59:18 64 00:01:05 00:38:03 53
57 Mark SYKES Swansea Bay Triathlon Club 173 SEN Male W123633 02:04:45 51 00:23:34 63 00:01:04 00:59:22 69 00:00:45 00:39:57 107
58 Matt BLUE 460 V40 Male   02:04:55 4 00:26:27 152 00:01:05 00:56:18 12 00:00:46 00:40:18 114
59 Rich KINNERSLEY Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor 123 SEN Male E1047398 02:04:59 52 00:24:13 73 00:01:08 01:00:01 87 00:00:41 00:38:54 73
60 Jon WICKETT Cirencester Triathlon Club 545 V40 Male W1054864 02:05:00 5 00:24:27 78 00:00:59 01:00:17 98 00:00:36 00:38:39 68
61 Nick FEARNHEAD 79 SEN Male W1060412 02:05:02 53 00:25:27 112 00:01:17 00:59:39 79 00:00:57 00:37:41 50
62 Adrian CARR 675 V50 Male E1044931 02:05:02 1 00:23:20 53 00:01:17 00:58:50 50 00:00:59 00:40:34 124
63 Iwan JONES Cardiff Triathlon Club 111 SEN Male W1059581 02:05:08 54 01:02:58 166 00:00:51 00:38:15 57
64 Nick FLOWER Windrush Triathlon Club 80 SEN Male E1052826 02:05:09 55 00:22:55 42 00:00:56 01:02:22 142 00:01:06 00:37:48 51
65 Andrew GRAY 87 SEN Male E1041550 02:05:26 56 00:23:55 68 00:01:34 00:59:31 72 00:00:44 00:37:40 49 +00:02:00
66 Rob SELBY Army Triathlon Association 235 SEN Male   02:05:32 57 00:22:46 38 00:01:01 00:59:21 68 00:00:55 00:41:26 158
67 Eliot TAYLOR Hereford Triathlon Club 47 SEN Male E1053624 02:05:41 58 00:26:24 148 00:01:08 00:01:18 3 01:00:49 00:36:01 25
68 Richard SEARLE 645 V50 Male E1058552 02:05:48 2 00:22:57 44 00:01:49 00:58:36 45 00:01:23 00:41:00 141
69 Simon NEEDLE SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 153 SEN Male E1045131 02:05:53 59 00:24:25 77 00:00:56 00:59:51 85 00:00:47 00:39:52 104
70 Oliver LEONARD T3 - Tadcaster Triathlon Team 100 SEN Male E1054426 02:06:19 60 00:26:47 160 00:01:19 00:57:33 26 00:01:02 00:39:36 94
71 Chris EGGLETON Greenwich Tritons 142 SEN Male E1051027 02:06:22 61 00:22:19 32 00:01:07 00:59:32 75 00:00:39 00:40:43 131 +00:02:00
72 Vanrisch MCLEAN SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 125 SEN Male E1057120 02:06:25 62 00:30:26 351 00:01:00 00:58:50 49 00:00:46 00:35:21 13
73 Markus ALLEN 218 SEN Male E1043548 02:06:29 63 00:23:16 50 00:01:04 01:01:04 116 00:00:49 00:40:14 113
74 Kris CAPPERAULD York Triathlon Club 179 SEN Male E1044042 02:06:31 64 00:24:49 93 00:01:02 00:59:06 56 00:00:55 00:40:37 126
75 James RICHARDS Hereford Triathlon Club 501 V40 Male E1050976 02:06:31 6 00:27:57 227 00:01:04 01:00:18 99 00:00:46 00:36:24 29
76 Garry PALMER SPORTSTEST.CO.UK 544 V40 Male E123471 02:06:33 7 00:26:09 138 00:01:14 01:00:16 95 00:00:47 00:38:04 54
77 Robert FORD Stratford upon Avon AC 150 SEN Male E136935 02:06:36 65 00:24:55 98 00:01:20 00:58:31 42 00:01:08 00:40:40 129
78 Callum RENNET Dundee University Triathlon And Mountain Bike Club 16 SEN Male S1036193 02:06:38 66 00:23:04 46 00:00:53 01:02:30 148 00:00:40 00:39:30 89
79 Peter GOODFELLOW Planet X 537 V40 Male E1062154 02:07:00 8 00:26:04 134 00:01:18 00:59:10 58 00:00:41 00:39:45 100
80 Steven BEANEY MedwayTri 147 SEN Male E1055580 02:07:06 67 00:25:49 123 00:00:59 01:00:32 106 00:00:37 00:39:06 79
81 Grace FRANCE Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 271 SEN Female E1048426 02:07:18 2 00:22:25 35 00:00:56 01:04:00 211 00:00:42 00:39:14 83
82 Chris STILGOE Titan Triathlon Club 201 SEN Male E1043942 02:07:28 68 00:26:17 145 00:01:00 00:57:50 31 00:01:16 00:41:03 144
83 Chris CREAGHAN 573 V40 Male E1053315 02:07:31 9 00:27:29 196 00:01:01 00:57:42 29 00:00:51 00:40:27 122
84 Ian ANDERSON York Triathlon 522 V40 Male E134995 02:07:35 10 00:26:09 137 00:01:06 01:01:06 118 00:00:45 00:38:27 63
85 Daron PERKINS Wight Tri 613 V40 Male E1048235 02:07:46 11 00:26:01 133 00:00:54 00:58:42 46 00:01:10 00:40:57 138
86 Oliver RODWELL 186 SEN Male E1056882 02:07:50 69 00:25:31 115 00:01:55 00:59:55 86 00:00:59 00:39:27 87
87 Jacqui SLACK Newcastle (Staffs) Tri club 308 SEN Female E124588 02:07:58 3 00:21:59 22 00:00:53 01:04:30 232 00:00:41 00:39:52 105
88 Bruce MUNRO Manchester Triathlon Club 230 SEN Male E1053192 02:08:08 70 00:24:07 72 00:01:23 01:00:21 102 00:00:58 00:41:17 153
89 Morgan Rhodes Medway Tri 4 JUN Male E1053917 02:08:09 3 00:23:58 70 00:01:03 01:03:56 208 00:00:50 00:38:21 60
90 Dan HARBIDGE Warrington Tri Club 29 SEN Male E1056258 02:08:14 71 00:25:58 131 00:00:58 01:00:33 107 00:00:45 00:39:58 110
91 David BENNETT TRIKS 673 V50 Male E1049656 02:08:15 3 00:29:01 284 00:00:56 00:57:58 34 00:00:47 00:39:31 90
92 Jason LAMB Bicester Triathlon Club 465 V40 Male E1057487 02:08:18 12 00:26:08 136 00:01:31 00:58:56 51 00:00:45 00:40:56 137
93 Paul SMITH C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon) 470 V40 Male E1051358 02:08:18 13 00:23:23 56 00:01:02 01:02:43 156 00:00:47 00:38:22 61 +00:02:00
94 Paskell BLACKWELL Hoddesdon Tri Club 162 SEN Male E10625542 02:08:33 72 00:26:25 149 00:00:54 01:00:08 88 00:00:41 00:38:23 62 +00:02:00
95 Jason PARRISH Ful-On Tri 515 V40 Male E1041421 02:08:33 14 00:23:20 52 00:01:13 01:00:11 92 00:01:06 00:42:41 201
96 Russell GIBBONS Vision Racing 28 SEN Male E135928 02:08:39 73 00:23:38 66 00:00:52 01:03:23 176 00:00:46 00:39:57 109
97 Elliott PACKHAM University Of Birmingham Triathlon Team 45 SEN Male E1050686 02:08:42 74 00:22:00 23 00:00:55 01:03:54 204 00:00:53 00:40:58 139
98 William BOOTH Knutsford Tri Club 11 JUN Male E1048768 02:08:53 4 00:25:29 113 00:01:13 01:00:10 90 00:00:42 00:41:16 152
99 Keith MAHON Dorset Pentathletes 684 V50 Male E129112 02:08:57 4 00:27:07 174 00:01:08 01:00:10 91 00:00:45 00:39:45 101
100 James SMITH 60 SEN Male S1036652 02:09:08 75 00:25:45 120 00:01:14 00:59:18 63 00:00:41 00:42:09 179
101 Steven WALKER City of Chester Triathlon Club 637 V50 Male E1050908 02:09:08 5 00:25:50 125 00:02:20 01:00:16 97 00:01:04 00:39:35 93
102 Darren BELL Godleys Cycles Tri 534 V40 Male E1044395 02:09:16 15 00:27:11 178 00:00:46 01:02:07 137 00:00:50 00:38:20 59
103 Matt COLLISON Tri Northumberland 77 SEN Male E1059430 02:09:29 76 00:26:53 165 00:01:04 01:00:54 114 00:00:55 00:39:41 96
104 Brian PAYTON Tri Lakeland 467 V40 Male E1059901 02:09:30 16 00:28:59 280 00:01:56 00:57:19 23 00:00:48 00:40:26 119
105 John POTTER Ocean Lake Tri 200 SEN Male E1036471 02:09:39 77 00:26:42 159 00:00:58 00:58:35 43 00:00:55 00:42:27 194
106 Jack TREMLETT Bynea CC 174 SEN Male W1061803 02:09:46 78 00:27:48 215 00:01:18 01:03:05 169 00:00:43 00:36:51 33
107 Steven ANYON ONE Triathlon RDS 191 SEN Male E1037062 02:09:50 79 00:27:49 216 00:01:01 00:57:07 19 00:00:48 00:43:04 219
108 Dean RATCLIFFE MedwayTri 614 V40 Male E133280 02:09:55 17 00:24:37 87 00:59:13 00:43:19 237 +00:02:00
109 Tom LINTON-NEAL Jackpot Racing Team 15 SEN Male E1044436 02:10:00 80 00:24:17 74 00:00:55 01:00:35 108 00:00:48 00:43:23 241
110 Stuart KEEN 464 V40 Male   02:10:02 18 00:28:28 255 00:01:33 00:59:16 62 00:00:48 00:39:56 108
111 Nick BROUGH Hampstead Triathlon Club 127 SEN Male E1059793 02:10:05 81 00:24:42 89 00:01:15 01:00:23 104 00:00:58 00:42:46 205
112 Matt THOMAS TRIKS 73 SEN Male E105195 02:10:08 82 00:26:56 169 00:00:47 01:03:12 173 00:00:36 00:38:35 67
113 Alun JONES City of Chester Triathlon Club 184 SEN Male W1050401 02:10:16 83 00:28:34 258 00:01:26 00:59:42 81 00:01:12 00:39:20 85
114 Paul HANCOCK City of Chester Triathlon Club 495 V40 Male E1044503 02:10:18 19 00:26:33 155 00:01:53 01:00:29 105 00:00:55 00:40:26 120
115 Jessica EARP 269 SEN Female E1045471 02:10:20 4 00:23:26 59 00:00:54 01:04:25 229 00:00:43 00:40:50 134
116 Mark HITCHCOTT 9 Endurance 577 V40 Male E1055356 02:10:25 20 00:25:54 128 00:01:58 01:01:40 128 00:01:09 00:39:43 97
117 Suzie RICHARDS Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club 288 SEN Female E1034746 02:10:28 5 00:24:53 97 00:01:21 01:02:27 146 00:01:10 00:40:35 125
118 Eloise CROWLEY 309 SEN Female W1051411 02:10:33 6 00:22:08 28 00:01:45 01:05:59 273 00:00:53 00:39:47 102
119 Darren MCBAIN Tri Northumberland 484 V40 Male E1054039 02:10:35 21 00:25:33 117 00:00:53 01:02:44 157 00:00:49 00:40:34 123
120 Stuart DYER Wight Tri 623 V50 Male E1048229 02:10:43 6 00:27:21 191 00:01:05 01:01:26 123 00:01:06 00:39:43 98
121 Rob SHERWOOD Clapham Chasers 94 SEN Male   02:10:45 84 00:25:45 121 00:01:07 00:59:31 73 00:00:40 00:43:40 256
122 Kris WHITELAW Tyne Triathlon 134 SEN Male E1050714 02:10:51 85 00:27:56 226 00:01:10 00:56:27 13 00:00:41 00:44:35 291
123 Carl SHAWCROSS Medway Tri 529 V40 Male E1032501 02:10:56 22 00:25:36 118 00:00:50 01:02:27 144 00:00:52 00:41:09 148
124 Ian SMITH 563 V40 Male E1051272 02:10:57 23 00:27:54 222 00:01:21 00:59:34 76 00:00:45 00:41:22 156
125 Dominic MASTERS Ful-On Tri 228 SEN Male E1054053 02:11:06 86 00:29:39 323 00:01:08 01:00:35 109 00:00:43 00:39:00 75
126 Brett FLETCHER C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon) 479 V40 Male E1047438 02:11:07 24 00:23:27 60 00:01:19 01:02:18 140 00:01:05 00:42:56 213
127 Owain Llyr JAMES Evolution Bikes 21 SEN Male W0130773 02:11:12 87 00:23:25 57 00:00:50 01:01:54 132 00:00:39 00:44:22 280
128 Graeme COOK North Shields Polytechnic / Tyne Triathlon 138 SEN Male E1048208 02:11:18 88 00:22:57 43 00:01:25 01:10:13 438 00:01:06 00:35:34 20
129 Molly PATCH Bike and Run London 247 SEN Female E1056284 02:11:23 7 00:24:49 94 00:01:19 01:03:27 180 00:01:01 00:40:44 132
130 Mark BAILEY Royal Navy Triathlon 474 V40 Male E1028155 02:11:26 25 00:26:15 143 01:01:08 00:43:15 232
131 Matthew EELES Stortford Tri 165 SEN Male E1054044 02:11:33 89 00:27:59 230 00:01:10 01:03:04 168 00:00:48 00:38:30 66
132 Antony BROWN Pactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Club 703 V50 Male E1467 02:11:39 7 00:26:16 144 00:00:56 00:58:48 48 00:00:59 00:44:37 292
133 Victoria BAKER Monmouth Tri Club 304 SEN Female E1056569 02:12:00 8 00:23:19 51 00:01:11 01:04:20 224 00:00:48 00:42:21 188
134 Paul CUBBINS Mersey Tri 476 V40 Male E1046240 02:12:02 26 00:28:58 279 00:01:19 00:58:36 44 00:00:55 00:42:12 182
135 Richard PRICE TEAM MANVERS 500 V40 Male E1048462 02:12:06 27 00:28:00 232 00:01:27 01:02:28 147 00:00:59 00:39:10 80
136 Kev TONNER Swindon Injury Clinic 132 SEN Male E1044415 02:12:15 90 00:27:20 190 00:00:58 01:02:27 145 00:01:02 00:40:27 121
137 Matthew KELLY 112 SEN Male   02:12:18 91 00:29:13 303 00:01:54 01:03:58 209 00:00:55 00:36:17 27
138 Helen MARSHALL INTRtri 332 SEN Female W1043509 02:12:18 9 00:23:36 64 00:01:51 01:04:33 233 00:01:09 00:41:07 146
139 Mark NASH 115 SEN Male   02:12:27 92 00:24:30 81 00:01:10 01:00:39 112 00:00:50 00:45:16 313
140 Hannah HOWITT Manx Tri Club 245 SEN Female E1051742 02:12:37 10 00:21:57 20 00:01:15 01:06:47 307 00:00:39 00:41:55 168
141 Gregory LEY 101 SEN Male E1056580 02:12:38 93 00:26:27 151 00:01:06 01:04:14 219 00:00:54 00:39:55 106
142 John WEBB Manchester Triathlon Club 531 V40 Male E137742 02:12:38 28 00:30:14 343 00:01:28 01:00:09 89 00:00:47 00:39:58 111
143 Stuart WILLIAMS Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 638 V50 Male   02:13:01 8 00:28:59 281 00:01:13 00:59:50 83 00:00:57 00:41:59 171
144 Shaun COLGAN 691 V50 Male E129751 02:13:14 9 00:24:55 100 00:01:01 01:02:04 134 00:01:40 00:43:33 252
145 Gary SPENCER 564 V40 Male E134607 02:13:38 29 00:29:28 319 00:00:58 01:00:38 111 00:00:43 00:41:49 166
146 Andrew GRENVILLE Thames Valley Triathletes 463 V40 Male E105106110 02:13:44 30 00:30:36 363 00:01:31 01:02:53 162 00:01:08 00:37:35 45
147 James KEIR Army Triathlon Association 55 SEN Male E1038363 02:13:48 94 00:29:18 312 00:01:50 01:03:43 197 00:01:06 00:37:49 52
148 Paul JAGGER Clapham Chasers 539 V40 Male E1039149 02:14:03 31 00:29:42 326 00:01:45 01:01:13 122 00:01:01 00:40:20 115
149 Paul HEWITT 39 SEN Male E1061992 02:14:04 95 00:27:56 225 00:01:01 01:03:29 182 00:00:46 00:40:49 133
150 Sam KNIGHT 197 SEN Male W1058469 02:14:15 96 00:28:54 275 00:01:34 01:03:37 189 00:01:27 00:38:42 69
151 Martin BLUCK One Life Racing - One Life Kids 674 V50 Male E136145 02:14:27 10 00:25:57 130 00:01:13 01:03:25 179 00:01:03 00:42:48 207
152 Scott LOUGHRAN RAF Triathlon 497 V40 Male E1053258 02:14:34 32 00:25:30 114 00:00:58 01:04:03 214 00:00:45 00:43:15 233
153 Barry MASKELL Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club 152 SEN Male E1058929 02:14:35 97 00:29:11 299 00:01:11 01:01:01 115 00:01:04 00:42:06 177
154 Graham STARMER Team Synergie Coaching 636 V50 Male E4729 02:14:39 11 00:27:10 177 00:00:50 01:03:47 201 00:01:01 00:41:49 167
155 Caroline HIGGINS 259 SEN Female E1053882 02:14:41 11 00:24:44 90 00:01:00 01:07:07 320 00:00:33 00:41:16 154
156 Andrew KIRMAN Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club 525 V40 Male E1052523 02:14:48 33 00:29:17 311 00:00:51 01:02:03 133 00:00:32 00:42:03 173
157 Andrew DAX Eton Triathlon Club 141 SEN Male   02:14:50 98 00:24:28 79 00:01:34 01:03:42 195 00:01:18 00:43:46 261
158 Matt STORR Viceroy Triathlon  Club (VTC) 72 SEN Male E1039962 02:14:58 99 00:22:09 29 00:00:54 01:02:50 160 00:00:49 00:46:13 356 +00:02:00
159 Daniel MCFEELY Hartree JETSEcosse 25 SEN Male S1045905 02:15:15 100 00:26:10 139 00:01:07 01:02:04 135 00:01:08 00:44:43 295
160 Nick DEAKIN Relay - Leicester Tri Club 773 RELAY Male E1038604 02:15:18 1 00:27:07 175 00:00:43 01:01:31 127 00:00:41 00:45:13 311
161 Lee BIBBY Manchester Triathlon Club 505 V40 Male E1033961 02:15:24 34 00:28:36 260 00:01:31 01:02:05 136 00:00:51 00:42:19 187
162 John WALLAS Total Tri Training 175 SEN Male E1050672 02:15:25 101 00:27:22 192 00:01:23 01:02:43 155 00:00:52 00:43:03 217
163 Graeme SCOTT TFN Tri Club 585 V40 Male E1038443 02:15:27 35 00:26:36 157 00:01:13 01:03:45 199 00:01:37 00:42:14 184
164 Sara THOMAS SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 298 SEN Female E1057843 02:15:30 12 00:27:46 211 00:00:59 01:04:51 245 00:00:59 00:40:54 136
165 Simon LEWIS 555 V40 Male E135506 02:15:31 36 00:30:54 377 00:00:58 00:59:01 54 00:00:54 00:43:42 257
166 Julian RIDGLEY Somerset R.C. Tri 528 V40 Male E1034224 02:15:32 37 00:29:49 328 00:01:22 01:04:19 225 00:00:57 00:39:03 78
167 David STEWART Monifieth Triathlon Club 648 V50 Male S1034959 02:15:37 12 00:28:46 267 00:01:03 01:02:23 143 00:01:20 00:42:04 174
168 Ben KENT 12 JUN Male E1058088 02:15:46 5 00:24:38 86 00:01:26 01:04:49 242 00:00:53 00:43:58 267
169 Nick ESCRITT Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 590 V40 Male E138173 02:15:49 38 00:27:43 207 00:01:08 01:02:07 138 00:00:55 00:43:55 265
170 Fearghal O'CONNOR Evo Tri Club 154 SEN Male   02:15:50 102 00:27:12 179 00:01:23 01:03:38 191 00:00:50 00:42:46 206
171 Stuart DAVIDSON Transition Tri 51 SEN Male E1044513 02:15:55 103 00:24:46 91 00:01:20 01:05:49 267 00:00:58 00:42:59 216
172 Andy REDMAN Fleet Feet Triathletes 700 V50 Male S1034229 02:15:58 13 00:26:49 161 00:01:14 01:04:52 247 00:00:44 00:42:17 185
173 Petr MARTINOVSKY Blackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS) 498 V40 Male E1056013 02:15:59 39 00:27:17 188 00:01:37 01:03:31 184 00:01:06 00:42:26 192
174 Thomas ROCHE Lincoln Tri 92 SEN Male E1046129 02:16:00 104 00:27:43 206 00:01:05 01:03:33 185 00:01:17 00:42:19 186
175 Shayne WILSON Knutsford Tri Club 160 SEN Male E1061007 02:16:04 105 00:25:12 108 00:01:16 01:04:19 223 00:01:12 00:44:03 272
176 Sophie WICKHAM Tyne Triathlon 290 SEN Female E1048008 02:16:04 13 00:25:08 107 00:00:58 01:06:19 287 00:00:32 00:43:06 222
177 Stephen HUNT Leeds And Bradford Triathlon Club 656 V50 Male E1049543 02:16:05 14 00:29:14 307 00:01:28 01:01:26 124 00:01:00 00:42:55 211
178 Lee SPOOR Tri Preston 236 SEN Male E1043093 02:16:08 106 00:28:49 270 00:01:24 01:03:55 205 00:00:56 00:41:02 142
179 Mark WARREN Teme Valley Triathlon 689 V50 Male E123314 02:16:17 15 00:27:58 229 00:01:23 01:03:34 188 00:00:55 00:42:25 191
180 John BEVAN York Triathlon Club 621 V50 Male E1038355 02:16:18 16 00:28:35 259 00:02:03 01:03:38 192 00:01:22 00:40:39 128
181 Darryl PYPER City of Chester Triathlon Club 239 SEN Male E1040772 02:16:20 107 00:33:24 493 00:01:43 00:59:23 70 00:00:57 00:40:51 135
182 Richard COLLINS OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) 549 V40 Male E130439 02:16:25 40 00:30:52 375 00:01:34 01:00:19 100 00:00:56 00:42:43 203
183 Nick ALLEN Rochdale Triathlon Club 568 V40 Male E123588 02:16:34 41 00:29:24 315 00:01:56 01:01:50 131 00:01:12 00:42:10 180
184 Neil THOMAS 521 V40 Male E1037833 02:16:38 42 00:29:12 304 00:01:16 01:03:50 203 00:01:05 00:41:13 150
185 Gavin LUMB City of Chester Triathlon Club 628 V50 Male E1056189 02:16:38 17 00:28:24 251 00:01:08 01:00:16 96 00:01:08 00:45:41 336
186 Andy TAYLOR Hereford Triathlon Club 520 V40 Male E8653 02:16:40 43 00:30:02 334 00:01:46 01:04:35 234 00:00:55 00:39:20 86
187 Alexander LAKE Phoenix Triathlon Club 57 SEN Male E1050197 02:16:41 108 00:27:41 204 00:01:09 01:06:49 309 00:00:50 00:40:09 112
188 Charles BARCLAY Windrush Triathlon Club 672 V50 Male E1035833 02:16:45 18 00:31:19 397 00:02:02 00:59:50 84 00:01:03 00:42:29 195
189 Mark HADLAND Warrington Tri Club 481 V40 Male E1047044 02:16:48 44 00:29:15 309 00:01:16 01:06:03 279 00:00:37 00:39:35 92
190 Dorothy LIVIABELLA 391 V40 Female E137492 02:16:50 1 00:28:14 243 00:01:13 01:03:14 174 00:00:50 00:43:16 236
191 Paul CUBBON Manx Tri Club 655 V50 Male E11815 02:16:56 19 00:28:18 250 00:01:26 01:03:16 175 00:00:48 00:43:06 223
192 Clive THORLEY TRIKS 670 V50 Male E1038832 02:16:58 20 00:28:01 234 00:00:57 01:01:27 125 00:00:46 00:43:45 260 +00:02:00
193 Rob GILL Leeds Bradford Triathlon 462 V40 Male E1030230 02:17:01 45 00:28:44 266 00:00:51 01:01:31 126 00:00:52 00:45:00 305
194 Jonathan CARTER City of Chester Triathlon Club 85 SEN Male   02:17:08 109 00:29:26 317 00:01:33 01:06:44 305 00:00:53 00:38:30 65
195 Lauren MUNRO-BENNETT Durham University Triathlon Club 246 SEN Female E1055109 02:17:12 14 00:24:33 84 00:01:18 01:07:29 337 00:00:43 00:43:08 224
196 Matthew HARTLEY 592 V40 Male E137649 02:17:18 46 00:27:16 187 00:01:58 01:01:08 121 00:01:04 00:45:51 342
197 Paul Mannion Manchester Triathlon Club 640 V50 Male E1048126 02:17:18 21 00:31:41 420 00:01:06 01:02:32 150 00:00:55 00:41:02 143
198 Ian LEE-EMERY Berks Tri Squad 594 V40 Male E126654 02:17:23 47 00:28:25 253 00:01:16 01:03:10 172 00:01:19 00:43:12 230
199 Adam HARPER Wrecsam Tri Club 122 SEN Male W1058109 02:17:32 110 00:27:48 214 00:01:36 01:02:46 158 00:00:59 00:44:21 281
200 Bob GILL Bicester Triathlon Club 722 V50 Male   02:17:32 22 00:29:12 306 00:00:59 01:02:54 164 00:00:55 00:43:30 247
201 Mark WEATHERSBY PACTRAC 176 SEN Male E1058122 02:17:33 111 00:30:45 370 00:01:22 01:02:58 165 00:00:52 00:41:35 160
202 Chris RYDER Thames Valley Triathletes 157 SEN Male E1058132 02:17:42 112 00:26:30 153 00:01:41 01:09:03 394 00:01:15 00:39:12 82
203 Steve HATCH TRIKS 524 V40 Male E1049409 02:17:43 48 00:28:49 272 00:00:55 01:03:02 167 00:00:53 00:44:02 271
204 Peter LEE 609 V40 Male E129441 02:17:46 49 00:31:43 422 00:01:44 01:04:08 216 00:01:11 00:38:59 74
205 Paul GREENHALGH Manchester Triathlon Club 608 V40 Male E1039217 02:17:50 50 00:33:13 481 00:01:44 00:58:57 52 00:01:23 00:42:31 196
206 Robert CASSIDY Trieasy 207 SEN Male E1048982 02:17:52 113 00:29:02 285 00:01:50 01:04:48 241 00:00:54 00:41:17 155
207 Olivia ROSS-HURST Ful-On Tri 307 SEN Female E1032516 02:17:54 15 00:28:49 271 00:01:36 01:03:08 171 00:01:03 00:43:16 235
208 Nick UNDERWOOD Greenwich Tritons 117 SEN Male E1055216 02:18:02 114 00:27:00 171 00:01:25 01:03:55 207 00:00:45 00:44:54 300
209 Katie SILKE Swansea Bay Triathlon Club 274 SEN Female W125567 02:18:16 16 00:25:15 109 00:01:54 01:10:24 443 00:00:56 00:39:46 99
210 Paul HARBIDGE Warrington Tri Club 695 V50 Male E1059207 02:18:18 23 00:26:10 140 00:01:01 01:03:33 186 00:01:13 00:46:19 360
211 Christine BERTRAM Birmingham Running  Athletics & Triathlon Club 361 V40 Female E1045322 02:18:19 2 00:28:16 247 00:01:09 01:03:37 190 00:00:53 00:44:22 282
212 Nick FULTON 86 SEN Male   02:18:23 115 00:20:13 8 00:01:44 01:08:26 374 00:01:09 00:46:49 376
213 Gwen KINSEY Stroud 367 V40 Female E1056221 02:18:28 3 00:24:23 76 00:01:58 01:11:27 473 00:00:48 00:39:50 103
214 Petra VYMETALOVA 302 SEN Female E1043927 02:18:31 17 00:32:10 439 00:01:55 01:02:53 161 00:00:49 00:40:42 130
215 Jonathan CASSELL Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 206 SEN Male   02:18:36 116 00:26:52 163 00:01:38 01:07:03 318 00:01:05 00:41:56 169
216 Martin PRITCHARD-HOWARTH Mersey Tri 584 V40 Male E131163 02:18:46 51 00:28:33 257 00:01:36 01:02:36 153 00:01:03 00:44:55 303
217 Andrew THOMAS Merseytri 159 SEN Male   02:19:01 117 00:27:28 195 00:02:17 01:04:09 218 00:01:14 00:43:52 264
218 Chris ELLIS jetsrtream 120 SEN Male   02:19:02 118 00:27:54 221 00:01:28 01:05:04 249 00:01:02 00:43:31 248
219 Lynsey ELLIOTT Manx Tri Club 358 V40 Female E1054725 02:19:02 4 00:26:20 146 00:01:25 01:05:30 261 00:01:16 00:44:29 285
220 David JOHNSON Sri Chinmoy Triathlon Club 196 SEN Male   02:19:05 119 00:27:50 217 00:02:18 01:08:16 366 00:01:21 00:39:18 84
221 Allon HOSKIN Wrecsam Tri Club 551 V40 Male W1053979 02:19:08 52 00:30:36 364 00:01:09 01:04:43 237 00:00:54 00:41:43 163
222 Greg WALTERS Track 95 SEN Male   02:19:15 120 00:27:27 193 00:01:45 01:05:22 256 00:01:18 00:43:20 238
223 Carl WARD Somerset R.C. Tri 651 V50 Male E1032499 02:19:18 24 00:28:55 277 00:01:07 01:02:20 141 00:00:48 00:46:07 353
224 Harriet HUGHES SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 260 SEN Female E1049540 02:19:20 18 00:25:01 104 00:01:27 01:07:29 338 00:00:50 00:44:30 287
225 Dean HARDIE Celtic Tri 708 V50 Male W118457 02:19:20 25 00:31:58 436 00:01:01 01:01:48 130 00:00:55 00:43:37 255
226 Ewen Macrury Knutsford Tri Club 33 SEN Male E1044156 02:19:27 121 00:26:36 156 00:01:15 01:05:08 252 00:00:45 00:45:40 333
227 Paul MOORE 658 V50 Male E1057319 02:19:34 26 00:26:54 166 00:00:58 01:04:19 226 00:01:17 00:46:04 352
228 Annica GODDARD SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 340 SEN Female E1037762 02:19:40 19 00:27:46 213 00:01:01 01:07:17 328 00:00:38 00:42:56 212
229 Paddy FINN 728 V50 Male E1031252 02:19:41 27 00:28:13 244 00:01:11 01:03:40 194 00:01:15 00:45:20 317
230 Ruth WOODBRIDGE Derby Triathlon Club 320 SEN Female E1051255 02:19:42 20 00:27:39 202 00:01:40 01:06:22 289 00:00:55 00:43:04 220
231 Mike FRY Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 625 V50 Male E1058451 02:19:46 28 00:31:55 434 00:02:01 00:59:14 59 00:01:20 00:45:13 310
232 Andrew PRYKE Team Mk 685 V50 Male E132650 02:19:48 29 00:28:09 240 00:01:22 01:04:15 220 00:01:04 00:44:56 304
233 Charlotte ADDICOTT Cardiff Triathlon Club 327 SEN Female W1042191 02:19:54 21 00:28:02 233 00:01:12 01:05:33 263 00:00:46 00:44:19 279
234 Guy GRAHAM 575 V40 Male E1057102 02:19:54 53 00:30:47 372 00:01:40 01:02:34 151 00:01:01 00:43:50 262
235 Paul TIMMS Rochdale Triathlon Club 217 SEN Male E1053080 02:19:55 122 00:30:23 350 00:01:34 01:06:29 291 00:01:00 00:40:27 118
236 Ian COX 128 SEN Male   02:19:56 123 00:29:09 297 00:01:40 01:06:54 315 00:00:44 00:41:26 157
237 Nic ROWLEY 281 SEN Female E138486 02:20:06 22 00:24:53 96 00:01:13 01:06:52 314 00:00:45 00:46:22 361
238 Alison LEAVENS City of Chester Triathlon Club 380 V40 Female E121335 02:20:10 5 00:27:44 208 00:01:19 01:03:42 196 00:00:47 00:46:37 371
239 Mark SIMPSON Iron Pigs 189 SEN Male   02:20:12 124 00:28:41 263 00:01:56 01:06:15 282 00:01:17 00:42:01 172
240 Ryan Figgett Ocean Lake Tri 2 JUN Male E1057572 02:20:17 6 00:22:21 33 00:01:42 01:08:28 375 00:00:47 00:46:58 382
241 Deborah PRATLEY RAF Triathlon 350 SEN Female E120529 02:20:18 23 00:27:16 186 00:01:00 01:07:33 340 00:01:05 00:43:23 239
242 Richard ELLIOTT 705 V50 Male E1052491 02:20:26 30 00:29:11 301 00:01:11 01:04:35 235 00:01:24 00:44:03 273
243 Michelle BAGULEY 291 SEN Female   02:20:43 24 00:29:43 327 00:02:05 01:04:07 215 00:01:09 00:43:37 254
244 Christian BUTLER Medway Tri 622 V50 Male E1037548 02:20:43 31 00:29:04 287 00:01:28 01:04:43 238 00:01:03 00:44:23 284
245 David MORGAN The Endurance Store 659 V50 Male E7948 02:20:49 32 00:28:16 248 00:01:35 01:06:28 290 00:01:03 00:43:25 244
246 Michael BATTERSBY Cardiff Triathlon Club 715 V50 Male W129473 02:20:57 33 00:25:54 129 00:01:12 01:02:35 152 00:01:07 00:50:06 484
247 Hywel LLOYD 114 SEN Male W1053502 02:20:58 125 00:27:13 181 00:00:56 01:09:29 415 00:00:34 00:42:44 204
248 Helen NEWBERRY 287 SEN Female E1053240 02:21:02 25 00:28:57 278 00:02:24 01:09:36 418 00:01:01 00:39:01 76
249 Terry WILLIAMSON Hillingdon Triathletes 618 V40 Male E1042201 02:21:04 54 00:27:27 194 00:01:34 01:06:17 285 00:01:31 00:42:13 183 +00:02:00
250 Sarah DARCH Hillingdon Triathletes 351 SEN Female E124076 02:21:06 26 00:32:00 437 00:01:39 01:02:30 149 00:01:10 00:43:45 259
251 Jock BOLAM Alnwick District Triathlon Club 569 V40 Male E135604 02:21:08 55 00:30:49 374 00:01:05 01:02:09 139 00:00:48 00:46:15 358
252 Andrew PADDON Clapham Chasers 632 V50 Male E1046971 02:21:08 34 00:31:14 392 00:01:47 01:01:44 129 00:01:13 00:45:09 309
253 Emily EVANS 258 SEN Female   02:21:18 27 00:28:05 235 00:01:00 01:08:30 377 00:01:06 00:42:35 197
254 Adam ORMESHER 70 SEN Male E1062470 02:21:22 126 00:27:35 200 00:01:39 01:07:43 349 00:01:07 00:43:16 231
255 Kate DERRICK 310 SEN Female E1062458 02:21:23 28 00:29:32 320 00:01:50 01:06:02 276 00:01:20 00:42:37 198
256 Pete HOLLINS Erdinger 709 V50 Male E1030308 02:21:31 35 00:33:09 477 00:01:42 01:03:45 200 00:00:46 00:42:07 178
257 Simon FAIRCLOUGH Y Fenni Tri 129 SEN Male E1055278 02:21:41 127 00:33:22 490 00:01:45 01:03:28 181 00:00:59 00:42:06 176
258 Gina VAUGHAN Leicester Tri Club 444 V50 Female   02:21:50 1 00:25:51 126 00:02:12 01:06:33 293 00:01:15 00:45:57 346
259 Emma TAYLOR Ribble Valley Triathlon Club 263 SEN Female E1055784 02:21:52 29 00:28:15 245 00:02:09 01:08:01 359 00:01:27 00:41:58 170
260 Corinne MOSS 368 V40 Female E1058405 02:21:55 6 00:28:07 237 00:01:16 01:03:25 177 00:00:59 00:48:06 421
261 John PUTT 678 V50 Male E1055592 02:21:56 36 00:31:17 394 00:02:08 01:03:30 183 00:01:48 00:43:11 229
262 James Odendaal Ocean Lake Tri 3 JUN Male E1060237 02:21:59 7 00:21:10 16 00:01:10 01:15:34 553 00:01:04 00:42:59 215
263 Darren JARMAN SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 226 SEN Male W1037247 02:22:01 128 00:31:54 433 00:01:05 01:05:22 257 00:01:12 00:42:25 189
264 Laura PANKHURST Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 272 SEN Female E118596 02:22:02 30 00:27:34 199 00:01:06 01:08:33 380 00:00:57 00:43:51 263
265 Rebecca BRAND Manchester Triathlon Club 337 SEN Female E1046055 02:22:04 31 00:28:06 236 00:01:43 01:08:21 371 00:00:54 00:42:59 214
266 Craig PEART COLT 170 SEN Male E1052475 02:22:10 129 00:29:42 325 00:01:06 01:04:58 248 00:00:52 00:45:31 324
267 Lindsay GRIFFITHS Total Tri Training 300 SEN Female E1057016 02:22:13 32 00:27:13 183 00:01:16 01:06:49 310 00:01:01 00:45:52 343
268 Fiona KESTEVEN racing tnt 360 V40 Female E1058524 02:22:17 7 00:31:47 424 00:01:42 01:05:25 259 00:00:56 00:42:25 190
269 Adam FLETCHER Cardiff Triathlon Club 64 SEN Male W1061385 02:22:18 130 00:29:15 308 00:01:19 01:07:10 322 00:00:48 00:43:44 258
270 Jonathan BROWN 535 V40 Male   02:22:24 56 00:27:55 223 00:01:36 01:05:51 271 00:01:18 00:45:41 335
271 Matthew BUSBY Fleet Feet Total Endurance 37 SEN Male S1055549 02:22:25 131 00:26:33 154 00:01:05 01:07:19 330 00:00:53 00:46:33 369
272 Chris PEARCE 516 V40 Male E1061312 02:22:38 57 00:30:42 367 00:01:14 01:06:43 303 00:01:02 00:42:55 210
273 Caroline AUSTEN Stockport Tri Club 354 V40 Female E1049718 02:22:41 8 00:29:11 300 00:01:25 01:04:23 228 00:01:07 00:46:33 370
274 Ruth JOHNSTONE Tewkesbury Triathlon Club 397 V40 Female E1039709 02:22:53 9 00:28:08 238 00:01:44 01:06:02 277 00:01:33 00:45:25 319
275 Lee ANDERTON Harry Middleton Cycling Club 503 V40 Male E1062368 02:23:03 58 00:30:34 360 00:02:21 01:04:29 231 00:01:07 00:44:29 286
276 Chris GREEN Rochdale Triathlon Club 508 V40 Male E1055161 02:23:12 59 00:32:32 450 00:02:40 01:04:44 239 00:01:08 00:42:05 175
277 Jenny EVANS C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon) 311 SEN Female E1048938 02:23:13 33 00:27:41 205 00:01:47 01:05:59 274 00:01:32 00:46:12 355
278 Anna SYMMS Clapham Chasers 301 SEN Female E1047077 02:23:14 34 00:31:13 391 00:01:46 01:04:52 246 00:01:03 00:44:18 278
279 Sophie MOORE 323 SEN Female W1049462 02:23:14 35 00:23:00 45 00:00:50 01:10:49 453 00:00:50 00:47:43 406
280 Paul BRADFORD Mersey Tri 219 SEN Male E1037477 02:23:26 132 00:30:58 380 00:02:33 01:06:43 301 00:01:23 00:41:48 165
281 Josephine CHILD 276 SEN Female E1048762 02:23:27 36 00:27:13 182 00:01:47 01:03:54 206 00:00:59 00:49:32 464
282 Natalie BEE Wight Tri 257 SEN Female E1040300 02:23:32 37 00:27:09 176 00:01:57 01:03:34 187 00:01:00 00:47:49 408 +00:02:00
283 Karina EUSTACE Clapham Chasers 270 SEN Female E1037831 02:23:37 38 00:27:45 210 00:00:59 01:06:58 316 00:00:55 00:46:59 383
284 Paul SPARKS Medway Tri 616 V40 Male E1042028 02:23:39 60 00:29:06 293 00:01:13 01:09:18 407 00:00:53 00:43:08 227
285 Andrew BURNETT Bicester Triathlon Club 654 V50 Male E1035365 02:23:40 37 00:30:34 361 00:01:27 01:03:25 178 00:01:12 00:46:59 384
286 Katie HOOPER Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 321 SEN Female E1044623 02:23:44 39 00:29:05 289 00:01:55 01:07:27 335 00:01:10 00:44:05 274
287 Jordan BOAM Mansfield Triathlon Club 9 JUN Male E1041232 02:23:46 8 00:30:55 378 00:01:49 01:11:06 462 00:01:09 00:38:46 70
288 Rachel HARDY Durham University Triathlon Club 250 SEN Female E1047128 02:23:47 40 00:24:57 101 00:01:03 01:09:28 413 00:00:55 00:47:22 393
289 Peter MURPHY One Life Racing - One Life Kids 610 V40 Male E1059158 02:23:49 61 00:30:41 366 00:01:27 01:05:31 262 00:01:02 00:45:06 308
290 Wesley BARNETT ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 146 SEN Male E1051974 02:23:52 133 00:31:04 382 00:01:47 01:07:07 319 00:01:14 00:42:38 199
291 Phil PARR-BURMAN Edinburgh Triathletes 698 V50 Male S1034251 02:23:52 38 00:27:13 180 00:01:04 01:05:49 268 00:00:55 00:48:50 441
292 Steve GILES Pactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Club 574 V40 Male   02:23:56 62 00:37:52 589 00:01:46 01:04:02 213 00:01:04 00:39:10 81
293 Tom MORGAN humber triathletes 90 SEN Male E1051998 02:23:59 134 00:31:16 393 00:01:12 01:06:12 281 00:00:45 00:44:33 288
294 Anja HEIJNEN votwo.co.uk 396 V40 Female   02:24:09 10 00:30:14 341 00:01:35 01:04:43 236 00:01:35 00:45:59 348
295 Paul MITCHELL Wrecsam Tri Club 580 V40 Male   02:24:09 63 00:27:02 172 00:01:21 01:04:49 244 00:01:10 00:49:46 473
296 Adam SMITH 71 SEN Male E1056755 02:24:11 135 00:37:17 583 00:01:15 01:03:40 193 00:00:44 00:41:13 149
297 Matthew CRIMES Scarab Triathlon Club 195 SEN Male   02:24:15 136 00:30:33 358 00:02:00 01:10:14 440 00:01:06 00:40:21 116
298 Rob OWENS 155 SEN Male   02:24:16 137 00:32:28 446 00:01:57 01:06:51 312 00:01:44 00:41:15 151
299 Eric PERRIER Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 583 V40 Male E1032568 02:24:16 64 00:31:33 411 00:01:33 01:05:52 272 00:01:03 00:44:13 275
300 Rebecca LINEKER Belper 10:20 266 SEN Female E1056439 02:24:28 41 00:27:18 189 00:01:13 01:04:16 221 00:00:53 00:50:46 495
301 Stuart BARR 504 V40 Male E1044375 02:24:30 65 00:30:29 356 00:01:12 01:04:17 222 00:01:13 00:47:18 391
302 Sid MADGE 657 V50 Male   02:24:31 39 00:23:22 55 00:01:25 01:07:39 347 00:01:03 00:51:00 500
303 Howard MAYERS Rochdale 199 SEN Male   02:24:36 138 00:33:16 483 00:01:53 01:06:21 288 00:01:22 00:41:43 162
304 Roland SHAW Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 732 V50 Male E119578 02:24:37 40 00:30:11 339 00:01:08 01:06:43 304 00:01:14 00:45:19 316
305 Adam WHITFORD RAF Triathlon 118 SEN Male E1053449 02:24:39 139 00:34:17 521 00:01:01 01:02:54 163 00:00:50 00:45:37 329
306 Shaun O'KEEFE Team 9bar 560 V40 Male   02:24:41 66 00:33:32 496 00:01:35 01:02:48 159 00:00:59 00:45:46 339
307 Shelley JONES Greenwich Tritons 322 SEN Female E1047010 02:24:44 42 00:26:07 135 00:01:57 01:07:57 355 00:01:19 00:47:21 392
308 Neil CAITENS City of Chester Triathlon Club 475 V40 Male   02:24:49 67 00:35:03 547 00:01:36 01:03:49 202 00:01:09 00:43:10 228
309 Peter SLADE Hillingdon Triathletes 635 V50 Male E1061212 02:24:51 41 00:29:01 283 00:01:40 01:07:20 332 00:01:10 00:45:38 331
310 Jessica FOX 331 SEN Female E1046453 02:24:59 43 00:28:51 273 00:01:17 01:10:22 441 00:01:04 00:43:23 242
311 Arabella PEARCE Tyne Triathlon 381 V40 Female E1047716 02:25:03 11 00:27:14 184 00:00:59 01:08:23 372 00:00:46 00:47:39 402
312 Darren RIDOUT Bolsover and District Cycle Club 234 SEN Male E137181 02:25:12 140 00:30:55 379 00:01:21 01:06:05 280 00:01:00 00:45:50 340
313 Jonathan TYLER 133 SEN Male W1061872 02:25:17 141 00:34:56 545 00:01:09 01:05:04 250 00:01:12 00:42:54 209
314 Rachel WHITWELL Pedal sport Triathlon Club 326 SEN Female E1054149 02:25:17 44 00:24:29 80 00:01:43 01:06:15 283 00:01:18 00:51:30 513
315 Christopher STANLEY Grupo F 190 SEN Male   02:25:19 142 00:29:24 314 00:02:13 01:10:59 460 00:00:54 00:41:47 164
316 Nicola FLEMING Serpentine 346 SEN Female E137086 02:25:25 45 00:27:40 203 00:01:29 01:09:20 409 00:00:55 00:46:00 349
317 Danny LEE Iron Pigs 209 SEN Male   02:25:43 143 00:33:39 501 00:01:31 01:03:59 210 00:01:07 00:45:26 320
318 Nicholas FARNELL 716 V50 Male E3771 02:25:45 42 00:32:27 445 00:01:13 01:06:16 284 00:00:55 00:44:54 302
319 Ruth HETHERINGTON 359 V40 Female E1049337 02:25:47 12 00:27:58 228 00:01:53 01:13:00 505 00:01:13 00:41:40 161
320 Les CHURCH City of Chester Triathlon Club 506 V40 Male   02:25:48 68 00:20:50 14 00:01:53 01:07:25 333 00:02:03 00:53:34 549
321 Andy PARMEE Leicester Tri Club 582 V40 Male   02:25:49 69 00:32:38 457 00:01:36 01:04:00 212 00:01:09 00:46:24 363
322 Hannah RIECHERT Team Bear Tri 273 SEN Female E1057101 02:25:58 46 00:28:52 274 00:01:22 01:08:05 361 00:00:53 00:46:44 375
323 Mark SCHOFIELD 518 V40 Male   02:25:59 70 00:31:28 407 00:01:55 01:07:54 352 00:01:36 00:43:05 221
324 Nicki RUSHTON Chorley Harriers and Tri 418 V50 Female E1048340 02:26:02 2 00:24:55 99 00:00:47 01:08:17 368 00:00:50 00:49:10 455 +00:02:00
325 Steve NICHOLLS Wrecsam Tri Club 485 V40 Male E1050719 02:26:04 71 00:33:28 495 00:01:30 01:03:07 170 00:00:47 00:47:10 389
326 Andrew TODD 202 SEN Male E1050203 02:26:07 144 00:31:13 390 00:02:05 01:08:13 365 00:00:59 00:43:36 253
327 Rhys DAVIES Clwb Beicio Bala 181 SEN Male W1051404 02:26:15 145 00:32:18 441 00:02:03 01:07:38 344 00:00:50 00:43:25 243
328 Samantha SUGDEN Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club 325 SEN Female E1055758 02:26:18 47 00:26:23 147 00:01:10 01:09:55 429 00:00:47 00:48:01 416
329 Richard GALE 480 V40 Male   02:26:18 72 00:30:27 353 00:01:37 01:05:16 255 00:01:32 00:47:24 394
330 Leanne WATTERS Savage Sports 264 SEN Female E1056177 02:26:21 48 00:28:39 262 00:01:19 01:10:59 461 00:00:49 00:44:34 289
331 Derek HOYLE Rugby Triathlon Club 578 V40 Male E1045213 02:26:22 73 00:30:46 371 00:00:58 01:05:41 264 00:01:18 00:47:37 401
332 James PIERCE Wrecsam Tri Club 468 V40 Male   02:26:30 74 00:30:26 352 00:01:33 01:05:24 258 00:00:48 00:48:18 430
333 Caz KAY racing tnt 341 SEN Female E1043278 02:26:32 49 00:28:09 239 00:01:34 01:10:09 434 00:01:01 00:45:37 330
334 Simon ROGERS RAF Triathlon 562 V40 Male E1049929 02:26:32 75 00:31:31 410 00:01:31 01:04:28 230 00:01:35 00:47:24 395
335 Brian WILLS 533 V40 Male W1041537 02:26:39 76 00:33:35 497 00:01:07 01:05:12 253 00:01:21 00:45:21 318
336 Katie FITZGERALD-GILL Leeds Bradford Triathlon 365 V40 Female E1047356 02:26:44 13 00:31:05 384 00:01:04 01:06:50 311 00:01:03 00:46:41 373
337 Tasmin BOAM Derby Triathlon Club 241 JUN Female E1050082 02:26:45 1 00:31:38 418 00:01:55 01:06:47 306 00:00:57 00:45:27 321
338 Steve HOPE Pactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Club 683 V50 Male E35 02:26:50 43 00:30:34 362 00:02:10 01:08:16 367 00:01:01 00:44:47 297
339 Michael DONOVAN Hillingdon Triathletes 736 V60 Male E9476 02:27:03 1 00:28:28 256 00:01:15 01:08:18 369 00:01:07 00:47:54 411
340 Andri DE WIT MedwayTri 356 V40 Female E1037163 02:27:07 14 00:29:06 291 00:01:21 01:10:31 446 00:00:40 00:45:27 322
341 Graeme MONTEITH Pirate Ship Of Fools 596 V40 Male E1043956 02:27:07 77 00:30:00 333 00:01:52 01:07:15 327 00:01:03 00:46:54 378
342 Tony SINNETT Wrecsam Tri Club 646 V50 Male   02:27:07 44 00:29:08 296 00:01:47 01:08:53 390 00:01:22 00:45:55 345
343 Tim BURNETT Wrecsam Tri Club 547 V40 Male W127958 02:27:11 78 00:26:57 170 00:01:12 01:03:45 198 00:01:18 00:53:58 554
344 Andrew MILN 526 V40 Male   02:27:12 79 00:30:22 348 00:01:50 01:07:54 353 00:01:22 00:45:41 334
345 Neil ADAIR 203 SEN Male   02:27:13 146 00:31:21 399 00:01:17 01:12:21 494 00:01:07 00:41:06 145
346 Marc BRADFORD Macclesfield Harriers 205 SEN Male   02:27:18 147 00:29:34 321 00:01:29 01:11:17 466 00:00:57 00:43:59 270
347 Alex RHODES David Lloyd Port Solent 84 SEN Male E1047979 02:27:22 148 00:29:59 332 00:00:59 01:04:49 243 00:00:39 00:50:54 496
348 David STOCKWELL Rg Active Race Team Essex 669 V50 Male E134762 02:27:24 45 00:30:19 345 00:01:09 01:08:04 360 00:00:54 00:46:56 381
349 George BUTLER Tri-Rivington 5 JUN Male E1059774 02:27:29 9 00:31:08 386 00:02:06 01:09:54 427 00:00:54 00:43:26 245
350 Des LARKIN 554 V40 Male   02:27:29 80 00:31:06 385 00:01:20 01:08:08 363 00:00:58 00:45:55 344
351 Luca TREBINO TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS 617 V40 Male E1040081 02:27:29 81 00:31:20 396 00:02:09 01:06:51 313 00:01:07 00:46:00 350
352 Tim TAYLOR Hereford Triathlon Club 711 V50 Male E1055774 02:27:39 46 00:33:50 509 00:01:59 01:10:58 458 00:01:13 00:39:37 95
353 Stephen MORALES Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers 581 V40 Male E1031248 02:27:45 82 00:29:40 324 00:01:04 01:07:15 326 00:01:18 00:46:26 366 +00:02:00
354 Paul ROBERTS TRISMART 718 V50 Male E126868 02:27:47 47 00:27:55 224 00:01:22 01:08:43 384 00:00:55 00:48:49 442
355 David FITZGIBBONS Kingfisher Triathletes 624 V50 Male E1058723 02:27:48 48 00:33:48 506 00:01:23 01:04:20 227 00:01:12 00:47:03 386
356 Lucy HURN Windrush Triathlon Club 349 SEN Female E1051456 02:27:50 50 00:31:24 402 00:02:18 01:06:48 308 00:00:56 00:44:22 283 +00:02:00
357 Allan MCPHERSON sevenoaks 103 SEN Male   02:27:51 149 00:27:16 185 00:02:52 01:14:02 521 00:00:47 00:42:52 208
358 Martin SHEPHERD Rochdale Triathlon Club 597 V50 Male E1056141 02:27:51 49 00:29:02 286 00:01:25 01:04:46 240 00:01:16 00:51:18 508
359 Aleksei LUKASHKIN 102 SEN Male   02:27:56 150 00:26:55 167 00:01:58 01:10:10 435 00:01:09 00:47:43 405
360 Anthony LIVIABELLA Stroud Tri Club 542 V40 Male E1038253 02:28:06 83 00:31:28 408 00:02:27 01:09:49 425 00:01:17 00:43:03 218
361 Alan TURNER Glossop 714 V50 Male E1061258 02:28:06 50 00:31:48 427 00:02:07 01:08:31 379 00:01:22 00:44:16 276
362 Sean MORRIS 466 V40 Male   02:28:09 84 00:28:12 242 00:02:17 01:07:10 323 00:01:22 00:49:06 452
363 Christopher DAVIS 140 SEN Male   02:28:10 151 00:27:46 212 00:01:27 01:07:39 345 00:01:44 00:49:31 463
364 Julia TABERHAM 4life Tri 435 V50 Female E1042406 02:28:11 3 00:29:06 292 00:01:23 01:06:35 295 00:01:07 00:49:59 479
365 Peter COLEMAN 604 V40 Male   02:28:11 85 00:28:55 276 00:02:34 01:07:14 325 00:01:13 00:48:13 427
366 Garga CHAMBERLAIN Sri Chinmoy Triathlon Club 572 V40 Male   02:28:18 86 00:31:04 383 00:04:04 01:08:45 387 00:01:01 00:43:22 240
367 Dean CULSHAW NYP Tri 747 V60 Male E1052892 02:28:18 2 00:31:42 421 00:02:17 01:07:53 351 00:01:06 00:45:18 315
368 Hendrika REIJNTJES Hoddesdon Tri Club 279 SEN Female E1062543 02:28:24 51 00:27:51 219 00:01:13 01:06:37 297 00:00:57 00:51:44 518
369 Michael MCKINNELL Two Rivers Running 750 V60 Male E1049387 02:28:26 3 00:26:55 168 00:01:17 01:09:51 426 00:01:10 00:49:10 456
370 Liz FLEUTY Lincoln Tri 370 V40 Female E1030566 02:28:38 15 00:29:06 290 01:10:23 00:48:10 426
371 Lisa GRIFFIN Tri Preston 373 V40 Female E1050800 02:28:43 16 00:32:36 454 00:01:33 01:09:31 416 00:01:04 00:43:58 269
372 Paul WARWICK 566 V40 Male E1051449 02:28:45 87 00:30:38 365 01:12:14 00:44:42 294
373 Stephen MACDONALD Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 629 V50 Male E1054193 02:28:46 51 00:32:04 438 00:01:24 01:07:25 334 00:01:09 00:46:42 374
374 Nigel STEVENS Dorking & Mole Valley A.C. 719 V50 Male E135064 02:28:50 52 00:35:17 556 00:01:57 01:06:33 294 00:01:29 00:43:31 249
375 Alex LE BEK Military 1st Fitness 428 V50 Female E1050293 02:28:59 4 00:33:18 487 00:01:52 01:09:18 405 00:01:21 00:43:08 226
376 John HORNCASTLE 3xtri 509 V40 Male E1037319 02:28:59 88 00:35:15 555 00:01:30 01:05:51 270 00:01:05 00:45:17 314
377 Jim STEVENSON Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club 726 V50 Male S1062409 02:28:59 53 00:28:41 265 00:02:11 01:07:42 348 00:01:28 00:48:55 444
378 Sam WALLBANK 62 SEN Male E1057456 02:29:01 152 00:29:05 288 00:01:59 01:06:38 299 00:01:48 00:49:29 462
379 George ROBINSON Total Tri Training 156 SEN Male   02:29:07 153 00:32:50 461 00:01:22 01:07:19 329 00:00:56 00:46:39 372
380 Jude HAGGER Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club 374 V40 Female E1052034 02:29:13 17 00:29:26 318 00:01:58 01:09:04 395 00:01:02 00:47:40 404
381 Tim RIDING The Endurance Store 643 V50 Male   02:29:13 54 00:36:12 568 00:01:37 01:04:08 217 00:01:38 00:45:36 328
382 Sianelizabeth WILLIAMS Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 387 V40 Female W103527 02:29:16 18 00:28:18 249 00:01:57 01:10:50 455 00:01:15 00:46:55 379
383 Lewis SWEENEY 131 SEN Male   02:29:28 154 00:27:07 173 00:02:34 01:10:25 444 00:01:21 00:48:00 415
384 Jacqui THOMSON Fusion Triathlon Club 430 V50 Female S1046686 02:29:33 5 00:32:52 464 00:02:05 01:11:46 482 00:01:21 00:41:28 159
385 Helen DAVIES Wrecsam Tri Club 407 V40 Female W1034649 02:29:39 19 00:27:38 201 00:02:03 01:15:56 563 00:01:20 00:42:41 200
386 James LEWIS 541 V40 Male   02:29:40 89 00:33:37 499 00:01:51 01:09:14 401 00:01:24 00:43:32 250
387 David LAZARUS Clwb Beicio Bala 696 V50 Male   02:29:41 55 00:26:10 141 00:02:45 01:09:48 424 00:01:29 00:49:28 461
388 Helen ROBERTS Relay - Clwb Beicio Bala 2 775 RELAY Male   02:29:41 2 00:31:47 425 00:00:36 01:09:45 422 00:00:31 00:47:01 385
389 Rachel CROSSLEY Manchester Triathlon Club 330 SEN Female E1052327 02:29:46 52 00:27:52 220 00:01:41 01:10:40 450 00:01:12 00:48:18 429
390 Ruth HARRIS 313 SEN Female   02:29:48 53 00:29:07 295 00:01:49 01:06:37 298 00:01:09 00:51:05 503
391 Jo STEPHENS-SMITH 7 Oaks Tri 439 V50 Female E129802 02:29:55 6 00:30:03 336 00:03:36 01:06:41 300 00:01:33 00:47:59 414
392 Leigh DENTON 223 SEN Male   02:29:57 155 00:34:36 530 00:02:38 01:07:28 336 00:01:15 00:43:58 268
393 Alan TURTON Solihull Triathlon club 565 V40 Male E1039366 02:30:03 90 00:30:51 376 00:01:18 01:08:36 381 00:01:08 00:48:08 424
394 Caroline CRESSWELL TRIKS 406 V40 Female E1037157 02:30:08 20 00:30:29 355 00:01:35 01:10:05 432 00:01:02 00:46:55 380
395 Julian MELDRUM LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 717 V50 Male E132928 02:30:17 56 00:31:44 423 00:02:18 01:09:17 403 00:01:53 00:45:03 306
396 Bethany SIMMONDS Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 312 SEN Female   02:30:20 54 00:26:14 142 00:01:30 01:12:12 493 00:01:19 00:49:03 449
397 Ray WILLIAMS Dursley Running Club 720 V50 Male E135272 02:30:22 57 00:29:12 305 00:01:34 01:07:19 331 00:01:37 00:50:38 494
398 Margaret DUNCAN racing tnt 395 V40 Female E1050227 02:30:25 21 00:33:51 508 00:01:56 01:08:40 382 00:01:09 00:44:48 298
399 David HAWKINS Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 166 SEN Male W1042422 02:30:30 156 00:29:07 294 00:02:36 01:09:23 411 00:01:30 00:47:52 410
400 Tom BLADES Nuneaton Triathlon Club 136 SEN Male E1058138 02:30:33 157 00:30:07 337 00:01:11 01:08:25 373 00:01:02 00:49:47 472
401 Charlotte RIDDLE 289 SEN Female E1059052 02:30:35 55 00:30:10 338 00:02:42 01:10:50 454 00:01:15 00:45:36 326
402 Kathryn ROBERTS Team Genesis 317 SEN Female E1062827 02:30:38 56 00:31:26 406 00:02:04 01:07:36 343 00:01:28 00:48:02 417
403 Debbie PHILLIPS Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 416 V50 Female W1042323 02:30:42 7 00:33:44 504 00:02:30 01:07:02 317 00:01:43 00:45:42 337
404 Anna TAYLOR 386 V40 Female E1048679 02:30:46 22 00:28:28 254 00:01:07 01:14:30 533 00:00:55 00:45:44 338
405 Nick MORGAN-HUGHES 660 V50 Male   02:30:47 58 00:28:15 246 00:01:41 01:05:43 265 00:01:50 00:53:17 541
406 Paul GRANT 607 V40 Male   02:30:50 91 00:33:53 511 00:01:47 01:07:31 339 00:01:17 00:46:20 359
407 Kimberly BURNS 1485 Tri Club 412 V50 Female E1045569 02:30:51 8 00:31:23 401 00:01:02 01:09:26 412 00:00:54 00:48:04 419
408 Stephen SOUTH 615 V40 Male   02:30:59 92 00:33:39 502 00:01:11 01:06:02 278 00:00:51 00:49:15 458
409 Tomas MURPHY Mersey Tri 212 SEN Male   02:31:04 158 00:34:33 527 00:02:16 01:08:51 389 00:01:52 00:43:30 246
410 Andrea VAUGHAN INTRtri 394 V40 Female W1037936 02:31:05 23 00:31:40 419 01:11:52 00:46:14 357
411 David COCHRANE Jersey Triathlon Club 746 V60 Male S1054832 02:31:05 4 00:31:51 431 00:01:27 01:11:09 463 00:00:58 00:45:38 332
412 Joanne DERRY T3 Tadcaster Triathilon Team 421 V50 Female E1042060 02:31:11 9 00:35:41 564 00:01:59 01:07:33 341 00:01:22 00:44:34 290
413 Joel ATKIN Ryton Tri Club 8 JUN Male E1056361 02:31:12 10 00:29:12 302 00:01:08 01:12:11 491 00:00:37 00:48:03 418
414 Sue DAWSON 388 V40 Female E1038894 02:31:16 24 00:30:22 347 00:02:46 01:07:57 356 00:01:07 00:49:02 448
415 Elizabeth BATT High Peak Triathlon Club 419 V50 Female E1057878 02:31:21 10 00:35:02 546 00:02:25 01:05:28 260 00:01:20 00:47:05 388
416 Sue BAMFORD Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 404 V40 Female E1036142 02:31:29 25 00:27:44 209 01:12:34 00:49:52 474
417 Georgina GILBERT South Wales Fire Service 366 V40 Female W1053960 02:31:44 26 00:27:50 218 00:01:20 01:10:13 439 00:01:11 00:51:09 504
418 Laura WALLIS North Devon Triathletes 283 SEN Female E1057792 02:31:46 57 00:32:54 466 00:01:36 01:10:10 436 00:01:13 00:45:52 341
419 Marc RECOQUILLE 517 V40 Male   02:31:46 93 00:30:32 357 00:03:05 01:08:06 362 00:02:06 00:47:56 412
420 David GILKES Mersey Tri 707 V50 Male E1031737 02:31:50 59 00:28:24 252 00:01:21 01:05:05 251 00:01:16 00:55:42 588
421 Mark SCOTT Royal Navy Triathlon 586 V40 Male   02:31:59 94 00:24:33 85 00:02:00 01:09:33 417 00:01:24 00:54:28 569
422 Sarah MARTINDALE Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri) 409 V40 Female E1043905 02:32:08 27 00:29:55 331 00:01:24 01:09:57 430 00:01:06 00:49:44 471
423 Anastasia BOWLER 242 JUN Female E1062207 02:32:10 2 00:24:59 102 00:01:14 01:09:00 393 00:01:12 00:55:43 589
424 Ed PAXTON Wrecsam Tri Club 611 V40 Male W137287 02:32:12 95 00:30:44 369 00:01:21 01:06:18 286 00:00:55 00:52:52 536
425 Christopher SARDO Ashford Tri Club 740 V60 Male E1039282 02:32:27 5 00:38:22 600 00:02:01 01:05:13 254 00:00:52 00:45:57 347
426 Tony MARRS SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 725 V50 Male E1045524 02:32:34 60 00:31:36 415 00:01:28 01:09:17 404 00:01:03 00:49:08 454
427 Jon PHILLIPS Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 699 V50 Male W1042324 02:32:36 61 00:31:58 435 00:01:53 01:09:05 396 00:01:04 00:48:35 436
428 Jessica GRAY Wight Tri 277 SEN Female   02:32:39 58 00:31:10 388 00:01:35 01:07:39 346 00:01:09 00:51:04 502
429 Steve DINES Wight Tri 727 V50 Male E1031710 02:32:39 62 00:34:45 540 00:02:00 01:05:49 269 00:01:33 00:48:30 435
430 Stuart MANN Titan Triathalon Club 557 V40 Male E1054777 02:32:47 96 00:26:26 150 00:02:23 01:09:28 414 00:01:29 00:53:00 537
431 Theresa PFAB Fleet Feet Triathletes 316 SEN Female S1052732 02:32:50 59 00:33:08 476 00:01:20 01:09:53 428 00:01:01 00:47:26 397
432 Nicola GOODWIN Hereford Triathlon Club 372 V40 Female E120182 02:32:50 28 00:25:59 132 00:01:40 01:11:19 468 00:01:40 00:52:10 526
433 Jennifer NEWBERY Poppycock Racing 253 SEN Female E1059864 02:32:54 60 00:24:52 95 00:01:31 01:17:59 583 00:00:41 00:47:49 407
434 Ros LAWSON Fusion Triathlon Club 434 V50 Female S1034274 02:33:09 11 00:34:44 537 00:01:50 01:08:45 386 00:01:21 00:46:27 367
435 Gary HOTCHKISS Solihull Triathlon club 677 V50 Male   02:33:09 63 00:35:22 558 00:01:46 01:05:44 266 00:01:34 00:48:41 440
436 Louise HOGG Liverpool Pheonix 379 V40 Female   02:33:10 29 00:34:24 525 00:02:12 00:00:49 2 01:06:00 00:49:43 470
437 Jack BAYLISS Newcastle (Staffs) Tri club 680 V50 Male E125598 02:33:18 64 00:31:28 409 00:01:52 01:10:33 447 00:01:17 00:48:07 423
438 Bjorn HUGHES SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 208 SEN Male E1057547 02:33:23 159 00:32:52 462 00:01:30 01:09:19 408 00:01:19 00:48:21 431
439 Jayne BALDWIN Planet X 403 V40 Female E1052593 02:33:42 30 00:29:54 330 00:03:08 01:16:17 568 00:01:13 00:43:08 225
440 Chris BOWERS Mersey Tri 461 V40 Male E135997 02:33:53 97 00:37:00 578 00:02:18 01:06:29 292 00:01:38 00:46:26 365
441 Alan KIRBY 3 Counties Triathlon Club 724 V50 Male E1042572 02:33:58 65 00:34:14 520 00:01:46 01:10:11 437 00:01:22 00:46:22 362
442 Steven HARRIS Bicester Tri Club 576 V40 Male E1061565 02:34:01 98 00:31:50 429 00:01:19 01:08:00 358 00:01:13 00:51:38 516
443 Richard CLARKE 192 SEN Male   02:34:05 160 00:28:41 264 00:02:11 01:14:48 541 00:00:55 00:47:28 398
444 Sarah BOOKER Team Bear Tri 329 SEN Female E1059967 02:34:08 61 00:32:18 442 00:02:00 01:11:52 485 00:01:24 00:46:31 368
445 Peter WILLIAMS Fit To Box 490 V40 Male   02:34:16 99 00:36:39 576 00:01:33 01:09:14 399 00:01:13 00:45:36 327
446 Roger SEXTY 686 V50 Male   02:34:29 66 00:34:42 536 00:01:55 01:07:54 354 00:01:20 00:48:37 439
447 Sharon PLESTED City of Chester Triathlon Club 424 V50 Female E1056519 02:34:32 12 00:32:41 458 00:01:30 01:12:32 497 00:00:59 00:46:49 377
448 Anthony EDWARDS TRIKS 478 V40 Male   02:34:36 100 00:35:06 551 00:01:39 01:10:37 449 00:01:04 00:46:09 354
449 Andy CHADBURN 548 V40 Male   02:34:38 101 00:38:06 594 00:02:40 01:08:55 392 00:01:40 00:43:15 234
450 Dan ROBSON 600 V40 Male E136554 02:34:40 102 00:33:07 475 00:03:25 01:09:10 397 00:01:17 00:47:39 403
451 Mike GARNOCK-JONES RacingTNT Triathlon Team 706 V50 Male E1061566 02:34:51 67 00:29:15 310 00:01:38 01:07:35 342 00:01:06 00:55:14 579
452 Stuart LEE Warrington Tri Club 113 SEN Male   02:34:52 161 00:31:18 395 00:01:24 01:08:55 391 00:01:40 00:51:33 514
453 Andrew ORMESHER Clapham Chasers 642 V50 Male E1044841 02:35:00 68 00:32:32 451 00:01:37 01:09:41 421 00:01:33 00:49:34 466
454 Carol COOLE City of Chester Triathlon Club 420 V50 Female E137925 02:35:02 13 00:32:54 465 00:01:11 01:11:26 472 00:01:08 00:48:21 432
455 Jonathan BROOK Steyning Athletic Club 752 V60 Male E14651 02:35:04 6 00:30:02 335 00:01:42 01:13:46 517 00:01:09 00:48:23 433
456 James HADDLEY 108 SEN Male E1059347 02:35:14 162 00:34:52 541 00:01:55 01:07:15 324 00:01:16 00:49:55 476
457 Toby SHIPLEY City of Chester Triathlon Club 530 V40 Male E1050436 02:35:19 103 00:28:47 268 00:01:23 01:06:36 296 00:01:08 00:57:23 609
458 Sean BOYLE Mersey Tri 570 V40 Male E12184 02:35:21 104 00:31:37 417 00:02:11 01:07:52 350 00:01:47 00:51:52 521
459 Bruce DAVIDSON Hillingdon Triathletes 735 V60 Male E2390 02:35:25 7 00:32:29 448 00:02:02 01:11:23 470 00:02:17 00:47:13 390
460 Andrew TEAGLE Solihull Triathlon club 688 V50 Male E1250 02:35:27 69 00:30:27 354 00:01:45 01:13:04 507 00:01:18 00:48:52 443
461 Joff WRIGHT Droitwich AC 567 V40 Male   02:35:34 105 00:33:23 491 00:02:26 01:12:03 489 00:01:15 00:46:26 364
462 Ron WHITE team white tri club 744 V60 Male E131385 02:35:40 8 00:30:22 349 00:01:37 01:09:36 419 00:01:24 00:52:39 534
463 Steve LOWE Rochdale Triathlon Club 753 V60 Male E1052691 02:35:49 9 00:31:09 387 00:03:05 01:14:15 528 00:02:04 00:45:14 312
464 Sophie WHITTINGHAM SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 254 SEN Female E1058097 02:35:52 62 00:23:25 58 00:01:10 01:11:38 479 00:00:44 00:58:52 621
465 Daniel FARMER 107 SEN Male   02:35:57 163 00:36:21 571 00:02:38 01:10:24 442 00:00:59 00:45:33 325
466 Diane CHANEY F4L Triathlon Coaching 431 V50 Female E122801 02:35:57 14 00:28:37 261 00:01:40 01:11:55 487 00:01:03 00:52:39 533
467 Liz PUDNEY 398 V40 Female E1030623 02:36:01 31 00:27:59 231 00:01:25 01:14:18 529 00:00:53 00:51:24 511
468 Anna SHIMALI City of Chester Triathlon Club 369 V40 Female   02:36:07 32 00:30:58 381 00:02:06 01:12:35 498 00:00:50 00:49:36 467
469 Simon LIDDICOT Bicester Triathlon Club 579 V40 Male   02:36:10 106 00:33:58 513 00:01:04 01:11:41 480 00:00:49 00:48:37 438
470 Nicola ROUSE GreenlightPT 385 V40 Female E1046040 02:36:11 33 00:31:22 400 00:01:34 01:11:11 464 00:01:06 00:50:56 497
471 Phil DABNER Mersey Tri 589 V40 Male   02:36:14 107 00:36:32 574 00:01:45 01:12:53 503 00:01:06 00:43:57 266
472 Philippa DAVIES 400 V40 Female E1032218 02:36:16 34 00:33:03 472 00:01:27 01:13:14 509 00:00:59 00:47:32 400
473 Peter PHILLIPSON Tyne Triathlon 760 V60 Male E133556 02:36:24 10 00:32:20 443 00:01:13 01:11:25 471 00:01:14 00:50:10 486
474 Jay ROBERTSON Wakefield Triathlon Club 754 V60 Male   02:36:35 11 00:33:58 512 00:00:59 01:12:35 499 00:00:48 00:48:13 428
475 Victoria GALBRAITH 371 V40 Female E1059533 02:36:40 35 00:33:36 498 01:17:20 00:45:04 307
476 Simon KELLY Performance Coaching 89 SEN Male E1059085 02:36:41 164 00:29:54 329 00:01:24 01:11:38 478 00:01:13 00:52:30 530
477 Ian HENRY 496 V40 Male   02:36:49 108 00:31:25 404 00:01:41 01:13:05 506 00:01:17 00:49:19 460
478 Peter MOULD 145 SEN Male   02:36:54 165 00:31:25 403 00:05:43 01:08:47 388 00:02:53 00:48:05 420
479 Eleanor DAVIES Clwb Beicio Bala 338 SEN Female W1051307 02:36:58 63 00:32:58 469 00:02:07 01:11:50 483 00:01:25 00:48:36 437
480 John DAVIES Relay - Mersey Tri 3 768 RELAY Male   02:37:00 3 00:36:14 569 00:00:50 01:08:40 383 00:00:42 00:50:32 492
481 Andrea RODGERS Sheffield Triathlon Club 377 V40 Female E137268 02:37:02 36 00:33:23 492 00:03:05 01:08:45 385 00:01:20 00:50:26 489
482 Samantha ILIFFE 286 SEN Female E1050204 02:37:04 64 00:34:03 516 00:02:15 01:15:55 561 00:01:16 00:43:33 251
483 Chris TROOP Bingham 702 V50 Male E1050402 02:37:06 70 00:33:40 503 00:02:03 01:07:57 357 00:01:37 00:51:49 519
484 Melanie KOTH Tri Preston 375 V40 Female E1044567 02:37:23 37 00:36:01 566 00:01:54 01:13:24 513 00:01:13 00:44:50 299
485 Kath FINN Kendal Tri Club 427 V50 Female E1050944 02:37:35 15 00:32:52 463 00:01:38 01:09:14 400 00:01:56 00:51:52 520
486 Dave OWEN 631 V50 Male W1061701 02:37:38 71 00:33:12 480 00:01:22 01:11:50 484 00:01:05 00:50:07 485
487 Michael HARRIS 65 SEN Male   02:37:45 166 00:31:51 430 00:03:13 01:10:59 459 00:01:36 00:50:04 480
488 Jill CARLIN Warrington Tri Club 436 V50 Female E136082 02:37:47 16 00:34:10 518 00:01:27 01:10:27 445 00:01:09 00:50:32 491
489 Teresa AREVALO Greenwich Tritons 328 SEN Female E1059428 02:37:57 65 00:28:12 241 00:01:46 01:15:23 550 00:01:07 00:51:27 512
490 Chris DREW 477 V40 Male   02:38:09 109 00:35:24 560 00:03:05 01:05:59 275 00:01:36 00:52:03 524
491 Anthony HALL 723 V50 Male E2597 02:38:11 72 00:29:25 316 00:01:32 01:11:52 486 00:01:09 00:54:11 564
492 Caitlin LLOYD SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 261 SEN Female e1059080 02:38:15 66 00:31:36 414 00:02:08 00:00:48 1 01:19:23 00:44:18 277
493 Gemma PHILLIPS SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 296 SEN Female E1051202 02:38:17 67 00:31:20 398 00:01:44 01:14:13 525 00:01:01 00:49:57 477
494 Edward MOSS 229 SEN Male E1058404 02:38:21 167 00:33:18 486 00:02:08 01:06:43 302 00:00:50 00:55:20 584
495 Steve GRATTON Wight Tri 729 V50 Male E1038062 02:38:27 73 00:40:03 614 00:01:57 01:09:12 398 00:01:12 00:46:02 351
496 Carol YOUNG Craven Energy 450 V50 Female E14977 02:38:28 17 00:30:14 342 00:01:12 01:10:03 431 00:02:15 00:54:42 571
497 Neal WHITFORD Rugby Triathlon Club 135 SEN Male E1057279 02:38:33 168 00:31:26 405 00:02:06 01:11:45 481 00:01:14 00:52:01 523
498 Liz DUNLOP Wight Tri 452 V50 Female E128749 02:38:43 18 00:31:34 412 00:01:24 01:12:38 500 00:01:25 00:51:40 517
499 James HOPKINS 183 SEN Male   02:39:00 169 00:26:51 162 00:02:42 01:16:48 572 00:02:33 00:50:04 481
500 Mike KENNEDY 553 V40 Male   02:39:05 110 00:37:21 586 00:02:44 01:14:41 538 00:01:36 00:42:42 202
501 Gemma EVANS Black Country Triathletes 240 JUN Female E1039139 02:39:09 3 00:27:33 198 00:01:45 01:13:41 515 00:00:50 00:55:18 582
502 Paul CHEETHAM 690 V50 Male   02:39:09 74 00:31:49 428 00:02:31 01:10:58 457 00:01:17 00:52:31 531
503 Jacqui HARPER Team Cherwell 414 V50 Female E1056790 02:39:15 19 00:29:21 313 00:02:03 01:11:12 465 00:00:58 00:55:40 587
504 Joanne CLARKE 251 SEN Female   02:39:22 68 00:32:38 456 00:02:19 01:13:50 518 00:01:34 00:48:59 445
505 Paul ODENDAAL Ocean Lake Tri 559 V40 Male E1060347 02:39:29 111 00:30:49 373 00:01:52 01:14:58 546 00:01:50 00:49:58 478
506 Steve KAYE TEAM MANVERS 227 SEN Male   02:39:32 170 00:30:43 368 00:02:12 01:14:44 540 00:01:46 00:50:04 482
507 Claire EAST 364 V40 Female   02:39:41 38 00:31:37 416 00:01:55 01:13:57 519 00:01:12 00:50:59 498
508 Michael OWEN 214 SEN Male   02:39:43 171 00:35:38 562 00:02:20 01:12:43 501 00:01:02 00:47:59 413
509 Ellis CLEWS 18 SEN Male   02:39:45 172 00:36:12 567 00:01:45 01:16:03 564 00:00:55 00:44:47 296
510 Phil CATTON Wrecsam Tri Club 733 V60 Male W1048090 02:39:53 12 00:32:17 440 00:02:01 01:11:27 474 00:01:14 00:52:51 535
511 James OSWALD The Angry Swans 213 SEN Male   02:40:06 173 00:31:11 389 00:02:05 01:16:42 571 00:01:05 00:49:00 446
512 Tammy LEE City of Chester Triathlon Club 342 SEN Female   02:40:12 69 00:33:17 484 00:01:59 01:11:30 475 00:01:01 00:52:23 529
513 Susie COUGHLAN City of Chester Triathlon Club 405 V40 Female E1043418 02:40:22 39 00:32:45 460 00:01:54 01:10:37 448 00:00:57 00:54:07 561
514 Darren CUMMINGS 163 SEN Male   02:40:25 174 00:31:48 426 00:02:07 01:11:21 469 00:00:58 00:54:10 563
515 Francesca HALL performancecoachine.me 244 SEN Female E1060874 02:40:29 70 00:33:20 488 00:02:22 01:15:39 557 00:00:57 00:48:10 425
516 Dan OWEN Fit To Box 59 SEN Male   02:40:42 175 00:29:11 298 00:02:21 01:14:01 520 00:01:34 00:53:33 548
517 Colin HUNT Wrecsam Tri Club 749 V60 Male W1042428 02:40:44 13 00:35:08 553 01:13:10 00:51:01 501
518 Kim O'NEILL Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 410 V40 Female E1039491 02:40:51 40 00:35:07 550 00:01:24 01:09:41 420 00:00:58 00:53:39 551
519 Paul THELWELL Mersey Tri 751 V60 Male E1037845 02:41:03 14 00:30:33 359 00:03:29 01:13:42 516 00:02:03 00:51:14 506
520 Ian MOSSOP 661 V50 Male W1062180 02:41:16 75 00:36:19 570 00:02:33 01:10:43 451 00:01:19 00:50:19 488
521 Ann-Marie MCGILVRAY Rochdale Triathlon Club 415 V50 Female E1052816 02:41:31 20 00:34:38 531 00:02:57 01:14:03 522 00:01:25 00:48:26 434
522 Simon MCCRUM Manchester Triathlon Club 641 V50 Male E1052713 02:41:39 76 00:30:15 344 00:02:19 01:16:12 567 00:01:33 00:51:19 509
523 Helen WILLIAMS Total Tri Training 345 SEN Female   02:41:43 71 00:32:32 449 00:02:43 01:14:35 535 00:01:20 00:50:31 490
524 Mark RIGBY Harlech Triathlon 644 V50 Male W1060344 02:41:43 77 00:33:37 500 00:02:10 01:19:14 597 00:01:47 00:44:54 301
525 Karl JACKSON Team Genesis Ellie 482 V40 Male   02:41:59 112 00:34:01 515 00:01:41 01:11:18 467 00:00:55 00:54:02 556
526 Alyson MAPSTONE 267 SEN Female   02:42:17 72 00:29:00 282 00:01:51 01:19:41 599 00:01:10 00:50:34 493
527 Paula Sky TUNNADINE Wrecsam Tri Club 426 V50 Female W119126 02:42:24 21 00:34:42 535 00:02:51 01:09:15 402 00:01:51 00:53:43 552
528 Pete BUCKINGHAM Cambridge Triathlon Club 681 V50 Male E1034745 02:42:37 78 00:41:25 621 00:01:39 01:09:20 410 00:01:01 00:49:11 457
529 Sara JONES Relay - Bala Cycling Club 1 769 RELAY Male   02:42:39 4 00:30:20 346 00:00:53 01:07:07 321 00:00:54 01:03:24 638
530 Gerwyn LLOYD 168 SEN Male   02:42:44 176 00:30:12 340 00:03:09 01:12:12 492 00:01:01 00:56:08 590
531 Steve RICE Bedford Harriers AC 665 V50 Male E126791 02:42:51 79 00:31:35 413 00:02:08 01:14:38 536 00:02:06 00:52:22 528
532 Andrew CLIFFE Warrington Tri Club 507 V40 Male E1058465 02:42:55 113 00:29:36 322 00:02:27 01:12:07 490 00:01:39 00:57:04 602
533 Greg HUGHES City of Chester Triathlon Club 552 V40 Male   02:43:07 114 00:32:33 453 00:02:45 01:17:17 578 00:01:12 00:49:18 459
534 Lesley CRANE Derby Triathlon Club 378 V40 Female   02:43:40 41 00:32:55 467 00:01:53 01:22:22 615 00:01:46 00:44:42 293
535 Emer SANDHAM GOG Triathlon Club 318 SEN Female W1056333 02:43:49 73 00:33:15 482 00:01:48 01:15:44 559 00:01:39 00:51:21 510
536 Simon WRIGHT 601 V40 Male   02:43:51 115 00:42:48 629 00:02:13 01:10:05 433 00:01:19 00:47:24 396
537 Ron SKILLING Knutsford Tri Club 755 V60 Male E1042101 02:43:55 15 00:40:39 619 00:02:15 01:14:41 539 00:00:51 00:45:27 323
538 Catherine CHALLEN 299 SEN Female   02:44:09 74 00:33:02 471 00:01:56 01:14:56 545 00:00:54 00:53:20 542
539 William HAMMERTON BASCTri 766 V60 Male E12472 02:44:10 16 00:34:10 519 00:01:46 01:12:53 504 00:01:21 00:53:58 555
540 Dominic COLE Box 2 fit 222 SEN Male   02:44:18 177 00:34:28 526 00:02:32 01:08:21 370 00:02:06 00:56:49 598
541 Chris WALTON Newcastle (Staffs) Tri club 471 V40 Male   02:44:18 116 00:40:06 615 00:02:16 01:10:45 452 00:01:16 00:49:53 475
542 Anthony PERISCHINE Mersey Tri 612 V40 Male   02:44:20 117 00:35:20 557 00:01:44 01:14:39 537 00:01:23 00:51:13 505
543 Paul CAVANAGH Mersey Tri 491 V40 Male   02:44:31 118 00:35:46 565 00:02:50 01:14:03 523 00:01:44 00:50:05 483
544 Julian WATSON 105 SEN Male   02:44:32 178 00:34:41 534 00:04:24 01:15:56 562 00:02:23 00:47:05 387
545 Rob REYNOLDS breakfast club 758 V60 Male E1041194 02:44:33 17 00:34:41 533 00:01:45 01:13:17 510 00:01:47 00:53:01 538
546 Kelly FOGDEN Bicester Triathlon Club 352 SEN Female   02:44:42 75 00:34:53 542 00:01:38 01:17:16 577 00:01:20 00:49:33 465
547 Laura SAYER-HALL City of Chester Triathlon Club 282 SEN Female   02:45:15 76 00:33:51 510 00:01:38 01:19:40 598 00:01:03 00:49:01 447
548 Stuart NEAL Deeping Triathlon 662 V50 Male E1059520 02:45:16 80 00:33:26 494 00:01:33 01:11:30 476 00:01:37 00:57:08 605
549 John HOLBROOK Wight Tri 764 V60 Male E1043948 02:45:19 18 00:34:08 517 00:01:54 01:17:01 575 00:01:16 00:50:59 499
550 Sally EVANS Black Country Triathletes 339 SEN Female   02:45:20 77 00:26:41 158 00:02:04 01:18:04 584 00:02:12 00:56:16 591
551 Ian KNIGHT 167 SEN Male   02:45:23 179 00:37:15 581 00:02:39 01:09:46 423 00:01:24 00:54:17 567
552 Andy COLEY 193 SEN Male E1053884 02:45:34 180 00:38:13 597 00:02:08 01:12:45 502 00:02:08 00:50:17 487
553 Joanne BAKER Glossop Triathlon Club 454 V60 Female E1036013 02:45:50 1 00:33:03 473 00:01:42 01:15:25 551 00:01:27 00:54:11 565
554 Collette CHAPMAN Mersey Tri 363 V40 Female   02:46:24 42 00:31:53 432 00:02:12 01:18:27 588 00:01:18 00:52:33 532
555 Sarah GROVER 249 SEN Female E1062321 02:46:34 78 00:33:21 489 00:02:47 01:20:18 601 00:01:02 00:49:04 450
556 Alice Wilhelmine STREIFER Bicester Triathlon Club 275 SEN Female   02:46:34 79 00:34:40 532 00:02:13 01:08:31 378 00:01:39 00:59:29 624
557 Ben YORKE Relay - Ben Yorke 770 RELAY Male   02:47:15 5 00:34:34 528 00:05:16 01:22:50 616 00:02:07 00:42:27 193
558 Beckie HOUSTON 256 SEN Female   02:47:30 80 00:32:59 470 00:01:23 01:14:48 542 00:00:49 00:57:29 610
559 Roger BREWER Exeter Triathlon Club 745 V60 Male E15333 02:47:39 19 00:36:36 575 00:01:29 01:13:34 514 00:01:04 00:54:54 576
560 Miriam RENNET Monifieth Triathlon Club 438 V50 Female S1035140 02:48:12 22 00:39:04 606 00:01:43 01:12:03 488 00:01:17 00:54:04 557
561 Richard BUCKLE 178 SEN Male   02:48:21 181 00:46:34 640 00:06:34 01:11:36 477 00:02:35 00:40:59 140
562 Karen HOPE Eton Triathlon Club 294 SEN Female   02:48:22 81 00:33:07 474 00:03:05 01:13:22 512 00:01:59 00:56:48 597
563 Neil TEAGUE Bourton Tri club 650 V50 Male E1054397 02:48:49 81 00:39:40 611 00:02:13 01:15:38 556 00:01:10 00:48:07 422 +00:02:00
564 Stephen WILLIAMS G.T.L bus 532 V40 Male E110678 02:49:21 119 00:37:06 579 00:01:44 01:09:18 406 00:01:30 00:59:41 625
565 Emma KEYS Oxford Tri 408 V40 Female E123891 02:49:27 43 00:33:12 478 00:02:09 01:23:51 620 00:01:06 00:49:06 451
566 Carolyn DYSON Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Club 453 V50 Female S1046502 02:49:28 23 00:34:45 539 00:02:20 01:15:36 555 00:01:28 00:55:16 580
567 Dave THOMPSON Carlisle Tri Club 713 V50 Male   02:49:28 82 00:33:17 485 00:01:39 01:16:11 566 00:01:02 00:57:16 607
568 Andrew RENNIE 763 V60 Male S1056441 02:49:30 20 00:39:42 612 00:03:15 01:16:53 573 00:01:48 00:47:50 409
569 Lowri Rhys ROBERTS 280 SEN Female   02:49:36 82 00:37:21 585 00:02:29 01:14:15 527 00:01:24 00:54:04 559
570 Ian TOMLINSON Tri Preston 701 V50 Male E1048618 02:49:50 83 00:37:52 590 00:01:37 01:16:59 574 00:01:06 00:52:15 527
571 Andrew ROBERTS Clwb Beicio Bala 679 V50 Male   02:50:05 84 00:37:31 587 00:02:35 01:15:09 548 00:01:28 00:53:20 543
572 Nikkie SPENCER 392 V40 Female   02:50:07 44 00:34:44 538 00:01:37 01:14:27 532 00:00:51 00:58:27 617
573 Elizabeth DAVIES-WARD Hereford Triathlon Club 432 V50 Female E1062147 02:50:11 24 00:38:19 599 00:01:57 01:10:58 456 00:01:59 00:56:57 600
574 Ben COOMBS Rochdale Triathlon Club 238 SEN Male   02:50:32 182 00:34:19 524 00:02:40 01:17:02 576 00:01:43 00:54:46 572
575 Bill SNOWDON Cardiff Triathlon Club 743 V60 Male W1047419 02:50:35 21 00:36:50 577 00:02:06 01:16:08 565 00:02:09 00:53:21 544
576 Margaret STOCKDALE Solihull Triathlon club 447 V50 Female E1041580 02:50:40 25 00:33:12 479 00:02:39 01:21:30 610 00:01:14 00:52:04 525
577 Caroline MCCANN 333 SEN Female   02:50:42 83 00:38:01 593 00:02:37 01:16:20 569 00:01:41 00:52:01 522
578 Anna COCHRANE Jersey Triathlon Club 284 SEN Female   02:50:58 84 00:32:56 468 00:01:33 01:19:08 594 00:00:55 00:56:25 592
579 Pauline TEAGUE 448 V50 Female E1054396 02:51:01 26 00:35:12 554 00:02:27 01:16:21 570 00:01:30 00:55:28 586
580 Jim KIRKLAND Greenwich Tritons 738 V60 Male E1034384 02:51:09 22 00:36:26 572 00:02:28 01:15:40 558 00:01:35 00:54:58 577
581 Eugene REILLY 561 V40 Male   02:51:23 120 00:35:04 549 00:01:59 01:18:44 590 00:01:18 00:54:16 566
582 Susan DAVYS Pactrac - Peterborough Area Combined Triathlon Club 440 V50 Female E1045923 02:51:35 27 00:38:10 596 00:02:00 01:14:13 526 00:01:53 00:55:18 583
583 Lesley Ann FOSBROOK Exeter Triathlon Club 455 V60 Female E1031036 02:51:53 2 00:34:17 522 00:02:04 01:19:11 595 00:01:09 00:55:11 578
584 Chris SHAW 666 V50 Male E1050305 02:52:00 85 00:41:43 623 00:02:36 01:08:11 364 00:02:39 00:56:50 599
585 Barry BENNETT 761 V60 Male E1032417 02:52:18 23 00:38:36 603 00:02:40 01:15:14 549 00:01:08 00:54:38 570
586 Kelly EVANS Fit To Box 285 SEN Female   02:53:06 85 00:28:49 269 00:01:54 01:21:00 606 00:00:54 01:00:28 628
587 Michael SMITH 687 V50 Male   02:53:25 86 00:39:30 610 00:02:47 01:12:27 496 00:01:52 00:56:47 596
588 William JONES Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club 510 V40 Male   02:53:33 121 00:40:22 616 00:02:45 01:14:30 534 00:01:30 00:54:24 568
589 Kimberley BILLS Teme Valley 442 V50 Female E1049678 02:53:47 28 00:35:38 563 00:02:13 01:15:53 560 00:01:40 00:58:22 616
590 Dave EVANS Black Country Triathletes 676 V50 Male E1039137 02:53:56 87 00:26:52 164 00:02:29 01:15:35 554 00:02:05 01:06:54 648
591 David MEAD 211 SEN Male   02:54:31 183 00:41:42 622 00:02:28 01:15:04 547 00:01:48 00:53:27 547
592 Mark RAMSEY Royal Navy Triathlon 469 V40 Male E1060596 02:54:36 122 00:42:23 628 00:01:50 01:17:44 581 00:01:02 00:51:36 515
593 Rob Pullen Mersey Tri 704 V50 Male E119365 02:54:41 88 00:33:46 505 00:02:30 01:18:50 591 00:01:01 00:58:32 618
594 Alex HOLDEN Fleetwood Triathlon Club 265 SEN Female   02:54:55 86 00:32:28 447 00:02:37 01:19:12 596 00:01:51 00:58:44 620
595 John SAMUELS Mendip Triathlon Club 731 V50 Male E1049517 02:54:55 89 00:39:05 607 00:01:52 01:14:48 543 00:01:05 00:58:04 614
596 Paula MCCANN Two Rivers Running 457 V60 Female   02:55:45 3 00:33:59 514 00:04:13 01:20:40 604 00:02:47 00:54:04 560
597 Nicola PILKINGTON 278 SEN Female   02:55:49 87 00:40:37 618 00:02:04 01:14:24 531 00:01:36 00:57:05 603
598 Christopher BECKETT Rochdale Triathlon Club 49 SEN Male   02:55:54 184 00:45:21 638 00:01:41 01:12:23 495 00:01:11 00:55:17 581
599 David DICKINSON Knutsford Tri Club 182 SEN Male   02:56:04 185 00:47:15 642 00:04:32 01:08:28 376 00:02:42 00:53:05 539
600 Lise RICHARDS 417 V50 Female E1054325 02:56:05 29 00:39:28 609 00:03:45 01:13:20 511 00:02:08 00:57:23 608
601 Elly PULLEN Leicester Tri Club 324 SEN Female E1046042 02:56:23 88 00:32:33 452 00:02:23 01:18:06 585 00:01:34 01:01:47 633
602 Gavin PARR Newcastle (Staffs) Tri club 231 SEN Male   02:56:54 186 00:39:06 608 00:10:58 01:18:08 586 00:01:12 00:47:28 399
603 Peter ROWLAND Cirencester Triathlon Club 742 V60 Male E137372 02:56:55 24 00:32:21 444 00:02:18 01:15:26 552 00:01:49 01:04:59 643
604 Kate O'SULLIVAN Aberystwyth AC 423 V50 Female   02:57:27 30 00:43:26 631 00:03:44 01:17:37 580 00:01:23 00:51:17 507
605 Rebecca FORSTER 389 V40 Female   02:57:35 45 00:35:25 559 00:02:58 01:18:31 589 00:03:04 00:57:36 611
606 Nicholas HALL 694 V50 Male   02:57:47 90 00:34:53 543 00:02:25 01:17:57 582 00:01:46 01:00:45 629
607 John Rhys OWEN Betsi Runaways 486 V40 Male W1050664 02:58:34 123 00:37:08 580 00:01:12 01:13:09 508 00:01:23 01:05:41 645
608 Stephen MOUNTFORD Mersey Tri 513 V40 Male   02:58:50 124 00:38:18 598 00:02:41 01:22:05 614 00:01:41 00:54:03 558
609 Alison GUMBLEY Solihull Triathlon club 437 V50 Female E1041578 02:59:09 31 00:34:35 529 00:02:39 01:25:21 626 00:01:43 00:54:49 574
610 Natalie EASTAUGH Belvoir Tri club 390 V40 Female   02:59:16 46 00:42:05 626 00:03:12 01:18:19 587 00:01:50 00:53:49 553
611 Gavin ATTWOOD 161 SEN Male   02:59:23 187 00:32:37 455 00:03:33 01:25:34 627 00:01:04 00:56:33 594
612 Maggie WILD C.O.L.T (City of Lancaster Triathlon) 344 SEN Female   02:59:42 89 00:34:18 523 00:02:43 01:21:51 612 00:04:22 00:56:26 593
613 David SLOAN Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 647 V50 Male   02:59:50 91 00:44:20 636 00:01:29 01:19:06 593 00:01:19 00:53:35 550
614 Debbie Jones 458 V50 Female W10567917 03:00:50 32 00:43:30 632 00:02:35 01:14:08 524 00:02:30 00:58:06 615
615 Teresa HOLLINS Rochdale Triathlon Club 456 V60 Female E1031869 03:01:49 4 00:37:55 592 00:03:19 01:24:00 621 00:01:45 00:54:48 573
616 Helen BAINBRIDGE Wrecsam Tri Club 336 SEN Female   03:02:32 90 00:35:30 561 00:03:17 01:27:16 630 00:01:05 00:55:22 585
617 Patrick CREEDON 734 V60 Male   03:03:03 25 00:38:31 602 00:05:40 01:24:05 622 00:01:37 00:53:07 540
618 Morag THOMPSON Carlisle Tri Club 425 V50 Female E1043391 03:03:21 33 00:36:32 573 00:02:50 01:24:30 625 00:02:18 00:57:08 604
619 Jake SMITH 43 SEN Male   03:03:25 188 00:42:04 625 00:04:20 01:20:19 602 00:03:13 00:53:27 546
620 Michelle ROBERTS Rochdale 382 V40 Female   03:03:54 47 00:34:55 544 00:03:11 01:21:18 607 00:02:32 01:01:57 634
621 Bethan HABRON-JAMES Manchester Triathlon Club 413 V50 Female   03:04:18 34 00:37:42 588 00:03:24 01:23:25 619 00:01:54 00:57:51 613
622 Claire RIDING The Endurance Store 376 V40 Female   03:05:33 48 00:37:18 584 00:02:52 01:20:36 603 00:02:30 01:02:15 635
623 Gavin MACFARLANE 185 SEN Male   03:05:42 189 00:33:49 507 00:02:58 01:27:41 632 00:01:49 00:59:22 623
624 Jayne WILLIAMS 441 V50 Female   03:05:49 35 00:32:42 459 00:04:06 01:21:34 611 00:02:34 01:04:52 642
625 Joe HASTE 6 JUN Male   03:06:16 11 00:48:04 644 00:03:30 01:14:19 530 00:01:45 00:58:37 619
626 Ann CURRIE Relay - Mersey Tri 1 771 RELAY Male   03:06:31 6 00:38:59 605 00:00:49 01:32:22 639 00:00:55 00:53:24 545
627 Dave BOTTOMS City of Chester Triathlon Club 721 V50 Male E126854 03:06:54 92 00:42:16 627 00:02:02 01:19:55 600 00:01:40 01:00:59 630
628 Jean MCPHERSON 295 SEN Female   03:07:54 91
629 Kerry WHITAKER 303 SEN Female   03:08:07 92 00:38:27 601 00:02:37 01:18:53 592 00:01:46 01:06:22 647
630 Richard BUCHANAN Titan Triathlon Club 137 SEN Male E1058846 03:08:26 190 00:43:58 635 00:03:14 01:21:25 609 00:02:07 00:57:41 612
631 Arwyn JONES 143 SEN Male   03:08:32 191 00:37:54 591 00:03:18 01:20:41 605 00:01:53 01:04:43 640
632 Sharon LIVESEY Rochdale Triathlon Club 343 SEN Female   03:08:56 93 00:35:08 552 00:03:39 01:34:30 641 00:01:28 00:54:09 562
633 Derek UNDERWOOD City of Chester Triathlon Club 587 V40 Male E1059165 03:09:30 125 00:41:15 620 00:05:05 01:30:48 638 00:03:13 00:49:07 453
634 Alan JONES Mersey Tri 540 V40 Male W137670 03:09:59 126 00:39:58 613 00:04:30 01:14:51 544 00:02:08 01:08:30 649
635 Paul DENN 536 V40 Male   03:10:06 127 00:43:20 630 00:01:38 01:28:16 634 00:02:01 00:54:50 575
636 Charles MACKINNON Clapham Chasers 739 V60 Male E1054990 03:10:08 26 00:38:43 604 00:02:55 01:23:01 618 00:02:48 01:02:38 636
637 Ian OLIVER Rochdale Triathlon Club 697 V50 Male E1053185 03:11:19 93 00:35:03 548 00:02:09 01:26:15 628 00:01:37 01:06:13 646
638 Cathie EBERLIN 422 V50 Female   03:11:57 36 00:44:26 637 00:04:28 01:24:23 624 00:02:01 00:56:36 595
639 Ian SHILLCOCK Weston AC 634 V50 Male   03:13:00 94 00:43:44 634 00:03:18 01:23:01 617 00:02:33 01:00:23 627
640 David MANN 1485 Tri Club 741 V60 Male E130111 03:15:02 27 00:47:49 643 00:02:56 01:17:18 579 00:02:06 01:04:50 641
641 Naomi SIMMONS City of Chester Triathlon Club 319 SEN Female   03:15:45 94 00:38:08 595 00:03:45 01:34:59 642 00:01:36 00:57:15 606
642 Emma MINSHULL Stockport Triathlon Club 334 SEN Female   03:16:07 95 00:41:46 624 00:04:04 01:26:40 629 00:01:55 01:01:40 632
643 Dan SHERWIN 93 SEN Male   03:17:50 192 00:52:35 647 00:02:42 01:21:21 608 00:02:12 00:58:59 622
644 Lisa LUMB Relay - Mersey Tri 2 772 RELAY Male   03:18:17 7 00:43:39 633 00:00:49 01:35:55 644 00:00:53 00:57:00 601
645 Steven JACKSON 538 V40 Male   03:18:56 128 00:55:26 649 00:04:35 01:28:27 635 00:00:48 00:49:39 468
646 Matt NUGENT 663 V50 Male   03:20:30 95 00:40:32 617 00:04:13 01:29:52 637 00:01:48 01:04:03 639
647 Jane CAVANAGH 383 V40 Female   03:24:30 49 00:45:54 639 00:03:27 01:27:34 631 00:01:59 01:05:34 644
648 Alan GROVER 682 V50 Male E1055514 03:25:52 96 00:37:15 582 00:03:57 01:28:54 636 00:01:34 01:14:10 650
649 Mark WALLACE 488 V40 Male   03:27:13 129 01:01:34 651 00:04:47 01:28:16 633 00:02:55 00:49:40 469
650 Eve WALKER Relay - Eve Walker 767 RELAY Male   03:29:41 8 00:49:16 646 00:00:53 01:35:21 643 00:01:10 01:02:58 637
651 Ian MCDERMOTT 130 SEN Male   03:35:58 193 00:48:29 645 00:01:20 01:24:06 623 00:01:28 01:20:33 651
652 Harry CRAIG 765 V60 Male   03:37:31 28 00:52:34 648 00:06:03 00:01:19 4 01:37:31 01:00:02 626
653 Gillian CLINGHAM City of Chester Triathlon Club 451 V50 Female E1062298 03:39:26 37 00:55:44 650 00:05:16 01:33:28 640 00:03:19 01:01:37 631
654 Ian FOSBROOK 759 V60 Male   03:40:00 29 00:46:38 641 00:03:37 01:22:00 613 00:03:51 01:23:53 652
DNF
Andrea ROBINETT PACTRAC 306 SEN Female E1033974 00:26:47 00:01:05 01:13:09
Andrew HYDE Nrg/godleys Rt 66 SEN Male E1057017 00:26:13 00:01:29 01:04:35 00:01:03
Aodhan CARSON 148 SEN Male   00:31:15 00:02:18 01:42:32
Chris PUGH Northants Tri Club 598 V40 Male   00:34:14 00:02:17 01:07:29
Christophe DE BELDER Berkshire Tri Squad 164 SEN Male E1040527 00:23:41 00:01:48 01:03:53
Claire MANSON Cardiff Triathlon Club 315 SEN Female W1031253 00:27:28 00:01:07 01:11:50
Debbie CHADBURN 384 V40 Female   00:38:33 00:02:56 01:31:52
Deborah HOPE Medway Tri 348 SEN Female E1041737 00:28:59 00:01:18 01:10:24
Ewan EATON Leicester Tri Club 494 V40 Male E1043981 00:29:03 00:01:32 02:00:02
Frances HOOPER TEAM MANVERS 443 V50 Female E1041311 00:40:11
Helen FLINT TFN Tri Club 347 SEN Female E1038256 00:33:09 00:01:37 01:21:37
John OLIVER Blackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS) 514 V40 Male E1050255 00:29:51 00:01:00 01:04:49
John WOOD Tri Coaching 106 SEN Male E129120 00:21:36 00:01:15 01:03:48
Kieran JOHN Cardiff Metropolitan University 22 SEN Male W123062 00:19:55 00:00:43
Lee MORROW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB 335 SEN Female E1051325 00:34:59 00:02:54 01:22:10 00:01:26
Michelle DONNELLY Rg Active Team Essex 357 V40 Female E1053566
Nick MAYNARD 512 V40 Male   00:30:23 00:01:27 01:05:41
Patrick TIERNEY Ful-On Tri 216 SEN Male E1041741 00:23:29 00:01:29
Paul HOWLETT Blackpool Aquatics ASC (BATS) 593 V40 Male E1039349 00:25:15 00:01:12 01:03:06
Penny SCOTT 429 V50 Female E1062006 00:29:25
Peter GOWANS Erdinger 591 V40 Male E1034742 00:27:07
Rachel WARD Worcester Triathlon Club 445 V50 Female E128186 00:32:37 00:01:26 01:06:17 00:01:15
Robert MCHALE Plymouth Tri Club 169 SEN Male E1048060 00:26:23 00:02:16
Simon BOWLER Eton Triathlon Club 603 V40 Male E127971 00:28:37 00:01:37 00:58:33 00:00:56
Simon LOWE Manx Tri Club 595 V40 Male E133692 00:36:39 00:02:48 01:06:31
William KEOGH Leeds Triathlon Centre 56 SEN Male   00:22:38 00:01:08
DQ
Kevin DIGBY Plymouth Tri Club 149 SEN Male E1056374 02:04:52 [DQ] 00:22:31 00:01:19 01:02:12 00:01:03 00:37:45
Luke GRENFELL-SHAW Durham University Triathlon Club 19 SEN Male E1040177 02:16:55 [DQ] 00:24:30 00:00:42 01:15:58 00:00:42 00:35:00